Zobrazeno 1 - 1
of 1
pro vyhledávání: '"N. Pastrone"'
Autor:
Joseph Goodell, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, S. Sumowidagdo, T. Speer, V. Timciuc, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Regina Demina, Bartolomeo Marangelli, Chiyoung Jeong, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, G. P. Van Onsem, M. Feindt, W. Wolszczak, T. Whyntie, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, H. Weber, Laurent Millischer, Ignas Grigelionis, Richard Cavanaugh, Andréia Márcia Santos de Souza David, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, C. Markou, J. Sibille, Matthew Nguyen, Stephanie Baffioni, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, D. C. Miner, Maciej Górski, T. Danielson, Y. Assran, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, P. Van Mulders, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, R. M. Chatterjee, Sara Bolognesi, V. Tcholakov, Valentina Dutta, Alberto Santoro, Vladimir Cherepanov, Y. D. Oh, Pierluigi Paolucci, Aafke Kraan, Peter Timothy Cox, Grigory Safronov, Arja Korpela, R. P. Kenny, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, A. Sparrow, K. Dilsiz, Daniel Duggan, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, D. Toback, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, G. Zumerle, Christine Rohringer, Amr Radi, Y. J. Lu, Xiaohang Quan, Michal Simon, A. Ferrando, Nicholas Wardle, C. Park, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, J. Y. Kim, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Y. B. Hsiung, H. Enderle, John Perry Cumalat, Valentin Sulimov, Gabriella Pugliese, Radia Redjimi, V. Khotilovich, K. H. Hoffmann, K. Sudhakar, M. Gabusi, Dmitri Konstantinov, Anatoli Zarubin, Philip H Butler, Inkyu Park, A. K. Sanchez, Oliver Gutsche, R. K. Shivpuri, Kenichi Hatakeyama, G. Smith, Jan Thomsen, J. Duarte Campderros, James Wetzel, Christophe Ochando, Joram Berger, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Colin Jessop, J. P. Fernández Ramos, D. Liang, Terence Libeiro, Horst Breuker, S. Khalatyan, H. A. Weber, R. E. Hughes, Jia Fu Low, T. J. Mertzimekis, Andreas Pfeiffer, A. Baden, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Niklas Pietsch, E. Di Marco, Patrick Janot, M. Pimiä, Gino Bolla, Vyacheslav Valuev, Dietrich Liko, Kreso Kadija, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Tongguang Cheng, Gordon Kaussen, Sergo Jindariani, Kadri Ozdemir, W. Treberer-Treberspurg, Hamish Silverwood, Valentin Knünz, Jihn E. Kim, Volker Adler, R. Gomez-Reino Garrido, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Prashant Shukla, Adrian Perieanu, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Leonardo Sala, A. M. Lopez, Konstantin Matchev, Jae Chul Yun, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, C. Baus, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, A. Garabedian, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Sunghyun Chang, Simone Frosali, M. Cwiok, Oktay Dogangun, Egidio Longo, Enrique Calvo, R. Schöfbeck, Claudia Seitz, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Salvatore Rappoccio, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Loukas Gouskos, Andrey Marinov, Tomasz Frueboes, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, L. Barbone, Maksim Azarkin, G. Nicolas Kaufman, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, M. De Palma, Nikolai Golubev, P. Lecomte, B. Millan Mejias, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Merola, Erik Nesvold, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, G. Steinbrück, S. Cihangir, K. Sogut, Ivo Nicolas Naranjo, Xavier Janssen, Richard Vidal, Matthias Kasemann, Ken W Bell, M. Cutajar, Dirk Ryckbosch, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Gian Piero Siroli, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, C. Jarvis, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Joel Goldstein, Juliette Alimena, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, M. Niegel, I. Heredia-de La Cruz, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Paul Kyberd, Andrea Venturi, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Rino Castaldi, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Perelygin, Sergey Vavilov, G. De Lentdecker, Dragomir Krpic, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Z. Hatherell, Richard Breedon, J. Klukas, Erik Butz, M. Ivova Rikova, Souvik Das, Silvano Tosi, Daniel Treille, Marcos Fernandez, Florian Beaudette, Andrew Kubik, Y. Q. Ma, Jordan Damgov, Alessandra Fanfani, J. H. Kim, Andrew Askew, P. Van Mechelen, Benedikt Hegner, Claude Amsler, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, Chi Lin, A. Vorobyev, Austin Ball, U. E. Surat, E. Eskut, Nathaniel Odell, J. Ellison, Ta-Yung Ling, Alessandro Montanari, Luc