Zobrazeno 1 - 9
of 9
pro vyhledávání: '"Chen X"'
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022 (8), Artikel-Nr.: 94
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, Vol.2022(8) [Peer Reviewed Journal]
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2022, Vol.2022(8) [Peer Reviewed Journal]
Isolated photons at hadron colliders are defined by permitting only a limited amount of hadronic energy inside a fixed-size cone around the candidate photon direction. This isolation criterion admits contributions from collinear photon radiation off
Autor:
Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Ambrogi, F., Asilar, E., Bergauer, T., Brandstetter, J., Brondolin, E., Dragicevic, M., Eroe, J., Flechl, M., Friedl, M., Fruehwirth, R., Ghete, V. M., Grossmann, J., Hrubec, J., Jeitler, M., Koenig, A., Krammer, N., Kraetschmer, I., Liko, D., Madlener, T., Mikulec, I., Pree, E., Rabady, D., Rad, N., Rohringer, H., Schieck, J., Schoefbeck, R., Spanring, M., Spitzbart, D., Waltenberger, W., Wittmann, J., Wulz, C. -E., Zarucki, M., Chekhovsky, V., Mossolov, V., Gonzalez, J. Suarez, De Wolf, E. A., Di Croce, D., Janssen, X., Lauwers, J., Van De Klundert, M., Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Remortel, N., Abu Zeid, S., Blekman, F., D'Hondt, J., De Bruyn, I., De Clercq, J., Deroover, K., Flouris, G., Lontkovskyi, D., Lowette, S., Moortgat, S., Moreels, L., Python, Q., Skovpen, K., Tavernier, S., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Van Parijs, I., Brun, H., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Delannoy, H., Fasanella, G., Favart, L., Goldouzian, R., Grebenyuk, A., Karapostoli, G., Lenzi, T., Luetic, J., Maerschalk, T., Marinov, A., Randle-conde, A., Seva, T., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Vannerom, D., Yonamine, R., Zenoni, F., Zhang, F., Cimmino, A., Cornelis, T., Dobur, D., Fagot, A., Gul, M., Khvastunov, I., Poyraz, D., Roskas, C., Salva, S., Tytgat, M., Verbeke, W., Zaganidis, N., Bakhshiansohi, H., Bondu, O., Brochet, S., Bruno, G., Caputo, C., Caudron, A., De Visscher, S., Delaere, C., Delcourt, M., Francois, B., Giammanco, A., Jafari, A., Komm, M., Krintiras, G., Lemaitre, V., Magitteri, A., Mertens, A., Musich, M., Piotrzkowski, K., Quertenmont, L., Marono, M. Vidal, Wertz, S., Beliy, N., Alda Junior, W. L., Alves, F. L., Alves, G. A., Brito, L., Correa Martins Junior, M., Hensel, C., Moraes, A., Pol, M. E., Rebello Teles, P., Belchior Batista Das Chagas, E., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Custodio, A., Da Costa, E. M., Da Silveira, G. G., De Jesus Damiao, D., Fonseca De Souza, S., Huertas Guativa, L. M., Malbouisson, H., Melo De Almeida, M., Mora Herrera, C., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Tonelli Manganote, E. J., Torres Da Silva De Araujo, F., Vilela Pereira, A., Ahuja, S., Bernardes, C. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Romero Abad, D., Ruiz Vargas, J. C., Aleksandrov, A., Hadjiiska, R., Iaydjiev, P., Misheva, M., Rodozov, M., Shopova, M., Stoykova, S., Sultanov, G., Dimitrov, A., Glushkov, I., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Fang, W., Gao, X., Ahmad, M., Bian, J. G., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Chen, M., Chen, Y., Jiang, C. H., Leggat, D., Liao, H., Liu, Z., Romeo, F., Shaheen, S. M., Spiezia, A., Tao, J., Wang, C., Wang, Z., Yazgan, E., Zhang, H., Zhao, J., Ban, Y., Chen, G., Li, Q., Liu, S., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Wang, D., Xu, Z., Avila, C., Cabrera, A., Chaparro Sierra, L. F., Florez, C., Gonzalez Hernandez, C. F., Ruiz Alvarez, J. D., Courbon, B., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Puljak, I., Cipriano, P. M. Ribeiro, Sculac, T., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Ferencek, D., Kadija, K., Mesic, B., Starodumov, A., Susa, T., Ather, M. W., Attikis, A., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Rykaczewski, H., Finger, M., J, R., Carrera Jarrin, E., Kamel, A. Ellithi, Khalil, S., Mohamed, A., Dewanjee, R. K., Kadastik, M., Perrini, L., Raidal, M., Tiko, A., Veelken, C., Eerola, P., Pekkanen, J., Voutilainen, M., Harkonen, J., Jarvinen, T., Karimaki, V., Kinnunen, R., Lampen, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Linden, T., Luukka, P., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Tuovinen, E., Talvitie, J., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Ghosh, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., de Monchenault, G. Hamel, Jarry, P., Kucher, I., Locci, E., Machet, M., Malcles, J., Negro, G., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Sahin, M. O., Titov, M., Abdulsalam, A., Antropov, I., Baffioni, S., Beaudette, F., Busson, P., Cadamuro, L., Charlot, C., de Cassagnac, R. Granier, Jo, M., Lisniak, S., Lobanov, A., Blanco, J. Martin, Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Ortona, G., Paganini, P., Pigard, P., Regnard, S., Salerno, R., Sauvan, J. B., Sirois, Y., Leiton, A. G. Stahl, Strebler, T., Yilmaz, Y., Zabi, A., Zghiche, A., Agram, J. -L., Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Brom, J. -M., Buttignol, M., Chabert, E. C., Chanon, N., Collard, C., Conte, E., Coubez, X., Fontaine, J. -C., Gele, D., Goerlach, U., Jansova, M., Le Bihan, A. -C., Tonon, N., Van Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Bernet, C., Boudoul, G., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Finco, L., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Grenier, G., Ille, B., Lagarde, F., Laktineh, I. B., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Pequegnot, A. L., Perries, S., Popov, A., Sordini, V., Vander Donckt, M., Viret, S., Toriashvili, T., Rurua, L., Autermann, C., Beranek, S., Feld, L., Kiesel, M. K., Klein, K., Lipinski, M., Preuten, M., Schomakers, C., Schulz, J., Verlage, T., Albert, A., Dietz-Laursonn, E., Duchardt, D., Endres, M., Erdmann, M., Erdweg, S., Esch, T., Fischer, R., Gueth, A., Hamer, M., Hebbeker, T., Heidemann, C., Hoepfner, K., Knutzen, S., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Millet, P., Mukherjee, S., Olschewski, M., Padeken, K., Pook, T., Radziej, M., Reithler, H., Rieger, M., Scheuch, F., Teyssier, D., Thueer, S., Fluegge, G., Kargoll, B., Kress, T., Kuensken, A., Lingemann, J., Mueller, T., Nehrkorn, A., Nowack, A., Pistone, C., Pooth, O., Stahl, A., Martin, M. Aldaya, Arndt, T., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Beernaert, K., Behnke, O., Behrens, U., Martinez, A. Bermudez, Bin Anuar, A. A., Borras, K., Botta, V., Campbell, A., Connor, P., Contreras-Campana, C., Costanza, F., Pardos, C. Diez, Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Eichhorn, T., Eren, E., Gallo, E., Garcia, J. Garay, Geiser, A., Gizhko, A., Luyando, J. M. Grados, Grohsjean, A., Gunnellini, P., Guthoff, M., Harb, A., Hauk, J., Hempel, M., Jung, H., Kalogeropoulos, A., Kasemann, M., Keaveney, J., Kleinwort, C., Korol, I., Kruecker, D., Lange, W., Lelek, A., Lenz, T., Leonard, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Mankel, R., Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A., Meyer, A. B., Mittag, G., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Ntomari, E., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Roland, B., Savitskyi, M., Saxena, P., Shevchenko, R., Spannagel, S., Stefaniuk, N., Van Onsem, G. P., Walsh, R., Wen, Y., Wichmann, K., Wissing, C., Zenaiev, O., Bein, S., Blobel, V., Vignali, M. Centis, Dreyer, T., Garutti, E., Gonzalez, D., Haller, J., Hinzmann, A., Hoffmann, M., Karavdina, A., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Kovalchuk, N., Kurz, S., Lapsien, T., Marchesini, I., Marconi, D., Meyer, M., Niedziela, M., Nowatschin, D., Pantaleo, F., Peiffer, T., Perieanu, A., Scharf, C., Schleper, P., Schmidt, A., Schumann, S., Schwandt, J., Sonneveld, J., Stadie, H., Steinbrueck, G., Stober, F. M., Stoever, M., Tholen, H., Troendle, D., Usai, E., Vanelderen, L., Vanhoefer, A., Vormwald, B., Akbiyik, M., Barth, C., Baur, S., Butz, E., Caspart, R., Chwalek, T., Colombo, F., De Boer, W., Dierlamm, A., Freund, B., Friese, R., Giffels, M., Gilbert, A., Haitz, D., Hartmann, F., Heindl, S. M., Husemann, U., Kassel, F., Kudella, S., Mildner, H., Mozer, M. U., Mueller, Th., Plagge, M., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Schroeder, M., Shvetsov, I., Sieber, G., Simonis, H. J., Ulrich, R., Wayand, S., Weber, M., Weiler, T., Williamson, S., Woehrmann, C., Wolf, R., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Giakoumopoulou, V. A., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Topsis-Giotis, I., Karathanasis, G., Kesisoglou, S., Panagiotou, A., Saoulidou, N., Kousouris, K., Evangelou, I., Foudas, C., Kokkas, P., Mallios, S., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Paradas, E., Strologas, J., Triantis, F. A., Csanad, M., Filipovic, N., Pasztor, G., Veres, G. I., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Horvath, D., Hunyadi, A., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Zsigmond, A. J., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Karancsi, J., Makovec, A., Molnar, J., Szillasi, Z., Bartok, M., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Choudhury, S., Komaragiri, J. R., Bahinipati, S., Bhowmik, S., Mal, P., Mandal, K., Nayak, A., Sahoo, D. K., Sahoo, N., Swain, S. K., Bansal, S., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Chawla, R., Dhingra, N., Kalsi, A. K., Kaur, A., Kaur, M., Kumar, R., Kumari, P., Mehta, A., Singh, J. B., Walia, G., Kumar, Ashok, Shah, Aashaq, Bhardwaj, A., Chauhan, S., Choudhary, B. C., Garg, R. B., Keshri, S., Kumar, A., Malhotra, S., Naimuddin, M., Ranjan, K., Sharma, R., Bhardwaj, R., Bhattacharya, R., Bhattacharya, S., Bhawandeep, U., Dey, S., Dutt, S., Dutta, S., Majumdar, N., Modak, A., Mondal, K., Mukhopadhyay, S., Nandan, S., Purohit, A., Roy, A., Roy, D., Chowdhury, S. Roy, Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Thakur, S., Behera, P. K., Chudasama, R., Dutta, D., Jha, V., Kumar, V., Mohanty, A. K., Netrakanti, P. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Topkar, A., Aziz, T., Dugad, S., Mahakud, B., Mitra, S., Mohanty, G. B., Sur, N., Sutar, B., Banerjee, S., Chatterjee, S., Das, P., Guchait, M., Jain, Sa, Kumar, S., Maity, M., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Sarkar, T., Wickramage, N., Dube, S., Hegde, V., Kapoor, A., Kothekar, K., Pandey, S., Rane, A., Sharma, S., Chenarani, S., Tadavani, E. Eskandari, Etesami, S. M., Khakzad, M., Najafabadi, M. Mohammadi, Naseri, M., Mehdiabadi, S. Paktinat, Hosseinabadi, F. Rezaei, Safarzadeh, B., Zeinali, M., Felcini, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Calabria, C., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., Cristella, L., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Errico, F., Fiore, L., Iaselli, G., Lezki, S., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Miniello, G., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Radogna, R., Ranieri, A., Selvaggi, G., Sharma, A., Silvestris, L., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Abbiendi, G., Battilana, C., Bonacorsi, D., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Chhibra, S. S., Codispoti, G., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fasanella, D., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Montanari, A., Navarria, F. L., Perrotta, A., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Tosi, N., Albergo, S., Costa, S., Di Mattia, A., Giordano, F., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Chatterjee, K., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D'Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Lenzi, P., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Russo, L., Sguazzoni, G., Strom, D., Viliani, L., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Primavera, F., Calvelli, V., Ferro, F., Robutti, E., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Brianza, L., Brivio, F., Ciriolo, V., Dinardo, M. E., Fiorendi, S., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Malberti, M., Malvezzi, S., Manzoni, R. A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pauwels, K., Pedrini, D., Pigazzini, S., Ragazzi, S., de Fatis, T. Tabarelli, Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., Di Guida, S., Fabozzi, F., Fienga, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Khan, W. A., Lista, L., Meola, S., Paolucci, P., Sciacca, C., Thyssen, F., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Benato, L., Bisello, D., Boletti, A., Carlin, R., De Oliveira, A. Carvalho Antunes, Checchia, P., Dall'Osso, M., Manzano, P. De Castro, Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Lacaprara, S., Lujan, P., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pozzobon, N., Ronchese, P., Rossin, R., Simonetto, F., Torassa, E., Zanetti, M., Zotto, P., Zumerle, G., Braghieri, A., Magnani, A., Montagna, P., Ratti, S. P., Re, V., Ressegotti, M., Riccardi, C., Salvini, P., Vai, I., Vitulo, P., Solestizi, L. Alunni, Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Cecchi, C., Ciangottini, D., Fano, L., Lariccia, P., Leonardi, R., Manoni, E., Mantovani, G., Mariani, V., Menichelli, M., Rossi, A., Santocchia, A., Spiga, D., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Bernardini, J., Boccali, T., Borrello, L., Castaldi, R., Ciocci, M. A., Dell'Orso, R., Fedi, G., Giannini, L., Giassi, A., Grippo, M. T., Ligabue, F., Lomtadze, T., Manca, E., Mandorli, G., Martini, L., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., Savoy-Navarro, A., Spagnolo, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Barone, L., Cavallari, F., Cipriani, M., Daci, N., Del Re, D., Di Marco, E., Diemoz, M., Gelli, S., Longo, E., Margaroli, F., Marzocchi, B., Meridiani, P., Organtini, G., Paramatti, R., Preiato, F., Rahatlou, S., Rovelli, C., Santanastasio, F., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Bartosik, N., Bellan, R., Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Cenna, F., Costa, M., Covarelli, R., Degano, A., Demaria, N., Kiani, B., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Monteil, E., Monteno, M., Obertino, M. M., Pacher, L., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Angioni, G. L. Pinna, Ravera, F., Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Sacchi, R., Shchelina, K., Sola, V., Solano, A., Staiano, A., Traczyk, P., Belforte, S., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Della Ricca, G., Zanetti, A., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kim, M. S., Lee, J., Lee, S., Lee, S. W., Moon, C. S., Y. D., Oh, Sekmen, S., Son, D. C., Yang, Y. C., Lee, A., Kim, H., Moon, D. H., Oh, G., Cifuentes, J. A. Brochero, Goh, J., Kim, T. J., Cho, S., Choi, S., Go, Y., Gyun, D., Ha, S., Hong, B., Jo, Y., Kim, Y., Lee, K., Lee, K. S., Lim, J., Park, S. K., Roh, Y., Almond, J., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Lee, H., Nam, K., S. B., Oh, Radburn-Smith, B. C., Seo, S. H., Yang, U. K., Yoo, H. D., G. B., Yu, Choi, M., Kim, J. H., Lee, J. S. H., Park, I. C., Choi, Y., Hwang, C., Yu, I., Dudenas, V., Juodagalvis, A., Vaitkus, J., Ahmed, I., Ibrahim, Z. A., Ali, M. A. B. Md, Idris, F. Mohamad, Abdullah, W. A. T. Wan, Yusli, M. N., Zolkapli, Z., Reyes-Almanza, R., Ramirez-Sanchez, G., Duran-Osuna, M. C., Castilla-Valdez, H., De la Cruz-Burelo, E., la Cruz, I. Heredia-De, Rabadan-Trejo, R., I, Lopez-Fernandez, R., Mejia Guisao, J., Sanchez-Hernandez, A., Carrillo Moreno, S., Oropeza Barrera, C., Vazquez Valencia, F., Pedraza, I., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Uribe Estrada, C., Morelos Pineda, A., Krofcheck, D., Butler, P. H., Ahmad, A., Hassan, Q., Hoorani, H. R., Saddique, A., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Waqas, M., Bialkowska, H., Bluj, M., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Gorski, M., Kazana, M., Nawrocki, K., Szleper, M., Zalewski, P., Bunkowski, K., Byszuk, A., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Misiura, M., Olszewski, M., Pyskir, A., Walczak, M., Bargassa, P., Beira Da Cruz E Silva, C., Di Francesco, A., Faccioli, P., Galinhas, B., Gallinaro, M., Hollar, J., Leonardo, N., Lloret