Zobrazeno 1 - 7
of 7
pro vyhledávání: '"Y. Zhi"'
Autor:
Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Silvia Arcelli, Alexander Schmah, Sarita Sahoo, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Joshua Leon Konig, Ermanno Vercellin, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Sumit Basu, Paul Alois Buhler, W. H. Trzaska, Jens Robert Luhder, Aydan Garibli, Bedangadas Mohanty, Peter Glassel, Francesca Ercolessi, Luca Micheletti, Romain Schotter, Paolo Camerini, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Silvia Delsanto, Sergey Voloshin, Filippo Baruffaldi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, D. Miśkowiec, Alla Maevskaya, Rosario Nania, Chinorat Kobdaj, Michael Karim Habib, Bharati Naik, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Anju Bhasin, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Arianna Grisel Torres Ramos, Masanori Ogino, M. I. Martínez, Joakim Nystrand, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, A. B. Kurepin, Dmitry Blau, Dong Hai Liu, A. Baldisseri, M. Bombara, Marian Krivda, Subhadeep Roy, G. A. Feofilov, Kirill Lapidus, Somnath Kar, Nicola Funicello, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Z. Conesa del Valle, Neelkamal Mallick, Dimitra Andreou, Luisa Bergmann, Dong Jo Kim, Mirko Planinic, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Katharina Garner, M. Keil, Shafiq Ahmad, L. Dello Stritto, M. Zhalov, Austin Vincent Harton, Jakub Kvapil, Thomas Janson, Andrea Ferrero, Matthias Richter, Zoltán Varga, Sergey Gorbunov, Michael Jung, Ante Bilandzic, P. G. Kuijer, Cindy Mordasini, C. J. Schmidt, Artem Kotliarov, G. Herrera Corral, Kirill Voloshin, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, A. R. Redelbach, Eugen Mudnic, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Daniel Jia Qin Goh, Tonatiuh Garcia Chavez, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Z. Yin, Y. Sibiriak, Syaefudin Jaelani, Upasana Sharma, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Dushmanta Sahu, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Oveis Sheibani, Wioleta Rzesa, James Philip Iddon, Vladimir Ivanov, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Christian Claude Kuhn, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Rune Langøy, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Ketil Røed, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Roberta Arnaldi, Sergey Nikolaev, Constantinos Loizides, Hideki Hamagaki, L. Cunqueiro, Anik Gupta, Alexander Adler, Raffaele Grosso, Christine Nattrass, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Miljenko Suljic, Austin Robert Schmier, J. L. Bazo Alba, Teo Mrnjavac, Tulika Tripathy, Takumi Osako, D. L. D. Keijdener, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Alessandro Balbino, Sean Murray, L. S. Pinsky, Jan Musinsky, Marek Gorgon, Wenya Wu, Laura Fabbietti, Biao Zhang, S. L. La Pointe, Boris Batyunya, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Florian Herrmann, Sumit Kumar Saha, Ombretta Pinazza, Rosario Turrisi, Piotr Nowakowski, Massimo Lamanna, G. L. Usai, Tariq Mahmoud, Andreas Morsch, Sylvain Chapeland, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Monika Varga-Kofarago, X. L. Li, Wenda Guo, M. R. Haque, F. Soramel, Dibakar Bauri, Supriya Das, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Artur Furs, P. F. T. Matuoka, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Alexander Akindinov, Anna Onnerstad, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Antonio Palasciano, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Adrian Liu, Shingo Sakai, Vladislav Manko, Shiming Yuan, Sergey Kiselev, Peter Kalinak, C. Anuj, Gilda Scioli, Nicola Rubini, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Mallick Dukhishyam, Z. Akbar, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Federico Cindolo, Francesco Noferini, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, Peter Matthew Bond, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Jørgen André Lien, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, C. De Martin, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Rinaldo Rui, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Alom Antonio Paz Jimenez, Thomas Klemenz, Florian Eisenhut, J.A. Mares, T. Kollegger, Y. Pestov, Antonio Trifiro, A. Maire, Paolo Giubellino, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Petra Loncar, Shengkun Zhang, Jaroslav Bielcik, Philippe Crochet, Filippo Costa, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Yue Shi Lai, William Edward Witt, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Rutuparna Rath, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Anton Jusko, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Natalia Dzalaiova, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Fabrizio Grosa, K. Šafařík, Felix Reidt, Elena Rogochaya, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, V. Chibante Barroso, Manuel Colocci, Eunja Kim, Jinjin Pan, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Adrian Horzyk, J. Zhu, Sergey Evdokimov, P. Gianotti, Georgy Tersimonov, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Marta Urioni, Diego Stocco, Pranjal Sarma, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, P. Vande Vyvre, Bruno Espagnon, Bas Hofman, A. A. Vinogradov, F. Bock, Deekshit Kumar, E. López Torres, A. V. Kazantsev, Marko Jercic, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Sourav Kundu, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Erin Frances Gauger, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Jana Bielcikova, Antonio Lafuente Mazuecos, Ionel Stan, Gualtiero Volpe, Mohammed Hamid, Elisa Laudi, Rene Bellwied, Andrey Zarochentsev, M. van Leeuwen, Michael Lettrich, Giacomo Contin, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Alberto Rotondi, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Victor Gonzalez, Florian Jonas, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Silvia Masciocchi, Alberto Collu, Nikolai Smirnov, Michelangelo Agnello, Boris Rumyantsev, S. N. Alam, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, C. Hadjidakis, Ophelie Bugnon, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Kenta Shigaki, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Maurice Louis