Pape, M. Gosselink, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, S. Won, G. Hamel de Monchenault, R. Schmidt, Piet Verwilligen, P. Eller, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Rylan Conway, K. M. Chan, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Massimiliano Chiorboli, A. Morelos Pineda, Stephane Perries, Z. Demiragli, Daniela Bortoletto, Alexander Mott, K. S. Grogg, C. E. Wulz, Shruti Panwalkar, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Yvonne Kuessel, I. Gorbunov, Vincenzo Innocente, Shuai Liu, P. E. Marage, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Ada Solano, R. Doesburg, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, A. Polatoz, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Francesco Micheli, Maurice Haguenauer, Gul Gokbulut, Eric Appelt, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Junhui Liao, Devdatta Majumder, Zoltan Szillasi, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Marcella Diemoz, Rumen Trayanov, Carl Vuosalo, Nikolai Shumeiko, Bora Akgun, F. J.M. Geurts, Teng Ma, Thomas Reis, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Salvatore Costa, Dominique Gigi, Peter Kreuzer, Lalit Mohan Pant, Andrey Uzunian, R. Frühwirth, Denis Rathjens, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Raffaello D'Alessandro, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, P. Garcia-Abia, Yong Ban, M. De Gruttola, Vardan Khachatryan, E. Contreras-Campana, M. Görner, Dean Hidas, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Babak Rahbaran, Michael Balazs, Balazs Ujvari, Robert Clare, German Martinez, Patrizia Azzi, Cristina Botta, X. T. Meng, S. Liang, Kevin Klapoetke, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Heiko Geenen, Jiyeon Han, A. Bhatti, Yuri Musienko, Gurpreet Singh, Karl Gill, Mauro Menichelli, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, L. Winstrom, Metin Yalvac, P. Sharp, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Daniel Noonan, M. Chan, S. Blyweert, Y. Guo, Slawek Tkaczyk, Louis Sgandurra, David Colling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, M. Deniz, Timo Peltola, L. Soares Jorge, Michael Schmitt, Nil Valls, Eric Wayne Vaandering, R. Volpe, Aaron Dominguez, Jared Turkewitz, Igor Volobouev, Will Flanagan, A. A. Ocampo Rios, Alexander Lanev, D. Fehling, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Tariq Aziz, Samim Erhan, Dave M Newbold, Marko Dragicevic, S. Naumann-Emme, B. Radics, W. Wu, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Aldo Penzo, Natalie Heracleous, S. Stoykova, N. De Filippis, Kyong Sei Lee, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Evgueni Vlasov, Matthew Kenzie, Andrei Sobol, William Ferguson, M. Walker, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Cory Fantasia, E. Barlas, P. Bunin, F. Simonetto, Yueh-Feng Liu, Steve Nahn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Phillip Russell Dudero, S. Fantinel, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Lev Uvarov, Igor Katkov, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Joachim Mnich, Duncan Ralph, E. Stiliaris, Carlo Rovelli, Alexandre Zabi, Vladimir Rekovic, Ian Shipsey, Alexandre Sakharov, Willard Johns, Thomas Bergauer, S. Wasserbaech, Michael Planer, Giovanni Petrucciani, Dawn Leslie, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Chris Farrell, Lorenzo Basso, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Fedor Ratnikov, R. Wilkinson, Ezio Torassa, Susan Gascon, D. Roy, Abdollah Mohammadi, W. Martin, Michele Arneodo, David Stickland, D. Benedetti, Paul Edmund Karchin, Christopher Rogan, Gunther Roland, Daniel Pitzl, K. Chatterjee, F. Duru, A. De Roeck, Puneeth Kalavase, Ian Michael Nugent, Jan Veverka, D. De Jesus Damiao, Ricardo Eusebi, C. Diez Pardos, J. M. Brom, M. Cardaci, B. R. Drell, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, H. Van Haevermaet, Felicitas Pauss, Aytul Adiguzel, Gui Nyun Kim, F. De Guio, Albert M. Sirunyan, A. Harel, I. Svintradze, S. Ochesanu, Vladimir Mossolov, A. Kopecky, Andreas Hinzmann, Sarah Kate Boutle, Matt J. Jarvis, Marcin Konecki, Nathaniel Pastika, S. Petrushanko, Min Suk Kim, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, J. W. Gary, Leonid Tourtchanovitch, R. Lopez-Fernandez, N. Mohr, Kristen Flowers, Atul Gurtu, Georgia Karapostoli, H. Arfaei, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, J. Alcaraz Maestre, John Paul Chou, Pushpalatha C Bhat, P. Verdier, G. Broccolo, Eike Schlieckau, Michael Anderson, Huseyin Topakli, Hanno Perrey, Andrius Juodagalvis, Davide Pagano, Michael Eads, David Mason, L. Bäni, Vladimir Popov, Nitish Dhingra, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, P. Bartalini, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Haupt, T. Dorland, Akram Khan, S. Mukherjee, J. Conway, Dong Hee Kim, Luigi Moroni, Arnaud Pin, Ludivine Ceard, Luca Lista, Joseph Haley, Nicolas Chanon, Clara Jorda, Helena Malbouisson, J. Sammet, Alex J. Barker, Carlotta Favaro, Eleni Ntomari, Ying Lu, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, R. Magaña Villalba, Ioannis Evangelou, Sh Jain, Olga Novgorodova, J. S. Werner, Frans Meijers, Shu Li, Claudio Grandi, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Mishra, Dennis Klingebiel, Mayda Velasco, Flavia De Almeida Dias, L. Di Matteo, Joerg Behr, Mithat Kaya, Suyong Choi, J.