Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 24
pro vyhledávání: ''
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2017, Iss 9, Pp 1-19 (2017)
Journal of High Energy Physics (9)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2017, Iss 9, Pp 1-19 (2017)
Journal of High Energy Physics (9)
Triple-W-boson production in proton-proton collisions allows for a direct access to the triple and quartic gauge couplings and provides a window to the mechanism of electroweak symmetry breaking. It is an important process to test the Standard Model
Autor:
Shao Min Tan, Roberto Sacchi, Bo Liu, Mia Tosi, Prashant Shukla, Natascha Hörmann, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Daniele Pedrini, Benedikt Maier, Alexander Mott, Konrad Deiters, Anna Cimmino, J. Yelton, Camilla Galloni, Seth Conrad Zenz, Shirin Chenarani, Andrew Godshalk, Vincenzo Daponte, M. Vidal Marono, Daniele Marconi, S. De Visscher, Jozsef Molnar, Valerio Re, T. A. Verlage, Igor Katkov, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Joshua Hardenbrook, Lucia Silvestris, Neeti Parashar, Fotios Ptochos, G. L. Pinna Angioni, K. Mei, Gérald Grenier, Alessandro Braghieri, Johannes Schulz, Alexander Dierlamm, V. Cherepanov, Konstantin Androsov, Tai Sakuma, Kevin Deroover, Gregory Rakness, Lalit Mohan Pant, Anterpreet Kaur, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Yutaro Iiyama, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Menglei Sun, Jeremy Mans, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, D. Haitz, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Robyn Lucas, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Vladimir Andreev, Aruna Nayak, Intae Yu, Sean-Jiun Wang, Clara Jorda, Claudio Grandi, Sébastien Gadrat, M. Vazquez Acosta, Felicitas Pauss, Zachary Lesko, Paul Turner, Robert M Brown, Michael Plagge, Gervasio Gomez, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, Johannes Hauk, Daniel Gonzalez, Sean Kalafut, J. S. H. Lee, Ayse Polatoz, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Austin Baty, Andreas Hinzmann, David Taylor, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Mayda Velasco, K. Shchelina, P. Rebello Teles, Paolo Giacomelli, Valerio Calvelli, A. B. Meyer, Shalini Thakur, Archana Sharma, V. Gori, Daniel Salerno, Rohan Bhandari, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, David Zou, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Sanjay Padhi, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Nathaniel Pastika, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Ioannis Evangelou, Paul Dauncey, A. Escalante Del Valle, Robert M Harris, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Sho Maruyama, Debarati Roy, Franco Ligabue, Kenneth Long, Andrea Carlo Marini, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, A. Zagozdzinska, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, Soureek Mitra, Muhammad Ahmad, Ketino Kaadze, Christian Contreras-Campana, André Holzner, I. D. Sandoval Gonzalez, Panagiotis Kokkas, Niels Dupont, Edward Laird, Aurore Savoy-Navarro, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Lana Beck, A. Baden, Elliot Hughes, Gino Bolla, Charles C. Richardson, James Bowen, Piotr Traczyk, M. Barrio Luna, J. Alexander, David Jonathan Hofman, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Deborah Pinna, Rylan Conway, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Johannes Brandstetter, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Qiao Xu, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, P. De Castro Manzano, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Martin Flechl, Thomas Hebbeker, Jian Wang, Iasonas Topsis-Giotis, Alexander Toropin, Paul Lecoq, Virgil E Barnes, James John Brooke, Stefka Stoykova, M. Franco Sevilla, Albert M. Sirunyan, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Clemens Lange, Philippe Miné, Carlotta Favaro, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Frans Meijers, Gabriella Pugliese, I. Van Parijs, Jason Gran, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, Ashfaq Ahmad, Vladimir Korenkov, A. Delgado Peris, Ashim Roy, Th. Müller, J. C. Sanabria, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Elizabeth Locci, Ilaria Vai, Gabriele Benelli, Andrea Castro, Patrizia Barria, Stanislav Lisniak, Aidan Randle-Conde, M. Chadeeva, Caterina Vernieri, Jasper Lauwers, Jordan Nash, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Inna Kucher, Joschka Lingemann, Aysen Tatarinov, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Vytautas Dudenas, Nadir Daci, David Sheffield, Ping Tan, Sarah Beranek, Tuure Tuuva, Elizabeth Kennedy, Margaret Zientek, Alessio Ghezzi, Unki Yang, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Ted Kolberg, Damir Lelas, Olga Driga, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, Alexey Vorobyev, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Juska Pekkanen, Brent Yates, Johannes Haller, David Petyt, Xin Shi, Hans Rykaczewski, Chiara Mariotti, Mohsen Khakzad, Suneel Dutt, Alexey Volkov, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, Alessio Boletti, Jie Zhang, David D'Enterria, Giuseppe Fasanella, Sung Keun Park, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Roman Kogler, Benjamin Kreis, Shalhout Shalhout, Brandon Allen, Oh S. B., Nishu Nishu, Joseph Goodell, Christian Schomakers, C. De Oliveira Martins, Vadim Oreshkin, Nicholas Eminizer, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, Damir Devetak, Rainer Mankel, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Eric Christian Chabert, L. M. Huertas Guativa, Alexander Spiridonov, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Benjamin Michlin, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Yongjie Xin, Anita Topkar, Ron Lipton, Helio Nogima, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Jordan Damgov, Peter Hansen, Kisung Lee, P. Van Mechelen, Claude Amsler, Z. Tsamalaidze, Zhoudunming Tu, Laurent Favart, Somnath Choudhury, Joao Pela, Bugra Bilin, Sean Flowers, Sandeep Bhowmik, Ozgun Kara, Ramkrishna Sharma, Daniel Gastler, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, James Faulkner, Alain Givernaud, Seth Moortgat, Joosep Pata, Hong Ni, Muhammad Waqas, E. Juska, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Gian Mario Bilei, Jingzhou Zhao, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Fabio Ravera, Michael Mooney, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Mark Pesaresi, Analu Custódio, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Ashley Parker, Bodhitha Jayatilaka, Jean-Louis Faure, Philipp Millet, U. Bhawandeep, Urs Langenegger, Martino Dall'Osso, Michael Buttignol, R. Kumar, Elvire Bouvier, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vipin Bhatnagar, Raffaella Radogna, Andrey Popov, Lawrence Sulak, Ece Aşılar, Andrzej Zuranski, K. Krajczar, Lei Feng, Kamuran Dilsiz, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Seema Bahinipati, C. Martinez Rivero, Pedro Silva, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Niladribihari Sahoo, Apichart Hortiangtham, Kati Lassila-Perini, Marco Esposito, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Alexander Gude, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Colin Bernet, Giorgio Maggi, Nadia Pastrone, Sadia Khalil, J. Wright, Ugur Kiminsu, Stefan Grünendahl, Dezso Horvath, Ryan Mueller, Nikola Godinovic, Hualin Mei, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, Achim Stahl, Ying Lu, Philipp Pigard, Petra Merkel, David Curry, Joonas Talvitie, Dominic Smith, Sanjeev Kumar, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, Caleb Fangmeier, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Josef Hammer, Martti Raidal, Suman Bala Beri, Vivian O'Dell, Antonio Rossi, Pete Markowitz, Dario Menasce, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Martin Lipinski, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, O. Jesus, Amitabh Lath, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Byounghoon Lee, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Stefano Argiro, S. Micanovic, Brian Francis, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, John Almond, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Jan Hoss, William T. Ford, C. Scharf, Regina Demina, Christian Autermann, Pelin Kurt, Svenja Schumann, Kenneth Bloom, Jorge Chaves, Amedeo Staiano, Torben Dreyer, M. Lo Vetere, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Nikolay Tyurin, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, Tomislav Seva, Aron Soha, Kevin Nash, Valentina Dutta, Alessandro Degano, János Karancsi, Ali Celik, C. Diez Pardos, Satoshi Hasegawa, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Francesco Costanza, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, David Saltzberg, Predrag Cirkovic, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Sourabh Dube, Matthew Walker, Andréia Márcia Santos de Souza David, Alberto Hernandez-Almada, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Jaakko Härkönen, Rajarshi Bhattacharya, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, Richard Loveless, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, Robert Schöfbeck, Philip Harris, Noemi Beni, K. S. Lee, Maria Isabel Josa, Jian Sun, Ernesto Migliore, Steve Nahn, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Pamela Klabbers, Ian Anderson, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Olga Kodolova, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Bora Isildak, Martin Delcourt, A. De Wit, Si Xie, Christopher Mcginn, Julie Managan Hogan, Daniel Robert Marlow, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Lucas Brito, Panos A Razis, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, Vladimir Palichik, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, Pawandeep Jandir, Bilal Kiani, Alexander Snigirev, Stephane Cooperstein, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Karl Gill, Lucija Sudic, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Wit Busza, Davide Cieri, Yacine Haddad, Antonio Ranieri, S. Sanchez Cruz, Mauro Menichelli, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Sunil Dogra, M. S. Ryu, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Joshua Kunkle, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, S. Cihangir, Valentina Sola, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Geonmo Ryu, Jan Veverka, Maciej Górski, Christoph Grab, Robert Stone, Frank Meier, Marco Musich, Guido Tonelli, Haiyan Wang, Yves Sirois, Mehmet Oglakci, Dominick Olivito, Colin Jessop, Alice Magnani, Michail Bachtis, Pramod Lamichhane, Subir Sarkar, Andrey Ostapchuk, Sungwoong Cho, Shashikant Dugad, John Stupak, Radia Redjimi, Artur Kalinowski, Vardan Khachatryan, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Charles Mueller, Kunal Kothekar, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Ricardo Eusebi, Alexandra Junkes, Mithat Kaya, Giorgia Rauco, Eva Halkiadakis, Suyong Choi, S. Di Guida, Etiennette Auffray, T. Yetkin, S. Carrillo Moreno, Matthew Nguyen, J. Garay Garcia, Daniel Arcaro, Antony Adair, Po-Hsun Chen, Stefano Mersi, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Lukasz Kreczko, E. Spencer, Alessio Magitteri, Nicholas Wardle, Alberto Santoro, K. Hurtado Anampa, Byung-Sik Hong, Krishna Thapa, Alicia Calderon, Sachiko Toda, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, I. M. Nugent, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, S. Roy Chowdhury, Teruki Kamon, Srecko Morovic, Dmitry Elumakhov, Bruno Casal, J. R. González Fernández, Christopher Brew, Michele Arneodo, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Christopher Anelli, Brieuc Francois, Paul Edmund Karchin, G. F. Chen, Vyacheslav Valuev, Stefan Schael, Sudhir Malik, Sertac Ozturk, D. Matos Figueiredo, Ia Iashvili, Monoranjan Guchait, Michael Krohn, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Piotr Zalewski, Xinmei Niu, Sam Daniel Mullin, Vitaly Smirnov, Nayana Majumdar, Fabio Colombo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marco Trovato, Jacopo Bernardini, Grigory Safronov, Raffaele Gerosa, Huaqiao Zhang, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Sinan Sagir, Marta Felcini, Richard Vidal, L. Alunni Solestizi, Matthias Kasemann, Dragos Velicanu, Qamar Hassan, Nuno Leonardo, Lothar At Bauerdick, Brian Pollack, Jian-Guo Bian, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Thomas Kress, Frank Glege, Iurii Antropov, Deborah Duchardt, Marco Verzocchi, Olivier Davignon, Dmitri Konstantinov, R. E. Hughes, Francisco Yumiceva, Stefano Casasso, Michael Hildreth, Mihee Jo, Christoph Paus, J. Piedra Gomez, Ritva Kinnunen, R. Friese, Tobias Pook, Jay Hauser, Andrei Starodumov, Juan Garcia-Ferrero, S. Salva, Atanu Modak, Y. Mohammed, Mark Derdzinski, F. Hoehle, Ulrich Heintz, Andrii Gizhko, Nikitas Loukas, Guillaume Garcia, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Lu R. S., Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Andrea Perrotta, Michael Brodski, Roberto Castello, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Nicolas Zaganidis, Devdatta Majumder, Matthias Wolf, Piergiulio Lenzi, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, P. Geffert, Felix Bachmair, Bastian Kargoll, Colin Baus, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Nadja Strobbe, Akram Khan, Martin Erdmann, Jean-Laurent Agram, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Manfred Paulini, A. Vilela Pereira, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, J. M. Lawhorn, Giuseppe Barbagli, Sébastien Viret, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, Myriam Schönenberger, Georg Sieber, Natale Demaria, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Helmut Vogel, Erik Butz, Hannes Mildner, Paola Salvini, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Sanjay Kumar Swain, Marc M Baarmand, Carsten Hensel, Bahareh Roozbahani, Marius Preuten, Kelly Beernaert, Troy Mulholland, Yu G. B., James Castle, Emanuele Usai, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Seungkyu Ha, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, J. R. Castiñeiras De Saa, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Elena Tikhonenko, Victor Krychkine, Pierluigi Bortignon, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Leonardo Cristella, T. Susa, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Julie Malcles, Fengwangdong Zhang, Maxim Konyushikhin, Adrian Byszuk, Souvik Das, Arthur Moraes, Georgia Karapostoli, S. Carpinteyro, Petar Maksimovic, E. Di Marco, Jennifer Poehlsen, Paul Kyberd, Fuqiang Wang, Patrick Janot, Thorsten Chwalek, Boris Grynyov, Stephanie Baffioni, Ievgen Korol, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, F. M. Stober, Matthew Carver, Charles Harrington, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Pierluigi Paolucci, Jiawei Fan, Christopher Cowden, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Dominique Gigi, Tanmay Sarkar, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, Matteo Sani, Andrea Delgado, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Marcos Fernandez, Andreas Nowack, Valentin Knünz, Benoit Courbon, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Shengquan Tuo, Nikolai Skatchkov, Louis Antonelli, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, David Sabes, Ali Fahim, Richard Barbieri, Donald Belknap, Winston Ko, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Rosamaria Venditti, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, J. C. Ruiz Vargas, Thierry Maerschalk, Hui