Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 10
pro vyhledávání: '"G. Aglieri Rinella"'
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Autor:
Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, Z. Conesa del Valle, Paolo Giubellino, S. Esumi, Philippe Crochet, D. Tlusty, A. Menchaca-Rocha, J. F. Castillo Hernandez, P. Nomokonov, M. Zyzak, Y. Berdnikov, A. Sandoval, Madan M. Aggarwal, J. Bielčíková, P. Braun-Munzinger, R. Vernet, K. Watanabe, C. Baumann, I. Belikov, Sangeun Lee, M. Bogolyubsky, R. Lietava, K. K. Loo, N. Smirnov, M. van Leeuwen, You Zhou, B. Boyer, I. Kraus, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, E. Cruz Alaniz, Yorito Yamaguchi, O. Ivanytskyi, B. Ghidini, R. Schicker, I. Lakomov, S. Masciocchi, H. Sakaguchi, Antonino Zichichi, J. Ulery, J. Oleniacz, Sandra Moretto, P. Ladron de Guevara, C. Mitu, D. Emschermann, S. Piano, Ermanno Vercellin, M. E. Cotallo, F. Barile, L. Boldizsár, Haaland, M. Sitta, T. Moon, Haijun Yang, G. Paić, L. Molnar, Marian Krivda, A. Deloff, P. Kaliňák, D. Zhou, M. Lechman, Se Yong Kim, M. Zynovyev, Lawrence S. Pinsky, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, J. L. Klay, M. Gagliardi, M. Fasel, D. Caballero Orduna, V. Anguelov, G. S. Pappalardo, R. de Rooij, V. Papikyan, L. Vickovic, G. Ovrebekk, X. G. Lu, V. Nikolic, Paolo Pagano, L. D. Hanratty, Leonardo Milano, C. Kuhn, P. K. Sahu, Wisla Carena, Luciana Bianchi, R. Lea, M. R. Dutta Majumdar, Vladimir Vechernin, A. Maevskaya, J. Pujol Teixido, R. Singaraju, S. Kiselev, R. Bellwied, Artur Krzysztof Szostak, S. Böttger, Eva Sicking, Nicolas Arbor, L. Jirden, E. Montes, Y. Pestov, Domenico Colella, Johannes Peter Wessels, H. Buesching, T. Peitzmann, Su Ahn, L. K. Graczykowski, Matthias Richter, D. Elia, Dieter Røhrich, T. Antičić, K. Voloshin, R. Varma, J. Castillo Castellanos, E. A. R. Casula, H. Engel, P. G. Jones, H. León Vargas, G. Herrera Corral, T. Dietel, R. P. Scharenberg, L. Vannucci, M. Pachr, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Marek Kowalski, P. T. Hille, U. Kebschull, C. Nygaard, M. Venaruzzo, F. Prino, P. Zelnicek, A. J. Rubio Montero, Hans Peter Beck, M. Irfan, V. Kakoyan, Joakim Nystrand, J. Mazer, A. N. Mishra, H. Zbroszczyk, G. Batigne, Satyajit Jena, C. Guerra Gutierrez, Djuvsland, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, R. Raniwala, R. Rui, Ruben Shahoyan, M. D. Azmi, F. Bossú, S. Sakai, E. Almaráz Aviña, N. Zaviyalov, D. Stocco, C. Geuna, Giulio Usai, P. Di Nezza, M. Malaev, I. Martashvili, E. López Torres, M. Vala, E. G. Ferreiro, W. Park, S. Radomski, F. Guber, Z. L. Matthews, L. Xaplanteris Karampatsos, L. Montaño Zetina, P. Camerini, K. Polák, T. C. Awes, S. Sano, J. Thäder, Ketil Røed, N. Carlin Filho, T. Dobrowolski, Seema Sharma, D. Blau, S. De, R. Bailhache, A. B. Kaidalov, S. Lohn, A. Masoni, J. Pluta, F. Blanco, Evgeny Kryshen, S. Nazarenko, J. de Cuveland, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, M. Haiduc, F. M. Fionda, Franco Meddi, B. Guerzoni, G. Steyn, H. R. Schmidt, Franck Manso, J. Takahashi, G.F. Segato, E. Nappi, D. I. Patalakha, M. Bregant, M. K. Köhler, Andreas Morsch, P. Gianotti, D. Peresunko, A. Fedunov, J. Mareš, J. H. Stiller, Hege Austrheim Erdal, K. Strabykin, J. J. Gaardhøje, A. Goswami, A. K. Dubey, T. Susa, Tomoya Tsuji, R. Turrisi, J. Song, R. Ma, M. Bach, S. Yasnopolskiy, A. Kurepin, Meng Wang, J. Adam, J. Sarkamo, P. Petrov, Y. Kucheriaev, A. Bhasin, Giacomo Contin, P. Foka, A. Marin, A. Rodriguez Manso, A. Dash, A. Musso, C. G. Yaldo, M. Chojnacki, Raimond Snellings, D. Evans, A. Pavlinov, C. Blume, A. Di Mauro, A. Maire, I. Kulakov, R. Fearick, L. Toscano, S. De Pasquale, Y. Pachmayer, D. Vranic, E. Quercigh, Alberica Toia, A. Asryan, S. Serci, H. Delagrange, P. Reichelt, Roberto Preghenella, G. G. Barnaföldi, R. Janik, A. Vasiliev, D. Hasegan, J. Seo, Christophe Furget, A. Konevskikh, E. Braidot, M. R. Girard, Sergei A. Voloshin, M. Gallio, D. J. Kim, Juha Äystö, Alexander Vinogradov, Rene Brun, B. Batyunya, S. Sadovsky, Giacomo Volpe, Andrea Alici, G. Shabratova, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Jurgen Schukraft, G. Nooren, Christian Lippmann, P. Luettig, A. A. Rademakers, A. Kolojvari, Adriana Telesca, E. Bruna, T. Sinha, A. K. Bhati, R. Romita, Jørgen André Lien, A. Badalà, Henrik Qvigstad, N. Herrmann, F. Noferini, J. Ulrich, P. Glässel, D. Mayani, Yongwook Baek, J. Figiel, C. Andrei, M. Monteno, Podist Kurashvili, F. Riggi, A. Passfeld, M. Fusco Girard, I. S. Zgura, M. Kliemant, A. K. Dutta Majumdar, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, S. Nikulin, C. E. Pérez Lara, A. G. Agocs, Y. J. Kwon, Philippe Rosnet, Stefan Kirsch, J. Lehnert, Carlos A. Salgado, V. Chibante Barroso, P. Cortese, D. B. Piyarathna, B. Windelband, Federico Antinori, A. Ochirov, Ian Gardner Bearden, A. Korneev, A. Casanova Díaz, V. Lindenstruth, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, E. Serradilla, R. Kour, C. Anson, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, S. K. Pal, Paolo Martinengo, V. Ivanov, M. R. Cosentino, Yves Roland Schutz, D. Rathee, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Antonio Rossi, J. Otwinowski, T. M. Cormier, J. Kral, M. Putiš, M. Mastromarco, H. Son, L. Vinogradov, J. S. Real, M. C. S. Williams, M. A. Lisa, L. Ramello, M. Morando, Bruno Espagnon, G. De Cataldo, V. Demanov, J. L. Charvet, Ombretta Pinazza, M. Vajzer, D. Falchieri, S. Zaporozhets, Arturo Tauro, M. Bombara, J. Putschke, K. Šafařík, A. Jusko, N. Novitzky, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Francesca Soramel, S. Arcelli, D. Fabris, V. Kondratiev, S. Aguilar Salazar, J. Mercado Pérez, A. Lardeux, R. Bala, Serhiy Senyukov, R. Alfaro Molina, R. Grajcarek, R. Barbera, J. Gerhard, E. Fragiacomo, J. H. Kang, C. Nattrass, A. Uras, V. Manko, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, J. D. Tapia Takaki, X. Zhu, Julien Faivre, A. Danu, Marta Verweij, A. Reshetin, B. Kim, P. Ostrowski, A. Mischke, M. A. Diaz Corchero, S. Prasad, M. A. Janik, B. Grinyov, V. Grigoriev, Ulrich Fuchs, Paraskevi Ganoti, Tae Jeong Kim, N. Bianchi, L. Feldkamp, Shinhong Kim, M. Zhalov, F. Coccetti, T. Niida, Somnath Choudhury, Nazeer Ahmad, Rajat Gupta, A. Alkin, Z. Harmanova, P. Constantin, O. Busch, Fernando Scarlassara, R. Nania, Lee Stuart Barnby, B. Polichtchouk, B. Rodrigues Fernandes Rabacal, I. Kisel, K. Das, C. Ceballos Sanchez, S. Muhuri, M. Inaba, A. Bilandzic, M. Veldhoen, R. Averbeck, Costin Grigoras, A. Bercuci, Stefania Bufalino, Xavier Bernard Lopez, R. Santo, T. A. Browning, I. Domínguez, P. Christakoglou, P. Pillot, Dagmar Adamová, S. Jangal, L. Aphecetche, Radiy Ilkaev, Ionel Stan, M. Mukherjee, B. Potukuchi, G. Stefanek, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, D. Finogeev, D. P. Mahapatra, C. Mayer, Meidana Huang, Pascal Dupieux, A. G. Knospe, A. Karasu Uysal, M. Krelina, G. M. Urciuoli, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, J. W. Harris, M. A. Mazzoni, A. Vodopyanov, M. Ivanov, D. De Gruttola, I. Altsybeev, G. V. Margagliotti, Domenico Di Bari, S. Navin, A. Ahmad Masoodi, G. Nazarov, Andrew Ivanov, R. Tieulent, D. Sakata, V. Kaplin, L. Jancurová, J. Yoon, L. Šándor, M. Song, A. Zarochentsev, A. Rachevski, N. Grion, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, J. Mlynarz, S. T. Heckel, A. Wilk, L. Malinina, Henning Kværnø, I. Sputowska, F. Ronchetti, Raphaelle Ichou, I. Szarka, C. Schiaua, A. Vargas, S. Vergara, Dayong Wang, Shaista Khan, A. Agostinelli, D. Perini, S. Singha, F. Cindolo, Giuseppe Simonetti, A. Martínez Davalos, G. Wilk, Suvadeep Bose, E. Dénes, C. Pajares, L. Cunqueiro, Olja Dordic, R. Smakal, Z. Yin, C. Zach, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, A. Pesci, F. Zhou, B. H. Han, L. Liu, B. C. Sinha, D. S. Hwang, Kenta Shigaki, M. Petran, P. H.S.Y. Jayarathna, I. Chawla, K. Kanaki, Hans Muller, Borge Svane Nielsen, X. Yuan, D. Thomas, K. Koch, Andrew Marshall Adare, A. Khanzadeev, S. Kalcher, A. R. Reolon, T. Chujo, E. Stenlund, A. Arend, In-kwon Yoo, Y. Miake, Steffen Schreiner, P. Vande Vyvre, Varlen Grabski, Néstor Armesto, E. Incani, N. van der Kolk, A. Mamonov, P. González-Zamora, J. S. Kim, V. Altini, Yajun Mao, A. Szczepankiewicz, X. D. Cai, Z. Buthelezi, S. Di Liberto, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, C. Ivan, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, N. Pitz, J. Yi, Jovan Milosevic, C. A. Marin Tobon, A. Herghelegiu, J. Bielčík, H. Appelshäuser, I. Králik, V. R. Loggins, Massimiliano Marchisone, David Michael Rohr, H. Bøggild, M. Kretz, M. A. Subieta Vásquez, M. Masera, G. Aglieri Rinella, L. Ducroux, M. Cherney, A. Gago, Michael Linus Knichel, Gian Michele Innocenti, D. Truesdale, Håvard Helstrup, R. Renfordt, A. Piccotti, P. Antonioli, A. Grigoryan, J. Book, Y. Wang, N. De Marco, Maria Vasileiou, C. A. Pruneau, S. Rohni, E. M. Fiore, J. Cepila, A. Jacholkowski, T. Aronsson, O. Karavichev, E. Calvo Villar, Csaba Soos, Jochen Klein, G. Zinovjev, E. Karpechev, N. Bock, P. L.M. Podesta-Lerma, M. Krus, M. Germain, F. Krizek, K. Oyama, S. Raniwala, M. Reicher, J. Rak, T. Breitner, Roberta Ferretti, H. A. Torii, Michele Floris, P. Strmen, Bruno Alessandro, J. Saini, R. Singh, A. Mas, P. A. Scott, T. J. Humanic, Trine Spedstad Tveter, B. von Haller, K. Gulbrandsen, Y. Zoccarato, A. Gupta, Shiming Yang, Y. Le Bornec, T. Sugitate, I. C. Arsene, A. Zimmermann, P. La Rocca, I. Garishvili, Bjarte Kileng, M. Hartig, V. Pospíšil, D. M. Madagodahettige-Don, D. Berenyi, P. Lévai, A. Baldisseri, Junjie Zhu, Stefania Beole, A. Hansen, L. Luquin, C. Loizides, H. Pereira Da Costa, M. Pikna, A. Pop, Mihaela Gheata, T. Kalliokoski, I. León Monzón, T. S. Räihä, Alexander Kluge, K. F. Read, J. G. Contreras, M. Petris, A. De Caro, A. B. Kurepin, V. Nikulin, E. Ryabinkin, M. G. Munhoz, F. Lefèvre, E. Belmont-Moreno, J. Salzwedel, E. Perez Lezama, H. Borel, Kyoichiro Ozawa, G. Martínez García, A. Vyushin, C. Petta, J. Luo, A. Nedosekin, Mads Stormo Nilsson, P. G. Innocenti, W. Yu, M. Meres, H. León, M. Basile, J. Wiechula, M. Lenhardt, Zubayer Ahammed, Peter Zahariev Hristov, V. Lenti, E. Gladysz-Dziadus, Kyrre Skjerdal, B. T. Rascanu, Magnus Mager, B. Cheynis, A. Ramírez Reyes, Sergey Filchagin, N. Kondratyeva, M. Ippolitov, Dario Berzano, M. Sukhorukov, Stefan Rossegger, G. Puddu, Federico Carminati, Despina Hatzifotiadou, T. Virgili, B. Bathen, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Johan Alme, M. Estienne, Andre Augustinus, G. Conesa Balbastre, Jon Christopher Wikne, Giacomo Bruno, P. Ghosh, G. A. Feofilov, A. Baldit, Vito Manzari, K. Schweda, C. Lara, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, P. Cerello, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, Filippo Costa, B. Hippolyte, S. Puchagin, Y. Sibiriak, I. Hřivnáčová, H. H. Dalsgaard, C. Søgaard, Raffaele Grosso, S. Basu, B. S. Nilsen, Giuseppe Viesti, S. Vallero, U. Westerhoff, O. Villalobos Baillie, B. Pastirčák, Enrico Scomparin, K. Ma, P. I. Loenne, L. Riccati, V. Muccifora, Bogdan Vulpescu, Vladimir Peskov, A. Nyanin, E. Crescio, S. Bjelogrlic, P. Malzacher, S. Grigoryan, P. Christiansen, L. Mangotra, R. Gomez, K. Bugaiev, Petra Riedler, B. S. Chang, A. Palaha, G. Luparello, H. J. Jang, B. Hicks, A. Oskarsson, M. Boccioli, V. Kushpil, T. Richert, Gyulnara Eyyubova, J. Y. Grossiord, B. K. Srivastava, J. Bán, C. Oppedisano, Renato Angelo Ricci, A. Rybicki, Andrei Gheata, F. Rettig, J. Bhom, S. Gotovac, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, I. Cortés Maldonado, Bedangadas Mohanty, U. Frankenfeld, M. Wilde, Probir Roy, J. Bartke, Adrian Sevcenco, M. J. Kweon, I. Berceanu, Christina Markert, R. Keidel, S. Pochybova, S. Kox, D. Perrino, J. H. Kim, L. Leistam, K. Shtejer, G. R. Lee, D. Lohner, C. Klein-Bösing, R. Arnaldi, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, A. Tumkin, Airton Deppman, Sylvain Chapeland, T. Pocheptsov, G. D Erasmo, Cinzia Luzzi, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, S. Dash, A. Pulvirenti, D. D. Chinellato, A. Dainese, M. I. Martínez, S. Nikolaev, E. Scapparone, M. Botje, D. Silvermyr, L. H. González-Trueba, V. Paticchio, Francesca Bellini, F. Painke, A. Palmeri, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, O. Vikhlyantsev, Rune Langøy, A. Margotti, Z. Vilakazi, C. Garabatos, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, X. Sanchez Castro, Romualdo Santoro, M. Arslandok, G. Bencedi, M. Heide, M. Stolpovskiy, S. Fokin, Min Suk Kim, H. Caines, K. Reygers, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, S. Pal, G. Cara Romeo, E. Garcia-Solis, I. Ilkiv, Huaqiao Zhang, I. Yushmanov, P. Khan, V. Samsonov, R. Wan, C. Lazzeroni, T. Alt, F. Padilla, T. Krawutschke, A. Borissov, Svein Lindal, C. Terrevoli, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, M. Steinpreis, D. Felea, A. De Falco, S. Schuchmann, G. Scioli, Y. Hori, R. Baldini Ferroli, W. Peryt, B. K. Nandi, Luciano Musa, G. O.V. de Barros, S. Foertsch, Marc Weber, F. Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Krzysztof Redlich, J. Urbán, Sami Sakari Rasanen, M. Siciliano, Y. Vinogradov, D. Budnikov, A. Ferretti, P. Závada, M. Sano, Benjamin Donigus, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, C. H. Christensen, Kyong Sei Lee, S. Kushpil, P. G. Kuijer, A. Szanto de Toledo, F. Carena, K. Schwarz, Taku Gunji, M. Krzewicki, A. Shabetai, J. Vrláková, A. Kazantsev, J. Anielski, R. Soltz, T. Siemiarczuk, P. Gros, Y. P. Viyogi, A. Bogdanov, N. P. Naumov, M. Petrovici, A. Nyatha, S. K. Oh, G. Simatovic, D. Das, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Y. Corrales Morales, L. Massacrier, Xueyao Zhang, Saehanseul Oh, Y. Kharlov, Maxime Guilbaud, A. Kuryakin, Kjetil Ullaland, M. A.S. Figueredo, D. Mal'Kevich, A. Grelli, C. Schmidt, M. Broz, B. Fenton-Olsen, L. Manceau, Subhasis Chattopadhyay, T. Pawlak, Werner Riegler, R. C. Baral, R. Scott, J. Stachel, S. Sambyal, B. Sitar, L. Cifarelli, Alexander Akindinov, V. Canoa Roman, Betty Abelev, M. Šumbera, S. Gorbunov, A. A.P. Suaide, I. Maldonado Cervantes, R. Sultanov, T. Horaguchi, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, Hannes Jung, C. Cicalo, G. Ortona, A. Fantoni, V. Petráček, V. Wagner, Hideki Hamagaki, Gunnar Løvhøiden, H. Gutbrod, M. M. Khan, Y. Martynov, Marcello Lunardon, V. Punin, M. Płoskoń, I. Selyuzhenkov, Rachid Guernane, D. M. Jha, Nicole Bastid, C. Cavicchioli, V. Loginov, D. R. Gangadharan, M. Szymanski, Latchezar Betev, E. Cuautle, A. Matyja, S. U. Chung, Dominik Fehlker, T. Karavicheva, Natasha Sharma, T. Steinbeck, J. P. Revol, A. Hayrapetyan, G. Hamar, P. M. Jacobs, C. Roy, E. Mudnic, S. L. La Pointe, D. Miśkowiec, A. R. Timmins, O. Driga, Do-Won Kim, L. Valencia Palomo, V. Catanescu, Chiara Zampolli, A. Andronic, F. Kramer
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 72(9)
Measurements of the sphericity of primary charged particles in minimum bias proton–proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=0.9,~2.76\mbox{ and }7~\mathrm{TeV}$ with the ALICE detector at the LHC are presented. The observable is measured in the plane perpend
Autor:
J. Porter, Hao Wang, M. I. Martínez, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Trine Spedstad Tveter, A. B. Kurepin, Ivan Kisel, P. Pillot, S. Schuchmann, Ken Oyama, Francesco Noferini, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, E. Dénes, Vladimir Ivanov, Didier Alexandre, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, X. Cai, M. E. Connors, Nima Zardoshti, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, M. Zyzak, Linda Vickovic, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, A. De Falco, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, M. Wilde, G. L. Usai, Sandro Bjelogrlic, L. Cunqueiro, H.B. Kim, Stefano Trogolo, J. Anielski, Michal Broz, Michelangelo Agnello, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, David Michael Rohr, P. Vande Vyvre, H. Bello Martinez, Nicole Alice Martin, R. D. Majka, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Maciej Slupecki, Saehanseul Oh, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, C. G. Yaldo, Satoshi Yano, Slavka Jadlovska, V. J. G. Feuillard, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Rajendra Nath Patra, P. Papcun, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, Branislav Sitar, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, James Declan Mulligan, Hannes Jung, T. J. Humanic, Rosario Turrisi, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Daniel Berenyi, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Maximiliano Puccio, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Paolo Martinengo, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, T. Peitzmann, M. Vajzer, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Sona Pochybova, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, E. Belmont-Moreno, Francesco Riggi, Maria Vasileiou, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, A. J. Rubio Montero, Hans Peter Beck, Anik Gupta, Bastian Bathen, Henrik Qvigstad, Anthony Robert Timmins, Annalisa Mastroserio, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Panagiota Foka, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Petr Zavada, Deepika Rathee, Christina Markert, A. Nedosekin, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Paolo Giubellino, Sara Vallero, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Hideki Hamagaki, Anselmo Margotti, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, L. V. Malinina, Costin Grigoras, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Igor Altsybeev, D. Silvermyr, Mesut Arslandok, Michal Sefcik, Werner Riegler, T. Breitner, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, Andrey Vasiliev, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, T.H. Kim, Z. Buthelezi, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Enrico Scomparin, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, F. Soramel, G. Viesti, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, Zixuan Song, Evgeny Karpechev, Zhuo Zhou, Ante Bilandzic, G. Hamar, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Biswarup Paul, A. Batista Camejo, Jeremi Niedziela, Paolo Pagano, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Madan M. Aggarwal, Neelima Agrawal, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Ionel Stan, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Levente Molnar, Benjamin Audurier, Bruno Espagnon, J. Thäder, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Martin Schulc, Panagiotis Christakoglou, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, T. P. Sinha, You Zhou, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, G. Aglieri Rinella, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Jongsik Eum, Andrea Francescon, M. Gallio, Jacobus Onderwaater, Rashmi Raniwala, Federico Cindolo, Sibaji Raha, L. Šándor, Yasuo Miake, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, A. Sharma, Claude Andre Pruneau, Torsten Alt, Dario Berzano, Mahmut Ozdemir, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Leonardo Milano, L. Aphecetche, J. G. Contreras, Mikhail Malaev, A. Karasu Uysal, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, B. Erazmus, A. A. Vinogradov, Myunggeun Song, Lucia Leardini, Eugen Mudnic, Jorn Henning Putschke, Anju Bhasin, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Christoph Blume, G. A. Feofilov, Jurgen Schukraft, Chiara Zampolli, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, L. A. P. Moreno, Ali Okatan, Christoph Mayer, Gideon Francois Steyn, M. Mohisin Khan, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Palash Khan, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Julien Faivre, U. Frankenfeld, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, M. Zhalov, Andrzej Rybicki, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Xiaowen Ren, Eleazar Cuautle, Joel Anthony Mazer, D. Budnikov, Vladimir Vechernin, Indranil Das, Jana Bielcikova, Jaroslav Adam, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, M. Vala, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Igor Pshenichnov, S. K. Oh, Artem Shangaraev, J. Castillo Castellanos, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Michal Kopcik, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, M. V. Ivanov, C. Søgaard, Esther Bartsch, L. M. Minervini, M. Keil, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Christian Holm Christensen, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Bjarte Kileng, A. J. Castro, Thorsten Sven Kollegger, S. Sadovsky, Domenico Colella, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, I. Erdemir, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Mihaela Gheata, A. Szanto de Toledo, Shaji Kumar, Jan Figiel, S. L. La Pointe, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Christine Nattrass, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, S. Li, Ramona Lea, A. Szczepankiewicz, Marton Vargyas, Sylvain Chapeland, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Paolo Bartalini, Marian Krivda, Raffaele Grosso, S. Böttger, Miljenko Suljic, Jovan Milosevic, D. Di Bari, Bharati Naik, Rama Chandra Baral, Ranbir Singh, E. Spiriti, Christian Claude Kuhn, Elena Rocco, Alexander Mamonov, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, J.-Y. Grossiord, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, P. Cerello, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Astrid Vauthier, Y. Pestov, Min Jung Kweon, Mandeep Kour, Andre Mischke, M. Estienne, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Volodymyr Chelnokov, Fiorella Fionda, Matthias Richter, Lucile Ronflette, Sang Un Ahn, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Valentina Zaccolo, Peter Graham Jones, R. Belmont, Johannes Peter Wessels, Smbat Grigoryan, Ana Maria Marin, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, C. Zhang, Y. F. Ryabov, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Anders Garritt Knospe, J. S. Kim, K. Barth, Jan Jadlovsky, Felix Reidt, Jihye Song, V. Chibante Barroso, L. Calero Diaz, S. Esumi, J. R. M. Almaraz, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Laure Marie Massacrier, Luciano Musa, Ali Zaman, M. Spacek, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Rainer Martin Schicker, J. Zhu, Alberica Toia, Eugenio Scapparone, Magnus Mager, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Raghunath Sahoo, Agneta Oskarsson, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Boris Teyssier, G. Herrera Corral, W. J. Park, Alberto Baldisseri, N. Poljak, Pietro Antonioli, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Kohei Terasaki, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, M. Irfan, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, S. U. Chung, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, M. Fusco Girard, M. Cherney, A. Rodriguez Manso, A. Di Mauro, Marco Marquard, D. R. Gangadharan, Andrzej Deloff, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Rosi Reed, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Serhiy Senyukov, Natalia Zhigareva, Y. Vinogradov, J. Book, Sebastian Klewin, L. Valencia Palomo, HT Yang, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, Luisa Cifarelli, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Elisa Laudi, Theo Alexander Broker, G. de Cataldo, Michael Andreas Winn, Andre Augustinus, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Pietro Cortese, Lawrence Pinsky, Marco Leoncino, Peter Kalinak, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Silvia Arcelli, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Sergey Kiselev, Mohammad Tariq, Alberto Collu, Cristina Terrevoli, Yves Roland Schutz, V. Petrov, Øystein Djuvsland, E. Nappi, G. Volpe, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, M. Veldhoen, Vladimir Izucheev, M. Planinic, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Federica Sozzi, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Valery Punin, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, Xavier Bernard Lopez, E. A. R. Casula, Jaroslav Bielcik, Alexander Deisting, Dennis Franz Weiser, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Marc Weber, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Caterina Deplano, Ralf Keidel, M. Basile, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Alice Zimmermann, Astrid Morreale, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Antonio Rossi, Hartmut Hillemanns, V. Lenti, B. Grinyov, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Elena Rogochaya, Andreas Morsch, Dong-Hyun Kim, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Shingo Sakai, Rudiger Haake, Naghmeh Mohammadi, M. Kim, Anand Kumar Dubey, C. E. Pérez Lara, Krzysztof Redlich, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, Paraskevi Ganoti, Peter Levai, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Rosario Nania, Jubin Mitra, Boris Wagner, Jinjin Pan, Uwe Westerhoff, A. K. Bhati, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Shinichi Hayashi, H. J. C. Zanoli, P. I. Loenne, Sean Murray, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Jan Wagner, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Nikolai Smirnov, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. Bombara, J. W. Harris, Giacomo Bruno, M. R. Cosentino, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Paola Gianotti, M. Fasel, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Gilda Scioli, A. Vyushin, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Tim Schuster, Evgeny Kryshen, P. González-Zamora, Zhiqing Zhang, A. Rachevski, Ionut Cristian Arsene, M. C. S. Williams, Arturo Tauro, Chengxin Zhao, K. Shtejer, Meidana Huang, Erin Frances Gauger, F. Carnesecchi, Andrei Gheata, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Anton Andronic, H. J. Jang, E. Calvo Villar, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Jan Pospíšil, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Viktor Riabov, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, Graham Richard Lee, Austin Vincent Harton, Silvia Masciocchi, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, G. Simatovic, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Richa Gupta, Ermanno Vercellin, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Antonino Zichichi, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Raphael Noel Tieulent, I. E. Yushmanov, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, M. A. Tangaro, P. Ladron de Guevara, Torsten Dahms, Guillaume Batigne, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, Kenta Shigaki, Roberto Preghenella, F. Carena, Marek Chojnacki, Ajay Kumar Dash, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, H. León Vargas, Satyajit Jena, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Alessandro Ferretti, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, J. Cerkala, Alexandru Bercuci, Laurent Ducroux, Taku Gunji, Bruno Alessandro, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Vladimir Kaplin, I. Cortés Maldonado, E. Serradilla, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, I. S. Zgura, Vytautas Vislavicius, Raimond Snellings, Alexei Khanzadeev, H. Bøggild, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Baldo Sahlmuller, Y. Watanabe, Franck Manso, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Debojit Sarkar, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Rosnet, Chinorat Kobdaj, Tatiana Karavicheva, Pragati Sahoo, Sk Noor Alam, Attiq Ur Rehman, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Igor Lakomov, D. Watanabe, Uzma Tabassam, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Benjamin Donigus, E. Stenlund, Kishora Nayak, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Andrey Reshetin, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, M. Heide, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Vladislav Manko, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Marie Germain, Ki-Seok Choi, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, P. Di Nezza, Sudipan De, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Z. Conesa del Valle, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Bogdan Vulpescu, Vladimir Peskov, R. Russo, J. Martin Blanco, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Anton Alkin, I. K. Yoo, C. Yasar, Stefano Piano, Christian Bourjau, Francesco Barile, Subikash Choudhury, S. K. Ghosh, D. W. Kim, Alexandre Shabetai, Dong Jo Kim, C. Lara, Pascal Dillenseger, J. Bartke, Amalia Pop, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Marcello Borri, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, R. H. Munzer, Alexander Vodopyanov, Petra Riedler, M. Venaruzzo, Ivan Vorobyev, S. Mahajan, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Rachid Guernane, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, R. Scott, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Marielle Chartier, Gyulnara Eyyubova, Alessandro Grelli, Yu. V. Kharlov, Ajay Kumar, H. Zhang, C. Petta, Dagmar Adamová, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, Jihyun Bhom, A. M. Gago, Rathijit Biswas, Joakim Nystrand, I. León Monzón, Jozef Ferencei, Bedangadas Mohanty, Alexandr Tumkin, Ankhi Roy, F. Scarlassara, Fatiha Lehas, C. Cicalo, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, Y. J. Kwon, H. Natal da Luz, Adela Kravcakova, Tomas Vanat, Guy Paic, E. G. Ferreiro, Z. Yin, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Zubayer Ahammed, Adrian Sevcenco, Francesco Bossu, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Latchezar Betev, Laura Fabbietti, J. J. Gaardhøje, Hongbo Zhu, Johanna Stachel, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Muhammad Umair Naru, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Fouad Rami, R. Orava, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Fabian Ng, Boris Batyunya, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, M. Sano, J. P. Revol, A. Zaborowska, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, E. Perez Lezama, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Subhash Singha, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, J. L. Charvet, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, J.A. Mares, Dirk Hutter, Grazia Luparello, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, O. A. Grachov, F. Erhardt, Federico Antinori, David H. Evans, M. van Leeuwen, Gerardus Nooren, S. K. Pal, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Tsunehiro Kobayashi, Diego Stocco, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, M. G. Fleck, Tome Anticic, Marta Verweij, Peter Chochula, Bikash Sinha, N. Grion, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, Tatsuya Chujo, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, C. de Conti, Filippo Costa, Oliver Busch, Michael Linus Knichel, Monika Kofarago, Donald M. McDonald, Jens Wiechula, Salvatore Aiola, R. Romita, Raymond James Ehlers, G. Stefanek, Vladimir Nikulin, Maria Haiduc, Boris Hippolyte, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Emilia Leogrande, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Andrea Dubla, Stefania Bufalino, R. Varma, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, L. Nellen, Gian Michele Innocenti, Jogender Saini, Christian Schmidt, Håvard Helstrup, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, M. Kretz, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Cristiane Jahnke, Beomsu Chang, C. Oppedisano, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Jan Cepila, Podist Kurashvili, Y. P. Viyogi, Alla Maevskaya
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
The production of prompt D$_s^+$ mesons was measured for the first time in collisions of heavy nuclei with the ALICE detector at the LHC. The analysis was performed on a data sample of Pb-Pb collisions at a centre-of-mass energy per nucleon pair, $\s
Autor:
Raimond Snellings, Alberto Masoni, Fiorella Fionda, Sanjoy Biswas, S. K. Ghosh, Jihyun Bhom, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, J. S. Kim, Y. Pestov, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Felix Reidt, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, D. W. Kim, M. Cherney, Kohei Terasaki, V. Chibante Barroso, Rosi Reed, Johanna Stachel, Raghunath Sahoo, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Marco Leoncino, Sylvain Chapeland, M. Bach, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Mohammad Tariq, V. Petrov, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, R. A. Soltz, Øystein Djuvsland, Fouad Rami, Volodymyr Chelnokov, Marcello Lunardon, Rinaldo Rui, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Min Jung Kweon, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, H. Pereira Da Costa, Alexander Akindinov, M. E. Connors, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, M. Fusco Girard, Linda Vickovic, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, Michael Andreas Winn, Boris Batyunya, Ivan Vorobyev, Z. Buthelezi, Nima Zardoshti, L. Cunqueiro, G. Martínez García, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, Herve Borel, Eugen Mudnic, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, H.B. Kim, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Piotr Jan Gasik, Jorn Henning Putschke, M. Sano, Xu Cai, Paolo Giubellino, Manuel Colocci, Alessandro Grelli, J. Castillo Castellanos, Stefano Trogolo, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Tomoya Tsuji, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, A. K. Bhati, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Amalia Pop, P. H. F. N. D. Luz, Rachid Guernane, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, S. L. La Pointe, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Jiri Kral, C. Garabatos, Sergey Nazarenko, E. Spiriti, Barbara Guerzoni, P. González-Zamora, Christian Claude Kuhn, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Peter Christiansen, Nicole Bastid, Jeewon Seo, Elena Rocco, J.-Y. Grossiord, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, P. Cerello, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Nikolai Smirnov, S. K. Basu, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Subhash Singha, G. Viesti, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Hannes Jung, Benjamin Audurier, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Vikas Singhal, Bruno Alessandro, Eugenio Scapparone, T. Peitzmann, M. Vajzer, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Hideki Hamagaki, M. Masera, Boris Wagner, Antonino Zichichi, Rene Bellwied, Chiara Bianchin, C. Cavicchioli, Tyler Allen Browning, Arseniy Shabanov, Myunggeun Song, Sudhir Raniwala, Sedat Altinpinar, Anselmo Margotti, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, T. K. Nayak, Tatiana Karavicheva, Thorsten Sven Kollegger, J. G. Contreras, S. Sadovsky, A. Badalà, J. W. Harris, Shinichi Hayashi, Subikash Choudhury, Alberto Collu, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Ankhi Roy, M. Steinpreis, Annika Passfeld, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, F. Carena, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Petr Zavada, Christine Nattrass, Deepika Rathee, Federico Cindolo, L. Šándor, Taku Gunji, Lucia Leardini, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Paul Christoph Bätzing, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Antonio Rossi, A. G. Bogdanov, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Anton Alkin, J. S. Real, T. Dobrowolski, Ionut Cristian Arsene, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Sona Pochybova, M. C. S. Williams, Ante Bilandzic, Arturo Tauro, A. Rachevski, G. Hamar, Rosario Nania, Alex Hansen, Debasish Das, M. Borri, D. L. D. Keijdener, Ranbir Singh, Madan M. Aggarwal, Vladimir Kaplin, Vytautas Vislavicius, Sang Un Ahn, Mandeep Kour, V. J. G. Feuillard, Anik Gupta, Neelima Agrawal, Mihai Niculescu, Carlos A. Salgado, Yasuo Miake, Christophe Furget, Michael Wang, Valentina Zaccolo, Jurgen Schukraft, Maximiliano Puccio, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Hongbo Zhu, Laure Marie Massacrier, Malgorzata Anna Janik, H.R. Gulkanyan, Palash Khan, J. Zhu, H. J. C. Zanoli, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Andrew Michael Kubera, M. M. Mieskolainen, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Petr Nomokonov, F. Soramel, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Timo Eero Hilden, Boris Teyssier, Evgeny Kryshen, Martin Schulc, Evgeny Karpechev, G. Aglieri Rinella, Dario Berzano, Y. Vinogradov, Gideon Francois Steyn, M. Mohisin Khan, Rashmi Raniwala, Anju Bhasin, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Julien Faivre, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, A. Maire, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, L. Valencia Palomo, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, M. V. Ivanov, Y. Watanabe, Anton Jusko, M. Bombara, Claude Andre Pruneau, M. R. Cosentino, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Zixuan Song, F. Blanco, Elisa Laudi, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, Graham Richard Lee, Mario Sitta, C. Pajares, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, M. Heide, G. de Cataldo, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Silvia Masciocchi, Yu. V. Kharlov, G. A. Feofilov, Xiaowen Ren, Zhuo Zhou, M. Veldhoen, D. Di Bari, Jihye Song, J. Anielski, Michelangelo Agnello, I. Erdemir, Ermanno Vercellin, E. Fragiacomo, M. Fasel, I. S. Zgura, Bongsoo Kim, Sandro Bjelogrlic, S. Esumi, Ian Gardner Bearden, Alessandra Fantoni, Alla Maevskaya, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Hartmut Hillemanns, M. I. Martínez, M. Irfan, M. A. Tangaro, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, A. Sharma, F. Scarlassara, M. Zhalov, A. B. Kurepin, A. J. Castro, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, S. U. Chung, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Sara Vallero, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Satoshi Yano, Mirko Planinic, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Adela Kravcakova, Ana Maria Marin, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Lee Stuart Barnby, Saehanseul Oh, Piero Giubilato, Artem Shangaraev, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Austin Vincent Harton, Daniel Berenyi, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Z. Yin, You Zhou, Laura Fabbietti, Branislav Sitar, G. Puddu, Paolo Martinengo, Kenta Shigaki, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, I. Ilkiv, Daiki Sekihata, Rudiger Haake, E. Serradilla, Krzysztof Redlich, A. Tarantola Peloni, Subhasis Chattopadhyay, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Arild Velure, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Elena Rogochaya, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Marta Verweij, Debojit Sarkar, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, E. Belmont-Moreno, S. Schuchmann, Anthony Robert Timmins, E. Perez Lezama, R. Russo, Peter Glassel, J.A. Mares, Mikhail Malaev, Xiangrong Zhu, A. Karasu Uysal, M. Kim, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Vladimir Ivanov, Jubin Mitra, D. De Gruttola, Didier Alexandre, Francesco Riggi, D. Silvermyr, Panagiota Foka, P. I. Loenne, Tim Schuster, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Biswarup Paul, M. Basile, Marie Germain, Mesut Arslandok, R. N. Singaraju, Grazia Luparello, Paraskevi Ganoti, Anton Andronic, Mikolaj Krzewicki, M. van Leeuwen, G. L. Usai, Jan Pospíšil, Chengxin Zhao, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, A. Batista Camejo, Costin Grigoras, Jeremi Niedziela, D. Pant, Maksym Zyzak, Werner Riegler, H. J. Jang, S. K. Pal, T.H. Kim, Goran Simatovic, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Paolo Pagano, D. Budnikov, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Baldo Sahlmuller, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, Raffaele Grosso, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, A. S. Nyanin, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, F. Bellini, Janka Vrlakova, S. Böttger, Kishora Nayak, Alexander Vodopyanov, Francesco Barile, Pietro Cortese, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Heidrun E. K. Hartmann, Michal Kopcik, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Mihai Petrovici, Alexandr Tumkin, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Ara Grigoryan, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Tsunehiro Kobayashi, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, F. Carnesecchi, Andrei Gheata, Renu Bala, David Michael Rohr, C. G. Yaldo, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Thanushan Kugathasan, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, T. P. Sinha, T. J. M. Symons, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, R. Belmont, Toru Sugitate, Z. Chunhui, Michele Floris, Igor Lakomov, Benjamin Donigus, Jongsik Eum, D. Elia, Laurent Ducroux, M. Gallio, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Joakim Nystrand, Pragati Sahoo, Jacobus Onderwaater, Sk Noor Alam, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, L. M. Minervini, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Fabian Ng, Ashok Kumar, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, J. P. Revol, A. Zaborowska, I. Cortés Maldonado, Chaosong Gao, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, A. Nedosekin, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, C. E. Pérez Lara, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Varlen Grabski, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Andrea Alici, Eleazar Cuautle, Andrea Festanti, Jana Bielcikova, J. L. Charvet, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, A. J. Rubio Montero, Hans Peter Beck, Bjarte Kileng, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Marian Krivda, Dai-Mei Zhou, L. V. Malinina, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, David H. Evans, Rama Chandra Baral, Yves Roland Schutz, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, A. Szanto de Toledo, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Lucile Ronflette, Peter Graham Jones, E. Calvo Villar, Smbat Grigoryan, L. Calero Diaz, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Luciano Musa, Néstor Armesto, Emilia Leogrande, T. Breitner, Rainer Martin Schicker, H. Masui, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Diego Stocco, G. Herrera Corral, Stefan Kirsch, Vladislav Manko, Cristian Andrei, Andrzej Deloff, Sergey Nikulin, D. Felea, J. Book, Bogdan Vulpescu, Lawrence Pinsky, Vladimir Peskov, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Y. Martynov, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Christoph Blume, Andre Augustinus, F. Rettig, Gergely Gábor Barnaföldi, Vladimir Izucheev, Andrzej Rybicki, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Andrea Francescon, S. Lee, Marc Weber, F. Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, C. Søgaard, Esther Bartsch, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Ionel Stan, Ajay Kumar Dash, Levente Molnar, Sergey Kiselev, I. K. Yoo, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Alexandre Shabetai, C. Lara, P. Pillot, Francesco Noferini, Indranil Das, E. Dénes, B. von Haller, Paolo Bartalini, Igor Pshenichnov, Andreas Morsch, Shingo Sakai, Uwe Westerhoff, Jaroslav Adam, Ken Oyama, J. Bartke, Petra Riedler, M. Venaruzzo, D. Eschweiler, A. Szczepankiewicz, Marton Vargyas, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, Jan Figiel, Giacomo Volpe, Jovan Milosevic, Klaus Barth, M. Estienne, Federico Ronchetti, Andre Mischke, Natasha Sharma, Kamal Hussain Khan, Mikhail Ippolitov, J. Martin Blanco, Stefano Piano, Natalia Zhigareva, Joel Anthony Mazer, Michal Broz, Anders Garritt Knospe, Jinshan Pan, Ilaria Aimo, Alberto Baldisseri, Christian Holm Christensen, Pradip Kumar Sahu, H. Bello Martinez, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Nicole Alice Martin, Pascal Dillenseger, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, S. Mahajan, Alexander Mamonov, Muhammad Ajaz, R. D. Majka, Slavka Jadlovska, J. R. M. Almaraz, P. Papcun, Bedangadas Mohanty, M. Spacek, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, D. R. Gangadharan, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, R. Scott, Natalia Kondratyeva, Fatiha Lehas, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Marielle Chartier, Gyulnara Eyyubova, H. Zhang, C. Petta, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Dagmar Adamová, E. G. Ferreiro, Cristina Terrevoli, Filippo Costa, Adrian Sevcenco, Oliver Busch, Michael Linus Knichel, Monika Kofarago, Donald M. McDonald, Jens Wiechula, E. Nappi, Salvatore Aiola, B. K. Srivastava, R. Romita, Raymond James Ehlers, G. Stefanek, Vladimir Nikulin, Maria Haiduc, Boris Hippolyte, V. Lenti, B. Grinyov, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, M. G. Fleck, Bikash Sinha, N. Grion, Meidana Huang, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Alessandro Ferretti, Attiq Ur Rehman, H. Caines, Ki-Seok Choi, Motoi Inaba, Maciej Slupecki, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, Justin Thomas Blair, K. Šafařík, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Andrea Dubla, R. Varma, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, L. Nellen, Jogender Saini, Christian Schmidt, Håvard Helstrup, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Alexei Khanzadeev, H. Bøggild, E. Stenlund, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Rathijit Biswas, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, I. León Monzón, Jozef Ferencei, C. Cicalo, Tomas Vanat, Guy Paic, M. Kretz, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Federico Antinori, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, R. Orava, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Y. Wang, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, M. Vala, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, Cristiane Jahnke, Beomsu Chang, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, C. Oppedisano, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Jan Cepila, Podist Kurashvili, Y. P. Viyogi, Alexander Deisting, Sean Murray, Jan Wagner, X. Sanchez Castro, Gilda Scioli, Iosif Legrand, Peter Chochula, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, I. E. Yushmanov, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Vladimir Belyaev, Theo Alexander Broker, Rosario Turrisi, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, M. Morando, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Oleksandr Kovalenko, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, S. K. Oh, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, S. Li, Giacomo Bruno, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Ramona Lea, Paola Gianotti, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Viktor Riabov, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Rajendra Nath Patra, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Bastian Bathen, Henrik Qvigstad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, G. D'Erasmo, Igor Altsybeev, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Tatsuya Chujo, J. Thäder, Torsten Alt, Mahmut Ozdemir, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Mihaela Gheata, A. Vyushin, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ali Okatan, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Benjamin Andreas Hess, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Franck Manso, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Angelo Rivetti, Satyajit Jena, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Chinorat Kobdaj, Astrid Vauthier, Sudipan De, A. Rodriguez Manso, A. Di Mauro, Z. Conesa del Valle, Dong Jo Kim, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Francesco Bossu, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, Peter Levai, A. De Falco, M. Wilde, P. Vande Vyvre, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Maria Vasileiou, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Ali Zaman, Marco Marquard, HT Yang, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, K. Shtejer, J. Cerkala, Alexandru Bercuci, D. Watanabe, Uzma Tabassam, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Leonardo Milano, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Vladimir Vechernin, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Johannes Peter Wessels, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Sabyasachi Siddhanta
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
We present a measurement of inclusive J/ ψ production in p-Pb collisions at s N N = 5.02 $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}}=5.02 $$ TeV as a function of the centrality of the collision, as estimated from the energy deposited in the Zero Degree Calorimeters.
Autor:
Nima Zardoshti, Philippe Pillot, L. Cunqueiro, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, H.B. Kim, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Hui Zhang, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Andrea Alici, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Francesco Noferini, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Ionel Stan, Levente Molnar, Dai-Mei Zhou, J. W. Harris, Sergey Nazarenko, E. Dénes, T. Kollegger, L. A. P. Moreno, Ali Okatan, Christoph Mayer, A. Rachevski, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Yves Roland Schutz, Theo Alexander Broker, Igor Pshenichnov, A. Szczepankiewicz, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, X. Cai, I. Das, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, U. Frankenfeld, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Boris Batyunya, M. E. Connors, Federica Sozzi, Cristian Andrei, Jan Figiel, M. Ivanov, Min Jung Kweon, M. Kim, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Joel Anthony Mazer, Jovan Milosevic, M. Sano, G. Volpe, Jaroslav Adam, Dennis Franz Weiser, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Marie Germain, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Maksym Zyzak, H. J. C. Zanoli, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jihyun Bhom, Marcello Borri, Hideki Hamagaki, Alexander Vodopyanov, Evgeny Kryshen, Alexandr Tumkin, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Madan M. Aggarwal, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Rama Chandra Baral, Vladimir V. Isakov, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, E. Serradilla, Silvia Masciocchi, Z. Buthelezi, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Michael Andreas Winn, Sylvain Chapeland, Christian Holm Christensen, M. Estienne, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Linda Vickovic, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Anselmo Margotti, Michal Broz, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Petr Nomokonov, Fabian Ng, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Paola Gianotti, Alberto Baldisseri, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Alexander Mamonov, Benjamin Audurier, Alexei Khanzadeev, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, S.A. Zaporozhets, Marianna Mazzilli, Federico Cindolo, L. Šándor, Jan Jadlovsky, Adriana Telesca, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Jinjin Pan, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, H. Bello Martinez, Nicole Alice Martin, Andrea Festanti, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, Jana Bielcikova, Astrid Vauthier, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, P. Rosnet, Ermanno Vercellin, Marton Vargyas, I. S. Zgura, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Viktor Riabov, Federico Antinori, Andrey Reshetin, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Volodymyr Chelnokov, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, Qiye Shou, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, Tribeni Mishra, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, H. León Vargas, Bjarte Kileng, A. K. Bhati, H. Bøggild, E. Stenlund, Peter Graham Jones, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Smbat Grigoryan, M. R. Cosentino, Rainer Martin Schicker, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Andrzej Deloff, Kenta Shigaki, D. R. Gangadharan, J. Book, Caterina Deplano, Paolo Giubellino, R. D. Majka, Slavka Jadlovska, Andre Augustinus, Andre Mischke, Claude Andre Pruneau, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Martin Schmidt, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, Debojit Sarkar, A. G. Bogdanov, M. Fusco Girard, Satyajit Jena, Sergey Evdokimov, M. Fasel, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Debasish Das, Nikolai Smirnov, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Mihaela Gheata, Gideon Francois Steyn, M. Mohisin Khan, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Roberto Barbera, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Cristina Terrevoli, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Vladimir Kaplin, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, A. Maire, Nikita Agrawal, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Anton Jusko, Elena Botta, Jana Crkovská, A. Rodriguez Manso, Christophe Furget, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, T. Peitzmann, Rosario Turrisi, Vytautas Vislavicius, A. S. Nyanin, Ivan Kralik, S. Sadovsky, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Domenico Colella, A. Di Mauro, D. W. Kim, D. L. D. Keijdener, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Christian Bourjau, Francesco Barile, Alberto Collu, Artem Shangaraev, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Kunal Garg, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Y. Watanabe, Bedangadas Mohanty, Ranbir Singh, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, F. Bellini, Giulio Eulisse, Kishora Nayak, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Mandeep Kour, Raimond Snellings, M. C. S. Williams, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Samrangy Sadhu, Sona Pochybova, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Jørgen André Lien, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Arturo Tauro, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Friederike Bock, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Irais Bautista Guzman, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Soyeon Cho, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Sandra Moretto, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Alberto Caliva, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Anik Gupta, Christine Nattrass, V. Lenti, B. Grinyov, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, S. P. Sorensen, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, A. Nedosekin, Xinye Peng, Fatiha Lehas, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Ranjit Nayak, Bastian Bathen, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, S. K. Ghosh, Sandro Bjelogrlic, Nicolo Jacazio, Amalia Pop, Robert Helmut Munzer, Rachid Guernane, Andrea Danu, P. Ladron de Guevara, Guillaume Batigne, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Henrik Qvigstad, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, H. Natal da Luz, Michelangelo Agnello, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Joakim Nystrand, Hendrik Poppenborg, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, D. Alexandre, E. A. R. Casula, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, A. M. Gago, A. J. Castro, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, J. Porter, Hao Wang, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Ajay Kumar Dash, M. Bombara, Jozef Ferencei, Malgorzata Anna Janik, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, Igor Altsybeev, Ralf Keidel, Davide Pagano, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, T. Breitner, Seyong Kim, Alice Zimmermann, Lilit Karayan, Andrey Vasiliev, Y. J. Kwon, Mihai Petrovici, S. Vergara Limón, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Florian Herrmann, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Elisa Incani, Yu. V. Kharlov, Ara Grigoryan, C. Hadjidakis, C. Cicalo, Boris Teyssier, Shafiq Ahmad, Julien Charles Hamon, Satoshi Yano, Austin Vincent Harton, Erin Frances Gauger, R. Russo, Ankhi Roy, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, M. Vala, Enrico Scomparin, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Shinichi Hayashi, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, D. Di Bari, S. K. Oh, Sang Un Ahn, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Johanna Stachel, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, Sergey Fokin, J. Thäder, Valentina Zaccolo, Torsten Alt, Varlen Grabski, Mahmut Ozdemir, S. Li, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, E. G. Ferreiro, Adrian Sevcenco, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Emilia Leogrande, M. Masera, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Ivan Kisel, Ken Oyama, L. Valencia Palomo, S. Esumi, M. Irfan, S. U. Chung, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Elisa Laudi, Daniel Berenyi, Marian Krivda, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Paolo Martinengo, G. Herrera Corral, M. Keil, Esther Bartsch, Lawrence Pinsky, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Peter Levai, Ramona Lea, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Zixuan Song, A. G. Knospe, Zhuo Zhou, A. B. Kurepin, Sergey Gorbunov, J. Zhu, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Pranjal Sarma, Pietro Cortese, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Saehanseul Oh, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Andrea Francescon, Branislav Sitar, F. Scarlassara, Adela Kravcakova, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, S. Lee, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Alessandro Ferretti, A. De Falco, Hongbo Zhu, Sergey Kiselev, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, B. von Haller, Vladislav Manko, Mirko Planinic, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Fouad Rami, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Ivan Vorobyev, Bogdan Vulpescu, Vladimir Peskov, R. D. De Souza, Bharati Naik, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Dario Berzano, Y. Pestov, Anju Bhasin, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Arild Velure, Franco Meddi, P. Vande Vyvre, Franck Manso, Costin Grigoras, Alessandro Grelli, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Paolo Bartalini, Andreas Morsch, Dong-Hyun Kim, Kjetil Ullaland, Shingo Sakai, S. Schuchmann, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Guido Alexander Willems, Chinorat Kobdaj, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, A. Sharma, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Uwe Westerhoff, I. K. Yoo, Felix Reidt, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, V. Chibante Barroso, Motoi Inaba, Raghunath Sahoo, G. A. Feofilov, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Sk Noor Alam, N. De Marco, A. Zaborowska, M. Zhalov, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, K. Barth, Ajay Kumar, E. Belmont-Moreno, E. Fragiacomo, Sudipan De, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Jin Hee Yoon, Ian Gardner Bearden, A. Fernández Téllez, Shaji Kumar, Alexandre Shabetai, Maria Vasileiou, G. de Cataldo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, C. Lara, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Serhiy Senyukov, Gabor Biro, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, Francesco Riggi, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Natalia Kondratyeva, A. M. Rossi, Natasha Sharma, Alberto Masoni, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Mikhail Ippolitov, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Mohammad Tariq, J. L. Charvet, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Z. Conesa del Valle, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, D. Peresunko, Dhananjaya Thakur, Audrey Francisco, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Fiorella Fionda, Harry Arthur Andrews, J. Bartke, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Vladimir Ivanov, S. L. La Pointe, Natalia Zhigareva, Dong Jo Kim, Petra Riedler, Oliver Busch, V. Petrov, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Z. Yin, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Y. Mao, J. S. Kim, Kirill Voloshin, C. de Conti, Panagiota Foka, Alexander Deisting, David H. Evans, Øystein Djuvsland, David Michael Rohr, Raffaele Grosso, Alessandra Fantoni, Stefano Piano, Angela Badala, Eleazar Cuautle, E. Calvo Villar, M. Cherney, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Rosi Reed, G. L. Usai, Thomas Michael Cormier, Filippo Costa, Mesut Arslandok, Mikhail Malaev, Michal Sefcik, Miljenko Suljic, Pascal Dillenseger, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. Karasu Uysal, Lokesh Kumar, Marco Leoncino, Hua Pei, B. Di Ruzza, R. Belmont, Petr Zavada, Laura Fabbietti, Deepika Rathee, S. Mahajan, Stefan Kirsch, Kirill Lapidus, Christina Markert, Sergey Nikulin, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Sean Murray, Jan Wagner, Prabhakar Palni, Cristina Bedda, Matej Oravec, Hartmut Hillemanns, Matthias Bonora, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Michael Linus Knichel, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Anand Kumar Dubey, Monika Kofarago, Zhiqing Zhang, Katie Leanne Graham, Gilda Scioli, Lucile Ronflette, Diego Stocco, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, D. Budnikov, A. J. Rubio Montero, Hans Peter Beck, R. Scott, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, Barbara Jacak, Jens Wiechula, Werner Riegler, Salvatore Aiola, T.H. Kim, Ante Bilandzic, D. S. D. Albuquerque, L. V. Malinina, Muhammad Umair Naru, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Marielle Chartier, Gyulnara Eyyubova, M. Basile, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, C. Petta, Dagmar Adamová, Michal Kopcik, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, L. Calero Diaz, Luciano Musa, Roman Lietava, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Raymond James Ehlers, P. Crochet, T. Antičić, Vladimir Nikulin, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Maria Haiduc, Richa Gupta, You Zhou, Sebastian Klewin, Francesco Bossu, Boris Hippolyte, Yasuo Miake, Alexander Kluge, Sohail Musa Mahmood, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, E. Perez Lezama, Palash Khan, I. Erdemir, Zubayer Ahammed, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, P. W. Stankus, Vladimir Izucheev, Tomas Vanat, C. Ceballos Sanchez, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, F. Carnesecchi, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, Jan Pospíšil, Marc Weber, Guy Paic, J. G. Contreras, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Krzysztof Redlich, Agneta Oskarsson, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, J.A. Mares, Lee Stuart Barnby, Anton Alkin, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Grazia Luparello, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, M. An, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Piero Giubilato, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, N. Grion, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Chengxin Zhao, Paraskevi Ganoti, O. A. Grachov, Elena Rogochaya, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, Eric Endress, Teodor Siemiarczuk, M. van Leeuwen, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Oleg Karavichev, R. Orava, S. K. Pal, Goran Simatovic, P. I. Loenne, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, Igor Lakomov, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Tatsuya Chujo, V. Grigoriev, Anton Andronic, Benjamin Donigus, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, Kohei Terasaki, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, P. González-Zamora, Baldo Sahlmuller, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Bruno Alessandro, J. Cerkala, Alexandru Bercuci, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Subikash Choudhury, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, D. Watanabe, Uzma Tabassam, S. Balasubramanian, Ali Zaman, Marco Marquard, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, K. Shtejer, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Leonardo Milano, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Johannes Peter Wessels, V. J. G. Feuillard, Maximiliano Puccio, Chiara Zampolli, F. Soramel, Ionut Christian Arsene, Evgeny Karpechev, G. Aglieri Rinella, Eugen Mudnic, Jorn Henning Putschke, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, C. Garabatos, E. Spiriti, Christian Claude Kuhn, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, P. Cerello, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Eugenio Scapparone, Matteo Lupi, Biswarup Paul, A. Batista Camejo, Jeremi Niedziela, Paolo Pagano, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, Myunggeun Song, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Lucia Leardini, Jurgen Schukraft, Konstantin Munning, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Cristiane Jahnke, Julien Faivre, Beomsu Chang, C. Oppedisano, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Panagiotis Christakoglou, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Michele Floris, Jongsik Eum, M. Gallio, Kenneth Francis Read, Jan Cepila, Jacobus Onderwaater, Stefania Bufalino, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Podist Kurashvili, Y. P. Viyogi, L. Nellen, Jogender Saini, Christian Schmidt, Håvard Helstrup, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Jan Cabala, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Maciej Slupecki, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Sampo Saarinen, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Andrea Dubla, R. Varma, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
The elliptic, triangular, quadrangular and pentagonal anisotropic flow coefficients for π ± , K ± and p + p ¯ $$ \mathrm{p}+\overline{\mathrm{p}} $$ in Pb-Pb collisions at s N N = 2.76 $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}}=2.76 $$ TeV were measured with the
Autor:
Thorsten Sven Kollegger, S. Sadovsky, Peter Chochula, Benjamin Audurier, Federico Cindolo, L. Šándor, Boris Batyunya, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, M. Sano, Xu Cai, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Gideon Francois Steyn, M. Mohisin Khan, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Nima Zardoshti, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Subhash Singha, Min Jung Kweon, Z. Yin, Alexander Kluge, Laura Fabbietti, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, Nikita Agrawal, Michael Andreas Winn, L. Cunqueiro, H.B. Kim, Stefano Trogolo, L. M. Minervini, Marian Krivda, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, Annika Passfeld, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Zubayer Ahammed, Artem Shangaraev, Jinjin Pan, A. K. Bhati, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, G. Herrera Corral, Lawrence Pinsky, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, E. Perez Lezama, J.A. Mares, Vladislav Manko, Bogdan Vulpescu, Vladimir Peskov, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, Serhiy Senyukov, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Mohammad Tariq, Grazia Luparello, Sylvain Chapeland, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Tatsuya Chujo, Nikolai Smirnov, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Maciej Slupecki, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Jongsik Eum, Dirk Hutter, James Declan Mulligan, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Hannes Jung, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Ivan Vorobyev, Alessandro Grelli, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, J. Zhu, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Tomas Vanat, Guy Paic, Andrea Dubla, Stefania Bufalino, R. Varma, Andreas Morsch, Dong-Hyun Kim, Shingo Sakai, Uwe Westerhoff, Giuseppe Simonetti, O. A. Grachov, M. van Leeuwen, Volodymyr Chelnokov, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, V. Petrov, Øystein Djuvsland, I. K. Yoo, Alexandre Shabetai, C. Lara, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Caterina Deplano, J. Martin Blanco, Antonio Rossi, C. Yasar, Stefano Piano, Ajay Kumar, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, M. Fusco Girard, M. Gallio, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, A. Zichichi, Jitendra Kumar, Jacobus Onderwaater, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, D. Di Bari, S. K. Pal, Goran Simatovic, Davide Francesco Lodato, M. G. Fleck, Hideki Hamagaki, Pascal Dillenseger, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Zhiqing Zhang, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, J. Bartke, Petra Riedler, M. Venaruzzo, J. Anielski, S. Mahajan, Alberto Collu, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Sandro Bjelogrlic, Bikash Sinha, N. Grion, Raimond Snellings, S. K. Ghosh, Federico Antinori, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Boris Wagner, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Michelangelo Agnello, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Hui Zhang, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, R. Scott, Marielle Chartier, Gyulnara Eyyubova, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Ionel Stan, Levente Molnar, C. Petta, Satoshi Yano, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Dagmar Adamová, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Tsunehiro Kobayashi, V. Grigoriev, Shinichi Hayashi, Dario Berzano, Ermanno Vercellin, I. S. Zgura, Joel Anthony Mazer, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Sona Pochybova, Anik Gupta, Anju Bhasin, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, Tomoya Tsuji, Petr Zavada, Arseniy Shabanov, Myunggeun Song, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, M. C. S. Williams, Arturo Tauro, Y. Corrales Morales, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Kohei Terasaki, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Paolo Giubellino, G. A. Feofilov, A. De Falco, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, M. Wilde, R. Orava, Jihyun Bhom, A. M. Gago, Deepika Rathee, Saehanseul Oh, V. Paticchio, Christina Markert, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Indranil Das, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Daniel Berenyi, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Branislav Sitar, Jaroslav Adam, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Christian Holm Christensen, Debojit Sarkar, Peter Glassel, Paolo Martinengo, Ante Bilandzic, Yves Roland Schutz, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Lucia Leardini, Christian Bourjau, Federica Sozzi, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Jana Bielcikova, Francesco Barile, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Jurgen Schukraft, D. Alexandre, J. W. Harris, G. Hamar, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, A. Rachevski, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, D. De Gruttola, Y. J. Kwon, Victor Trubnikov, Rama Narayana Singaraju, E. Fragiacomo, Silvia Masciocchi, A. Szczepankiewicz, Marton Vargyas, M. Zhalov, Joakim Nystrand, Mihai Petrovici, Arild Velure, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Michael Henry Oliver, P. Vande Vyvre, Ara Grigoryan, G. Martínez García, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Bjarte Kileng, Ian Gardner Bearden, Andre Mischke, Amalia Pop, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Elena Rogochaya, Marta Verweij, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Yasuo Miake, Palash Khan, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Alexander Mamonov, Jan Jadlovsky, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Costin Grigoras, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, M. Kim, P. I. Loenne, Anton Andronic, E. Belmont-Moreno, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, M. Vala, M. Keil, Mesut Arslandok, J. S. Kim, Michal Sefcik, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Johanna Stachel, Julien Faivre, Xiaowen Ren, Sara Vallero, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Emilia Leogrande, S. Lee, Rachid Guernane, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Rama Chandra Baral, Herve Borel, P. González-Zamora, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Kenta Shigaki, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Eugen Mudnic, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Rosario Nania, H. J. Jang, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Rainer Martin Schicker, Maria Vasileiou, Zixuan Song, Zhuo Zhou, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Ranbir Singh, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, Graham Richard Lee, N. Zaviyalov, Werner Riegler, A. Gomez Ramirez, Jorn Henning Putschke, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, M. V. Ivanov, J. Castillo Castellanos, Baldo Sahlmuller, T.H. Kim, J. R. M. Almaraz, Jamila Bashir Butt, Cristiane Jahnke, Alla Maevskaya, Mikhail Malaev, M. I. Martínez, Raffaele Grosso, S. Böttger, Miljenko Suljic, B. von Haller, Beomsu Chang, C. Oppedisano, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, M. Spacek, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Bruno Alessandro, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Sudhir Raniwala, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Kenneth Francis Read, Radiy Ilkaev, Jan Cepila, Tatiana Karavicheva, A. Karasu Uysal, Austin Vincent Harton, Alexander Deisting, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Podist Kurashvili, Ionut Christian Arsene, Y. Sibiriak, Andrzej Deloff, Sean Murray, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Y. P. Viyogi, L. Nellen, Jogender Saini, A. Sharma, Fouad Rami, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Christian Schmidt, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, D. R. Gangadharan, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Håvard Helstrup, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Fedor Guber, S. Schuchmann, Jan Wagner, Constantinos Loizides, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, J. Book, Vladimir Kovalenko, Gilda Scioli, Mandeep Kour, Subikash Choudhury, Andre Augustinus, D. Budnikov, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, D. Silvermyr, Ankhi Roy, T. Antičić, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, Biswarup Paul, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Franco Meddi, S. L. La Pointe, Franck Manso, G. Volpe, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, Alberto Masoni, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Pragati Sahoo, M. Kretz, Richa Gupta, I. E. Yushmanov, Vladimir Ivanov, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, R. Belmont, Laure Marie Massacrier, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, A. Batista Camejo, Alexei Khanzadeev, C. Garabatos, E. Spiriti, Natalia Kondratyeva, Madan M. Aggarwal, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Hongbo Zhu, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Michal Kopcik, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Boris Teyssier, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, C. de Conti, Jeremi Niedziela, Filippo Costa, Cristina Terrevoli, P. Pillot, Christian Claude Kuhn, Paolo Pagano, F. Carnesecchi, Dennis Franz Weiser, H. Bøggild, Andrei Gheata, L. A. P. Moreno, Ali Okatan, Christoph Mayer, E. Stenlund, Sk Noor Alam, M. E. Connors, Dong Jo Kim, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Francesco Bossu, Steffen Georg Weber, G. L. Usai, Oliver Busch, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Thomas Peitzmann, Michael Linus Knichel, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Ken Oyama, Elena Rocco, J.-Y. Grossiord, E. Nappi, Monika Kofarago, Donald M. McDonald, Jens Wiechula, Salvatore Aiola, Y. Vinogradov, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, L. Valencia Palomo, Petr Nomokonov, Janka Vrlakova, Martin Schulc, R. Romita, Raymond James Ehlers, A. Nedosekin, Elisa Laudi, D. W. Kim, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, P. Cerello, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Linda Vickovic, H. J. C. Zanoli, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, T. Breitner, Andrey Vasiliev, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, I. Erdemir, G. Stefanek, Vladimir Nikulin, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, U. Frankenfeld, I. Cortés Maldonado, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Maria Haiduc, Evgeny Kryshen, Boris Hippolyte, Jeremy John Wilkinson, M. Cherney, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Ping Yang, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Agneta Oskarsson, G. de Cataldo, Rashmi Raniwala, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Rosi Reed, Thomas Michael Cormier, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, V. Lenti, Lokesh Kumar, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Claude Andre Pruneau, B. Grinyov, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Y. Berdnikov, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, M. Veldhoen, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Alessandra Fantoni, Eugenio Scapparone, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Enrico Scomparin, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, Angela Badala, Jozef Ferencei, Marco Leoncino, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, M. A. Tangaro, C. Cicalo, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, Astrid Morreale, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, E. Serradilla, Jihye Song, S. Esumi, Astrid Vauthier, M. Irfan, S. U. Chung, Vladimir Kaplin, V. J. G. Feuillard, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Hartmut Hillemanns, Meidana Huang, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Andrea Francescon, Marie Germain, Stefan Thomas Heckel, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Maksym Zyzak, Anand Kumar Dubey, M. Vajzer, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Francesco Noferini, J. P. Revol, A. Zaborowska, E. Dénes, Erin Frances Gauger, Maximiliano Puccio, A. J. Castro, A. Rodriguez Manso, A. Di Mauro, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Premomoy Ghosh, Vytautas Vislavicius, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Y. Watanabe, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Marcello Borri, R. H. Munzer, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, J. L. Charvet, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Bedangadas Mohanty, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, Fatiha Lehas, Ana Maria Marin, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, C. Zhang, Tim Schuster, David H. Evans, Jesse Thomas Buxton, H. Natal da Luz, F. Soramel, Jan Pospíšil, Evgeny Karpechev, Z. Conesa del Valle, M. Heide, G. Aglieri Rinella, Diego Stocco, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Alessandro Ferretti, Michal Broz, H. Bello Martinez, E. A. R. Casula, E. G. Ferreiro, Nicole Alice Martin, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, R. Russo, R. D. Majka, Fabian Ng, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, Paraskevi Ganoti, Peter Levai, R. Bellwied, Maurizio Basile, Attiq Ur Rehman, H. Caines, Ki-Seok Choi, Adrian Sevcenco, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Slavka Jadlovska, P. Papcun, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, B. Erazmus, Igor Pshenichnov, Jan Figiel, Jovan Milosevic, E. M. Fiore, M. Estienne, Anders Garritt Knospe, Alberto Baldisseri, Pietro Cortese, Naghmeh Mohammadi, C. E. Pérez Lara, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Ali Zaman, Marco Marquard, HT Yang, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. R. Cosentino, Dieter Røhrich, K. Shtejer, M. Fasel, M. Ploskon, J. Cerkala, Alexandru Bercuci, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, P. Ladron de Guevara, Guillaume Batigne, Ajay Kumar Dash, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, D. Watanabe, Thomas Humanic, Uzma Tabassam, David Michael Rohr, C. G. Yaldo, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, A. J. Rubio Montero, Hans Peter Beck, Rudiger Haake, Krzysztof Redlich, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, You Zhou, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Leonardo Milano, L. Aphecetche, Chengxin Zhao, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Marek Bombara, J. G. Contreras, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Peter Strmen, Vladimir Vechernin, C. Søgaard, Esther Bartsch, Sanjeev Kumar, Igor Lakomov, Paolo Bartalini, Benjamin Donigus, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, K. Barth, Johannes Peter Wessels, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Natalia Zhigareva, Eleazar Cuautle, A. Szanto de Toledo, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Lucile Ronflette, Sergey Kiselev, L. Calero Diaz, Luciano Musa, Sebastian Klewin, Vladimir Izucheev, A. Margotti, Marc Weber, Mihaela Gheata, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Yu. V. Kharlov, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Theo Alexander Broker, Despina Hatzifotiadou, F. Scarlassara, Adela Kravcakova, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Giacomo Bruno, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Paola Gianotti, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Viktor Riabov, Rajendra Nath Patra, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Bastian Bathen, Henrik Qvigstad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Igor Altsybeev, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, J. Thäder, Torsten Alt, Mahmut Ozdemir, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, A. Vyushin, Peter Zahariev Hristov, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, H. León Vargas, Satyajit Jena, Rosario Turrisi, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, S. K. Oh, S. Li, Ramona Lea, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, Anton Alkin, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, Z. Buthelezi, G. Viesti, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
The production of prompt charmed mesons D 0 , D + and D ∗+ , and their antiparticles, was measured with the ALICE detector in Pb-Pb collisions at the centre-of-mass energy per nucleon pair, s N N $$ \sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}} $$ , of 2 . 76 TeV. The pr
Autor:
Jan Rak, E. Fragiacomo, G. Puddu, Ian Gardner Bearden, J. Porter, David Michael Rohr, J.A. Mares, Yu. V. Kharlov, S. Yasnopolskiy, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Alessandra Lattuca, C. G. Yaldo, Tomas Vanat, Guy Paic, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Sona Pochybova, Grazia Luparello, Paraskevi Ganoti, F. Scarlassara, Adela Kravcakova, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, P. Pillot, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, Anik Gupta, Boris Batyunya, M. van Leeuwen, Joel Anthony Mazer, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, A. J. Rubio Montero, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, M. Ball, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Mikhail Malaev, Xiangrong Zhu, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Filippo Costa, Oliver Busch, Michael Linus Knichel, Alla Maevskaya, M. Sano, D. Alexandre, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Christian Holm Christensen, A. Karasu Uysal, Ken Oyama, Hans Peter Beck, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Monika Kofarago, Donald M. McDonald, Jens Wiechula, Salvatore Aiola, B. K. Srivastava, L. Nellen, R. Romita, Raymond James Ehlers, M. I. Martínez, S. K. Pal, G. Stefanek, L. V. Malinina, Goran Simatovic, Vladimir Nikulin, Maria Haiduc, Michal Krelina, A. B. Kurepin, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Boris Hippolyte, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, Jogender Saini, Alexander Mamonov, Christian Schmidt, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Subhash Singha, Paolo Giubellino, Mirko Planinic, D. Budnikov, Sven Gotovac, Carlos A. Salgado, Zabulon Vilakazi, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Alexander Kluge, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Rudiger Haake, S. P. Sorensen, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Tsunehiro Kobayashi, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Néstor Armesto, Emilia Leogrande, B. von Haller, Håvard Helstrup, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Krzysztof Redlich, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, Zixuan Song, S. Li, F. Blanco, G. E. Bruno, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Rene Bellwied, Y. Martynov, Annika Passfeld, Sohail Musa Mahmood, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, L. Manceau, M. Spacek, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Manuel Colocci, D. R. Gangadharan, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, S. Schuchmann, Zhuo Zhou, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Shih-Chang Lee, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Bedangadas