-C. Fontaine, J. Butt, Paul Dauncey, Damir Lelas, James G Branson, Brian Paul Padley, A. Luthra, A. Kalinin, L. Tikvica, Xuejun Wang, Jessica Leonard, Aristotle Calamba, Ayman Mahrous, H. Gamsizkan, Wolfgang Adam, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, Luis Miguel Lebolo, M. Giunta, Elisabetta Gallo, Ketino Kaadze, Christina Urscheler, James Alexander, Vasundhara Chetluru, Jesus Marco, E. Friis, Dong-Chul Son, Tai Sakuma, V. Kozhuharov, J. Chen, Christian Autermann, Jacob Ribnik, D. Lazic, M. Segala, David Krofcheck, Kenneth Bloom, Harold Nguyen, M. De Mattia, Nasuf Sonmez, A. Peterman, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, T. Yetkin, Paul Baillon, V. Genchev, Artur Apresyan, M. Kress, Camelia Mironov, Michael Kramer, C. Vander Velde, S. Kailas, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Matthias Geisler, G. Schott, L. M. Cremaldi, Jonathan Hollar, S. Lynch, Willis Lin, Lukasz Kreczko, Stephen Mrenna, P. Lobelle Pardo, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Andreas Kornmayer, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Anirban Saha, R. Wilken, S. König, André Holzner, Rafael Marco, T. Aliev, S. Gowdy, Sanmay Ganguly, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, G. Wrochna, Marta Felcini, A. Topkar, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Lamia Benhabib, Gordon H. Hanson, Geonmo Ryu, Christopher Silkworth, Nishu Nishu, Pramod Lamichhane, Jan Olzem, Andrey Popov, Subir Sarkar, T. du Pree, A. M. Guler, Gregory Iles, Gigi Rolandi, Yutaro Iiyama, Marcos Cerrada, M. Marienfeld, Lawrence Sulak, S. Tavernier, J. A. Gomez, Leonid Levchuk, E. Sudano, Intae Yu, Luca Scodellaro, Liliana Teodorescu, Urs Langenegger, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Michael Sasseville, Mohammed Zakaria, P. Goldenzweig, Ozlem Kaya, W. Hopkins, Sevil Salur, Andrzej Zuranski, Michael Heinrich, K. Krajczar, P. Squillacioti, Adolf Bornheim, Werner Sun, Joschka Lingemann, Martin Kirakosyan, Luca Mucibello, F. Nowak, J. Palinkas, O. Mall, Gennady Mesyats, C. Newman-Holmes, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Paolo Lariccia, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Lei Zhang, Michael Mooney, Justin Hugon, Ron Lipton, Malgorzata Kazana, W. De Boer, Andrei Gritsan, Kristian Harder, Andrey Ostapchuk, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Vladimir Petrov, Marc Weinberg, Thomas N. Williams, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Mani Tripathi, Marco Peruzzi, Michael Murray, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Marco Rossini, Maria Cepeda, W. Andrews, Stefan Wayand, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, D. Vishnevskiy, A. T. Meneguzzo, U. Nauenberg, Jorgen D'Hondt, Stefano Argiro, Alexey Ferapontov, R. N.C. Gray, Lucia Masetti, Michael Sigamani, Sho Maruyama, H. W. K. Cheung, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, W. Haj Ahmad, Daniele Bonacorsi, Alexis Pompili, Paolo Giacomelli, J. Fernandez Menendez, Alexander Toropin, L. Perchalla, G. Lungu, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Franco Ligabue, T. Schoerner-Sadenius, D. Lopes Pegna, Bhawna Gomber, Mohsen Khakzad, F. Bachmair, Alexander Nikitenko, Jaehyeok Yoo, Jasvinder A. Singh, A. S. Yoon, Monika Mittal, Michele Rosin, M. Vander Donckt, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Yanjun Tu, Laurent Thomas, Antonio Rossi, Pete Markowitz, Roberto Dell'Orso, A. Guneratne Bryer, A. Kumar, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, M. A. Reyes-Santos, Jürg Eugster, Stefan Piperov, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, Matteo Sani, Nicholas Eggert, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Dario Menasce, Byung-Sik Hong, Andreas Nowack, D. Winn, Ryan Kelley, Paraskevas Sphicas, David D'Enterria, Brian Calvert, Nadeesha Wickramage, Eleni Petrakou, J. Slaunwhite, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Michael Squires, A. Tropiano, G. Bianchi, Marcello Mannelli, M. Vergili, Jeremy Mans, Agni Bethani, Pàl Hidas, Marco Musich, A. Quintario Olmeda, W. Dominik, Thomas Kress, Salvatore Buontempo, Stefano Casasso, Michael Hildreth, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Avishek Chatterjee, Andrea Carlo Marini, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Suvadeep Bose, Andris