Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 26
pro vyhledávání: '"Alex Martyniuk"'
Autor:
Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Christos Bakalis, Antonio Policicchio, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Andrea Bocci, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Isabel Nitsche, W. H. Hopkins, Matei Eugen Vasile, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Giacinto Piacquadio, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Florian Hinterkeuser, Tobias Golling, L. L. Ma, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, S.-C. Hsu, Ahmed Hasib, Dmitriy Maximov, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Diptaparna Biswas, Till Eifert, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amy Selvi Tee, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, I. Turk Cakir, Aparajita Dattagupta, M. A. B. do Vale, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, C. Dallapiccola, Tony Liss, Alexander Grillo, Francesco Lanni, A. A. Affolder, Nikolai Fomin, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Knut Zoch, Emily McDonald, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Evan Richard Vandewall, Carl Gwilliam, Remi Lafaye, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Jan Jongmanns, M. G. Alviggi, Paolo Calafiura, Monika Mittal, N. L. Abraham, B. Di Micco, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Lukas Adamek, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Hannah Arnold, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, B. M. Waugh, Hanlin Xu, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ellis Fawn Kay, Christian Heinz, Mario Campanelli, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Ben William Whitmore, Borut Paul Kerševan, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Claire Antel, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Shikma Bressler, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Rute Pedro, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Konstantin Vorobev, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Miroslav Myska, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, M. Miñano Moya, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Marek Palka, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, P. Morettini, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Yoichi Ninomiya, Christopher Lester, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Andrew White, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Ariella Cattai, J. Fuster, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, E. Valdes Santurio, Michaela Mlynarikova, Frank Sauerburger, Lukas Heinrich, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Shensheng Han, Ilija Vukotic, David South, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Walter Lampl, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Evangelos Kourlitis, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, F. Parodi, Y. Amaral Coutinho, I-huan Chiu, Ivor Fleck, T. J. A. Chevalérias, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Clement Camincher, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, F. A. Jimenez Morales, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Tae Min Hong, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, David Miller, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Teresa Lenz, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, A. R. Weidberg, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, Fabrizio Trovato, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. R. M. Fletcher, R. Bartoldus, Alexander Naip Tuna, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Oleg Zenin, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Chen Zhou, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, George Redlinger, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Dewen Zhong, Josu Cantero, Patrick Czodrowski, Stefan Simion, Joleen Pater, Anatoly Borisov, N. Viaux Maira, N. B. Sinev, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, W. Y. Chan, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Laura Perini, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Qing Wang, Thomas James Stevenson, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Toyonobu Okuyama, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Thu Pham, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Maciej Trzebinski, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Hajime Nanjo, Kyungeon Choi, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Irina Antonela Cioara, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Ian Michael Snyder, Luca Fiorini, Rui Yuan, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Merve Sahinsoy, Ji Zhu, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, S. Tapia Araya, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, J. K. K. Liu, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Yahya Tayalati, Leonardo Carminati, Carla Sbarra, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Raimund Ströhmer, A. V. Kotwal, Benedetto Gorini, Daniela Salvatore, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Kirill Grevtsov, Nihal Brahimi, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Joaquin Poveda, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Alexander Emerman, Corentin Allaire, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, D. Gillberg, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Marisilvia Donadelli, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, J. A. Wilson, Tohru Takeshita, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Iskander Ibragimov, Duc Ta, R. Gamboa Goni, Andrea Dell'Acqua, J. Beringer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, M. De Santis, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Reiner Hauser, Thomas Peiffer, Juan Pedro Araque, Wen Guan, Michal Marcisovsky, Alexander Sydorenko, Adam James Bozson, Patrick Fassnacht, Martin Aleksa, M. Li, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Volker Büscher, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, F. La Ruffa, Mark Owen, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Edward Diehl, Erich Varnes, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Emmerich Kneringer, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Sabina Czekierda, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Josh Moss, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Junji Tojo, Marco Scodeggio, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Tim Jones, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, U. Mallik, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Tamar Zakareishvili, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Katherine Pachal, Laurent Schoeffel, Luigi Marchese, C. A. Lee, Y. W. Liu, Luca Ambroz, Mjr Olsson, Regina Moles-Valls, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Binbin Dong, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Andrew Blue, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Aaron Angerami, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Alejandro Alonso, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Jackson Carl Burzynski, S. Prell, Andrzej Olszewski, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Elisabeth Schopf, Marcia Begalli, S. L. Lloyd, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Dorde Sijacki, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, J. Chudoba, Katsuo Tokushuku, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Chiara Grieco, Maosen Zhou, Tobias Bisanz, Danijela Bogavac, Wainer Vandelli, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Tadej Novak, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabian Wilk, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Roman Lysak, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Giuliano Gustavino, Fedor Prokoshin, Sarah Kate Boutle, Kevin Hildebrand, A. Farilla, T. Dias Do Vale, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Pierre Savard, Bostjan Macek, Xi Chen, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Theodoros Alexopoulos, J.-H. Arling, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, C. Da Via, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Paul Fraser Harrison, T. Geralis, Jovan Mitrevski, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Nedaa Asbah, Cheng Chen, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, F. Luehring, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Claudia Merlassino, R. J. Sobie, R. Di Nardo, Fabrice Hubaut, A. Di Ciaccio, Hasko Stenzel, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Balazs Konya, Trygve Buanes, Laura Rehnisch, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Bojan Hiti, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Jindong Li, Giorgi Arabidze, Jie Zhang, D. Oliveira Damazio, Ulrike Blumenschein, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Theodor Christian Herwig, O. Estrada Pastor, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, J. Tanaka, Jared David Little, M. J. Costa, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, Markus Elsing, Oleg Bulekov, Oleh Kivernyk, James H Cochran, Lee Sawyer, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, James Pinfold, Driss Goujdami, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Maximilian Hils, Oleg Fedin, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, M. Aliev, Tomas Dado, Christos Leonidopoulos, Lorenzo Massa, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Marzio Nessi, David Cameron, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Jeremy Love, Garabed Halladjian, Antonio Ereditato, Klaus Hamacher, Amir Farbin, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Chris Sander, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Tadashi Maeno, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Grigori Rybkin, Harald Joerg Stelzer, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Massimo Antonelli, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Yumeng Cao, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Luca Colasurdo, Oliver Kortner, Tomasz Bold, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, R. M. Barnett, Apostolos Tsirigotis, S. Stärz, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, S. Y. Suzuki, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Tai-Hua Lin, Lorenzo Rossini, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Kun Liu, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. J. Chen, James Monk, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Tomas Komarek, Masato Aoki, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Stefan Stonjek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Kendall Reeves, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Hongfang Liu, Moritz Backes, R. Piegaia, Verena Herget, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Ferdinand Krieter, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Monica Dobre, Charles William Kalderon, K. Kordas, Sofia Chouridou, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Alexander Cheplakov, Fairouz Malek, Ewelina Lobodzinska, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, H. B. Liu, James Mueller, Mark Hodgkinson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Katharina Bierwagen, Brad Abbott, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Corinne Goy, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Victor Maleev, James Ferrando, Albert Francis Casha, Francesco Cirotto, N. Benekos, Alexander Fenyuk, E. L. Barberio, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, R. M. D. Carney, Farida Fassi, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Max Fredrik Isacson, Vanja Morisbak, Naoki Kimura, Jens Janssen, Robin Hayes, Judita Mamuzic, Z. Liang, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Shaun Roe, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, M. Shimojima, Igor Potrap, Edoardo Maria Farina, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, T. R. Van Daalen, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Y. S. Gao, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Matthew Berg Epland, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Pierre Petroff, Kirill Prokofiev, Giulia Gonella, Michel Raymond, Jelena Jovicevic, N. De Groot, Bruce Schumm, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Simone Sottocornola, Janet Dietrich, S. Chen, Tomas Kosek, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Lesya Anna Horyn, Steven Williams, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Adam Trzupek, Peilian Liu, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristian Gregersen, Sergey Denisov, Charles Delporte, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Georges Aad, Leonardo Merola, Peter Tornambe, Henso Abreu, Will Davey, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Kazuki Todome, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Mossadek Talby, Michael Pitt, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Tetiana Hryn'ova, M. Stegler, R. E. Long, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Yohei Yamaguchi, Masao Saito, Louie Corpe, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Q. Ouyang, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Olga Rezanova, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Samuel Calvet, Takuto Kunigo, W. J. Murray, Simonetta Gentile, Christian David, L. Pascual Dominguez, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, William James Fawcett, Igor Aleksandrov, Ulrike Schnoor, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Tom McCarthy, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Andrej Filipcic, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Anamika Aggarwal, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Y. Li, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Riccardo Vari, Lydia Roos, Cyril Becot, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Yulin Gao, C. M. Gee, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, S. V. Zeißner, Vaclav Vacek, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Gregor Gessner, Stanislav Pospisil, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Gaetano Barone, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, B. Martin dit Latour, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Dusan Bruncko, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Oleg Meshkov, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Ewan Hill, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Clara Troncon, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, David DeMarco, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Kamil Augsten, Tairan Xu, A. M. Henriques Correia, Emery Nibigira, Nicolas Morange, Kazuya Mochizuki, J. Kroll, Christos Lampoudis, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Andreas Salzburger, Giuseppe Lerner, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, John Andrew Raine, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Mariusz Przybycien, V. Kartvelishvili, A. J. Lankford, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, N. M. Köhler, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, L. Han, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Grigore Tarna, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Michael Andrew Parker, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Antoine Laudrain, D. Di Valentino, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Matthias Schott, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Andrey Kiryunin, Junichi Kanzaki, Peter Nemethy, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Marcella Bona, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Frued Erik Braren, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Konstantin Lehmann, Liang Guan, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Rohin Narayan, Eric Edward Corrigan, R. Teixeira De Lima, A. Rodriguez Perez, Calin Alexa, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Gianluca Introzzi, Joe Taenzer, Benoit Lefebvre, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Tamar Djobava, Atanu Pathak, L. Cerda Alberich, Giovanni Bartolini, C. Young, Sinan Kuday, Philip Patrick Allport, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Andrei Salnikov, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Nathalie Besson, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Benedict Tobias Winter, Kayla Dawn McLean, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Tancredi Carli, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Elliott Cheu, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Craig Wiglesworth, Roberto Cardarelli, S. Cabrera Urbán, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Josef Pacalt, Stephanie Majewski, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Adomas Jelinskas, Abraham Seiden, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Nora Emilia Pettersson, R. Camacho Toro, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Mariyan Petrov, Ulrich Parzefall, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Peter Krieger, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, F. Lasagni Manghi, Raymond Brock, S. M. Weber, John Huth, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Peter Johannes Falke, Shuyang Hu, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Anum Qureshi, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, C. Zhu, Bing Zhang, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Y. Jiang, Ilaria Luise, Hannes Mildner, Anna Kathryn Duncan, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Shogo Kido, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, M. Ziolkowski, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, S. J. Lee, Scott Snyder, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Giacomo Artoni, Anna Lipniacka, Claude Guyot, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Brian Moser, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, H. Ten Kate, Carlos Lacasta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Oldrich Kepka, Deywis Moreno, Masaya Ishino, C. P. A. Roland, Chen Wang, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Mario Spina, Karola Dette, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, R. Goncalves Gama, Christian Gutschow, Wen Yi Song, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Giuseppe Avolio, Didier Ferrere, Yoji Hasegawa, Marcus Morgenstern, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Ken-ichi Uchida, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Masahiro Yamatani, Petr Sicho, Jason Lea Oliver, Domizia Orestano, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Elias Coniavitis, Luigi Vigani, Semen Turchikhin, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Rachael Ann Creager, Mirta Dumancic, Trisha Farooque, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Alexander Paramonov, Paul Dervan, Declan Andrew Millar, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Annick Lleres, F. Safai Tehrani, C. Di Donato, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Richard Bates, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Xing Long Li, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Francesco Spanò, Gino Marceca, M. Franklin, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, O. M. Kind, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Jessica Metcalfe, Shayma Wahdan, A. Soloshenko, Syed Haider Abidi, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Jaroslav Guenther, Binish Batool, S. Yang, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Zuzana Rurikova, Oliver Ricken, V. Araujo Ferraz, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Halina Abramowicz, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Federico Scutti, Ketevi Assamagan, Timothy Barklow, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Simon Berlendis, Daria Zieminska, Evgeniy Khramov, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Sergey Karpov, Robert Kehoe, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Hans Peter Beck, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ioannis Gkialas, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Manuel Guth, Christian Luedtke, Alessandro Cerri, Nurcan Ozturk, M. Rescigno, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Tasneem Rashid, Michael James Fenton, Haiping Peng, Martin Nagel, Konrad Kleinknecht, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Dirk Duschinger, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, A. G. Clark, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Fassouliotis, Ahmimed Ouraou, Jacqueline Batley, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Barbara Wosiek, Pienpen Seema, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Markus Nordberg, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Babar Ali, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Jiri Hejbal, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Vadim Bednyakov, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Mikhail Demichev, Simone Amoroso, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Mark Kruse, Serkant Ali Cetin, L. K. Gladilin, Alison Lister, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Marcelo Vogel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Sally Seidel, Renat Sadykov, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Marine Kuna, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Nicolas Ellis, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Wolfgang Mader, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, P. Schwemling, Benedikt Bergmann, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, S. P. Y. Yuen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Vincent Hedberg, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Yufeng Wang, A. Ducourthial, J.C. Wang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Henry Lubatti, Tobias Klingl, Russell James Turner, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Marta Maria Perego, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Badr-Eddine Ngair, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Shi Che, K. O. H. Vadla, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Carsten Dulsen, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Stefano Veneziano, Else Lytken, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, James Shank, Christian Weiser, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Barbara Liberti, Mikhail Mineev, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Flera Rizatdinova, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, P. M. Tuts, Joseph Izen, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, S. Heim, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Reisaburo Tanaka, Francesco Costanza, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Alice Alfonsi, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Peter Loch, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, S. Argyropoulos, M. H. Klein, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Gen Kawamura, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Daniel Lellouch, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Luigi Longo, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Markus Cristinziani, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Andrea Gaudiello, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Nacim Haddad, Victor Solovyev, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Sinem Simsek, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Paolo Bagnaia, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Davide Pietro Mungo, Amartya Rej, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Sofiia Hyrych, R. W. L. Jones, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Stephen Sekula, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Vincent Kitali, Christopher Hayes, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, Mario Grandi, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Eleni Skorda, K. J. C. Leney, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Stefania Spagnolo, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, J. Machado Miguens, Andrea Sciandra, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Elena Rocco, Adrian John Bevan, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Fabian Alexander Förster, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, D. P. J. Lack, Jan Cedric Honig, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Alexander Oh, Kate Shaw, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Phillip Gutierrez, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, S. Marti-Garcia, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Daniele Zanzi, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Alix Fell, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, A. De Santo, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Robert Adam Vallance, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Liang Li, Evgeny Starchenko, Francois Vazeille, C. Padilla Aranda, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Shih-Chang Lee, Mathieu Benoit, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yuji Yamazaki, Oliver James Winston, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, E. Torró Pastor, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, P. J. Clark, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Alexander Zaitsev, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Takahiro Fusayasu, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Kunihiro Nagano, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Christopher Deutsch, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, T. Ženiš, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Ruggero Turra, Juraj Bracinik, Maia Mosidze, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, H. Duran Yildiz, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, T. Varol, Emily Nurse, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Elizabeth Gallas, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Jelena Krstic, Alexey Boldyrev, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, M. I. Gostkin, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Boping Chen, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Dennis Pudzha, Johannes Elmsheuser, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Benjamin William Allen, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Vasiliki A Mitsou, M. Jr. Silva, Moritz Kiehn, Todd Brian Huffman, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Ilias Panagoulias, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Sascha Caron, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Nikolina Ilic, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Nathaniel Woods, Konstantin Belotskiy, Stefania Xella, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, Steffen Henkelmann, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, P. Farthouat, Eitan Gozani, Maurice Becker, Fabrizio Petrucci, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoguang Yue, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Anna Shcherbakova, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, J. O. Nielsen, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, W. R. Cunningham, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, A. Ramirez Morales, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics 2021(1), 145 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)145
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-19 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-19 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 1, Pp 1-19 (2021)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 5, Pp 1-19 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 2021(1), 145 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2021)145
Published by SISSA, [Trieste]
Published by SISSA, [Trieste]
Autor:
Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, R. Bartoldus, Are Sivertsen Traeet, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Chen Zhou, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Dusan Bruncko, R. Teixeira De Lima, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, I. Turk Cakir, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Adam Edward Barton, Thu Pham, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Xuan Yang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Marcella Bona, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, T. Ženiš, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Mihail Chizhov, Adelina D'onofrio, Davide Caforio, Wasikul Islam, Michele Renda, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Andrea Matic, Robert Arthur Mina, Toshiaki Kaji, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Bruno Mansoulie, Liang Li, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, B. M. Waugh, Josef Pacalt, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Carla Sbarra, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Claire Antel, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Fabrizio Petrucci, Anum Qureshi, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Charles Leggett, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Deywis Moreno, Fabian Huegging, Ning Zhou, Thorsten Wengler, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Anton Wolf, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Konstantinos Ntekas, Giuseppe Avolio, Matthias Klein, Emily Nurse, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Christian Gutschow, Elizabeth Gallas, Rute Pedro, Kurt Brendlinger, James Walder, Mohammed Faraj, Masahiro Yamatani, Robert J. Bielski, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Atsuhiko Ochi, S. Tapia Araya, Laura Jean Bergsten, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Andre Rummler, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Yuta Sano, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Martin Errenst, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Sean Dean Lawlor, Didier Ferrere, Stephen Haywood, Aaron James Armbruster, Danijela Bogavac, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Marcus Morgenstern, Petter Nilsson, Halina Abramowicz, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Walter Lampl, Hyungsuk Son, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Yasuyuki Okumura, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, F. Parodi, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Jiancong Zeng, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fabio Cerutti, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, G. Khoriauli, Elisabeth Schopf, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Nihal Brahimi, Matthieu Robin, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Sarah Kate Boutle, David Miller, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, T. Dias Do Vale, Boping Chen, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Trisha Farooque, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Alexander Paramonov, Rong Zhang, Steffen Schmitt, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, H. El Jarrari, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Viktor Kramarenko, Takashi Mitani, Abhishek Sharma, Anna Lipniacka, Cole Michael Helling, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Moritz Kiehn, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, M. Franklin, F. A. Di Bello, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Adam Jinaru, Alexander Emerman, Julien Donini, Tohru Takeshita, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shuaiyan Kang, K. Sliwa, Iskander Ibragimov, M. Moreno Llácer, Wen Guan, K. Liu, Alexander Sydorenko, E. Le Guirriec, Patrick Fassnacht, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Hiroaki Hibi, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Aidan Robson, Masao Saito, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Xiaoguang Yue, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Kirill Grevtsov, H. S. Chen, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mohamed Belfkir, K. Kordas, Guennadi Borissov, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Mark Hodgkinson, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, K. H. Hiller, Matthias Saimpert, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, James Ferrando, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Alan Peyaud, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, D. M. Strom, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gregor Kramberger, R. E. Long, Cigdem Issever, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Igor Potrap, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Sascha Mehlhase, Michael A. Strauss, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Cyril Becot, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, C. M. Gee, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Matthew Joseph Basso, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. T. P. Burr, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Vincent Kitali, Matt Zhang, D. P. J. Lack, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Laura Franconi, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Antinea Guerguichon, Carlos Sandoval, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Oleg Solovyanov, Juansher Jejelava, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Ruth Poettgen, Kristof Schmieden, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgueni Ladygin, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Sebastien Rettie, Margherita Spalla, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Giuliano Gustavino, J. O. Nielsen, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, A. Lösle, V. Izzo, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Matei Eugen Vasile, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Lily Asquith, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Paolo Bagnaia, I. Sayago Galvan, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, P. A. Delsart, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Paul Jackson, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Hayden Alexander Smith, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, M. J. Costa, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Remi Lafaye, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Anna Ivina, Pavel Tsiareshka, Dwaipayan Biswas, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Nikola Lazar Whallon, David Berge, Cristiano Alpigiani, Tadashi Maeno, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, William Brooks, Madalyn Ann McKay, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Zhelun Li, Claudio Santoni, Kate Shaw, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Stephen Jiggins, Christos Leonidopoulos, Eleni Skorda, V. M. M. Cairo, P. Mogg, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Amy Selvi Tee, Zekeriya Uysal, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Andrej Filipcic, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Kevin Varvell, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Jason Lea Oliver, Thomas Maier, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, B. Di Micco, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Douglas Schaefer, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Jianhuan Xiang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Christina Nelson, Robert Kehoe, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Mikhail Levchenko, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Amir Farbin, Marcel Vos, Tanja Holm, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Z. Wang, Helio Takai, Nathaniel Woods, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Tadej Novak, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Stefania Spagnolo, David Dodsworth, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Antoine Marzin, Paolo Calafiura, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Daniel Muenstermann, Luca Martinelli, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Shigeki Hirose, Heidi Sandaker, D. Bakshi Gupta, Konstantin Belotskiy, Renat Sadykov, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Serhat Oerdek, S. H. Robertson, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Francesco Cirotto, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Chikuma Kato, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Shahzad Ali, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Gerhard Brandt, Y. S. Gao, Stefano Giagu, Ilija Vukotic, J. M. P. Pasner, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, David Calvet, Leonid Serkin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Brian Le, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, P. J. Clark, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, D. Gillberg, Marco Vanadia, M. A. Nomura, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, W. Y. Chan, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, V. Kartvelishvili, A. S. White, Benoit Lefebvre, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Antonio