Li, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Genius Walia, V. Zhukov, Sioni Summers, Paolo Lariccia, Salvatore My, Sara Alderweireldt, Olena Karacheban, J. Mejia Guisao, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Márton Bartók, Simone Pigazzini, E. Eskut, Andrei Sobol, A. De Roeck, John Smith, Sourav Dey, Florian Beaudette, David Colling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Monika Grothe, I. De Bruyn, Reza Goldouzian, Andrea Schizzi, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Luigi Benussi, Gouranga Kole, Juliette Alimena, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Gian Michele Innocenti, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, Andrew Ackert, Ada Solano, Stefan Gundacker, Ravi Janjam, Siddharth Narayanan, Elif Asli Yetkin, Koushik Mandal, Paraskevas Sphicas, James Keaveney, Ana Ovcharova, Anna Julia Zsigmond, Andrew Kubik, Marek Walczak, Marcus Hohlmann, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marcella Diemoz, Andrea Venturi, Timo Peltola, Michael Albrow, Ta-Wei Wang, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, P. Van Mulders, Marco Rovere, Wolfgang Funk, K. Flowers, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Maximilian Heindl, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Ahmed Ali Abdelalim, Nicola Cavallo, Navid Rad, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, Benoit Roland, Brian L Winer, Stephan Linn, Yu S. S., Marguerite Tonjes, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, Christophe Delaere, J. Brinson, Daniel Denegri, Harrison Prosper, Constantin Heidegger, Daniel Meister, Thomas Strebler, Jose Flix, Alexander Richards, Yang Yang, James Hirschauer, Mareike Meyer, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Jose Monroy, Victor Kim, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Vincenzo Innocente, Ryo Yonamine, Nicholas Mucia, J. P. Gomez, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, James Dolen, J. M. Grados Luyando, Salvatore Costa, G. G. Da Silveira, Shuai Liu, Renato Potenza, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Efstathios Paganis, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Manoj Sharan, Marc Osherson, Stefan Piperov, Sara Fiorendi, S. Fink, Allison Reinsvold, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, Armando Lanaro, M. Vander Donckt, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, Daniel Bloch, Vivek Sharma, Jochen Schieck, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Gui Nyun Kim, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Matthieu Marionneau, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, I. Suárez Andrés, Hartmut Stadie, J. Rodrigues Antunes, Manoj Jha, Hannes Neugebauer, Silvio Donato, Ezio Torassa, Shawn Williamson, Carlos Florez, Nataliia Kovalchuk, G. Zumerle, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Indara Suarez, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, E. Curras, Charalambos Nicolaou, Yong Ban, Zoltan Szillasi, L. Xu, Niki Saoulidou, Zhengcheng Tao, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Alberto Benvenuti, Y. H. Chang, Zhenyu Chen, Nikolai Shumeiko, Freya Blekman, Bora Akgun, Vasken Hagopian, Adrien Caudron, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Annika Vanhoefer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Yanchu Wang, Harry Cheung, Andrew Johnson, Ilya Gorbunov, Arne-Rasmus Draeger, Mehmet Zeyrek, Yuri Musienko, Aaron Levine, James D. Olsen, Ilse Krätschmer, A. A. Bin Anuar, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, Ivan Amos Cali, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Norbert Neumeister, Garrett Funk, James Zabel, J. H. Kim, Gul Gokbulut, C. Uribe Estrada, Philip Baringer, Hua Wei, Michael Benjamin Andrews, George Stephans, Savvas Kyriacou, Denis Rathjens, V. A. Giakoumopoulou, Dominik Nowatschin, Didier Contardo, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Alexandre Zabi, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Mark Foerster, Sunil Bansal, Stefano Lacaprara, Maria Florencia Canelli, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Stephen Robert Wagner, Dan Green, Michael Mulhearn, Young Ho Shin, D. Winn, Lars Sonnenschein, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Norbert Tambe, Nicholas Smith, Dean Hidas, Christopher Clarke, Philip Symonds, M. Van De Klundert, Alexis Fagot, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Daryl Hare, Luca Brianza, F. De Guio, Andreas Werner Jung, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Mario Kadastik, Evangelos Paradas, Kadri Ozdemir, Gregor Kasieczka, R. Leonardi, Oleksii Toldaiev, Marco Meschini, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Gregor Mittag, Adam Dishaw, Claudia Seitz, Jennifer Chu, Luca Martini, Seth Cooper, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, W. Haj Ahmad, Florian Zenoni, Lieselotte Moreels, Viktor Khristenko, Heiner Tholen, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, David Nash, Claudia Pistone, Andrea Rizzi, Wolfgang Adam, Ettore Focardi, R. Stringer, G. Zevi Della Porta, Andreas Kornmayer, Vallary Bhopatkar, John Rander, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Mark Grimes, Mark Baber, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, Umberto Dosselli, Kevin Burkett, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Clemens Wöhrmann, Michal Simon, Geoffrey Smith, Muhammad Shoaib, Giovanni Petrucciani, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Dawn Leslie, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Alessandro Giassi, Giacomo Ortona, Thomas Bergauer, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Supratik Mukhopadhyay, Michael Planer, Jared Turkewitz, Igor Volobouev, Vladimir Mossolov, Qiang Li, Nabarun Dev, Thomas Esch, Thomas Lenzi, Min Suk Kim, R. Magaña Villalba, Dong Hee Kim, Elisabetta Gallo, Pietro Vischia, Vincent Lemaitre, E. A. De Wolf, Sebastian Thüer, Andreas Künsken, Fionn Ball, Laurent Thomas, L. Wendland, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Zhiyong Zhang, Vladimir Rekovic, Andrey Leonidov, P. Verdier, Marino Missiroli, Andrius Juodagalvis, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Victor Murzin, Ringaile Placakyte, Anton Dimitrov, Julian Bunn, Gaël Perrin, Monika Mittal, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Zeynep Demiragli, M. Olmedo Negrete, Yalcin Guler, Ilya Kravchenko, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Otman Charaf, M. Della Negra, Simon Knutzen, Javier Duarte, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, Marc Dünser, Jacopo Pazzini, Matthias Endres, Josef Strauss, Ulascan Sarica, Peter Robmann, Maria Toms, F. Vazquez Valencia, John Michael Marraffino, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, A. Di Mattia, Lesya Shchutska, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Andrea Massironi, Nikita Beliy, Matthias Komm, Arnab Purohit, Marcos Cerrada, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Yeonju Go, Alexey Finkel, V. Blinov, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Patrick Dunne, Oh Y. D., Christophe Ochando, Joram Berger, Francesco Santanastasio, Ivica Puljak, Stoyan Stoynev, Axel König, Andrei Gritsan, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Tongguang Cheng, Sergo Jindariani, Daniele Bonacorsi, Maria Elena Pol, Kenneth Call, Oliver Pooth, Sarmad Masood Shaheen, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, R. Lopes De Sá, Roberto Tenchini, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Jessica Leonard, Seema Sharma, Daneng Yang, Marc Stöver, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, P. Hidas, Jeroen Hegeman, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Laszlo Gutay, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Y. B. Hsiung, Maria Teresa Grippo, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Ivan Glushkov, Nathaniel Woods, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, Alexandre Aubin, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Salvatore Nuzzo, Anshul Kapoor, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, Markus Radziej, M. A. B. Ali, Francesco Navarria, Andrew Evans, Anatoli Zarubin, Meng Xiao, James Russ, Dong-Chul Son, Louise Skinnari, Nural Akchurin, Josef Hrubec, Liliana Teodorescu, Umesh Joshi, Simon Spannagel, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Juozas Vaitkus, David Futyan, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, S. W. Lee, Enrique Calvo, John Bradmiller-Feld, Rino Castaldi, Matevz Tadel, H. El Mamouni, Kai-Feng Chen, Frank Jensen, Malgorzata Kazana, Weifeng Ji, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Maria Girone, Martina Malberti, Andrew Mehta, Alexandre Léonard, Roger Wolf, Daniel Teyssier, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Javier Cuevas, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Jacobo Konigsberg, Cosmin Dragoiu, J. A. Gomez, S. Bilmis, Philippe Bloch, Viola Sordini, M. Aldaya Martin, Georg Steinbrück, Marcello Abbrescia, H. Weber, Jay Dittmann, Barbara Clerbaux, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Joseph Heideman, Ran Bi, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Giuseppe Codispoti, Miroslav Finger, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, R. Kunnawalkam Elayavalli, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Philip Hebda, Ian Macneill, Pavel Sorokin, Grant Riley, Robert Fischer, Christopher George Tully, Adolf Bornheim, Aaron Bundock, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, F. Cenna, Jose M Hernandez, Livio Fanò, Lucie Gauthier, A. C. Le Bihan, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Alexander Belyaev, Markus Stoye, Emine Gurpinar, Claudio Campagnari, Kai Yi, Martina Machet, Rui Wang, Petar Adzic, Daniele Barducci, Nathan Kellams, Maria Margherita Obertino, Alajos Makovec, Victor Perelygin, M. Chiorboli, Alessandra Fanfani, Katharina Bierwagen, Danila Tlisov, Andrew Askew, Guillermo Breto, Jeffrey Roskes, Gurpreet Singh, Styliani Orfanelli, Pablo Garcia-Abia, A. Lee, Alain Hervé, Lorenzo Bianchini, Daniel R Claes, Yuta Takahashi, Samuel Boren, Borislav Pavlov, Muhammad Gul, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, Mario Masciovecchio, J. S. Wood, Michele Gallinaro, Rizki Syarif, Stefano Marcellini, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Deniz Poyraz, Narumon Suwonjandee, Christopher Bruner, Daniel Pitzl, Erika Garutti, Lo K. H., H. Van Haevermaet, Joaquin Emilo Siado, L. Chtchipounov, Stephanie Brandt, Howard Wells Wulsin, Alexander Nikitenko, Robin Aggleton, P. Goldenzweig, Jasvinder A. Singh, Sergio Cittolin, S. Banerjee, Jared Sturdy, Dipanwita Dutta, Kaya Tatar, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Sandra S. Padula, B. Penning, Ferhat Ozok, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Kirti Ranjan, Sezen Sekmen, Charles Ferraioli, Junquan Tao, Giorgia Miniello, Peter Wittich, Milos Dordevic, Giovanni Polese, Ivan Vila, Frank Roscher, Karim Damun Trippkewitz, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Herbert Rohringer, Pierluigi Zotto, S. Lee, James Letts, Hwi Dong Yoo, W. Van Doninck, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Peisen Ma, Dylan Hsu, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Christine O'Brien, Chad Flores, Mikko Voutilainen, Sumit Keshri, Stefaan Tavernier, Diego Ciangottini, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Andrew Carnes, Jordan Tucker, G. P. Van Onsem, Robert Harr, Zijun Xu, Federico Ferri, F. Mohamad Idris, Douglas Berry, Francesco Pandolfi, Joshua Bendavid, Mohsen Naseri, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Alexei Safonov, Maksat Haytmyradov, Paolo Montagna, Matti J Kortelainen, Nancy Marinelli, V. Golovtsov, Nicola Pozzobon, Othmane Bouhali, Yury Ivanov, Janos Erö, William Mcbrayer, Andre Sznajder, Tomas Lindén, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Ian Fisk, Julia Velkovska, Tobias Lapsien, Rami Kamalieddin, Nicanor Colino, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Andres Tiko, Milena Quittnat, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Ferdinando Giordano, N. Van Remortel, Malte Hoffmann, Alice Florent, Alexandros Attikis, Igor Azhgirey, Robert Bainbridge, Serdal Damarseckin, R. Teixeira De Lima, Carlo Civinini, Yuri Gershtein, Frank Golf, Christian Sander, Robert Hirosky, Claudio Caputo, Stephane Fartoukh, Jaehyeok Yoo, Pooja Saxena, Pasquale Musella, Raymond Patrick Kenny Iii, Bradley Cox, Filip Thyssen, Gobinda Majumder, Bajrang Sutar, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Dooyeon Gyun, David Mason, Emmanuelle Perez, Cristina Riccardi, Daniele Vadruccio, Claude Nuttens, Francois Lagarde, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Plamen Iaydjiev, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, Zhenan Liu, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Darren Burton, C. Fernandez Bedoya, V. V. Mitsyn, Lukas Vanelderen, Andrea Bocci, Morgan Lethuillier, Gyorgy Bencze, C. Mora Herrera, Dimitri Bourilkov, Emanuela Barberis, Andrew Whitbeck, Simone Gennai, Avraham Yagil, Nicolo Magini, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Michael Dittmar, Steven Kaplan, James G Branson, Aleksandar Aleksandrov, Frank Raupach, Jacob Linacre, Zaixing Mao, Bernard Ille, Dustin Anderson, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Christian Hartl, Dinko Ferencek, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Rishi Patel, G. Gomez Ceballos, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, E. Popova, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, A. Santra, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, Alberto Zucchetta, Mariana Vutova, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Maria Hempel, E. Eren, Jesus Marco, Shabnam Jabeen, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, M. Miñano Moya, Willis Lin, Alexis Pompili, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Louie Corpe, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Steffen Röcker, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Ivan Reid, Christine Mclean, Fanbo Meng, Caroline Collard, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Mario Pelliccioni, J. R. Adams, Anne Dabrowski, Anirban Saha, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Ali Harb, Luca Malgeri, Frank Jm Geurts, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Tulika Bose, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Mohammed Zakaria, M. Murumaa, Ozlem Kaya, Ijaz Ahmed, Wuming Luo, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Federico Preiato, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Giovanni Abbiendi, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Leonard Spiegel, J. Wagner-Kuhr, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, E. Navarro De Martino, Inga Bucinskaite, H. S. Chen, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Takashi Matsushita, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Camille Beluffi, Yurii Maravin, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, P. Lecomte, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Sevil Salur, Silvia Taroni, Vladimir Gavrilov, L. F. Chaparro Sierra, A. Gribushin, Darin Acosta, Danek Kotlinski, Simone Gelli, Joern Schwandt, Denis Gelé, Chang-Seong Moon, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Y. C. Yang, Jesse Heilman, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Young-Il Choi, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Sven Dildick, Youngkwon Jo, Kristian Allan Hahn, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sonaina