Coquet, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Pragati Sahoo, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Robert Vertesi, Vladimir Nikulin, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Boris Hippolyte, Jihye Song, Guy Paic, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Hadi Hassan, M. Masera, Seoyoung Noh, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, Øystein Djuvsland, G. de Cataldo, Z. Rescakova, Anton Andronic, K. Schweda, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Peter Chochula, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Partha Pratim Bhaduri, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Dirk Hutter, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, L. Nellen, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Boris Wagner, Svetlana Belokurova, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Mikhail Sukhanov, C. Klein-Bösing, Satoshi Yano, J. Schambach, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Fabio Catalano, Gian Michele Innocenti, Norbert Novitzky, Christos Pliatskas Stylianidis, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, Marten Ole Schmidt, Sergio Paisano Guzman, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Kamil Rafal Deja, M. J. Kweon, David Michael Rohr, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, D. L. Mihaylov, Kunal Garg, S. P. Sorensen, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Jaehyeon Do, Solangel Rojas Torres, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Marco Giacalone, Andrei Riabov, Hartmut Hillemanns, Artem Shangaraev, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Alessandro Ferretti, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Nicolas Schmidt, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Stefano Politano, Hira Ilyas, J. Saini, Shinichi Hayashi, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Anand Kumar Dubey, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Giulio Eulisse, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, E. Fragiacomo, Peter Graham Jones, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, D. De Gruttola, Paolo Martinengo, Chiara Pinto, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Johannes Lehrbach, Smbat Grigoryan, S. K. Ghosh, Mihai Petrovici, A. M. Gago, Sizar Aziz, Zebo Tang, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Linda Vickovic, Nicolo Jacazio, Y. Zhi, Xinye Peng, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, R. Cruz-Torres, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Petr Nomokonov, Purushottam Chakraborty, J. Porter, Purba Bhattacharya, Amalia Pop, Sanchari Thakur, Leo Clifford Greiner, Oleg Karavichev, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Haakon Andre Reme-Ness, Gvozden Neskovic, S. De Pasquale, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Mengke Cai, Mohd Danish Azmi, Rainer Martin Schicker, Peter Malzacher, Jochen Klein, Sanghoon Lim, Pooja Pareek, A. Di Mauro, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Ian Gardner Bearden, Eszter Frajna, Daiki Sekihata, Laura Brittany Havener, Tim Sebastian Rogoschinski, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, A. Nath, Markus Konrad Kohler, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Yingchun Zhu, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Stefano Piano, Y. F. Ryabov, Varlen Grabski, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Petr Zavada, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Y. J. Kwon, Rachid Guernane, Bong-Hwi Lim, Igor Morozov, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Attiq Ur Rehman, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Andrey Erokhin, Thibaut Albert Rancien, Nicole Bastid, Jeongsu Bok, Nataliya Topilskaya, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Ivan Kisel, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, A. De Caro, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Martin Schmidt, Tatsuya Chujo, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Nasir Mehdi Malik, Costin Grigoras, Andrey Vasiliev, Andre Augustinus, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Jacek Kitowski, Lukas Kreis, Luca Quaglia, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Siyu Tang, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Jetnipit Kaewjai, Mesut Arslandok, Janka Vrlakova, Jungeol Kim, Benedikt Volkel, Mikhail Malaev, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Alexei Khanzadeev, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Ankhi Roy, Ida Storehaug, H. Pereira Da Costa, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Enrico Scomparin, Marie Germain, Gabriel Garcia Guardiano, Ran Xu, B. von Haller, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Johanna Stachel, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Dongfang Wang, Jacek Bogumil Biernat, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Peter Christiansen, Laszlo Gyulai, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Philippe Pillot, Sebastian Dominik Koryciak, Y. Zhang, C. Soncco, Baidyanath Sahoo, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Anastasia Berdnikova, Stefano Trogolo, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Arseniy Shabanov, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Branislav Sitar, Ralf Keidel, Sergey Shirinkin, P. Larionov, S. Vergara Limón, Peter Levai, L. Šerkšnytė, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, A. Karasu Uysal, Jerome Jung, Theraa Tork, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, J. J. Gaardhøje, G. Hamar, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, J. R. A. Garcia, Bhawani Singh, Mihail Bogdan Blidaru, Alexander Kluge, Jian Liu, Antoine Jean-Simon Junique, Chong Kim, G. V. Margagliotti, Vitaly Okorokov, Ivan Vorobyev, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Y. Sekiguchi, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Debojit Sarkar, Bernhard Hohlweger, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Yoshini Bailung, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Jin Joo Seo, Radiy Ilkaev, Georgui Kornakov, R. Alfaro Molina, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, Alexandr Tumkin, Geun Hee Hong, Tiago Fiorini da Silva, Tatiana Lazareva, Lars Bratrud, Christian Holm Christensen, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Gabor