Salvucci, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Gregory David Hallewell, Ehud Duchovni, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Andrea Knue, Katsuo Tokushuku, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Konstantin Vorobev, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Andrea Sciandra, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, J. Chudoba, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Oldrich Kepka, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, William James Fawcett, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Alexander Oh, V. R. Pascuzzi, Chen Wang, Wanyun Su, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Monika Mittal, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Hisaya Kurashige, Alexandra Tudorache, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Simon Berlendis, Sandrine Laplace, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Shan Jin, Songi Han, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Sandra Leone, Edward Diehl, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Tim Herrmann, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, W. Buttinger, Evgeniy Khramov, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Dennis Sperlich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Alan Mathew Kahn, Yoji Hasegawa, P. Farthouat, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Bruce Barnett, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Jack Henry Lindon, M. A. Pleier, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, D. Fassouliotis, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Yang Qin, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Puja Saha, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Emmanuel Sauvan, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Nedaa Asbah, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Vivek Jain, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Stefan Rave, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Eftychia Tzovara, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Dewen Zhong, Tasneem Rashid, Marco Aparo, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Thomas James Stevenson, Ivor Fleck, Evangelos Gkougkousis, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Catrin Bernius, Douglas Benjamin, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Alberto Cervelli, Miroslav Myska, Torre Wenaus, Ava Anne Myers, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Jesse Heilman, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Cedric Serfon, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Irina Antonela Cioara, Florian Bauer, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Junpei Maeda, A. Aggarwal, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, A. G. Clark, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Louie Corpe, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Yanjun Tu, Nurcan Ozturk, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, J. Beringer, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Daniel Guest, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Haiping Peng, Christopher Blake Martin, Christian Grefe, L. D’Eramo, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, P. Morettini, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, M. E. Nelson, Shaun Roe, William Mickael Barbe, Yuta Okazaki, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Yann Coadou, Stephen Sekula, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Benedetto Gorini, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Liron Barak, Jacqueline Batley, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Fabrizio Fabbri, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, A. Di Ciaccio, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Battaglia, Babar Ali, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Milos Lokajicek, Stefano Rosati, Othmane Rifki, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, C. Da Via, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, M. Kuze, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Y-H. Chen, H. Duran Yildiz, Aleandro Nisati, Mauro Citterio, Laura Fabbri, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Marco Montella, Konstantin Zhukov, Beate Heinemann, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Mingliang Zhou, Dimitrios Matakias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, U. De Sanctis, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Lennart Rustige, A. Juste Rozas, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Marco Scodeggio, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Balazs Konya, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, David DeMarco, Mariusz Przybycien, Patrick Czodrowski, S. Tzamarias, H. Cai, U. Mallik, D. Oliveira Damazio, Michael Andrew Parker, L. Aperio Bella, Alexandre Lebedev, Joleen Pater, Tyler James Burch, A. Di Girolamo, Alexander Naip Tuna, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Liang Guan, Pavel Podberezko, Joseph Earl Lambert, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, S. De Castro, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Erich Varnes, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Charles William Kalderon, David Cameron, Alexander Held, Calin Alexa, Christos Bakalis, T. Varol, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Garabed Halladjian, Barbara Wosiek, S. Y. Suzuki, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, N. Viaux Maira, M. J. Alconada Verzini, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Federico Celli, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, S. J. Chen, Marc Geisen, Tamar Zakareishvili, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Ole Røhne, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Yahya Tayalati, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Bakar Chargeishvili, Roland Jansky, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, R. K. Keeler, Christopher Don Milke, Rachik Soualah, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, M. S. Lutz, Katherine Pachal, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Michaela Mlynarikova, Hasko Stenzel, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, C. A. Lee, Elena Rocco, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, S. Campana, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Kla Karava, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Hanfei Ye, Steffen Schaepe, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Takahiko Kondo, Mark Kruse, D. Su, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Gregory Barbour, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, C-Q. Li, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Scott Snyder, R. Iuppa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Michel Lefebvre, David Paul Yallup, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Elliot Reynolds, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Vincent Hedberg, Olga Rezanova, Tova Ray Holmes, Samuel Calvet, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alison Lister, Edson Carquin, Simonetta Gentile, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Jack Joseph Hall, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, A. Gomes, J. Poveda, Venetios Polychronakos, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Alexander Milov, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Jared David Little, Brian Moser, Holger Herr, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Namgyun Jeong, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Thibault Guillemin, Yohei Yamaguchi, Steven Williams, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Carlos Lacasta, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Georgios Fanourakis, Marko Stamenkovic, Masaya Ishino, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Giovanni Bartolini, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Migle Stankaityte, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Moritz Backes, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Andrei Salnikov, Sofia Chouridou, Arnulf Quadt, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tancredi Carli, Maria-Teresa Dova, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Marlon Barbero, Roberto Cardarelli, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jaroslav Guenther, Gavin Pownall, Binish Batool, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Igor Aleksandrov, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Zinonas Zinonos, Miha Muskinja, Aishik Ghosh, Jonathan Long, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Paolo Iengo, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Davide Pietro Mungo, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Paul Tipton, F. M. Garay Walls, E. L. Barberio, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Ahmed Hasib, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Ian Brock, Kenji Hamano, Fabian Becherer, Guillaume Unal, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Andreas Honle, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, V. Castillo Gimenez, R. Kowalewski, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Lukasz Zwalinski, Frank Ellinghaus, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Andreas Reiss, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Chung-Yau Lo, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Tristan Beau, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Daniel Tovey, Peter Kodys, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Riccardo Poggi, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Marco Bruschi, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michiel Jan Veen, Michael Donald Hank, Ishan Pokharel, Bengt Lund-Jensen, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Michel Raymond, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, J. B. Liu, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, D. Paredes Hernandez, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Peter Tornambe, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Gregor Gessner, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Robert Adam Vallance, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Monica Dunford, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Benjamin William Allen, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Evgeny Starchenko, Hidetoshi Otono, Susumu Oda, C. Padilla Aranda, R. de Asmundis, Kenneth Wraight, Alexandre Laurier, Marek Tasevsky, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Vincent Garonne, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Sandro Palestini, Gustaaf Brooijmans, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Shih-Chang Lee, Jonas Wuerzinger, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, K. F. Di Petrillo, E. Torró Pastor, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Calum Michael Macdonald, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Laura Jeanty, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, G. N. Taylor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, C. Young, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Andreas Kirchhoff, Arka Santra, James Andrew Kendrick, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, M. I. Gostkin, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Virginia Ruth Bailey, J. S. Keller, Lesya Anna Horyn, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Revital Kopeliansky, Jiri Kvita, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Lorenzo Feligioni, Krystsina Petukhova, Elliott Cheu, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Y. Wu, Sara Valentinetti, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Tingting Cao, Sebastian Dittmeier, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Guescini, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. W. L. Jones, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Christopher Deutsch, F. Lasagni Manghi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Gabriela Navarro, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Peiliang Liu, John Huth, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, W. R. Cunningham, E. Thomson, Stavros Maltezos, Steve McMahon, A. Korn, Ruggero Turra, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Michael William Phipps, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Maia Mosidze, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Sw. Banerjee, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, C. Zhu, Dimitrios Iliadis, Hannes Mildner, Muhammad Alhroob, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Laura Gonella, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, M. Jr. Silva, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Shuyang Hu, Axel König, Yoav Afik, Ken-ichi Uchida, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, A. Soloshenko, Mattias Ellert, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Y. Chen, Sven Menke, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Josu Cantero, Chilufya Mwewa, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Maike Christina Hansen, Christopher Lester, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Deepak Kar, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Jianqiao Ye, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Claudia Seitz, Marco Lavorgna, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Ariella Cattai, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Nikolina Ilic, J. Fuster, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Peter Berta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Marcel Niemeyer, Sonia Carra, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Murtaza Safdari, I. P. J. Shipsey, Michal Dubovsky, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Kyungeon Choi, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Evan Michael Carlson, Reisaburo Tanaka, Victor Solovyev, Francesco Spanò, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, R. Röhrig, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Sinem Simsek, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Raimund Ströhmer, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, A. Bruni, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Y. W. Liu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, M. Villaplana Perez, D. V. Dedovich, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Frank Sauerburger, John Hobbs, Frederik Rühr, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, S. Shimizu, Elisabetta Vilucchi, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Alexander Leopold, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Jie Zhang, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, James H Cochran, S. Falke, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Laura Perini, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Chiara Roda, Margherita Primavera, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, J. R. Bensinger, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, William Dale Heidorn, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Michael Holzbock, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Anne-luise Poley, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Sangita Sen, Qing Wang, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Davide Melini, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Edisher Tskhadadze, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Alexander Cheplakov, Richard Bates, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, R. Araujo Pereira, Valerio Vercesi, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Nicolas Morange, Leonardo Carminati, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Kazuki Todome, I-huan Chiu, Theodor Christian Herwig, R. E. Ticse Torres, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Marzio Nessi, Jessica Levêque, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, R. Gamboa Goni, G. A. Chelkov, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Ossama AbouZeid, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Henric George Wilkens, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Shogo Kido, F. La Ruffa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Ioannis Nomidis, R. M. D. Carney, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Sabina Czekierda, Bartosz Mindur, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, John Andrew Raine, Adriana Milic, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Stefan Simion, F. Safai Tehrani, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Sally Seidel, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Russell James Turner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Shi Che, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, J. W. S. Carter, Else Lytken, Rafal Staszewski, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Mikhail Mineev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Ferdinand Schenck, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Vanja Morisbak, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, David Richard Shope, M. Wittgen, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Bianca Monica Ciungu, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, C. A. Johnson, Zhi Zheng, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, L. K. Gladilin, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, I. Ravinovich, Z. Liang, Tatsumi Nitta, Edoardo Maria Farina
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
A search for direct pair production of scalar partners of the top quark (top squarks or scalar third-generation up-type leptoquarks) in the all-hadronic tt ¯plus missing transverse momentum final state is presented. The analysis of 139 fb−1 of √
Autor:
H. Zhang, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Tomas Sykora, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Kyungeon Choi, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Thibault Guillemin, P. S. Wells, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Wendy Taylor, C. A. Lee, Emmanuel Sauvan, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Ralf Hertenberger, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Nedaa Asbah, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Yiming Abulaiti, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Haiping Peng, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Carsten Dulsen, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Venugopal Ellajosyula, D. Boscherini, Miaoran Lu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Danuta Kisielewska, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Matthew Peter Heath, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Daniele Madaffari, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, Chris Hays, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Thomas Philippe Calvet, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Ilias Panagoulias, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Arthur Lesage, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Fabio Cardillo, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Julius Hrivnac, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Yongsun Kim, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Nikolai Rusakovich, Theodor Christian Herwig, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gabija Zemaityte, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Pawel Klimek, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, S. V. Zeißner, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Fabrizio Miano, Duc Ta, Raymond Brock, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Yoav Afik, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Flera Rizatdinova, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, Marzio Nessi, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, L. Cerda Alberich, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Masato Aoki, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, D. Chakraborty, Oliver Kortner, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Oliver Ricken, Katharina Becker, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Katharina Bierwagen, Jeremy Love, Yuta Sano, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Kendall Reeves, Daniel Muenstermann, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, J. M. P. Pasner, Olivier Arnaez, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Kevin Varvell, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Simon Berlendis, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Noam Hod, Jiancong Zeng, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Pavel Tsiareshka, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, James Boyd, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Alessandra Betti, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Mateusz Dyndal, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Giuliano Gustavino, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Ehud Duchovni, James Walder, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Zijun Xu, Giorgio Chiarelli, Ana Cueto, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Katsuo Tokushuku, Tadashi Maeno, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Matthew James Sullivan, Jaroslav Guenther, Bruno Galhardo, Antonio Giannini, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Mahmoud Alstaty, J. Machado Miguens, Philipp Horn, Leigh Schaefer, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Giorgi Arabidze, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Thilo Pauly, Sarah Demers, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Christian Grefe, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Jan Schaeffer, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Stewart Patrick Swift, S. Chen, Remi Lafaye, Antonio Zoccoli, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Takashi Mitani, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Y. S. Gao, Pierre Petroff, Xiangyang Ju, Yufeng Wang, R. J. Sobie, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, R. Teixeira De Lima, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Giacinto Piacquadio, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, M. De Beurs, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Nathaniel Woods, Andrew Chegwidden, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Lingshan Xu, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, G. A. Chelkov, Shogo Kido, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, S. Farrell, Yang Li, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Teresa Barillari, A. G. Clark, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, D. Paredes Hernandez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Andrew Buckley, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Marumi Kado, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Fred Wickens, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Sergey Denisov, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Viviana Cavaliere, Marine Kuna, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Roland Jansky, Steven Williams, Osamu Sasaki, Andrey Karyukhin, S. George, M. Reale, Yongsheng Gao, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, William James Fawcett, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Andrej Filipcic, Miroslav Myska, Stefan Schlenker, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, H. J. Yang, Adam Jackson Parker, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, D. Gillberg, Artem Maevskiy, Rupert Leitner, D. Kobayashi, M. Pedersen, Francois Touchard, T. M. H. Wolf, Tim Herrmann, Chloe Gray, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, P. Morettini, Y. Huang, Felix Mueller, Ivan Sykora, A. Di Girolamo, Abraham Seiden, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Guy Koren, J. Ocariz, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Katharina Maria Ecker, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Fairouz Malek, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, P. J. Clark, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Stanislav Suchek, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, James Frost, Massimo Antonelli, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, G. Usai, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Arka Santra, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, A. Ramirez Morales, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, R.-J. Wang, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Thomas Lohse, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Masaki Ishitsuka, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Aparajita Dattagupta, Gideon Bella, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Alexander Grillo, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, N. Benekos, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Farida Fassi, Clement Camincher, Devin James Mahon, Denis Salihagic, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, T. Kuhl, T. Ženiš, Edmund Dawe, Alexandra Tudorache, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Juraj Bracinik, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Vivek Jain, Emily Nurse, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Benedikt Bergmann, Sandra Kortner, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Huacheng Cai, Francesco Ragusa, Michaela Mlynarikova, Vit Vorobel, Paul Hanke, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Roberto Spighi, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Cigdem Issever, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Muhammad Alhroob, Benedetto Giacobbe, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, David Dodsworth, Masao Saito, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, M. Moreno Llácer, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, M. Shimojima, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Bartlomiej Zabinski, A. M. Wharton, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Elvedin Tahirovic, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, V. Dao, F. De Lorenzi, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sally Seidel, B. Volkel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Andreas Warburton, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Iacopo Vivarelli, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Graham Cree, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Guennadi Borissov, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Monika Mittal, Cong Geng, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Tomas Kosek, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Adam Trzupek, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Aziz Chafaq, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Antinea Guerguichon, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Richard Mount, S. Prell, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Peilian Liu, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, R. R. M. Fletcher, Chiara Roda, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Johann Collot, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, B. Stugu, V. Kartvelishvili, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Anne-luise Poley, Santiago Juan Batista, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Ryan Reece, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Iro Koletsou, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Elliott Cheu, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Stefano Veneziano, Y-H. Chen, F. Lasagni Manghi, David William Thomas, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Chilufya Mwewa, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Kayla Dawn McLean, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, S. P. Mc Kee, L. Pedraza Diaz, M. A. L. Leite, Els Koffeman, H. Zhu, D. Vazquez Furelos, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, R. de Asmundis, Florian Beisiegel, Marek Tasevsky, Elizabeth Brost, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Baptiste Ravina, Thorsten Wengler, Matthias Danninger, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Konstantinos Ntekas, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, A. Lösle, R. F. H. Hunter, D. I. Narrias Villar, Matthias Klein, Didier Ferrere, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Shyam Balaji, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Mihai Caprini, Anna Ivina, Laura Perini, Matthias Schott, Trisha Farooque, Baptiste Abeloos, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Alexander Paramonov, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Andrew Washbrook, S. M. Weber, Luca Colasurdo, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Halina Abramowicz, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Horst Oberlack, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michael Huebner, Eva Hansen, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Anne Marie Sickles, Charles William Kalderon, William Keaton Balunas, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Tae Hyoun Park, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Evangelos Gazis, Francisco Alonso, Dms Sultan, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Alexander Cheplakov, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Alessandro Gabrielli, Ben Smart, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Y. Jiang, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Goetz Gaycken, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Steven Worm, Matteo Franchini, Stavros Maltezos, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, M. Franklin, David Freeborn, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, C. A. Marin Tobon, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, C. Bohm, Adriana Milic, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kazuki Todome, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Reisaburo Tanaka, Susumu Oda, Guido Volpi, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Arnaud Dubreuil, Thomas Koffas, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Benjamin Trocmé, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Bradley Cox, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Luigi Longo, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michael Begel, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Russell James Turner, P. Giromini, K. K. Gan, Claude Guyot, Lashkar Kashif, Brian Petersen, Laurie Iain McClymont, Namig Javadov, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Stefanie Morgenstern, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Else Lytken, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Adrian Chitan, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Moritz Backes, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Y. S. Ng, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Sofia Chouridou, Maria-Teresa Dova, Mossadek Talby, Ioannis Gkialas, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Ryne Michael Carbone, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Baojia Tong, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Dusan Bruncko, Huan Ren, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, J. Chudoba, J. S. Keller, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Dominik Duda, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Gerardo Vasquez, Antonio Sbrizzi, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ben Carlson, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Nihal Brahimi, Benjamin Wynne, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Domizia Orestano, C. P. A. Roland, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Yoji Hasegawa, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Semen Turchikhin, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Qing Wang, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Claire Bourdarios, Graeme Stewart, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Michael Dührssen, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Mark Slater, Markus Cristinziani, Alexander Emerman, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Damir Duvnjak, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Carlo Varni, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Michele Livan, Tohru Takeshita, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Q. J. Li, Georgios Iakovidis, Annick Lleres, Daniela Boerner, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, M. Li, Michel Raymond, A. V. Akimov, U. Soldevila, Speranza Falciano, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, T. A. Schwarz, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Declan Andrew Millar, C. Young, Gino Marceca, Mikhail Mineev, K. Potamianos, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Albert Olariu, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, P. M. Tuts, Leonardo Merola, Vincent Garonne, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Marcella Bona, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, M. Stegler, Leonardo Carminati, Julien Maurer, M. I. Gostkin, Ziyu Guo, R. E. Ticse Torres, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Venetios Polychronakos, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Syed Haider Abidi, R. K. Keeler, Ketevi Assamagan, Lukas Heinrich, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, H. Ten Kate, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, S. Marti-Garcia, Marco Sessa, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Elisabetta Pianori, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, W. D. Breaden Madden, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Nikolaos Rompotis, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, A. V. Kotwal, Petr Sicho, Ruth Poettgen, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, R. S. P. Mueller, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Jianqiao Ye, Mikhail Levchenko, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Jacob Henry Rawling, Nathalie Besson, C. Di Donato, J. Urban, Sami Kama, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Benedict Tobias Winter, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Marta Maria Perego, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Amir Farbin, D. Bakshi Gupta, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, K. O. H. Vadla, F. La Ruffa, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Ben William Whitmore, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Sabina Czekierda, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Emre Celebi, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, S. Timoshenko, Koki Maekawa, Cedric Serfon, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Shan Jin, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Josef Pacalt, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, B. Martin dit Latour, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Marek Palka, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Fabian Alexander Förster, Mohammed Ezzi, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, C. P. Ward, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, D. P. J. Lack, Claudia Merlassino, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Zhi Zheng, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Nathan Peter Readioff, L. K. Gladilin, Markus Nordberg, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Suyog Shrestha, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Antoine Marzin, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Christos Vergis, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tim Scanlon, Branislav Ristic, Deepak Kar, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Cora Fischer, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Loic Valery, Steffen Schaepe, Gen Kawamura, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Arnulf Quadt, A. Polini, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Dominik Krauss, D. Amidei, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Andrzej Olszewski, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Balazs Konya, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Trygve Buanes, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, Louie Corpe, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, A. Kobayashi, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Kate Shaw, Daniel Guest, Dewen Zhong, Yulia Rodina, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, U. De Sanctis, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Zirui Wang, Ivor Fleck, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Christian Gutschow, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Michael Ughetto, Francesco Rubbo, Milos Lokajicek, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Thomas James Stevenson, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Lorne Levinson, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, David Robinson, J. Tanaka, Kunlin Han, Trevor Vickey, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Phillip Gutierrez, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Cole Michael