Undleeb, Yen-Jie Lee, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Ahmad Borzou, Igor Miagkov, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Charles Welke, Lutz Feld, Nhan Viet Tran, Francesca Cavallari, Christof Roland, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Matthew Citron, Tommaso Boccali, Darien Wood, Florian Scheuch, Boaz Klima, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Richard G Kellogg, Michael Tytgat, M. Hamer, S. Wilbur, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Jingyu Luo, Ayman Al-bataineh, Prafulla Kumar Behera, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Markus Friedl, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Jehad Mousa, W-S Hou, Amina Zghiche, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Chunjie Wang, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Douglas Rank, Md. Naimuddin, Karl Matthew Ecklund, A. Quintario Olmeda, Maral Alyari, S. Abu Zeid, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Andrew Gilbert, Ridhi Chawla, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Shahram Rahatlou, Boris Mangano, Alexey Baskakov, Joel Goldstein, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, Meenakshi Narain, Luciano Ristori, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, B. Fabbro, Hannes Jung, Tiehui Liu, Georg Auzinger, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, A. Rose, Tao Huang, Ganna Dolinska, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Alessandro Thea, Isabel Pedraza, Sunil Somalwar, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Maxime Guilbaud, Daniel Treille, C. Newman-Holmes, A. Van Spilbeeck, Saswati Nandan, D. De Jesus Damiao, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Evgenii Tarkovskii, Kirika Uchida, Darin Baumgartel, I. Shvetsov, E. Palencia Cortezon, Anna Colaleo, Kamal Lamichhane, Mingming Yang, Martino Margoni, Marco Costa, M. De Palma, Nikolai Golubev, Willi Bertl, Emilien Chapon, Babak Rahbaran, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Stefano Belforte, Massimo Casarsa, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Lukas Bäni, German Martinez, G. De Lentdecker, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, Viesturs Veckalns, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, Yue Shi Lai, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Jiyeon Han, Alexander Lanev, Susan Dittmer, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Andrew Hart, Demetrios Loukas, Jan Kieseler, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Mythra Varun Nemallapudi, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Nicolas Filipovic, David Stickland, C. La Licata, Lea Caminada, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, S. Fonseca De Souza, B. De La Cruz, M. Centis Vignali, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, Sanmay Ganguly, Simon Regnard, Leonid Levchuk, Y. t. Duh, J. W. Gary, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Luca Scodellaro, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Brian Paul Padley, Fabrizio Margaroli, Nairit Sur, J. F. de Trocóniz, D. Romero Abad, Nadeesha Wickramage, R. Di Maria, Gregory Iles, Anna Zanetti, G. De Nardo, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Lisa Benato, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Virginia Azzolini, E. Carrera Jarrin, Vladimir Epshteyn, Alexander Dermenev, Adam Elwood, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, S. V. Rusakov, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, A. Lopez Virto, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Hasan Ogul, Daniel Duggan, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, H. Behnamian, Teresa Rodrigo, John Perry Cumalat, Swagata Mukherjee, Valentin Sulimov, Philip H Butler, Prolay Mal, Toni Sculac, B. Knapp, Inkyu Park, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Oliver Gutsche, Fabrizio Fabbri, Terence Libeiro, Sam Harper, N. Stefaniuk, Douglas Burns, Jia Fu Low, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Shuichi Kunori, Paolo Azzurri, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Christoph Wissing, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Dermot Moran, Michael Northup, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Kirill Skovpen, A. Malta Rodrigues, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Christopher George, Dipak Kumar Sahoo, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Alice Cocoros, Stephen Mrenna, W. De Boer, Marc Weinberg, Wolfgang Treberer-Treberspurg, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, John Hakala, Michael Murray, Lu Y. J., Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Marco Rossini, Nazar Bartosik, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Brian Calvert, G. Nicolas Kaufman, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Michael Squires, Y. Skovpen, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Pavel Jez, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, L. Di Matteo, Rachel Yohay, Sergio P Ratti, Y. W. Chang, Frank Chlebana, Kuntal Mondal, Giovanni Organtini, Tiziano Rovelli, Matthias Schröder, Michal Bluj, Giuseppe Lanza, Andrey Marinov, Paolo Spagnolo, Tomasz Frueboes, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Stefan Michael Heindl, Lindsey Gray, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Alberto Belloni, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Ennio Monteil, Aldo Penzo, Natalie Heracleous, M. De Gruttola, Vladimir Popov, Manqi Ruan, M. Chamizo Llatas, Matteo Cremonesi, Attilio Santocchia, Jeson Jacob, A. Bylinkin, Jean Fay, Jaehoon Lim, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Samuel Bein, Nathan Mirman, Robert Cousins, Burak Bilki, Nicolò Trevisani, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Betty Calpas, Alexander Ershov, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Nicole Ruckstuhl, Don Lincoln, Mukund Varma, Hafeez R Hoorani, Daniel John Karmgard, Austin Ball, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Nathaniel Odell, Andrew Melo, Owen Baron, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, Carlos Lourenco, Alexander Nehrkorn, J. George, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, S. h. Seo, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Anne-Laure Pequegnot, Edmund Berry, Adel Terkulov, C. Oropeza Barrera, Caglar Zorbilmez, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Qian Wang, Maria Spiropulu, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, Thomas James, Elsayed Salama, Fabio Cossutti, Brendan Diamond, E. M. Da Costa, Giulia D'imperio, Jovan Milosevic, V. Hegde, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, J. Ellison, Christopher West, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Sa. Jain, Benedikt Vormwald, Alessandro Montanari, P. Lobelle Pardo, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, A. Morelos Pineda, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, S. Sen, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Xavier Coubez, Fabrice Couderc, J. Fernandez Menendez, Alex Garabedian, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Sébastien Wertz, T. du Pree, Vishwajeet Jha, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, Maksim Azarkin, Hyunkyoung Lee, Xavier Janssen, W. Van Driessche, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Gian Piero Siroli, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Olaf Behnke, N. De Filippis, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Evgueni Vlasov, Enrico Robutti, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Jin Yong Lee, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Marek Niedziela, Amithabh Shrinivas, Christoph Schäfer, F. Simonetto, Yueh-Feng Liu, Peter Thomassen, Phillip Russell Dudero, Philipp Eller, Can You, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Josh Kaisen, Stefan Wayand, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Suchandra Dutta, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, S. C. Kao, Greg Landsberg, Cécile Caillol, Manjit Kaur, Francesco Fiori, Philippe Busson, Pedrame Bargassa, Nikolay Voytishin, Kira Burt, Mehar Ali Shah, Thomas Peiffer, M. R. Monge, Stefano Colafranceschi, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Rocky Bala Garg, P. de Barbaro, Joanne Cole, Luigi Fiore, Lucia Perrini, Patrick Connor, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Daniel Abercrombie, C. F. González Hernández, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alexandre Mertens, P. Van Hove, J. Puerta Pelayo, Sarah Catherine Eno, A. Di Francesco, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Minkyoo Choi, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Titas Roy, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, J. F. Tsai, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Sören Erdweg, Chris Lucas, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Dustin Stolp, Lorenzo Viliani, Kurt Jung, E. Takasugi
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2017, Iss 6, Pp 1-42 (2017)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2017, Iss 6, Pp 1-42 (2017)
A measurement of electroweak-induced production of Wγ and two jets is performed, where the W boson decays leptonically. The data used in the analysis correspond to an integrated luminosity of 19.7 fb −1 collected by the CMS experiment in s = 8 $$
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2017, Iss 5, Pp 1-51 (2017)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2017, Iss 5, Pp 1-51 (2017)
Recently (arXiv:1608.00526), a new framework for warped higher-dimensional compactifications with "bulk" standard model (SM) was proposed: in addition to the UV (Planck scale) and IR (a couple of TeV) branes, there is an intermediate brane, taken to
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
We explore the potential for the discovery of a dilaton $\mathcal{O}(200-500)$ GeV in a classical scale/conformal invariant extension of the Standard Model by investigating the size of the corresponding breaking scale $\Lambda$ at the LHC, extending
Autor:
Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, J. Urban, Sami Kama, B. Åsman, Oldrich Kepka, Emilio Petrolo, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, N. D. Patel, J. A. Benitez Garcia, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Fabio Cerutti, Alessandra Baas, Julien Donini, Armin Michael Nairz, J. Stahlman, Sandra Kortner, Catrin Bernius, Bradley Axen, Ivor Fleck, M. I. Martínez, Florian Bauer, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Robert Hickling, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Joleen Pater, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Valentinos Christodoulou, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Guennadi Borissov, Yang Heng, Andrew John Turvey, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Yahya Tayalati, P. S. Wells, C. Schwanenberger, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, M. A. Pleier, Florian Kiss, Andre Sopczak, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Brian Thomas Amadio, Sergey Karpov, R. Bartoldus, Juan Pedro Araque, F. Friedrich, George Redlinger, J. Manjarres Ramos, Ivan Yeletskikh, Jiurong Liu, Eduard Kladiva, Simone Monzani, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Gabriella Gaudio, J. H. N. Rosten, D. Côté, G. Lehmann Miotto, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, H. O. Ogren, Aziz Chafaq, Kouta Onogi, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Y. Benhammou, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Luca Colasurdo, Chase Owen Shimmin, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Christian Meineck, Haiping Peng, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Emmanuel Busato, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, P. Haefner, Yasuyuki Horii, Masahiro Ikeno, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Paolo Francavilla, Tristan Beau, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, J. Salt, Stefano Zambito, J. Wotschack, Vlastimil Kus, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, Eric Lancon, Siegfried Wenig, Mohamed Ouchrif, D. Fassouliotis, H. J. Burckhart, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Julian Glatzer, Hok Chuen Cheng, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, S. L. Lloyd, Konstantin Toms, Christopher Willis, Pierfrancesco Butti, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, A. De Santo, Manuela Venturi, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, J. Nadal, Rafal Staszewski, Nataliia Kondrashova, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Gabriele Bertoli, Remi Lafaye, Jalal Abdallah, Alison Elliot, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Joe Taenzer, A. Ferrer, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, G. Susinno, Sabine Elles, Johannes Erdmann, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Sara Ghasemi, M. Garcia-Sciveres, A. Di Mattia, Giovanni Zurzolo, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, B. Gibbard, Emma Tolley, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, Mario Campanelli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, F. De Lorenzi, Kerstin Lantzsch, Branislav Ristic, Yicheng Guo, O. Le Dortz, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Mark Levy, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Marija Marjanovic, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, K. H. Yau Wong, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Bostjan Macek, R. St. Denis, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, R. Caminal Armadans, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Michael Schernau, M. Barisonzi, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, M. Della Pietra, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Matthew Jackson, Saverio D'Auria, Michel Lefebvre, Emma Ideal, E. Perez Codina, Edson Carquin, R. K. Keeler, Takahiko Kondo, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Lorenzo Bianchini, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Christophe Royon, D. Tsionou, X. Sun, Daniel Turecek, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Li Yuan, Robert Gardner, David Lynn, C. Maiani, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, M. A. Thomson, Konrad Kleinknecht, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Gaetano Barone, S. Farrell, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, F. Tarrade, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, C. Belanger-Champagne, Dominique Pallin, Gabriele Chiodini, S. Willocq, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, S. Todorova-Nova, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Yichen Li, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Z. Vykydal, Kerstin Jon-And, Lars Graber, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, K. Mahboubi, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Martin Hoeferkamp, Carl Jeske, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, T. B. Sjursen, Michael Ughetto, G. Hughes, Milos Lokajicek, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Vadim Gratchev, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, D. De Pedis, V. Rossetti, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, M. Sosebee, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Martin Spousta, J. Ocariz, R. Di Sipio, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Marco Sessa, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, T. Lari, C. Zeitnitz, James Walder, Emmanuelle