Iglesias, L., Nemallapudi, M. V., Seixas, J., Strong, G., Toldaiev, O., Vadruccio, D., Varela, J., Afanasiev, S., Bunin, P., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I., Gorbunov, I., Kamenev, A., Karjavin, V., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Shmatov, S., Shulha, S., Skatchkov, N., Smirnov, V., Voytishin, N., Zarubin, A., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Kuznetsova, E., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Vavilov, S., Vorobyev, A., Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Karneyeu, A., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, N., Popov, V., Pozdnyakov, I., Safronov, G., Spiridonov, A., Stepennov, A., Toms, M., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Aushev, T., Bylinkin, A., Chistov, R., Danilov, M., Parygin, P., Philippov, D., Polikarpov, S., Tarkovskii, E., Zhemchugov, E., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Terkulov, A., Baskakov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V., Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I., Miagkov, I., Obraztsov, S., Petrushanko, S., Savrin, V., Snigirev, A., Blinov, V., Skovpen, Y., Shtol, D., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Bitioukov, S., Elumakhov, D., Kachanov, V., Kalinin, A., Konstantinov, D., Krychkine, V., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Sobol, A., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Adzic, P., Cirkovic, P., Devetak, D., Dordevic, M., Milosevic, J., Rekovic, V., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Barrio Luna, M., Cerrada, M., Colino, N., De la Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Escalante Del Valle, A., Fernandez Bedoya, C., Fernandez Ramos, J. P., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Garcia-Abia, P., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M. I., Perez-Calero Yzquierdo, A., Puerta Pelayo, J., Quintario Olmeda, A., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Soares, M. S., Alvarez Fernandez, A., Albajar, C., de Troconiz, J. F., Missiroli, M., Moran, D., Cuevas, J., Erice, C., Fernandez Menendez, J., Gonzalez Caballero, I., Gonzalez Fernandez, J. R., Palencia Cortezon, E., Sanchez Cruz, S., Suarez Andres, I., Vischia, P., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chazin Quero, B., Curras, E., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Garcia-Ferrero, J., Gomez, G., Lopez Virto, A., Marco, J., Martinez Rivero, C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Matorras, F., Piedra Gomez, J., Rodrigo, T., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Trevisani, N., Vila, I., Vilar Cortabitarte, R., Abbaneo, D., Auffray, E., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Bianco, M., Bloch, P., Bocci, A., Botta, C., Camporesi, T., Castello, R., Cepeda, M., Cerminara, G., Chapon, E., D'Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Daponte, V., David, A., De Gruttola, M., De Roeck, A., Dobson, M., Dorney, B., du Pree, T., Dunser, M., Dupont, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Everaerts, P., Fallavollita, F., Franzoni, G., Fulcher, J., Funk, W., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Glege, F., Gulhan, D., Harris, P., Hegeman, J., Innocente, V., Janot, P., Karacheban, O., Kieseler, J., Kirschen-Mann, H., Knunz, V., Kornmayer, A., Kortelainen, M. J., Krammer, M., Lange, C., Lecoq, P., Lourenco, C., Lucchini, M. T., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Martelli, A., Meijers, F., Merlin, J. A., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Milenovic, P., Moortgat, F., Mulders, M., Neugebauer, H., Orfanelli, S., Orsini, L., Pape, L., Perez, E., Peruzzi, M., Petrilli, A., Petrucciani, G., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Racz, A., Reis, T., Rolandi, G., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Schafer, C., Schwick, C., Seidel, M., Selvaggi, M., Silva, P., Sphicas, P., Stakia, A., Steggemann, J., Stoye, M., Tosi, M., Treille, D., Triossi, A., Tsirou, A., Veckalns, V., Verweij, M., Zeuner, W. D., Bertl, W., Caminada, L., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Rohe, T., Wiederkehr, S. A., Bachmair, F., Bani, L., Berger, P., Bianchini, L., Casal, B., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donega, M., Grab, C., Heidegger, C., Hits, D., Hoss, J., Kasieczka, G., Klijnsma, T., Lustermann, W., Mangano, B., Marionneau, M., Meinhard, M. T., Meister, D., Micheli, F., Musella, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pandolfi, F., Pata, J., Pauss, F., Perrin, G., Perrozzi, L., Quittnat, M., Reichmann, M., Schonenberger, M., Shchutska, L., Tavolaro, V. R., Latos, K. Theo Fi, Olsson, M. L. Vesterbacka, Wallny, R., Zhu, D. H., Aarrestad, T. K., Amsler, C., Canelli, M. F., De Cosa, A., Del Burgo, R., Donato, S., Galloni, C., Hreus, T., Kilminster, B., Ngadiuba, J., Pinna, D., Rauco, G., Robmann, P., Salerno, D., Seitz, C., Takahashi, Y., Zucchetta, A., Candelise, V., Doan, T. H., Jain, Sh., Khurana, R., Kuo, C. M., Lin, W., Pozdnyakov, A., S. S., Yu, Kumar, Arun, Chang, P., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Chen, P. H., Fiori, F., Hou, W. -S., Hsiung, Y., Liu, Y. F., R. -S., Lu, Paganis, E., Psallidas, A., Steen, A., Tsai, J. F., Asavapibhop, B., Kovitanggoon, K., Singh, G., Srimanobhas, N., Boran, F., Cerci, S., Damarseckin, S., Demiroglu, Z. S., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I., Girgis, S., Gokbulut, G., Guler, Y., Hos, I., Kangal, E. E., Kara, O., Topaksu, A. Kayis, Kiminsu, U., Oglakci, M., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Cerci, D. Sunar, Tali, B., Turkcapar, S., Zorbakir, I. S., Zorbilmez, C., Bilin, B., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Yalvac, M., Zeyrek, M., Gulmez, E., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Tekten, S., Yetkin, E. A., Agaras, M. N., Atay, S., Cakir, A., Cankocak, K., Grynyov, B., Levchuk, L., Sorokin, P., Aggleton, R., Ball, F., Beck, L., Brooke, J. J., Burns, D., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Davignon, O., Flacher, H., Goldstein, J., Grimes, M., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Jacob, J., Kreczko, L., Lucas, C., Newbold, D. M., Paramesvaran, S., Poll, A., Sakuma, T., El Nasr-storey, S. Seif, Smith, D., Smith, V. J., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Calligaris, L., Cieri, D., Cockerill, D. J. A., Coughlan, J. A., Harder, K., Harper, S., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Thea, A., Tomalin, I. R., Williams, T., Auzinger, G., Bainbridge, R., Breeze, S., Buchmuller, O., Bundock, A., Casasso, S., Citron, M., Colling, D., Corpe, L., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., De Wit, A., Della Negra, M., Di Maria, R., Elwood, A., Haddad, Y., Hall, G., Iles, G., James, T., Lane, R., Laner, C., Lyons, L., Magnan, A. -M., Malik, S., Mastrolorenzo, L., Matsushita, T., Nash, J., Nikitenko, A., Palladino, V., Pesaresi, M., Raymond, D. M., Richards, A., Rose, A., Scott, E., Seez, C., Shtipliyski, A., Summers, S., Tapper, A., Uchida, K., Acosta, M. Vazquez, Virdee, T., Wardle, N., Winterbottom, D., Wright, J., Zenz, S. C., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Reid, I. D., Symonds, P., Teodorescu, L., Turner, M., Borzou, A., Call, K., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Liu, H., Pastika, N., Smith, C., Bartek, R., Dominguez, A., Buccilli, A., Cooper, S. I., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., West, C., Arcaro, D., Avetisyan, A., Bose, T., Gastler, D., Rankin, D., Richardson, C., Rohlf, J., Sulak, L., Zou, D., Benelli, G., Cutts, D., Garabedian, A., Hakala, J., Heintz, U., Hogan, J. M., Kwok, K. H. M., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Mao, Z., Narain, M., Pazzini, J., Piperov, S., Sagir, S., Syarif, R., Yu, D., Band, R., Brainerd, C., Sanchez, M. Calderon De La Barca, Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Erbacher, R., Flores, C., Funk, G., Gardner, M., Ko, W., Lander, R., Mclean, C., Mulhearn, M., Pellett, D., Pilot, J., Shalhout, S., Shi, M., Smith, J., Squires, M., Stolp, D., Tos, K., Tripathi, M., Bachtis, M., Bravo, C., Cousins, R., Dasgupta, A., Florent, A., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Mccoll, N., Saltzberg, D., Schnaible, C., Valuev, V., Bouvier, E., Burt, K., Clare, R., Ellison, J., Gary, J. W., Shirazi, S. M. A. Ghiasi, Hanson, G., Heilman, J., Jandir, P., Kennedy, E., Lacroix, F., Long, O. R., Negrete, M. Olmedo, Paneva, M. I., Shrinivas, A., Si, W., Wang, L., Wei, H., Wimpenny, S., Yates, B. R., Branson, J. G., Cittolin, S., Derdzinski, M., Gerosa, R., Hashemi, B., Holzner, A., Klein, D., Kole, G., Krutelyov, V., Letts, J., Macneill, I., Masciovecchio, M., Olivito, D., Padhi, S., Pieri, M., Sani, M., Sharma, V., Simon, S., Tadel, M., Vartak, A., Wasserbaech, S., Wood, J., Urthwein, F. W., Yagil, A., Della Porta, G. Zevi, Amin, N., Bhandari, R., Bradmiller-Feld, J., Campagnari, C., Dishaw, A., Dutta, V., Sevilla, M. Franco, George, C., Golf, F., Gouskos, L., Gran, J., Heller, R., Incandela, J., Mullin, S. D., Ovcharova, A., Qu, H., Richman, J., Stuart, D., Suarez, I., Yoo, J., Anderson, D., Bendavid, J., Bornheim, A., Lawhorn, J. M., Newman, H. B., Nguyen, T., Pena, C., Spiropulu, M., Vlimant, J. R., Xie, S., Zhang, Z., Zhu, R. Y., Andrews, M. B., Ferguson, T., Mudholkar, T., Paulini, M., Russ, J., Sun, M., Vogel, H., Vorobiev, I., Weinberg, M., Cumalat, J. P., Ford, W. T., Jensen, F., Johnson, A., Krohn, M., Leontsinis, S., Mulholland, T., Stenson, K., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Chaves, J., Chu, J., Dittmer, S., Mcdermott, K., Mirman, N., Patterson, J. R., Rinkevicius, A., Ryd, A., Skinnari, L., Ffi, L. So, Tan, S. M., Tao, Z., Thom, J., Tucker, J., Wittich, P., Zientek, M., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Apollinari, G., Apresyan, A., Apyan, A., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Bolla, G., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Canepa, A., Cerati, G. B., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Cremonesi, M., Duarte, J., Elvira, V. D., Freeman, J., Gecse, Z., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Grunendahl, S., Gutsche, O., Harris, R. M., Hasegawa, S., Hirschauer, J., Hu, Z., Jayatilaka, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klima, B., Kreis, B., Lammel, S., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Liu, M., Liu, T., De Sa, R. Lopes, Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Magini, N., J. M. Marra Ffi, No, Maruyama, S., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Merkel, P., Mrenna, S., Nahn, S., O'Dell, V., Pedro, K., Prokofyev, O., Rakness, G., Ristori, L., Schneider, B., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Soha, A., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Stoynev, S., Strait, J., Strobbe, N., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Vernieri, C., Verzocchi, M., Vidal, R., Wang, M., Weber, H. A., Whitbeck, A., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bortignon, P., Bourilkov, D., A. Brinkerho, Ff, Carnes, A., Carver, M., Curry, D., Field, R. D., Furic, I. K., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., Kotov, K., Ma, P., Matchev, K., Mei, H., Mitselmakher, G., Rank, D., Sperka, D., Terentyev, N., Thomas, L., Wang, J., Wang, S., Yelton, J., Joshi, Y. R., Linn, S., Markowitz, P., Rodriguez, J. L., Ackert, A., Adams, T., Askew, A., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Johnson, K. F., Kolberg, T., Martinez, G., Perry, T., Prosper, H., Saha, A., Santra, A., Yohay, R., Baarmand, M. M., Bhopatkar, V., Colafranceschi, S., Hohlmann, M., Noonan, D., Roy, T., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M. R., Apanasevich, L., Berry, D., Betts, R. R., Cavanaugh, R., Chen, X., Evdokimov, O., Gerber, C. E., Hangal, D. A., Hofman, D. J., Jung, K., Kamin, J., Gonzalez, I. D. Sandoval, Tonjes, M. B., Trauger, H., Varelas, N., Wang, H., Wu, Z., Zhang, J., Bilki, B., Clarida, W., Dilsiz, K., Durgut, S., Gandrajula, R. P., Haytmyradov, M., Khristenko, V., Merlo, J. -P., Mermerkaya, H., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Penzo, A., Snyder, C., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yi, K., Blumenfeld, B., Cocoros, A., Eminizer, N., Fehling, D., Feng, L., Gritsan, A. V., Maksimovic, P., Roskes, J., Sarica, U., Swartz, M., Xiao, M., You, C., Al-Bataineh, A., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Boren, S., Bowen, J., Castle, J., Kropivnitskaya, A., Majumder, D., Mcbrayer, W., Murray, M., Royon, C., Sanders, S., Schmitz, E., Stringer, R., Takaki, J. D. Tapia, Wang, Q., Ivanov, A., Kaadze, K., Maravin, Y., Mohammadi, A., Saini, L. K., Skhirtladze, N., Toda, S., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Anelli, C., Baden, A., Baron, O., Belloni, A., Calvert, B., Eno, S. C., Ferraioli, C., Hadley, N. J., Jabeen, S., Jeng, G. Y., Kellogg, R. G., Kunkle, J., Mignerey, A. C., Ricci-Tam, F., Shin, Y. H., Skuja, A., Tonwar, S. C., Abercrombie, D., Allen, B., Azzolini, V., Barbieri, R., Baty, A., Bi, R., Brandt, S., Busza, W., Cali, I. A., D'Alfonso, M., Demiragli, Z., Ceballos, G. Gomez, Goncharov, M., Hsu, D., Iiyama, Y., Innocenti, G. M., Klute, M., Kovalskyi, D., Lai, Y. S., Lee, Y. -J., Levin, A., Luckey, P. D., Maier, B., Marini, A. C., Mcginn, C., Mironov, C., Narayanan, S., Niu, X., Paus, C., Roland, C., Roland, G., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Stephans, G. S. F., Tatar, K., Velicanu, D., Wang, T. W., Wyslouch, B., Benvenuti, A. C., Chatterjee, R. M., Evans, A., Hansen, P., Kalafut, S., Kubota, Y., Lesko, Z., Mans, J., Nourbakhsh, S., Ruckstuhl, N., Rusack, R., Turkewitz, J., Acosta, J. G., Oliveros, S., Avdeeva, E., Bloom, K., Claes, D. R., Fangmeier, C., Suarez, R. Gonzalez, Kamalieddin, R., Kravchenko, I., Monroy, J., Siado, J. E., Snow, G. R., Stieger, B., Alyari, M., Dolen, J., Godshalk, A., Harrington, C., Iashvili, I., Nguyen, D., Parker, A., Rappoccio, S., Roozbahani, B., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Hortiangtham, A., Massironi, A., Morse, D. M., Nash, D., Orimoto, T., De Lima, R. Teixeira, Trocino, D., Wood, D., Charaf, O., Hahn, K. A., Mucia, N., Odell, N., Pollack, B., Schmitt, M. H., Sung, K., Trovato, M., Velasco, M., Dev, N., Hildreth, M., Anampa, K. Hurtado, Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Kellams, N., Lannon, K., Loukas, N., Marinelli, N., Meng, F., Mueller, C., Musienko, Y., Planer, M., Reinsvold, A., Ruchti, R., Smith, G., Taroni, S., Wayne, M., Wolf, M., Woodard, A., Alimena, J., Antonelli, L., Bylsma, B., Durkin, L. S., Flowers, S., Francis, B., Hart, A., Hill, C., Ji, W., Liu, B., Luo, W., Puigh, D., Winer, B. L., Wulsin, H. W., Cooperstein, S., Driga, O., Elmer, P., Hardenbrook, J., Hebda, P., Higginbotham, S., Lange, D., Luo, J., Marlow, D., Mei, K., Ojalvo, I., Olsen, J., Palmer, C., Piroue, P., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Norberg, S., Barker, A., Barnes, V. E., Das, S., Folgueras, S., Gutay, L., Jha, M. K., Jones, M., Jung, A. W., Khatiwada, A., Miller, D. H., Neumeister, N., Peng, C. C., Schulte, J. F., Sun, J., Wang, F., Xie, W., Cheng, T., Parashar, N., Stupak, J., Adair, A., Akgun, B., Chen, Z., Ecklund, K. M., Geurts, F. J. M., Guilbaud, M., Li, W., Michlin, B., Northup, M., Padley, B. P., Roberts, J., Rorie, J., Tu, Z., Zabel, J., Bodek, A., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Duh, Y. T., Ferbel, T., Galanti, M., Garcia-Bellido, A., Han, J., Hindrichs, O., Khukhunaishvili, A., K. H., Lo, Tan, P., Verzetti, M., Ciesielski, R., Goulianos, K., Mesropian, C., Agapitos, A., Chou, J. P., Gershtein, Y., Espinosa, T. A. Gomez, Halkiadakis, E., Heindl, M., Hughes, E., Kaplan, S., Elayavalli, R. Kunnawalkam, Kyriacou, S., Lath, A., Montalvo, R., Nash, K., Osherson, M., Saka, H., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Eld, D. She Ffi, Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Thomassen, P., Walker, M., Delannoy, A. G., Foerster, M., Heideman, J., Riley, G., Rose, K., Spanier, S., Thapa, K., Bouhali, O., Hernandez, A. Castaneda, Celik, A., Dalchenko, M., De Mattia, M., Delgado, A., Dildick, S., Eusebi, R., Gilmore, J., Huang, T., Kamon, T., Mueller, R., Pakhotin, Y., Patel, R., Perloff, A., Pernie, L., Rathjens, D., Safonov, A., Tatarinov, A., Ulmer, K. A., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., De Guio, F., Dudero, P. R., Faulkner, J., Gurpinar, E., Kunori, S., Lamichhane, K., Libeiro, T., Peltola, T., Undleeb, S., Volobouev, I., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Janjam, R., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Ni, H., Sheldon, P., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Xu, Q., Arenton, M. W., Barria, P., Cox, B., Hirosky, R., Ledovskoy, A., Li, H., Neu, C., Sinthuprasith, T., Wang, Y., Wolfe, E., Xia, F., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Sturdy, J., Zaleski, S., Brodski, M., Buchanan, J., Caillol, C., Dasu, S., Dodd, L., Duric, S., Gomber, B., Grothe, M., Herndon, M., Herve, A., Hussain, U., Klabbers, P., Lanaro, A., Levine, A., Long, K., Loveless, R., Pierro, G. A., Polese, G., Ruggles, T., Savin, A., Smith, N., Smith, W. H., Taylor, D., Woods, N.