Skuja, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Ivica Puljak, J. Piedra Gomez, Yohann Tschudi, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, S. C. Kao, Marko Ekmedzic, T. J. Pearson, Alessio Ghezzi, Geoffrey Hall, M. Luk, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, A. De Benedetti, Greg Landsberg, Sw. Banerjee, Dipanwita Dutta, Alexandre Léonard, A. J. Bell, Alexei Safonov, Helio Nogima, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Caterina Vernieri, Alessandro Gaz, A. Lopez Virto, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Roy Montalvo, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, M. Zeise, L. Borrello, Eric Conte, David Barney, Matthew Fisher, M. Müntel, N. Hörmann, F. Würthwein, Rajat Gupta, C. Fanelli, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Manjit Kaur, E. Ron, E. Daubie, Fan Yang, A. F. Barfuss, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, D. Burton, Silvia Taroni, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, Alberto Benvenuti, J. Rodrigues Antunes, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, I. Krätschmer, Virginia Azzolini, Jacobo Konigsberg, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Maxim Goncharov, I. Ross, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Francesco Costanza, N. Tosi, Francesco Fiori, J. Santaolalla, M. H.G. Souza, Jose M Hernandez, Guillermo Breto, Shahram Rahatlou, Vadim Oreshkin, Ian R Tomalin, Vladimir Palichik, Sanjay Padhi, Philippe Busson, P. Silva, S. Arora, Sergey Evstyukhin, Panagiotis Katsas, Ian Fisk, Julia Velkovska, M. Sharma, R. Houtz, Sudha Ahuja, Jeremy Callner, H. Mendez, Tiago Souza Dos Anjos, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Fabrice Couderc, Gero Flucke, Dezso Horvath, F. I. Vardarli, Manfred Paulini, Kurt Gabathuler, K. H. Chen, Gregory Habib Hammad, M. Savina, Maria Elena Pol, Guofan Hu, Stefan Schael, Manuel Giffels, Sudhir Malik, J. Russ, J. Kolb, Oliver Pooth, Aysen Tatarinov, H. Seo, Ping Tan, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Jan Steggemann, Ia Iashvili, Lars Sonnenschein, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Aniello Nappi, Magnus Hansen, R. Rahmat, Matthew Snowball, Victor Krychkine, Pierluigi Bortignon, Wee Don Teo, Roberto Sacchi, Pedrame Bargassa, Guo-Ming Chen, U. Akgun, E. Dietz-Laursonn, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, B. Rutherford, Sarah Beranek, E. Paradas, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Viktor Pavlunin, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Jehad Mousa, W-S Hou, Karl Matthew Ecklund, R. Nelson, Pierre Piroué, Veikko Karimäki, A.I. Petrukhin, Nikola Godinovic, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, B. Kim, A. O. M. Iorio, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, R. Rougny, Vladimir Epshteyn, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Samir Guragain, János Karancsi, H. Bahtiyar, Nicola Cavallo, N. Almeida, Tuure Tuuva, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Jaakko Härkönen, Roberto Guida, Monoranjan Guchait, Kerstin Hoepfner, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Sara Fiorendi, Sue Ann Koay, Rosamaria Venditti, Muhammad Ahmad, Felix Hoehle, Sébastien Viret, Suman Bala Beri, Giuseppe Bagliesi, J. Erö, Tejinder Virdee, H. Castilla-Valdez, G. Giurgiu, Joseph Bochenek, H. K. Wöhri, Daniele Pedrini, Raman Khurana, Seth Conrad Zenz, Andrew Godshalk, S. Costantini, Alexandros Attikis, A. York, Richard Loveless, Victor Murzin, M. Vidal Marono, S. De Visscher, Julia Thom, S. Qazi, Bradley Cox, A. Markou, M. Murumaa, L. Demortier, Filip Thyssen, Vasken Hagopian, Sangeun Lee, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, S. Gollapinni, Thomas Peiffer, Alice Florent, Stefano Colafranceschi, Joshua Thompson, Paul Geffert, Altan Cakir, Vivian O'Dell, J. Wagner-Kuhr, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Panagiotis Kokkas, Young-Il Choi, Paolo Meridiani, Paolo Gunnellini, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Natale Demaria, Finn Rebassoo, Songkyo Lee, Markus Stoye, Volker Blobel, Kai Yi, Y. W. Chang, D. Kcira, M. Serin, Lucia Silvestris, G. Kukartsev, M. Tosi, J. Chinellato, M. N. Bakirci, Neeti Parashar, D. Polic, Daniel Robert Marlow, Holger Pieta, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Suzan Basegmez, Barbara Clerbaux, Alain Givernaud, Roger Wolf, Joachim Erfle, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Konrad Deiters, C. Schäfer, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Joao Varela, Christoph Grab, S. Brochet, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, G. Hellwig, Miroslav Finger, Leander Litov, B. C. Radburn-Smith, G. Petrillo, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Anna Cimmino, Eunhyang Kwon, J. Yelton, Alain Hervé, Jozsef