Mohanty, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, M. Vala, M. Keil, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, M. G. Fleck, Bikash Sinha, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Vladimir Ivanov, N. Grion, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Leonardo Milano, L. Aphecetche, Chengxin Zhao, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, Cristina Terrevoli, Antonio Uras, H. J. C. Zanoli, Sergey Gorbunov, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Petr Nomokonov, Martin Schulc, Vladimir Vechernin, Elisa Meninno, Evgeny Kryshen, Paolo Camerini, Ionel Stan, Ajay Kumar Dash, G. L. Usai, Levente Molnar, Muhammad Ajaz, M. Steinpreis, Thorsten Sven Kollegger, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, S. Sadovsky, Sergey Voloshin, E. Nappi, A. Sharma, R. A. Soltz, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. R. Cosentino, Andrey Zarochentsev, Petr Zavada, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Deepika Rathee, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, M. Kretz, Domenico Colella, J. Anielski, E. Gladysz Dziadus, Rashmi Raniwala, Alexander Deisting, Michelangelo Agnello, M. Fasel, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Claude Andre Pruneau, D. Miśkowiec, Roberto Barbera, Y. Sekiguchi, Bongsoo Kim, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Ante Bilandzic, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, T. J. M. Symons, Igor Lakomov, A. Vyushin, Sean Murray, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, You Zhou, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, E. G. Ferreiro, Jan Wagner, Adrian Sevcenco, Benjamin Donigus, Elena Botta, M. A. Tangaro, X. Sanchez Castro, Gilda Scioli, Andrea Alici, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Debasish Das, M. Borri, D. L. D. Keijdener, Ranbir Singh, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Peter Zahariev Hristov, S. Kox, G. Hamar, Satoshi Yano, Ivan Vorobyev, Indranil Das, Raimond Snellings, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, M. Masera, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, I. Ilkiv, V. Lenti, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, M. E. Connors, Iosif Legrand, N. Zaviyalov, Igor Pshenichnov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Daniel Berenyi, Johannes Peter Wessels, B. Grinyov, Ulrich Fuchs, E. Serradilla, Eleazar Cuautle, Richa Gupta, Dai-Mei Zhou, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Linda Vickovic, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, Yasuo Miake, G. S. Pappalardo, Paolo Martinengo, S. K. Ghosh, Corrado Gargiulo, Yves Roland Schutz, I. E. Yushmanov, Sang Un Ahn, Min Suk Kim, Alexei Khanzadeev, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Laure Marie Massacrier, J. S. Real, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Artur Furs, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Jan Figiel, M. C. S. Williams, Vladislav Manko, Arturo Tauro, V. Petrov, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Jihyun Bhom, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, L. Fabbietti, A. Szanto de Toledo, H. Bøggild, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Cristina Bedda, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Angelo Rivetti, Lucile Ronflette, Cristiane Jahnke, Jovan Milosevic, Bogdan Vulpescu, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Timo Eero Hilden, Boris Teyssier, Palash Khan, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, L. M. Minervini, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Peter Chochula, Jaroslav Adam, Roy Crawford Lemmon, E. Stenlund, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Andrea Festanti, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Meidana Huang, Renu Bala, Christophe Pierre Suire, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Christoph Blume, Vladimir Peskov, J. Lehnert, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, M. V. Ivanov, Alessandro Grelli, M. Estienne, Beomsu Chang, C. Oppedisano, Alexandru Bercuci, Costin Grigoras, A. Szczepankiewicz, Marton Vargyas, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, L. Calero Diaz, Ana Maria Marin, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Luciano Musa, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, D. Vranic, Rosario Turrisi, T. Pawlak, Anders Garritt Knospe, Andrzej Rybicki, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Y. Vinogradov, L. Valencia Palomo, Barbara Guerzoni, I. K. Yoo, Elisa Laudi, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Jana Bielcikova, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, D. W. Kim, Z. Buthelezi, G. Viesti, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, Marian Krivda, Y. F. Ryabov, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, C. Søgaard, Esther Bartsch, Evgeny Kondratyuk, A. De Falco, Vitaly Loginov, A. Rossi, Peter Christiansen, M. Wilde, Alberto Baldisseri, Alexandre Shabetai, Bjarte Kileng, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Johanna Stachel, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, V. Grigoriev, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Jan Cepila, Y. Corrales Morales, Pietro Cortese, D. Watanabe, Sylvain Chapeland, Kohei Terasaki, C. Lara, C. Pajares, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Federico Ronchetti, F. Rettig, Vladimir Izucheev, Federico Cindolo, L. Šándor, M. Bach, Jørgen André Lien, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Paolo Bartalini, T. Peitzmann, L. Cunqueiro, M. Vajzer, G. Santagati, H.B. Kim, Alex Hansen, J. Bartke, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Eugen Mudnic, Jorn Henning Putschke, Rama Chandra Baral, Alberto Masoni, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, Marc Weber, I. León Monzón, F. Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Jozef Ferencei, Peter Graham Jones, Andre Mischke, Podist Kurashvili, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Giacomo Volpe, Petra Riedler, Stefano Trogolo, Volodymyr Chelnokov, D. S. Hwang, Rinaldo Rui, M. Venaruzzo, H. Pereira Da Costa, Michael Henry Oliver, M. Fusco Girard, P. Vande Vyvre, Alessandro Ferretti, C. Cicalo, Natasha Sharma, Kamal Hussain Khan, Mikhail Ippolitov, Y. P. Viyogi, D. Eschweiler, Smbat Grigoryan, Oleg Karavichev, Gideon Francois Steyn, Martijn Reicher, J. Castillo Castellanos, Y. Sibiriak, Jingbo Zhu, Matthias Richter, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Natalia Zhigareva, Sergey Nazarenko, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, Rainer Martin Schicker, Jeewon Seo, M. Morando, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, M. Mohisin Khan, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Jiri Kral, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Maciej Slupecki, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Nikita Agrawal, P. González Zamora, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, S. L. La Pointe, Bruno Alessandro, C. Garabatos, C. E. Pérez Lara, Brigitte Cheynis, H. Masui, Carsten Klein, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Hannes Jung, Andrzej Deloff, Motoi Inaba, Naoto Tanaka, M. Cherney, G. Herrera Corral, James Declan Mulligan, Pradip Kumar Sahu, T. J. Humanic, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, K. Šafařík, Tatiana Karavicheva, Artem Shangaraev, E. Spiriti, Christian Claude Kuhn, Elena Rocco, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Rosi Reed, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, J.-Y. Grossiord, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Ali Zaman, D. Felea, J. Book, Hideki Hamagaki, Muhammad Umair Naru, Chiara Bianchin, Anselmo Margotti, Tyler Allen Browning, J. G. Contreras, Alberto Collu, Marco Leoncino, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, F. Krizek, A. A. P. Suaide, M. Basile, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Shinichi Hayashi, Marco Marquard, Andre Augustinus, Maria Vasileiou, P. Cerello, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Anastasia Maria Barbano, HT Yang, E. Calvo Villar, G. de Cataldo, Andrea Dubla, Tatsuya Chujo, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Andrei Gheata, Lawrence Pinsky, Stefania Bufalino, R. Varma, Rosario Nania, Eugenio Scapparone, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, M. Veldhoen, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, Giuseppe Simonetti, Marie Germain, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, S. K. Oh, A. G. Bogdanov, Hartmut Hillemanns, M. Spyropoulou Stassinaki, Franco Meddi, V. Paticchio, Franck Manso, X. G. Lu, Vladimir Kaplin, Vladimir Kovalenko, Mihaela Gheata, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, Satyajit Jena, M. Bombara, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Jochen Klein, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, Graham Richard Lee, Vytautas Vislavicius, Maksym Zyzak, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Anand Kumar Dubey, Sadhana Dash, Sergey Kiselev, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Y. Kucheriaev, A. Roy, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Dieter Røhrich, Maximiliano Puccio, Gyula Bencedi, Z. Conesa del Valle, Austin Vincent Harton, K. Shtejer, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, M. Heide, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Dong Jo Kim, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Hans Muller, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Tim Schuster, I. Kulakov, R. Russo, Ramona Lea, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Jan Pospíšil, F. Soramel, Alexander Vodopyanov, Thanushan Kugathasan, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Francesco Bossu, Evgeny Karpechev, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, A. Rodriguez Manso, G. Aglieri Rinella, Alexandr Tumkin, Sk Noor Alam, A. Di Mauro, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Elena Rogochaya, Federico Antinori, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Andreas Morsch, Shingo Sakai, Markus Konrad Kohler, Y. Wang, Tome Anticic, Marta Verweij, P. I. Loenne, S. Choudhury, Anton Andronic, Uwe Westerhoff, J. Martin Blanco, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Stefano Piano, Fabian Ng, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, T. J. Kim, H. J. Jang, S. Das, S. Vergara Limón, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, W. J. Park, Peter Levai, Pascal Dillenseger, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Baldo Sahlmuller, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, S. Mahajan, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Bastian Bathen, Henrik Qvigstad, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Ali Okatan, Christoph Mayer, Madan M. Aggarwal, G. D'Erasmo, Igor Altsybeev, R. Scott, Marielle Chartier, Gyulnara Eyyubova, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, H. Zhang, U. Frankenfeld, Benjamin Andreas Hess, C. Petta, Dagmar Adamová, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Haiyan Wang, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, D. Di Bari, Jihye Song, J. Thäder, Torsten Alt, S. Esumi, M. Irfan, S. U. Chung, J. W. Harris, Mahmut Ozdemir, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, A. Rachevski, Theo Alexander Broker, Astrid Vauthier, Andrea Castro, Silvia Masciocchi, Oleksandr Kovalenko, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Kenta Shigaki, A. Tarantola Peloni, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Paola Gianotti, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Viktor Riabov, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Paulus Gerardus Kuijer, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Myunggeun Song, Lucia Leardini, Jurgen Schukraft, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Julien Faivre, Agneta Oskarsson, Luke David Hanratty, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Xiaowen Ren, Sara Vallero, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, D. Silvermyr, Biswarup Paul, A. Batista Camejo, Jeremi Niedziela, D. Pant, Paolo Pagano, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, V. R. Loggins, Panagiotis Christakoglou, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Jongsik Eum, Ijaz Ahmed, M. Gallio, Jacobus Onderwaater, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, J. P. Revol, A. Zaborowska, Y. Pestov, V. Belyaev, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, J. L. Charvet, M. A. Diaz Corchero, C. Ionita, Mohammad Tariq, David H. Evans, Øystein Djuvsland, Diego Stocco, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Ermanno Vercellin, I. S. Zgura, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Debojit Sarkar, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, Francesco Barile, Heidrun E. K. Hartmann, Joakim Nystrand, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, V. Razazi, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Y. L. Yamaguchi, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, C. Cavicchioli, H.R. Gulkanyan, Dario Berzano, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, M. Zhalov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Mikolaj Krzewicki, M. Botje, Raffaele Grosso, S. Böttger, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, R. Belmont, A. Nedosekin, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, T. Breitner, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Andrea Francescon, Francesco Noferini, E. Dénes, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, X. Cai, Michal Broz, H. Bello Martinez, Nicole Alice Martin, R. D. Majka, Jae Sung Kim, Min Jung Kweon, Ilaria Aimo, Alexander Akindinov, Michael Andreas Winn, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Jinjin Pan, A. K. Bhati, T. Aronsson, Nikolai Smirnov, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, Anton Alkin, T. Dobrowolski, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, Sandro Bjelogrlic, Saehanseul Oh, Alexander Szabo, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, E. Belmont-Moreno, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Mesut Arslandok, Werner Riegler, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Hongbo Zhu, K. S. Seeder, Z. Yin
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 75(5)
The measurement of primary [Formula: see text], [Formula: see text], [Formula: see text] and [Formula: see text] production at mid-rapidity ([Formula: see text] 0.5) in proton-proton collisions at [Formula: see text][Formula: see text] 7 TeV performe
Autor:
Acharya, Shreyasi, Adamova, Dagmar, Ahn, Sang Un, Bhattacharjee, Buddhadeb, Yurchenko, Volodymyr, Zaccolo, Valentina, Zaman, Ali, Zampolli, Chiara, Correia Zanoli, Henrique Jose, Zardoshti, Nima, Zarochentsev, Andrey, Zavada, Petr, Zavyalov, Nikolay, Zbroszczyk, Hanna Paulina, Bianchi, Antonio, Zhalov, Mikhail, Zhang, Song, Zhang, Xiaoming, Zhang, Zuman, Zherebchevskii, Vladimir, Yu, Zhi, Zhou, Daicui, Zhou, You, Zhou, Zhuo, Zhu, Jianhui, Bianchi, Livio, Zhu, Ya, Zichichi, Antonino, Zinovjev, Gennady, Zurlo, Nicola, ALICE Collaboration, Bianchi, Nicola, Bielcik, Jaroslav, Bielcikova, Jana, Bilandzic, Ante, Biro, Gabor, Biswas, Rathijit, Biswas, Saikat, Akbar, Zaenal, Blair, Justin Thomas, Blau, Dmitry, Blume, Christoph, Boca, Gianluigi, Bock, Friederike, Bogdanov, Alexey, Boi, Stefano, Bok, Jeongsu, Boldizsar, Laszlo, Bolozdynya, Alexander, Akindinov, Alexander, Bombara, Marek, Bonomi, Germano, Borel, Herve, Borissov, Alexander, Bossi, Hannah, Botta, Elena, Bratrud, Lars, Braun-munzinger, Peter, Bregant, Marco, Broz, Michal, Al-turany, Mohammad, Bruna, Elena, Bruno, Giuseppe Eugenio, Buckland, Matthew Daniel, Budnikov, Dmitry, Buesching, Henner, Bufalino, Stefania, Bugnon, Ophelie, Buhler, Paul Alois, Buncic, Predrag, Buthelezi, Edith Zinhle, Alam, Sk Noor, Bashir Butt, Jamila, Bysiak, Sebastian Adam, Caffarri, Davide, Caliva, Alberto, Calvo Villar, Ernesto, Mejia Camacho, Juan Manuel, Soto Camacho, Rabi, Camerini, Paolo, De Moraes Canedo, Fabio, Capon, Aaron Allan, Silva De Albuquerque, Danilo, Carnesecchi, Francesca, Caron, Robin Albert Andre, Castillo Castellanos, Javier Ernesto, Castro, Andrew John, Casula, Ester Anna Rita, Catalano, Fabio, Ceballos Sanchez, Cesar, Chakraborty, Pritam, Chandra, Sinjini, Chang, Wan, Aleksandrov, Dmitry, Chapeland, Sylvain, Chartier, Marielle, Chattopadhyay, Subhasis, Chattopadhyay, Sukalyan, Chauvin, Alex Henri Jean, Cheshkov, Cvetan Valeriev, Cheynis, Brigitte, Chibante Barroso, Vasco Miguel, Dobrigkeit Chinellato, David, Cho, Soyeon, Alessandro, Bruno, Chochula, Peter, Chowdhury, Tasnuva, Christakoglou, Panagiotis, Christensen, Christian Holm, Christiansen, Peter, Chujo, Tatsuya, Cicalo, Corrado, Cifarelli, Luisa, De Cilladi, Lorenzo, Cindolo, Federico, Alfanda, Haidar Mas'ud, Ciupek, Michael Rudolf, Clai, Giulia, Cleymans, Jean Willy Andre, Colamaria, Fabio Filippo, Colella, Domenico, Collu, Alberto, Colocci, Manuel, Concas, Matteo, Conesa Balbastre, Gustavo, Conesa Del Valle, Zaida, Alfaro Molina, Jose Ruben, Contin, Giacomo, Contreras Nuno, Jesus Guillermo, Cormier, Thomas Michael, Corrales Morales, Yasser, Cortese, Pietro, Cosentino, Mauro Rogerio, Costa, Filippo, Costanza, Susanna, Crochet, Philippe, Cuautle Flores, Eleazar, Adler, Alexander, Ali, Bushra, Cui, Pengyao, Cunqueiro Mendez, Leticia, Dabrowski, Daniel, Dahms, Torsten, Dainese, Andrea, Damas, Florian Paul Andre, Danisch, Meike Charlotte, Danu, Andrea, Das, Debasish, Das, Indranil, Ali, Yasir, Das, Prottay, Das, Prottoy, Das, Supriya, Dash, Ajay Kumar, Dash, Sadhana, De, Sudipan, De Caro, Annalisa, De Cataldo, Giacinto, De Cuveland, Jan, De Falco, Alessandro, Alici, Andrea, De Gruttola, Daniele, De Marco, Nora, De Pasquale, Salvatore, Deb, Suman, Franz Degenhardt, Hermann, Deja, Kamil Rafal, Deloff, Andrzej, Delsanto, Silvia, Deng, Wenjing, Dhankher, Preeti, Alizadehvandchali, Negin, Di Bari, Domenico, Di Mauro, Antonio, Arteche Diaz, Raul, Dietel, Thomas, Raisig, Pascal, Ding, Yanchun, Divia, Roberto, Dixit, Dhruv Utpalkumar, Djuvsland, Oeystein, Dmitrieva, Uliana, Alkin, Anton, Dobrin, Alexandru Florin, Donigus, Benjamin, Dordic, Olja, Dubey, Anand Kumar, Dubla, Andrea, Dudi, Sandeep, Mallick, Dukhishyam, Dupieux, Pascal, Ehlers Iii, Raymond James, Eikeland, Viljar Nilsen, Alme, Johan, Elia, Domenico, Erazmus, Barbara Ewa, Erhardt, Filip, Erokhin, Andrey, Ersdal, Magnus Rentsch, Espagnon, Bruno, Eulisse, Giulio, Evans, David, Evdokimov, Sergey, Fabbietti, Laura, Alt, Torsten, Faggin, Mattia, Faivre, Julien, Fan, Feng, Fantoni, Alessandra, Fasel, Markus, Fecchio, Pietro, Feliciello, Alessandro, Feofilov, Grigorii, Fernandez Tellez, Arturo, Ferrero, Andrea, Altenkamper, Lucas, Ferretti, Alessandro, Festanti, Andrea, Feuillard, Victor Jose Gaston, Figiel, Jan, Filchagin, Sergey, Finogeev, Dmitry, Fionda, Fiorella, Fiorenza, Gabriele, Flor, Fernando Antonio, Flores, Amanda Nicole, Altsybeev, Igor, Foertsch, Siegfried Valentin, Foka, Panagiota, Fokin, Sergey, Fragiacomo, Enrico, Frankenfeld, Ulrich Michael, Fuchs, Ulrich, Furget, Christophe, Furs, Artur, Fusco Girard, Mario, Gaardhoeje, Jens Joergen, Anaam, Mustafa, Gagliardi, Martino, Gago Medina, Alberto Martin, Gal, Arthur Willem Jean, Duarte Galvan, Carlos, Ganoti, Paraskevi, Garabatos Cuadrado, Jose, Alvarado Garcia, Jesus Ricardo, Garcia-solis, Edmundo Javier, Garg, Kunal, Gargiulo, Corrado, Adolfsson, Jonatan, Andrei, Cristian, Garibli, Aydan, Garner, Katharina, Gasik, Piotr Jan, Gauger, Erin Frances, De Leone Gay, Maria Beatriz, Germain, Marie, Ghosh, Jhuma, Ghosh, Premomoy, Ghosh, Sanjay Kumar, Giacalone, Marco, Andreou, Dimitra, Gianotti, Paola, Giubellino, Paolo, Giubilato, Piero, Glaenzer, Aude Marie Camille, Glassel, Peter, Gomez Ramirez, Andres, Gonzalez, Victor, Gonzalez Trueba, Laura Helena, Gorbunov, Sergey, Gorlich, Lidia Maria, Andronic, Anton, Goswami, Ankita, Gotovac, Sven, Grabski, Varlen, Graczykowski, Lukasz Kamil, Graham, Katie Leanne, Greiner, Leo Clifford, Grelli, Alessandro, Grigoras, Costin, Grigoryev, Vladislav, Grigoryan, Ara, Angeletti, Massimo, Grigoryan, Smbat, Groettvik, Ola Slettevoll, Grosa, Fabrizio, Grosse-oetringhaus, Jan Fiete, Grosso, Raffaele, Guernane, Rachid, Guittiere, Manuel, Gulbrandsen, Kristjan Herlache, Gunji, Taku, Gupta, Anik, Anguelov, Venelin, Gupta, Ramni, Bautista Guzman, Irais, Haake, Rudiger, Habib, Michael Karim, Hadjidakis, Cynthia Marie, Hamagaki, Hideki, Hamar, Gergoe, Hamid, Mohammed, Hannigan, Ryan Patrick, Haque, Md Rihan, Anson, Christopher Daniel, Harlenderova, Alena, Harris, John William, Harton, Austin Vincent, Hasenbichler, Jan Anton, Hassan, Hadi, Hassan, Qamar Ul, Hatzifotiadou, Despina, Hauer, Philip, Havener, Laura Brittany, Hayashi, Shinichi, Anticic, Tome, Heckel, Stefan Thomas, Hellbar, Ernst, Helstrup, Haavard, Herghelegiu, Andrei Ionut, Herman, Tomas, Gonzalez Hernandez, Emma, Herrera Corral, Gerardo Antonio, Herrmann, Florian, Hetland, Kristin Fanebust, Hillemanns, Hartmut, Antinori, Federico, Hills, Christopher, Hippolyte, Boris, Hohlweger, Bernhard, Honermann, Jan, Horak, David, Hornung, Andrea, Hornung, Sebastian, Hosokawa, Ritsuya, Hristov, Peter Zahariev, Huang, Chun-lu, Antonioli, Pietro, Hughes, Charles, Huhn, Patrick, Humanic, Thomas, Hushnud, Hushnud, Husova, Lucia Anna, Hussain, Nur, Hussain, Syed Asad, Hutter, Dirk, Iddon, James Philip, Ilkaev, Radiy, Apadula, Nicole, Ilyas, Hira, Inaba, Motoi, Innocenti, Gian Michele, Ippolitov, Mikhail, Isakov, Artem, Islam, Md Samsul, Ivanov, Marian, Ivanov, Vladimir, Izucheev, Vladimir, Jacak, Barbara, Aggarwal, Madan Mohan, Aphecetche, Laurent Bernard, Jacazio, Nicolo, Jacobs, Peter Martin, Jadlovska, Slavka, Jadlovsky, Jan, Jaelani, Syaefudin, Jahnke, Cristiane, Jakubowska, Monika Joanna, Janik, Malgorzata Anna, Janson, Thomas, Jercic, Marko, Appelshaeuser, Harald, Jevons, Oliver Thomas, Jin, Muqing, Jonas, Florian, Jones, Peter Graham, Jung, Jerome, Jung, Michael, Jusko, Anton, Kalinak, Peter, Kalweit, Alexander Philipp, Kaplin, Vladimir, Arcelli, Silvia, Kar, Somnath, Karasu Uysal, Ayben, Karatovic, David, Karavichev, Oleg, Karavicheva, Tatiana, Karczmarczyk, Przemyslaw, Karpechev, Evgeny, Kazantsev, Andrey, Kebschull, Udo Wolfgang, Keidel, Ralf, Arnaldi, Roberta, Keil, Markus, Ketzer, Bernhard Franz, Khabanova, Zhanna, Khan, Ahsan Mehmood, Khan, Shaista, Khanzadeev, Alexei, Kharlov, Yury, Khatun, Anisa, Khuntia, Arvind, Kileng, Bjarte, Arratia Munoz, Miguel Ignacio, Kim, Beomkyu, Kim, Byungchul, Kim, Daehyeok, Kim, Dong Jo, Kim, Eun Joo, Kim, Hyeonjoong, Kim, Jaehyun, Kim, Jinsook, Kim, Jiyoung, Kim, Jungeol, Arsene, Ionut Cristian, Kim, Junlee, Kim, Minjung, Kim, Se Yong, Kim, Taejun, Kim, Taesoo, Kirsch, Stefan, Kisel, Ivan, Kiselev, Sergey, Kisiel, Adam Ryszard, Klay, Jennifer Lynn, Arslandok, Mesut, Klein, Carsten, Klein, Jochen, Klein, Spencer Robert, Klein-boesing, Christian, Kleiner, Matthias, Kluge, Alexander, Knichel, Michael Linus, Knospe, Anders Garritt, Kobdaj, Chinorat, Kohler, Markus Konrad, Augustinus, Andre, Kollegger, Thorsten Sven, Kondratyev, Andrey, Kondratyeva, Natalia, Kondratyuk, Evgeny, Konig, Joshua Leon, Konigstorfer, Stephan Alexander, Konopka, Piotr Jan, Kornakov, Georgui, Koska, Lukas, Kovalenko, Oleksandr, Averbeck, Ralf Peter, Kovalenko, Vladimir, Kowalski, Marek, Kralik, Ivan, Kravcakova, Adela, Kreis, Lukas, Krivda, Marian, Krizek, Filip, Krizkova Gajdosova, Katarina, Kruger, Mario, Kryshen, Evgeny, Aziz, Sizar, Krzewicki, Mikolaj, Kubera, Andrew Michael, Kucera, Vit, Kuhn, Christian Claude, Kuijer, Paulus Gerardus, Kumar, Lokesh, Kundu, Sourav, Kurashvili, Podist, Kurepin, Alexander, Kurepin, Alexey, Aglieri Rinella, Gianluca, Azmi, Mohd Danish, Kuryakin, Alexey, Kushpil, Svetlana, Kvapil, Jakub, Kweon, Min Jung, Kwon, Jiyeon, Kwon, Youngil, La Pointe, Sarah Louise, La Rocca, Paola, Lai, Yue Shi, Lamanna, Massimo, Badala, Angela, Langoy, Rune, Lapidus, Kirill, Lardeux, Antoine Xavier, Larionov, Pavel, Laudi, Elisa, Lavicka, Roman, Lazareva, Tatiana, Lea, Ramona, Leardini, Lucia, Lee, Joonil, Baek, Yongwook, Lee, Seongjoo, Lehner, Sebastian, Lehrbach, Johannes, Lemmon, Roy Crawford, Leon Monzon, Ildefonso, Lesser, Ezra Douglas, Lettrich, Michael, Levai, Peter, Li, Xiaomei, Li, Xing Long, Bagnasco, Stefano, Lien, Jorgen Andre, Lietava, Roman, Lim, Bong-hwi, Lindenstruth, Volker, Lindner, Amelia, Lippmann, Christian, Lisa, Michael Annan, Liu, Alwina Ruixin, Liu, Jian, Liu, Suyuan, Bai, Xiaozhi, Llope, William Joseph, Lofnes, Ingrid Mckibben, Loginov, Vitaly, Loizides, Constantinos, Loncar, Petra, Lopez Lopez, Jorge Andres, Lopez, Xavier Bernard, Lopez Torres, Ernesto, Luhder, Jens Robert, Lunardon, Marcello, Bailhache, Raphaelle Marie, Luparello, Grazia, Ma, Yugang, Maevskaya, Alla, Mager, Magnus, Mahmood, Sohail Musa, Mahmoud, Tariq, Maire, Antonin, Majka, Richard Daniel, Malaev, Mikhail, Malik, Qasim Waheed, Bala, Renu, Malinina, Liudmila, Mal Kevich, Dmitry, Malzacher, Peter, Mandaglio, Giuseppe, Manko, Vladislav, Manso, Franck, Manzari, Vito, Mao, Yaxian, Marchisone, Massimiliano, Mares, Jiri, Balbino, Alessandro, Margagliotti, Giacomo Vito, Margotti, Anselmo, Marin, Ana Maria, Markert, Christina, Marquard, Marco, De Martin, Chiara, Martin, Nicole Alice, Martinengo, Paolo, Martinez, Jacobb Lee, Martinez Hernandez, Mario Ivan, Baldisseri, Alberto, Martinez-garcia, Gines, Masciocchi, Silvia, Masera, Massimo, Masoni, Alberto, Massacrier, Laure Marie, Masson, Erwann, Mastroserio, Annalisa, Mathis, Andreas Michael, Matonoha, Oliver, Toledo Matuoka, Paula Fernanda, Ball, Markus, Matyja, Adam Tomasz, Mayer, Christoph, Mazzaschi, Francesco, Mazzilli, Marianna, Mazzoni, Alessandra Maria, Mechler, Adrian Florin, Meddi, Franco, Melikyan, Yury, Menchaca-rocha, Arturo Alejandro, Cai, Mengke, Agnello, Michelangelo, Balouza, Samah, Meninno, Elisa, Sasikumar Menon, Anjaly, Meres, Michal, Mhlanga, Sibaliso, Miake, Yasuo, Micheletti, Luca, Migliorin, Lucrezia Camilla, Mihaylov, Dimitar Lubomirov, Mikhaylov, Konstantin, Mishra, Aditya Nath, Banerjee, Debjani, Miskowiec, Dariusz Czeslaw, Modak, Abhi, Mohammadi, Naghmeh, Mohanty, Auro Prasad, Mohanty, Bedangadas, Khan, Mohammed Mohisin, Moravcova, Zuzana, Mordasini, Cindy, Moreira De Godoy, Denise Aparecida, Perez Moreno, Luis Alberto, Barbera, Roberto, Morozov, Igor, Morsch, Andreas, Mrnjavac, Teo, Muccifora, Valeria, Mudnic, Eugen, Muhlheim, Daniel Michael, Muhuri, Sanjib, Mulligan, James Declan, Mulliri, Alice, Gameiro Munhoz, Marcelo, Barioglio, Luca, Munzer, Robert Helmut, Murakami, Hikari, Murray, Sean, Musa, Luciano, Musinsky, Jan, Myers, Corey James, Myrcha, Julian Wojciech, Naik, Bharati, Nair, Rahul Ramachandran, Nandi, Basanta Kumar, Barnafoldi, Gergely Gabor, Nania, Rosario, Nappi, Eugenio, Naru, Muhammad Umair, Nassirpour, Adrian Fereydon, Nattrass, Christine, Nayak, Ranjit, Nayak, Tapan Kumar, Nazarenko, Sergey, Neagu, Alexandra, Negrao De Oliveira, Renato Aparecido, Barnby, Lee Stuart, Nellen, Lukas, Nesbo, Simon Voigt, Neskovic, Gvozden, Nesterov, Dmitrii, Neumann, Lukasz Tomasz, Nielsen, Borge Svane, Nikolaev, Sergey, Nikulin, Sergey, Nikulin, Vladimir, Noferini, Francesco, Ramillien Barret, Valerie, Nomokonov, Petr, Norman, Jaime, Novitzky, Norbert, Nowakowski, Piotr, Nyanin, Alexander, Nystrand, Joakim Ingemar, Ogino, Masanori, Ohlson, Alice Elisabeth, Oleniacz, Janusz, Oliveira Da Silva, Antonio Carlos, Bartalini, Paolo, Oliver, Michael Henry, Oppedisano, Chiara, Ortiz Velasquez, Antonio, Oskarsson, Anders Nils Erik, Otwinowski, Jacek Tomasz, Oyama, Ken, Pachmayer, Yvonne Chiara, Pacik, Vojtech, Padhan, Sonali, Pagano, Davide, Bartels, Clara, Paic, Guy, Pan, Jinjin, Panebianco, Stefano, Pareek, Pooja, Park, Jonghan, Parkkila, Jasper Elias, Parmar, Sonia, Pathak, Surya Prakash, Paul, Biswarup, Pazzini, Jacopo, Barth, Klaus, Pei, Hua, Peitzmann, Thomas, Peng, Xinye, Pereira, Luis Gustavo, Pereira Da Costa, Hugo Denis Antonio, Peresunko, Dmitry Yurevich, Mesa Perez, Guillermo, Perrin, Sebastien, Pestov, Yury, Petracek, Vojtech, Agrawal, Neelima, Bartsch, Esther, Petrovici, Mihai, Peretti Pezzi, Rafael, Piano, Stefano, Pikna, Miroslav, Pillot, Philippe, Pinazza, Ombretta, Pinsky, Lawrence, Pinto, Chiara, Pisano, Silvia, Pistone, Daniele, Baruffaldi, Filippo, Ploskon, Mateusz Andrzej, Planinic, Mirko, Pliquett, Fabian, Poghosyan, Martin, Polishchuk, Boris, Poljak, Nikola, Pop, Amalia, Porteboeuf, Sarah Julie, Pozdniakov, Valeriy, Prasad, Sidharth Kumar, Bastid, Nicole, Preghenella, Roberto, Prino, Francesco, Pruneau, Claude Andre, Pshenichnov, Igor, Puccio, Maximiliano, Putschke, Jorn Henning, Qiu, Shi, Quaglia, Luca, Quishpe Quishpe, Raquel Estefania, Ragoni, Simone, Basu, Sumit, Raha, Sibaji, Rajput, Sonia, Rak, Jan, Rakotozafindrabe, Andry Malala, Ramello, Luciano, Rami, Fouad, Rodriguez Ramirez, Saul Anibal, Raniwala, Rashmi, Raniwala, Sudhir, Rasanen, Sami Sakari, Batigne, Guillaume, Rath, Rutuparna, Ratza, Viktor, Ravasenga, Ivan, Read, Kenneth Francis, Redelbach, Andreas Ralph, Redlich, Krzysztof, Rehman, Attiq Ur, Reichelt, Patrick Simon, Reidt, Felix, Ren, Xiaowen, Batyunya, Boris, Renfordt, Rainer Arno Ernst, Jakubcinova, Zuzana, Reygers, Klaus Johannes, Riabov, Andrei, Riabov, Viktor, Richert, Tuva Ora Herenui, Richter, Matthias Rudolph, Riedler, Petra, Riegler, Werner, Riggi, Francesco, Bauri, Dibakar, Ristea, Catalin-lucian, Rode, Sudhir Pandurang, Rodriguez Cahuantzi, Mario, Roeed, Ketil, Rogalev, Roman, Rogochaya, Elena, Rohr, David Michael, Roehrich, Dieter, Fierro Rojas, Pablo, Rokita, Przemyslaw Stefan, Bazo Alba, Jose Luis, Ronchetti, Federico, Rosano, Antonina, Dominguez Rosas, Edgar, Roslon, Krystian, Rossi, Andrea, Rotondi, Alberto, Roy, Ankhi, Roy, Pradip Kumar, Vazquez Rueda, Omar, Rui, Rinaldo, Bearden, Ian Gardner, Rumyantsev, Boris, Rustamov, Anar, Ryabinkin, Evgeny, Ryabov, Yury, Rybicki, Andrzej, Rytkonen, Heidi Maria, Saarimaki, Oskari Antti Matti, Sadek, Rita, Sadhu, Samrangy, Sadovskiy, Sergey, Beattie, Caitlin, Safarik, Karel, Saha, Sumit Kumar, Sahoo, Baidyanath, Sahoo, Pragati, Sahoo, Raghunath, Sahoo, Sarita, Sahu, Pradip Kumar, Saini, Jogender, Sakai, Shingo, Sambyal, Sanjeev Singh, Ahammed, Zubayer, Bedda, Cristina, Samsonov, Vladimir, Sarkar, Debojit, Sarkar, Nachiketa, Sarma, Pranjal, Mantovani Sarti, Valentina, Sas, Mike Henry Petrus, Scapparone, Eugenio, Schambach, Johann Joachim, Scheid, Horst Sebastian, Schiaua, Claudiu Cornel, Behera, Nirbhay Kumar, Schicker, Rainer Martin, Schmah, Alexander, Schmidt, Christian Joachim, Schmidt, Hans Rudolf, Schmidt, Marten Ole, Schmidt, Martin, Schmidt, Nicolas, Schmier, Austin Robert, Schukraft, Jurgen, Schutz, Yves Roland, Belikov, Iouri, Schwarz, Kilian Eberhard, Schweda, Kai Oliver, Scioli, Gilda, Scomparin, Enrico, Seger, Janet Elizabeth, Sekiguchi, Yuko, Sekihata, Daiki, Selyuzhenkov, Ilya, Senyukov, Serhiy, Serebryakov, Dmitry, Bell Hechavarria, Ailec, Sevcenco, Adrian, Shabanov, Arseniy, Shabetai, Alexandre, Shahoyan, Ruben, Shaikh, Wadut, Shangaraev, Artem, Sharma, Anjali, Sharma, Ankita, Sharma, Himanshu, Sharma, Meenakshi, Bellini, Francesca, Sharma, Natasha, Sharma, Sheetal, Sheibani, Oveis, Shigaki, Kenta, Hachiya Shimomura, Maya, Shirinkin, Sergey, Shou, Qiye, Sibiryak, Yury, Siddhanta, Sabyasachi, Siemiarczuk, Teodor, Bellwied, Rene, Silvermyr, David Olle Rickard, Simatovic, Goran, Simonetti, Giuseppe, Singh, Bhawani, Singh, Ranbir, Singh, Randhir, Singh, Ravindra, Singh, Vivek, Singhal, Vikas, Sarkar - Sinha, Tinku, Belyaev, Vladimir, Sitar, Branislav, Sitta, Mario, Skaali, Bernhard, Slupecki, Maciej, Smirnov, Nikolai, Snellings, Raimond, Soncco Meza, Carlos, Song, Jihye, Songmoolnak, Arnon, Soramel, Francesca, Bencedi, Gyula, Sorensen, Soren Pontoppidan, Sputowska, Iwona Anna, Stachel, Johanna, Stan, Ionel, Steffanic, Patrick John, Stenlund, Evert Anders, Stiefelmaier, Stephan Friedrich, Stocco, Diego, Storetvedt, Maksim Melnik, Dello Stritto, Luigi, Beole, Stefania, Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Alexandre, Sugitate, Toru, Suire, Christophe Pierre, Suleymanov, Mais Kazim Oglu, Suljic, Miljenko, Sultanov, Rishat, Sumbera, Michal, Sumberia, Vikash, Sumowidagdo, Suharyo, Swain, Sagarika, Bercuci, Alexandru, Szabo, Alexander, Szarka, Imrich, Tabassam, Uzma, Taghavi, Seyed Farid, Taillepied, Guillaume, Takahashi, Jun, Tambave, Ganesh Jagannath, Tang, Siyu, Tarhini, Mohamad, Tarzila, Madalina-gabriela, Ahmad, Shakeel, Berdnikov, Yaroslav, Tauro, Arturo, Tejeda Munoz, Guillermo, Telesca, Adriana, Terlizzi, Livia, Terrevoli, Cristina, Thakur, Dhananjaya, Thakur, Sanchari, Thomas, Deepa, Thoresen, Freja, Tieulent, Raphael Noel, Berenyi, Daniel, Tikhonov, Anatoly, Timmins, Anthony Robert, Toia, Alberica, Topilskaya, Nataliya, Toppi, Marco, Torales Acosta, Fernando, Rojas Torres, Solangel, Trifiro, Antonio, Tripathy, Sushanta, Tripathy, Tulika, Bertens, Redmer Alexander, Trogolo, Stefano, Trombetta, Giuseppe, Tropp, Lukas, Trubnikov, Victor, Trzaska, Wladyslaw Henryk, Trzcinski, Tomasz Piotr, Trzeciak, Barbara Antonina, Tumkin, Alexandr, Turrisi, Rosario, Tveter, Trine Spedstad, Berzano, Dario, Ullaland, Kjetil, Umaka, Ejiro Naomi, Uras, Antonio, Usai, Gianluca, Vala, Martin, Valle, Nicolo', Vallero, Sara, Van Der Kolk, Naomi, Van Doremalen, Lennart, Van Leeuwen, Marco, Besoiu, Mihaela Gabriela, Vande Vyvre, Pierre, Varga, Dezso, Varga, Zoltan, Varga-kofarago, Monika, Diozcora Vargas Trevino, Aurora, Vasileiou, Maria, Vasiliev, Andrey, Vazquez Doce, Oton, Vechernin, Vladimir, Vercellin, Ermanno, Betev, Latchezar, Vergara Limon, Sergio, Vermunt, Lucas Anne, Vernet, Renaud, Vertesi, Robert, Vickovic, Linda, Vilakazi, Zabulon, Villalobos Baillie, Orlando, Vino, Gioacchino, Vinogradov, Alexander, Virgili, Tiziano, Bhasin, Anju, Vislavicius, Vytautas, Vodopyanov, Alexander, Volkel, Benedikt, Volkl, Martin Andreas, Voloshin, Kirill, Voloshin, Sergey, Volpe, Giacomo, Von Haller, Barthelemy, Vorobyev, Ivan, Voscek, Dominik, Bhat, Inayat Rasool, Vrlakova, Janka, Wagner, Boris, Weber, Michael, Weber, Steffen Georg, Wegrzynek, Adam Tadeusz, Wenzel, Sandro Christian, Wessels, Johannes Peter, Wiechula, Jens, Wikne, Jon, Wilk, Grzegorz Andrzej, Bhat, Mohammad Asif, Wilkinson, Jeremy John, Willems, Guido Alexander, Willsher, Emily Jade, Windelband, Bernd Stefan, Winn, Michael Andreas, Witt, William Edward, Wright, Josephina Rae, Wu, Yitao, Xu, Ran, Yalcin Kuzu, Serpil, Bhatt, Himani, Yamaguchi, Yorito, Yamakawa, Kosei, Yang, Shiming, Yano, Satoshi, Yin, Zhongbao, Yokoyama, Hiroki, Yoo, In Kwon, Yoon, Jin Hee, Yuan, Shiming, Yuncu, Alperen