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.076. ⟨10.1007/s13130-018-7845-2⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 03, pp.076. ⟨10.1007/s13130-018-7845-2⟩
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.076. 〈10.1007/s13130-018-7845-2〉
Journal of high energy physics 1803(03), 076 (2018). doi:10.1007/s13130-018-7845-2
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (3), Article: 76
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2018(3), 76 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2018)076
Journal of high energy physics, New York, Springer, 2018, vol. 3, art. no. 076, p. [1-54]
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
The Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (3
Journal of high energy physics
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.076. ⟨10.1007/s13130-018-7845-2⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 03, pp.076. ⟨10.1007/s13130-018-7845-2⟩
JHEP, 2018, 03, pp.076. 〈10.1007/s13130-018-7845-2〉
Journal of high energy physics 1803(03), 076 (2018). doi:10.1007/s13130-018-7845-2
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (3), Article: 76
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2018(3), 76 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2018)076
Journal of high energy physics, New York, Springer, 2018, vol. 3, art. no. 076, p. [1-54]
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
The Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (3
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of high energy physics 1803(03), 076 (2018). doi:10.1007/s13130-018-7845-2
Search results are presented for physics beyond the standard model in final states with two opposite-charge, same-flavor leptons, jets, and missing transverse mom
Search results are presented for physics beyond the standard model in final states with two opposite-charge, same-flavor leptons, jets, and missing transverse mom
Autor:
Adamczyk, L., Adkins, J. K., Agakishiev, G., Aggarwal, M. M., Ahammed, Z., Alekseev, I., Alford, J., Aparin, A., Arkhipkin, D., Aschenauer, E. C., Averichev, G. S., Bairathi, V., Banerjee, A., Bellwied, R., Bhasin, A., Bhati, A. K., Bhattarai, P., Bielcik, J., Bielcikova, J., Bland, L. C., Bordyuzhin, I. G., Bouchet, J., Brandenburg, J. D., Brandin, A. V., Bunzarov, I., Butterworth, J., Caines, H., De La Barca Sánchez, M. Calderón, Campbell, J. M., Cebra, D., Cervantes, M. C., Chakaberia, I., Chaloupka, P., Chang, Z., Chattopadhyay, S., Chen, J. H., Chen, X., Cheng, J., Cherney, M., Christie, W., Contin, G., Crawford, H. J., Das, S., De Silva, L. C., Debbe, R. R., Dedovich, T. G., Deng, J., Derevschikov, A. A., Di Ruzza, B., Didenko, L., Dilks, C., Dong, X., Drachenberg, J. L., Draper, J. E., C. M., Du, Dunkelberger, L. E., Dunlop, J. C., Efimov, L. G., Engelage, J., Eppley, G., Esha, R., Evdokimov, O., Eyser, O., Fatemi, R., Fazio, S., Federic, P., Fedorisin, J., Feng, Z., Filip, P., Fisyak, Y., Flores, C. E., Fulek, L., Gagliardi, C. A., Garand, D., Geurts, F., Gibson, A., Girard, M., Greiner, L., Grosnick, D., Gunarathne, D. S., Guo, Y., Gupta, A., Gupta, S., Guryn, W., Hamad, A., Hamed, A., Haque, R., Harris, J. W., He, L., Heppelmann, S., Hirsch, A., Hoffmann, G. W., Hofman, D. J., Horvat, S., Huang, B., Huang, H. Z., Huang, X., Huck, P., Humanic, T. J., Igo, G., Jacobs, W. W., Jang, H., Jiang, K., Judd, E. G., Kabana, S., Kalinkin, D., Kang, K., Kauder, K., H. W., Ke, Keane, D., Kechechyan, A., Khan, Z. H., Kikoa, D. P., Kisel, I., Kisiel, A., Klein, S., Kochenda, L., Koetke, D. D., Kollegger, T., Kosarzewski, L. K., Kraishan, A. F., Kravtsov, P., Krueger, K., Kulakov, I., Kumar, L., Kycia, R. A., Lamont, M. A. C., Landgraf, J. M., Landry, K. D., Lauret, J., Lebedev, A., Lednicky, R., Lee, J. H., Li, X., Z. M., Li, Li, Y., Li, W., Li, C., Lisa, M. A., Liu, F., Ljubicic, T., Llope, W. J., Lomnitz, M., Longacre, R. S., Luo, X., G. L., Ma, Ma, R., Y. G., Ma, Ma, L., Magdy, N., Majka, R., Manion, A., Margetis, S., Markert, C., Masui, H., Matis, H. S., Mcdonald, D., Meehan, K., Minaev, N. G., Mioduszewski, S., Mishra, D., Mohanty, B., Mondal, M. M., Morozov, D. A., Mustafa, M. K., Nandi, B. K., Nasim, Md., Nayak, T. K., Nigmatkulov, G., Nogach, L. V., Noh, S. Y., Novak, J., Nurushev, S. B., Odyniec, G., Ogawa, A., Oh, K., Okorokov, V., Olvitt, D., Page, B. S., Pak, R., Pan, Y. X., Pandit, Y., Panebratsev, Y., Pawlik, B., Pei, H., Perkins, C., Peterson, A., Pile, P., Planinic, M., Pluta, J., Poljak, N., Poniatowska, K., Porter, J., Posik, M., Poskanzer, A. M., Putschke, J., Qiu, H., Quintero, A., Ramachandran, S., Raniwala, R., Raniwala, S., Ray, R. L., Ritter, H. G., Roberts, J. B., Rogachevskiy, O. V., Romero, J. L., Roy, A., Ruan, L., Rusnak, J., Rusnakova, O., Sahoo, N. R., Sahu, P. K., Sakrejda, I., Salur, S., Sandweiss, J., Sarkar, A., Schambach, J., Scharenberg, R. P., Schmah, A. M., Schmidke, W. B., Schmitz, N., Seger, J., Seyboth, P., Shah, N., Shahaliev, E., Shanmuganathan, P. V., Shao, M., Sharma, M. K., Sharma, B., Shen, W. Q., Shi, S. S., Shou, Q. Y., Sichtermann, E. P., Sikora, R., Simko, M., Skoby, M. J., Smirnov, N., Smirnov, D., Song, L., Sorensen, P., Spinka, H. M., Srivastava, B., Stanislaus, T. D. S., Stepanov, M., Stock, R., Strikhanov, M., Stringfellow, B., Sumbera, M., Summa, B., Sun, Z., Sun, X. M., Sun, Y., Sun, X., Surrow, B., Svirida, N., Szelezniak, M. A., Tang, Z., Tang, A. H., Tarnowsky, T., Tawfik, A., Thomas, J. H., Timmins, A. R., Tlusty, D., Tokarev, M., Trentalange, S., Tribble, R. E., Tribedy, P., Tripathy, S. K., Trzeciak, B. A., Tsai, O. D., Ullrich, T., Underwood, D. G., Upsal, I., Buren, G. Van, Van Nieuwenhuizen, G., Vandenbroucke, M., Varma, R., Vasiliev, A. N., Vertesi, R., Videbak, F., Viyogi, Y. P., Vokal, S., Voloshin, S. A., Vossen, A., Wang, G., Wang, H., Wang, J. S., Wang, Y., Wang, F., Webb, J. C., Webb, G., Wen, L., Westfall, G. D., Wieman, H., Wissink, S. W., Witt, R., Y. F., Wu, Xiao, Z. G., Xie, W., Xin, K., Y. F., Xu, Q. H., Xu, Xu, H., Xu, N., Xu, Z., Yang, Y., Yang, C., Yang, S., Yang, Q., Ye, Z., Yepes, P., Yi, L., Yip, K., Yoo, I. -K., Yu, N., Zbroszczyk, H., Zha, W., Zhang, J. B., Zhang, Z., Zhang, J., Zhang, S., Zhang, X. P., Zhang, Y., Zhao, J., Zhong, C., Zhou, L., Zhu, X., Zoulkarneeva, Y., Zyzak, M.
Publikováno v:
Nature. 527:345-348
One of the primary goals of nuclear physics is to understand the force between nucleons, which is a necessary step for understanding the structure of nuclei and how nuclei interact with each other. Rutherford discovered the atomic nucleus in 1911, an
Autor:
Andrea Barresi, Muhammad Usman Rajput, Chengzhuo Yuan, Demin Li, Cédric Huss, Jie Zhao, Xianghui Yu, W. H. Huang, Feng Gao, Sen Qian, Patrick Kinz, Miao He, Axel Müller, Davit Mayilyan, Utane Sawangwit, Jacques Wurtz, Wenju Huo, Hang Hu, Guanghua Gong, G. Andronico, Giuseppe Verde, Si Ma, Livia Ludhova, Xiaoyu Yang, Lucia Votano, Waqas Muhammad, Oleg Smirnov, Jie Yang, Zhe Ning, Y. X. Zhang, Zhuang Shao, Jun Wang, Martin Dvorak, Hao Liang, Nikolay Morozov, Ara Ioannisian, Qingmin Zhang, Ezio Previtali, Barbara Ricci, Ints Mednieks, Wuming Luo, Rossella Caruso, Diru Wu, Alexander Studenikin, Sadia Marium, Jingbo Zhang, M. Settimo, A. Popov, Enrico Bernieri, Xiaowei Liu, Yumei Zhang, Anut Sangka, Feipeng Ning, F. Z. Qi, Simon Blyth, Anatael Cabrera, Antonio Insolia, Donglian Xu, Amir N. Khan, Minghao Gu, Daniel Liebau, Shouyang Hu, Thilo Birkenfeld, Mengyun Guan, Gérard Claverie, Xin Mao, Xingtao Huang, Guoqing Zhang, Markus Robens, Jari Joutsenvaara, Zhibing Li, Can Fang, Nuanwan Sanguansak, Andrey Formozov, Ugur Yegin, Yuekun Heng, Xiaohui Qian, Riccardo Bruno, Zafar Yasin, Selma Conforti Di Lorenzo, Weidong Li, Xiaonan Li, Cédric Schwab, Yuguang Xie, Narumon Suwonjandee, Michael Wurm, Teerapat Payupol, Andrea Serafini, Chunhao Huang, Fangliang Wu, Haoqi Lu, Di Jiang, Salvatore Costa, Yue Meng, Y. Sun, S. Dusini, Mathieu Roche, Stefano Maria Mari, S. Parmeggiano, N. Raper, M. A. Szelezniak, W. J. Wu, Jingbin Lu, Heike Enzmann, Nan Li, Zhonghua Qin, Min Liu, Q. J. Li, Tobias Heinz, Frédéric Druillole, Qun Wu, Anbo Yang, Hongjuan Liu, Sukit Limpijumnong, Peihuai Yi, Cecilia Landini, Jonathan Miller, Yu Xu, Agnese Martini, Vito Antonelli, A. Bolshakova, Alexandre Göttel, X. L. Ji, Yuanqing Wang, Haonan Gan, Lei Yang, Sebastiano Aiello, Leonidas Kalousis, Andre Zambanini, R. T. Lei, Stefan van Waasen, Dmitry Selivanov, Khanchai Khosonthongkee, Yanke Cai, F. Yermia, Yuman Wang, Rong Zhao, Jian Wang, E. Meroni, Filippo Marini, Narine Kazarian, Y. F. Wang, Shanfeng Li, Q. An, Alessandra Re, Chung-Hsiang Wang, Agnese Giaz, Tingxuan Zeng, Guihong Huang, Andrej Babic, Fabio Mantovani, Fang Liu, Richard Ford, Zhe Wang, Christian Grewing, Antonio Bergnoli, Warintorn Sreethawong, Georgy Donchenko, S. Krokhaleva, Mengzhao Li, Rupert Leitner, Monica Sisti, Domizia Orestano, Mario Buscemi, Paolo Montini, Marco Grassi, Zeyuan Yu, Tobias Lachenmaier, Jianrun Hu, Victor Lebrin, Angel Abusleme, Boxiang Yu, Tao Li, Maciej Slupecki, Boonrucksar Soonthornthum, Catia Clementi, Marco Giammarchi, Francesco Manzali, B. Z. Hu, Virginia Strati, Alexey Krasnoperov, Zhang Chen, Hua Zheng, P. Saggese, Minshan Zheng, Xiaolu Ji, Gisele Martin-Chassard, Matthias Raphael Stock, Pablo Walker, Jose Busto, Agustin Campeny, Burin Asavapibhop, Yinhong Zhang, S. B. Liu, Vitaly Shutov, Barbara Clerbaux, Peng Zhang, Zhengyun You, Yayun Ding, Shubin Liu, Ayut Limphirat, S. Dmitrievsky, Siyu Jian, S. Sanfilippo, Cristina Tuve, Shoukang Qiu, Shifeng Sun, Jie Ren, Sébastien Leblanc, Po-An Chen, Xubo Ma, Safeer Hussain, Guangpeng An, Nicomede Pelliccia, Yuhang Guo, Shan Zeng, Konstantin A. Kouzakov, Shaojing Hou, Jing Xu, X. H. Guo, Feiyang Zhang, Dongqin Zheng, Ilya Butorov, Maria Gul, Kunyu Wang, Claudio Lombardo, Zhi Deng, Zhiyan Cai, Yu Gu, Yufei Xi, K. Loo, R. Brugnera, Shu Luo, Jiaheng Zou, Ran Han, Giancarlo Troni, M. H. Ye, Xiaoxu Lu, Fengjiao Luo, H. D. Liu, Haitao Li, Fei Li, Julanan Songwadhana, Xiaomei Zhang, Fengpeng An, X. D. Ruan, Chunxu Yu, Vadim Vedin, Mauro Mezzetto, Jiaqi Li, Caren Hagner, Shu Zhang, Wander Baldini, Yangheng Zheng, Antonio Budano, Michele Montuschi, Zheng Wang, Qin Liu, Pierre-Alexandre Petitjean, Xuefeng Ding, H. R. Pan, Lukas Fajt, Jingyan Shi, David Meyhöfer, Fanrong Xu, Marco Bellato, Zhenyu Zhang, S. J. Zhao, Clément Bordereau, Yan Zhang, Bayarto Lubsandorzhiev, Guang Luo, Benda Xu, Xiangyue Wang, Christophe De La Taille, Miao Yu, Christian Roth, Nina Parkalian, Andrea Fabbri, Fausto Ortica, João Pedro Athayde Marcondes de André, Y. Wang, Liangjian Wen, S. X. Du, Jian Tang, Frederic Lefevre, Tao Hu, Vasily Gromov, Guofu Cao, Liang Zhan, E. Doroshkevich, Steven Chan-Fai Wong, Amélie Fournier, Apimook Watcharangkool, Jinchang Liu, Qian Liu, Yongbo Huang, Bayu Dirgantara, Chiara Sirignano, Qiumei Ma, Yi Wang, A. Sadovsky, Xichao Ruan, Caishen Wang, G. Settanta, Flavio Dal Corso, Beatrice Jelmini, Guillaume Vanroyen, Baojun Yan, Ruhui Li, Mikhail Smirnov, Huan Yang, Z. Wu, Xiao Cai, Yun Chang, Meng Wang, Yufeng Li, Tianchi Zhao, K. L. Jen, Li-Cheng Feng, Guey-Lin Lin, Shuxiang Lu, Massimiliano Nastasi, Thomas Adam, Rizwan Ahmed, David Blum, Marco Fargetta, Didier Auguste, Weiguo Li, Jian Fang, Patrick Hellmuth, Muhammad Akram, Hui Liu, Tomas Tmej, G. X. Sun, Fengyi Zhao, Christian Wysotzki, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Achim Stahl, Sylvie Blin, Yin Xu, Alexander Tietzsch, Fedor Šimkovic, Haiping Peng, Ziping Ye, Baobiao Yue, A. Sotnikov, Aldo Romani, Anna Chuvashova, Noman Zafar, Tatiana Antoshkina, Wanlei Guo, C. Jollet, Christoph Genster, Sultim Lubsandorzhiev, Y. K. Sun, Xiangwei Yin, Xiaoping Jing, H. Steiger, Muhammad Sohaib Hassan, Cristina Martellini, Wei Wang, B. Viaud, Igor Nemchenok, Zhijian Zhang, Fatma Sawy, Xiaofei Gu, Alexander Olshevskiy, Liang Zong, Pavithra Muralidharan, Xiaomei Li, Alexandr Selyunin, Yu Chen, Jochen Steinmann, Qiang Tang, Daojin Hong, Daniele Corti, Yatian Pei, S. Zhang, Denis Korablev, Yi Chen, Dominique Breton, Franco Giuliani, F. Li, Augusto Brigatti, Artem Chukanov, Nikolaos Vassilopoulos, Jiaxuan Ye, Yi-Wen Chen, K. Treskov, Michael Karagounis, Haiqiong Zhang, Jiang Zhu, Nunzio Giudice, Zongyi Wang, H. L. Zhuang, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Nikolay Kutovskiy, Shakeel Ahmad, Narongkiat Rodphai, Yifan Yang, Huihui Jia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Jin Li, Hongtao Liu, Andrey Sidorenkov, Qichun Feng, Jiawen Zhang, T. Enqvist, Ruyi Jin, J. J. Ling, Arseniy Rybnikov, Lino Miramonti, Yi Li, Luis Felipe Piñeres Rico, Ziyuan Li, Ziyi Yuan, A. Lokhov, Jie Cheng, Rafael Herrera, Jiaqi Hui, Wathan Pratumwan, En Wang, Konstantin Schweizer, A. Kruth, Tobias Sterr, Shengxin Lin, Anna Fatkina, Fabrizio Petrucci, Mathieu Bongrand, Olivia Dalager, Alessandro Paoloni, Philipp Kampmann, Roberto Isocrate, Jianmeng Dong, Weirong Zhong, Yiyu Zhang, Saroj Rujirawat, Giuseppe Salamanna, Maxim Vialkov, Abdel Rebii, Mengjiao Xiao, Jing Zhou, P. Chimenti, Jingjing Liang, Yuanyuan Zhang, Pingping Chen, Igor Tkachev, A. Cammi, Oliver Pilarczyk, Vit Vorobel, Zhimin Wang, Honghao Zhang, Zhenxiong Yuan, Xiang Zhou, Damien Dornic, Jie Zhang, Zhangquan Xie, Yaping Cheng, Ying Yuan, Maxim Gonchar, Wei Wei, Zhuojun Hu, Ivano Lippi, Xilei Sun, Shaomin Chen, Jun Cao, Li Zhou, Ruiguang Wang, Nikolay Anfimov, Andrea Triossi, Runxuan Liu, Xinglong Li, Waseem Khan, Pasi Kuusiniemi, Xi Wang, Salvatore Monforte, Meihang Xu, Eric Baussan, Haifeng Yao, Xuantong Zhang, Yang Han, Pascal Poussot, Dongmei Xia, Jacky Schuler, Hao Qiao, Hu Liu, Henning Rebber, Dmitry V. Naumov, Luca Stanco, Paul Hackspacher, Y. K. Hor, Lei Fan, Ziyan Deng, Lei Huo, Ondrej Sramek, K. J. Li, Jianglai Liu, Lu Wang, Paolo Lombardi, Marcos Dracos, B. Roskovec, Taras Rezinko, Quan Tang, Jiawei Deng, Jason Leung, Xiao Tang, Junji Jia, Huiling Li, Nunzio Guardone, Chuanya Cao, Diana Navas-Nicolas, A. Meregaglia, Zhi-zhong Xing, V. Fekete, Jilei Xu, W. Wang, Siguang Wang, Yupeng Yan, Hao Cai, Christopher Wiebusch, Y. B. Hsiung, Z. V. Krumshteyn, Sirichok Jungthawan, Thiago Sogo-Bezerra, Yury Malyshkin, S. Li, Dmitry Fedoseev, Tao Lin, Chuan Lu, J. F. Chang, Davide Chiesa, Changgen Yang, A. Garfagnini, F. Perrot, Wilfried Depnering, Xiaoyan Ma, Yadong Wei, M. Wang, O. Gorchakov, Yajun Mao, Anguo Peng, C. Cerna, Wei He, Lothar Oberauer, Konstantin Stankevich, Yuri Gornushkin, Donghua Fan, Cong Guo, Dušan Štefánik, Ming Qi, Lianghong Wei, Jihane Maalmi, E. Naumova, Jaruchit Siripak, Tadeas Dohnal, Julia Sawatzki, Hongbang Liu, X. R. Chen, Bjoern Wonsak, Vladimir Lyashuk, Johannes van den Boom, Qinhua Huang, Jingyuan Guo, Yuda Zeng, Shulin Liu, Tao Zhang, Guo-Li Wang, Hui Gong, Michaela Schever, Jun Hu, K. J. Zhu, P. W. Luo, Shun Zhou, Bin Ren, Nan Zhou, Yan Liu, Li Kang, Junguang Lu, Gioacchino Ranucci, Chiye Yu, Cheng Xu, Hongzhao Yu, Hanxiong Huang, Xiongbo Yan, Sai-Juan Chen, C. Volpe, Hiroshi Nunokawa, Yanchu Wang, Vladislav Sharov, Xiaoshan Jiang
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics 2021(3), 4 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)004
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 4 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)004
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.004. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)004⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-33 (2021)
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
Journal of high energy physics 2021(3), 4 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)004
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2021(3), 4 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP03(2021)004
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 03, pp.004. ⟨10.1007/JHEP03(2021)004⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 3, Pp 1-33 (2021)
The journal of high energy physics (Online), 2021 (3
We present the calibration strategy for the 20 kton liquid scintillator central detector of the Jiangmen Underground Neutrino Observatory (JUNO). By utilizing a comprehensive multiple-source and multiple-positional calibration program, in combination
Autor:
Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, R. Bartoldus, Are Sivertsen Traeet, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Chen Zhou, Dmitriy Maximov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Dusan Bruncko, R. Teixeira De Lima, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, I. Turk Cakir, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Adam Edward Barton, Thu Pham, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Xuan Yang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Marcella Bona, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Anne Marie Sickles, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, T. Ženiš, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Mihail Chizhov, Adelina D'onofrio, Davide Caforio, Wasikul Islam, Michele Renda, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Andrea Matic, Robert Arthur Mina, Toshiaki Kaji, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Bruno Mansoulie, Liang Li, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, B. M. Waugh, Josef Pacalt, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Carla Sbarra, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, Claire Antel, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Fabrizio Petrucci, Anum Qureshi, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Charles Leggett, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Deywis Moreno, Fabian Huegging, Ning Zhou, Thorsten Wengler, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Anton Wolf, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Konstantinos Ntekas, Giuseppe Avolio, Matthias Klein, Emily Nurse, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Christian Gutschow, Elizabeth Gallas, Rute Pedro, Kurt Brendlinger, James Walder, Mohammed Faraj, Masahiro Yamatani, Robert J. Bielski, Iain Alexander Bertram, J.C. Wang, C. Adam Bourdarios, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Constantine Papadatos, Petar Bokan, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Atsuhiko Ochi, S. Tapia Araya, Laura Jean Bergsten, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, E. Fullana Torregrosa, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Andre Rummler, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Yuta Sano, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Martin Errenst, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Sean Dean Lawlor, Didier Ferrere, Stephen Haywood, Aaron James Armbruster, Danijela Bogavac, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Marcus Morgenstern, Petter Nilsson, Halina Abramowicz, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Walter Lampl, Hyungsuk Son, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Yasuyuki Okumura, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, F. Parodi, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Jiancong Zeng, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Fabio Cerutti, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, G. Khoriauli, Elisabeth Schopf, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Nihal Brahimi, Matthieu Robin, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Sarah Kate Boutle, David Miller, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, T. Dias Do Vale, Boping Chen, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Trisha Farooque, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Alexander Paramonov, Rong Zhang, Steffen Schmitt, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, H. El Jarrari, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Viktor Kramarenko, Takashi Mitani, Abhishek Sharma, Anna Lipniacka, Cole Michael Helling, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Moritz Kiehn, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, M. Franklin, F. A. Di Bello, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Adam Jinaru, Alexander Emerman, Julien Donini, Tohru Takeshita, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shuaiyan Kang, K. Sliwa, Iskander Ibragimov, M. Moreno Llácer, Wen Guan, K. Liu, Alexander Sydorenko, E. Le Guirriec, Patrick Fassnacht, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Hiroaki Hibi, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Aidan Robson, Masao Saito, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, T. Lagouri, Michael Dührssen, Xiaoguang Yue, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Kirill Grevtsov, H. S. Chen, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Mohamed Belfkir, K. Kordas, Guennadi Borissov, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Mark Hodgkinson, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, K. H. Hiller, Matthias Saimpert, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, James Ferrando, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Alan Peyaud, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, D. M. Strom, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Gregor Kramberger, R. E. Long, Cigdem Issever, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Igor Potrap, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Sascha Mehlhase, Michael A. Strauss, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Cyril Becot, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, C. M. Gee, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Matthew Joseph Basso, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. T. P. Burr, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Vincent Kitali, Matt Zhang, D. P. J. Lack, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Laura Franconi, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Antinea Guerguichon, Carlos Sandoval, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Oleg Solovyanov, Juansher Jejelava, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Ruth Poettgen, Kristof Schmieden, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Evgueni Ladygin, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Sebastien Rettie, Margherita Spalla, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Giuliano Gustavino, J. O. Nielsen, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, A. Lösle, V. Izzo, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Matei Eugen Vasile, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Lily Asquith, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Paolo Bagnaia, I. Sayago Galvan, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, P. A. Delsart, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Michael R. Wessels, Rachael Ann Creager, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Paul Jackson, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, P. Conde Muiño, Joe Taenzer, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Hayden Alexander Smith, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, M. J. Costa, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Remi Lafaye, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Anna Ivina, Pavel Tsiareshka, Dwaipayan Biswas, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Nikola Lazar Whallon, David Berge, Cristiano Alpigiani, Tadashi Maeno, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Nikolai Rusakovich, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, William Brooks, Madalyn Ann McKay, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Zhelun Li, Claudio Santoni, Kate Shaw, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, Stephen Jiggins, Christos Leonidopoulos, Eleni Skorda, V. M. M. Cairo, P. Mogg, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Ilaria Luise, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Amy Selvi Tee, Zekeriya Uysal, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Andrej Filipcic, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Kevin Varvell, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Jason Lea Oliver, Thomas Maier, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, B. Di Micco, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Douglas Schaefer, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Jianhuan Xiang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Christina Nelson, Robert Kehoe, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Mikhail Levchenko, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Amir Farbin, Marcel Vos, Tanja Holm, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, A. Z. Wang, Helio