Dubreuil, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, Christoph Falk Anders, Robert Leone, Maike Christina Hansen, Liang Guan, Vincenzo Izzo, E. K. U. Gross, N. C. Edwards, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Xiangyang Ju, Rosemarie Aben, Anna Usanova, Calin Alexa, P. U. E. Onyisi, S. Borroni, R. J. Sobie, Teresa Barillari, V. M. Kotov, Stefan Schmitt, M. Stanescu-Bellu, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Y. B. Pan, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Marine Kuna, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Nicola Orlando, Yangyang Cheng, Gabriele Sabato, U. Soldevila, Stephanie Majewski, Mihail Chizhov, H. L. Li, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Felix Buehrer, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Arnulf Quadt, Matteo Mantoani, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, P. Yu Nechaeva, Krzysztof Wozniak, Göran Jarlskog, L. A. Kogan, Valerio Ippolito, Beate Heinemann, Andrew Karamaoun, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Rachik Soualah, Andrea Bocci, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, J. Llorente Merino, Stefanie Adomeit, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, R. Yoshida, Joseph Haley, Daniel Bullock, Jeff Dandoy, A. Ferretto Parodi, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, H. von der Schmitt, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, M. Ziolkowski, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Jiangyong Jia, Y. W. Liu, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, R. D. Kass, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Cano Bret, Scott Snyder, Till Eifert, Abner Soffer, Andre Schoening, T. Kohriki, A. Antonov, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Andrea Sansoni, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Martine Bosman, Michael Homann, Sigve Haug, M. King, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Carlos Lacasta, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, Tingting Cao, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, Masaya Ishino, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Michal Vlasak, Laurent Vacavant, Benjamin Weinert, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, A. G. Clark, Lily Asquith, Charles William Kalderon, Paul Laycock, Dilip Jana, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Sara Diglio, Chen Zhou, R. Madar, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Sofia Vallecorsa, Giorgio Chiarelli, F. S. Merritt, Trisha Farooque, J. Boudreau, Lingshan Xu, T. Hayashi, Pa. Malecki, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Claude Leroy, S. N. White, Liang Li, Marco Milesi, D. M. Seliverstov, Peter Kodys, M. Cooke, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, S. Prasad, Yaquan Fang, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, P. van Gemmeren, M. I. Gostkin, F. E. Taylor, Valentina Tudorache, A. Gomes, Barbara Wosiek, Stefan Simion, Marc Escalier, Tobias Flick, A. C. Taylor, I. Santoyo Castillo, S. H. Kim, A. Kruse, Claudia Gemme, Alyssa Montalbano, M. Faucci Giannelli, Michel Janus, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Fumihiko Ukegawa, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, L. Feremenga, G. Rahal, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Andrea Formica, Abdeslam Hoummada, J. R. Goddard, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Venetios Polychronakos, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Dirk Duschinger, Karol Krizka, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Laurent Serin, Haleh Khani Hadavand, W. Edson, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Y. Hernández Jiménez, R. Santonico, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, H. von Radziewski, Daniel Scheirich, Loan Truong, Dave Charlton, R. van der Geer, G. Eigen, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Dmitri Sidorov, Karola Dette, Peter Davison, Daniel Pluth, Kristian Gregersen, Georgios Iakovidis, Michal Svatos, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, C. J. Oram, J. D. Hansen, Jon Kerr Nilsen, L. Cerda Alberich, Paolo Mastrandrea, Albert Olariu, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Hong Ye Song, Jens Weingarten, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nikolaos Rompotis, S. De Castro, Fairouz Malek, M. I. Besana, Steffen Schaepe, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, L. Chen, Mikhail Demichev, M. V. Purohit, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, D. Vladoiu, D. Jennens, Marcelo Vogel, Mathis Kolb, Romain Kukla, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Dj. Sijacki, Ralph Vigne, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, N. Soni, Sophie Henrot-Versille, G. Compostella, Michael Davies, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, M. Werner, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Francois Corriveau, Tony Liss, Dmitriy Maximov, E. Le Menedeu, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Kristin Lohwasser, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Ingo Bloch, Laura Jeanty, Roberto Cardarelli, Dirk Sammel, Michael Rijssenbeek, Jonathan Butterworth, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Felix Socher, Sergey Chekulaev, J. Wang, Pamela Ferrari, Henry Lubatti, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Cecilia Taccini, Susanne Kuehn, Giacomo Snidero, X. Wang, Oleksandr Viazlo, Kohei Yorita, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Juan Terron, M. Tyndel, Victor Maleev, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, E. Ros, Christian Farina, V. M. Malyshev, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Beatrice Mandelli, Karl Jakobs, Semen Turchikhin, Felix Mueller, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Roland Jansky, James Boyd, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, S. Youssef, Ovsat Abdinov, Andre Zibell, Carl Gwilliam, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Stanislav Suchek, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Nicolas Morange, S. P. Ahlen, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Li Zhou, M. Wittgen, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, R. Ueno, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Anna Kaczmarska, Richard Mount, Vasiliki Kouskoura, J. P. Thomas, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, R. Caputo, Marco Bruschi, Paolo Calafiura, Dusan Bruncko, Alexander Solodkov, N. C. Ryder, Lauren Tompkins, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Charlie Isaksson, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Roberto Spighi, S. Marti-Garcia, Klaus Hamacher, A. Loginov, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, M. Aurousseau, Frank Berghaus, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Elias Coniavitis, Zineb Idrissi, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, Luca Fiorini, Janet Dietrich, M. Deliyergiyev, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, Remie Hanna, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, T. Kuhl, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, M. Yamada, Pawel Klimek, R. R. M. Fletcher, Thomas Lohse, Chiara Debenedetti, David Robinson, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, P. C. Van Der Deijl, Josephine Wittkowski, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, D. Hall, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Diedi Hu, Tommaso Colombo, S. González de la Hoz, H. G. Sander, Lei Zhang, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Dimitrios Iliadis, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, H. J. Yang, E. Pueschel, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, David Hohn, Vasiliki A Mitsou, S. Yu. Smirnov, Guido Gagliardi, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Konstantin Vorobev, David South, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Stefania Spagnolo, Richard Nisius, Daniel Muenstermann, Melissa Ridel, L. Duguid, Ryota Yakabe, Adam Fischer, R. de Asmundis, David-leon Pohl, Loic Valery, S. P. Y. Yuen, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, Anna Katharina Kopp, Ioannis Nomidis, Evgenii Baldin, Ian Connelly, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Roman Lysak, Paul Tipton, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, K. A. Johns, P. Nevski, Filippo Ceradini, Jakub Cúth, Yulin Gao, Shlomit Tarem, Paolo Laurelli, B. G. Pope, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Christian Luedtke, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Johannes Philipp Grohs, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Joseph Izen, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Miroslav Hrabovsky, William Buttinger, David Francis, Martin Nagel, Yee Chinn Yap, C. Deluca, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Nuno Anjos, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Kevin Sapp, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Kenji Hamano, Marcello Fanti, J. B. Blanchard, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, K. Amako, Mark Scarcella, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Christoph Eckardt, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Bruno Lenzi, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Nathan Peter Readioff, K. J. C. Leney, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Philipp Stolte, K. Sliwa, D. R. Quarrie, Stephanie Zimmermann, I. Massa, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Simon Schmitz, Olivier Arnaez, Eda Yildirim, Curtis Black, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Preema Rennee Pais, Marcella Bona, Marcello Bindi, Daniel Lellouch, Kazunori Hanagaki, Andrej Filipcic, Ryan Reece, G. T. Jones, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Lorenzo Feligioni, K. M. Mercurio, Yasuo Minami, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Irinel Caprini, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Laura Gonella, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, D. Ventura, Stefano Veneziano, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Brian Cole, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Caterina Monini, P. Conde Muiño, Eugen Ertel, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Ana Ovcharova, Vince Croft, Antonio Salvucci, Barbara Liberti, Deepak Kar, Alexey Buzykaev, John Baines, A. Polini, Peter Wienemann, Carolyn Bertsche, A. Basye, A. Rodriguez Perez, Mariya Shiyakova, Olof Lundberg, Danilo Giugni, Nikolina Ilic, Iacopo Vivarelli, Otmar Biebel, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Takuya Nobe, Sebastian Nowak, Carlos Sandoval, Orjan Dale, K. W. McFarlane, Jelena Jovicevic, Paul Mullen, Y. F. Ryabov, Antonio Ereditato, Gerjan Bobbink, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, K. D. Joshi, A. Canepa, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, D. Liu, Duong Nguyen, Gagik Vardanyan, L. F. Marti, Antoine Marzin, Lydia Roos, Flera Rizatdinova, Kazuya Mochizuki, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, E. Fullana Torregrosa, J. A. Parsons, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Marisilvia Donadelli, William Robert Spearman, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Camila Rangel-Smith, Sebastian Grinstein, Andrea Catinaccio, Wolfgang Mader, W. Iwanski, Steven Patrick Alkire, Georgios Tsipolitis, N. van Eldik, M. Tylmad, A. M. Wharton, C. Bohm, David Rousseau, Stefania Xella, J. A. Bogaerts, B. M. Waugh, Nathalie Besson, Daniele Zanzi, Harinder Singh Bawa, Ehud Duchovni, Peter Love, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, M. Saleem, Andrew Hard, Oliver Kortner, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, M. P. Giordani, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, V. Kartvelishvili, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Santiago Juan Batista, Stefano Camarda, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Elizaveta Shabalina, Veljko Radeka, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, J. Machado Miguens, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Fabian Spettel, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, L. Lopes, Dave Britton, G. Anders, Emily Thompson, Fr Pastore, Chiara Roda, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Darren Temple, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, R. Ishmukhametov, Sylvestre Pires, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, Mark Owen, H. Takeda, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Wataru Okamura, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Dorian Simon, Brigitte Vachon, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, Samuel Joseph Crawley, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Paola Giannetti, Paolo Bagiacchi, Wade Cameron Fisher, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Kota Kasahara, John Derek Chapman, W. Kozanecki, Serkant Ali Cetin, Kuhan Wang, Jane Cummings, Craig Wiglesworth, R. P. Middleton, C. Rudolph, Arnaud Ferrari, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Almut Pingel, D. P. C. Sankey, Pedro Urrejola, Rudiger Voss, S. H. Robertson, J. C-L. Tseng, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Y. Davygora, Sebastian Moritz, Eitan Gozani, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, J. Pina, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, J-Y. Hostachy, Marcella Capua, Daniel Dobos, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Francisco Alonso, Masaki Endo, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Peter Schacht, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, S. Cabrera Urbán, E. Hines, Alexander Law, M. A. L. Leite, Hideyuki Oide, Zuzana Barnovska, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Kazuki Motohashi, M. R. Jaekel, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Guido Volpi, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Francesco Cirotto, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, S. Timoshenko, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Eftychia-sofia Protopapadaki, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Luc Goossens, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniela Rebuzzi, Charles Leggett, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, D. M. Gingrich, Enrico Rossi, Fabian Huegging, J. Wetter, E. Torró Pastor, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Itsuo Nakano, Lj Simic, C. Hengler, David Martin Bjergaard, Liza Mijović, J. A. Ernst, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexey Anisenkov, Giacinto Piacquadio, Laura Rehnisch, Lion Alio, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Francesco Rubbo, Antonio Baroncelli, Dan Pantea, Tova Ray Holmes, Ljiljana Morvaj, C. L. Lampen, Norbert Wermes, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, M. Hohlfeld, Craig Blocker, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Gregor Herten, Volker Büscher, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, S. Prell, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, I. Bozic, J. S. Keller, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Kristina Anne Looper, Jordan S Webster, Georg Zobernig, Tim Martin, Qiaoshi Zeng, C. J. S. Young, Stefan Guindon, Y. Sasaki, Andrii Tykhonov, Masato Aoki, L. Bellagamba, Peter Loch, W. Mohr, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Andrew White, Cora Fischer, T. Dohmae, Kentaro Kawade, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, G. Duckeck, Rute Pedro, Jiancong