Publikováno v:
Nature 588(7837), 232-238 (2020). doi:10.1038/s41586-020-3001-6
Nature, vol 588, iss 7837
Nature
Nature, 2020, 588 (7837), pp.232-238. ⟨10.1038/s41586-020-3001-6⟩
Nature, Nature Publishing Group, 2020, 588 (7837), pp.232-238. ⟨10.1038/s41586-020-3001-6⟩
Volume 588
Nature, 588(7837), 232. Nature Research
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Al-Turany, M, Ahn, S U, Akbar, Z, Alam, SN, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Pierre, R, Schukraft, J, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Unveiling the strong interaction among hadrons at the LHC ', Nature, vol. 588, no. 7837, pp. 232-238 . https://doi.org/10.1038/s41586-020-3001-6
Nature, vol 588, iss 7837
Nature
Nature, 2020, 588 (7837), pp.232-238. ⟨10.1038/s41586-020-3001-6⟩
Nature, Nature Publishing Group, 2020, 588 (7837), pp.232-238. ⟨10.1038/s41586-020-3001-6⟩
Volume 588
Nature, 588(7837), 232. Nature Research
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Al-Turany, M, Ahn, S U, Akbar, Z, Alam, SN, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, Gaardhøje, J J, bsm989, B, Nielsen, B S, Thoresen, F, Pacik, V, Vislavicius, V, Pierre, R, Schukraft, J, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2020, ' Unveiling the strong interaction among hadrons at the LHC ', Nature, vol. 588, no. 7837, pp. 232-238 . https://doi.org/10.1038/s41586-020-3001-6
One of the key challenges for nuclear physics today is to understand from first principles the effective interaction between hadrons with different quark content. First successes have been achieved using techniques that solve the dynamics of quarks a
Autor:
Aamodt, K., Abel, N., Abeysekara, U., Abrahantes Quintana, A., Abramyan, A., Adamov , Aggarwal, M. M., Aglieri Rinella, G., Agocs, A. G., Aguilar Salazar, S., Ahammed, Z., Ahmad, A., Ahmad, N., Ahn, S. U., Akimoto, R., Akindinov, A., Aleksandrov, D., Alessandro, B., Alfaro Molina, R., Alici, A., Almar , z Avi¤a, E., Alme, J., Alt, T., Altini, V., Altinpinar, S., Andrei, C., Andronic, A., Anelli, G., Angelov, V., Anson, C., Anti?i?, T., Antinori, F., Antinori, S., Antipin, K., Anto?czyk, D., Antonioli, P., Anzo, A., Aphecetche, L., Appelsh„user, H., Arcelli, S., Arceo, R., Arend, A., Armesto, N., Arnaldi, R., Aronsson, T., Arsene, I. C., Asryan, A., Augustinus, A., Averbeck, R., Awes, T. C., Žyst', J., Azmi, M. D., Bablok, S., Bach, M., Badal, A., Baek, Y. W., Bagnasco, S., Bailhache, R., Bala, R., Baldisseri, A., Baldit, A., B , n, J., Barbera, R., Barnaf'ldi, G. G., Barnby, L., Barret, V., Bartke, J., Barile, F., Basile, M., Basmanov, V., Bastid, N., Bathen, B., Batigne, G., Batyunya, B., Baumann, C., Bearden, I. G., Becker, B., Belikov, I., Bellwied, R., Belmont-Moreno, E., Belogianni, A., Benhabib, L., Beole, S., Berceanu, I., Bercuci, A., Berdermann, E., Berdnikov, Y., Betev, L., Bhasin, A., Bhati, A. K., Bianchi, L., Bianchi, N., Bianchin, C., Biel?¡k, J., Biel?¡kov , Bilandzic, A., Bimbot, L., Biolcati, E., Blanc, A., Blanco, F., Blau, D., Blume, C., Boccioli, M., Bock, N., Bogdanov, A., B›ggild, H., Bogolyubsky, M., Bohm, J., Boldizs , r, L., Bombara, M., Bombonati, C., Bondila, M., Borel, H., Borshchov, V., Borisov, A., Bortolin, C., Bose, S., Bosisio, L., Boss£, F., Botje, M., B'ttger, S., Bourdaud, G., Boyer, B., Braun, M., Braun-Munzinger, P., Bravina, L., Bregant, M., Breitner, T., Bruckner, G., Brun, R., Bruna, E., Bruno, G. E., Budnikov, D., Buesching, H., Buncic, P., Busch, O., Buthelezi, Z., Caffarri, D., Cai, X., Caines, H., Camacho, E., Camerini, P., Campbell, M., Canoa Roman, V., Capitani, G. P., Cara Romeo, G., Carena, F., Carena, W., Carminati, F., Casanova D¡az, A., Caselle, M., Castillo Castellanos, J., Castillo Hernandez, J. F., Catanescu, V., Cattaruzza, E., Cavicchioli, C., Cerello, P., Chambert, V., Chang, B., Chapeland, S., Charpy, A., Charvet, J. L., Chattopadhyay, S., Cherney, M., Cheshkov, C., Cheynis, B., Chiavassa, E., Chibante Barroso, V., Chinellato, D. D., Chochula, P., Choi, K., Chojnacki, M., Christakoglou, P., Christensen, C. H., Christiansen, P., Chujo, T., Chuman, F., Cicalo, C., Cifarelli, L., Cindolo, F., Cleymans, J., Cobanoglu, O., Coffin, J. -P., Coli, S., Colla, A., Conesa Balbastre, G., Conesa del Valle, Z., Conner, E. S., Constantin, P., Contin, G., Contreras, J. G., Corrales Morales, Y., Cormier, T. M., Cortese, P., Cort‚s Maldonado, I., Cosentino, M. R., Costa, F., Cotallo, M. E., Crescio, E., Crochet, P., Cuautle, E., Cunqueiro, L., Cussonneau, J., Dainese, A., Dalsgaard, H. H., Danu, A., Das, I., Das, S., Dash, A., Dash, S., de Barros, G. O. V., De Caro, A., de Cataldo, G., de Cuveland, J., De Falco, A., De Gaspari, M., de Groot, J., De Gruttola, D., De Marco, N., De Pasquale, S., De Remigis, R., de Rooij, R., de Vaux, G., Delagrange, H., Dellacasa, G., Deloff, A., Demanov, V., D‚nes, E., Deppman, A., D'Erasmo, G., Derkach, D., Devaux, A., Di Bari, D., Di Giglio, C., Di Liberto, S., Di Mauro, A., Di Nezza, P., Dialinas, M., D¡az, L., D¡az, R., Dietel, T., Divi, R., Djuvsland, O., Dobretsov, V., Dobrin, A., Dobrowolski, T., D'nigus, B., Dom¡nguez, I., Don, D. M. M., Dordic, O., Dubey, A. K., Dubuisson, J., Ducroux, L., Dupieux, P., Dutta Majumdar, A. K., Dutta Majumdar, M. R., Elia, D., Emschermann, D., Enokizono, A., Espagnon, B., Estienne, M., Esumi, S., Evans, D., Evrard, S., Eyyubova, G., Fabjan, C. W., Fabris, D., Faivre, J., Falchieri, D., Fantoni, A., Fasel, M., Fateev, O., Fearick, R., Fedunov, A., Fehlker, D., Fekete, V., Felea, D., Fenton-Olsen, B., Feofilov, G., Fern , ndez T‚llez, A., Ferreiro, E. G., Ferretti, A., Ferretti, R., Figueredo, M. A. S., Filchagin, S., Fini, R., Fionda, F. M., Fiore, E. M., Floris, M., Fodor, Z., Foertsch, S., Foka, P., Fokin, S., Formenti, F., Fragiacomo, E., Fragkiadakis, M., Frankenfeld, U., Frolov, A., Fuchs, U., Furano, F., Furget, C., Fusco Girard, M., Gaardh›je, J. J., Gadrat, S., Gagliardi, M., Gago, A., Gallio, M., Ganoti, P., Ganti, M. S., Garabatos, C., Garc¡a Trapaga, C., Gebelein, J., Gemme, R., Germain, M., Gheata, A., Gheata, M., Ghidini, B., Ghosh, P., Giraudo, G., Giubellino, P., Gladysz-Dziadus, E., Glasow, R., Gl„ssel, P., Glenn, A., G¢mez Jim‚nez, R., Gonz , lez Santos H., Gonz , lez-Trueba L. H., Gonz , lez-Zamora, P., Gorbunov, S., Gorbunov, Y., Gotovac, S., Gottschlag, H., Grabski, V., Grajcarek, R., Grelli, A., Grigoras, A., Grigoras, C., Grigoriev, V., Grigoryan, A., Grigoryan, S., Grinyov, B., Grion, N., Gros, P., Grosse-Oetringhaus, J. F., Grossiord, J. -Y., Grosso, R., Guber, F., Guernane, R., Guerzoni, B., Gulbrandsen, K., Gulkanyan, H., Gunji, T., Gupta, A., Gupta, R., Gustafsson, H. -A., Gutbrod, H., Haaland, O., Hadjidakis, C., Haiduc, M., Hamagaki, H., Hamar, G., Hamblen, J., Han, B. H., Harris, J. W., Hartig, M., Harutyunyan, A., Hasch, D., Hasegan, D., Hatzifotiadou, D., Hayrapetyan, A., Heide, M., Heinz, M., Helstrup, H., Herghelegiu, A., Hern , Ndez, C., Herrera Corral, G., Herrmann, N., Hetland, K. F., Hicks, B., Hiei, A., Hille, P. T., Hippolyte, B., Horaguchi, T., Hori, Y., Hristov, P., H?ivn , ?ov , Hu, S., Huang, M., Huber, S., Humanic, T. J., Hutter, D., Hwang, D. S., Ichou, R., Ilkaev, R., Ilkiv, I., Inaba, M., Innocenti, P. G., Ippolitov, M., Irfan, M., Ivan, C., Ivanov, A., Ivanov, M., Ivanov, V., Iwasaki, T., Jacho?kowski, A., Jacobs, P., Jan?urov , Jangal, S., Janik, R., Jena, C., Jena, S., Jirden, L., Jones, G. T., Jones, P. G., Jovanovi?, P., Jung, H., Jung, W., Jusko, A., Kaidalov, A. B., Kalcher, S., Kali? , k, P., Kalisky, M., Kalliokoski, T., Kalweit, A., Kamal, A., Kamermans, R., Kanaki, K., Kang, E., Kang, J. H., Kapitan, J., Kaplin, V., Kapusta, S., Karavichev, O., Karavicheva, T., Karpechev, E., Kazantsev, A., Kebschull, U., Keidel, R., Khan, M. M., Khan, S. A., Khanzadeev, A., Kharlov, Y., Kikola, D., Kileng, B., Kim, D. J., Kim, D. S., Kim, D. W., Kim, H. N., Kim, J., Kim, J. H., Kim, J. S., Kim, M., Kim, S. H., Kim, S., Kim, Y., Kirsch, S., Kisel, I., Kiselev, S., Kisiel, A., Klay, J. L., Klein, J., Klein-B'sing, C., Kliemant, M., Klovning, A., Kluge, A., Kniege, S., Koch, K., Kolevatov, R., Kolojvari, A., Kondratiev, V., Kondratyeva, N., Konevskih, A., Korna?, E., Kour, R., Kowalski, M., Kox, S., Kozlov, K., Kral, J., Kr , Lik, I., Kramer, F., Kraus, I., Krav? , kov , Krawutschke, T., Krivda, M., Krumbhorn, D., Krus, M., Kryshen, E., Krzewicki, M., Kucheriaev, Y., Kuhn, C., Kuijer, P. G., Kumar, L., Kumar, N., Kupczak, R., Kurashvili, P., Kurepin, A., Kurepin, A. N., Kuryakin, A., Kushpil, S., Kushpil, V., Kutouski, M., Kvaerno, H., Kweon, M. J., Kwon, Y., La Rocca, P., Lackner, F., Ladr¢n de Guevara, P., Lafage, V., Lal, C., Lara, C., Larsen, D. T., Laurenti, G., Lazzeroni, C., Le Bornec, Y., Le Bris, N., Lee, H., Lee, K. S., Lee, S. C., Lefšvre, F., Lenhardt, M., Leistam, L., Lehnert, J., Lenti, V., Le¢n, H., Le¢n Monz¢n, I., Le¢n Vargas, H., L‚vai, P., Li, X., Li, Y., Lietava, R., Lindal, S., Lindenstruth, V., Lippmann, C., Lisa, M. A., Listratenko, O., Liu, L., Loginov, V., Lohn, S., Lopez, X., L¢pez Noriega, M., L¢pez-Ram¡rez, R., L¢pez Torres, E., L›vh›iden, G., Feijo Soares, A. L., Lu, S., Lunardon, M., Luparello, G., Luquin, L., Lutz, J. -R., Ma, K., Ma, R., Madagodahettige-Don, D. M., Maevskaya, A., Mager, M., Mahapatra, D. P., Maire, A., Makhlyueva, I., Mal'Kevich, D., Malaev, M., Malagalage, K. J., Maldonado Cervantes, I., Malek, M., Malkiewicz, T., Malzacher, P., Mamonov, A., Manceau, L., Mangotra, L., Manko, V., Manso, F., Manzari, V., Mao, Y., Mare?, J., Margagliotti, G. V., Margotti, A., Mar¡n, A., Martashvili, I., Martinengo, P., Mart¡nez, Hern , Ndez, M. I., Mart¡nez Davalos, A., Mart¡nez Garc¡a, G., Maruyama, Y., Marzari Chiesa, A., Masciocchi, S., Masera, M., Masetti, M., Masoni, A., Massacrier, L., Mastromarco, M., Mastroserio, A., Matthews, Z. L., Matyja, A., Mayani, D., Mazza, G., Mazzoni, M. A., Meddi, F., Menchaca-Rocha, A., Mendez Lorenzo, P., Meoni, M., Mercado P‚rez, J., Mereu, P., Miake, Y., Michalon, A., Miftakhov, N., Milosevic, J., Minafra, F., Mischke, A., Mi?kowiec, D., Mitu, C., Mizoguchi, K., Mlynarz, J., Mohanty, B., Molnar, L., Mondal, M. M., Monta¤o Zetina, L., Monteno, M., Montes, E., Morando, M., Moretto, S., Morsch, A., Moukhanova, T., Muccifora, V., Mudnic, E., Muhuri, S., Mller, H., Munhoz, M. G., Munoz, J., Musa, L., Musso, A., Nandi, B. K., Nania, R., Nappi, E., Navach, F., Navin, S., Nayak, T. K., Nazarenko, S., Nazarov, G., Nedosekin, A., Nendaz, F., Newby, J., Nianine, A., Nicassio, M., Nielsen, B. S., Nikolaev, S., Nikolic, V., Nikulin, S., Nikulin, V., Nilsen, B. S., Nilsson, M. S., Noferini, F., Nomokonov, P., Nooren, G., Novitzky, N., Nyatha, A., Nygaard, C., Nyiri, A., Nystrand, J., Ochirov, A., Odyniec, G., Oeschler, H., Oinonen, M., Okada, K., Okada, Y., Oldenburg, M., Oleniacz, J., Oppedisano, C., Orsini, F., Ortiz Velasquez, A., Ortona, G., Oskarsson, A., Osmic, F., ™sterman, L., Ostrowski, P., Otterlund, I., Otwinowski, J., vrebekk, G., Oyama, K., Ozawa, K., Pachmayer, Y., Pachr, M., Padilla, F., Pagano, P., Pai?, G., Painke, F., Pajares, C., Pal, S., Pal, S. K., Palaha, A., Palmeri, A., Panse, R., Papikyan, V., Pappalardo, G. S., Park, W. J., Pastir? , k, B., Pastore, C., Paticchio, V., Pavlinov, A., Pawlak, T., Peitzmann, T., Pepato, A., Pereira, H., Peressounko, D., P‚rez, C., Perini, D., Perrino, D., Peryt, W., Peschek, J., Pesci, A., Peskov, V., Pestov, Y., Peters, A. J., Petr , ek, V., Petridis, A., Petris, M., Petrov, P., Petrovici, M., Petta, C., Peyr‚, J., Piano, S., Piccotti, A., Pikna, M., Pillot, P., Pinazza, O., Pinsky, L., Pitz, N., Piuz, F., Platt, R., P?osko?, M., Pluta, J., Pocheptsov, T., Pochybova, S., Podesta Lerma, P. L. M., Poggio, F., Poghosyan, M. G., Pol , k, K., Polichtchouk, B., Polozov, P., Polyakov, V., Pommeresch, B., Pop, A., Posa, F., Posp¡?il, V., Potukuchi, B., Pouthas, J., Prasad, S. K., Preghenella, R., Prino, F., Pruneau, C. A., Pshenichnov, I., Puddu, G., Pujahari, P., Pulvirenti, A., Punin, A., Punin, V., Puti?, M., Putschke, J., Quercigh, E., Rachevski, A., Rademakers, A., Radomski, S., R„ih„, T. S., Rak, J., Rakotozafindrabe, A., Ramello, L., Ram¡rez Reyes, A., Rammler, M., Raniwala, R., Raniwala, S., R„s„nen, S. S., Rashevskaya, I., Rath, S., Read, K. F., Real, J. S., Redlich, K., Renfordt, R., Reolon, A. R., Reshetin, A., Rettig, F., Revol, J. -P., Reygers, K., Ricaud, H., Riccati, L., Ricci, R. A., Richter, M., Riedler, P., Riegler, W., Riggi, F., Rivetti, A., Rodriguez Cahuantzi, M., R›ed, K., R'hrich, D., Rom , n L¢pez, S., Romita, R., Ronchetti, F., Rosinskì, P., Rosnet, P., Rossegger, S., Rossi, A., Roukoutakis, F., Rousseau, S., Roy, C., Roy, P., Rubio-Montero, A. J., Rui, R., Rusanov, I., Russo, G., Ryabinkin, E., Rybicki, A., Sadovsky, S., afa?¡k, K., Sahoo, R., Saini, J., Saiz, P., Sakata, D., Salgado, C. A., Salgueiro Domingues da Silva, R., Salur, S., Samanta, T., Sambyal, S., Samsonov, V., nbsp, Ndor, L., Sandoval, A., Sano, M., Sano, S., Santo, R., Santoro, R., Sarkamo, J., Saturnini, P., Scapparone, E., Scarlassara, F., Scharenberg, R. P., Schiaua, C., Schicker, R., Schindler, H., Schmidt, C., Schmidt, H. R., Schossmaier, K., Schreiner, S., Schuchmann, S., Schukraft, J., Schutz, Y., Schwarz, K., Schweda, K., Scioli, G., Scomparin, E., Segato, G., Semenov, D., Senyukov, S., Seo, J., Serci, S., Serkin, L., Serradilla, E., Sevcenco, A., Sgura, I., Shabratova, G., Shahoyan, R., Sharkov, G., Sharma, N., Sharma, S., Shigaki, K., Shimomura, M., Shtejer, K., Sibiriak, Y., Siciliano, M., Sicking, E., Siddi, E., Siemiarczuk, T., Silenzi, A., Silvermyr, D., Simili, E., Simonetti, G., Singaraju, R., Singh, R., Singhal, V., Sinha, B. C., Sinha, T., Sitar, B., Sitta, M., Skaali, T. B., Skjerdal, K., Smakal, R., Smirnov, N., Snellings, R., Snow, H., S›gaard, C., Soloviev, A., Soltveit, H. K., Soltz, R., Sommer, W., Son, C. W., Son, H., Song, M., Soos, C., Soramel, F., Soyk, D., Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, M., Srivastava, B. K., Stachel, J., Staley, F., Stan, E., Stefanek, G., Stefanini, G., Steinbeck, T., Stenlund, E., Steyn, G., Stocco, D., Stock, R., Stolpovsky, P., Strmen, P., Suaide, A. A. P., Subieta, V , Squez, M. A., Sugitate, T., Suire, C., umbera, M., Susa, T., Swoboda, D., Symons, J., Szanto de Toledo, A., Szarka, I., Szostak, A., Szuba, M., Tadel, M., Tagridis, C., Takahara, A., Takahashi, J., Tanabe, R., Tapia Takaki, D. J., Taureg, H., Tauro, A., Tavlet, M., Tejeda Mu¤oz, G., Telesca, A., Terrevoli, C., Th„der, J., Tieulent, R., Tlusty, D., Toia, A., Tolyhy, T., Torcato de Matos, C., Torii, H., Torralba, G., Toscano, L., Tosello, F., Tournaire, A., Traczyk, T., Tribedy, P., Tr'ger, G., Truesdale, D., Trzaska, W. H., Tsiledakis, G., Tsilis, E., Tsuji, T., Tumkin, A., Turrisi, R., Turvey, A., Tveter, T. S., Tydesj', H., Tywoniuk, K., Ulery, J., Ullaland, K., Uras, A., Urb , Urciuoli, G. M., Usai, G. L., Vacchi, A., Vala, M., Valencia Palomo, L., Vallero, S., van der Kolk, N., Vande Vyvre, P., van Leeuwen, M., Vannucci, L., Vargas, A., Varma, R., Vasiliev, A., Vassiliev, I., Vasileiou, M., Vechernin, V., Venaruzzo, M., Vercellin, E., Vergara, S., Vernet, R., Verweij, M., Vetlitskiy, I., Vickovic, L., Viesti, G., Vikhlyantsev, O., Vilakazi, Z., Villalobos Baillie, O., Vinogradov, A., Vinogradov, L., Vinogradov, Y., Virgili, T., Viyogi, Y. P., Vodopianov, A., Voloshin, K., Voloshin, S., Volpe, G., von Haller, B., Vranic, D., Vrl , Vulpescu, B., Wagner, B., Wagner, V., Wallet, L., Wan, R., Wang, D., Wang, Y., Watanabe, K., Wen, Q., Wessels, J., Westerhoff, U., Wiechula, J., Wikne, J., Wilk, A., Wilk, G., Williams, M. C. S., Willis, N., Windelband, B., Xu, C., Yang, C., Yang, H., Yasnopolskiy, S., Yermia, F., Yi, J., Yin, Z., Yokoyama, H., Yoo, I. -K., Yuan, X., Yurevich, V., Yushmanov, I., Zabrodin, E., Zagreev, B., Zalite, A., Zampolli, C., Zanevsky, Y., Zaporozhets, S., Zarochentsev, A., Z , Vada, P., Zbroszczyk, H., Zelnicek, P., Zenin, A., Zepeda, A., Zgura, I., Zhalov, M., Zhang, X., Zhou, D., Zhou, S., Zhu, J., Zichichi, A., Zinchenko, A., Zinovjev, G., Zoccarato, Y., Zych , ek V., Zynovyev M.
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 2010, 68, pp.89-108. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1339-x⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2010, 68, pp.89-108. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1339-x⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, 2010, 68, pp.89-108. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1339-x⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2010, 68, pp.89-108. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-010-1339-x⟩
Charged-particle production was studied in proton-proton collisions collected at the LHC with the ALICE detector at centre-of-mass energies 0.9 TeV and 2.36 TeV in the pseudorapidity range |$��$| < 1.4. In the central region (|$��$| < 0.5), a