Takai, Nathaniel Woods, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Tadej Novak, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Stefania Spagnolo, David Dodsworth, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Antoine Marzin, Paolo Calafiura, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Daniel Muenstermann, Luca Martinelli, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Shigeki Hirose, Heidi Sandaker, D. Bakshi Gupta, Konstantin Belotskiy, Renat Sadykov, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Serhat Oerdek, S. H. Robertson, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Francesco Cirotto, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Chikuma Kato, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Shahzad Ali, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Gerhard Brandt, Y. S. Gao, Stefano Giagu, Ilija Vukotic, J. M. P. Pasner, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, David Calvet, Leonid Serkin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Brian Le, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, P. J. Clark, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, D. Gillberg, Marco Vanadia, M. A. Nomura, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, W. Y. Chan, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, V. Kartvelishvili, A. S. White, Benoit Lefebvre, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Antonio Salvucci, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Gregory David Hallewell, Ehud Duchovni, Evangelos Gazis, Karel Cerny, Andrea Knue, Katsuo Tokushuku, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Konstantin Vorobev, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Andrea Sciandra, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, J. Chudoba, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Oldrich Kepka, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, William James Fawcett, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Alexander Oh, V. R. Pascuzzi, Chen Wang, Wanyun Su, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Monika Mittal, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Hisaya Kurashige, Alexandra Tudorache, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Simon Berlendis, Sandrine Laplace, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Shan Jin, Songi Han, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Sandra Leone, Edward Diehl, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Tim Herrmann, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, W. Buttinger, Evgeniy Khramov, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Dennis Sperlich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Martin Klassen, H. L. Zhu, Alan Mathew Kahn, Yoji Hasegawa, P. Farthouat, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Bruce Barnett, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Jack Henry Lindon, M. A. Pleier, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, D. Fassouliotis, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Yang Qin, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Puja Saha, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Emmanuel Sauvan, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Nedaa Asbah, Koichi Nagai, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stanislav Nemecek, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Bitadze, Vivek Jain, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Stefan Rave, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Eftychia Tzovara, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Dewen Zhong, Tasneem Rashid, Marco Aparo, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Thomas James Stevenson, Ivor Fleck, Evangelos Gkougkousis, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Catrin Bernius, Douglas Benjamin, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Alberto Cervelli, Miroslav Myska, Torre Wenaus, Ava Anne Myers, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Jesse Heilman, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Cedric Serfon, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Irina Antonela Cioara, Florian Bauer, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Junpei Maeda, A. Aggarwal, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, A. G. Clark, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Louie Corpe, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Yanjun Tu, Nurcan Ozturk, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, J. Beringer, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Daniel Guest, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Haiping Peng, Christopher Blake Martin, Christian Grefe, L. D’Eramo, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, P. Morettini, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, M. E. Nelson, Shaun Roe, William Mickael Barbe, Yuta Okazaki, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Yann Coadou, Stephen Sekula, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Benedetto Gorini, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Liron Barak, Jacqueline Batley, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Fabrizio Fabbri, Kaili Zhang, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, A. Di Ciaccio, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Adrian John Bevan, Marco Battaglia, Babar Ali, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Milos Lokajicek, Stefano Rosati, Othmane Rifki, Nathan Peter Readioff, Julia Lynne Gonski, C. Da Via, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, M. Kuze, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Y-H. Chen, H. Duran Yildiz, Aleandro Nisati, Mauro Citterio, Laura Fabbri, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Marco Montella, Konstantin Zhukov, Beate Heinemann, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Mingliang Zhou, Dimitrios Matakias, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, U. De Sanctis, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Lennart Rustige, A. Juste Rozas, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Marco Scodeggio, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Balazs Konya, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, David DeMarco, Mariusz Przybycien, Patrick Czodrowski, S. Tzamarias, H. Cai, U. Mallik, D. Oliveira Damazio, Michael Andrew Parker, L. Aperio Bella, Alexandre Lebedev, Joleen Pater, Tyler James Burch, A. Di Girolamo, Alexander Naip Tuna, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Liang Guan, Pavel Podberezko, Joseph Earl Lambert, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, S. De Castro, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Erich Varnes, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Charles William Kalderon, David Cameron, Alexander Held, Calin Alexa, Christos Bakalis, T. Varol, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Garabed Halladjian, Barbara Wosiek, S. Y. Suzuki, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, N. Viaux Maira, M. J. Alconada Verzini, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Federico Celli, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, S. J. Chen, Marc Geisen, Tamar Zakareishvili, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Ole Røhne, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Yahya Tayalati, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Bakar Chargeishvili, Roland Jansky, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, R. K. Keeler, Christopher Don Milke, Rachik Soualah, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, M. S. Lutz, Katherine Pachal, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Michaela Mlynarikova, Hasko Stenzel, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, C. A. Lee, Elena Rocco, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, S. Campana, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Kla Karava, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Hanfei Ye, Steffen Schaepe, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Takahiko Kondo, Mark Kruse, D. Su, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Gregory Barbour, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, C-Q. Li, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Scott Snyder, R. Iuppa, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Michel Lefebvre, David Paul Yallup, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Elliot Reynolds, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Vincent Hedberg, Olga Rezanova, Tova Ray Holmes, Samuel Calvet, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alison Lister, Edson Carquin, Simonetta Gentile, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Jack Joseph Hall, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, A. Gomes, J. Poveda, Venetios Polychronakos, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Alexander Milov, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Jared David Little, Brian Moser, Holger Herr, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Namgyun Jeong, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Thibault Guillemin, Yohei Yamaguchi, Steven Williams, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Carlos Lacasta, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Georgios Fanourakis, Marko Stamenkovic, Masaya Ishino, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Giovanni Bartolini, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Migle Stankaityte, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Moritz Backes, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Andrei Salnikov, Sofia Chouridou, Arnulf Quadt, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Tancredi Carli, Maria-Teresa Dova, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Marlon Barbero, Roberto Cardarelli, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Jaroslav Guenther, Gavin Pownall, Binish Batool, Mjr Olsson, Kathryn Grimm, Igor Aleksandrov, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Zinonas Zinonos, Miha Muskinja, Aishik Ghosh, Jonathan Long, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Paolo Iengo, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Davide Pietro Mungo, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Paul Tipton, F. M. Garay Walls, E. L. Barberio, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Ahmed Hasib, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Ian Brock, Kenji Hamano, Fabian Becherer, Guillaume Unal, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Andreas Honle, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, V. Castillo Gimenez, R. Kowalewski, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Sabrina Sacerdoti, P. M. Freeman, Lukasz Zwalinski, Frank Ellinghaus, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Andreas Reiss, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Chung-Yau Lo, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Tristan Beau, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Daniel Tovey, Peter Kodys, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Riccardo Poggi, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Marco Bruschi, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Michiel Jan Veen, Michael Donald Hank, Ishan Pokharel, Bengt Lund-Jensen, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Michel Raymond, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, J. B. Liu, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, D. Paredes Hernandez, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Peter Tornambe, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Gregor Gessner, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Robert Adam Vallance, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Monica Dunford, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Benjamin William Allen, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Evgeny Starchenko, Hidetoshi Otono, Susumu Oda, C. Padilla Aranda, R. de Asmundis, Kenneth Wraight, Alexandre Laurier, Marek Tasevsky, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Vincent Garonne, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Sandro Palestini, Gustaaf Brooijmans, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Shih-Chang Lee, Jonas Wuerzinger, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, K. F. Di Petrillo, E. Torró Pastor, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Calum Michael Macdonald, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Leszek Adamczyk, Laura Jeanty, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, G. N. Taylor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Yu-Ting Shen, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, C. Young, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Andreas Kirchhoff, Arka Santra, James Andrew Kendrick, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, M. I. Gostkin, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Virginia Ruth Bailey, J. S. Keller, Lesya Anna Horyn, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Revital Kopeliansky, Jiri Kvita, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Lorenzo Feligioni, Krystsina Petukhova, Elliott Cheu, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Y. Wu, Sara Valentinetti, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Tingting Cao, Sebastian Dittmeier, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Guescini, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, R. W. L. Jones, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Christopher Deutsch, F. Lasagni Manghi, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Gabriela Navarro, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Peiliang Liu, John Huth, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, W. R. Cunningham, E. Thomson, Stavros Maltezos, Steve McMahon, A. Korn, Ruggero Turra, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Michael William Phipps, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Maia Mosidze, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, Sw. Banerjee, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, C. Zhu, Dimitrios Iliadis, Hannes Mildner, Muhammad Alhroob, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Laura Gonella, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, M. Jr. Silva, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Shuyang Hu, Axel König, Yoav Afik, Ken-ichi Uchida, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, A. Soloshenko, Mattias Ellert, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Y. Chen, Sven Menke, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Josu Cantero, Chilufya Mwewa, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Maike Christina Hansen, Christopher Lester, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Deepak Kar, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Jianqiao Ye, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Claudia Seitz, Marco Lavorgna, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Ariella Cattai, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Nikolina Ilic, J. Fuster, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Peter Berta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Marcel Niemeyer, Sonia Carra, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, Murtaza Safdari, I. P. J. Shipsey, Michal Dubovsky, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Kyungeon Choi, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Jeffrey A. Dietrich, Evan Michael Carlson, Reisaburo Tanaka, Victor Solovyev, Francesco Spanò, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, R. Röhrig, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Sinem Simsek, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Raimund Ströhmer, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, A. Bruni, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Y. W. Liu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, M. Villaplana Perez, D. V. Dedovich, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, Frank Sauerburger, John Hobbs, Frederik Rühr, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, S. Shimizu, Elisabetta Vilucchi, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Alexander Leopold, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Jie Zhang, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, James H Cochran, S. Falke, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Laura Perini, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Chiara Roda, Margherita Primavera, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, J. R. Bensinger, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, William Dale Heidorn, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Michael Holzbock, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Anne-luise Poley, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Sangita Sen, Qing Wang, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Davide Melini, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Edisher Tskhadadze, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Alexander Cheplakov, Richard Bates, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, R. Araujo Pereira, Valerio Vercesi, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Nicolas Morange, Leonardo Carminati, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Kazuki Todome, I-huan Chiu, Theodor Christian Herwig, R. E. Ticse Torres, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Marzio Nessi, Jessica Levêque, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, R. Gamboa Goni, G. A. Chelkov, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Ossama AbouZeid, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Henric George Wilkens, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Shogo Kido, F. La Ruffa, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Ioannis Nomidis, R. M. D. Carney, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Sabina Czekierda, Bartosz Mindur, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, John Andrew Raine, Adriana Milic, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Stefan Simion, F. Safai Tehrani, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Sally Seidel, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Russell James Turner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Shi Che, James Mueller, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, J. W. S. Carter, Else Lytken, Rafal Staszewski, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Mikhail Mineev, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Ferdinand Schenck, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Vanja Morisbak, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Hartmut Sadrozinski, N. De Groot, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, David Richard Shope, M. Wittgen, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Bianca Monica Ciungu, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, C. A. Johnson, Zhi Zheng, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, L. K. Gladilin, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, I. Ravinovich, Z. Liang, Tatsumi Nitta, Edoardo Maria Farina
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
80:737
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 8, pp. 1-44
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
Franconi, Laura; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michele; Anders, John Kenneth; Fehr, Armin; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio; Lehmann, Niklaus; Miucci, Antonio; Weston, Thomas Daniel (2020). Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t\bart plus missing transverse momentum final state at \sqrts=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 80(8) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 80, 1-44
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2020, 80 (8), pp.737. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8⟩
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
European Physical Journal C, 80(8):737. Springer New York
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
instname
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields 80(8), 737 (2020). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, D K, Abidi, S H, AbouZeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Bajic, M, hqz214, H, Alonso Diaz, A, de Almeida Dias, F, Camplani, A, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Ignazzi, R, Monk, J W, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G, Xella, S & ATLAS Collaboration 2020, ' Search for a scalar partner of the top quark in the all-hadronic t(t)over-bar plus missing transverse momentum final state at root s=13 TeV with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 80, no. 8, 737 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-8102-8
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
A search for direct pair production of scalar partners of the top quark (top squarks or scalar third-generation up-type leptoquarks) in the all-hadronic tt ¯plus missing transverse momentum final state is presented. The analysis of 139 fb−1 of √
Autor:
E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Vitaly Smirnov, Prasant Kumar Rout, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Santeri Laurila, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, C-E Wulz, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Sergey Troshin, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, K. F. Chen, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Andris Skuja, Alessandro Cardini, Kelly Beernaert, Ivica Puljak, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Elif Asli Yetkin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Seema Bahinipati, Paolo Rumerio, Leonardo Cristella, Lorenzo Uplegger, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Hans Reithler, Robert Hirosky, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Dezso Horvath, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Patrick Jarry, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Renato Campanini, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Alexander Fröhlich, Sushil Chauhan, Christian Autermann, Jacobo Konigsberg, Rosamaria Venditti, W. J. Metzger, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, Igor Smirnov, Piergiulio Lenzi, Carlos Lourenco, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Andrej Saibel, Benjamin Krikler, M. De Mattia, G. Quast, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Marcus Hohlmann, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Y. Musienko, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, Sharad Malik, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Samila Muthumuni, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Tai Sakuma, Gordon H. Hanson, Carlos Florez, Ilaria Vai, Salvatore My, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Nicolas Postiau, Marco Musich, James Dolen, Maciej Misiura, Anterpreet Kaur, Fabrice Couderc, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Freya Blekman, Raman Khurana, Tanushree Bose, Ilse Krätschmer, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Fatma Boran, Manfred Paulini, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Konstanty Sumorok, Alexandros Attikis, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Elena Voevodina, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Angela Mehta, A. Kasem, Nicholas Wardle, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, F. Vazzoler, Jessica Prisciandaro, Pierluigi Bortignon, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Bradley Cox, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Ettore Focardi, Matthias Schröder, Ulascan Sarica, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Kenneth Call, A. Rossi, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Tao Huang, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Lucia Silvestris, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Srimoyee Sen, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Isa Dumanoglu, Davide Zuolo, Giles Strong, Debarati Roy, Andrey Pozdnyakov, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Marc Weinberg, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, Siddhesh Sawant, Nazar Bartosik, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Kyungwook Nam, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Luigi Fiore, Victor Murzin, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, R. F. Harr, Furkan Dolek, Sara Fiorendi, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Matteo Presilla, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, V. Papadimitriou, R. D. Field, Bobak Hashemi, C. Martin Perez, H. El Mamouni, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Teruki Kamon, Fengwangdong Zhang, A. Scribano, Yi-ting Duh, Ashish Sharma, Franco Ligabue, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Cameron Bravo, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, Lalit Mohan Pant, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Alibordi Muhammad, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Valerie Scheurer, Marius Preuten, Markus Radziej, Roberto Mulargia, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, Dylan Gilbert, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Felicitas Pauss, Artur Kalinowski, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Matteo Cremonesi, Nils Faltermann, Angira Rastogi, Duong Nguyen, Junquan Tao, Thoth Gunter, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, M. M. Defranchis, Yalcin Guler, Roger Wolf, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Nitish Dhingra, J. Suarez Gonzalez, You-ying Li, Kirika Uchida, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Alessia Saggio, Alessandro Caratelli, Natale Demaria, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, L. Viliani, Martin Erdmann, Troy Mulholland, Alexis Pompili, J. G. Li, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Vladyslav Danilov, Roberto Rossin, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Siew Yan Hoh, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, Paola Salvini, Florian Beaudette, Daniel Arcaro, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Austin Baty, Vladimir Cherepanov, Andrew Wisecarver, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, S. Choi, W. Ji, Claudio Quaranta, Seungkyu Ha, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Matti J Kortelainen, N. Turini, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Cheng-Chieh Peng, O. Kukral, Abhisek Datta, Hasan Ogul, Stephane Perries, S. Sánchez Navas, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Luca Guzzi, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Tilman Rohe, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Stephen Sanders, Seth Cooper, Lindsey Gray, D. Green, Zhiming Wang, Marek Gruchala, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Sung Keun Park, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Nikolaos Manthos, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, Robert Bainbridge, Inkyu Park, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Vincenzo Innocente, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Semra Turkcapar, Shin-Shan Yu, Linda Finco, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Marek Walczak, Wolfram Erdmann, Andrea Gelmi, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Bora Akgun, Mariana Araujo, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Guillaume Bourgatte, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Thomas Ferguson, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Jose Flix, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Sema Zahid, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Sergei Gleyzer, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Ana Ovcharova, Ashley Parker, Andrea Venturi, D. H. Miller, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Philipp Millet, O. Hlushchenko, Brian Francis, Tiziano Rovelli, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Jean Fay, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, A. Escalante Del Valle, Joosep Pata, Colin Bernet, Ugur Kiminsu, G. P. Van Onsem, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, Hartmut Stadie, Costas Foudas, Devdatta Majumder, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, Jingzhou Zhao, Branislav Ristic, B. Chazin Quero, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Andreas Pfeiffer, Alessandra Cappati, Kreso Kadija, Petra Merkel, De Hua Zhu, Si Xie, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Mingshui Chen, Gobinda Majumder, Alain Givernaud, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Hyunyong Kim, Robert Stone, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Marco Rovere, John Strologas, Sergio F Novaes, Brian Dorney, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Kirill Skovpen, Gregor Mittag, Rajat Gupta, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Marguerite Tonjes, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Silvia Taroni, Maria Giulia Ratti, S. K. Pflitsch, Igor Volobouev, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Özlem Özçelik, Niels Dupont, Andreas Hinzmann, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, Marcin Konecki, Danilo Meuser, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, Samet Lezki, Didier Contardo, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Nicholas Eminizer, R. Taus, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, S. Tkaczyk, Lorenzo Russo, Edoardo Bossini, Maria Savina, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Andrey Uzunian, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, J. Seixas, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Natascha Krammer, S. J. Qian, F. Gasparini, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Meenakshi Narain, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Amedeo Staiano, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Reyer Band, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Andrei Sobol, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, J. R. González Fernández, Natalia Emriskova, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, J. M. Hernandez, Giovanni Petrucciani, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Sourabh Dube, Lisa Borgonovi, Mirena Ivova Paneva, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Stefanos Leontsinis, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Paolo Azzurri, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Bennett Marsh, Duncan Carlsmith, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, S. W. Lee, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. O. Atakisi, A. A. Bin Anuar, Thorben Quast, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Darien Wood, Damir Lelas, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Dajeong Jeon, Ian Watson, Alexei Raspereza, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Gregor Kasieczka, Michael Mulhearn, Merve Ince, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, M. R. Adams, S. Fonseca De Souza, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, S. Afanasiev, A. Álvarez Fernández, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Pedro G Mercadante, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Clemens Wöhrmann, Claude Charlot, P. C. Tiwari, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, A. Rizzi, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Javier Duarte, Korbinian Schweiger, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, V. Bunichev, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Giuliana Galati, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Min Suk Kim, Jack King, R. Vidal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Erika Garutti, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Giuseppe Barbagli, Viktor Khristenko, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Maria Spiropulu, Christian Dorfer, Salvatore Nuzzo, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, Simone Pigazzini, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, James D. Olsen, Oliver Pooth, S. Slabospitskii, Narumon Suwonjandee, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Kun Shi, Philippe Bloch, C. De Oliveira Martins, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, G. L. Pinna Angioni, F. De Guio, Gaël Perrin, Andrew Carnes, Matthew Herndon, David Vannerom, Maral Alyari, Elisa Fontanesi, P. de Barbaro, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, R. M. Brown, James Keaveney, A. Richards, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Alexander Zhokin, Hao Qiu, Thomas Schuh, D. R. Muller, Didar Dobur, Himal Acharya, S. Goy Lopez, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Christopher George Tully, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Vladimir Epshteyn, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Thomas James, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Daniel Marley, Sevgi Tekten, Umesh Joshi, Claudia Pistone, Ilya Kravchenko, Laurent Forthomme, Lorenzo Bianchini, Duje Giljanovic, Jovan Milosevic, Stefano Argiro, Alexander Belyaev, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, S. Kaur, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, N. V. Krasnikov, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Stephanie Brandt, Pierluigi Paolucci, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Claudio Caputo, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Alberto Santoro, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, H. S. Kim, Grigory Safronov, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Yousen Zhang, Austin Ball, Evan Wolfe, S. M. Spanier, Sezen Sekmen, Kevin Stenson, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Vitaliano Ciulli, Dipak Kumar Mishra, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Benjamin Fischer, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, B. Singh, A. Bragagnolo, Thomas Strebler, Song-Ming Wang, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, Wolfgang Adam, Constantin Heidegger, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, James S. Wright, Natasa Raicevic, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Walaa Elmetenawee, Aniello Spiezia, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, Federico Ferri, Christian Schwanenberger, G. Zevi Della Porta, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Francesco Brivio, Zhoudunming Tu, Jeroen Hegeman, Z. Liu, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, Yangyang Cheng, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Arne Reimers, Douglas Berry, Andrea Bocci, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Maria Teresa Grippo, Gianni Zumerle, Anatoli Zarubin, Frank Golf, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Sihyun Jeon, Sunil Bansal, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, A. Vorobyev, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, Pietro Faccioli, D. H. Kim, Inseok Yoon, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Wenyu Zhang, Baokai Wang, Barbara Clerbaux, Marc Dejardin, Nikolai Golubev, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Isabel Ojalvo, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Youn Roh, Georgy Antchev, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, M. Weber, Barry Blumenfeld, Emanuele Usai, T. V. Dimova, Nicholas Smith, Panja-Riina Luukka, C. Paus, Nikitas Loukas, Roberto Salerno, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Kadri Ozdemir, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Navid Rad, Yagya Raj Joshi, Marc Dünser, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Susan Gascon, Claudia Seitz, Gunther Roland, Federico Ambrogi, Marcos Cerrada, Weinan Si, Robert M Harris, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Aruna Nayak, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Andrew Buccilli, Warren Clarida, Charles C. Richardson, Dana Z. Anderson, Sa. Jain, James Bowen, Arun Kumar, J. H. Yoo, Federica Maria Simone, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Gervasio Gomez, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Shao Min Tan, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Maximilian Heindl, Leonid Chtchipounov, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Anastasia Grebenyuk, G. Dissertori, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, A. Delgado Peris, Konstantin Androsov, Daniele Spiga, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, J. Alexander, K. El Morabit, Daniel Winterbottom, Minseok Oh, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Illia Khvastunov, D. Domínguez Damiani, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, P. Das, Diego Beghin, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Andrei Gritsan, K. Hurtado Anampa, Jian Wang, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Luc Pape, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, William Arthur Nash, Vassili Kachanov, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, James Strait, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, M. Voutilainen, Stephanie Kwan, Alexander Bylinkin, D. Kim, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Alexander Lanev, Daniel Teyssier, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, R. G. Kellogg, Alexander Pauls, Lin Wang, Tom A. Williams, Ashfaq Ahmad, Ashim Roy, Radek Zlebcik, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Christina Snyder, Simon Regnard, Georgios Daskalakis, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, Jiajing Mao, Ada Solano, Sergei Gninenko, Virgil E Barnes, Andrzej Novak, Graham Wilson, Marcello Abbrescia, Th. Müller, Andre Frankenthal, Andreas Nowack, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, D. Y. Wang, Tobias Pook, Emanuela Barberis, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Marco Cuffiani, B. McMaster, Michael Dittmar, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Maciej Malawski, Xin Chen, Teresa Rodrigo, Oliver Buchmuller, Koushik Mandal, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, Patrizia Barria, Luca Scodellaro, Somnath Choudhury, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Alessio Ghezzi, Michael Reichmann, Jorgen D'Hondt, Alessandra Fanfani, P. Goldenzweig, H. Van Haevermaet, Abideh Jafari, Joona Havukainen, Johannes Haller, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Dong Ho Moon, Xavier Coubez, Juska Pekkanen, Christophe Royon, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Adam Elwood, M. Franco Sevilla, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Giovanni Franzoni, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, Rohith Saradhy, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Bobae Kim, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Sanjay Kumar, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Davide Piccolo, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, Vadim Oreshkin, J. C. Freeman, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Benjamin Tannenwald, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Danila Tlisov, Francesca Cavallari, Samuel May, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, M. J. Kim, Rachael Bucci, Egidio Longo, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Giuseppe Latino, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Nicholas Menendez, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Karl Gill, Ravindra Kumar Verma, Ian Laflotte, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Ajeeta Khatiwada, C. Mills, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Mohd Nizam Yusli, B. Álvarez González, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, D. Pérez Adán, Anne Dabrowski, Loukas Gouskos, Bryan Caraway, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Jennifer Ngadiuba, T. Y. Ling, Sam Harper, Maksim Azarkin, Anton Babaev, Dennis Noll, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Basil Schneider, Shuichi Kunori, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Renato Potenza, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Á. Navarro Tobar, Michele Bianco, Antoine Lesauvage, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Altan Cakir, Yacine Haddad, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Paolo Meridiani, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, Paolo Giacomelli, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Aron Soha, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Elizabeth Starling, Andrea Benaglia, Jingyu Luo, Prafulla Kumar Behera, W. E. Johns, Guenter Eckerlin, Armen Tumasyan, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, Nicholas Haubrich, Shane Breeze, Paula Eerola, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Manoj Sharan, Nan Lu, René Caspart, Aleksandr Iuzhakov, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Marta Ruspa, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Metin Yalvac, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Stephan Lammel, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, Christian Veelken, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Mariana Shopova, C. E. Flores, Eric Christian Chabert, Thomas Bergauer, R. Bi, R. Di Maria, Michael Planer, Hugo Delannoy, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, Matthew Kilpatrick, Rui Xiao, Daniel Noonan, Kevin Burkett, M. H.L.S. Wang, Alessandro Giassi, Sandeep Bhowmik, Süleyman Durgut, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, John Paul Chou, Henning Kirschenmann, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Rishabh Uniyal, Brian Paul Padley, Justin Williams, Zhaozhong Shi, Nairit Sur, Jaebeom Park, Markus Spanring, Georgios Mavromanolakis, N. De Filippis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Evgueni Vlasov, Elisa Manoni, Yu. Andreev, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Ka Tung Lau, S. Luo, Markus Klute, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Caleb Fangmeier, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Giovanni Mocellin, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, Leszek Grzanka, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, Andrea Beschi, Marek Niedziela, William Tabb, C. Neu, Martin Delcourt, Andrey Popov, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Francesco Fallavollita, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Sang Il Pak, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Alexander Toropin, Julie Managan Hogan, Svenja Schumann, Panos A Razis, Rami Kamalieddin, John Gabriel Acosta, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, L. J. Gutay, V. Andreev, Joel Goldstein, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, M. P. Rauch, Paul Lujan, Kevin Pedro, Xuejun Wang, Daniel Rosenzweig, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Marius Teroerde, Georgia Karapostoli, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Nadja Strobbe, Roy Montalvo, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Anthony Moeller, A. M. Rossi, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, Valentina Avati, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, I. Dremin, Silvano Tosi, Vincenzo Daponte, Ryan Heller, R. Sharma, Maxime Guilbaud, Rishika Bhardwaj, Simon Christoph Schuler, Daniel Treille, P. De Castro Manzano, János Karancsi, Anthony Lefeld, M. Vidal Marono, Julia Thom, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Finn Rebassoo, D. De Jesus Damiao, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Gregory Iles, C. F. González Hernández, Ali Celik, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Markus Stoye, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Christopher Mcginn, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Tamas Novak, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, Prasanna Siddireddy, German Martinez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Paul Sheldon, Haiyan Wang, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Neeti Parashar, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, E. Ayala, Wajid Ali Khan, Quan Wang, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Inna Kucher, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, W. T. Hung, Klaus Rabbertz, Yuichi Kubota, Li Li, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, Shahram Rahatlou, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Jelena Mijuskovic, Matej Roguljic, Sarah Freed, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, A. Starodumov, A. Di Mattia, Alicia Calderon, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Andreas Albert, J. S. H. Lee, William John Womersley, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Zachary Lesko, A. Moraes, Gabriella Pugliese, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, Leonardo Giannini, Biagio Rossi, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, EmineGurpinar Guler, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Kevin Lannon, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, David Mason, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, G. Della Ricca, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Fabio Iemmi, G. P. Siroli, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Bhumika Kansal, R. Loveless, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Samandeep Sharma, He He, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andrea Bellora, Laurent Favart, David Krofcheck, Cristian Pena, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Thomas Reis, Andrew Evans, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Byung-Sik Hong, J. Vaitkus, Michael Hildreth, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, M. S. Meyer, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Martin Lipinski, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, J. Choi, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Joze Zobec, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Anastasia Karavdina, Ricardo Eusebi, T. W. Wang, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Mario Deile, Stephen Robert Wagner, Young Ho Shin, P. Priyanka, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Shalini Thakur, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Andrea Perrotta, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Wolfgang Funk, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Alexandre Zabi, James Hirschauer, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Christopher Brainerd, Andrea Gozzelino, Kerstin Borras, Giacomo Fedi, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, P. Busson, Mykola Savitskyi, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Kristian Harder, Georgios Bakas, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Alexander Nikitenko, Vladimir Popov, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Dipanwita Dutta, Meena Meena, Anna Colaleo, Francesco Fiori, Yildiray Komurcu, Alexei Safonov, J. L. Dulemba, Shuang-Nan Zhang, Janos Erö, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Michael Revering, Julia Velkovska, Jacopo Pazzini, David Petyt, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, W. Van Doninck, Nikolay Voytishin, Hans Rykaczewski, Dimitri Bourilkov, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Vukasin Milosevic, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Thomas Reitenspiess, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, Alexey Volkov, E. M. Da Costa, Zehui Zhang, Eleni Erodotou, Arnaud Steen, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Boaz Klima, Prakash Thapa, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olmo Cerri, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Sherif Elgammal, Dylan Teague, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Alexey Baskakov, Georg Auzinger, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, Paolo Gunnellini, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Zaixing Mao, Thorsten Chwalek, Melike Akbiyik, O. Gonzalez Lopez, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Olivér Surányi, M. A. Bhat, C. S. Moon, Olena Karacheban, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Irene Bachiller, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Tanvi Wamorkar, Brian L Winer, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Umberto Dosselli, M. Gola, Giacomo Ortona, Nicolaus Kratochwil, J. Taylor, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Gul Gokbulut, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Jochen Schieck, Eshwen Bhal, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Giorgio Maggi, Antonio Cassese, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, T. Boccali, Riccardo Salvatico, Charalambos Nicolaou, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, E. A. De