Zeng, A. Koutsman, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Michele Bianco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Benjamin Nachman, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, Manolis Dris, Helena Santos, Ricardo Neves, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Thomas Ravenscroft, E. Graziani, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Ilya Tsukerman, Xiandong Zhao, Timothy Michael Bristow, Antonio Boveia, R. Di Nardo, Rohin Narayan, Vaclav Vacek, Y. Huang, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Harald Fox, Juergen Kroseberg, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Lashkar Kashif, Hendrik Esch, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aaron Liblong, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Andrew Gerard Leister, Corrinne Mills, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Jan Kretzschmar, Ladislav Chytka, C. Wasicki, Miriam Diamond, Clara Troncon, Vassili Kazanin, Lorenz Hauswald, A. Firan, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, A. T. Doyle, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Ryutaro Monden, N. Giokaris, Wouter Verkerke, Frank Filthaut, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, S. Tapia Araya, C. Oropeza Barrera, Torre Wenaus, Ossama AbouZeid, D. Lissauer, Tai-Hua Lin, P. Sinervo, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Yasuyuki Okumura, Pavel Reznicek, Valerie Susanne Lang, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Fred Hartjes, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Christoph Zimmermann, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, X. Y. Zhang, Z. Hajduk, J. Solc, Olga Rezanova, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Hrachya Hakobyan, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, S. Malyukov, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Hernan Reisin, Kurt Brendlinger, Igor Aleksandrov, Naoko Kanaya, B. Martin, M. Rammensee, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, J. Fuster, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, J. B. Liu, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, A. Palma, Takashi Mitani, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, T. Ženiš, L. Nodulman, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, L. Zanello, J. R. Carter, Daniele Puddu, Christian Ohm, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Ch Geich-Gimbel, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Stefano Giagu, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Reiner Hauser, Ryo Nagai, V. Scharf, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Simon Stark Mortensen, Xuanhong Lou, Michael David Beattie, Patrick Puzo, B. A. Dolgoshein, Kathryn Grimm, M. Morii, Elzbieta Banas, Brian Lee Clark, Kalliopi Iordanidou, B. Penning, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, K. Liu, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Peter Kluit, Adrian John Bevan, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Philipp Anger, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Chris Hays, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, R. F. Y. Peters, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Jaroslav Guenther, D. T. Pignotti, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Lorenzo Rinaldi, V. Castillo Gimenez, M. Marx, H. De la Torre, Philip Patrick Allport, Tohru Takeshita, Christian Schillo, Iskander Ibragimov, Duc Ta, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Uwe Bratzler, Anton Kravchenko, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Givi Sekhniaidze, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Christoph Rembser, Agnieszka Leyko, A. Di Simone, F. Parodi, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Patrick Fassnacht, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Jan Jongmanns, Yang Gao, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Emily Nurse, M. Kaci, Elizabeth Gallas, Nika Valencic, Susumu Terada, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, J. A. Mcfayden, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. E. García Navarro, A. V. Akimov, Elliott Cheu, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, F. Lasagni Manghi, Thorsten Wengler, Jolanta Olszowska, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, John Huth, Ludovico Pontecorvo, N. Amram, J. O. Nielsen, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Luis March, Matthias Klein, Alexey Talyshev, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Aaron James Armbruster, Francesco Ragusa, Yang Qin, A. W. J. Pin, Martin Aleksa, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Federico Bertolucci, B. A. Long, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Lars Beemster, Y. Sakurai, Kenji Kiuchi, A. Dafinca, Daniela Salvatore, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, K. H. Hiller, Catherine Hsu, Geert-Jan Besjes, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Rami Vanguri, Jun Su, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, A. Nikiforov, James Henderson, Olivier Simard, H. M. Braun, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, G. T. Fletcher, E. Le Guirriec, Georges Azuelos, Regina Moles-Valls, David Miller, Nick Barlow, Barry King, F. Khalil-zada, S. C. Lee, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Lydia Brenner, Nicola Venturi, James Saxon, James Dassoulas, J. Beringer, P. D. Nef, Lucio Cerrito, J. Y. C. Tam, Holger Schulz, J. Griffiths, Stefan Schlenker, H. Zhu, Shingo Kazama, H. Kagan, Jenny Ivarsson, C. Pizio, Jianming Qian, E. S. Kuwertz, C. M. Hawkes, I. J. Watson, Pavol Bartos, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Jelena Krstic, Benedetto Giacobbe, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, A. L. Yen, V. Sorin, H. P. Skottowe, Johann Collot, Michael Begel, Ioannis Gkialas, Takashi Kubota, Minoru Hirose, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Elisabetta Pianori, G. Y. Jeng, Clement Helsens, D. Puldon, Vladimir Vinogradov, T. P. S. Gillam, A. Pranko, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Y. Bai, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Alexander Cheplakov, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Yohei Yamaguchi, J. Howard, Giuliano Gustavino, Paul Hodgson, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, S. R. Hou, Ruchika Nayyar, J. K. Kraus, S. Errede, W. Ehrenfeld, Valerio Vercesi, Antonio Sbrizzi, Leonid Serkin, Christian Gutschow, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Kazuki Todome, R. C. W. Henderson, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Ulrike Blumenschein, Bo Li, C. Conta, Scarlet Norberg, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, K. Ntekas, Domizia Orestano, L. Bugge, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, M. J. Costa, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, Alexander Morton, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Yoshiji Yasu, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Akshay Katre, Gabriel Stoicea, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Richard Bates, Tomasz Bold, Claudio Santoni, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, E. Piccaro, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, C. S. Rogan, E. Gornicki, S. Kohlmann, Z. Kohout, Michael Dührssen, Phillip George Hamnett, Martin Rybar, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Mossadek Talby, James Mueller, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, P. J. Clark, W. J. Murray, Edmund Dawe, Andreas Hoecker, Thijs Cornelissen, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, B. D. Cooper, J. A. Valls Ferrer, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Alexandra Tudorache, Alex Kastanas, Vincenzo Cavasinni, G. Fletcher, Tadashi Maeno, R. Camacho Toro, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, N. Bousson, Lillian Smestad, S. Fernandez Perez, Hans Peter Beck, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Manuel Schreyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Andreas Wildauer, Stéphane Jézéquel, D. I. Narrias Villar, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Paolo Dondero, Alexander Zaitsev, Robert Stanek, A. Di Domenico, A. S. Thompson, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Takahiro Fusayasu, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Amanda R. Vest, Mark Andrew Pickering, Joanna Knapik, Markus Nordberg, Konstantinos Bachas, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, D. Schouten, Ruo-yu Shang, David Freeborn, G. Usai, Steffen Maeland, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Malte Backhaus, S. J. Wollstadt, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, V. Chernyatin, M. P. Sanders, Tomoe Kishimoto, Hyun-Chul Kim, Speranza Falciano, S. B. King, Jing Guo, Laurent Schoeffel, Thomas Balestri, Johannes Elmsheuser, Attila Krasznahorkay, Alaettin Serhan Mete, M. Karnevskiy, Hongbo Liao, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Mikhail Mineev, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, H. Ghazlane, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Andrew Kuhl, Joao Seixas, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Maarten Boonekamp, P. Catastini, Simone Amoroso, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Fabio Cardillo, Simone Michele Mazza, H. Namasivayam, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Claudio Luci, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, John Morris, Richard Polifka, Tomáš Javůrek, Horst Oberlack, David Calvet, Andrew D. Hamilton, David Sosa, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Salvatore Tupputi, V. Sanchez Martinez, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, N. Lorenzo Martinez, E. Jansen, C. Di Donato, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Nicolas Ellis, Masaki Ishitsuka, Ji Zhu, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Arthur James Horton, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, B. Sarrazin, B. Sopko, Gordon Watts, N. Benekos, C. Tsarouchas, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, T. J. Neep, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Keith Zengel, Adam Jinaru, A. A. Affolder, Hendrik Czirr, Nikola Makovec, Allan Lehan, Andreas Redelbach, Daniele Madaffari, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Denis Salihagic, B. Jackson, M. Shimojima, R. J. Thompson, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Gregory David Hallewell, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Justas Zalieckas, S.-C. Hsu, Anders Floderus, Daniel Marley, Aliaksei Hrynevich, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, R. T. Chislett, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, P. K. Teng, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Silvia Fracchia, Marie-Hélène Genest, Louis Fayard, Raymond Brock, Savanna Marie Shaw, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Matteo Franchini, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. T. French, Nikolai Rusakovich, T. Mueller, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, G. Sauvage, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Thomas Maier, Shu Li, David Bertsche, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Benedict Tobias Winter, C. Young, Hisaya Kurashige, G. Polesello, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, G. Ciapetti, Andrea Doria, Kilian Rosbach, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, J. A. Wilson, Vivek Jain, Helio Takai, Mahsana Haleem, Johannes Mattmann, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Ph. Schwegler, W-M. Yao, Snezana Nektarijevic, H. Khandanyan, William James Dearnaley, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Lorne Levinson, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Ricardo Gonçalo, Mingliang Zhou, P. A. Delsart, Gabriel Facini, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Gabriela Navarro, R. Beccherle, João Carvalho, Clare Bernard, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Christopher Betancourt, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Michael Kagan, Michael R. Wessels, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Francois Touchard, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, P. Lichard, Tomo Lazovich, Valery Pozdnyakov, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, William Axel Leight, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Katsuya Yamauchi, Giovanni Siragusa, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Andreas Warburton, Paul Jackson, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, M. Villaplana Perez, Ozan Arslan, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Dennis Sperlich, Lidia Dell'Asta, Alberto Mengarelli, A. Sanchez, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, S. A. Olivares Pino, Heather Russell, L. Aperio Bella, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, I. Chalupkova, M. T. Pérez García-Estañ, Guillaume Unal, J. T. Linnemann, A. Artamonov, Chris Malena Delitzsch, B. Esposito, Fabrice Hubaut, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Nello Bruscino, David Yu, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Evelin Meoni, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Karen Chen, Jianqiao Ye, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, T. Schwindt, Iro Koletsou, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Mark Hodgkinson, David Salek, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Pawel Plucinski, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Tomoya Iizawa, X. Hu, Magda Anna Chelstowska, E. Davies, Alexander Undrus, K. K. Gan, Francesco Spanò, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, Zuzana Rurikova, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Jiri Kvita, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Ph Gris, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Mauro Iodice, Adrian Chitan, Yanyan Du, S. V. Mouraviev, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Giorgi Arabidze, Koji Terashi, Nedaa Asbah, Alina Corso-Radu, Craig Buttar, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Michele Livan, W. H. Bell, O. Rosenthal, Annick Lleres, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, J. S. Lange, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, L. K. Gladilin, Gunar Ernis, Estelle Scifo, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, M. Proissl, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, R. E. Blair, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Andrzej Olszewski, Sarah Kate Boutle, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, James Pinfold, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, A. A. Nepomuceno, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, A. La Rosa, Stephen Maxfield, Yanwen Wu, Gianluca Introzzi, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Hilal Kucuk, V. Boldea, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, L. Lambourne, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, C. T. Potter, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Timothy Brooks, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Federico Scutti, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, S. Cole, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Dallapiccola, C. Cuthbert, L. Mandelli, Alberto Cervelli, Ph. Schwemling, Theodota Lagouri, Yi Yang, Aleksandr Korol, Eric Drechsler, Jennifer Jentzsch, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, R. Bruneliere, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, J. Del