Helling, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, D. Levin, M. Wu, K. Ran, James Pinfold, Stefania Xella, Helena Santos, Mariusz Przybycien, Fr Pastore, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Tomas Dado, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Tiesheng Dai, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Debarati Roy, Benjamin William Allen, Pavel Reznicek, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Christian Luedtke, Julien Caudron, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Blunier, E. Torró Pastor, Bertrand Laforge, Michael James Fenton, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Paul Dervan, Liang Guan, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Calin Alexa, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Dennis Sperlich, Yu-Ting Shen, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, J. Yu, John Morris, D. Pohl, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Stephanie Majewski, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Irinel Caprini, Yahya Tayalati, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Nicolas Ellis, Y. L. Chan, J. Beringer, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. Griffiths, J. D. Bossio Sola, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Yao Ming, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, L. Aperio Bella, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Nooshin Dehghanian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Rachik Soualah, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Hidetoshi Otono, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Scott Snyder, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Masaya Ishino, Savannah Jennifer Thais, R. Goncalves Gama, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, S. J. Chen, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Saskia Falke, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Alexander David Sherman, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fang-ying Tsai, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Simone Monzani, Sandrine Laplace, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Stephanie Zimmermann, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Frank Ellinghaus, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Stefano Zambito, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Andrea Dell'Acqua, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Kirill Grevtsov, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Wainer Vandelli, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Roman Lysak, Veronika Magerl, Kun Liu, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, V. Izzo, Sara Valentinetti, A. Rodriguez Perez, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Joe Taenzer, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Andrea Catinaccio, Tsz Yu Ng, S. Li, Junya Usui, Till Eifert, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, Abner Soffer, Lily Asquith, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, R. C. W. Henderson, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, R. Gupta, A. Bruni, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Robert Kehoe, Tony Kwan, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, D. V. Dedovich, Amy Selvi Tee, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Samuel Webb, Robert Les, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Oleg Brandt, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Koichi Nagai, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Jack Henry Lindon, Frederik Rühr, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, S. Shimizu, Milene Calvetti, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Ewa Stanecka, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Peter Loch, Alexander Oh, S. Argyropoulos, David South, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Enrico Tassi, Andrea Bocci, Evangelos Kourlitis, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Catrin Bernius, Bakar Chargeishvili, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Cesare Bini, Otmar Biebel, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Ahmed Hasib, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Chung-Yau Lo, Jelena Jovicevic, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Paul Mircea Gravila, M. Kuze, Marisilvia Donadelli, Laura Fabbri, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Madalyn Ann McKay, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Christopher Hayes, Jörgen Sjölin, Sara Alderweireldt, Andre Sopczak, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Mark Owen, Konstantin Belotskiy, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, K. J. C. Leney, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Liaoshan Shi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, A. Kaczmarska, Namgyun Jeong, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Shunsuke Adachi, Andrea Knue, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, Laura Rehnisch, Steffen Henkelmann, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Christophe Clement, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Grzegorz Gach, Dean T. Yamaguchi, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Rosy Nicolaidou, Liqing Zhang, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Vincenzo Canale, Qiaoshi Zeng, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Tai-Hua Lin, Stanislav Nemecek, A. La Rosa, Amartya Rej, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Ariella Cattai, Tristan Beau, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, J. Fuster, Borut Paul Kerševan, Stefan Rave, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, E. Valdes Santurio, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Liron Barak, Geert-Jan Besjes, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Peng Zhang, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, Rosa Simoniello, F. A. Di Bello, I-huan Chiu, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, T. J. A. Chevalérias, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Nikita Smirnov, J. Albert, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, S. Stärz, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Y. Cao, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Lorenz Hauswald, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Naim Bora Atlay, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (5), pp.382. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6849-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (5), pp.382. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6849-6⟩
The European physical journal / C 79(5), 382 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6849-6
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (5), pp.382. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6849-6⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (5), pp.382. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6849-6⟩
The European physical journal / C 79(5), 382 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6849-6
Inclusive and differential cross-sections for the production of a top-quark pair in association with a photon are measured with proton-proton collision data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 36.1 fb$^{-1}$, collected by the ATLAS detector
Autor:
Steffen Stärz, Atanu Pathak, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Andrew Mehta, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Yiming Abulaiti, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, C-Q. Li, Anum Qureshi, Michel Lefebvre, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Ruchika Nayyar, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Y. L. Chan, Louie Corpe, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Ilias Panagoulias, Alexander David Sherman, Carsten Dulsen, Daniel Marley, Tony Liss, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Ulrike Blumenschein, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Elliot Reynolds, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Timothy Brooks, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Matthew Peter Heath, Tadashi Maeno, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Luca Colasurdo, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Ian Brock, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Stefanie Morgenstern, Liang Guan, Moritz Backes, Calin Alexa, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Laura Jean Bergsten, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Lj Simic, Halina Abramowicz, Sofia Chouridou, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Benjamin Kaplan, Nathaniel Woods, Fabrizio Napolitano, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Kristin Lohwasser, L. Barranco Navarro, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, M. A. B. do Vale, Bo Li, Sally Seidel, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Maria-Teresa Dova, Alexander Bogdanchikov, A. A. Affolder, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Yi Chen, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Andrew Chegwidden, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Stephanie Majewski, Maarten Boonekamp, Michel Raymond, Pierre Petroff, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Matteo Mantoani, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Giacinto Piacquadio, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Vincent Garonne, Antonio Zoccoli, Sandro Palestini, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Rachik Soualah, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Kalliopi Iordanidou, L. L. Ma, Xiaoguang Yue, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, Gregor Kramberger, K. Gellerstedt, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Noam Hod, Sergey Denisov, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Marcel Vos, Ben William Whitmore, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, M. I. Gostkin, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Mohammed Ezzi, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Volker Büscher, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Corinne Goy, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Victor Maleev, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Pamela Ferrari, Andrew Blue, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Lidia Dell'Asta, Leonardo Merola, Branislav Ristic, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Jose F Benitez, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Jianming Qian, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Deepak Kar, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Kim Katrin Heidegger, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, A. Polini, Masao Saito, V. Dao, H. Zhu, Trygve Buanes, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Karl Jakobs, Stefania Xella, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Irakli Minashvili, Carlos Lacasta, Mario Campanelli, Masaya Ishino, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Francois Touchard, Stefano Giagu, T. M. Megy, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Borut Paul Kerševan, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Maddalena Giulini, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Mark Sutton, Reiner Hauser, Abdeslam Hoummada, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, M. Stegler, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Manuel Neumann, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Fabrice Hubaut, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, T. Ženiš, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Baojia Tong, S. Tapia Araya, Jie Zhang, Hyungsuk Son, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Filipe Veloso, Apostolos Tsirigotis, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Joleen Pater, Anatoly Borisov, N. Viaux Maira, Clement Helsens, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Ilija Vukotic, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, James Beacham, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Laura Jeanty, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, R. Goncalves Gama, Didier Ferrere, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Xiaohu Sun, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, Shogo Kido, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Else Lytken, D. Pohl, Diane Cinca, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Anna Shcherbakova, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, David William Thomas, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Andre Schoening, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Nikola Makovec, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, R. W. L. Jones, Michael Begel, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Minoru Hirose, Ewan Hill, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Ioulian Budagov, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Tim Scanlon, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, David Paul Yallup, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Adam Jackson Parker, Andreas Hoecker, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Matteo Franchini, Massimo Antonelli, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Emily Nurse, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Juan Pedro Araque, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Domizia Orestano, Yasuyuki Okumura, Yang Qin, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Nihal Brahimi, Thu Pham, Elizabeth Gallas, Kouta Onogi, Dmitriy Maximov, Sergio Grancagnolo, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Luigi Longo, Gerardo Vasquez, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ben Carlson, Andrea Doria, Ariella Cattai, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, N. C. Mc Fadden, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Pietro Albicocco, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Abhishek Sharma, Antonio Sbrizzi, D. M. Strom, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Andrej Filipcic, Cristiano Alpigiani, I. Turk Cakir, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Richa Gupta, D. P. J. Lack, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Georges Aad, Philipp Horn, Will Davey, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, G. Usai, Thilo Pauly, Tohru Takeshita, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, William Brooks, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, J. Fuster, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Richard Bates, Rosanna Ignazzi, Mikhail Mineev, Vojtech Pleskot, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Ossama AbouZeid, Carlos Sandoval, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Peter Wagner, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Robert J. Bielski, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Leonid Kurchaninov, Toyonobu Okuyama, Masaki Ishitsuka, Gideon Bella, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, D. Fassouliotis, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Emily Claire Orgill, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Jeremy Love, Monica D'Onofrio, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Carla Sbarra, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Shigeru Odaka, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, A. V. Akimov, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Tobias Bisanz, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, A. Bruni, Michael Dührssen, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, J. Llorente Merino, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Kendall Reeves, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Paris Moschovakos, Sune Jakobsen, K. J. R. Cormier, Giacomo Artoni, Jolanta Olszowska, B. M. Waugh, Andreas Warburton, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Michael Ryan Clark, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, L. Han, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, Angela Maria Burger, Brian Edward Lindquist, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Tingting Cao, Jessica Metcalfe, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Alessandra Betti, E. Valdes Santurio, Mateusz Dyndal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Francesco Guescini, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, J. W. Smith, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Elisabeth Petit, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, Shensheng Han, M. Del Gaudio, James Broughton, S. Shimizu, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, F. A. Di Bello, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, M. Villaplana Perez, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Iro Koletsou, Nathalie Besson, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Marcel Vreeswijk, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Barry King, Mihai Caprini, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Frederic Derue, Trisha Farooque, Claire Antel, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, David Dodsworth, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Charles Leggett, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, John Andrew Raine, Ruth Poettgen, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Gaetano Barone, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Igor Aleksandrov, Emery Nibigira, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Tim Jones, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Fabian Huegging, Teng Jian Khoo, Christos Leonidopoulos, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, M. Moreno Llácer, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, A. S. Thompson, Pienpen Seema, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Geert-Jan Besjes, Markus Nordberg, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Alexander Madsen, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Nikolai Zimine, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Dominik Krauss, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Mark Andrew Pickering, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Andrew Brandt, Simon Feigl, Clara Nellist, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Steve McMahon, Paolo Bagnaia, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Y. S. Ng, Antoine Marzin, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, D. Amidei, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Hok Chuen Cheng, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Mattias Ellert, Jana Schaarschmidt, M. Losada, Frued Erik Braren, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Danijela Bogavac, Dennis Sperlich, Fred Wickens, P. U. E. Onyisi, David Freeborn, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, R. Araujo Pereira, Tadeusz Kowalski, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Rute Pedro, Benedict Tobias Winter, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, M. Miñano Moya, Yoichi Ninomiya, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, V. Kartvelishvili, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Santiago Juan Batista, Lorenz Hauswald, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Atsuhiko Ochi, Roberto Ferrari, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Monica Dunford, C. Young, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Tomas Blazek, Craig Wiglesworth, Tao Wang, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Zachary Michael Schillaci, R. Röhrig, Gino Marceca, Benjamin Weinert, K. Potamianos, Mauro Villa, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, Amir Farbin, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, R. Wang, T. M. H. Wolf, Wainer Vandelli, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Katharina Maria Ecker, D. Gillberg, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Silvia Fracchia, Rupert Leitner, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Chloe Gray, Enrico Rossi, Pierfrancesco Butti, Luigi Vigani, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Chase Owen Shimmin, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Andrzej Olszewski, Simone Amoroso, Peng Zhang, John Morris, Sarah Kate Boutle, Paul Hanke, Kristina Anne Looper, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Cora Fischer, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Spousta, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Timothy Barklow, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, James Pinfold, F. Safai Tehrani, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jiri Hejbal, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, David Richard Shope, Takahiko Kondo, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Evangelos Gazis, Kentaro Kawade, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Ikuo Ueda, Morad Aaboud, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Christoph Falk Anders, Vadim Bednyakov, Dominik Duda, Merve Sahinsoy, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Chikara Fukunaga, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Danilo Giugni, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Ioannis Gkialas, Otmar Biebel, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Walter Lampl, Jean-Francois Arguin, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Georgios Iakovidis, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Christoph Rembser, Florencia Luciana Castillo, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, F. Parodi, Etienne Dreyer, Eva Hansen, Stanislav Suchek, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Giovanni Siragusa, Andrej Gorišek, Maike Christina Hansen, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, E. K. U. Gross, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Carlo Varni, L. K. Gladilin, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, R. Piegaia, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, David Malon, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, A. Lösle, Naim Bora Atlay, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Junya Usui, P. Morettini, Elvedin Tahirovic, Anna Kaczmarska, Junji Tojo, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Y. C. Zhu, Els Koffeman, Laura Perini, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, S. Malyukov, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Tomas Dado, I-huan Chiu, Göran Jarlskog, Andrea Messina, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, S. Chen, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Paul Dervan, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, T. A. Schwarz, Jelena Jovicevic, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Polina Nechaeva, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Massimo Lazzaroni, Anna Ivina, Paolo Camarri, Antonio Policicchio, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, R. Di Sipio, Katherine Pachal, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, James Monk, Cheng Chen, Kyungeon Choi, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Claire Bourdarios, Todd Brian Huffman, T. Saito, Yun Tian, Mark Slater, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marco Valente, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, U. Soldevila, Marisilvia Donadelli, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, I. P. J. Shipsey, R.-J. Wang, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Lukas Heinrich, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, David Miller, H. Ten Kate, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Hideyuki Oide, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Dugan O'Neil, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Libor Nozka, M. Wu, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, A. Di Girolamo, Yichen Li, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Marc Escalier, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, J. Ocariz, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Y. Guo, Qing Wang, Bibhuti Parida, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Krzysztof Woźniak, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Siarhei Harkusha, A. Di Ciaccio, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Leonardo Carminati, C. Schmitt, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Yao Ming, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Allison McCarn, Iacopo Vivarelli, K. Kordas, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Victor Solovyev, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Alyssa Montalbano, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Robert Les, Simen Hellesund, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Oleg Brandt, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, E. Thomson, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Ofir Gabizon, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, A. Coccaro, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Seppe Kuehn, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Pavel Reznicek, Alexandru Hostiuc, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Yoshinobu Unno, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Satoshi Higashino, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Yuji Enari, Shunsuke Honda, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Benjamin William Allen, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Stefanie Todt, Igor Potrap, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Harald Fox, Mark Owen, Venetios Polychronakos, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Francisco Alonso, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Laurent Vacavant, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, Jianqiao Ye, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Sebastian Heer, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Lorenzo Rossini, Henry Lubatti, Francesco Spanò, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Nuno Filipe Castro, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Luigi Marchese, Ladislav Chytka, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Michaela Mlynarikova, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Daniel Lellouch, O. M. Kind, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Claude Guyot, S. Yang, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Sinead Farrington, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Vassili Kazanin, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, Georg Zobernig, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, C. P. A. Roland, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Jonathan Butterworth, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Sabina Czekierda, Val O'Shea, Sergey Chekulaev, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Michael James Fenton, Aparajita Dattagupta, Liza Mijović, Alexander Grillo, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Y. Zhang, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Jack Henry Lindon, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Madalyn Ann McKay, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, O. Cakir, Dominique Pallin, Arnaud Ferrari, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Oleg Solovyanov, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Ondrej Hladik, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, S. Marti-Garcia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Marcia Begalli, Thomas James Stevenson, Loic Valery, Yoji Hasegawa, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, R. Di Nardo, Laura Rehnisch, Zuzana Rurikova, Valentinos Christodoulou, V. Araujo Ferraz, T. R. V. Billoud, Andrey Ryzhov, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, U. De Sanctis, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Christos Bakalis, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, R. R. M. Fletcher, P. S. Wells, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Giulio Aielli, Nooshin Dehghanian, Catrin Bernius, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Vivek Jain, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Serkant Ali Cetin, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Nils Flaschel, V. Castillo Gimenez, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, P. Farthouat, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Maurice Becker, Marco Schioppa, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, John Kenneth Anders, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Nicola Orlando, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Frank Siegert, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Stefan Rave, Judith Katzy, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Ian Dawson, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, J. M. P. Pasner, L. Cerda Alberich, Olivier Arnaez, Jesse Heilman, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Ehud Duchovni, J. Machado Miguens, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, A. C. König, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, M. Kuze, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Simon Berlendis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Andrei Salnikov, Emmerich Kneringer, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Evgeniy Khramov, G. Mc Goldrick, Tancredi Carli, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Cyril Becot, Laura Fabbri, Tamar Zakareishvili, Andrea Bocci, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Konstantin Zhukov, Steven Worm, Yumeng Cao, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Natascha Savic, Stavros Maltezos, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Emmanuel Sauvan, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Declan Andrew Millar, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Elliott Cheu, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Ricardo Gonçalo, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Kerim Suruliz, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Nedaa Asbah, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Othmane Rifki, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Qiaoshi Zeng, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Silvia Franchino, Daniel Tovey, A. De Santo, Riccardo Poggi, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Marco Bruschi, Fabian Spettel, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, Simon Holm Stark, Per Werner, Blunier, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, E. Torró Pastor, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, Peter Tornambe, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, S. P. Y. Yuen, Tova Ray Holmes, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Gunnar Jakel, Ph Gris, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Jared David Little, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, A. G. Clark, Ahmed Hasib, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, P. Sinervo, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alexander Naip Tuna, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Ketevi Assamagan, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Namgyun Jeong, Hajime Nanjo, Shunsuke Adachi, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, Thomas Philippe Calvet, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Dilip Jana, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, H. J. Yang, D. Paredes Hernandez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Dimitris Varouchas, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Haiping Peng, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Paolo Iengo, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Roland Jansky, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yongsun Kim, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Elisabeth Schopf, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Peter Vankov, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yongsheng Gao, Mark Kruse, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Enrique Kajomovitz, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, James Walder, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Michel Vetterli, Robert Leone, Heidi Sandaker, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Sten Hellman, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Andrew Hard, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, A. Ramirez Morales, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Shaojun Sun, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Cigdem Issever, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Tomas Kosek, Zdenek Hubacek, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Adam Trzupek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Nikolai Fomin, D. Chakraborty, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Lingshan Xu, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Michael Schernau, Maximilian Hils, Nikita Smirnov, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Muhammad Alhroob, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Kirill Grevtsov, Alexey Buzykaev, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, P. Conde Muiño, Erich Varnes, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Sonia Carra, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Michal Dubovsky, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Saskia Falke, Theodora Papadopoulou, Zhiqing Zhang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Roman Lysak, Garabed Halladjian, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Christoph Eckardt, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, David Lynn, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, V. Izzo, J. Manjarres Ramos, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Xiangyang Ju, F. De Lorenzi, A. Rodriguez Perez, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Joe Taenzer, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Andrea Catinaccio, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, S. Li, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, Markus Cristinziani, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Bartosz Mindur, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, R. J. Sobie, Anna Lipniacka, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Adriana Milic, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Rachel Rosten, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Klaus Hamacher, Miriam Diamond, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Kevin Hildebrand, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, John Myers, Claude Leroy, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Chihiro Kozakai, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Matthew Berg Epland, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Giulia Gonella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Iain Alexander Bertram, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Timothy Andeen, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Andrey Minaenko, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Andrey Soukharev, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Nacim Haddad, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Christos Vergis, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, J. Griffiths, Koki Maekawa, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Helena Santos, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Y. Huang, Felix Mueller, Francesco Costanza, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Jochen Dingfelder, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Nima Sherafati, Adam Jinaru, Y. L. Liu, H. S. Chen, David Calvet, Antonio Limosani, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, R. El Kosseifi, P. A. Delsart, H. L. Zhu, Nicoletta Garelli, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Michael R. Wessels, Rodney Walker, German D Carrillo-Montoya, David Robert Wardrope, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, S. R. Paredes Saenz, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Stephen Sekula, Oliver Ricken, Jemal Khubua, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Stephen Watts, Sara Alderweireldt, K. J. C. Leney, Katsuo Tokushuku, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Antonio Giannini, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, Giorgi Arabidze, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Hrachya Hakobyan, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Vincenzo Canale, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Karishma Sekhon, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Monica Dobre, Guillaume Unal, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Till Eifert, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Abner Soffer
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 79
It has been found that the theoretical predictions for W and Z boson cross sections, and for the W boson charge asymmetry, which are labelled as NNPDF3.1 [1] have in fact been calculated using the NNPDF3.0 PDF set [2] instead.