Wolf, Niki Saoulidou, D. P. Stickland, Salim Cerci, Diogo Bastos, Aurélien Carle, Robert Schöfbeck, Yuta Takahashi, Geoffrey Smith, Julie Malcles, Kithsiri Malagalage, Mia Tosi, Joanne Cole, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Gabriel Madigan, L. Romero, Philip Harris, Prashant Shukla, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, A. K. Virdi, S. Sarkar, Eija Tuominen, M. Della Negra, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, Maria Isabel Josa, Plamen Iaydjiev, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, Fabio Cossutti, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Patrick Connor, Giovanna Selvaggi, Frank Glege, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Kalliopi Manitara, Daniel Abercrombie, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, G. B. Yu, Peter Robmann, M. Melo De Almeida, J. Mejia Guisao, Tiziano Camporesi, Brent Stone, CristinaF. Bedoya, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Y-J Lee, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Hannu Siikonen, Frank Jensen, Marco Bozzo, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Martina Malberti, Titas Roy, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, A. García Alonso, Anadi Canepa, Dario Menasce, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, Eric Conte, Roberto Carlin, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Pierre Depasse, Ulrich Husemann, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Jay Dittmann, Victor Golovtcov, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Fabio Monti, Luisa Benussi, Richard B. Lipton, S. Bhattacharya, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Kurt Jung, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Oksana Bychkova, Dan Quach, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, James Letts, Michele Gallinaro, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, Evan Ranken, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, M. Naimuddin, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Antonia A. Dominguez, Jeremy Mans, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Gage Dezoort, D. E. Pellett, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Vivian O'Dell, Miroslav Bonchev, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, A. De Roeck, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Vyacheslav Valuev, Sertac Ozturk, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Davide Fiorina, Paul Baillon, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Edward Scott, Malgorzata Kazana, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Peisen Ma, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Brandon Chiarito, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Serdal Damarseckin, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Francois Lagarde, A. Romero, S. H. Lee, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Konrad Deiters, G. B. Mohanty, Shirin Chenarani, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, M. I. Nagy, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Gregory Rakness, J. De Clercq, Roger Rusack, Tielige Mengke, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Neil Schroeder, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, AllisonReinsvold Hall, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, V. Drugakov, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Norbert Neumeister, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Camille Camen, E. Palencia Cortezon, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Marko Dragicevic, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Brandon Allen, Dustin Burns, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Urs Langenegger, Adrian Byszuk, Pritam Kalbhor, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Marco Pieri, Christoph Garbers, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Andres Tiko, Vladimir Palichik, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 07, pp.126. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)126⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 07, pp.126. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)126⟩
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
The Journal of high energy physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(7), 126 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2020)126
Scopus
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 7, Pp 1-48 (2020)
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (7), Art. Nr.: 126
Journal of high energy physics 2007(7), 126 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2020)126
JHEP, 2020, 07, pp.126. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)126⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2020, 07, pp.126. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2020)126⟩
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
The Journal of high energy physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2020(7), 126 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2020)126
Scopus
RUO: Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Universidad de Oviedo (UNIOVI)
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 7, Pp 1-48 (2020)
Journal of high energy physics, 2020 (7), Art. Nr.: 126
Journal of high energy physics 2007(7), 126 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2020)126
The CMS collaboration: et al.
A search for charged Higgs bosons (H±) decaying into a top and a bottom quark in the all-jet final state is presented. The analysis uses LHC proton-proton collision data recorded with the CMS detector in 2016 at
A search for charged Higgs bosons (H±) decaying into a top and a bottom quark in the all-jet final state is presented. The analysis uses LHC proton-proton collision data recorded with the CMS detector in 2016 at
Publikováno v:
Statistics and Computing. 29:835-850
In real-world Bayesian inference applications, prior assumptions regarding the parameters of interest may be unrepresentative of their actual values for a given dataset. In particular, if the likelihood is concentrated far out in the wings of the ass
Autor:
Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Nathaniel Woods, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, William Axel Leight, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Lj Simic, Giacinto Piacquadio, Kyungeon Choi, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Laurent Vacavant, Stefano Giagu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, T. M. Megy, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Emmanuel Sauvan, Jan Jongmanns, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Yang Qin, Gideon Bella, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Garabed Halladjian, Klaus Hamacher, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Mariel Nelson Pettee, S. Sahu, Sarah Demers, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Marco Delmastro, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Fridolin Dittus, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, L. Gurriana, Umar Gul, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Valerio Bortolotto, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Peter Kodys, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, R. J. Miller, Mirta Dumancic, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Eva Hansen, F. Safai Tehrani, Abdeslam Hoummada, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Carsten Dulsen, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Edoardo Maria Farina, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Daniel Lellouch, Graeme Stewart, Laura Jeanty, Mattias Ellert, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Ovsat Abdinov, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Tomas Kosek, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Yoav Afik, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Roberto Spighi, Stephen Sekula, Christopher Meyer, Arthur Schaffer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, K. Gellerstedt, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Adam Trzupek, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Stefania Spagnolo, Sara Alderweireldt, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Kevin Black, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Atanu Pathak, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Flera Rizatdinova, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Abraham Seiden, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, W. Kozanecki, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Katharina Becker, Andrew Mehta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Daniel Muenstermann, K. J. C. Leney, J. M. P. Pasner, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Huan Ren, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Ana Cueto, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Shikma Bressler, Stefano Camarda, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, A. Juste Rozas, N. C. Mc Fadden, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Pienpen Seema, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, I. Jen-La Plante, Andrea Bocci, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Ning Zhou, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Michel Vetterli, Emre Celebi, Heidi Sandaker, Nan Lu, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, S. Timoshenko, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Ilya Tsukerman, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, L. Barranco Navarro, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, J. Manjarres Ramos, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Manolis Dris, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Mogens Dam, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Hrachya Hakobyan, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Christophe Clement, Ryszard Stroynowski, Rosy Nicolaidou, F. De Lorenzi, Julien Maurer, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Vincenzo Canale, Giorgi Arabidze, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Clement Camincher, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Y. S. Ng, Nedaa Asbah, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, L. P. Says, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Anna Lipniacka, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Vadim Gratchev, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Bostjan Macek, F. Carrio Argos, L. Pedraza Diaz, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Grigore Tarna, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Alberto Cervelli, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Torre Wenaus, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, D. Vazquez Furelos, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Baptiste Ravina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, C. Da Via, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Ahmed Hasib, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, B. Auerbach, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Efe Yigitbasi, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Alexander Bogdanchikov, M. Hurwitz, Mikhail Levchenko, Tomoya Iizawa, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, E. S. Kuwertz, Guillaume Unal, Benedetto Giacobbe, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Trisha Farooque, Hok Chuen Cheng, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Yuta Okazaki, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Hansdieter Schweiger, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Simone Sottocornola, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, R. K. Keeler, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Philippe Calfayan, Steffen Schaepe, P. van Gemmeren, Ben William Whitmore, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Corinne Goy, Annick Lleres, I. Santoyo Castillo, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Gino Marceca, Halina Abramowicz, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Potamianos, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Lisa A. Brenner, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Ksenia Gasnikova, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Federico Scutti, Silvia Fracchia, Claudia Glasman, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Nello Bruscino, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Yoshiji Yasu, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Robert Adam Vallance, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Evgeny Starchenko, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, C. Padilla Aranda, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Mohammed Ezzi, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Monica Dobre, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Mathieu Benoit, Ioannis Gkialas, A. Solin, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Veronika Magerl, D. De Pedis, V. Rossetti, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Alexander Undrus, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Arnaud Duperrin, Dirk Duschinger, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Cyril Becot, A. Lösle, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Ryne Michael Carbone, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Nils Ruthmann, Alexandru Hostiuc, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, Georgios Iakovidis, Nicolas Morange, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Anna Ivina, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Ivor Fleck, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Peilian Liu, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Florian Bauer, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Olof Lundberg, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Fukun Tang, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, C. T. Ciodaro Xavier, Patrick Czodrowski, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, M. Reale, D. I. Narrias Villar, A. Di Girolamo, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, T. M. H. Wolf, L. Cerda Alberich, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Katharina Maria Ecker, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Mark Owen, Dave Lewis, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, R. E. Blair, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Moritz Kiehn, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Dennis Perepelitsa, F. M. Pedro Martins, Emma Tolley, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Ph Gris, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, S. Viret, William Trischuk, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Paolo Iengo, P. Weatherly, Forrest Hays Phillips, L. K. Gladilin, E. L. Barberio, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Yahya Tayalati, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Henry Lubatti, Shogo Kido, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Benjamin William Allen, Paul Mircea Gravila, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Huacheng Cai, Yun-Zhi Zhang, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, L Sargsyan, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, C. Dallapiccola, Yanyan Du, Emily McDonald, Tancredi Carli, Juan Pedro Araque, Ruggero Turra, Ruo-yu Shang, K. O. H. Vadla, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Maia Mosidze, Paul Hanke, Theodota Lagouri, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, Andre Marc Hupe, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, Elvedin Tahirovic, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, Helge Christoph Beck, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Yu-Ting Shen, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, T. Kobayashi, Madalyn Ann McKay, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Stanislav Tokár, Claudio Santoni, J. Ocariz, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Oxana Smirnova, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Konstantinos Bachas, Toyonobu Okuyama, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Michaela Mlynarikova, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, S. V. Kopikov, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Philipp Horn, Laura Rehnisch, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Adrian Buzatu, Adam Jackson Parker, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, S. Farrell, Teresa Barillari, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Peter Bussey, Roberto Cardarelli, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Jaroslav Guenther, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, J. Fuster, Els Koffeman, Zhaoxu Xi, Laura Perini, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, Marine Kuna, Maciej Trzebinski, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Tony Kwan, Irinel Caprini, A. De Maria, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Bruno Galhardo, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, A. C. Taylor, Tyler James Burch, Jan Schaeffer, Ji Zhu, Gabriella Sciolla, Val O'Shea, David Sosa, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Marco Sessa, Liang Guan, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Andrea Knue, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Calin Alexa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, G. Usai, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, J. Boudreau, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, David Dodsworth, Steffen Henkelmann, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, M. Pedersen, Bruce Barnett, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Gregory David Hallewell, Johnny Raine, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Matteo Mantoani, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, V. Kartvelishvili, Qing Wang, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, E. Valdes Santurio, Krzysztof Woźniak, Geert-Jan Besjes, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, Leonardo Carminati, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, J. A. Wilson, Qiaoshi Zeng, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Y. Huang, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Felix Mueller, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, R. R. M. Fletcher, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, R. de Asmundis, R. El Kosseifi, Chikara Fukunaga, H. L. Zhu, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Ryo Tanioka, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Cesare Bini, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Farida Fassi, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Carlos Lacasta, Denis Salihagic, Tai-Hua Lin, Nathan Peter Readioff, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Masaya Ishino, J. Llorente Merino, R. Goncalves Gama, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Santiago Juan Batista, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, A. La Rosa, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, P. Sinervo, Lydia Beresford, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Thomas Lohse, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, R. E. Ticse Torres, R.-J. Wang, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, D. Paredes Hernandez, Guido Gagliardi, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Nicoletta Garelli, J. Silva, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, David Robert Wardrope, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Peng Zhang, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Mario Campanelli, W. Wang, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Michael R. Wessels, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Liron Barak, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Andrew Blue, Goetz Gaycken, Lidia Dell'Asta, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Steven Worm, Alexander Madsen, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Fabrice Hubaut, H. Sanders, Dmitriy Maximov, Borut Paul Kerševan, Andreas Warburton, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Othmane Rifki, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Maddalena Giulini, C. P. A. Roland, Dominik Krauss, Anna Shcherbakova, Trygve Buanes, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Oliver Ricken, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, D. Levin, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, I-huan Chiu, Yoji Hasegawa, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Andre Schoening, Martin Spousta, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Kentaro Kawade, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Antoine Marzin, I. Turk Cakir, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Baojia Tong, Adelina D'onofrio, S. Pedraza Lopez, Sigve Haug, D. Amidei, Declan Andrew Millar, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, D. Pohl, W. Buttinger, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Georges Aad, Ketevi Assamagan, C. J. S. Young, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, A. T. H. Arce, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, Yong’an Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Tsz Yu Ng, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Masato Aoki, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Polina Nechaeva, Claire Antel, S. Tapia Araya, Alessandra Betti, Mateusz Dyndal, Yasuyuki Okumura, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Saskia Falke, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Antoine Laudrain, Mihail Chizhov, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Till Eifert, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Marc Escalier, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Nihal Brahimi, Lorenz Hauswald, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Atsuhiko Ochi, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, James Howarth, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Paola Giannetti, F. A. Di Bello, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, X. Y. Zhang, Frederik Rühr, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Anton Wolf, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, D. Berge, S. H. Kim, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, D. Zhang, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, James Pinfold, Iain Alexander Bertram, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, F. Parodi, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Igor Aleksandrov, Tomas Dado, M. Wittgen, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Kohei Yorita, Juan Terron, J. B. Liu, Moritz Backes, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Fang-ying Tsai, Shane Meehan, Simone Monzani, Gregor Gessner, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Olaf Nackenhorst, Clara Nellist, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Christopher Potter, Chiara Debenedetti, Gabriel Stoicea, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, A. Sivolella Gomes, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Sofia Chouridou, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Yao Ming, S. González de la Hoz, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Francesco Rubbo, Bernard Brickwedde, Lei Zhang, M. Beretta, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Catrin Bernius, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Amy Selvi Tee, James Ferrando, Gregor Herten, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Wolfgang Lukas, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Lorenzo Rinaldi, David William Casper, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, D. Bakshi Gupta, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Yang Heng, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Yuji Enari, Michel Raymond, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Maria Roberta Devesa, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Kurt Keys Hill, Leonardo Merola, Stephanie Zimmermann, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Igor Potrap, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, N. M. J. Nunes De Moura Junior, Frank Ellinghaus, Knut Zoch, M. Wu, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Tova Ray Holmes, Marie Christine Lanfermann, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Daniela Salvatore, J. Chen, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, B. Martin