Peso, C. Limbach, Michel Trottier-McDonald, M. Pedersen, Toyonobu Okuyama, K. Tollefson, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, Xiuping Li, B. Lopez Paredes, A. Lewis, M. Abolins, Fernando Barreiro, Itamar Roth, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Y. Komori, A. V. Kotwal, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, I. Rubinskiy, Kevin Black, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, B. Gaur, Alexey Zhemchugov, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, A. L. S. Schorlemmer, D. Macina, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, A. D. Hawkins, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, S. Pagan Griso, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, M. Crispin Ortuzar, Yoshikazu Nagai, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, S. Pedraza Lopez, D. Amidei, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, T. Kono, Nils Ruthmann, Oleg Bulekov, Alexander Grohsjean, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, D. S. Popovic, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, G. Carlino, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, C. H. Wang, Gabriella Pasztor, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, Michel Raymond, Gabriel Palacino, Bruce Schumm, Arno Straessner, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, K. Nakamura, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Jan Jakubek, Dai Kobayashi, Monica D'Onofrio, Thomas LeCompte, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, B. Martin dit Latour, A. Yurkewicz, Giosuè Costa, Metin Arik, E. Tiouchichine, D. V. Dedovich, Samuel Webb, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, V. I. Rud, Frederik Rühr, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Stephen Jiggins, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, F. Marzano, R. Subramaniam, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Alexander Sood, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Zoltan Gecse, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Wolfgang Lukas, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Jun Gao, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, A. Irles Quiles, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Claudia Giuliani, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Moritz Kretz, H. van der Graaf, Andrzej Zemla, Sarah Louise Barnes, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Efstathios Paganis, Katharina Maria Ecker, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Basil Schneider, Tatsumi Koi, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Benjamin Brau, Puja Saha, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, B. Nicquevert, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Carsten Meyer, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, J. Antos, K. K. Temming, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, T. Wang, Paul Hanke, S. Jin, P. Gagnon, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Leszek Adamczyk, A. Beddall, Marco Filipuzzi, Lawrence Lee, F. Vannucci, L. Tremblet, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, G. Sedov, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Thomas Velz, Peyton Rose, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Els Koffeman, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, B. K. B. Chow, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, K. G. Tan, Othmane Rifki, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Laura Perini, Claire Alexandra Lee, Olaf Nackenhorst, R. Sandstroem, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Leonardo Carminati, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, V. R. Lacuesta, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Th D. Papadopoulou, Michael A. Strauss, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fionnbarr O'grady, Tom McCarthy, Miao Liu, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, R. Zhang, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, M. A. B. do Vale, J. M. Yu, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Patrick Czodrowski, Shikma Bressler, Trygve Buanes, Lucie Gauthier, J. Tanaka, S. Kaneti, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, J. Zhong, Will Davey, M. C. van Woerden, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lark L. Coffey, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, B. Di Girolamo, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Naim Bora Atlay, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
The production of $W$ boson pairs in proton-proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=$ 8 TeV is studied using data corresponding to 20.3 fb$^{-1}$ of integrated luminosity collected by the ATLAS detector during 2012 at the CERN Large Hadron Collider. The $W$ b
Autor:
Aad, G., Abbott, B., Abdallah, J., Abdinov, O., Abeloos, B., Aben, R., Abolins, M., AbouZeid, O. S., Abramowicz, H., Abreu, H., Abreu, R., Abulaiti, Y., Acharya, B. S., Adamczyk, L., Adams, D. L., Adelman, J., Adomeit, S., Adye, T., Affolder, A. A., Agatonovic-Jovin, T., Agricola, J., Aguilar-Saavedra, J. A., Ahlen, S. P., Ahmadov, F., Aielli, G., Akerstedt, H., Åkesson, T. P. A., Akimov, A. V., Alberghi, G. L., Albert, J., Albrand, S., Alconada Verzini, M. J., Aleksa, M., Aleksandrov, I. N., Alexa, C., Alexander, G., Alexopoulos, T., Alhroob, M., Alimonti, G., Alison, J., Alkire, S. P., Allbrooke, B. M. M., Allen, B. W., Allport, P. P., Aloisio, A., Alonso, A., Alonso, F., Alpigiani, C., Alvarez Gonzalez, B., Álvarez Piqueras, D., Alviggi, M. G., Amadio, B. T., Amako, K., Amaral Coutinho, Y., Amelung, C., Amidei, D., Amor Dos Santos, S. P., Amorim, A., Amoroso, S., Amram, N., Amundsen, G., Anastopoulos, C., Ancu, L. S., Andari, N., Andeen, T., Anders, C. F., Anders, G., Anders, J. K., Anderson, K. J., Andreazza, A., Andrei, V., Angelidakis, S., Angelozzi, I., Anger, P., Angerami, A., Anghinolfi, F., Anisenkov, A. V., Anjos, N., Annovi, A., Antonelli, M., Antonov, A., Antos, J., Anulli, F., Aoki, M., Aperio Bella, L., Arabidze, G., Arai, Y., Araque, J. P., Arce, A. T. H., Arduh, F. A., Arguin, J-F., Argyropoulos, S., Arik, M., Armbruster, A. J., Armitage, L. J., Arnaez, O., Arnold, H., Arratia, M., Arslan, O., Artamonov, A., Artoni, G., Artz, S., Asai, S., Asbah, N., Ashkenazi, A., Åsman, B., Asquith, L., Assamagan, K., Astalos, R., Atkinson, M., Atlay, N. B., Augsten, K., Avolio, G., Axen, B., Ayoub, M. K., Azuelos, G., Baak, M. A., Baas, A. E., Baca, M. J., Bachacou, H., Bachas, K., Backes, M., Backhaus, M., Bagiacchi, P., Bagnaia, P., Bai, Y., Baines, J. T., Baker, O. K., Baldin, E. M., Balek, P., Balestri, T., Balli, F., Balunas, W. K., Banas, E., Banerjee, Sw., Bannoura, A. A. E., Barak, L., Barberio, E. L., Barberis, D., Barbero, M., Barillari, T., Barisonzi, M., Barklow, T., Barlow, N., Barnes, S. L., Barnett, B. M., Barnett, R. M., Barnovska, Z., Baroncelli, A., Barone, G., Barr, A. J., Barranco Navarro, L., Barreiro, F., Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, J., Bartoldus, R., Barton, A. E., Bartos, P., Basalaev, A., Bassalat, A., Basye, A., Bates, R. L., Batista, S. J., Batley, J. R., Battaglia, M., Bauce, M., Bauer, F., Bawa, H. S., Beacham, J. B., Beattie, M. D., Beau, T., Beauchemin, P. H., Bechtle, P., Beck, H. P., Becker, K., Becker, M., Beckingham, M., Becot, C., Beddall, A. J., Beddall, A., Bednyakov, V. A., Bedognetti, M., Bee, C. P., Beemster, L. J., Beermann, T. A., Begel, M., Behr, J. K., Belanger-Champagne, C., Bell, A. S., Bell, W. H., Bella, G., Bellagamba, L., Bellerive, A., Bellomo, M., Belotskiy, K., Beltramello, O., Belyaev, N. L., Benary, O., Benchekroun, D., Bender, M., Bendtz, K., Benekos, N., Benhammou, Y., Benhar Noccioli, E., Benitez, J., Benitez Garcia, J. A., Benjamin, D. P., Bensinger, J. R., Bentvelsen, S., Beresford, L., Beretta, M., Berge, D., Bergeaas Kuutmann, E., Berger, N., Berghaus, F., Beringer, J., Berlendis, S., Bernard, N. R., Bernius, C., Bernlochner, F. U., Berry, T., Berta, P., Bertella, C., Bertoli, G., Bertolucci, F., Bertram, I. A., Bertsche, C., Bertsche, D., Besjes, G. J., Bessidskaia Bylund, O., Bessner, M., Besson, N., Betancourt, C., Bethke, S., Bevan, A. J., Bhimji, W., Bianchi, R. M., Bianchini, L., Bianco, M., Biebel, O., Biedermann, D., Bielski, R., Biesuz, N. V., Biglietti, M., Bilbao De Mendizabal, J., Bilokon, H., Bindi, M., Binet, S., Bingul, A., Bini, C., Biondi, S., Bjergaard, D. M., Black, C. W., Black, J. E., Black, K. M., Blackburn, D., Blair, R. E., Blanchard, J.-B., Blanco, J. E., Blazek, T., Bloch, I., Blocker, C., Blum, W., Blumenschein, U., Blunier, S., Bobbink, G. J., Bobrovnikov, V. S., Bocchetta, S. S., Bocci, A., Bock, C., Boehler, M., Boerner, D., Bogaerts, J. A., Bogavac, D., Bogdanchikov, A. G., Bohm, C., Boisvert, V., Bold, T., Boldea, V., Boldyrev, A. S., Bomben, M., Bona, M., Boonekamp, M., Borisov, A., Borissov, G., Bortfeldt, J., Bortoletto, D., Bortolotto, V., Bos, K., Boscherini, D., Bosman, M., Bossio Sola, J. D., Boudreau, J., Bouffard, J., Bouhova-Thacker, E. V., Boumediene, D., Bourdarios, C., Bousson, N., Boutle, S. K., Boveia, A., Boyd, J., Boyko, I. R., Bracinik, J., Brandt, A., Brandt, G., Brandt, O., Bratzler, U., Brau, B., Brau, J. E., Braun, H. M., Breaden Madden, W. D., Brendlinger, K., Brennan, A. J., Brenner, L., Brenner, R., Bressler, S., Bristow, T. M., Britton, D., Britzger, D., Brochu, F. M., Brock, I., Brock, R., Brooijmans, G., Brooks, T., Brooks, W. K., Brosamer, J., Brost, E., Broughton, J. H, Bruckman de Renstrom, P. A., Bruncko, D., Bruneliere, R., Bruni, A., Bruni, G., Brunt, BH, Bruschi, M., Bruscino, N., Bryant, P., Bryngemark, L., Buanes, T., Buat, Q., Buchholz, P., Buckley, A. G., Budagov, I. A., Buehrer, F., Bugge, M. K., Bulekov, O., Bullock, D., Burckhart, H., Burdin, S., Burgard, C. D., Burghgrave, B., Burka, K., Burke, S., Burmeister, I., Busato, E., Büscher, D., Büscher, V., Bussey, P., Butler, J. M., Butt, A. I., Buttar, C. M., Butterworth, J. M., Butti, P., Buttinger, W., Buzatu, A., Buzykaev, A. R., Cabrera Urbán, S., Caforio, D., Cairo, V. M., Cakir, O., Calace, N., Calafiura, P., Calandri, A., Calderini, G., Calfayan, P., Caloba, L. P., Calvet, D., Calvet, S., Calvet, T. P., Camacho Toro, R., Camarda, S., Camarri, P., Cameron, D., Caminal Armadans, R., Camincher, C., Campana, S., Campanelli, M., Campoverde, A., Canale, V., Canepa, A., Cano Bret, M., Cantero, J., Cantrill, R., Cao, T., Capeans Garrido, M. D. M., Caprini, I., Caprini, M., Capua, M., Caputo, R., Carbone, R. M., Cardarelli, R., Cardillo, F., Carli, T., Carlino, G., Carminati, L., Caron, S., Carquin, E., Carrillo-Montoya, G. D., Carter, J. R., Carvalho, J., Casadei, D., Casado, M. P., Casolino, M., Casper, D. W., Castaneda-Miranda, E., Castelli, A., Castillo Gimenez, V., Castro, N. F., Catinaccio, A., Catmore, J. R., Cattai, A., Caudron, J., Cavaliere, V., Cavalli, D., Cavalli-Sforza, M., Cavasinni, V., Ceradini, F., Cerda Alberich, L., Cerio, B. C., Cerqueira, A. S., Cerri, A., Cerrito, L., Cerutti, F., Cerv, M., Cervelli, A., Cetin, S. A., Chafaq, A., Chakraborty, D., Chalupkova, I., Chan, S. K., Chan, Y. L., Chang, P., Chapman, J. D., Charlton, D. G., Chatterjee, A., Chau, C. C., Chavez Barajas, C. A., Che, S., Cheatham, S., Chegwidden, A., Chekanov, S., Chekulaev, S. V., Chelkov, G. A., Chelstowska, M. A., Chen, C., Chen, H., Chen, K., Chen, S., Chen, X., Chen, Y., Cheng, H. C., Cheng, H. J, Cheng, Y., Cheplakov, A., Cheremushkina, E., Cherkaoui El Moursli, R., Chernyatin, V., Cheu, E., Chevalier, L., Chiarella, V., Chiarelli, G., Chiodini, G., Chisholm, A. S., Chitan, A., Chizhov, M. V., Choi, K., Chomont, A. R., Chouridou, S., Chow, B. K. B., Christodoulou, V., Chromek-Burckhart, D., Chudoba, J., Chuinard, A. J., Chwastowski, J. J., Chytka, L., Ciapetti, G., Ciftci, A. K., Cinca, D., Cindro, V., Cioara, I. A., Ciocio, A., Cirotto, F., Citron, Z. H., Ciubancan, M., Clark, A., Clark, B. L., Clark, P. J., Clarke, R. N., Clement, C., Coadou, Y., Cobal, M., Coccaro, A., Cochran, J., Coffey, L., Colasurdo, L., Cole, B., Cole, S., Colijn, A. P., Collot, J., Colombo, T., Compostella, G., Conde Muiño, P., Coniavitis, E., Connell, S. H., Connelly, I. A., Consorti, V., Constantinescu, S., Conta, C., Conti, G., Conventi, F., Cooke, M., Cooper, B. D., Cooper-Sarkar, A. M., Cornelissen, T., Corradi, M., Corriveau, F., Corso-Radu, A., Cortes-Gonzalez, A., Cortiana, G., Costa, G., Costa, M. J., Costanzo, D., Cottin, G., Cowan, G., Cox, B. E., Cranmer, K., Crawley, S. J., Cree, G., Crépé-Renaudin, S., Crescioli, F., Cribbs, W. A., Crispin Ortuzar, M., Cristinziani, M., Croft, V., Crosetti, G., Cuhadar Donszelmann, T., Cummings, J., Curatolo, M., Cúth, J., Cuthbert, C., Czirr, H., Czodrowski, P., D’Auria, S., D’Onofrio, M., Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, M. J., Da Via, C., Dabrowski, W., Dai, T., Dale, O., Dallaire, F., Dallapiccola, C., Dam, M., Dandoy, J. R., Dang, N. P., Daniells, A. C., Dann, N. S., Danninger, M., Dano Hoffmann, M., Dao, V., Darbo, G., Darmora, S., Dassoulas, J., Dattagupta, A., Davey, W., David, C., Davidek, T., Davies, M., Davison, P., Davygora, Y., Dawe, E., Dawson, I., Daya-Ishmukhametova, R. K., De, K., de Asmundis, R., De Benedetti, A., De Castro, S., De Cecco, S., De Groot, N., de Jong, P., De la Torre, H., De Lorenzi, F., De Pedis, D., De Salvo, A., De Sanctis, U., De Santo, A., De Vivie De Regie, J. B., Dearnaley, W. J., Debbe, R., Debenedetti, C., Dedovich, D. V., Deigaard, I., Del Peso, J., Del Prete, T., Delgove, D., Deliot, F., Delitzsch, C. M., Deliyergiyev, M., Dell’Acqua, A., Dell’Asta, L., Dell’Orso, M., Della Pietra, M., della Volpe, D., Delmastro, M., Delsart, P. A., Deluca, C., DeMarco, D. A., Demers, S., Demichev, M., Demilly, A., Denisov, S. P., Denysiuk, D., Derendarz, D., Derkaoui, J. E., Derue, F., Dervan, P., Desch, K., Deterre, C., Dette, K., Deviveiros, P. O., Dewhurst, A., Dhaliwal, S., Di Ciaccio, A., Di Ciaccio, L., Di Clemente, W. K., Di Domenico, A., Di Donato, C., Di Girolamo, A., Di Girolamo, B., Di Mattia, A., Di Micco, B., Di Nardo, R., Di Simone, A., Di Sipio, R., Di Valentino, D., Diaconu, C., Diamond, M., Dias, F. A., Diaz, M. A., Diehl, E. B., Dietrich, J., Diglio, S., Dimitrievska, A., Dingfelder, J., Dita, P., Dita, S., Dittus, F., Djama, F., Djobava, T., Djuvsland, J. I., do Vale, M. A. B., Dobos, D., Dobre, M., Doglioni, C., Dohmae, T., Dolejsi, J., Dolezal, Z., Dolgoshein, B. A., Donadelli, M., Donati, S., Dondero, P., Donini, J., Dopke, J., Doria, A., Dova, M. T., Doyle, A. T., Drechsler, E., Dris, M., Du, Y., Duarte-Campderros, J., Duchovni, E., Duckeck, G., Ducu, O. A., Duda, D., Dudarev, A., Duflot, L., Duguid, L., Dührssen, M., Dunford, M., Duran Yildiz, H., Düren, M., Durglishvili, A., Duschinger, D., Dutta, B., Dyndal, M., Eckardt, C., Ecker, K. M., Edgar, R. C., Edson, W., Edwards, N. C., Eifert, T., Eigen, G., Einsweiler, K., Ekelof, T., El Kacimi, M., Ellajosyula, V., Ellert, M., Elles, S., Ellinghaus, F., Elliot, A. A., Ellis, N., Elmsheuser, J., Elsing, M., Emeliyanov, D., Enari, Y., Endner, O. C., Endo, M., Ennis, J. S., Erdmann, J., Ereditato, A., Ernis, G., Ernst, J., Ernst, M., Errede, S., Ertel, E., Escalier, M., Esch, H., Escobar, C., Esposito, B., Etienvre, A. I., Etzion, E., Evans, H., Ezhilov, A., Fabbri, F., Fabbri, L., Facini, G., Fakhrutdinov, R. M., Falciano, S., Falla, R. J., Faltova, J., Fang, Y., Fanti, M., Farbin, A., Farilla, A., Farina, C., Farooque, T., Farrell, S., Farrington, S. M., Farthouat, P., Fassi, F., Fassnacht, P., Fassouliotis, D., Faucci