Autor:
Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, Mark Slater, Daniil Ponomarenko, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Philipp Mogg, Joe Kroll, Peter Berta, Marcus De Beurs, Paolo Massarotti, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Matteo Bedognetti, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Monica D'Onofrio, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Benjamin Brunt, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Luis Flores Castillo, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Samuel Webb, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Eram Rizvi, William Brooks, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Gueorgui Chelkov, Loic Valery, Yingchun Zhu, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Barbara Wosiek, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Anatoly Borisov, Kenji Hamano, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, Masahiro Tanaka, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Thu Pham, Thomas Meideck, Magdalena Slawinska, Clara Nellist, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Michael Ryan Clark, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, John Baines, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Kouta Onogi, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Sarah Williams, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Joseph Haley, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Marlon Barbero, Anthony Keith Morley, Laurent Schoeffel, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Haonan Lu, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Peter Wagner, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Jesse Liu, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Mazin Khader, Djordje Sijacki, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, John Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Abhishek Sharma, Carla Sbarra, Dmitriy Maximov, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Steven Goldfarb, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Frank Ellinghaus, Hans Krueger, Lesya Anna Horyn, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Ilia Ravinovich, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Theodora Papadopoulou, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Carlos Solans, Hongbo Zhu, Duc Ta, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Liqing Zhang, Stefan Simion, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Athanasios Manousos, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Attilio Picazio, Zhijun Liang, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Regina Moles-Valls, G. N. Taylor, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Benjamin Brau, Elham E Khoda, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Archil Durglishvili, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Mogens Dam, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Katsuo Tokushuku, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Jaroslava Schovancova, Ofir Gabizon, Pietro Albicocco, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Antonio Giannini, Matteo Negrini, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Claire Antel, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, German David Carrillo Montoya, MarioPaolo Giordani, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Stephane Willocq, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Corentin Allaire, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Giorgi Arabidze, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, D. Amidei, Luca Ambroz, Ilias Panagoulias, Alexis Vallier, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, R Dean Schamberger, Arthur Lesage, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nikolai Rusakovich, Massimo Corradi, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Catrin Bernius, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Thomas Maier, Mario Lassnig, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Jingbo Ye, Nathaniel Woods, Andrzej Olszewski, Yurii Kurochkin, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Christian Johnson, S. Prell, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Frank Fiedler, Noam Hod, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Roger Caminal Armadans, Jozef Urban, Francois Touchard, Tim Herrmann, William Axel Leight, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, A. M. Zaitsev, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Moritz Kiehn, Junya Usui, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Emily McDonald, Stephanie P Yuen, Andrei Akimov, Corinne Goy, Elisabeth Schopf, Victor Maleev, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Alexey Talyshev, Pamela Ferrari, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Siinn Che, Aaron James Armbruster, Sarah Kate Boutle, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, David Freeborn, Evelyn Thomson, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Claire Alexandra Lee, Anna Di Ciaccio, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, Alexander Khodinov, Yuta Okazaki, Cong Geng, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Dominik Duda, Giulio Usai, Laurent Duflot, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Michael Begel, Veronica Wallangen, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Zuzana Blenessy, Giora Mikenberg, Claire Bourdarios, Andrew White, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Shota Suzuki, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Mahmoud Alstaty, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Yun Tian, Shih-Chang Lee, Philipp Horn, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Bill Murray, Ian Shipsey, Rute Pedro, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Antony Fray, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Madalyn Ann McKay, Dave Sankey, Suyog Shrestha, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Jumpei Maeda, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Alexander Cheplakov, Tadashi Maeno, S. R. Hou, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Sourav Sen, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Matthew Peter Heath, Baptiste Abeloos, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Arnaud Duperrin, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Sergei Malyukov, Nicolas Morange, Clement Helsens, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Maximilian Hils, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Tomoaki Nakamura, Stéphane Jézéquel, Carlo Varni, Torsten Harenberg, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Saime Gurbuz, Alena Loesle, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Abraham De Benedetti, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Sebastian Wahrmund, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Ren-Jie Wang, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Radim Slovak, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Alessandro Tricoli, Heather Gray, Carl Suster, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Laura Fabbri, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Stephen Weber, Lawrence Lee, Wei Wang, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jing Chen, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Till Eifert, Natascha Savic, Remi Zaidan, Andre Sopczak, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Andrey Karyukhin, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Stephen Haywood, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Sotirios Vlachos, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Luca Colasurdo, Walter Lampl, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Alessia Bruni, Serguei Sivoklokov, Martin Tripiana, Aaron Michael Soffa, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Stefanie Morgenstern, Steffen Henkelmann, Giacinto Piacquadio, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Fares Djama, L. L. Ma, Ryan Reece, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Tova Ray Holmes, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Andreas Christian Dudder, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Panagiotis Bellos, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Cristina Galea, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Edward Moyse, Eric Buschmann, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Mario Campanelli, Jason Nielsen, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Gerald Oakham, Julien Donini, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Sandra Kortner, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Jana Faltova, Benjamin Sowden, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Mark Wharton, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Petr Tas, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Laura Gonella, Johannes Erdmann, Gunnar Jakel, Sara Ghasemi, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Lily Asquith, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Borut Paul Kerševan, Tomas Dado, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Maddalena Giulini, Fido Dittus, Vladimir Vinogradov, Stefano Veneziano, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Gordon Watts, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Shunsuke Adachi, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, M. Moreno Llácer, Stefan Rave, Maria-Teresa Dova, Liron Barak, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Maria Smizanska, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Chilufya Mwewa, Christian Oliver Sander, Ruo-yu Shang, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Nikolina Ilic, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Sergey Denisov, Zhaoxu Xi, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Mark Andrew Pickering, Andrea Coccaro, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Martin Wessels, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Harris Kagan, Daniel Mori, Aine Kobayashi, Simon Feigl, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Michel Vetterli, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Raimund Stroehmer, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Camilla Di Donato, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Bing Li, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Gabriel Stoicea, Nektarios Benekos, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andres Pacheco Pages, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Andre Schoening, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Kate Shaw, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Akira Yamamoto, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Maiken Pedersen, Andy Parker, Oxana Smirnova, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Viviana Cavaliere, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, William James Fawcett, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, David Miller, Stephen Gibson, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Andrea Messina, Tulin Varol, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Wen Guo, Knut Zoch, Paolo Bagnaia, Carl Gwilliam, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Leonardo Merola, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Reisaburo Tanaka, Antoine Marzin, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Sergio Grancagnolo, Christos Vergis, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Grazia Cabras, Katherine Pachal, Peter Vankov, Guido Volpi, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Phillip Urquijo, Daniel Pluth, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Yongsheng Gao, James Monk, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Gen Kawamura, Edith Knoops, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Da Xu, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Anna Sfyrla, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Aaron Taylor, Herman Ten Kate, Lukas Heinrich, Steve Muanza, Daniela Rebuzzi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Itsuo Nakano, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Harald Fox, Lorne Levinson, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Trevor Vickey, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Phillip Gutierrez, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Maciej Trzebinski, Johanna Gramling, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Yousuke Kataoka, Paolo Mastrandrea, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Aziz Chafaq, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Antinea Guerguichon, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Giulia Ucchielli, Petr Sicho, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Lashkar Kashif, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Paolo Iengo, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Khalil Bouaouda, Stephan Hageboeck, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Yan Wing Ng, Stylianos Angelidakis, Edmund Dawe, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Geert-Jan Besjes, Julian Glatzer, Francesco La Ruffa, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Adriaan Koenig, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Tibor Zenis, David South, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Geoffrey Gilles, Chikuma Kato, Joern Christian Lange, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Tim Scanlon, Philippe Schwemling, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Shigeru Odaka, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Michael Holzbock, Elisabeth Petit, Peter Watkins, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Jacob Henry Rawling, Qun Ouyang, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Francesco Spanò, P. Skubic, Dominik Derendarz, Michael L. Barnett, Nikita Smirnov, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Fabian Wilk, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Sergey Senkin, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, O. M. Kind, Samuel David Jones, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, Giuseppe Salamanna, Dennis Sperlich, Peter van Gemmeren, Thorsten Kuhl, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Steven Robertson, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Olivier Le Dortz, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Jeremy Love, David Hohn, Laura Jean Bergsten, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Kendall Reeves, Antonio Policicchio, Yu-heng Chen, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Peng Zhang, Dewen Zhong, James Bensinger, Zuzana Rurikova, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Rui Wang, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Baptiste Ravina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Hok Chuen Cheng, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Yao Ming, Aleksey Buzykaev, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Nicoletta Garelli, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Allison McCarn, Qi Li, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, J. Albert, Sylvain Blunier, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Kristin Lohwasser, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, James Ferrando, Anna Kaczmarska, Alexander Fenyuk, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Tony Doyle, Andrew Brandt, Rachael Ann Creager, Anna Ivina, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Lidia Smirnova, Ruiqi Zhang, Siegfried Wenig, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Mercedes Minano, J. Jimenez Pena, Jens Janssen, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Louie Corpe, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Rosa Simoniello, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Keith Baker, Tingting Cao, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Oliver Ricken, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Yoshinobu Unno, Lidia Dell'Asta, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Mengran Li, Takahiro Fusayasu, Sarah Demers, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Bart Hommels, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Pavel Reznicek, I-huan Chiu, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Robert Les, Satoshi Higashino, Giuseppe Lerner, Oleg Brandt, Michael Ughetto, Yu Nakahama, Milos Lokajicek, Alberto Mengarelli, Dirk Sammel, Jonathan Long, M. Wittgen, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Gaetano Barone, Iacopo Vivarelli, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Kostantinos Kordas, Emery Nibigira, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Evgeny Soldatov, Yuji Enari, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Christopher John Young, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Vincenzo Izzo, Mariusz Przybycien, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Fabrice Hubaut, Tyler James Burch, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Irina Antonela Cioara, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Francisco Alonso, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Chiara Roda, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Calin Alexa, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Arnaud Lucotte, Liza Mijović, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Stefania Spagnolo, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, E. Torrence, Daniel Muenstermann, Daniela Salvatore, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Fabrizio Napolitano, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Chunhui Chen, Stephanie Majewski, Maike Christina Hansen, Dominique Pallin, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Arnulf Quadt, Christos Bakalis, Shima Shimizu, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Sergey Timoshenko, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Matteo Mantoani, Antonio Salvucci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Claus Goessling, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Jiangyong Jia, Hideyuki Oide, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Evgeny Shulga, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Peter Kluit, Rachik Soualah, Grigori Rybkin, Mirta Dumancic, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Eilam Gross, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Dorothee Schaile, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Ulrich Parzefall, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Nicola Orlando, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Maria Roberta Devesa, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Evgeny Starchenko, Marco Valente, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Igor Potrap, Bartosz Mindur, Scott Snyder, Yorihito Sugaya, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Yat Long Chan, Michael Homann, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Carlos Lacasta, Yanlin Liu, Masaya Ishino, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Andrea Bocci, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Marilea Reale, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Didier Ferrere, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Claudio Luci, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Marco Rimoldi, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Isabel Nitsche, Alessandro La Rosa, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Paul Nilsson, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Bakar Chargeishvili, Alexander Paramonov, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Ye Chen, Yang Yang, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Jiri Chudoba, Ben William Whitmore, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Marc Cano Bret, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Angel Campoverde, M. Franklin, Mahsana Haleem, Alan Peyaud, Ian Dawson, Anthony Eric Lionti, B. Stugu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Ahmed Hasib, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Philippe Calfayan, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Sebastian Artz, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, James Andrew Kendrick, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Maurizio De Santis, Matej Melo, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Y. Zhang, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Jochen Meyer, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, David Cameron, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Jonathan Butterworth, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Michel Janus, Sergey Chekulaev, Steven Patrick Alkire, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Simon Henry Connell, Tomasz Bold, Mohammed Ezzi, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Ioannis Gkialas, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Kristian Gregersen, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Ariel Schwartzman, Kaushik De, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, Ivor Fleck, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Pierre Marc Luzi, Arnaud Ferrari, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Marcia Begalli, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Alfred Goshaw, Susumu Oda, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Kirill Grevtsov, J. S. Keller, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, James Robinson, Laura Rehnisch, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Florian Bauer, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Wenxiao Wang, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Andrei Salnikov, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Patrick Czodrowski, Roman Lysak, Marcelo Vogel, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Matt Zhang, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Joleen Pater, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Yanyan Du, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Ruggero Turra, Makoto Tomoto, Antonia Struebig, Maia Mosidze, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Paul Thompson, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Hongtao Yang, Fabrizio Fabbri, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Andreas Redelbach, Libor Nozka, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Michael Dueren, Juan Fuster, Tancredi Carli, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Roberto Cardarelli, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Jaroslav Guenther, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Stephen Hillier, Tuan Nguyen Manh, David Paul Yallup, Henry Lubatti, Yahya Tayalati, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Bruno Galhardo, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Dai Kobayashi, Marta Maria Perego, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, Tomoe Kishimoto, S. J. Chen, Douglas Benjamin, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Graeme Stewart, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Robert Francis Hunter, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, Alexander Naip Tuna, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Christopher Hayes, Sara Alderweireldt, Luis Hervas, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Catinaccio, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Ilaria Luise, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Yan Benhammou, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Luis March Ruiz, Jason Lea Oliver, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Davide Gerbaudo, Riccardo de Asmundis, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Margherita Spalla, Tai-Hua Lin, Ivan Lopez Paz, Martin zur Nedden, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Artem Maevskiy, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Andrea Sciandra, David Rousseau, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Xinchou Lou, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Liang Li, Saleh Sultanov, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Francois Vazeille, Dusan Bruncko, Jacob Julian Kempster, Jason Veatch, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Tina Sfiligoj, Jose Manuel Silva, Elena Plotnikova, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Elena Rocco, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Xiangting Meng, Sina Bahrasemani, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Hrachya Hakobyan, Marcella Bona, Bo Liu, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Shu Li, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Luigi Longo, Saskia Falke, Heling Zhu, Christophe Clement, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Benjamin John Rosser, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Peter Loch, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Rosy Nicolaidou, P. Sinervo, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Miriam Diamond, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Laura Brittany Havener, Vincenzo Canale, Jerome Samarati, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Kelsey O'Connor, Yongsun Kim, Rima El Kosseifi, Fabrizio Parodi, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Olga Igonkina, Wojciech Fedorko, Ondrej Penc, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Naim Bora Atlay, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Katharina Maria Ecker, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Josef Pacalt, Paul de Jong, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Gregory David Hallewell, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Jiri Dolejsi, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Bingxuan Liu, Paul Hanke, James Walder, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Hisaya Kurashige, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Snezana Nektarijevic, Simen Hellesund, Tony Affolder, Iain Alexander Bertram, Eitan Gozani, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Oldrich Kepka, Fabrizio Petrucci, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Michael Kagan, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Giorgio Chiarelli, Fabrizio Miano, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Lingshan Xu, Daxian Su, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sergei Smirnov, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Elvedin Tahirovic, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Ilija Vukotic, Valentinos Christodoulou, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Cristian Stanescu, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, António Onofre, Ovsat Abdinov, Arwa A E Bannoura, Sergey Karpov, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Els Koffeman, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Terry Richard Wyatt, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Sai-Juan Chen, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Laura Perini, Nurcan Ozturk, Ben Waugh, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Paul Philipp Gadow, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Haiping Peng, K. Sliwa, Richard Batley, Yanchu Wang, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Antonio Zoccoli, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Shih-Chieh Hsu, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Qing Wang, Akshat Puri, Michael Schernau, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Benedetto Gorini, Ian Michael Snyder, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Lydia Roos, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Kazuya Mochizuki, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Erich Varnes, David Dodsworth, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Samuel Meehan, Jessica Levêque, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Santiago Juan Batista, Yi Jiang, Kayla Dawn McLean, Elvira Rossi, Rachel Rosten, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Evangelos Gazis, Camilla Vittori, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Susumu Terada, Alessandro Gabrielli, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Tomio Kobayashi, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, Fairouz Malek, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Junjie Zhu, Xingguo Li, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Yoji Hasegawa, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Yanping Huang, Theodota Lagouri, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Andre Marc Hupe, Ketevi Assamagan, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alan James Taylor, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Claudia Merlassino, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Balazs Konya, Trygve Buanes, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Julien Caudron, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Daniel Hayden, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nathan Peter Readioff, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Will Davey, Dominik Krauss, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Hidetoshi Otono, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Carmen Maidantchik, Atanu Pathak, Yang Liu, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Andrew Mehta, Antoine Laudrain, Tetsuro Mashimo, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Christian Schmitt, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Dongliang Zhang, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, Baojia Tong, Marco Delmastro, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Fabian Thiele, Yasuyuki Okumura, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Sandrine Laplace, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Jie Yu, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Jolanta Olszowska, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Georges Azuelos, Robert Reed, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Hannah Herde, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Hannah Arnold, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Amir Farbin, David Vazquez Furelos, Shikma Bressler, Julien-christopher Beyer, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Lei Zhang, Krzysztof Wozniak, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Mohamed El Kacimi, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, Jorn Dines Hansen, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Else Lytken, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Asma Hadef, Andres Ramirez Morales, Mikhail Mineev, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Jian Cong Zeng, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Rafal Bielski, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Martin Nagel, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Nooshin Dehghanian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Gang Zhang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Masato Aoki, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Alessandra Betti, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Mingliang Zhou, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Bin Gui, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Fernando Barreiro, Eric Edward Corrigan, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Tae Hyoun Park, Christopher Hawkes, Quanyin Li, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, Vaclav Vacek, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Xuanhong Lou, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jonathan Shlomi, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Fabian Kuger, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Eleonora Rossi, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Matthew Henry Klein, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Agni Bethani, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Ayana Arce, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Semen Turchikhin, Antonio Ferrer, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Christopher Rogan, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Volker Buescher, Pienpen Seema, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Timon Heim, Markus Nordberg, Bertrand Laforge, Yiming Abulaiti, Cinzia Da Via, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Robert Orr, Sebastian Mario Weber, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, José Enrique García Navarro, Carsten Dulsen, Konrad Kleinknecht, Yang Li, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Simone Amoroso, Marine Kuna, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, John Morris, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, J. Boudreau, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Ilya Tsukerman, Francesco Costanza, Guenter Duckeck, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Thomas Daubney, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Paraschos Moschovakos, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Huacheng Cai, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Reiner Hauser, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Clement Camincher, Weiming Yao, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Benedetto Giacobbe, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Masaki Ishitsuka, Farida Fassi, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Eckhard von Toerne, Peilian Liu, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Rebecca Carney, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Iro Koletsou, Horst Oberlack, Wendy Taylor, Simon Berlendis, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Ralf Hertenberger, Zirui Wang
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 79
The top quark mass is measured using a template method in the ttlepton+jets channel (lepton is e or ) using ATLAS data recorded in 2012 at the LHC. The data were taken at a proton-proton centre-of- ...
Autor:
Naim Bora Atlay, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Ruo-yu Shang, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Massimo Lazzaroni, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, B. Åsman, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Bradley Axen, Julius Hrivnac, Faten Hariri, Petter Nilsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Gideon Bella, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, D. Fassouliotis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Pawel Klimek, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Dominique Pallin, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ji Zhu, Gabriella Sciolla, C. Young, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, J. A. Wilson, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, H. S. Chen, Florian Kiss, H. J. Burckhart, Konstantin Toms, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, A. Ferrer, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, Nicola Orlando, Yangyang Cheng, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Antonio Limosani, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Ilija Vukotic, Tomas Slavicek, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Valery Pozdnyakov, Kilian Rosbach, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Andrea Bocci, M. Cooke, Brian Le, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Emma Tolley, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Valerio Bortolotto, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Nurcan Ozturk, Christian Meineck, Haiping Peng, Gabriela Navarro, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Katsuya Yamauchi, P. A. Delsart, Olga Beltramello, Susumu Oda, Alexi Gongadze, Kyungeon Choi, Fabrice Hubaut, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Till Eifert, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, Stefania Spagnolo, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Abner Soffer, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Daniel Muenstermann, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Carsten Meyer, Cheng-Chieh Peng, I. Massa, Paul Hanke, S. Jin, P. Gagnon, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Toyonobu Okuyama, Remi Lafaye, Antonio Salvucci, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, David Hohn, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, John-Bjarne Hansen, G. T. Fletcher, E. Le Guirriec, Petr Sicho, Elisabetta Pianori, G. Y. Jeng, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Charles William Kalderon, Paul Laycock, J. Griffiths, R. S. P. Mueller, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, Lei Zhang, Kristin Lohwasser, Ehud Duchovni, Steffen Stärz, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Michaela Mlynarikova, G. Hughes, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Radim Slovak, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Dirk Sammel, Roberto Spighi, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Stephen Watts, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Stefanie Morgenstern, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Els Koffeman, Joanna Knapik, Mengqing Wu, Johannes Erdmann, V. Chernyatin, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, B. Lopez Paredes, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Y. Komori, A. V. Kotwal, Sara Ghasemi, Hyun-Chul Kim, Fabian Spettel, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Alexandra Tudorache, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Klaus Peters, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Tomasz Bold, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Laura Perini, P. Conde Muiño, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Kirill Grevtsov, R. Yoshida, Paolo Dondero, Roman Lysak, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Christoph Eckardt, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Y. Amaral Coutinho, V. Izzo, Val O'Shea, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Rodriguez Perez, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Joe Taenzer, Philippe Mermod, Noam Hod, Andrea Catinaccio, Olaf Nackenhorst, Y. W. Liu, J. A. Bogaerts, Jianqiao Ye, David Salek, R. Santonico, Kiyoshi Kawade, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Ruth Poettgen, John Penwell, Nguyen Phuong Dang, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, J. A. Ernst, Soren Stamm, Rudiger Voss, Toshi Sumida, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Takuto Kunigo, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, N. C. Mc Fadden, S. Calvente Lopez, Gabriella Pasztor, Michel Raymond, Emmanuel Sauvan, Bruce Schumm, Gordon Watts, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Arka Chatterjee, Steffen Schaepe, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Peter Loch, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Andrea Sansoni, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Takahiro Fusayasu, H. von der Schmitt, Kevin Sapp, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, S. Fernandez Perez, Eugen Ertel, Giorgi Arabidze, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, B. Schneider, Dimitris Varouchas, E. Ros, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Manolis Dris, S. Youssef, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Michal Simon, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Steinar Stapnes, D. Hayakawa, Vadim Gratchev, Richard Mount, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Pavel Tsiareshka, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Martine Bosman, Qing Wang, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, R. R. M. Fletcher, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Viviana Cavaliere, Stefan Guindon, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, M. N. K. Smith, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, S. Pagan Griso, Alexander Madsen, Mario Campanelli, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, C. Dallapiccola, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Ian Michael Snyder, Tony Liss, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Emily McDonald, L. Mandelli, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Ryutaro Monden, N. Giokaris, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, K. Nakamura, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Dai Kobayashi, Hongfang Liu, Georgios Tsipolitis, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Josh Moss, Margherita Primavera, Enrique Kajomovitz, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, Carlos Sandoval, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Borut Paul Kerševan, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Martin Zeman, Volker Büscher, A. T. Goshaw, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Carl Gwilliam, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Dmitriy Maximov, Ingrid Deigaard, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Satoshi Tanaka, L. Di Ciaccio, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Preema Rennee Pais, Andrej Filipcic, Daniel Marley, Stefanie Adomeit, A. M. Wharton, Torre Wenaus, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, Michal Svatos, Michael Davies, Thomas LeCompte, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Yi Yang, S. Pedraza Lopez, Hal Evans, Lydia Roos, D. Amidei, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Dave Britton, Junpei Maeda, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Kazuya Mochizuki, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Manuel Neumann, Chris Hays, Dave Charlton, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, E. Fullana Torregrosa, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Leonardo Carminati, Camila Rangel-Smith, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Naoko Kanaya, J. Fuster, Johnny Raine, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Christian Schillo, E. Valdes Santurio, Chiara Roda, Jie Zhang, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Christophe Raymond Goudet, R. Bruneliere, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Yee Chinn Yap, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Tommaso Colombo, I. Ravinovich, Th D. Papadopoulou, Maddalena Giulini, F. De Lorenzi, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Chikuma