Molnar, Klaus Rabbertz, Ernesto Migliore, Ivan Glushkov, G. Flouris, Predrag Milenovic, S. Dildick, Sebastiano Albergo, Peter R Hobson, A. Meyer, Ivan Vila, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, A. Ozpineci, Ronald Remington, Igor Lokhtin, D. Martschei, Edward Laird, Paul Turner, Robert M Brown, J. Hays, Joanne Cole, Borislav Pavlov, D. Del Re, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Stefano Marcellini, G. Apollinari, Alberto Graziano, W. Van Doninck, William John Womersley, Teresa Rodrigo, Pierluigi Zotto, Yang Gao, Hwi Dong Yoo, Guennady Kozlov, Byounghoon Lee, Eija Tuominen, C. La Licata, K. Ocalan, R. Campanini, Luigi Fiore, Roberval Walsh, Yves Sirois, A. Singovsky, Luigi Benussi, R. Ciesielski, Roland Moser, L. Benucci, M. Edelhoff, Maiko Takahashi, Robert Bainbridge, Denis Favart, S. Kwan, Giovanna Selvaggi, Gobinda Majumder, S. Chatrchyan, A. Kasmi, Tomas Lindén, M. Misiura, Bożena Boimska, N. Van Remortel, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Carlo Civinini, Victor Daniel Elvira, S. Rogerson, Wit Busza, Leonard Apanasevich, S. Habib, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, James Letts, Sam Harper, D. Renker, X. Aslanoglou, Kerem Cankocak, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, P. Juillot, Harrison Prosper, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, W. Behrenhoff, Y. O. Günaydin, Alicia Calderon, Gregory Rakness, Vieri Candelise, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Shuichi Kunori, J. Temple, Alfredo Gurrola, P. Van Hove, Manuk Zubin Mehta, Sarah Catherine Eno, Morgan Lethuillier, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Christopher Brew, B. Calpas, N. Beaupere, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, M. Aldaya Martin, Lucie Gauthier, A. C. Le Bihan, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, S. Semenov, Vincenzo Chiochia, R. Lane, Charalambos Nicolaou, Steffen Mueller, M. I. Asghar, G. Bauer, Marissa Rodenburg, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sanghyeon Song, Minkyoo Choi, Simon Metson, Paolo Azzurri, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, V. Stolin, Niki Saoulidou, J. S. Wood, Sercan Sen, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, E. A. Albayrak, Julie Malcles, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, S. A. Tupputi, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, David Petyt, P. Fabbricatore, Roberto Carlin, Johannes Hauk, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Steven Worm, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Suyog Shrestha, L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas, Ted Kolberg, K. Romanowska-Rybinska, Simone Gennai, Yossof Eshaq, M. Dalchenko, M. A. Shah, A. Everett, A. Taurok, Claude Charlot, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Giordano Cerizza, Burton Betchart, Mariana Vutova, P. Siegrist, I. Lazzizzera, Shengquan Tuo, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Emine Gurpinar, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Yuan-Hann Chang, Xin Shi, Piero Giubilato, F. Margaroli, J. Smith, E. Gottschalk, Louis Antonelli, R. Nandi, Markus Friedl, M. Bansal, T. Christiansen, I. Asin, Muhammad Shoaib, B. Lutz, A. Anastassov, Z. Wan, Sergio Cittolin, Julien Caudron, Armin Burgmeier, Jared Sturdy, Chiara Mariotti, O. Oberst, H. Ogul, J. Zablocki, Md. Naimuddin, M. Stein, Christoph Hackstein, K. Y. Kao, Michael Albrow, Bastian Kargoll, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Alexey Volkov, Hannes Jung, Luca Martini, Matteo Marone, Jie Zhang, Alexander Zhokin, Philip Hebda, Ilya Osipenkov, Giuseppe Iaselli, Alberto Potenza, Martijn Mulders, S. Thüer, N. Ratnikova, M. Correa Martins Junior, Stephan Linn, Georgi Sultanov, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, K. Goulianos, Olivier Bondu, Darin Baumgartel, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, D. Cline, Sandra S. Padula, Peter Elmer, Zhenwei Yang, F. M. Stober, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Christophe Delaere, Victor Kim, Anna Colaleo, Mingming Yang, A. Raval, Achim Stahl, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Martino Margoni, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Jochen Ott, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Ian Macneill, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Stefano Bianco, Cristina Ferro, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, G. P. Di Giovanni, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Jennifer Merz, Piotr Zalewski, Rainer Wallny, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Umesh Joshi, R. Kroeger, Roberto Salerno, B. Tali, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Boleslaw Wyslouch, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Y. J. Lei, E. Salvati, Javier