Giannelli, M., Favareto, A., Fawcett, W. J., Fayard, L., Fedin, O. L., Fedorko, W., Feigl, S., Feligioni, L., Feng, C., Feng, E. J., Feng, H., Fenyuk, A. B., Feremenga, L., Fernandez Martinez, P., Fernandez Perez, S., Ferrando, J., Ferrari, A., Ferrari, P., Ferrari, R., Ferreira de Lima, D. E., Ferrer, A., Ferrere, D., Ferretti, C., Ferretto Parodi, A., Fiedler, F., Filipčič, A., Filipuzzi, M., Filthaut, F., Fincke-Keeler, M., Finelli, K. D., Fiolhais, M. C. N., Fiorini, L., Firan, A., Fischer, A., Fischer, C., Fischer, J., Fisher, W. C., Flaschel, N., Fleck, I., Fleischmann, P., Fletcher, G. T., Fletcher, G., Fletcher, R. R. M., Flick, T., Floderus, A., Flores Castillo, L. R., Flowerdew, M. J., Forcolin, G. T., Formica, A., Forti, A., Foster, A. G., Fournier, D., Fox, H., Fracchia, S., Francavilla, P., Franchini, M., Francis, D., Franconi, L., Franklin, M., Frate, M., Fraternali, M., Freeborn, D., Fressard-Batraneanu, S. M., Friedrich, F., Froidevaux, D., Frost, J. A., Fukunaga, C., Fullana Torregrosa, E., Fusayasu, T., Fuster, J., Gabaldon, C., Gabizon, O., Gabrielli, A., Gach, G. P., Gadatsch, S., Gadomski, S., Gagliardi, G., Gagnon, L. G., Gagnon, P., Galea, C., Galhardo, B., Gallas, E. J., Gallop, B. J., Gallus, P., Galster, G., Gan, K. K., Gao, J., Gao, Y., Gao, Y. S., Garay Walls, F. M., García, C., García Navarro, J. E., Garcia-Sciveres, M., Gardner, R. W., Garelli, N., Garonne, V., Gascon Bravo, A., Gatti, C., Gaudiello, A., Gaudio, G., Gaur, B., Gauthier, L., Gavrilenko, I. L., Gay, C., Gaycken, G., Gazis, E. N., Gecse, Z., Gee, C. N. P., Geich-Gimbel, Ch., Geisler, M. P., Gemme, C., Genest, M. H., Geng, C., Gentile, S., George, S., Gerbaudo, D., Gershon, A., Ghasemi, S., Ghazlane, H., Giacobbe, B., Giagu, S., Giannetti, P., Gibbard, B., Gibson, S. M., Gignac, M., Gilchriese, M., Gillam, T. P. S., Gillberg, D., Gilles, G., Gingrich, D. M., Giokaris, N., Giordani, M. P., Giorgi, F. M., Giraud, P. F., Giromini, P., Giugni, D., Giuliani, C., Giulini, M., Gjelsten, B. K., Gkaitatzis, S., Gkialas, I., Gkougkousis, E. L., Gladilin, L. K., Glasman, C., Glatzer, J., Glaysher, P. C. F., Glazov, A., Goblirsch-Kolb, M., Godlewski, J., Goldfarb, S., Golling, T., Golubkov, D., Gomes, A., Gonçalo, R., Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, J., Gonella, L., Gongadze, A., González de la Hoz, S., Gonzalez Parra, G., Gonzalez-Sevilla, S., Goossens, L., Gorbounov, P. A., Gordon, H. A., Gorelov, I., Gorini, B., Gorini, E., Gorišek, A., Gornicki, E., Goshaw, A. T., Gössling, C., Gostkin, M. I., Goudet, C. R., Goujdami, D., Goussiou, A. G., Govender, N., Gozani, E., Graber, L., Grabowska-Bold, I., Gradin, P. O. J., Grafström, P., Gramling, J., Gramstad, E., Grancagnolo, S., Gratchev, V., Gray, H. M., Graziani, E., Greenwood, Z. D., Grefe, C., Gregersen, K., Gregor, I. M., Grenier, P., Grevtsov, K., Griffiths, J., Grillo, A. A., Grimm, K., Grinstein, S., Gris, Ph., Grivaz, J.-F., Groh, S., Grohs, J. P., Gross, E., Grosse-Knetter, J., Grossi, G. C., Grout, Z. J., Guan, L., Guan, W., Guenther, J., Guescini, F., Guest, D., Gueta, O., Guido, E., Guillemin, T., Guindon, S., Gul, U., Gumpert, C., Guo, J., Guo, Y., Gupta, S., Gustavino, G., Gutierrez, P., Gutierrez Ortiz, N. G., Gutschow, C., Guyot, C., Gwenlan, C., Gwilliam, C. B., Haas, A., Haber, C., Hadavand, H. K., Haddad, N., Hadef, A., Haefner, P., Hageböck, S., Hajduk, Z., Hakobyan, H., Haleem, M., Haley, J., Hall, D., Halladjian, G., Hallewell, G. D., Hamacher, K., Hamal, P., Hamano, K., Hamilton, A., Hamity, G. N., Hamnett, P. G., Han, L., Hanagaki, K., Hanawa, K., Hance, M., Haney, B., Hanke, P., Hanna, R., Hansen, J. B., Hansen, J. D., Hansen, M. C., Hansen, P. H., Hara, K., Hard, A. S., Harenberg, T., Hariri, F., Harkusha, S., Harrington, R. D., Harrison, P. F., Hartjes, F., Hasegawa, M., Hasegawa, Y., Hasib, A., Hassani, S., Haug, S., Hauser, R., Hauswald, L., Havranek, M., Hawkes, C. M., Hawkings, R. J., Hawkins, A. D., Hayden, D., Hays, C. P., Hays, J. M., Hayward, H. S., Haywood, S. J., Head, S. J., Heck, T., Hedberg, V., Heelan, L., Heim, S., Heim, T., Heinemann, B., Heinrich, J. J., Heinrich, L., Heinz, C., Hejbal, J., Helary, L., Hellman, S., Helsens, C., Henderson, J., Henderson, R. C. W., Heng, Y., Henkelmann, S., Henriques Correia, A. M., Henrot-Versille, S., Herbert, G. H., Hernández Jiménez, Y., Herten, G., Hertenberger, R., Hervas, L., Hesketh, G. G., Hessey, N. P., Hetherly, J. W., Hickling, R., Higón-Rodriguez, E., Hill, E., Hill, J. C., Hiller, K. H., Hillier, S. J., Hinchliffe, I., Hines, E., Hinman, R. R., Hirose, M., Hirschbuehl, D., Hobbs, J., Hod, N., Hodgkinson, M. C., Hodgson, P., Hoecker, A., Hoeferkamp, M. R., Hoenig, F., Hohlfeld, M., Hohn, D., Holmes, T. R., Homann, M., Hong, T. M., Hooberman, B. H., Hopkins, W. H., Horii, Y., Horton, A. J., Hostachy, J-Y., Hou, S., Hoummada, A., Howard, J., Howarth, J., Hrabovsky, M., Hristova, I., Hrivnac, J., Hryn’ova, T., Hrynevich, A., Hsu, C., Hsu, P. J., Hsu, S.-C., Hu, D., Hu, Q., Huang, Y., Hubacek, Z., Hubaut, F., Huegging, F., Huffman, T. B., Hughes, E. W., Hughes, G., Huhtinen, M., Hülsing, T. A., Huseynov, N., Huston, J., Huth, J., Iacobucci, G., Iakovidis, G., Ibragimov, I., Iconomidou-Fayard, L., Ideal, E., Idrissi, Z., Iengo, P., Igonkina, O., Iizawa, T., Ikegami, Y., Ikeno, M., Ilchenko, Y., Iliadis, D., Ilic, N., Ince, T., Introzzi, G., Ioannou, P., Iodice, M., Iordanidou, K., Ippolito, V., Irles Quiles, A., Isaksson, C., Ishino, M., Ishitsuka, M., Ishmukhametov, R., Issever, C., Istin, S., Ito, F., Iturbe Ponce, J. M., Iuppa, R., Ivarsson, J., Iwanski, W., Iwasaki, H., Izen, J. M., Izzo, V., Jabbar, S., Jackson, B., Jackson, M., Jackson, P., Jain, V., Jakobi, K. B., Jakobs, K., Jakobsen, S., Jakoubek, T., Jamin, D. O., Jana, D. K., Jansen, E., Jansky, R., Janssen, J., Janus, M., Jarlskog, G., Javadov, N., Javůrek, T., Jeanneau, F., Jeanty, L., Jejelava, J., Jeng, G.-Y., Jennens, D., Jenni, P., Jentzsch, J., Jeske, C., Jézéquel, S., Ji, H., Jia, J., Jiang, H., Jiang, Y., Jiggins, S., Jimenez Pena, J., Jin, S., Jinaru, A., Jinnouchi, O., Johansson, P., Johns, K. A., Johnson, W. J., Jon-And, K., Jones, G., Jones, R. W. L., Jones, S., Jones, T. J., Jongmanns, J., Jorge, P. M., Jovicevic, J., Ju, X., Juste Rozas, A., Köhler, M. K., Kaczmarska, A., Kado, M., Kagan, H., Kagan, M., Kahn, S. J., Kajomovitz, E., Kalderon, C. W., Kaluza, A., Kama, S., Kamenshchikov, A., Kanaya, N., Kaneti, S., Kantserov, V. A., Kanzaki, J., Kaplan, B., Kaplan, L. S., Kapliy, A., Kar, D., Karakostas, K., Karamaoun, A., Karastathis, N., Kareem, M. J., Karentzos, E., Karnevskiy, M., Karpov, S. N., Karpova, Z. M., Karthik, K., Kartvelishvili, V., Karyukhin, A. N., Kasahara, K., Kashif, L., Kass, R. D., Kastanas, A., Kataoka, Y., Kato, C., Katre, A., Katzy, J., Kawade, K., Kawagoe, K., Kawamoto, T., Kawamura, G., Kazama, S., Kazanin, V. F., Keeler, R., Kehoe, R., Keller, J. S., Kempster, J. J., Keoshkerian, H., Kepka, O., Kerševan, B. P., Kersten, S., Keyes, R. A., Khalil-zada, F., Khandanyan, H., Khanov, A., Kharlamov, A. G., Khoo, T. J., Khovanskiy, V., Khramov, E., Khubua, J., Kido, S., Kim, H. Y., Kim, S. H., Kim, Y. K., Kimura, N., Kind, O. M., King, B. T., King, M., King, S. B., Kirk, J., Kiryunin, A. E., Kishimoto, T., Kisielewska, D., Kiss, F., Kiuchi, K., Kivernyk, O., Kladiva, E., Klein, M. H., Klein, M., Klein, U., Kleinknecht, K., Klimek, P., Klimentov, A., Klingenberg, R., Klinger, J. A., Klioutchnikova, T., Kluge, E.-E., Kluit, P., Kluth, S., Knapik, J., Kneringer, E., Knoops, E. B. F. G., Knue, A., Kobayashi, A., Kobayashi, D., Kobayashi, T., Kobel, M., Kocian, M., Kodys, P., Koffas, T., Koffeman, E., Kogan, L. A., Kohriki, T., Koi, T., Kolanoski, H., Kolb, M., Koletsou, I., Komar, A. A., Komori, Y., Kondo, T., Kondrashova, N., Köneke, K., König, A. C., Kono, T., Konoplich, R., Konstantinidis, N., Kopeliansky, R., Koperny, S., Köpke, L., Kopp, A. K., Korcyl, K., Kordas, K., Korn, A., Korol, A. A., Korolkov, I., Korolkova, E. V., Kortner, O., Kortner, S., Kosek, T., Kostyukhin, V. V., Kotov, V. M., Kotwal, A., Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, A., Kourkoumelis, C., Kouskoura, V., Koutsman, A., Kowalewska, A. B., Kowalewski, R., Kowalski, T. Z., Kozanecki, W., Kozhin, A. S., Kramarenko, V. A., Kramberger, G., Krasnopevtsev, D., Krasznahorkay, A., Kraus, J. K., Kravchenko, A., Kretz, M., Kretzschmar, J., Kreutzfeldt, K., Krieger, P., Krizka, K., Kroeninger, K., Kroha, H., Kroll, J., Kroseberg, J., Krstic, J., Kruchonak, U., Krüger, H., Krumnack, N., Kruse, A., Kruse, M. C., Kruskal, M., Kubota, T., Kucuk, H., Kuday, S., Kuechler, J. T., Kuehn, S., Kugel, A., Kuger, F., Kuhl, A., Kuhl, T., Kukhtin, V., Kukla, R., Kulchitsky, Y., Kuleshov, S., Kuna, M., Kunigo, T., Kupco, A., Kurashige, H., Kurochkin, Y. A., Kus, V., Kuwertz, E. S., Kuze, M., Kvita, J., Kwan, T., Kyriazopoulos, D., La Rosa, A., La Rosa Navarro, J. L., La Rotonda, L., Lacasta, C., Lacava, F., Lacey, J., Lacker, H., Lacour, D., Lacuesta, V. R., Ladygin, E., Lafaye, R., Laforge, B., Lagouri, T., Lai, S., Lammers, S., Lampl, W., Lançon, E., Landgraf, U., Landon, M. P. J., Lang, V. S., Lange, J. C., Lankford, A. J., Lanni, F., Lantzsch, K., Lanza, A., Laplace, S., Lapoire, C., Laporte, J. F., Lari, T., Lasagni Manghi, F., Lassnig, M., Laurelli, P., Lavrijsen, W., Law, A. T., Laycock, P., Lazovich, T., Lazzaroni, M., Le Dortz, O., Le Guirriec, E., Le Menedeu, E., Le Quilleuc, E. P., LeBlanc, M., LeCompte, T., Ledroit-Guillon, F., Lee, C. A., Lee, S. C., Lee, L., Lefebvre, G., Lefebvre, M., Legger, F., Leggett, C., Lehan, A., Lehmann Miotto, G., Lei, X., Leight, W. A., Leisos, A., Leister, A. G., Leite, M. A. L., Leitner, R., Lellouch, D., Lemmer, B., Leney, K. J. C., Lenz, T., Lenzi, B., Leone, R., Leone, S., Leonidopoulos, C., Leontsinis, S., Lerner, G., Leroy, C., Lesage, A. A. J., Lester, C. G., Levchenko, M., Levêque, J., Levin, D., Levinson, L. J., Levy, M., Leyko, A. M., Leyton, M., Li, B., Li, H., Li, H. L., Li, L., Li, Q., Li, S., Li, X., Li, Y., Liang, Z., Liao, H., Liberti, B., Liblong, A., Lichard, P., Lie, K., Liebal, J., Liebig, W., Limbach, C., Limosani, A., Lin, S. C., Lin, T. H., Lindquist, B. E., Lipeles, E., Lipniacka, A., Lisovyi, M., Liss, T. M., Lissauer, D., Lister, A., Litke, A. M., Liu, B., Liu, D., Liu, H., Liu, J., Liu, J. B., Liu, K., Liu, L., Liu, M., Liu, Y. L., Liu, Y., Livan, M., Lleres, A., Llorente Merino, J., Lloyd, S. L., Lo Sterzo, F., Lobodzinska, E., Loch, P., Lockman, W. S., Loebinger, F. K., Loevschall-Jensen, A. E., Loew, K. M., Loginov, A., Lohse, T., Lohwasser, K., Lokajicek, M., Long, B. A., Long, J. D., Long, R. E., Longo, L., Looper, K. A., Lopes, L., Lopez Mateos, D., Lopez Paredes, B., Lopez Paz, I., Lopez Solis, A., Lorenz, J., Lorenzo Martinez, N., Losada, M., Lösel, P. J., Lou, X., Lounis, A., Love, J., Love, P. A., Lu, H., Lu, N., Lubatti, H. J., Luci, C., Lucotte, A., Luedtke, C., Luehring, F., Lukas, W., Luminari, L., Lundberg, O., Lund-Jensen, B., Lynn, D., Lysak, R., Lytken, E., Lyubushkin, V., Ma, H., Ma, L. L., Maccarrone, G., Macchiolo, A., Macdonald, C. M., Maček, B., Machado Miguens, J., Madaffari, D., Madar, R., Maddocks, H. J., Mader, W. F., Madsen, A., Maeda, J., Maeland, S., Maeno, T., Maevskiy, A., Magradze, E., Mahlstedt, J., Maiani, C., Maidantchik, C., Maier, A. A., Maier, T., Maio, A., Majewski, S., Makida, Y., Makovec, N., Malaescu, B., Malecki, Pa., Maleev, V. P., Malek, F., Mallik, U., Malon, D., Malone, C., Maltezos, S., Malyshev, V. M., Malyukov, S., Mamuzic, J., Mancini, G., Mandelli, B., Mandelli, L., Mandić, I., Maneira, J., Manhaes de Andrade Filho, L., Manjarres Ramos, J., Mann, A., Mansoulie, B., Mantifel, R., Mantoani, M., Manzoni, S., Mapelli, L., Marceca, G., March, L., Marchiori, G., Marcisovsky, M., Marjanovic, M., Marley, D. E., Marroquim, F., Marsden, S. P., Marshall, Z., Marti, L. F., Marti-Garcia, S., Martin, B., Martin, T. A., Martin, V. J., Martin dit Latour, B., Martinez, M., Martin-Haugh, S., Martoiu, V. S., Martyniuk, A. C., Marx, M., Marzano, F., Marzin, A., Masetti, L., Mashimo, T., Mashinistov, R., Masik, J., Maslennikov, A. L., Massa, I., Massa, L., Mastrandrea, P., Mastroberardino, A., Masubuchi, T., Mättig, P., Mattmann, J., Maurer, J., Maxfield, S. J., Maximov, D. A., Mazini, R., Mazza, S. M., Mc Fadden, N. C., Mc Goldrick, G., Mc Kee, S. P., McCarn, A., McCarthy, R. L., McCarthy, T. G., McClymont, L. I., McFarlane, K. W., Mcfayden, J. A., Mchedlidze, G., McMahon, S. J., McPherson, R. A., Medinnis, M., Meehan, S., Mehlhase, S., Mehta, A., Meier, K., Meineck, C., Meirose, B., Mellado Garcia, B. R., Meloni, F., Mengarelli, A., Menke, S., Meoni, E., Mercurio, K. M., Mergelmeyer, S., Mermod, P., Merola, L., Meroni, C., Merritt, F. S., Messina, A., Metcalfe, J., Mete, A. S., Meyer, C., Meyer, J-P., Meyer, J., Meyer Zu Theenhausen, H., Middleton, R. P., Miglioranzi, S., Mijović, L., Mikenberg, G., Mikestikova, M., Mikuž, M., Milesi, M., Milic, A., Miller, D. W., Mills, C., Milov, A., Milstead, D. A., Minaenko, A. A., Minami, Y., Minashvili, I. A., Mincer, A. I., Mindur, B., Mineev, M., Ming, Y., Mir, L. M., Mistry, K. P., Mitani, T., Mitrevski, J., Mitsou, V. A., Miucci, A., Miyagawa, P. S., Mjörnmark, J. U., Moa, T., Mochizuki, K., Mohapatra, S., Mohr, W., Molander, S., Moles-Valls, R., Monden, R., Mondragon, M. C., Mönig, K., Monk, J., Monnier, E., Montalbano, A., Montejo Berlingen, J., Monticelli, F., Monzani, S., Moore, R. W., Morange, N., Moreno, D., Moreno Llácer, M., Morettini, P., Mori, D., Mori, T., Morii, M., Morinaga, M., Morisbak, V., Moritz, S., Morley, A. K., Mornacchi, G., Morris, J. D., Mortensen, S. S., Morvaj, L., Mosidze, M., Moss, J., Motohashi, K., Mount, R., Mountricha, E., Mouraviev, S. V., Moyse, E. J. W., Muanza, S., Mudd, R. D., Mueller, F., Mueller, J., Mueller, R. S. P., Mueller, T., Muenstermann, D., Mullen, P., Mullier, G. A., Munoz Sanchez, F. J., Murillo Quijada, J. A., Murray, W. J., Musheghyan, H., Myagkov, A. G., Myska, M., Nachman, B. P., Nackenhorst, O., Nadal, J., Nagai, K., Nagai, R., Nagai, Y., Nagano, K., Nagasaka, Y., Nagata, K., Nagel, M., Nagy, E., Nairz, A. M., Nakahama, Y., Nakamura, K., Nakamura, T., Nakano, I., Namasivayam, H., Naranjo Garcia, R. F., Narayan, R., Narrias Villar, D. I., Naryshkin, I., Naumann, T., Navarro, G., Nayyar, R., Neal, H. A., Nechaeva, P. Yu., Neep, T. J., Nef, P. D., Negri, A., Negrini, M., Nektarijevic, S., Nellist, C., Nelson, A., Nemecek, S., Nemethy, P., Nepomuceno, A. A., Nessi, M., Neubauer, M. S., Neumann, M., Neves, R. M., Nevski, P., Newman, P. R., Nguyen, D. H., Nickerson, R. B., Nicolaidou, R., Nicquevert, B., Nielsen, J., Nikiforov, A., Nikolaenko, V., Nikolic-Audit, I., Nikolopoulos, K., Nilsen, J. K., Nilsson, P., Ninomiya, Y., Nisati, A., Nisius, R., Nobe, T., Nodulman, L., Nomachi, M., Nomidis, I., Nooney, T., Norberg, S., Nordberg, M., Norjoharuddeen, N., Novgorodova, O., Nowak, S., Nozaki, M., Nozka, L., Ntekas, K., Nurse, E., Nuti, F., O’grady, F., O’Neil, D. C., O’Rourke, A. A., O’Shea, V., Oakham, F. G., Oberlack, H., Obermann, T., Ocariz, J., Ochi, A., Ochoa, I., Ochoa-Ricoux, J. P., Oda, S., Odaka, S., Ogren, H., Oh, A., Oh, S. H., Ohm, C. C., Ohman, H., Oide, H., Okawa, H., Okumura, Y., Okuyama, T., Olariu, A., Oleiro Seabra, L. F., Olivares Pino, S. A., Oliveira Damazio, D., Olszewski, A., Olszowska, J., Onofre, A., Onogi, K., Onyisi, P. U. E., Oram, C. J., Oreglia, M. J., Oren, Y., Orestano, D., Orlando, N., Orr, R. S., Osculati, B., Ospanov, R., Otero y Garzon, G., Otono, H., Ouchrif, M., Ould-Saada, F., Ouraou, A., Oussoren, K. P., Ouyang, Q., Ovcharova, A., Owen, M., Owen, R. E., Ozcan, V. E., Ozturk, N., Pachal, K., Pacheco Pages, A., Padilla Aranda, C., Pagáčová, M., Pagan Griso, S., Paige, F., Pais, P., Pajchel, K., Palacino, G., Palestini, S., Palka, M., Pallin, D., Palma, A., Panagiotopoulou, E. St., Pandini, C. E., Panduro Vazquez, J. G., Pani, P., Panitkin, S., Pantea, D., Paolozzi, L., Papadopoulou, Th. D., Papageorgiou, K., Paramonov, A., Paredes Hernandez, D., Parker, M. A., Parker, K. A., Parodi, F., Parsons, J. A., Parzefall, U., Pascuzzi, V. R., Pasqualucci, E., Passaggio, S., Pastore, F., Pastore, Fr., Pásztor, G., Pataraia, S., Patel, N. D., Pater, J. R., Pauly, T., Pearce, J., Pearson, B., Pedersen, L. E., Pedersen, M., Pedraza Lopez, S., Pedro, R., Peleganchuk, S. V., Pelikan, D., Penc, O., Peng, C., Peng, H., Penwell, J., Peralva, B. S., Perego, M. M., Perepelitsa, D. V., Perez Codina, E., Perini, L., Pernegger, H., Perrella, S., Peschke, R., Peshekhonov, V. D., Peters, K., Peters, R. F. Y., Petersen, B. A., Petersen, T. C., Petit, E., Petridis, A., Petridou, C., Petroff, P., Petrolo, E., Petrov, M., Petrucci, F., Pettersson, N. E., Peyaud, A., Pezoa, R., Phillips, P. W., Piacquadio, G., Pianori, E., Picazio, A., Piccaro, E., Piccinini, M., Pickering, M. A., Piegaia, R., Pilcher, J. E., Pilkington, A. D., Pin, A. W. J., Pina, J., Pinamonti, M., Pinfold, J. L., Pingel, A., Pires, S., Pirumov, H., Pitt, M., Plazak, L., Pleier, M.