Kato, B. Martin dit Latour, Daniel Bullock, Jeff Dandoy, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Metin Arik, Sabrina Sacerdoti, James H Cochran, C. P. Ward, Tamsin Nooney, Peter Love, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Victor Maleev, Marcela Mikestikova, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Lauren Tompkins, B. Sarrazin, Antonio Ereditato, Xiaohu Sun, Giulia Gonella, Janet Dietrich, Tom McCarthy, V. Kartvelishvili, Steven Patrick Alkire, N. van Eldik, C. Bohm, Song-Ming Wang, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Iurii Naryshkin, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Oleksandr Viazlo, Ewan Hill, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Tim Scanlon, Adrian John Bevan, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Yann Coadou, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Evgeny Shulga, Thomas Maier, Lars Beemster, Santiago Juan Batista, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Anne-luise Poley, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Markus Elsing, Andre Schoening, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Andrzej Olszewski, Sarah Kate Boutle, Alexander Cheplakov, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Lee Sawyer, Konstantin Vorobev, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, T. J. Neep, Karl Jakobs, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, James Boyd, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Branislav Ristic, Alan Peyaud, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Johanna Gramling, N. De Groot, Adam Jackson Parker, Kenji Kiuchi, Geert-Jan Besjes, Rami Vanguri, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Kazuki Todome, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Chris Malena Delitzsch, B. Esposito, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Mossadek Talby, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Marumi Kado, Bartosz Mindur, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, G. Polesello, C. Schmitt, Nicolas Morange, Helio Takai, Erez Etzion, S. P. Ahlen, James Pinfold, Monica Dobre, Nikola Makovec, Evangelos Gazis, Sigve Haug, Natascha Schuh, Heather Gray, Brigitte Vachon, D. J. A. Antrim, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Yulin Gao, Alessandro Gabrielli, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Remie Hanna, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Andreas Redelbach, Fred Wickens, David Robinson, Max Baak, Kristian Gregersen, J. Del Peso, Y. Jiang, G. Lehmann Miotto, Vlastimil Kus, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, Yoshio Arai, A. A. Korol, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Akshay Katre, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, David South, Fabio Cerutti, Tomas Dado, Richard Mudd, Ioannis Maznas, Antonio Baroncelli, Andreas Hoecker, Naoki Ishijima, Georg Zobernig, Atsushi Mizukami, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Ulrich Landgraf, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Yoji Hasegawa, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Steven Williams, Christos Gentsos, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Vasiliki Kouskoura, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, D. Shoaleh Saadi, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, V. Sanchez Martinez, Bogdan Malaescu, J-Y. Hostachy, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Bo Li, Fabian Wilk, Bostjan Macek, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Adriana Milic, Eric Lancon, Mark Levy, Vincenzo Cavasinni, K. A. Johns, P. Nevski, M. I. Martínez, Daniel Turgeman, Marija Marjanovic, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, R. Camacho Toro, M. Moreno Llácer, Wendy Taylor, Michael A. Strauss, Dusan Bruncko, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, G. A. Chelkov, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, R. E. Blair, J. Schwindling, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Steffen Maeland, Douglas Schaefer, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Claire Antel, Sylvestre Pires, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, G. Usai, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, A. M. Zaitsev, Rute Pedro, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, G. Duckeck, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Keita Hanawa, Xiandong Zhao, Matteo Franchini, Allan Lehan, Claudia Ciocca, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, A. De Santo, Ketevi Assamagan, B. G. Pope, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Gabriel Facini, Christopher Betancourt, Joern Mahlstedt, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Jon Kerr Nilsen, L. Cerda Alberich, Ralf Hertenberger, Katherine Pachal, Stephen Jiggins, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Claudia Giuliani, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Roland Jansky, M. King, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Simon Berlendis, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Masaki Ishitsuka, Evgeniy Khramov, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, J. R. Carter, Daniele Puddu, N. Benekos, Alessandro Cerri, R. St. Denis, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Farida Fassi, Dennis Perepelitsa, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, M. Rescigno, Anna Katharina Kopp, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Denis Salihagic, B. Jackson, James Monk, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Baojia Tong, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Shlomit Tarem, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Martin Nagel, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Stephen Hillier, Laura Franconi, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Michel Trottier-McDonald, M. Pedersen, Krzysztof Wozniak, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Xiuping Li, Aziz Chafaq, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Philipp Mogg, A. T. H. Arce, A. G. Clark, Valery Khovanskiy, J. A. Lopez Lopez, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Clara Troncon, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Juansher Jejelava, Xiaowen Lei, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Shu Li, E. Sideras Haddad, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Luigi Longo, Andrea Doria, Lj Simic, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, M. Shimojima, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Y. F. Ryabov, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Giacinto Piacquadio, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Hannah Arnold, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Lucio Cerrito, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Peng Huo, Francois Touchard, David Lynn, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Oliver Chris Endner, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, Dilip Jana, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, D. Boscherini, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Geoffrey Gilles, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Daniel Lellouch, Yasuo Minami, Moritz Kretz, Sarah Louise Barnes, D. Gillberg, S. De Cecco, Agni Bethani, Jason Veatch, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Shigeru Odaka, Elena Plotnikova, Miao Liu, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stefano Veneziano, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, S. Tapia Araya, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Barbara Wosiek, Shensheng Han, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, F. Parodi, Mark Slater, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Marc Geisen, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, A. Borisov, Mihail Chizhov, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Simon Stark Mortensen, Daniel Blackburn, A. Canepa, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Igor Potrap, Mark Stockton, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, Xuanhong Lou, Ruiqi Zhang, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Paul Newman, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Eitan Gozani, Eda Yildirim, Fabrizio Petrucci, D. Liu, Nooshin Dehghanian, Gagik Vardanyan, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Marcella Bona, Fabrizio Miano, Yasuyuki Okumura, E. Hines, Andre Sopczak, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, R. J. Sobie, Andrew Nelson, R. Bartoldus, Osamu Sasaki, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, S. George, O. Le Dortz, W. K. Di Clemente, U. Soldevila, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Chen Zhou, D. Paredes Hernandez, Saverio D'Auria, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Gian Luigi Alberghi, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Christian Johann Riegel, Jonathan Bortfeldt, G. T. Jones, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Sahal Yacoob, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Aaj Lesage, Oleg Solovyanov, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Ulrike Schnoor, Eirik Gramstad, Michael Ryan Clark, Nils Krumnack, Kristof Schmieden, David Miller, Marie Christine Lanfermann, A. A. Nepomuceno, Theresa Obermann, Ricardo Abreu, H. O. Ogren, Vladimir Vinogradov, Rupert Leitner, Y. L. Chan, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Hasko Stenzel, Luigi Vigani, Maurizio Piccinini, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Edward Diehl, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Peter Jenni, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Marlon Barbero, Francesco Giuli, Joost Vossebeld, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Aaron Liblong, Kouta Onogi, Fumihiko Ukegawa, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, S. H. Kim, Elliott Cheu, Uli Schäfer, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Andreas Warburton, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Emma Ideal, Michael Solar, Kerry Ann Parker, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Andre Zibell, Hong Ye Song, Iain Alexander Bertram, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Tohru Takeshita, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Elisabeth Schopf, S. Todorova-Nova, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. S. Keller, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Shuyang Hu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Puja Saha, Marta Maria Perego, M. Villaplana Perez, Michael Rijssenbeek, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Juan Terron, Robert Reed, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, William Buttinger, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Kuhan Wang, Jane Cummings, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Angela Maria Burger, Daniel Guest, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Nils Ruthmann, S. Willocq, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Yulia Rodina, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, J. A. Parsons, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Iskander Ibragimov, Kamil Augsten, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Nathalie Besson, Daniele Zanzi, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Callum Robert Kilby, Antoine Marzin, Umar Gul, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Andrew Brandt, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Julian Bouffard, Sebastian Grinstein, A. M. Henriques Correia, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Peter Sherwood, Enrico Pasqualucci, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, James Walder, Robert Leone, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Evelin Meoni, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, H. Zhu, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Roberto Ferrari, Sally Seidel, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Jiancong Zeng, Oleg Bulekov, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, M. Rammensee, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, R. Kowalewski, V. Sorin, Domizia Orestano, Lukasz Zwalinski, M. Wittgen, Stefano Giagu, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Andreas Reiss, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, K. Liu, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Lo Sterzo, Michael David Beattie, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Graham Cree, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Pa. Malecki, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, S. Marti-Garcia, A. Loginov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Loic Valery, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Ian Connelly, Kenji Hamano, Paola Giannetti, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Felix Socher, Valerio Dao, Mark Scarcella, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Marco Sessa, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Paolo Laurelli, Semen Turchikhin, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Hendrik Esch, J. R. Bensinger, James Dassoulas, Teng Jian Khoo, Ayda Beddall, Holger Schulz, Jose F Benitez, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Andrea Gaudiello, Daniel Dobos, Rostislav Konoplich, Liang Guan, C. A. Johnson, E. L. Barberio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Naoki Kimura, J. E. García Navarro, Judita Mamuzic, K. F. Di Petrillo, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, James Henderson, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Barbara Liberti, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Laura Jeanty, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Jianming Qian, Simon Feigl, Georges Azuelos, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Zineb Idrissi, Andrew Hard, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, D. M. Gingrich, John Baines, Phillip George Hamnett, Martin Rybar, Lillian Smestad, Sergei Chekanov, Enrico Rossi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Fabien Jeanneau, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Veljko Radeka, Luca Fiorini, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Simon Molander, S. L. Lloyd, Kristina Anne Looper, Andrej Gorišek, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Stephen Maxfield, Calin Alexa, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Yanwen Wu, Gianluca Introzzi, Danijela Bogavac, Jan Godlewski, Sophio Pataraia, Christian Farina, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Ovsat Abdinov, Z. Liang, Jan Jongmanns, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, Scarlet Norberg, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, A. Gascon Bravo, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Giorgio Chiarelli, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, P. Fernandez Martinez, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Mariya Shiyakova, Efstathios Karentzos, Itamar Roth, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Ladislav Chytka, Gregor Herten, Tomas Kosek, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, J. M. Yu, Ivan Sykora, Mark Hodgkinson, Abraham Seiden, Hans Peter Beck, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Vassili Kazanin, Malik Aliev, Nika Valencic, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Lingshan Xu, A. S. Thompson, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Flera Rizatdinova, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Luis March, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Danilo Giugni, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Otmar Biebel, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Markus Nordberg, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Per Werner, Simon Head, Takuya Nobe, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Stephanie Majewski, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Matteo Mantoani, P. Yu Nechaeva, E. Torró Pastor, C. Geng, W. Kozanecki, Laurie Iain McClymont, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, V. Croft, K. K. Temming, A. Di Ciaccio, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Sebastian Nowak, Maria Curatolo, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Snezana Nektarijevic, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, F. Khalil-zada, James Saxon, Cora Fischer, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, K. Gellerstedt, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, H. P. Skottowe, Johann Collot, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Frank Paige, Marcella Capua, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Else Lytken, Manuel Schreyer, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, T. P. S. Gillam, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, S. Malyukov, John Morris, Nicolas Ellis, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Christian Gutschow, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Denys Denysiuk, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Gerjan Bobbink, Luka Kanjir, Shota Tsiskaridze, Marisilvia Donadelli, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Simon Lin, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Pavel Reznicek, Gerardo Vasquez, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, I. Lopez Paz, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Michele Bianco, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Y. Bai, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, Sabine Elles, Junya Usui, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Amanda R. Vest, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Huan Ren, Jing Guo, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, S. Timoshenko, Vincent Garonne, Christian Heinz, Ana Cueto, E. Graziani, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Ilya Tsukerman, Patrick Czodrowski, T. Ženiš, Yosuke Yamazaki, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Tomoya Iizawa, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Carlos Lacasta, Asma Hadef, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Masaya Ishino, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Mikhail Mineev, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Michael Flowerdew, B. Liu, Graham Savage, Donnchadha Quilty, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Sandro Palestini, Timothy Brooks, Amir Farbin, Stanislav Suchek, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Kurt Brendlinger, Liang Li, James Frost, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, T. A. Schwarz, Elzbieta Banas, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Emilio Petrolo, Marco Filipuzzi, Anna Kaczmarska, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, L. Masetti, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, G. A. Cowan, J. C. Hill, Paul Dervan, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, J. Chudoba, M. I. Gostkin, T. Kuhl, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, C. H. Chen, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Emily Nurse, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Elizabeth Gallas, Duc Ta, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Hok Chuen Cheng, Shunsuke Adachi, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, W. Blum, A. Chr. Dudder, Federico Bertolucci, Robert J. Bielski, Shikma Bressler, Richard Polifka, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Tobias Bisanz, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Almut Pingel, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Pedro Urrejola, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Henso Abreu, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Helena Santos, Ricardo Neves, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Alessio Venturini, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Mohammed Ezzi, Nuno Filipe Castro, R. Goncalves Gama, Ryne Michael Carbone, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, S. H. Robertson, Nimrod Taiblum, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Pamela Ferrari, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Sw. Banerjee, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Dorian Simon, Alison Elliot, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, K. K. Gan, Ivor Fleck, E. Perez Codina, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, R. K. Keeler, Haifeng Li, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, R. F. Y. Peters, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Arnaud Ferrari, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, Thorsten Wengler, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Florian Bauer, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, A. W. J. Pin, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Martin Aleksa, Adrian Chitan, Yichen Li, Lars Graber, Takahiko Kondo, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Jun Gao, Petre Dita, Mateusz Dyndal, Poj Gradin, Elizabeth Brost, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, X. Y. Zhang, Olga Rezanova, Benjamin Wynne, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, D. De Pedis, V. Rossetti, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Joleen Pater, R. Di Sipio, Deepak Kar, Laura Rehnisch, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, Konstantinos Ntekas, Dan Pantea, Tova Ray Holmes, T. Lari, Siarhei Harkusha, David Freeborn, Mario Sannino, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, C. Zeitnitz, Yoichi Ninomiya, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Samuel Calvet, Arnulf Quadt, Matthias Klein, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, A. Polini, Jiangyong Jia, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Philipp Stolte, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Stefano Terzo, Nikolina Ilic, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Iacopo Vivarelli, J. B. Liu, David H. Adams, Kevin Kroeninger, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Aaron James Armbruster, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sanmay Ganguly, Hyungsuk Son, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Stefania Xella, A. Antonov, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Trisha Farooque, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Yahya Tayalati, Michele Livan, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Marjorie Shapiro, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Thomas Koffas, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Ch Geich-Gimbel, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Ruchika Nayyar, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Q. J. Li, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Annick Lleres, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Juan Pedro Araque, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Lucie Gauthier, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, M. Franklin, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Dave Lewis, Ulrike Blumenschein, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Ph Gris, Eduard Kladiva, Michael Begel, Benjamin William Allen, Simone Monzani, Richa Gupta, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Philip Patrick Allport, M. J. Costa, Christoph Rembser, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Qiaoshi Zeng, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, S. Kaneti, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, P. C. F. Glaysher, Tadashi Maeno, Rafal Staszewski, Davide Gerbaudo, Antonio Sbrizzi, T. Nguyen Manh, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, I. Santoyo Castillo, Michael Dührssen, Andrei Snesarev, Claudia Gemme, Ahmimed Ouraou, Michel Janus, Matt Zhang, Heberth Torres, P. Johansson, Stéphane Jézéquel, Zongchang Yang, Marzio Nessi, Tai-Hua Lin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, David Richard Shope, Jeremy Love, M. Della Pietra, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Irinel Caprini, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, J. S. Lange, A. La Rosa, Brad Abbott, P. Sinervo, Sebastian Moritz, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, Y. A. Kurochkin, Dirk Duschinger, Laurent Serin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Valentina Tudorache, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, William Trischuk, Christoph Zimmermann, L. K. Gladilin, D. Levin, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Gunar Ernis, B. D. Cooper, Camilla Maiani, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, J. A. Valls Ferrer, R. M. D. Carney, Sergey Denisov, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, E. L. Gkougkousis, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mark Andrew Pickering, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Sarah Demers, William James Fawcett, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Paolo Bagnaia, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Antonio Policicchio, Gaetano Barone, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Markus Atkinson, Y. Guo, Rachid Mazini, D. Pohl, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, N. C. Edwards, Mark Neubauer, A. Gomes, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Konrad Kleinknecht, Daniel Pluth, S.-C. Hsu, P. U. E. Onyisi, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, S. Farrell, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Libor Nozka, Tao Wang, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, M. C. N. Fiolhais, G. Eigen, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, Teresa Barillari, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Dmitri Sidorov, Mirta Dumancic, David Bertsche, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, B. Martin, Vivek Jain, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Angel Campoverde, Anthony Eric Lionti, William James Dearnaley, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Henry Lubatti, Ryo Nagai, V. Scharf, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Fabrizio Fabbri, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Daniel Tovey, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, Will Davey, Marco Bruschi, Maria Giulia Ratti, A. Pacheco Pages, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Karol Krizka, B. Di Girolamo, Dj. Sijacki, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Felix Mueller, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, A. Soloshenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, E. S. Kuwertz, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ioannis Gkialas, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Piccaro, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Andreas Wildauer, D. I. Narrias Villar, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Fumiaki Ito, Tomáš Javůrek, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Horst Oberlack, Catrin Bernius, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Vojtech Pleskot, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Joe Kroll, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, G. Carlino, F. Friedrich, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, X. T. Meng, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Julian Glatzer, Arno Straessner, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, A. Bruni, Giosuè Costa, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Frederik Rühr, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martin Spousta, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Andrew Karamaoun, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Alexander Sood, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Wolfgang Lukas, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, B. K. B. Chow, Stefano Rosati, Othmane Rifki, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, H. van der Graaf, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, L. Aperio Bella, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Lewis James Armitage, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, A. R. Buzykaev, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Hidetoshi Otono, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, David Sosa, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Hisaya Kurashige, João Carvalho, Ryo Tanioka, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, M. Faucci Giannelli, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, J. Wang, Susanne Kuehn, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, J. A. Mcfayden, Y. Sakurai, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Konstantinos Bachas
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 79
This change does not have any impact on the measured helicity fractions, but it changes the obtained limits on the anomalous couplings. © 2019, CERN for the benefit of the ATLAS collaboration.
Autor:
Steven Ahlen, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Steven Goldfarb, Frank Ellinghaus, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Ian Shipsey, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Chris Hays, Claire Gwenlan, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Marina Rotaru, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Wade Cameron Fisher, Dmitriy Maximov, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Jesse Liu, Attilio Picazio, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Benjamin Kaplan, Tatsumi Koi, Jingbo Ye, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Vince Croft, Yurii Kurochkin, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Andrew Chegwidden, Jaroslava Schovancova, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Halina Bilokon, Joseph Rothberg, Ofir Gabizon, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Giacinto Piacquadio, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Ilia Ravinovich, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Yee Chinn Yap, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Dongliang Zhang, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Katsuo Tokushuku, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Yorihito Sugaya, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Richard Polifka, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Toshiaki Kaji, David G. Charlton, Fumiaki Ito, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Vojtech Pleskot, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Joe Kroll, Marco Fraternali, Peter Berta, Geraldine Conti, Krzysztof Wozniak, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexey Talyshev, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Claire Antel, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Giorgi Arabidze, Ben William Whitmore, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Emilio Petrolo, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Sandra Leone, Kyungeon Choi, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, William Axel Leight, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Aparajita Dattagupta, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Eitan Gozani, Joseph Haley, Fabrizio Petrucci, Alexander Grillo, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Stewart Patrick Swift, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Rui Wang, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Yanyan Gao, Forrest Hays Phillips, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Paul Mircea Gravila, Michaela Mlynarikova, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Sascha Caron, Karishma Sekhon, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, MarioPaolo Giordani, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thorsten Kuhl, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, Marek Palka, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Fabrizio Miano, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Elisabetta Pianori, David Bertsche, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Mohammed Ezzi, Liaoshan Shi, Rute Pedro, Stephen Weber, Laurent Schoeffel, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Henrik Oppen, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Gueorgui Chelkov, Jonathan Michael Hays, Jing Wang, Vivek Jain, Mahsana Haleem, Angel Campoverde, Johann Collot, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Arnaud Dubreuil, Paul Laycock, Adrian Buzatu, Marlon Barbero, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, P. Skubic, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Stefano Rosati, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Anatoly Borisov, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Heather Gray, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Carl Suster, Katharina Maria Ecker, Andrey Karyukhin, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Yingchun Zhu, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Mark Levy, Clement Helsens, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, A. Pranko, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Anthony Eric Lionti, Nigel Hessey, Andrea Sansoni, Ivor Fleck, Florian Bauer, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Patrick Czodrowski, Martine Bosman, Marija Marjanovic, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Ricardo Gonçalo, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Eirik Gramstad, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Pierfrancesco Butti, Emily Nurse, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Elizabeth Gallas, G. Costa, Wolfgang Mader, Robert Blair, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Joleen Pater, Soo Ryu, Pietro Albicocco, Theodora Papadopoulou, Federico Bertolucci, Rima El Kosseifi, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Antonio Sbrizzi, Hongtao Yang, Fabrizio Fabbri, Kouta Onogi, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Salvatore Bruno, Paul Hanke, Mihail Chizhov, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Dmitry Golubkov, Antonio Zoccoli, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Yahya Tayalati, Edward Moyse, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Akshat Puri, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Elvedin Tahirovic, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Steffen Schaepe, Garabed Halladjian, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Juan Pedro Araque, Klaus Hamacher, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Paolo Morettini, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Juan Fuster, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Vladimir Vinogradov, Siyuan Sun, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Ece Akilli, Francesca Ungaro, Kirill Grevtsov, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, Michael Dührssen, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Margherita Primavera, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Hulin Wang, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, António Onofre, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Francisca Garay Walls, Laura Perini, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Hok Chuen Cheng, Hans Peter Beck, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Gabriel Stoicea, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Hansdieter Schweiger, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Peter Wagner, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Christian Farina, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Marc-Andre Pleier, Camilla Maiani, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Mark Andrew Pickering, Georgios Tsipolitis, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Heiko Lacker, Olaf Nackenhorst, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Qing Wang, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Kostantinos Kordas, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, James Boyd, Urmila Soldevila, Sergei Malyukov, Kate Shaw, Alena Loesle, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, Adam Fischer, Marek Tasevsky, Lorne Levinson, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Trevor Vickey, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Christian Oliver Sander, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Kenneth Johns, Wei Wang, Giulia Gonella, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Viviana Cavaliere, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Aine Kobayashi, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Gabija Zemaityte, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Aaron Taylor, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Sina Bahrasemani, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Fabio Cerutti, Dominik Duda, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Nima Sherafati, Takahiko Kondo, Christopher John Young, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Benedict Tobias Winter, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Jozef Urban, Nicolas Morange, Emily McDonald, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Akira Yamamoto, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Sergio Díez Cornell, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Phillip Gutierrez, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Susumu Terada, Naoko Kanaya, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Pascal Pralavorio, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Herman Ten Kate, Lukas Heinrich, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Ingrid Deigaard, Lamberto Luminari, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Tony Affolder, Archil Durglishvili, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Samuel Meehan, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Evgeny Shulga, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Daniel Bullock, Jessica Liebal, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, Roman Lysak, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, David Calvet, David Sosa, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, William Joseph Johnson, Gabriele Sabato, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Laura Brittany Havener, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Julien Donini, Yuji Minegishi, Karlheinz Meier, Elizabeth Brost, Sandra Kortner, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Simona Serena Bocchetta, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Carolyn Bertsche, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Ilija Vukotic, Tommaso Colombo, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Alexandre Glazov, Nicolas Viaux Maira, David Freeborn, Heinz Pernegger, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Zhaoxu Xi, Stefano Veneziano, Francesco Giuli, Luis March, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Anna Di Ciaccio, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Joost Vossebeld, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Iain Alexander Bertram, Sven Menke, Yi Jiang, Carla Sbarra, Paris Moschovakos, Guennadi Borissov, Judith Katzy, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Ricardo Abreu, Stephen Gibson, Daniel Mori, Phillip Urquijo, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Olga Beltramello, Alexander Oh, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Yi Yang, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Paul de Jong, Matthias Danninger, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Paul Mullen, Shunsuke Honda, Nicoletta Garelli, Xingguo Li, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Petr Sicho, José Silva, P. K. Teng, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Claudia Merlassino, Thilo Pauly, Chase Owen Shimmin, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, James Saxon, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Junjie Zhu, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Joe Taenzer, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, Stavros Maltezos, Michel Raymond, Kristian Gregersen, Alberto Cervelli, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Kristina Anne Looper, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Andrea Catinaccio, Cora Fischer, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Rachael Ann Creager, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Francesco Cirotto, Shogo Kido, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Hisaya Kurashige, Tibor Ženiš, Snezana Nektarijevic, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Jacob Henry Rawling, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Michael L. Barnett, Dennis Sperlich, Francesco Spanò, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, YS Chow, Ikuo Ueda, Josu Cantero, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Juan Terron, Marcel Vos, Yvonne Peters, Alexander Khodinov, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Peter van Gemmeren, Ulrich Landgraf, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Adriana Milic, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Hideki Okawa, Toyonobu Okuyama, Itsuo Nakano, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Aziz Chafaq, Gerhard Brandt, Giulia Ucchielli, Juansher Jejelava, Andrei Salnikov, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Stefanie Todt, Leonardo Merola, Tancredi Carli, Yu-Ting Shen, Brian Edward Lindquist, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Yat Long Chan, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Ryo Tanioka, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Karsten Köneke, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Zirui Wang, Christian Gutschow, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Simone Monzani, Camilla Vittori, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Chihiro Kozakai, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Chiara Debenedetti, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Lashkar Kashif, Vlastimil Kus, Kerim Suruliz, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Zuzana Rurikova, Roberto Cardarelli, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Federica Legger, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Julien Caudron, Kurt