dit Latour, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, J. Beringer, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, C. P. Ward, Wen Yi Song, J. Griffiths, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Tim Scanlon, G. N. Taylor, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Christian Weber, Kazuki Yajima, Satoshi Higashino, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Wen Guo, Matteo Negrini, A. Coccaro, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, S. Chen, Alexey Anisenkov, Tomasz Bold, Nikita Belyaev, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, A. S. White, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Konstantin Vorobev, Marlon Barbero, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, C. Schmitt, Andrey Kiryunin, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Albert Francis Casha, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Nemethy, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, T. R. Van Daalen, Elias Coniavitis, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Julian Glatzer, J. A. García Pascual, Nikita Smirnov, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, R. Di Nardo, D. Gillberg, David Robinson, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Roman Lysak, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Teresa Lenz, Edward Diehl, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Chen Zhou, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, George Redlinger, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Andrea Catinaccio, Christian Johann Riegel, S. Li, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Michael James Fenton, Puja Saha, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, M. Tylmad, Ilaria Luise, Jason Lea Oliver, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thu Pham, Thorsten Wengler, Kouta Onogi, Konstantinos Ntekas, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Mohamed Ouchrif, Junji Tojo, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Y. C. Zhu, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Clara Troncon, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Christopher Willis, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Silvia Franchino, Martin Nagel, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, A. De Santo, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Koichi Nagai, Alexis Vallier, Nooshin Dehghanian, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Matthias Klein, Duong Nguyen, Massimo Corradi, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Cheng Chen, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Bibhuti Parida, Ondrej Penc, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Hyungsuk Son, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, A. Di Ciaccio, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, S. L. Lloyd, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Xuanhong Lou, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Bo Li, Wainer Vandelli, Sally Seidel, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Saverio D'Auria, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Junya Usui, Graham Cree, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Sarah Jones, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Jose F Benitez, James Walder, Jianming Qian, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Elliott Cheu, Antonio Sbrizzi, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, R. D. Kass, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Else Lytken, Clement Helsens, Shuyang Hu, Eric Buschmann, Gerardo Vasquez, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Mark Andrew Pickering, Fabian Alexander Förster, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Eitan Gozani, Mikhail Mineev, Fabrizio Petrucci, D. P. J. Lack, Fabrizio Miano, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Yuta Sano, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Kazuki Nagata, Jiancong Zeng, Gabriele Bertoli, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Antonio Zoccoli, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, L. Nodulman, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Christian Ohm, A. Kobayashi, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kate Shaw, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Luis March, Phillip Gutierrez, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, Wendy Taylor, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Ralf Hertenberger, C. Puigdengoles, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Irakli Minashvili, Marcel Vos, Chikuma Kato, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, A. S. Thompson, M. I. Gostkin, Dennis Sperlich, Philipp Mogg, Markus Nordberg, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, Matteo Bedognetti, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, B. Esposito, Suyog Shrestha, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Stanislav Suchek, Vasiliki A Mitsou, James Frost, Branislav Ristic, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Deepak Kar, Cristiano Alpigiani, Anna Kaczmarska, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Stefania Xella, Antonia Strubig, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, Simone Amoroso, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, T. Kuhl, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Siarhei Harkusha, John Morris, Mario Sannino, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Angela Maria Burger, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, J. E. García Navarro, C. M. Hernandez, Iacopo Vivarelli, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Diane Cinca, Jacob Searcy, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, R. Wang, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Francisco Alonso, Maximilian Hils, Arnaud Lucotte, Alexey Buzykaev, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Stefan Schlenker, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, H. J. Yang, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Miha Zgubic, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Luigi Longo, David Hohn, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Andrea Doria, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, A. Shalyugin, Carlo Varni, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, Yichen Li, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Mark Slater, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, U. Soldevila, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, S. Marti-Garcia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Yu.I. Davydov, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Blunier, E. Torró Pastor, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Emily Nurse, N. Mosulishvili, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, David Freeborn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Benedict Tobias Winter, C. Young, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Jianqiao Ye, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. Nordkvist, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Oleh Kivernyk, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, D. M. Strom, Carlos Sandoval, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Naim Bora Atlay, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Bradley Axen, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, H. Brown, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (12), pp.987. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z⟩
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijović, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
Aaboud, M; Aad, G; Abbott, B; Abdallah, J; Abdinov, O; Abeloos, B; et al.(2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1.. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 78(12), 987. doi: 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z. Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory: Retrieved from: http://www.escholarship.org/uc/item/4t60x5zj
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 1-48
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 12, pp. 1-48
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 78, No 12 (2018) P. 987
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
European Physical Journal
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, de Almeida Dias, F, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 12, Pp 1-48 (2018)
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 78(12) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (12), pp.987. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z⟩
Bethani, A, Cox, B, Crane, J, Da Via, C, Dann, N, Forti, A, Lack, D, Loebinger, F, Masik, J, Menary, S, Munoz Sanchez, F, Oh, A, Orgill, E, Pater, J, Peters, Y, Pilkington, A, Price, D, Qin, Y, Rawling, J, Scharmberg, N, Shaw, S, Watts, S, Wyatt, T & The ATLAS Collaboration 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C
Clark, P J, Farrington, S, Faucci Giannelli, M, Gao, Y, Hasib, A, Leonidopoulos, C, Martin, V J, Mijović, L, Wynne, B & Collaboration, A 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
Aaboud, M; Aad, G; Abbott, B; Abdallah, J; Abdinov, O; Abeloos, B; et al.(2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1.. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 78(12), 987. doi: 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z. Lawrence Berkeley National Laboratory: Retrieved from: http://www.escholarship.org/uc/item/4t60x5zj
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 1-48
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
The European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 78, 12, pp. 1-48
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 78, No 12 (2018) P. 987
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
European Physical Journal
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdallah, J, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, de Almeida Dias, F, Dam, M, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, J D, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J B, Monk, J W, hqz214, H, Petersen, T C, Stark, S H, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1 ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 12, 987 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 12, Pp 1-48 (2018)
Rimoldi, Marco; Mullier, Geoffrey; Miucci, Antonio; Merlassino, Claudia; Haug, Sigve; Weber, Michael; Meloni, Federico; Beck, Hans Peter; Ereditato, Antonio (2018). Operation and performance of the ATLAS Tile Calorimeter in Run 1. European physical journal. C-particles and fields, 78(12) EDP Sciences 10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6374-z
The Tile Calorimeter is the hadron calorimeter covering the central region of the ATLAS experiment at the Large Hadron Collider. Approximately 10,000 photomultipliers collect light from scintillating tiles acting as the active material sandwiched bet
Autor:
Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, A. Yagil, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Nikitas Loukas, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Dana Z. Anderson, A. Popov, Cesare Calabria, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Andrew Ackert, Koushik Mandal, Anton Babaev, Alberto Benvenuti, Matti J Kortelainen, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Maria Florencia Canelli, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Anshul Kapoor, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Sang Il Pak, Roberto Sacchi, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, M. Jones, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Andrew Godshalk, Anton Godizov, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Philipp Pigard, Joshua Hardenbrook, Neeti Parashar, W. T. Hung, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, Zachary Lesko, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Alexandre Zabi, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, R. Bhattacharya, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Gobinda Majumder, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Peter Hansen, E. Carrera Jarrin, Douglas Wright, Kisung Lee, Basile Vermassen, Robert Hirosky, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Brent Yates, Laurent Favart, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Viatcheslav Stolin, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Joze Zobec, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Sergei Baidali, Dooyeon Gyun, Jane Nachtman, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sergio F Novaes, Samet Lezki, Morgan Lethuillier, Igor Miagkov, Ricardo Eusebi, Daniele Bonacorsi, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, Daniel Noonan, Panagiotis Katsoulis, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Atanu Modak, M. H.L.S. Wang, G. P. Van Onsem, R. Loveless, Alessio Magitteri, Yasar Onel, Byung-Sik Hong, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Amedeo Staiano, Marco Verzocchi, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, B. McMaster, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Zaixing Mao, Andrea Gozzelino, Shawn Zaleski, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Andreas Hinzmann, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, N. Zaganidis, Alexis Pompili, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Boris Grynyov, Shengquan Tuo, Abhigyan Dasgupta, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Olivér Surányi, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, F. M. Stober, Marcella Diemoz, M. Flechl, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, Ignacio Redondo, Pedro Gras, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, Nhan Viet Tran, R. Vidal, Paraskevas Gianneios, Devdatta Majumder, Kerstin Borras, Ádám Hunyadi, Wei Li, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Olena Karacheban, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Andrea Perrotta, Fuqiang Wang, Sergey Polikarpov, Justin Pilot, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, Geonhee Oh, C. K. Mackay, R. Bi, R. Di Maria, Marc Weinberg, A. C. Le Bihan, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, R. M. Brown, Tanmay Sarkar, Matthew Joyce, David Colling, Giacomo Fedi, Dominique Gigi, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, D. Domínguez Damiani, Suat Ozkorucuklu, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Gian Michele Innocenti, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Maria Elena Pol, Oliver Pooth, Fabrizio Palla, Samila Muthumuni, E. Ayala, Hannes Jung, Jasper Lauwers, Wajid Ali Khan, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Amina Zghiche, Alexander Zhokin, Emily MacDonald, Lisa Borgonovi, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Andrea Delgado, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Stephan Linn, Cameron Bravo, A. A. Bin Anuar, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Christopher Seez, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, Jan Steggemann, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Anastasia Karavdina, Andrés Cabrera, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, A. Bragagnolo, Marc Stöver, Duncan Leggat, Andrew Gilbert, Song-Ming Wang, Ridhi Chawla, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Markus Spanring, T. W. Wang, Tobias Pook, J. Piedra Gomez, Federico Preiato, Marguerite Tonjes, Tae Jeong Kim, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Kunal Kothekar, Kamal Lamichhane, Mary Hadley, Bożena Boimska, Inna Kucher, Ada Solano, Damir Lelas, Dajeong Jeon, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Martino Margoni, Meenakshi Narain, Mikhail Danilov, Pieter David, Olga Evdokimov, Joscha Knolle, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Andrei Sobol, Christian Veelken, A. Khan, Gouranga Kole, Davide Cieri, M. I. Asghar, Kerem Cankocak, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Navid Rad, E. Torassa, Yagya Raj Joshi, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Javier Duarte, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, N. De Filippis, Susan Gascon, Thomas Eichhorn, Alessandro Thea, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Bruno Galinhas, Isabel Pedraza, Gabriella Pasztor, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Jose Monroy, Rajat Gupta, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Harrison Prosper, Gunther Roland, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Wolfgang Funk, Ping Tan, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Jian Sun, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Marta Baselga, Florian Kassel, Michael Brodski, K. El Morabit, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, J. G. Branson, Illia Khvastunov, Georg Steinbrück, Paolo Azzurri, Norbert Neumeister, A. Starodumov, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Artur Kalinowski, Rami Kamalieddin, Stephen Robert Wagner, Silvia Taroni, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, H. Keller, Aaron Bundock, Nazar Bartosik, Emilien Chapon, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Tuure Tuuva, Barbara Clerbaux, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Young Ho Shin, James Hirschauer, M. P. Rauch, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Joel Goldstein, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Dominik Nowatschin, Alice Magnani, Tilman Rohe, Simon Regnard, I. O. Atakisi, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, Pietro Vischia, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Fionn Ball, Kurtis F Johnson, Daniel Bloch, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Emine Gurpinar, Vivek Sharma, Irene Zoi, Cristina Tuve, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, R. G. Kellogg, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Sourav Dey, P. Priyanka, Daniel Rosenzweig, Luciano Ristori, Milena Misheva, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, Stefano Argiro, Mikhail Kirsanov, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Unki Yang, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, R. Cousins, Luca Scodellaro, John A Coughlan, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Ulascan Sarica, Christos Roskas, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Jochen Schieck, Marvin Johnson, N. Woods, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Christopher Brainerd, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, M. Bluj, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Davide Piccolo, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, T. Mitchell, Bahareh Roozbahani, E. Palencia Cortezon, Hao Qiu, Alexander Dierlamm, Nadeesha Wickramage, Guido Tonelli, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Jared Sturdy, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Stavros Mallios, Johannes Wittmann, James D. Olsen, Matthias Wolf, N. V. Krasnikov, Aobo Zhang, M. G. Albrow, Paolo Ronchese, Borislav Pavlov, Vladimir Karjavine, Csaba Hajdu, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, Zhenbin Wu, Kirika Uchida, Bhawna Gomber, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, P. Van Mechelen, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Maxime Gouzevitch, Daniele Pedrini, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Andrea Beschi, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, Nicholas Mucia, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Piergiulio Lenzi, Benedikt Maier, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Emyr Clement, Marcello Mannelli, Jia Li, Konrad Deiters, C. Fallon, Alain Givernaud, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Lukas Bäni, Seth Moortgat, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Michal Szleper, Kaya Tatar, A. Bornheim, Peisen Ma, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Sandra S. Padula, Yiwen Wen, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, Hui Li, Marek Niedziela, R. Wilkinson, Salvatore My, Efe Yazgan, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Emanuela Barberis, Mario Masciovecchio, Huilin Qu, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, Marco Musich, Dominick Olivito, S. Roy Chowdhury, Colin Jessop, Manfred Paulini, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, G. B. Mohanty, Shirin Chenarani, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Claudia Pistone, Pierluigi Bortignon, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, P. Sphicas, Anindya Roy, Jozsef Molnar, Charalambos Nicolaou, Muhammad Waqas, James Dolen, Michael Dittmar, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, Steven Kaplan, Thi Hien Doan, Izaak Neutelings, Christoph Schäfer, Daniele Trocino, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, Giulia Negro, D. De Jesus Damiao, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Y. Ban, M. I. Nagy, James Letts, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Lieselotte Moreels, Wolfgang Adam, Allison Reinsvold, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Joona Havukainen, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Candan Dozen, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Freya Blekman, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Giuseppe Zito, Ilse Krätschmer, Zoltan Gecse, Y. H. Chang, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Daniel Denegri, Maciej Górski, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Kin Ho Lo, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Peter Thomassen, Anton Stepennov, M. C. Duran-Osuna, Nicholas John Hadley, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, Alexander Nikitenko, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Min-Hye Kim, Sijing Zhang, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Roger Wolf, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Jacob Linacre, Ece Aşılar, Gregory Rakness, Yongbin Feng, Bernard Ille, Sean Kalafut, Ali Mohammadi, J. S. H. Lee, Ettore Focardi, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Shalini Thakur, Zhenyu Chen, Maria Toms, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, J. De Clercq, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, James Zabel, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Phillip Russell Dudero, Matthias Kasemann, C. Mills, Andrey Gribushin, Fabio Montecassiano, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Luigi Fiore, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, De Hua Zhu, Jorge Chaves, Si Xie, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Joseph Heideman, Tielige Mengke, A. Rizzi, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, G. Zevi Della Porta, Serdal Damarseckin, Andreas Kornmayer, Marta Verweij, Hong Ni, Vladimir Cherepanov, K. F. Chen, Lei Feng, Kenneth Call, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, L. Malgeri, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Geoffrey Smith, Seema Bahinipati, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, Dipanwita Dutta, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Bilal Kiani, Stefano Moretti, Stephane Cooperstein, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Robert Stone, S. Ragazzi, Karl Gill, Maral Alyari, Garrett Funk, S. Abu Zeid, A. Richards, Marc Dünser, Ashley Parker, Federico Ambrogi, S. Lee, Hwi Dong Yoo, Dinko Ferencek, Robert Bainbridge, Paola Salvini, F. Gasparini, Paolo Rumerio, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Thomas Bergauer, Lorenzo Uplegger, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Alessandro Rossi, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, L. J. Gutay, O. Behnke, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Christian Autermann, David Curry, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Gulsen Onengut, Yacine Haddad, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Hasan Ogul, Junquan Tao, V. Andreev, R. Taus, Aram Apyan, Alexei Safonov, Johannes Hauk, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, A. P. Singh, Yuri Gershtein, Marcos Cerrada, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, C. Martin Perez, Deniz Poyraz, Kirti Ranjan, Milos Dordevic, Carsten Hensel, M. R. Adams, Michael Planer, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Giuseppe Codispoti, Can You, Kenneth Bloom, Viktor