Cuevas, H. Snoek, Ivan Amos Cali, Yuri Gershtein, Olga Kodolova, Bora Isildak, Emmanuelle Perez, Albert Knutsson, A. Elliott-Peisert, A. Gribushin, Jordan Nash, Giorgio Maggi, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Norbert Neumeister, M. Meneghelli, Riccardo Travaglini, Cristina Riccardi, G. Christopher, J. S. Lange, W. Kiesenhofer, Claude Nuttens, Antony Adair, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Pietro Vischia, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Ming Xu, Amedeo Staiano, Stefano Mersi, Nuno Leonardo, F. Vazquez Valencia, Torsten Dahms, Marcello Abbrescia, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Robert M Harris, Petra Merkel, U. Tamponi, L. Wendland, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Danila Tlisov, Pelin Kurt, Bryan Dahmes, Arun Kumar, Brian Pollack, Piotr Traczyk, David Jonathan Hofman, Si Xie, E. Palencia Cortezon, G. Williams, S. S. Yu, Robert Stone, J. Roe, Francesco Pandolfi, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, James Jackson, Frank Meier, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Helmut Vogel, Andrei Starodumov, Nicolas Zaganidis, Roberto Castello, Giovanni Polese, T. Kurca, A. Modak, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, P. De Remigis, Richard Hall-Wilton, Frank-Peter Schilling, S. Reucroft, Andrea Castro, M. Della Negra, A. B. Meyer, Kelly Beernaert, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, Yang Yang, Andres Tiko, F. Ricci-Tam, L. Perera, Ferdinando Giordano, Marc M Baarmand, W. Zou, Ozhan Koybasi, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Th. Müller, Paul Sheldon, K. Lipka, David Sabes, Yuichi Kubota, Ali Fahim, R. Carroll, A. Zanetti, Maria Isabel Josa, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Shashikant Dugad, Donald Belknap, Winston Ko, M. Park, Andrea Schizzi, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, S. Fonseca De Souza, H. Xiao, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Eva Halkiadakis, Renato Potenza, Alexander Dierlamm, A. Y. Rodríguez-Marrero, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, J. S. Keller, Gordon Ball, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Armen Tumasyan, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, E. Karavakis, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, N. Cripps, Salvatore Nuzzo, Paula Eerola, A. Güth, Anton Volodko, S. Bilmis, Philippe Bloch, Manoj Sharan, Frank Glege, Rainer Mankel, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Eric Christian Chabert, Deborah Duchardt, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Philip Symonds, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Robert Fischer, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, Kevin Burkett, James John Brooke, B. Gomez Moreno, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Nickolas Mccoll, Lorenzo Bianchini, Peter Robmann, Vanessa Gaultney, Maksym Titov, Alexander Vinogradov, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, David Silvers, Christian Sander, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, Philippe Miné, Matti J Kortelainen, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Sara Vanini, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Benjamin Kreis, Polina Otiougova, Seema Sharma, Mark Pesaresi, Analu Custódio, S. Wakefield, M. Bellato, Herbert Rohringer, Markus Seidel, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, R. Sever, Marcus Hohlmann, A. J. Zsigmond, Dooyeon Gyun, D. Mekterovic, An Vorobyev, Hyangkyu Park, M. Searle, Nural Akchurin, C. Lazaridis, Igor Azhgirey, N. G. Redaelli, Frank Golf, Valerie Halyo, Jennifer S. Haas, J. Whitmore, R. Lucas, Maria Girone, Guillaume Garcia, Caroline Collard, Claire H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, Robert Hirosky, E. Alagoz, Lukas Vanelderen, Martina Malberti, A. Delgado Peris, J. St. John, C. Contreras-Campana, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, M. Chamizo Llatas, Denis Gelé, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Rishi Patel, G. Zito, A. Ellithi Kamel, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, D. Giordano, Nhan Viet Tran, Christof Roland, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, Tae Yeon Kim, Giuseppe Barbagli, Ulla Gebbert, Lorenzo Foà, Matthew Chadwick, Yusuf Erdogan, T. Miceli, Hongfang Liu, D. Domínguez Vázquez, Andrew Levin, C. Goetzmann, S. Walsh, Sten Luyckx, Yen-Jie Lee, S. Röcker, Michele Gallinaro, J. Lellouch, Junquan Tao, Peter Wittich, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, D. J. A. Cockerill, J. Lazo-Flores, Andrew Gilbert, Louis Lyons, A. Drozdetskiy, Francesco Fabozzi, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Christine O'Brien, T. Caebergs, Andrea Perrotta, J. Haller, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Alin