Brendlinger, Lulu Liu, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Clara Troncon, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Fairouz Malek, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Irinel Caprini, Sergey Senkin, G. A. Cowan, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Yanhui Ma, Ruiqi Zhang, Samuel David Jones, Rachid Mazini, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dai Kobayashi, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Thomas LeCompte, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Andrew White, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Carlo Varni, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Daniel Hayden, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Bruno Galhardo, Nathan Peter Readioff, Jan Schaeffer, John Hobbs, Oliver Chris Endner, Peter Tornambe, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Benjamin Pearson, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Yu Zhang, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Yoshinobu Unno, Ljiljana Simic, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Naim Bora Atlay, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Baojia Tong, Corrinne Mills, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Paul Dervan, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Stefania Spagnolo, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Torsten Harenberg, Tomas Sykora, Mohamed Ouchrif, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Christopher Willis, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Silvia Miglioranzi, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Tomoe Kishimoto, Marco Vanadia, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Edmund Dawe, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Efe Yigitbasi, Metin Arik, Sebastian Wahrmund, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Daniil Ponomarenko, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Dominik Krauss, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Peng Zhang, Silvia Franchino, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Edisher Tskhadadze, Yasuyuki Okumura, Rohin Narayan, Daniel Muenstermann, Will Davey, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Sergey Timoshenko, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Koichi Nagai, Frank Merritt, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Joseph Izen, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Yan Benhammou, Olivier Arnaez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Paolo Dondero, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Hidetoshi Otono, Tadeusz Kowalski, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Andrzej Olszewski, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Jie Zhang, Antonio Salvucci, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, James H Cochran, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Wainer Vandelli, Yichen Li, Eike-Erik Kluge, Oldrich Kepka, Lars Graber, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Peter Loch, Marcela Mikestikova, Regina Moles-Valls, Douglas Gingrich, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Antoine Marzin, Sarah Kate Boutle, Nicola Abraham, Fabian Spettel, Mark Oreglia, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Daiki Yamaguchi, K. Sliwa, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Stephen Hillier, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Marzio Nessi, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Jeremy Love, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Kendall Reeves, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Chunhui Chen, Martin Tripiana, Tohru Takeshita, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Venetios Polychronakos, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alessandra Baas, Jan Kretzschmar, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Trine Poulsen, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Sergei Smirnov, Bradley Axen, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Stephen Philip Marsden, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Evgeny Starchenko, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Margaret Susan Lutz, Daniel Levin, Oliver Majersky, R Dean Schamberger, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Yicheng Guo, Liang Li, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Quanyin Li, Miriam Diamond, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, James Pinfold, Stephanie Zimmermann, Francois Vazeille, Chikara Fukunaga, Tomas Dado, Jean-Francois Arguin, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Jolanta Olszowska, Kunihiro Nagano, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Miguel Arratia, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Sebastian Heer, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Ondrej Hladik, Marco Rimoldi, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Aleandro Nisati, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Fares Djama, Valentinos Christodoulou, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Paola Giannetti, Stanley Lai, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Benjamin Brunt, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, A. Loginov, Arthur Rene Chomont, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, Lewis James Armitage, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Harshna Jivan, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Elliott Cheu, Tina Sfiligoj, Jens Janssen, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Pavel Staroba, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Christian Johnson, Kerstin Lantzsch, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Addolorata Farilla, Dominique Pallin, Sarah Demers, Stefan Wolf Weber, Sabine Elles, Saverio D'Auria, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Katherine Pachal, Georges Azuelos, James Bensinger, Francesco De Lorenzi, Xiaohu Sun, Aleksey Buzykaev, James Monk, Beate Heinemann, Ka Wa Tsang, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Andrey Ryzhov, Gregorio Bernardi, Jessica Metcalfe, Tadashi Maeno, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Martin Stegler, Daniel Dobos, Andrej Gorišek, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, John Parsons, Veronika Magerl, Junya Usui, Francesco Rubbo, Craig Blocker, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Cristina Galea, Claudia Giuliani, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Diane Cinca, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Wayne Allen Cribbs, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Valerio Bortolotto, Gaetano Barone, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Vincenzo Izzo, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Tingting Cao, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Orhan Cakir, Yongsun Kim, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Hannah Herde, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Douglas Benjamin, Elisabeth Schopf, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Tomoaki Nakamura, Francesco Guescini, Stéphane Jézéquel, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Michael A. Strauss, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Arwa A E Bannoura, Gregor Herten, Sergey Karpov, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Gabriella Gaudio, Loic Valery, Sylvain Blunier, Allison McCarn, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Nikola Makovec, Till Eifert, Andreas Redelbach, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Mark Neubauer, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Marco Schioppa, Felix Cormier, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Nicola Orlando, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Andrea Bocci, Torre Wenaus, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Kenji Hamano, Andreas Petridis, Steve McMahon, Jian Liu, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Wojciech Fedorko, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Masahiro Tanaka, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, James Walder, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Rebecca Jane Falla, A. Gomes, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Abraham De Benedetti, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Frank Filthaut, Terry Richard Wyatt, Brad Abbott, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Holger Herr, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Pavel Reznicek, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Sara Valentinetti, Fernando Barreiro, Yuji Enari, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Frank Winklmeier, Maria Roberta Devesa, Fridolin Dittus, Sarah Louise Barnes, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Christine Kourkoumelis, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Steffen Stärz, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Isabel Nitsche, M. Cooke, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Lily Asquith, Brian Alexander Long, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Semen Turchikhin, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Fabian Thiele, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Martin Spousta, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, Avi Gershon, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, David Vazquez Furelos, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Chloe Gray, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Nurcan Ozturk, Kentaro Kawade, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Ben Waugh, Tim Adye, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Paolo Mastrandrea, R. D. Kass, Haiping Peng, Igor Potrap, Satoshi Higashino, Pedro Jorge, Pavlos Ioannou, Pierre Petroff, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Benjamin Weinert, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, Artem Maevskiy, Ruggero Turra, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Simon Molander, John Kenneth Anders, Tomas Kosek, Shu Li, Adam Trzupek, Marco Milesi, Andrew Washbrook, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Julien-christopher Beyer, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Hans von der Schmitt, Richard Bates, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Maike Christina Hansen, Ossama AbouZeid, Christopher Rogan, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Steven Robertson, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, J. Yu, Sergey Denisov, Kristin Lohwasser, Jing Chen, Jacob Julian Kempster, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Zdenek Hubacek, Daniel Tovey, Christopher Blake Martin, Marko Mikuž, Adrian John Bevan, Peter Kluit, Maia Mosidze, Martin Wessels, Dirk Sammel, Giorgio Chiarelli, Riccardo Poggi, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Paul Thompson, Puja Saha, Karol Krizka, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Junji Tojo, Robert Reed, Ahmed Hasib, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Riccardo Di Sipio, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Michael Düren, Polina Nechaeva, Aaron White, Tobias Golling, Marco Valente, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Marco Bruschi, Serguei Sivoklokov, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Per Werner, Simon Head, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Kevin Black, Roberto Spighi, William James Fawcett, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Mathis Kolb, David Malon, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irakli Minashvili, Andrew Beddall, Shimpei Yamamoto, Callum Robert Kilby, William Keaton Balunas, Peter Sherwood, Susanne Kuehn, Anna Kaczmarska, Ariel Schwartzman, Paolo Camarri, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Fabrizio Parodi, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Phillippa Wells, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Tony Liss, Marc Escalier, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, David Miller, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Carlos Escobar, Alexey Antonov, Alessio Venturini, Kamil Augsten, John Andrew Raine, Danuta Kisielewska, Shenjian Chen, Christopher Hawkes, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Sara Alderweireldt, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Arnaud Pin, Gianluca Introzzi, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Cheng Chen, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Shinhong Kim, Cong Geng, S. J. Chen, Pamela Ferrari, Siinn Che, Carl Gwilliam, Christian Heinz, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alden Stradling, Markus Nordberg, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Takuto Kunigo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Valerie Susanne Lang, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Jordan S Webster, Stefano Camarda, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Ivan Sykora, Iacopo Vivarelli, Suyog Shrestha, Francesco Lanni, Evgeny Soldatov, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Mazin Khader, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Asma Hadef, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Jonathan Butterworth, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Ning Zhou, Sergey Chekulaev, Robert Stanek, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Swagato Banerjee, J. Huston, Abraham Seiden, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Shunsuke Adachi, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Heather Lynn Russell, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Simone Amoroso, Marco Filipuzzi, Lidia Smirnova, John Morris, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Juergen Thomas, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Frederick Dallaire, Olof Lundberg, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Andrew Mehta, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Elena Rocco, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, Francisco Alonso, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Leonid Gladilin, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Alfred Goshaw, Shota Tsiskaridze, Deepak Kar, Giora Mikenberg, Catrin Bernius, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Nicolas Ellis, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Konstantin Vorobev, Peter Krieger, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Stephane Willocq, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Stan Thompson, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Simon Lin, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Camila Rangel-Smith, Julien Maurer, Christian Schmitt, David Olivier Jamin, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Laurent Chevalier, Arnaud Lucotte, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Liza Mijović, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Lydia Roos, Christian Bohm, Kazuya Mochizuki, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Nataliia Kondrashova, David South, Gareth Hughes, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Peter Love, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Nikolina Ilic, Steinar Stapnes, Harish Potti, Josh Moss, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Xiangting Meng, Hrachya Hakobyan, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Michael Ryan Clark, Martin Spangenberg, Angela Maria Burger, Sarah Williams, David Rousseau, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Giuseppe Avolio, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Manuella Vincter, Christophe Clement, Laura Fabbri, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Nuno Anjos, Giovanna Cottin, Yoichi Ninomiya, Rosy Nicolaidou, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Masahiro Yamatani, Natascha Savic, Jaroslav Guenther, Liqing Zhang, Santiago Juan Batista, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Enrique Kajomovitz, Richard Dante St Denis, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Christoph Zimmermann, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Rostislav Konoplich, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Kelsey O'Connor, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Timothy Brooks, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Craig Wiglesworth, Jacob Searcy, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Kota Kasahara, Elvira Rossi, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Y. Sakurai, Tova Ray Holmes, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Marilea Reale, Ryo Nagai, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Jonatan Rosten, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Oliver Kortner, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Katharina Bierwagen, Tomio Kobayashi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Camilla Di Donato, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Daniel Lellouch, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Halina Abramowicz, Jannik Geisen, Ian Dawson, Yuriy Ilchenko, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Wen Guo, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Yasuyuki Horii, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Tristan Beau, Yoji Hasegawa, Yanping Huang, Johanna Gramling, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Whiteson, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Marco Battaglia, Hector De la Torre, L. La Rotonda, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Mauro Citterio, Declan Andrew Millar, Julian Glatzer, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Xiandong Zhao, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Syed Haider Abidi, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Yulia Rodina, Veljko Radeka, Joern Mahlstedt, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alan James Taylor, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Pere Rados, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Nacim Haddad, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Emre Celebi, Nils Ruthmann, Nan Lu, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Cheuk Yee Lo, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Oleg Bulekov, Cinzia Da Via, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Rajat Gupta, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Weiming Yao, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Liang Guan, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, F. Luehring, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Stephanie Majewski, Tingting Wang, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Mauro Dell'Orso, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Mohamed El Kacimi, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Holger Schulz, Branislav Ristić, Joao Seixas, Wenxiao Wang, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Scott Snyder, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Jorn Dines Hansen, Horst Oberlack, Laurie Iain McClymont, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Masaya Ishino, Walter Hopkins, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Gerardo Vasquez, Yuto Minami, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Konrad Kleinknecht, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Mikhail Mineev, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, M. Franklin, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Simon George, Tobias Bisanz, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, Marine Kuna, Yanlin Liu, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Philippe Calfayan, Jochen Meyer, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Masato Aoki, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, P. Mättig, Shaun Roe, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Olga Rezanova, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Mikael Martensson, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Samuel Calvet, Daniela Boerner, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Mingliang Zhou, Gregor Gessner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Baishali Dutta, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Henry Lubatti, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Marta Maria Perego, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Christoph Rembser, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, Jian Cong Zeng, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Michal Svatos, Daiki Hayakawa, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Denys Denysiuk, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Qun Ouyang, Rafal Bielski, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Fabian Wilk, Christian Luedtke, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Michael James Fenton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Martin Nagel, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Nooshin Dehghanian, Gagik Vardanyan, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jane Cummings, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Yongsheng Gao, Romain Madar, Leonid Kurchaninov, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Qi Li, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Arnaud Ferrari, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Marcia Begalli, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Reiner Hauser, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tai-Hua Lin, Bruce Gallop, P. Sinervo, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Masaki Ishitsuka, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Iro Koletsou, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Hayk Pirumov, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Agni Bethani, Yiming Abulaiti, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Carsten Dulsen, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Elisa Piccaro, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Tomo Lazovich, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 78
A search for the electroweak production of charginos, neutralinos and sleptons decaying into final states involving two or three electrons or muons is presented. The analysis is based on 36.1 fb$^{-1}$ of $\sqrt{s}=13$ TeV proton–proton collisions
Autor:
Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Nathaniel Woods, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, William Axel Leight, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Lj Simic, Giacinto Piacquadio, Kyungeon Choi, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Laurent Vacavant, Stefano Giagu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, T. M. Megy, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Emmanuel Sauvan, Jan Jongmanns, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Yang Qin, Gideon Bella, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Mariel Nelson Pettee, S. Sahu, Sarah Demers, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Marco Delmastro, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Fridolin Dittus, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, L. Gurriana, Umar Gul, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Valerio Bortolotto, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Peter Kodys, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, R. J. Miller, Mirta Dumancic, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Eva Hansen, F. Safai Tehrani, Abdeslam Hoummada, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Carsten Dulsen, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Edoardo Maria Farina, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Daniel Lellouch, Graeme Stewart, Laura Jeanty, Mattias Ellert, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Ovsat Abdinov, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Tomas Kosek, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Yoav Afik, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Roberto Spighi, Stephen Sekula, Christopher Meyer, Arthur Schaffer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, K. Gellerstedt, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Adam Trzupek, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, Sara Alderweireldt, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Atanu Pathak, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Flera Rizatdinova, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Abraham Seiden, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Andrew Mehta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Daniel Muenstermann, K. J. C. Leney, J. M. P. Pasner, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Huan Ren, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Ana Cueto, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Shikma Bressler, Stefano Camarda, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, A. Juste Rozas, N. C. Mc Fadden, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Pienpen Seema, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, I. Jen-La Plante, Andrea Bocci, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Ning Zhou, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Michel Vetterli, Emre Celebi, Heidi Sandaker, Nan Lu, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, S. Timoshenko, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Ilya Tsukerman, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, L. Barranco Navarro, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, J. Manjarres Ramos, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Manolis Dris, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Mogens Dam, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Hrachya Hakobyan, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Christophe Clement, Ryszard Stroynowski, Rosy Nicolaidou, F. De Lorenzi, Julien Maurer, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Vincenzo Canale, Giorgi Arabidze, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Clement Camincher, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Y. S. Ng, Nedaa Asbah, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, L. P. Says, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Anna Lipniacka, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Vadim Gratchev, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Bostjan Macek, F. Carrio Argos, L. Pedraza Diaz, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Grigore Tarna, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Alberto Cervelli, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Torre Wenaus, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, D. Vazquez Furelos, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Baptiste Ravina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, C. Da Via, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Ahmed Hasib, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, B. Auerbach, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Efe Yigitbasi, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Alexander Bogdanchikov, M. Hurwitz, Mikhail Levchenko, Tomoya Iizawa, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, E. S. Kuwertz, Guillaume Unal, Benedetto Giacobbe, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Trisha Farooque, Hok Chuen Cheng, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Yuta Okazaki, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Hansdieter Schweiger, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Simone Sottocornola, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, R. K. Keeler, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Philippe Calfayan, Steffen Schaepe, P. van Gemmeren, Ben William Whitmore, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Corinne Goy, Annick Lleres, I. Santoyo Castillo, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Gino Marceca, Halina Abramowicz, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Potamianos, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Lisa A. Brenner, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Ksenia Gasnikova, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Federico Scutti, Silvia Fracchia, Claudia Glasman, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Nello Bruscino, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Yoshiji Yasu, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Robert Adam Vallance, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Evgeny Starchenko, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, C. Padilla Aranda, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Mohammed Ezzi, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Monica Dobre, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Mathieu Benoit, Ioannis Gkialas, A. Solin, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Veronika Magerl, D. De Pedis, V. Rossetti, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Alexander Undrus, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Arnaud Duperrin, Dirk Duschinger, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Cyril Becot, A. Lösle, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Ryne Michael Carbone, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Nils Ruthmann, Alexandru Hostiuc, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Georgios Iakovidis, Nicolas Morange, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Anna Ivina, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ivor Fleck, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Peilian Liu, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Florian Bauer, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Olof Lundberg, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Fukun Tang, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, C. T. Ciodaro Xavier, Patrick Czodrowski, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, M. Reale, D. I. Narrias Villar, A. Di Girolamo, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, T. M. H. Wolf, L. Cerda Alberich, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Katharina Maria Ecker, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Mark Owen, Dave Lewis, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, R. E. Blair, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Moritz Kiehn, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Dennis Perepelitsa, F. M. Pedro Martins, Emma Tolley, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Ph Gris, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, S. Viret, William Trischuk, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Paolo Iengo, P. Weatherly, Forrest Hays Phillips, L. K. Gladilin, E. L. Barberio, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Yahya Tayalati, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Henry Lubatti, Shogo Kido, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Benjamin William Allen, Paul Mircea Gravila, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Huacheng Cai, Yun-Zhi Zhang, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, L Sargsyan, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, C. Dallapiccola, Yanyan Du, Emily McDonald, Tancredi Carli, Juan Pedro Araque, Ruggero Turra, Ruo-yu Shang, K. O. H. Vadla, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Maia Mosidze, Paul Hanke, Theodota Lagouri, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, Andre Marc Hupe, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, Elvedin Tahirovic, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, Helge Christoph Beck, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Yu-Ting Shen, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, T. Kobayashi, Madalyn Ann McKay, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Stanislav Tokár, Claudio Santoni, J. Ocariz, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Oxana Smirnova, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Konstantinos Bachas, Toyonobu Okuyama, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Michaela Mlynarikova, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, S. V. Kopikov, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Philipp Horn, Laura Rehnisch, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Adrian Buzatu, Adam Jackson Parker, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Peter Bussey, Roberto Cardarelli, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Jaroslav Guenther, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, J. Fuster, Els Koffeman, Zhaoxu Xi, Laura Perini, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, Marine Kuna, Maciej Trzebinski, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Tony Kwan, Irinel Caprini, A. De Maria, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Bruno Galhardo, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, A. C. Taylor, Tyler James Burch, Jan Schaeffer, Ji Zhu, Gabriella Sciolla, Val O'Shea, David Sosa, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Marco Sessa, Liang Guan, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Andrea Knue, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Calin Alexa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, G. Usai, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, J. Boudreau, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, David Dodsworth, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, M. Pedersen, Bruce Barnett, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Gregory David Hallewell, Johnny Raine, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Matteo Mantoani, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, V. Kartvelishvili, Qing Wang, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, E. Valdes Santurio, Krzysztof Woźniak, Geert-Jan Besjes, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, Leonardo Carminati, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, J. A. Wilson, Qiaoshi Zeng, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Y. Huang, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Felix Mueller, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, R. R. M. Fletcher, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, R. de Asmundis, R. El Kosseifi, Chikara Fukunaga, H. L. Zhu, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Ryo Tanioka, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Cesare Bini, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Farida Fassi, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Carlos Lacasta, Denis Salihagic, Tai-Hua Lin, Nathan Peter Readioff, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Masaya Ishino, J. Llorente Merino, R. Goncalves Gama, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Santiago Juan Batista, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, A. La Rosa, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, P. Sinervo, Lydia Beresford, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Thomas Lohse, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, R. E. Ticse Torres, R.-J. Wang, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, D. Paredes Hernandez, Guido Gagliardi, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Nicoletta Garelli, J. Silva, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, David Robert Wardrope, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Peng Zhang, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Mario Campanelli, W. Wang, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Michael R. Wessels, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Liron Barak, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Andrew Blue, Goetz Gaycken, Lidia Dell'Asta, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Steven Worm, Alexander Madsen, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Fabrice Hubaut, H. Sanders, Dmitriy Maximov, Borut Paul Kerševan, Andreas Warburton, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Othmane Rifki, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Maddalena Giulini, C. P. A. Roland, Dominik Krauss, Anna Shcherbakova, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Oliver Ricken, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, D. Levin, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, I-huan Chiu, Yoji Hasegawa, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Andre Schoening, Martin Spousta, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kentaro Kawade, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Antoine Marzin, I. Turk Cakir, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Baojia Tong, Adelina D'onofrio, S. Pedraza Lopez, Sigve Haug, D. Amidei, Declan Andrew Millar, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, D. Pohl, W. Buttinger, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Georges Aad, Ketevi Assamagan, C. J. S. Young, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, A. T. H. Arce, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, Yong’an Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Tsz Yu Ng, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Masato Aoki, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Polina Nechaeva, Claire Antel, S. Tapia Araya, Alessandra Betti, Mateusz Dyndal, Yasuyuki Okumura, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Saskia Falke, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Antoine Laudrain, Mihail Chizhov, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Till Eifert, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Marc Escalier, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Nihal Brahimi, Lorenz Hauswald, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Atsuhiko Ochi, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, James Howarth, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Paola Giannetti, F. A. Di Bello, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Frederik Rühr, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Anton Wolf, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, D. Berge, S. H. Kim, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, D. Zhang, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, James Pinfold, Iain Alexander Bertram, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, F. Parodi, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Igor Aleksandrov, Tomas Dado, M. Wittgen, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Kohei Yorita, Juan Terron, J. B. Liu, Moritz Backes, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Fang-ying Tsai, Shane Meehan, Simone Monzani, Gregor Gessner, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Olaf Nackenhorst, Clara Nellist, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Christopher Potter, Chiara Debenedetti, Gabriel Stoicea, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, A. Sivolella Gomes, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Sofia Chouridou, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Yao Ming, S. González de la Hoz, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Francesco Rubbo, Bernard Brickwedde, Lei Zhang, M. Beretta, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Catrin Bernius, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Amy Selvi Tee, James Ferrando, Gregor Herten, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Wolfgang Lukas, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Lorenzo Rinaldi, David William Casper, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, D. Bakshi Gupta, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Yang Heng, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Yuji Enari, Michel Raymond, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Maria Roberta Devesa, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Kurt Keys Hill, Leonardo Merola, Stephanie Zimmermann, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Igor Potrap, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, N. M. J. Nunes De Moura Junior, Frank Ellinghaus, Knut Zoch, M. Wu, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Tova Ray Holmes, Marie Christine Lanfermann, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Daniela Salvatore, J. Chen, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, B. Martin dit Latour, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, J. Beringer, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, C. P. Ward, Wen Yi Song, J. Griffiths, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Tim Scanlon, G. N. Taylor, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Christian Weber, Kazuki Yajima, Satoshi Higashino, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Wen Guo, Matteo Negrini, A. Coccaro, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, S. Chen, Alexey Anisenkov, Tomasz Bold, Nikita Belyaev, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, A. S. White, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, C. Schmitt, Andrey Kiryunin, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Albert Francis Casha, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Nemethy, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, T. R. Van Daalen, Elias Coniavitis, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Nikita Smirnov, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, R. Di Nardo, D. Gillberg, David Robinson, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Roman Lysak, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Teresa Lenz, Edward Diehl, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Chen Zhou, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, George Redlinger, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Andrea Catinaccio, Christian Johann Riegel, S. Li, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Michael James Fenton, Puja Saha, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, M. Tylmad, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thu Pham, Thorsten Wengler, Kouta Onogi, Konstantinos Ntekas, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Mohamed Ouchrif, Junji Tojo, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Y. C. Zhu, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Clara Troncon, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Christopher Willis, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Silvia Franchino, Martin Nagel, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, A. De Santo, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Koichi Nagai, Alexis Vallier, Nooshin Dehghanian, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Matthias Klein, Duong Nguyen, Massimo Corradi, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Cheng Chen, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Bibhuti Parida, Ondrej Penc, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Hyungsuk Son, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, A. Di Ciaccio, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, S. L. Lloyd, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Xuanhong Lou, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Bo Li, Wainer Vandelli, Sally Seidel, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Saverio D'Auria, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Junya Usui, Graham Cree, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Sarah Jones, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Jose F Benitez, James Walder, Jianming Qian, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Elliott Cheu, Antonio Sbrizzi, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, R. D. Kass, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Else Lytken, Clement Helsens, Shuyang Hu, Eric Buschmann, Gerardo Vasquez, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Mark Andrew Pickering, Fabian Alexander Förster, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Eitan Gozani, Mikhail Mineev, Fabrizio Petrucci, D. P. J. Lack, Fabrizio Miano, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Kazuki Nagata, Jiancong Zeng, Gabriele Bertoli, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Antonio Zoccoli, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, L. Nodulman, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Christian Ohm, A. Kobayashi, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kate Shaw, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Luis March, Phillip Gutierrez, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, Wendy Taylor, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Ralf Hertenberger, C. Puigdengoles, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Irakli Minashvili, Marcel Vos, Chikuma Kato, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, A. S. Thompson, M. I. Gostkin, Dennis Sperlich, Philipp Mogg, Markus Nordberg, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, Matteo Bedognetti, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, B. Esposito, Suyog Shrestha, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Stanislav Suchek, Vasiliki A Mitsou, James Frost, Branislav Ristic, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Deepak Kar, Cristiano Alpigiani, Anna Kaczmarska, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Stefania Xella, Antonia Strubig, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Simone Amoroso, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, T. Kuhl, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Siarhei Harkusha, John Morris, Mario Sannino, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Angela Maria Burger, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, J. E. García Navarro, C. M. Hernandez, Iacopo Vivarelli, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Diane Cinca, Jacob Searcy, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, R. Wang, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Francisco Alonso, Maximilian Hils, Arnaud Lucotte, Alexey Buzykaev, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Stefan Schlenker, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, H. J. Yang, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Miha Zgubic, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Luigi Longo, David Hohn, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Andrea Doria, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, A. Shalyugin, Carlo Varni, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, Yichen Li, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Mark Slater, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, S. Marti-Garcia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Yu.I. Davydov, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Blunier, E. Torró Pastor, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Emily Nurse, N. Mosulishvili, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, David Freeborn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Benedict Tobias Winter, C. Young, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Jianqiao Ye, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. Nordkvist, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Naim Bora Atlay, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Bradley Axen, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, H. Brown, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (12), pp.987. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z⟩