Matveev, H. Lee, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, D. H. Miller, O. Kukral, G. Quast, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, Alexei Raspereza, Abhisek Datta, German Martinez, T. Susa, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, O. Hlushchenko, Francesco Fienga, M. Guchait, Renato Potenza, S. Afanasiev, Janos Erö, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, R. Del Burgo, Vladimir Mossolov, M. M. Defranchis, Santiago Folgueras, X. Y. Gao, Roman Kogler, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Rachael Bucci, Elisa Manoni, David J. Smith, Gordon H. Hanson, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, G. F. Chen, Christopher Rogan, Tariq Aziz, Mykola Savitskyi, Dave M Newbold, Andrei Gritsan, K. Hurtado Anampa, Tiziano Rovelli, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Francois Lagarde, Georg Sieber, Viesturs Veckalns, Florian Beaudette, Julia Velkovska, Andreas Werner Jung, A. Álvarez Fernández, Narumon Suwonjandee, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Kun Shi, Roy Montalvo, R. Sharma, S. Shmatov, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Philippe Bloch, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Guenter Eckerlin, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Filippo Errico, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Armen Tumasyan, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Marko Dragicevic, Virgil E Barnes, Sudha Ahuja, Chandiprasad Kar, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Philip H Butler, Andrey Marinov, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Rishika Bhardwaj, Toni Sculac, Lorenzo Bianchini, Valeria Botta, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, F. Vazzoler, A. Romero, Alessio Ghezzi, Francesca Cenna, A. García Alonso, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Anadi Canepa, Vineet Kumar, Gregor Mittag, Andrea Gelmi, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, János Karancsi, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, George Karathanasis, Shalhout Shalhout, Y. Choi, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Kevin Nash, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Christopher Mcginn, Thomas Esch, Anne Dabrowski, R. Teixeira De Lima, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Rakesh Kumar, Bora Akgun, Mariana Araujo, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Federico Ferri, Benedikt Freund, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Brandon Allen, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, R. D. Field, L. Viliani, Inkyu Park, H. Wei, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Troy Mulholland, Dario Menasce, Johannes Haller, James Castle, Nikolai Golubev, R. Walsh, Seungkyu Ha, S. Y. Hoh, Jonas Rembser, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, Benedikt Vormwald, Ilknur Hos, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, B. Tali, Luigi Guiducci, Dustin Burns, Umesh Joshi, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Wuming Luo, Giuliana Galati, Z. Wang, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Haiyan Wang, Quan Wang, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Christian Schomakers, Vadim Oreshkin, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, D. Green, Claudio Caputo, Stefano Colafranceschi, C. Scharf, Gregory R Snow, Hualin Mei, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Hallie Trauger, Brian Francis, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, P. Rebello Teles, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Francesco Romeo, Sergey Vavilov, M. Voutilainen, Mehmet Oglakci, Li Li, Robert Klanner, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, Paolo Lariccia, Dmitry Sosnov, Francesca Cavallari, Alexis Fagot, Achim Geiser, Igor Volobouev, C. E. Flores, Adrian Byszuk, Paolo Giacomelli, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Sema Zahid, Andrea Benaglia, Batool Safarzadeh, Andreas Pfeiffer, Darin Acosta, Prakash Thapa, A. Rinkevicius, Jacopo Pazzini, Kreso Kadija, Giovanni Abbiendi, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, Sarah Freed, Alicia Calderon, S. Bheesette, Xuejun Wang, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Sergei Gleyzer, Ana Ovcharova, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Rui Xiao, Evangelos Paradas, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Kevin Burkett, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Chad Freer, Stefan Piperov, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Eric Conte, Marco Pieri, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Ulrich Husemann, Jeremy Mans, Joao Varela, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Claus Kleinwort, J. Lykken, Pasquale Musella, Yangyang Cheng, Peter Robmann, Alexander Lanev, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Hyunyong Kim, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Thorsten Chwalek, Christopher Brew, John Strologas, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, Fabio Monti, Marcello Abbrescia, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Kirill Skovpen, J. Martin Blanco, Lothar At Bauerdick, Matthew Carver, Leander Litov, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, James S. Wright, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Leonardo Giannini, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, Vladimir Blinov, Nathaniel Odell, V. Bunichev, Anton Taurok, D. E. Pellett, J. Fernandez Menendez, Charles Maguire, J. R. González Fernández, Andrea Bocci, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Konstantinos Theofilatos, David Vannerom, Sandor Czellar, Ben Bylsma, Sanjay Kumar, Ali Celik, Nikola Godinovic, Altan Cakir, S. Fonseca De Souza, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, David Saltzberg, Brian Dorney, Tiziano Camporesi, Andres Tiko, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Seema Sharma, Sergei Gninenko, Asif Saddique, J. C. Freeman, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Nicolas Filipovic, Weinan Si, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Robert M Harris, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Danila Tlisov, Simon Kurz, A. Bat, Vladimir Palichik, Simone Pigazzini, S. Slabospitskii, Shi Zhaozhong, James Keaveney, Marco Rovere, Senka Duric, Matthias Schröder, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Ketino Kaadze, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Irene Bachiller, Baokai Wang, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Pavel Bunin, Joanne Cole, Andrew Buccilli, Charles C. Richardson, Elvire Bouvier, Guo-Ming Chen, D. H. Kim, Mauricio Thiel, Menglei Sun, Giuseppe Iaselli, A. K. Virdi, S. Lacaprara, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Ilya Gorbunov, Jacobo Konigsberg, Ivan Mikulec, James Bowen, Kyungwook Nam, Eija Tuominen, Francesco Micheli, Bobak Hashemi, Gul Gokbulut, Daniele Spiga, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Christian Contreras-Campana, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, V. Re, André Holzner, Fabio Colombo, Michael Mulhearn, Elizabeth Starling, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Christoph Grab, Constantin Heidegger, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Sa. Jain, Georgi Sultanov, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Giuseppe Latino, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, Patrick Connor, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, Y. t. Duh, Louise Skinnari, Vito Palladino, Nural Akchurin, Zoltan Szillasi, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Shao Min Tan, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Santeri Laurila, Clemens Wöhrmann, Nicholas Eminizer, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, V. M. Ghete, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Matthew Kilpatrick, David Jonathan Hofman, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Nicolas Tonon, Alessandro Giassi, Ilya Kravchenko, Raúl Iraq Rabadán-Trejo, Alexander Schmidt, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, G. Dissertori, Jason Kamin, Ijaz Ahmed, Giovanna Selvaggi, Yeonju Go, A. Vagnerini, Daniele Ruini, Alessandro Montanari, Vivian O'Dell, Luc Pape, Michail Bachtis, Hannu Siikonen, Jeroen Hegeman, Maria Teresa Grippo, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Frank Jensen, Süleyman Durgut, C. Mora Herrera, Achim Stahl, Nicholas Smith, John Paul Chou, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, John J. Leonard, Anatoli Zarubin, Konstantin Androsov, Christophe Ochando, Jingzhou Zhao, Mia Tosi, Milena Quittnat, A. M. Rossi, Henning Kirschenmann, Brian Paul Padley, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Vassili Kachanov, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Suneel Dutt, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Marino Missiroli, Matteo Cremonesi, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Daniel Abercrombie, Moritz Guthoff, Wit Busza, Vyacheslav Valuev, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Nairit Sur, Christine Amsler, Hassan Abdalla, Daniel Pitzl, Th. Müller, Sertac Ozturk, L. Romero, Juska Pekkanen, B. Singh, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Andrey Uzunian, Prashant Shukla, M. Franco Sevilla, Charles Harrington, James Strait, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Stephen Sanders, Sergey Troshin, Y. C. Yang, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Dimitri Bourilkov, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Gregory Iles, D. Stolp, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, C. F. González Hernández, Martina Malberti, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Markus Stoye, A. Escalante Del Valle, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Stefanos Leontsinis, David D'Enterria, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, G. Bagliesi, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Richard Breedon, Debabrata Bhowmik, Adrian Perieanu, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, G. De Lentdecker, Lin Wang, Y. Musienko, Joosep Pata, M. C. Fouz, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Prasenjit Mal, Christina Snyder, J. Schwandt, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, C. Wissing, A. Castaneda Hernandez, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Othmane Bouhali, Gabor Istvan Veres, Andreas Albert, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Duncan Carlsmith, Scarlet Norberg, Olga Kodolova, Samuel Bein, Daniel Spitzbart, Colin Bernet, Ugur Kiminsu, S. Sarkar, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Caleb Smith, Florian Michael Pitters, Michael Seidel, C. Madrid, Helio Nogima, Carlos Erice, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Fatma Boran, Martti Raidal, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Alexandre Mertens, Pamela Klabbers, Gianni Masetti, Márton Bartók, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Jean-Marie Brom, Vladimir Epshteyn, Jay Dittmann, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, Elena Voevodina, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Damir Devetak, P. E. Karchin, David Yu, W. H. Smith, Michele Bianco, Elif Asli Yetkin, Sarah Catherine Eno, Roberto Rossin, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Burin Asavapibhop, Xunwu Zuo, Pedro Silva, Matthew Nguyen, J. Mejia Guisao, Xavier Coubez, T. Aushev, Samuel Boren, John Bradmiller-Feld, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, John Hakala, Andreas Künsken, K. A. Ulmer, Fabrice Couderc, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Timo Peltola, W. E. Johns, V. Rodríguez Bouza, Pedro G Mercadante, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Silvio Donato, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Regina Demina, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Mário Costa, Niladribihari Sahoo, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Apichart Hortiangtham, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, V. Kutzner, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Daniel Winterbottom, Ali Harb, Alexander Bylinkin, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, Jesus Marco, David Krofcheck, J. P. Fernández Ramos, G. Bauer, Till Arndt, Mariana Shopova, Eric Christian Chabert, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Reyer Band, Egidio Longo, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Dezso Horvath, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Anirban Saha, Christina Reissel, Ryan Mueller, Andrew Evans, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Ivan Marchesini, F. De Guio, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, Mykyta Haranko, Muhammad Gul, Sourabh Dube, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Arnaud Steen, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Victor Murzin, D. Kim, Daniel Teyssier, T. Lenzi, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Anupam Sharma, Andrzej Pyskir, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Y. Wang, Pierluigi Paolucci, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Matthew Walker, Sébastien Wertz, Engin Eren, P. Van Mulders, Torben Dreyer, Alessia Tricomi, Xin Chen, Nikolay Tyurin, Teresa Rodrigo, Tom A. Williams, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Alessandra Fanfani, D. Y. Wang, A. Di Crescenzo, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Boaz Klima, J. Y. Han, Titas Roy, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Korbinian Schweiger, H. Van Haevermaet, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Igor Smirnov, Sam Harper, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Q. Li, Miaoyuan Liu, Thomas Strebler, Michele Gallinaro, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, Gurpreet Singh, M. Olmedo Negrete, Senta Greene, Marc Osherson, Loukas Gouskos, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, P. de Barbaro, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Miao Hu, Maksim Azarkin, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, A. Vorobyev, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Alexey Baskakov, E. E. Boos, Ruslan Chistov, Kadri Ozdemir, Sergey Rusakov, Malgorzata Kazana, Katja Klein, Jens Multhaup, Georg Auzinger, Shuichi Kunori, F. Mohamad Idris, Malte Backhaus, Alberto Santoro, H. S. Kim, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Nicholas Wardle, Z. Xu, Fotios Ptochos, Riccardo Bellan, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Felicitas Pauss, M. Aldaya Martin, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, J. D. Tapia Takaki, J. Alcaraz Maestre, R. F. Harr, Basil Schneider, Monika Grothe, Melike Akbiyik, Roberto Carlin, Yi Chen, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Teresa Lenz, Grigory Safronov, Tao Huang, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Isa Dumanoglu, Davide Zuolo, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, M. A. Bhat, C. S. Moon, Laurent Mirabito, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, Steven Lowette, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Brian L Winer, Xavier Janssen, Hans Rykaczewski, Sören Erdweg, Marius Teroerde, Nicolo Cartiglia, Luisa Benussi, Claudio Grandi, Emanuele Usai, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, H. El Mamouni, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Heiner Tholen, Georgia Karapostoli, M. Gola, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Austin Baty, Marius Preuten, John N. Wood, M. Melo De Almeida, Kai-yu Cheng, Richard B. Lipton, Giacomo Ortona, J. Taylor, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, Nils Faltermann, David Cussans, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Marco Monteno, Tai Sakuma, Alexey Volkov, D. A. Sanz Becerra, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Josef Hrubec, Duong Nguyen, Shin-Shan Yu, E. A. De Wolf, Salim Cerci, Vladyslav Danilov, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Kevin Deroover, Anterpreet Kaur, Markus Radziej, Nabin Poudyal, Sharon Hagopian, William Mcbrayer, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Tomasz Frueboes, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, Yuta Takahashi, Kurt Jung, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Sanjay Padhi, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Raman Khurana, Dylan Gilbert, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Ralf Ulrich, G. Grenier, Daniele Barducci, Juliette Alimena, Nathan Kellams, Robin Aggleton, Ferhat Ozok, Prasanna Siddireddy, Alexandros Attikis, C. Oropeza Barrera, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, Mohsen Naseri, B. Chazin Quero, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Sandeep Kaur, Anna Elliott-Peisert, S. Di Guida, Tanvi Wamorkar, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Nicola Pozzobon, Panagiotis Kokkas, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, S. K. Pflitsch, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, B. Jayatilaka, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Natale Demaria, Bajrang Sutar, Vincenzo Innocente, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Plamen Iaydjiev, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Stefan Grünendahl, Debarati Roy, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, Niels Dupont, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, Bradley Cox, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Seth Cooper, S. Williamson, Shahram Rahatlou, Dan Quach, Georgios Krintiras, Y. F. Liu, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Robert Schöfbeck, Lana Beck, Ted Kolberg, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Vitaly Smirnov, Semra Turkcapar, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Linda Finco, Philip Harris, Dragos Velicanu, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, Luca Panizzi, A. Lopez Virto, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Mingshui Chen, Giovanni Petrucciani, Rylan Conway, Maria Isabel Josa, C-E Wulz, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, M. Tadel, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, Kelly Beernaert, A. Morelos Pineda, Johannes Brandstetter, G. B. Yu, S. W. Lee, S. B. Oh, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, J. D. Richman, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Erika Garutti, Qiao Xu, Danyyl Brzhechko, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, M. Naimuddin, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Marcus Hohlmann, Sezen Sekmen, Sharad Malik, Charles Ferraioli, Z. Liu, Carlos Florez, Pooja Saxena, Nicolas Postiau, M. Correa Martins Junior, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Balazs Ujvari, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Nicola Bacchetta, Maximilian Heindl, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, M. Weber, Samik Bhattacharya, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Dong Ho Moon, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, Adam Elwood, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Stefan Wayand, D. Cutts, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, J. A. Murillo Quijada, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Terhi Jarvinen, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Christian Schnaible, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Manjit Kaur, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Claudia Cecchi, Anna Colaleo, Francesco Fiori, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Yildiray Komurcu, Philippe Busson, J. L. Dulemba, Caleb Fangmeier, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, D. R. Mendis, Pedrame Bargassa, Igor Vorobiev, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Panos A Razis, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Rachel Yohay, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Kira Burt, Laura Borrello, Paul Lujan, Zehui Zhang, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Sergio P Ratti, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Anthony Moeller, Frank Chlebana, P. De Castro Manzano, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Alessia Saggio, L. V. Kardapoltsev, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Paolo Spagnolo, Angela Mehta, Stefan Michael Heindl, W. Ji, Lindsey Gray, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Alberto Belloni, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, James Buchanan, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Ulrich Heintz, Piet Verwilligen, M. Kovac, Arun Kumar, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, Evgueni Vlasov, Jan Eysermans, Attilio Santocchia, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Nathan Mirman, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Jose Flix, A. B. Meyer, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Didier Contardo, Gregor Kasieczka, Gianluca Cerminara, Lorenzo Russo, Prasant Kumar Rout, Y. Chao, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Raffaella Radogna, Piotr Traczyk, M. A. B. Ali, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Priyanka Kumari, Christopher George Tully, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Teppo Mäenpää, Stephanie Brandt, Don Lincoln, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Hafeez R Hoorani, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Aruna Nayak, Michael Plagge, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Daniel Salerno, Elisa Fontanesi, Rohan Bhandari, Vinay Hegde, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, Renato Campanini, Rosamaria Venditti, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Ashfaq Ahmad, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Najaf Amin, Patrizia Barria, Somnath Choudhury, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Alain Hervé, Yuri Skovpen, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, William John Womersley, Emrah Tiras, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Maria Spiropulu, G. P. Siroli, Christian Dorfer, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Thomas James, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Jovan Milosevic, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, J. Vaitkus, V. Myronenko, Simone Gennai, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Zhoudunming Tu, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Joshua Hiltbrand, T. V. Dimova, J. Seixas, Merve Ince, Suyong Choi
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics, New York, Springer, 2018, vol. 11, art. no 161, [1-36]
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 11, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2018)161⟩
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 11, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2018)161⟩
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018 (11)
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2018(11), 1-35 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2018)161
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (11), Article: 161
Journal of high energy physics 2018(11), 161 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2018)161
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 11, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2018)161⟩
The Journal of high energy physics, 2018
INSPIRE-HEP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2018, 11, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2018)161⟩
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
JHEP
JHEP, 2018, 11, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2018)161⟩
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018 (11)
Journal of high energy physics : JHEP 2018(11), 1-35 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2018)161
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics, 2018 (11), Article: 161
Journal of high energy physics 2018(11), 161 (2018). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2018)161
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2018, 11, pp.161. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2018)161⟩
The Journal of high energy physics, 2018
INSPIRE-HEP
A search for resonances in the mass range 12–70 GeV produced in association with a b quark jet and a second jet, and decaying to a muon pair, is reported. The analysis is based on data from proton-proton collisions at center-of-mass energies of 8 a