Titus Serban, Yajun Mao, P. Jindal, Meenakshi Narain, Mikhail Kirsanov, B. Fabbro, Kolja Kaschube, Metin Ata, Petr Moisenz, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Taimoor Khurshid, S. Khalid, Jean-Louis Faure, Paul Papacz, J. Wood, J. Marrouche, Alessandro Thea, D. W. Jang, Wolfgang Funk, Sunil Somalwar, Y. Fu, S. Goy Lopez, Grzegorz Brona, Charles Ray Newsom, James Hirschauer, I. Dumanoglu, R. S. Lu, Andrew Beretvas, K. Padeken, Otto Hindrichs, V. Konoplyanikov, Brian Francis, M. Maes, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Frederic Jean Ronga, Monique K. LeBourgeois, Nicholas Mucia, Demetrios Loukas, Mikhail Makouski, Himali Kalakhety, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Ludwik Dobrzynski, J. F. de Trocóniz, Willi Bertl, Laurent Forthomme, Ludwig Tauscher, Alberto Messineo, D. Krücker, G. Flügge, Derek Barge, Sunil Bansal, Magdalena Malek, Norbert Tambe, David Nash, V. Bunichev, I. Marfin, T. Scarborough, Michail Bachtis, R. Stringer, Mark Grimes, C. Riedl, Stefano Lacaprara, H. Held, Duncan Carlsmith, P. Sorokin, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Otman Charaf, Javier Duarte, H. Hesari, Jacopo Pazzini, Andrey Leonidov, Antonio Branca, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, Gyorgy Bencze, Salvatore My, Niladri Sen, James Dolen, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. Carrillo Moreno, D. A. Sanders, Marco-Andrea Buchmann, D. Spiga, Andrew Whitbeck, Freya Blekman, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, David Michael Morse, Vassili Maroussov, Kai-Feng Chen, Marco Grassi, Ettore Focardi, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, W. Reece, Luca Malgeri, John Rander, Josef Strauss, John Michael Marraffino, David Bodin, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Qi Li, Aniello Spiezia, Cosmin Dragoiu, Ajit Mohapatra, Inga Bucinskaite, H. S. Chen, U. Dosselli, Emanuela Barberis, Kirti Ranjan, Boaz Klima, D. Evans, Richard G Kellogg, Michael Tytgat, J. Robles, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Hannelies Kluge, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Avraham Yagil, Nicolo Magini, Michael Dittmar, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, D. Sunar Cerci, Frank Raupach, Jacob Linacre, Kachanon Nirunpong, Boris Mangano, Sung Keun Park, Georg Auzinger, T. Hauth, Bernard Ille, Christian Hartl, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Harvey B Newman, S. V. Gleyzer, Jeffrey Berryhill, A. Van Spilbeeck, Evrim Ersin Kangal, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, N. Bartosik, Mihee Jo, G. Merino, Ulysses Grundler, Brian L Winer, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, S. A. Schmitz, Roko Plestina, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Yao Weng, Tulika Bose, Alessandro Giassi, Wuming Luo, F. Odorici, Julian Bunn, J. Dittmann, Giovanni Abbiendi, Leonard Spiegel, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, J. Gonzalez Sanchez, B. Mathias, Josef Hrubec, E. A. De Wolf, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Salim Cerci, Daniel R Claes, Mikko Voutilainen, Robert Harr, E. Luiggi Lopez, Y. K. Choi, S. Di Guida, N. Pozzobon, Nancy Marinelli, Maria Erofeeva, Plamen Iaydjiev, S. Park, Seth Cooper, R. Musenich, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Nikita Beliy, Piero Giorgio Verdini, P. Saxena, Matevz Tadel, H. El Mamouni, M. Yücel, Viola Sordini, Hannes Schettler, D. Montanino, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, L. Rebane, Sezen Sekmen, Sa Jain, W. L. Prado Da Silva, J. Martínez-Ortega, Jordan Tucker, Teimuraz Lomtadze, P. Nef, Pasquale Musella, Andrea Bocci, Tommaso Dorigo, Alexis Descroix, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, I. Chakaberia, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Ivan Reid, Francesca Cavallari, M. Nespolo, Stefano Belforte, C. Böser, S. Shulha, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Sandhya Jain, Massimo Casarsa, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Jongmin Lee, Soon-Kwon Nam, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, S. H. Chuang, Oliver Buchmuller, Alexander Dermenev, O. Prokofyev, Alexander Gude, P. Lawson, Dong Ho Moon, Sertac Ozturk, Artur Kalinowski, Nikolai Krasnikov, Niels Dupont-Sagorin, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, C. Willmott, M. Vazquez Acosta, J. Chasserat, Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo, J. Gronberg, Thiago Dos Reis Martins, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, U. Gasparini, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Fabrizio Fabbri, Christoph Wissing, Benoit Roland, N. Suwonjandee, Daniel Denegri, Hartmut Stadie, James Zabel, Matthew Chasco, Otilia Militaru, A. Snigirev, Rachel Yohay, Nicola Pacifico, Jessica Shiu, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Josef Hammer, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, E. Navarro De Martino, A. Garcia-Bellido, J. Keaveney, J.