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijović, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
Aaboud, M; Aad, G; Abbott, B; Abdallah, J; Abdinov, O; Abeloos, B; et al.(2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1.. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 78(12), 987. doi: 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z. Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory: Retrieved from: http://www.escholarship.org/uc/item/4t60x5zj
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 1-48
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 12, pp. 1-48
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 78, No 12 (2018) P. 987
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
European Physical Journal
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, de Almeida Dias, F, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 12, Pp 1-48 (2018)
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 78(12) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (12), pp.987. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z⟩
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijović, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
Aaboud, M; Aad, G; Abbott, B; Abdallah, J; Abdinov, O; Abeloos, B; et al.(2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1.. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 78(12), 987. doi: 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z. Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory: Retrieved from: http://www.escholarship.org/uc/item/4t60x5zj
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 1-48
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 12, pp. 1-48
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 78, No 12 (2018) P. 987
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
European Physical Journal
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, de Almeida Dias, F, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 12, Pp 1-48 (2018)
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 78(12) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
The Tile Calorimeter is the hadron calorimeter covering the central region of the ATLAS experiment at the Large Hadron Collider. Approximately 10,000 photomultipliers collect light from scintillating tiles acting as the active material sandwiched bet
Autor:
Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Kyungeon Choi, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, R. Kowalewski, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Stefan Simion, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Andrej Filipcic, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Carlo Varni, S. Youssef, Vadim Gratchev, Mark Levy, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Emmanuel Sauvan, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Daniel Bullock, T. A. Schwarz, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Till Eifert, Ole Røhne, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Abner Soffer, Yichen Li, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Lars Graber, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Elisabetta Pianori, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Christian Farina, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Nathan Peter Readioff, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, Mariyan Petrov, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, Joanna Knapik, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, V. Chernyatin, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Steffen Stärz, Michal Vlasak, Hyun-Chul Kim, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, M. Karnevskiy, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Stephen Albert Weber, Stephen Philip Marsden, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Xiaowen Lei, Steffen Schaepe, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Y. W. Liu, Lily Asquith, David Lynn, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Jon Kerr Nilsen, L. Cerda Alberich, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Andrea Sansoni, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Tommaso Colombo, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Natascha Schuh, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Yoshio Arai, A. A. Korol, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Roberto Cardarelli, Roland Jansky, Oliver Kortner, G. Lehmann Miotto, Brigitte Vachon, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, A. De Santo, Stephen Hillier, Chris Malena Delitzsch, B. Esposito, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Joost Vossebeld, O. Le Dortz, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Martine Bosman, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Saverio D'Auria, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, A. Gomes, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, James Walder, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Benedict Tobias Winter, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Emma Tolley, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Philipp Stolte, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, L. Mandelli, Georg Zobernig, Iacopo Vivarelli, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Sanmay Ganguly, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Christoph Zimmermann, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Ryo Nagai, V. Scharf, J. Montejo Berlingen, Yoji Hasegawa, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, R. Santonico, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Hongfang Liu, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Stefania Spagnolo, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Daniel Muenstermann, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Yi Yang, Daniel Tovey, Peter Jenni, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, G. Duckeck, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, C. Young, Mariya Shiyakova, Margherita Primavera, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Pavel Podberezko, A. Di Simone, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Antoine Marzin, Danilo Giugni, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Geraldine Conti, Marco Bruschi, Andrzej Olszewski, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Ruo-yu Shang, Xiandong Zhao, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Lo Sterzo, Kilian Rosbach, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Lydia Brenner, E. S. Kuwertz, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, J. M. P. Pasner, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Giulia Gonella, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Janet Dietrich, Julius Hrivnac, Syed Haider Abidi, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Silvia Miglioranzi, Daniele Puddu, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Victor Maleev, Michaela Mlynarikova, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Paola Giannetti, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Karl Jakobs, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Ehud Duchovni, Petter Nilsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Mark Slater, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Sebastian Nowak, J. S. Lange, L. K. Gladilin, Gunar Ernis, Gabriela Navarro, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Daniel Dobos, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Sarah Kate Boutle, Katsuya Yamauchi, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Adrian Buzatu, Orjan Dale, Alexander Solodkov, Tom McCarthy, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Jelena Jovicevic, Marcel Vreeswijk, Xi Chen, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Frederic Derue, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Francesco Rubbo, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Yoshiji Yasu, P. J. Clark, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Edmund Dawe, James Boyd, Nicolas Morange, Alexandra Tudorache, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, Wendy Taylor, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Paolo Dondero, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Christopher Lester, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Xuanhong Lou, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Kristin Lohwasser, Siegfried Wenig, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Remi Zaidan, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, Michael A. Strauss, Pawel Klimek, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Marisilvia Donadelli, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Masao Saito, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Hok Chuen Cheng, S. P. Ahlen, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Konstantin Vorobev, F. Luehring, E. Piccaro, Andrew Pilkington, Heiko Lacker, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Oxana Smirnova, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Takahiro Fusayasu, Lukas Heinrich, Konstantinos Bachas, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, Adam Jinaru, R. S. P. Mueller, Steffen Maeland, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, M. Wu, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Andrew Buckley, James Pinfold, R. E. Ticse Torres, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Tomas Dado, Malte Backhaus, James Mueller, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, A. Bethani, Jianqiao Ye, D. Shoaleh Saadi, G. A. Chelkov, Andrea Messina, Archil Durglishvili, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Katherine Pachal, Pascal Pralavorio, D. Hayakawa, Lamberto Luminari, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Andrew Nelson, I. Ravinovich, David South, Peter Schacht, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Keita Hanawa, W. K. Di Clemente, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, N. C. Mc Fadden, Pavel Reznicek, Catrin Bernius, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Driss Benchekroun, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kunihiro Nagano, Szymon Gadomski, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Kathy Pommès, Kevin Sapp, Mark Owen, J. B. Blanchard, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, D. M. Strom, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Raymond Brock, R. R. M. Fletcher, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, H. Zhu, Ralf P. Richter, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Y. F. Ryabov, U. Soldevila, Tatyana Kharlamova, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Philipp Mogg, Alison Elliot, Matteo Bedognetti, Hannah Arnold, R. K. Keeler, V. Sorin, Oleksandr Viazlo, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Satoshi Higashino, Domizia Orestano, Andrew White, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Andreas Wildauer, Carlos Sandoval, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Fred Hartjes, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Luca Colasurdo, D. I. Narrias Villar, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, John Penwell, Felix Buehrer, Christos Gentsos, Soren Stamm, B. Schneider, Dimitris Varouchas, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, P. Nevski, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, William Joseph Johnson, David Salek, Elzbieta Banas, Kiyoshi Kawade, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Peter Kluit, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Takahiko Kondo, Jun Gao, James Monk, Chikara Fukunaga, Nuno Filipe Castro, Felix Socher, Haifeng Li, J. D. Bossio Sola, Mauro Dell'Orso, Matthias Schott, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, K. J. Anderson, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Anna Katharina Kopp, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Ji Zhu, Naoko Kanaya, David Yu, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Vasiliki Kouskoura, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Ivor Fleck, Florian Bauer, Teresa Lenz, Dusan Bruncko, Patrick Czodrowski, A. R. Weidberg, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Mogens Dam, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Semen Turchikhin, Camila Rangel-Smith, Steven Patrick Alkire, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Evgeny Starchenko, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, C. Padilla Aranda, Gabriella Sciolla, N. van Eldik, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Arnaud Ferrari, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Fares Djama, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Goetz Gaycken, Vince Croft, Richard Bates, Steven Worm, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Ossama AbouZeid, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, D. De Pedis, V. Rossetti, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, R. Di Sipio, Martin Rybar, T. Lari, C. Zeitnitz, Mathieu Benoit, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, A. C. König, Lillian Smestad, Theo Jean Megy, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Hans Peter Beck, R. F. Y. Peters, Stefanie Morgenstern, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, A. Antonov, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Tomáš Javůrek, Fumiaki Ito, P. A. Delsart, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Craig Wiglesworth, Michael R. Wessels, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Ryutaro Monden, N. Giokaris, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, J. Van Nieuwkoop, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, B. Sarrazin, Wouter Verkerke, Maximiliano Sioli, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Johanna Gramling, Lewis James Armitage, Nikola Makovec, Thorsten Wengler, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Konstantinos Ntekas, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, J-P. Meyer, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Marcia Begalli, Igor Potrap, Laura Rehnisch, Pavlos Ioannou, T. Saito, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Dan Pantea, Tova Ray Holmes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Horst Oberlack, J. Fuster, Zhaoxu Xi, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Sahal Yacoob, Aaj Lesage, Johnny Raine, Stephen Gibson, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Marcella Bona, S. Marti-Garcia, A. Loginov, Arthur Rene Chomont, J. A. Wilson, Phillip Urquijo, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Michael Ryan Clark, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, A. S. Thompson, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Hyungsuk Son, Norbert Wermes, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thomas Koffas, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Irina Antonela Cioara, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Rachael Ann Creager, Daniela Salvatore, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Alexander Undrus, Z. Liang, Markus Nordberg, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, J-Y. Hostachy, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Moritz Backes, Tomas Slavicek, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Faten Hariri, M. Della Pietra, Michael Begel, Benjamin William Allen, Gideon Bella, Vojtech Pleskot, Simon Berlendis, Flera Rizatdinova, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Evgeniy Khramov, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, M. Rescigno, A. A. Nepomuceno, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Antonio Sbrizzi, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Tomo Lazovich, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, W. Wang, Marcella Capua, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Christian Schillo, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, E. Valdes Santurio, Yanwen Wu, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, Gianluca Introzzi, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Nathalie Besson, Daniele Zanzi, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Kenji Kiuchi, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Daniel Guest, Andrew Blue, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, John Morris, Yahya Tayalati, Nicolas Ellis, Naim Bora Atlay, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Oldrich Kepka, Geert-Jan Besjes, Rami Vanguri, Qiaoshi Zeng, Michael Dührssen, J. Griffiths, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Joe Kroll, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Baojia Tong, D. M. Gingrich, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Alessandro Lapertosa, G. Carlino, Shu Li, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Lidia Dell'Asta, Torre Wenaus, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Fernando Barreiro, Itamar Roth, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, A. G. Clark, D. Fassouliotis, H. J. Burckhart, Konstantin Toms, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Luigi Longo, Dilip Jana, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, S. Tapia Araya, Andrea Doria, Barbara Wosiek, Vincent Garonne, Marc Geisen, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Tai-Hua Lin, Ruth Laura Sandbach, A. Gascon Bravo, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Efstathios Karentzos, A. La Rosa, Maria Smizanska, P. Sinervo, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Marine Kuna, Michele Bianco, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Angela Maria Burger, Evelin Meoni, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Sandro Palestini, Ivan Sykora, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Abraham Seiden, Michael Flowerdew, B. Liu, Graham Savage, Daniel Blackburn, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Mitsuaki Nozaki, S. Malyukov, Rostislav Konoplich, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Christian Gutschow, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Kurt Brendlinger, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Bradley Axen, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Sergey Karpov, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Calum Michael Macdonald, Michael Andrew Parker, Simon Henry Connell, A. R. Buzykaev, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Mario Campanelli, Gabriella Gaudio, Marco Sessa, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Yasuyuki Okumura, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Terutaro Nakamura, Pierre Savard, G. A. Cowan, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Simone Monzani, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Karol Krizka, Dj. Sijacki, Loic Valery, Kenji Hamano, Mark Scarcella, Osamu Sasaki, Nurcan Ozturk, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, A. Ferrer, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Tomoya Iizawa, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Mark Kruse, B. D. Cooper, Camilla Maiani, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Mark Andrew Pickering, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Borut Paul Kerševan, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Maddalena Giulini, Leonardo Merola, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, R. E. Long, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Zinonas Zinonos, Miao Liu, Paul Tipton, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Paul Dervan, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, K. Nakamura, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Denys Denysiuk, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, J. A. Parsons, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, E. Sideras Haddad, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Bo Li, Antonio Policicchio, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Lj Simic, Markus Atkinson, Christopher Blake Martin, Y. Guo, Liang Guan, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Calin Alexa, Q. Ouyang, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Christian Meineck, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Liang Li, Andre Schoening, Stephanie Majewski, Giacinto Piacquadio, Haiping Peng, Monica D'Onofrio, Matteo Mantoani, P. Yu Nechaeva, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, A. Bruni, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dai Kobayashi, Huan Ren, Thomas LeCompte, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, J. Chudoba, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, M. I. Gostkin, David Cameron, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Davide Gerbaudo, Y. Huang, Sophie Henrot-Versille, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Alessio Venturini, M. Moreno Llácer, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Giorgi Arabidze, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Felix Mueller, S. J. Chen, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Cyril Becot, S. Fernandez Perez, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Pamela Ferrari, Valerio Bortolotto, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Sw. Banerjee, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Suyog Shrestha, Sebastian Grinstein, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Wolfgang Mader, Shota Tsiskaridze, Soo Ryu, Simon Lin, E. Torró Pastor, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Dengfeng Zhang, Robert Reed, Christine Kourkoumelis, Sergio Grancagnolo, Giovanna Cottin, Miriam Watson, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, A. T. H. Arce, Dave Lewis, Jordan S Webster, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Ph Gris, Vadim Bednyakov, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Raimund Ströhmer, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Timothy Brooks, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, R. Camacho Toro, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Richard Polifka, Wen Guo, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, S.-C. Hsu, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, M. Ziolkowski, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Aparajita Dattagupta, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, William Trischuk, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, B. Martin dit Latour, Alexander Grillo, Giosuè Costa, D. V. Dedovich, Carlos Lacasta, H. J. Cheng, Masaya Ishino, Samuel Webb, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, R. Goncalves Gama, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, Nedaa Asbah, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Stylianos Angelidakis, Leonid Kurchaninov, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Ruggero Turra, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Susumu Oda, James Henderson, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Thomas Lohse, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Stewart Patrick Swift, Guido Gagliardi, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Metin Arik, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, B. G. Pope, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Simon Schmitz, Vanja Morisbak, S. Prell, Aaron Foley Webb, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Alexi Gongadze, Maosen Zhou, Mika Huhtinen, Dmitriy Maximov, Julien Maurer, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Rohin Narayan, Daniel Lellouch, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, I. Turk Cakir, Aaron Liblong, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Yee Chinn Yap, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Iurii Naryshkin, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Halina Abramowicz, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Frederik Rühr, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, X. T. Meng, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, David Bertsche, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, L. G. Xia, Aziz Chafaq, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Juansher Jejelava, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Vivek Jain, Callum Robert Kilby, Peter Sherwood, Tim Scanlon, Loan Truong, Claire Antel, Julian Glatzer, Kerstin Lantzsch, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Dominique Pallin, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Laurent Serin, Uli Schäfer, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Christos Leonidopoulos, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, N. S. Dann, David Olivier Jamin, Mauro Villa, Yasuo Minami, Mahsana Haleem, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Angel Campoverde, J. C. Hill, Anthony Eric Lionti, William James Dearnaley, Graeme Stewart, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Mattias Ellert, Simon Holm Stark, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Deepak Kar, Marcello Bindi, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, Ryan Reece, Mihail Chizhov, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Ankita Mehta, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Yuriy Ilchenko, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Charles Leggett, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Fabian Huegging, Paul Newman, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, A. M. Zaitsev, Russell Smith, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Rute Pedro, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Ryne Michael Carbone, P. Conde Muiño, Eugen Ertel, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Lorenz Hauswald, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Maia Mosidze, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, S. R. Hou, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, N. Nishu, Mossadek Talby, M. Faucci Giannelli, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Pienpen Seema, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Peter Davison, Stefano Veneziano, Marco Schioppa, Georgios Iakovidis, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Ricardo Gonçalo, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Nicola Orlando, Libor Nozka, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Yangyang Cheng, Yann Coadou, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Karishma Sekhon, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Kirill Grevtsov, Lene Bryngemark, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, G. Hughes, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Andrey Kiryunin, Claire David, Ruiqi Zhang, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Monica Dobre, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, Mathis Kolb, Stefano Giagu, K. Liu, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Peter Nemethy, M. Wittgen, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, C. A. Johnson, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Veljko Radeka, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Ricardo Abreu, S. H. Kim, F. Parodi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, J. Schwindling, Stephen Jiggins, David Miller, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Filipe Veloso, Andrea Bocci, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Nenad Vranjes, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Vladimir Vinogradov, Yoshinobu Unno, Jan Jongmanns, G. Polesello, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Fabrizio Fabbri, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Ana Elena Dumitriu, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Roman Lysak, M. Cooke, Brian Le, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Lucio Cerrito, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Peng Huo, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, H. Musheghyan, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Gabriel Stoicea, Georgios Tsipolitis, Eitan Gozani, Timothy Andeen, Fabrizio Petrucci, Xiang Li, Andrey Minaenko, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Fabrizio Miano, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Claudia Giuliani, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Borisov, Gabriele Bertoli, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Mark Stockton, V. Sanchez Martinez, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, Christoph Eckardt, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Alberto Cervelli, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Theodota Lagouri, Andrey Soukharev, J. S. Keller, Marta Maria Perego, A. M. Wharton, S. P. Mc Kee, Hong Ye Song, Iain Alexander Bertram, Jiancong Zeng, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, V. Izzo, Carolyn Bertsche, Guido Volpi, Wolfgang Lukas, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Moritz Kretz, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Allan Lehan, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Philippe Mermod, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Ahmed Hasib, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, A. W. J. Pin, Martin Aleksa, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, J. Wang, L. La Rotonda, Susanne Kuehn, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, Xifeng Ruan, Gabriel Facini, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Heather Gray, S. Timoshenko, Mauro Citterio, Steven Williams, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Christopher Betancourt, Andrey Karyukhin, Andrea Catinaccio, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, M. Reale, R. E. Blair, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Helena Santos, Ricardo Neves, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Yang Qin, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Toyonobu Okuyama, Michael Rijssenbeek, Luigi Vigani, M. A. B. do Vale, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Dave Britton, Edward Diehl, Juan Terron, Chiara Roda, F. De Lorenzi, A. A. Affolder, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Branislav Ristic, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Giuliano Gustavino, C. J. E. Suster, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Puja Saha, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Ruchika Nayyar, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Alan Peyaud, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Thomas Ravenscroft, Bostjan Macek, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, R. St. Denis, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Harald Fox, Evgeny Shulga, Ulrike Blumenschein, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Antonio Zoccoli, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Nils Ruthmann, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Y. Komori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Chiara Debenedetti, T. Ženiš, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Y. C. Zhu, Frank Ellinghaus, Takashi Mitani, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, S. González de la Hoz, Christian Ohm, Lei Zhang, M. Beretta, Lashkar Kashif, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Hendrik Esch, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Paolo Camarri, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, M. J. Costa, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Tadashi Maeno, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Oleg Bulekov, Koichi Nagai, Claire Gwenlan, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, S. Pagan Griso, Alexander Madsen, Marina Rotaru, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Sebastien Rettie, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Francesco Lanni, K. J. C. Leney, A. Di Ciaccio, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, H. van der Graaf, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Vassili Kazanin, Olof Lundberg, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, K. Gellerstedt, Asma Hadef, Johann Collot, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, S. Fracchia, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Xin Wu, Emily Nurse, Pierre Petroff, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Sergey Denisov, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Elizabeth Gallas, A. Chr. Dudder, Julia Fischer, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, E. L. Barberio, Dominik Krauss, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, S. Pedraza Lopez, Peter Loch, D. Amidei, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, S. Argyropoulos, Abdenour Lounis, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, M. Del Gaudio, Tatsumi Koi, Richard Mudd, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Adriana Milic, Stefano Camarda, Marco Filipuzzi, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Mirkoantonio Casolino, G. N. Taylor, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, William James Fawcett, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jan Kretzschmar, Malik Aliev, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Miriam Diamond, Luis March, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Christian Heinz, F. Khalil-zada, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Robert Harrington, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, James Saxon, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Federico Bertolucci, Robert J. Bielski, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Ka Wa Tsang, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Paul Mircea Gravila, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Sascha Caron, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Martin Spousta, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Alexander Law, S. Chouridou, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Konstantin Belotskiy, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Liaoshan Shi, Leszek Adamczyk, Lawrence Lee, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Shikma Bressler, Poj Gradin, Andrea Knue, Elizabeth Brost, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, B. K. B. Chow, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Othmane Rifki, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, David Freeborn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Ikuo Ueda, Alexander Khodinov, J. A. Mcfayden, Y. Sakurai, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Bhaskar Dutta, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Y. L. Liu, Pierfrancesco Butti, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Claire Bourdarios, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, David Calvet, David Sosa, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, João Carvalho, Ryo Tanioka, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Paul Hanke, S. Jin, P. Gagnon, Els Koffeman, Laura Perini, Olaf Nackenhorst, Qing Wang, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Leonardo Carminati, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Th D. Papadopoulou, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, S. Kaneti, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Rachid Mazini, D. Pohl, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, B. Di Girolamo, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Holger Schulz, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Gerardo Vasquez, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Jing Guo, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Mikhail Mineev, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, H. von der Schmitt, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, Michal Svatos, Michael Davies, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, Remie Hanna, Flavia De Almeida Dias, David Robinson, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Shlomit Tarem, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Avishek Chatterjee, Nooshin Dehghanian, Gagik Vardanyan, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jane Cummings, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Petre Dita, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, X. Y. Zhang, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Philip Patrick Allport, Christoph Rembser, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, H. O. Ogren, Kouta Onogi, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, C. Geng, Sabine Elles, Junya Usui, Yun-Zhi Zhang, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, G. Usai, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, E. L. Gkougkousis, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Gaetano Barone, Mark Neubauer, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Tao Wang, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Dmitri Sidorov, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 78
It has been found that Figure 30 shows the 68% and 99% confidence-level contours for the W boson and top quark mass measurements, instead of the 68% and 95% confidence-level contours, as stated in the legend.