-A., Pleskot, V., Plotnikova, E., Plucinski, P., Pluth, D., Poettgen, R., Poggioli, L., Pohl, D., Polesello, G., Poley, A., Policicchio, A., Polifka, R., Polini, A., Pollard, C. S., Polychronakos, V., Pommès, K., Pontecorvo, L., Pope, B. G., Popeneciu, G. A., Popovic, D. S., Poppleton, A., Pospisil, S., Potamianos, K., Potrap, I. N., Potter, C. J., Potter, C. T., Poulard, G., Poveda, J., Pozdnyakov, V., Pozo Astigarraga, M. E., Pralavorio, P., Pranko, A., Prell, S., Price, D., Price, L. E., Primavera, M., Prince, S., Proissl, M., Prokofiev, K., Prokoshin, F., Protopopescu, S., Proudfoot, J., Przybycien, M., Puddu, D., Puldon, D., Purohit, M., Puzo, P., Qian, J., Qin, G., Qin, Y., Quadt, A., Quayle, W. B., Queitsch-Maitland, M., Quilty, D., Raddum, S., Radeka, V., Radescu, V., Radhakrishnan, S. K., Radloff, P., Rados, P., Ragusa, F., Rahal, G., Rajagopalan, S., Rammensee, M., Rangel-Smith, C., Ratti, M. G., Rauscher, F., Rave, S., Ravenscroft, T., Raymond, M., Read, A. L., Readioff, N. P., Rebuzzi, D. M., Redelbach, A., Redlinger, G., Reece, R., Reeves, K., Rehnisch, L., Reichert, J., Reisin, H., Rembser, C., Ren, H., Rescigno, M., Resconi, S., Rezanova, O. L., Reznicek, P., Rezvani, R., Richter, R., Richter, S., Richter-Was, E., Ricken, O., Ridel, M., Rieck, P., Riegel, C. J., Rieger, J., Rifki, O., Rijssenbeek, M., Rimoldi, A., Rinaldi, L., Ristić, B., Ritsch, E., Riu, I., Rizatdinova, F., Rizvi, E., Rizzi, C., Robertson, S. H., Robichaud-Veronneau, A., Robinson, D., Robinson, J. E. M., Robson, A., Roda, C., Rodina, Y., Rodriguez Perez, A., Rodriguez Rodriguez, D., Roe, S., Rogan, C. S., Røhne, O., Romaniouk, A., Romano, M., Romano Saez, S. M., Romero Adam, E., Rompotis, N., Ronzani, M., Roos, L., Ros, E., Rosati, S., Rosbach, K., Rose, P., Rosenthal, O., Rossetti, V., Rossi, E., Rossi, L. P., Rosten, J. H. N., Rosten, R., Rotaru, M., Roth, I., Rothberg, J., Rousseau, D., Royon, C. R., Rozanov, A., Rozen, Y., Ruan, X., Rubbo, F., Rubinskiy, I., Rud, V. I., Rudolph, M. S., Rühr, F., Ruiz-Martinez, A., Rurikova, Z., Rusakovich, N. A., Ruschke, A., Russell, H. L., Rutherfoord, J. P., Ruthmann, N., Ryabov, Y. F., Rybar, M., Rybkin, G., Ryu, S., Ryzhov, A., Saavedra, A. F., Sabato, G., Sacerdoti, S., Sadrozinski, H. F-W., Sadykov, R., Safai Tehrani, F., Saha, P., Sahinsoy, M., Saimpert, M., Saito, T., Sakamoto, H., Sakurai, Y., Salamanna, G., Salamon, A., Salazar Loyola, J. E., Salek, D., Sales De Bruin, P. H., Salihagic, D., Salnikov, A., Salt, J., Salvatore, D., Salvatore, F., Salvucci, A., Salzburger, A., Sammel, D., Sampsonidis, D., Sanchez, A., Sánchez, J., Sanchez Martinez, V., Sandaker, H., Sandbach, R. L., Sander, H. G., Sanders, M. P., Sandhoff, M., Sandoval, C., Sandstroem, R., Sankey, D. P. C., Sannino, M., Sansoni, A., Santoni, C., Santonico, R., Santos, H., Santoyo Castillo, I., Sapp, K., Sapronov, A., Saraiva, J. G., Sarrazin, B., Sasaki, O., Sasaki, Y., Sato, K., Sauvage, G., Sauvan, E., Savage, G., Savard, P., Sawyer, C., Sawyer, L., Saxon, J., Sbarra, C., Sbrizzi, A., Scanlon, T., Scannicchio, D. A., Scarcella, M., Scarfone, V., Schaarschmidt, J., Schacht, P., Schaefer, D., Schaefer, R., Schaeffer, J., Schaepe, S., Schaetzel, S., Schäfer, U., Schaffer, A. C., Schaile, D., Schamberger, R. D., Scharf, V., Schegelsky, V. A., Scheirich, D., Schernau, M., Schiavi, C., Schillo, C., Schioppa, M., Schlenker, S., Schmieden, K., Schmitt, C., Schmitt, S., Schmitz, S., Schneider, B., Schnellbach, Y. J., Schnoor, U., Schoeffel, L., Schoening, A., Schoenrock, B. D., Schopf, E., Schorlemmer, A. L. S., Schott, M., Schouten, D., Schovancova, J., Schramm, S., Schreyer, M., Schuh, N., Schultens, M. J., Schultz-Coulon, H.-C., Schulz, H., Schumacher, M., Schumm, B. A., Schune, Ph., Schwanenberger, C., Schwartzman, A., Schwarz, T. A., Schwegler, Ph., Schweiger, H., Schwemling, Ph., Schwienhorst, R., Schwindling, J., Schwindt, T., Sciolla, G., Scuri, F., Scutti, F., Searcy, J., Seema, P., Seidel, S. C., Seiden, A., Seifert, F., Seixas, J. M., Sekhniaidze, G., Sekhon, K., Sekula, S. J., Seliverstov, D. M., Semprini-Cesari, N., Serfon, C., Serin, L., Serkin, L., Sessa, M., Seuster, R., Severini, H., Sfiligoj, T., Sforza, F., Sfyrla, A., Shabalina, E., Shaikh, N. W., Shan, L. Y., Shang, R., Shank, J. T., Shapiro, M., Shatalov, P. B., Shaw, K., Shaw, S. M., Shcherbakova, A., Shehu, C. Y., Sherwood, P., Shi, L., Shimizu, S., Shimmin, C. O., Shimojima, M., Shiyakova, M., Shmeleva, A., Shoaleh Saadi, D., Shochet, M. J., Shojaii, S., Shrestha, S., Shulga, E., Shupe, M. A., Sicho, P., Sidebo, P. E., Sidiropoulou, O., Sidorov, D., Sidoti, A., Siegert, F., Sijacki, Dj., Silva, J., Silverstein, S. B., Simak, V., Simard, O., Simic, Lj., Simion, S., Simioni, E., Simmons, B., Simon, D., Simon, M., Sinervo, P., Sinev, N. B., Sioli, M., Siragusa, G., Sivoklokov, S. Yu., Sjölin, J., Sjursen, T. B., Skinner, M. B., Skottowe, H. P., Skubic, P., Slater, M., Slavicek, T., Slawinska, M., Sliwa, K., Slovak, R., Smakhtin, V., Smart, B. H., Smestad, L., Smirnov, S. Yu., Smirnov, Y., Smirnova, L. N., Smirnova, O., Smith, M. N. K., Smith, R. W., Smizanska, M., Smolek, K., Snesarev, A. A., Snidero, G., Snyder, S., Sobie, R., Socher, F., Soffer, A., Soh, D. A., Sokhrannyi, G., Solans Sanchez, C. A., Solar, M., Soldatov, E. Yu., Soldevila, U., Solodkov, A. A., Soloshenko, A., Solovyanov, O. V., Solovyev, V., Sommer, P., Son, H., Song, H. Y., Sood, A., Sopczak, A., Sopko, V., Sorin, V., Sosa, D., Sotiropoulou, C. L., Soualah, R., Soukharev, A. M., South, D., Sowden, B. C., Spagnolo, S., Spalla, M., Spangenberg, M., Spanò, F., Sperlich, D., Spettel, F., Spighi, R., Spigo, G., Spiller, L. A., Spousta, M., Denis, R. D. St., Stabile, A., Staerz, S., Stahlman, J., Stamen, R., Stamm, S., Stanecka, E., Stanek, R. W., Stanescu, C., Stanescu-Bellu, M., Stanitzki, M. M., Stapnes, S., Starchenko, E. A., Stark, G. H., Stark, J., Staroba, P., Starovoitov, P., Staszewski, R., Steinberg, P., Stelzer, B., Stelzer, H. J., Stelzer-Chilton, O., Stenzel, H., Stewart, G. A., Stillings, J. A., Stockton, M. C., Stoebe, M., Stoicea, G., Stolte, P., Stonjek, S., Stradling, A. R., Straessner, A., Stramaglia, M. E., Strandberg, J., Strandberg, S., Strandlie, A., Strauss, M., Strizenec, P., Ströhmer, R., Strom, D. M., Stroynowski, R., Strubig, A., Stucci, S. A., Stugu, B., Styles, N. A., Su, D., Su, J., Subramaniam, R., Suchek, S., Sugaya, Y., Suk, M., Sulin, V. V., Sultansoy, S., Sumida, T., Sun, S., Sun, X., Sundermann, J. E., Suruliz, K., Susinno, G., Sutton, M. R., Suzuki, S., Svatos, M., Swiatlowski, M., Sykora, I., Sykora, T., Ta, D., Taccini, C., Tackmann, K., Taenzer, J., Taffard, A., Tafirout, R., Taiblum, N., Takai, H., Takashima, R., Takeda, H., Takeshita, T., Takubo, Y., Talby, M., Talyshev, A. A., Tam, J. Y. C., Tan, K. G., Tanaka, J., Tanaka, R., Tanaka, S., Tannenwald, B. B., Tapia Araya, S., Tapprogge, S., Tarem, S., Tartarelli, G. F., Tas, P., Tasevsky, M., Tashiro, T., Tassi, E., Tavares Delgado, A., Tayalati, Y., Taylor, A. C., Taylor, G. N., Taylor, P. T. E., Taylor, W., Teischinger, F. A., Teixeira-Dias, P., Temming, K. K., Temple, D., Ten Kate, H., Teng, P. K., Teoh, J. J., Tepel, F., Terada, S., Terashi, K., Terron, J., Terzo, S., Testa, M., Teuscher, R. J., Theveneaux-Pelzer, T., Thomas, J. P., Thomas-Wilsker, J., Thompson, E. N., Thompson, P. D., Thompson, R. J., Thompson, A. S., Thomsen, L. A., Thomson, E., Thomson, M., Tibbetts, M. J., Ticse Torres, R. E., Tikhomirov, V. O., Tikhonov, Yu. A., Timoshenko, S., Tipton, P., Tisserant, S., Todome, K., Todorov, T., Todorova-Nova, S., Tojo, J., Tokár, S., Tokushuku, K., Tolley, E., Tomlinson, L., Tomoto, M., Tompkins, L., Toms, K., Tong, B., Torrence, E., Torres, H., Torró Pastor, E., Toth, J., Touchard, F., Tovey, D. R., Trefzger, T., Tremblet, L., Tricoli, A., Trigger, I. M., Trincaz-Duvoid, S., Tripiana, M. F., Trischuk, W., Trocmé, B., Trofymov, A., Troncon, C., Trottier-McDonald, M., Trovatelli, M., Truong, L., Trzebinski, M., Trzupek, A., Tseng, J. C-L., Tsiareshka, P. V., Tsipolitis, G., Tsirintanis, N., Tsiskaridze, S., Tsiskaridze, V., Tskhadadze, E. G., Tsui, K. M., Tsukerman, I. I., Tsulaia, V., Tsuno, S., Tsybychev, D., Tudorache, A., Tudorache, V., Tuna, A. N., Tupputi, S. A., Turchikhin, S., Turecek, D., Turgeman, D., Turra, R., Turvey, A. J., Tuts, P. M., Tylmad, M., Tyndel, M., Ucchielli, G., Ueda, I., Ueno, R., Ughetto, M., Ukegawa, F., Unal, G., Undrus, A., Unel, G., Ungaro, F. C., Unno, Y., Unverdorben, C., Urban, J., Urquijo, P., Urrejola, P., Usai, G., Usanova, A., Vacavant, L., Vacek, V., Vachon, B., Valderanis, C., Valdes Santurio, E., Valencic, N., Valentinetti, S., Valero, A., Valery, L., Valkar, S., Vallecorsa, S., Valls Ferrer, J. A., Van Den Wollenberg, W., Van Der Deijl, P. C., van der Geer, R., van der Graaf, H., van Eldik, N., van Gemmeren, P., Van Nieuwkoop, J., van Vulpen, I., van Woerden, M. C., Vanadia, M., Vandelli, W., Vanguri, R., Vaniachine, A., Vankov, P., Vardanyan, G., Vari, R., Varnes, E. W., Varol, T., Varouchas, D., Vartapetian, A., Varvell, K. E., Vazeille, F., Vazquez Schroeder, T., Veatch, J., Veloce, L. M., Veloso, F., Veneziano, S., Ventura, A., Venturi, M., Venturi, N., Venturini, A., Vercesi, V., Verducci, M., Verkerke, W., Vermeulen, J. C., Vest, A., Vetterli, M. C., Viazlo, O., Vichou, I., Vickey, T., Vickey Boeriu, O. E., Viehhauser, G. H. A., Viel, S., Vigne, R., Villa, M., Villaplana Perez, M., Vilucchi, E., Vincter, M. G., Vinogradov, V. B., Vittori, C., Vivarelli, I., Vlachos, S., Vlasak, M., Vogel, M., Vokac, P., Volpi, G., Volpi, M., von der Schmitt, H., von Toerne, E., Vorobel, V., Vorobev, K., Vos, M., Voss, R., Vossebeld, J. H., Vranjes, N., Vranjes Milosavljevic, M., Vrba, V., Vreeswijk, M., Vuillermet, R., Vukotic, I., Vykydal, Z., Wagner, P., Wagner, W., Wahlberg, H., Wahrmund, S., Wakabayashi, J., Walder, J., Walker, R., Walkowiak, W., Wallangen, V., Wang, C., Wang, F., Wang, H., Wang, J., Wang, K., Wang, R., Wang, S. M., Wang, T., Wang, X., Wanotayaroj, C., Warburton, A., Ward, C. P., Wardrope, D. R., Washbrook, A., Watkins, P. M., Watson, A. T., Watson, I. J., Watson, M. F., Watts, G., Watts, S., Waugh, B. M., Webb, S., Weber, M. S., Weber, S. W., Webster, J. S., Weidberg, A. R., Weinert, B., Weingarten, J., Weiser, C., Weits, H., Wells, P. S., Wenaus, T., Wengler, T., Wenig, S., Wermes, N., Werner, M., Werner, P., Wessels, M., Wetter, J., Whalen, K., Whallon, N. L., Wharton, A. M., White, A., White, M. J., White, R., White, S., Whiteson, D., Wickens, F. J., Wiedenmann, W., Wielers, M., Wienemann, P., Wiglesworth, C., Wiik-Fuchs, L. A. M., Wildauer, A., Wilkens, H. G., Williams, H. H., Williams, S., Willis, C., Willocq, S., Wilson, J. A., Wingerter-Seez, I., Winklmeier, F., Winston, O. J., Winter, B. T., Wittgen, M., Wittkowski, J., Wollstadt, S. J., Wolter, M. W., Wolters, H., Wosiek, B. K., Wotschack, J., Woudstra, M. J., Wozniak, K. W., Wu, M., Wu, S. L., Wu, X., Wu, Y., Wyatt, T. R., Wynne, B. M., Xella, S., Xu, D., Xu, L., Yabsley, B., Yacoob, S., Yakabe, R., Yamaguchi, D., Yamaguchi, Y., Yamamoto, A., Yamamoto, S., Yamanaka, T., Yamauchi, K., Yamazaki, Y., Yan, Z., Yang, H., Yang, Y., Yang, Z., Yao, W-M., Yap, Y. C., Yasu, Y., Yatsenko, E., Yau Wong, K. H., Ye, J., Ye, S., Yeletskikh, I., Yen, A. L., Yildirim, E., Yorita, K., Yoshida, R., Yoshihara, K., Young, C., Young, C. J. S., Youssef, S., Yu, D. R., Yu, J., Yu, J. M., Yuan, L., Yuen, S. P. Y., Yusuff, I., Zabinski, B., Zaidan, R., Zaitsev, A. M., Zakharchuk, N., Zalieckas, J., Zaman, A., Zambito, S., Zanello, L., Zanzi, D., Zeitnitz, C., Zeman, M., Zemla, A., Zeng, J. C., Zeng, Q., Zengel, K., Zenin, O., Ženiš, T., Zerwas, D., Zhang, D., Zhang, F., Zhang, G., Zhang, H., Zhang, J., Zhang, L., Zhang, R., Zhang, X., Zhang, Z., Zhao, X., Zhao, Y., Zhao, Z., Zhemchugov, A., Zhong, J., Zhou, B., Zhou, C., Zhou, L., Zhou, M., Zhou, N., Zhu, C. G., Zhu, H., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zhuang, X., Zhukov, K., Zibell, A., Zieminska, D., Zimine, N. I., Zimmermann, C., Zimmermann, S., Zinonos, Z., Zinser, M., Ziolkowski, M., Živković, L., Zobernig, G., Zoccoli, A., zur Nedden, M., Zurzolo, G., Zwalinski, L.
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
ATLAS Collaboration 2016, ' Measurement of fiducial differential cross sections of gluon-fusion production of Higgs bosons decaying to WW∗∗→eνμν with the ATLAS detector at s√=8s=8 TeV ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2016, no. 8, 104 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2016)104
ATLAS Collaboration 2016, ' Measurement of fiducial differential cross sections of gluon-fusion production of Higgs bosons decaying to WW∗∗→eνμν with the ATLAS detector at s√=8s=8 TeV ', The Journal of High Energy Physics, vol. 2016, no. 8, 104 . https://doi.org/10.1007/JHEP08(2016)104
This paper describes a measurement of fiducial and differential cross sections of gluon-fusion Higgs boson production in the H → W W ∗ → eνμν channel, using 20 . 3 fb −1 of proton-proton collision data. The data were produced at a centre-o
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
We discuss the diboson excess seen by the ATLAS detector around 2 TeV in the LHC run I at $\sqrt{s}=8$ TeV. We explore the possibility that such an excess can arise from a $Z'$ boson which acquires mass through a $U(1)_X$ Stueckelberg extension. The
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
LHC data show a diphoton excess at 750 GeV and a less significant diboson excess around 1.9 TeV. We propose trinification as a common source of both anomalies. The 1.9 TeV excess can be produced by the lightest extra vector: a $W_R^\pm$ with a gauge
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
We consider the production of a single $Z$ or $W$ boson in association with jets at the LHC. We compute the corresponding cross sections by matching NLO QCD predictions with the Herwig++ and Pythia8 parton showers, and by merging all of the underlyin
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
We derive the most general sets of viable mass spectra of the exotic Higgs bosons in the Georgi-Machacek model that are consistent with the theoretical constraints of vacuum stability and perturbative unitarity and the experimental constraints of ele