-P. Merlo, V. E. Bazterra, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, Sergio P Ratti, Frank Chlebana, Giovanni Organtini, Paul Lujan, Sergey Senkin, L. K. Gibbons, Mohammed Mahmoud, Paolo Spagnolo, C. Justus, Samantha Hewamanage, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, Nadja Strobbe, Lindsey Gray, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Nathan Mirman, H. Wolfe, Aristotelis Kyriakis, A. Deisher, A. Markina, E. Sexton-Kennedy, Burak Bilki, Gianluca Cerminara, C. George, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, J.H. Wang, Mario Kadastik, C. Mesropian, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, M. Grothe, Don Lincoln, Hafeez R Hoorani, Georgios Georgiou, Daniel John Karmgard, D. Sprenger, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Steve Schnetzer, A. Hunt, L. Muniz, Carlos Lourenco, J.-L. Agram, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Edmund Berry, Fabian Stockli, M. Bergholz, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Maria Spiropulu, D. Dammann, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, C. Nägeli, K. Lassila-Perini, Fabio Cossutti, Brendan Diamond, Caio Lagana, E. M. Da Costa, F. Drouhin, Zero J. Kim, Sandro Gonzi, Jovan Milosevic, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, I. Villella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, Christopher West, Ilaria Segoni, J. Swanson, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, K. Kanishchev, K. Petridis, M. Zielinski, Marco Meschini, Ashok Kumar, Andrea Massironi, C.W. Fabjan, Ilina Vasileva Akin, Francesco Navarria, L. Lusito, Christopher George Tully, P. Checchia, A. Kayis Topaksu, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, W. To, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Amitabh Lath, B. A. Barnett, C. Martinez Rivero, Ulf Behrens, Peter E. Schlein, Teruki Kamon, Srecko Morovic, Bruno Casal, Torben Schum, Ulrich Heintz, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, M. Pioppi, Y. Zheng, J. A. Coarasa Perez, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, R. S. Höing, Matthew Hollingsworth, Benjamin Snook, Jose Flix, J. Babb, S. Griffiths, Didier Contardo, O. Gonzalez Lopez, E. Casimiro Linares, Vladimir Andreev, Aruna Nayak, J. Anderson, D. Summers, Gervasio Gomez, Vishnu Charan Suresh Kumar, E. Brownson, Archana Sharma, Dae Jung Kong, Franciole Da Cunha Marinho, M. Dünser, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, B. Gobbo, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, K. Heine, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, B. Klein, L. A. T. Bauerdick, J. C. Sanabria, Joseph Mccartin, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, R. Frazier, Elizabeth Locci, T. Kypreos, Gabriele Benelli, Somnath Choudhury, Joao Pela, Gian Mario Bilei
Publikováno v:
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Eur.Phys.J.
The European physical journal / C 73(6), 2469 (2013). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2469-8
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
European physical journal : C : particles and fields
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields
SCOPUS
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
European Physical Journal C, 2013, 73(6), 2469, 1-27
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Springer
European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, Vol. 73, no.--, p. 2469 (2013)
European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, 73 (6
instname
Eur.Phys.J.
The European physical journal / C 73(6), 2469 (2013). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2469-8
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL C
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
European physical journal : C : particles and fields
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields
SCOPUS
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
European Physical Journal C, 2013, 73(6), 2469, 1-27
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Springer
European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, Vol. 73, no.--, p. 2469 (2013)
European Physical Journal C. Particles and Fields, 73 (6
yagil, avi/0000-0002-6108-4004; Grandi, Claudio/0000-0001-5998-3070; Piperov, Stefan/0000-0002-9266-7819; TUVE', Cristina/0000-0003-0739-3153; Matorras, Francisco/0000-0003-4295-5668; Paoletti, Simone/0000-0003-3592-9509; Saoulidou, Niki/0000-0001-69
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::8a28a7a758e05c439f2f16b2a0f820bb
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2469-8
http://link.springer.com/article/10.1140/epjc/s10052-013-2469-8