Autor:
S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Jiri Kvita, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Crescioli, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Victoria Jane Martin, Nima Sherafati, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, David Sosa, Antoine Marzin, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Sara Valentinetti, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, R. El Kosseifi, Ryo Tanioka, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Felix Buehrer, M. Cano Bret, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Kyungeon Choi, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, M. Della Pietra, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Mathis Kolb, J. Wang, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, C-Q. Li, Felix Socher, Carsten Dulsen, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, Y. S. Ng, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Sara Alderweireldt, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Y. Sakurai, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Siegfried Wenig, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Hok Chuen Cheng, Paul Laycock, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Laura Jean Bergsten, Tobias Bisanz, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Teresa Barillari, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Edson Carquin, Michel Raymond, Grigori Rybkin, Gabriele Chiodini, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, U. Soldevila, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Marisilvia Donadelli, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Y. L. Chan, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Ian Brock, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, H. J. Yang, Z. Liang, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, A. T. Goshaw, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, M. I. Gostkin, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, S. H. Robertson, Alexandru Hostiuc, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, A. De Maria, Roberto Spighi, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Christopher Meyer, J. Boudreau, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Evelin Meoni, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Masao Saito, M. Stegler, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Emmanuel Sauvan, Andrea Formica, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, Thomas LeCompte, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Alessio Venturini, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Elisabetta Pianori, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Venetios Polychronakos, Kathy Pommès, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Hansdieter Schweiger, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Mark Owen, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Tyler James Burch, S. Marti-Garcia, Pamela Ferrari, Arthur Rene Chomont, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Andreas Sogaard, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marcella Capua, Alessandra Betti, Petre Dita, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Baojia Tong, Corrinne Mills, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Daniel Dobos, Ana Cueto, James Boyd, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Tomoya Iizawa, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Henso Abreu, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Olga Rezanova, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, M. Kuze, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Thomas James Stevenson, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Marco Sessa, Vasiliki A Mitsou, James H Cochran, Ilya Tsukerman, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Laura Fabbri, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Marzio Nessi, N. C. Mc Fadden, Zvi Hirsh Citron, L. Barranco Navarro, Liang Guan, D. M. Strom, Nicolas Morange, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Alison Elliot, R. K. Keeler, Simonetta Gentile, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, S. P. Ahlen, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Loic Valery, B. Martin dit Latour, Metin Arik, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Kevin Black, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Yanwen Wu, Gianluca Introzzi, Dj. Sijacki, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Y. Huang, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Felix Mueller, Igor Aleksandrov, Arnaud Ferrari, Kenji Hamano, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Marcia Begalli, Marcela Mikestikova, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Carlos Sandoval, Andre Sopczak, T. Lari, J. B. Liu, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, C. Zeitnitz, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Arnulf Quadt, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Richard Peschke, Y. Hernández Jiménez, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Camila Rangel-Smith, K. F. Di Petrillo, Henrik Ohman, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Jeremy Love, Dmitry Golubkov, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, Monica Dunford, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Calin Alexa, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, Kevin Kroeninger, A. Antonov, Helen Hayward, Rachid Mazini, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, W. D. Breaden Madden, Steven Patrick Alkire, Deepak Kar, Abdeslam Hoummada, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Cigdem Issever, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Muhammad Alhroob, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Janet Dietrich, Uwe Bratzler, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Laura Jeanty, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Ljiljana Morvaj, J. Schwindling, Norbert Wermes, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Tom McCarthy, Marjorie Shapiro, Tatsumi Koi, A. Gascon Bravo, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, T. Yamazaki, Patrick Fassnacht, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, A. Polini, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Thomas Lohse, Stephen Jiggins, Nikolina Ilic, Anna Katharina Kopp, Claudia Giuliani, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Shunsuke Honda, Kelsey O'Connor, Stephanie Majewski, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Philip Patrick Allport, Christoph Rembser, Christian Farina, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Tamar Djobava, A. V. Akimov, Sinan Kuday, Guido Gagliardi, K. J. R. Cormier, P. Conde Muiño, Ning Zhou, Stefania Xella, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Jolanta Olszowska, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Faten Hariri, Benjamin William Allen, Sonia Carra, Naim Bora Atlay, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Tova Ray Holmes, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Helge Christoph Beck, H. von der Schmitt, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Efstathios Karentzos, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, G. N. Taylor, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Ovsat Abdinov, Till Eifert, Kazuki Todome, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Mossadek Talby, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Oxana Smirnova, D. Pohl, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, A. Di Simone, Fr Pastore, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, A. De Salvo, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, Abner Soffer, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Matteo Mantoani, P. Yu Nechaeva, Rachik Soualah, Blunier, Georges Azuelos, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Benjamin Brau, Gideon Bella, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Stefanie Todt, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Yu-Ting Shen, Karola Dette, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Yoav Afik, Koji Terashi, Konstantinos Bachas, E. Torró Pastor, Massimo Lazzaroni, Qiaoshi Zeng, Steffen Maeland, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Archil Durglishvili, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Julien Maurer, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Georgios Tsipolitis, Will Davey, Steffen Stärz, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Eitan Gozani, D. Fassouliotis, Francesco Ragusa, Stefania Spagnolo, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Oldrich Kepka, S. Yu. Smirnov, Alessandra Baas, Marco Milesi, Konstantin Toms, Sebastian Artz, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Thomas James Neep, J. Proudfoot, Fabrizio Petrucci, James Andrew Kendrick, Denys Denysiuk, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Jaroslava Schovancova, D. P. J. Lack, Halina Bilokon, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Bradley Axen, Tai-Hua Lin, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. M. Wharton, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Ralf P. Richter, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Daniel Muenstermann, Hidetoshi Otono, Maciej Trzebinski, E. Thomson, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Y. F. Ryabov, Lydia Brenner, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Ji Zhu, C. Schmitt, Sebastian Heer, Erez Etzion, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Fabrizio Miano, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Puja Saha, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Ofir Gabizon, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Valentinos Christodoulou, Chiara Roda, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Mogens Dam, J. M. P. Pasner, Olivier Arnaez, Gabriella Sciolla, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Shunsuke Adachi, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, C. M. Hawkes, Anna Lipniacka, Pavol Bartos, Antonio Salvucci, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Sarah Demers, V. Sanchez Martinez, T. R. V. Billoud, Victor Solovyev, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Elias Coniavitis, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, D. Su, E. S. Kuwertz, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alden Stradling, Irinel Caprini, Yuta Sano, Benedetto Giacobbe, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Annick Lleres, Scott Snyder, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Gino Marceca, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Ehud Duchovni, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Mario Campanelli, Michael Homann, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Tony Liss, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Børge Kile Gjelsten, P. S. Wells, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, M. A. Pleier, David Robinson, Claudio Gatti, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Marta Maria Perego, Jiancong Zeng, Carlos Lacasta, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Gaetano Barone, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, K. Potamianos, J. A. Wilson, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, A. Ferrer, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Jiri Masik, Massimo Corradi, Seppe Kuehn, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Sergey Karpov, J. Machado Miguens, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, Jia Jian Teoh, Benedict Tobias Winter, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Fabian Spettel, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Antonio Zoccoli, Martin Spangenberg, Gabriella Gaudio, Noam Hod, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Pavel Tsiareshka, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Carl Gwilliam, C. Dallapiccola, Evgeny Shulga, Masaya Ishino, Bengt Lund-Jensen, F. M. Garay Walls, Wen Guo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Michael James Fenton, Valerio Bortolotto, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, C. Young, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Timothy Barklow, Claudia Glasman, R. Goncalves Gama, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, G. A. Chelkov, Tomo Lazovich, Daria Zieminska, Cheng Chen, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Daniele Madaffari, Lj Simic, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Emily McDonald, Martin Nagel, Paolo Calafiura, Peter Vankov, Nurcan Ozturk, Ph. Schwemling, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Mahmoud Alstaty, Takashi Mitani, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Christian Ohm, A. Di Ciaccio, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yi Yang, Alexander Solodkov, Yoshiji Yasu, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, A. Andreazza, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Michael Boehler, Susumu Oda, N. S. Dann, Mauro Villa, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Alexi Gongadze, Kilian Rosbach, Giovanna Cottin, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Trisha Farooque, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Masahiro Yamatani, Bartosz Mindur, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Antonio Baroncelli, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Ulrich Landgraf, Andre Schoening, B. Di Girolamo, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Haiping Peng, Andrew Blue, Giacinto Piacquadio, Nooshin Dehghanian, Aleksandr Korol, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, P. C. F. Glaysher, Tristan Beau, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Gagik Vardanyan, Yoram Rozen, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Alexey Maslennikov, Michael David Beattie, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Donnchadha Quilty, Kalliopi Iordanidou, F. Anulli, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Mark Levy, Heberth Torres, Thilo Pauly, David Richard Shope, Graeme Stewart, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Lidia Dell'Asta, Adriana Milic, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Asma Hadef, Giovanni Siragusa, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, J. Wotschack, Sergio Grancagnolo, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Jessica Metcalfe, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Marco Filipuzzi, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Hideki Okawa, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Soumya Mohapatra, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Vojtech Pleskot, Gerhard Brandt, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jane Cummings, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Brian Edward Lindquist, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, Amir Farbin, Philippe Calfayan, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, P. van Gemmeren, Mattias Ellert, Nikolai Rusakovich, Fabrice Hubaut, M. Losada, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Daniel Büscher, P. M. Tuts, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Lukas Heinrich, Dmitriy Maximov, M. A. Nomura, H. Ten Kate, Carlo Varni, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Miriam Watson, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, A. T. H. Arce, David South, L. K. Gladilin, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Alberto Cervelli, Lorne Levinson, Torre Wenaus, P. U. E. Onyisi, L. Masetti, Bo Li, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Loan Truong, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Marcel Vreeswijk, Thomas Maier, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Frederic Derue, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, L. G. Xia, T. Moa, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, I. Turk Cakir, A. Soloshenko, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Petr Sicho, Julian Glatzer, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, James Mueller, R. S. P. Mueller, A. Bethani, J. A. García Pascual, Ioannis Gkialas, Leonid Kurchaninov, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, T. A. Schwarz, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Stefano Giagu, David Michael Handl, Nuno Anjos, Huacheng Cai, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Yun-Zhi Zhang, Reiner Hauser, Iurii Naryshkin, Andreas Wildauer, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Junpei Maeda, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, K. Liu, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Dirk Duschinger, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Malik Aliev, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sarah Louise Barnes, Marumi Kado, Valentina Cairo, Fred Wickens, Tomas Blazek, Trevor Vickey, Orel Gueta, Nikita Smirnov, Yoichi Ninomiya, G. Polesello, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Holger Schulz, Branislav Ristić, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, R. Piegaia, Jianqiao Ye, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Phillip Gutierrez, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Xiaowen Lei, Bruce Gallop, Yichen Li, Erich Varnes, Halina Abramowicz, Toshiaki Kaji, Manuel Neumann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Filipe Veloso, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, B. M. Waugh, Yuriy Ilchenko, Nenad Vranjes, Aaron Angerami, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Jose F Benitez, Benjamin Kaplan, Keita Hanawa, Nathaniel Woods, Hannah Arnold, George Redlinger, Jianming Qian, J. Del Peso, Jan Jongmanns, Damir Duvnjak, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Huaqiao Zhang, Ankita Mehta, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Claire Antel, Tao Wang, Rolf Seuster, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Peter Davison, Luis March, Georgios Iakovidis, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, D. I. Narrias Villar, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, F. Khalil-zada, Alejandro Alonso, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, James Saxon, Tsz Yu Ng, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Alexander David Sherman, Ingrid Deigaard, David Lynn, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Sandra Kortner, Christian Johann Riegel, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Benjamin Weinert, Eirik Gramstad, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Arno Straessner, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Tommaso Colombo, Nils Krumnack, Stephen Philip Marsden, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Monica D'Onofrio, Laurie Iain McClymont, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, G. Eigen, Chikara Fukunaga, K. J. Anderson, Daniela Boerner, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Fares Djama, Zuzana Rurikova, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, P. Morettini, Andrew Brandt, V. Araujo Ferraz, Stanley Lai, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Mirta Dumancic, Cristina Galea, Kirill Grevtsov, Rute Pedro, Mauro Dell'Orso, Matthias Schott, Bradley Cox, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Maximiliano Sioli, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Marco Delmastro, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Lorenz Hauswald, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Xiangyang Ju, Fridolin Dittus, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, M. I. Martínez, Johann Collot, Frank Paige, Kouta Onogi, Else Lytken, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, C. A. Johnson, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Arnaud Dubreuil, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, R. J. Sobie, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Jana Schaarschmidt, T. Saito, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, C. Haber, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, Hai Jiang, R.-J. Wang, Roman Lysak, G. Usai, A. Tavares Delgado, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Davide Costanzo, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Francesco Peri, Andrzej Olszewski, Gerardo Vasquez, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, A. Gomes, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, A. Bruni, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Walter Lampl, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, M. Del Gaudio, Henry Lubatti, Fabian Thiele, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Anthony Keith Morley, F. Parodi, Miao Liu, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Peter Wagner, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Dennis Sperlich, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Krzysztof Wozniak, A. G. Clark, Carla Sbarra, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Giosuè Costa, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, S. M. Weber, Lucio Cerrito, Sarah Kate Boutle, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Xiang Li, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, A. Borisov, Sandrine Laplace, Jing Guo, Laurent Schoeffel, Leonid Serkin, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Mark Stockton, Ben William Whitmore, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Mikhail Mineev, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, T. Ženiš, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, K. O. H. Vadla, Francesco Giuli, Joost Vossebeld, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, B. Esposito, Christoph Eckardt, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Emilio Petrolo, Dilip Jana, Tomáš Javůrek, Henrik Oppen, Barbara Wosiek, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, G. Lehmann Miotto, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Horst Oberlack, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Juraj Bracinik, Lydia Beresford, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Francesca Ungaro, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Marc Geisen, Geraldine Conti, James Pinfold, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, P. J. Clark, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Marek Palka, Osamu Sasaki, Adam Edward Barton, Frederik Rühr, F. K. Loebinger, Emily Nurse, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Rodriguez Perez, Edmund Dawe, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Joe Taenzer, Andreas Warburton, Mohammed Ezzi, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Elizabeth Gallas, A. Chr. Dudder, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Tobias Golling, Vincent Croft, Callum Robert Kilby, R. Madar, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Silvia Fracchia, Aziz Chafaq, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Juansher Jejelava, Sten Hellman, S. George, Pietro Albicocco, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Yongsheng Gao, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Mohamed Ouchrif, Marlon Barbero, Peter Sherwood, Robert J. Bielski, Tomas Dado, Tim Jones, Christopher Willis, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, M. Villaplana Perez, Andrea Catinaccio, Iro Koletsou, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Daniel Lellouch, Claude Leroy, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Yasuo Minami, Michaela Mlynarikova, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Steve Muanza, Alexandra Tudorache, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Nils Ruthmann, Paolo Dondero, Zinonas Zinonos, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Silvia Franchino, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, A. De Santo, Ivor Fleck, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Chihiro Kozakai, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, M. A. B. do Vale, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Danijela Bogavac, Antonia Strubig, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Florian Bauer, F. De Lorenzi, Alan Peyaud, Wolfgang Mader, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, A. C. Taylor, A. A. Affolder, Soo Ryu, Stephen Hillier, Alexander Zaitsev, Luis Hervas, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, K. Gellerstedt, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Val O'Shea, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Laura Franconi, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Takahiro Fusayasu, D. Hayakawa, Christian Heinz, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Angela Maria Burger, G. Geßner, Patrick Czodrowski, Andrew Hard, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. W. Smith, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Ruiqi Zhang, D. Boscherini, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Richard Mount, Shikma Bressler, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, R. R. M. Fletcher, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Kotaro Wakamiya, Simone Michele Mazza, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Vladimir Tikhomirov, T. M. H. Wolf, Claudio Luci, J. E. García Navarro, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Szymon Gadomski, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Claire David, R. St. Denis, Renat Sadykov, D. Vazquez Furelos, Tina Sfiligoj, James Ferrando, Elizabeth Brost, Rudiger Voss, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Saverio D'Auria, Clara Nellist, Katharina Maria Ecker, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Pierfrancesco Butti, Adam Fischer, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Jacob Searcy, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Yuji Enari, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Diana Scannicchio, Maria Roberta Devesa, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Sabine Elles, Veljko Radeka, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, B. Sarrazin, Xiaohu Sun, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, David Freeborn, Paul Hanke, Koichi Nagai, Yahya Tayalati, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Igor Potrap, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Pavlos Ioannou, Junya Usui, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Steven Worm, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Robert Leone, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Elvedin Tahirovic, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Tim Adye, Juan Pedro Araque, Peter Loch, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Aaj Lesage, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, R. D. Kass, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Giorgio Chiarelli, Els Koffeman, S. Argyropoulos, Kingman Cheung, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Jan Kretzschmar, Josu Cantero, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Miriam Diamond, J. Chen, Filipp Dubinin, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, Ikuo Ueda, Laura Perini, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Lingshan Xu, Wolfgang Lukas, Andrey Soukharev, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Elias Ruttinger, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, David Malon, Andrea Doria, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Olaf Nackenhorst, Davide Gerbaudo, Ka Wa Tsang, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Alexander Khodinov, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Lulu Liu, Bhaskar Dutta, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Laurent Duflot, Qing Wang, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Sascha Caron, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Jiri Hejbal, Kamil Augsten, Vladimir Sulin, A. M. Henriques Correia, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martin Spousta, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Claire Bourdarios, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Vadim Bednyakov, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Jessica Levêque, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Iacopo Vivarelli, Bertrand Laforge, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Yun Tian, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Th D. Papadopoulou, Ryuichi Takashima, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Konstantin Belotskiy, F. La Ruffa, Simon Schmitz, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, Sabina Czekierda, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Theodota Lagouri, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Marc Escalier, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Alyssa Montalbano, Ryan Reece, Liaoshan Shi, Leszek Adamczyk, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Jonathan Butterworth, Christoph Zimmermann, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Stefano Veneziano, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Ryo Nagai, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Andrea Knue, J. Montejo Berlingen, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ricardo Abreu, Ian Dawson, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, A. V. Kotwal, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Stefan Rave, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, S. Pedraza Lopez, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, D. Amidei, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Othmane Rifki, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Naoko Kanaya, J. Fuster, Zhaoxu Xi, Johnny Raine, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Christian Schillo, E. Valdes Santurio, Geert-Jan Besjes, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Peng Zhang, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, R. Camacho Toro, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Dominique Pallin, Pienpen Seema, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Marco Schioppa, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Francesco Cirotto, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Antonio Limosani, Isabel Nitsche, M. Cooke, Brian Le, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Raymond Brock, Ahmed Hasib, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Andreas Honle, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, E. Benhar Noccioli, William Joseph Johnson, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, G. Duckeck, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, P. A. Delsart, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Mihail Chizhov, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Rachael Ann Creager, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Duc Ta, Katsuo Tokushuku, Valery Khovanskiy, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Anton Wolf, S. H. Kim, Iain Alexander Bertram, Giorgi Arabidze, Adam James Bozson, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Martin Aleksa, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, Yann Coadou, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Simone Monzani, Regina Moles-Valls, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, M. Reale, R. E. Blair, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Dennis Perepelitsa, Giuliano Gustavino, Xuanhong Lou, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Emma Tolley, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Lei Zhang, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruchika Nayyar, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Ulrike Blumenschein, Harshna Jivan, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, F. Lasagni Manghi, Andrej Filipcic, M. J. Costa, John Huth, Oleh Kivernyk, Lydia Roos, Shuyang Hu, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Francesco Rubbo, David Dodsworth, Tadashi Maeno, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, T. Nguyen Manh, V. Kartvelishvili, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Stéphane Jézéquel, Gregor Herten, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Saime Gurbuz, Santiago Juan Batista, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Michal Simon, Kota Kasahara, Steinar Stapnes, Harish Potti, M. Wu, M. A. L. Leite, Yee Chinn Yap, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Adomas Jelinskas, Pavel Reznicek, Brad Abbott, Evgenii Baldin, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Maximilian Hils, Pierre Petroff, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Satoshi Higashino, Alexey Buzykaev, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Sergey Denisov, Oliver Kortner, Yoji Hasegawa, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Peter Kluit, Katharina Bierwagen, Declan Andrew Millar, J. D. Bossio Sola, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, J. E. Pilcher, William James Fawcett, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Xiandong Zhao, H. Zhu, Syed Haider Abidi, Oleksandr Viazlo, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ketevi Assamagan, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, Christos Gentsos, Thorsten Wengler, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Ian Connelly, Alessandro Cerri, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Konstantinos Ntekas, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, Martin Rybar, Theo Jean Megy, Hans Peter Beck, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, A. S. Thompson, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Markus Nordberg, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, L. Han, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, John Morris, Nicolas Ellis, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Michael Begel, Nathalie Besson, Daniele Zanzi, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, J. Beringer, J. Griffiths, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Michael Dührssen, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Cora Fischer, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Camilla Maiani, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. J. Chen, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Ruth Poettgen, Mark Andrew Pickering, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Yohei Yamaguchi, Judith Katzy, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Richard Polifka, Kristian Gregersen, L. Cerda Alberich, S.-C. Hsu, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Alexander Grillo, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Robert McPherson, Peter Tornambe, C. Petridou, S. P. Y. Yuen, Vivek Jain, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, Mahsana Haleem, Angel Campoverde, Anthony Eric Lionti, V. W. S. Wong, B. Stugu, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Fabrizio Fabbri, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics. 2018
A search is conducted for new resonances decaying into a W or Z boson and a 125 GeV Higgs boson in the νν¯ bb¯ , l±νbb¯ , and l+l−bb¯ final states, where l± = e± or μ±, in pp collisions at s=13 TeV ...