Biro, Sebastien Perrin, S. Saha, Alessandro Grelli, Zubayer Ahammed, Oliver Matonoha, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, D. Budnikov, Marielle Chartier, Philip Hauer, Jurgen Schukraft, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Debjani Banerjee, Victor Trubnikov, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Fernando Antonio Flor, Maciej Slupecki, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Dagmar Adamová, Y. Mao, Piotr Jan Konopka, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Sushanta Tripathy, Rabi Soto Camacho, Cristina Terrevoli, Uliana Dmitrieva, Germano Bonomi, L. De Cilladi, T. J. Humanic, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Francesco Riggi, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, James Declan Mulligan, Jan Jadlovsky, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Francesco Mazzaschi, Anselmo Margotti, Julien Faivre, Panagiota Foka, Svetlana Kushpil, M. V. Ivanov, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, Antonina Rosano, J. G. Contreras, Dmitrii Nesterov, Francesca Carnesecchi, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, I. León Monzón, Tabea Maria Eder, Nikita Vozniuk, Lucia Anna Husova, Saikat Biswas, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Thomas Michael Cormier, Bushra Ali, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Raul Arteche Diaz, Q. Y. Shou, Maria Barlou, Hiroshi Murakami, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Pietro Fecchio, C. Cicalo, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Lokesh Kumar, Hua Pei, Archana Sharma, Rishat Sultanov, Y. Yamaguchi, S. R. Klein, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Andrea Dubla, Evgeny Kryshen, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, Ana Maria Marin, Siraj Ahmed Khan, N. van der Kolk, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Xuan Zhang, Nicola Bianchi, Roberto Preghenella, Olja Dordic, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, E. Calvo Villar, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Matteo Concas, Vytautas Vislavicius, Mustafa Anaam, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, T. P. Sinha, Toru Sugitate, Neelima Agrawal, Y. Schutz, M. S. Islam, John Jowett, Yudi Ma, Giuseppe Simonetti, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, B. Ketzer, Filip Erhardt, V. Grigoriev, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, Ivan Ravasenga, D. Di Bari, Tomas Herman, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, D. Evans, Alexander Bolozdynya, N. Zaviyalov, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Dominik Voscek, Roelof Jan Gijs van Weelden, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Amrit Gautam, Michael Henry Oliver, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, C. Oppedisano, Yongzhen Hou, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Motomi Oya, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Bruno Alessandro, Alek Hutson, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Alperen Yuncu, Y. Wu, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Stefania Bufalino, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Podist Kurashvili, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Vladimir Kaplin, Marek Kowalski, Mikael Andreas Molander, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Nima Zardoshti, L. H. González-Trueba, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Natalia Zhigareva, Chunzheng Wang, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Xiaozhi Bai, Haavard Helstrup, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, A. Harlenderova, Martin Vala, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, Alexandru Bercuci, Roman Lietava, Abhi Modak, Uzma Tabassam, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, You Zhou, Simone Ragoni, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Gokhan Halimoglu, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Bartosz Balis, Sven Gotovac, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Yu. V. Kharlov, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Lee Stuart Barnby, Igor Altsybeev, Ernst Hellbar, Davide Pagano, Andreas Michael Mathis, Luciana Bianchi, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Seyong Kim, Y. Melikyan, Jon-Are Saetre, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Torsten Alt, Johannes Peter Wessels, Navneet Kumar, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, Bongsoo Kim, Vivek Singh, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, Marco Marquard, Martin Kroesen, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Artem Isakov, Takuya Kumaoka, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Ishaan Ahuja, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, M. Guilbaud, Miroslaw Jablonski, Alberica Toia, Andrea Danu, Magnus Mager, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, Ashish Jalotra, Pietro Antonioli, Pawel Grzegorz Russek, Luisa Cifarelli, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Renu Bala, Arun Kumar Yadav, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Georgijs Skorodumovs, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Josephina Rae Wright, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, D. Hatzifotiadou, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Feng Fan, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Dieter Røhrich, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Benjamin Donigus, Tebogo Joyce Shaba, Eleazar Cuautle, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, Milan Tkacik, Amanda Nicole Flores, Marta Verweij, Vladimir Izucheev, Tiantian Cheng, Lukas Lautner, Taku Gunji
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 10, pp.152. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)152⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 10(10), 152 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2021)152
Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP, 2021, 10, pp.152. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)152⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 10(10), 152 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2021)152
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics 10(10), 152 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2021)152
Measurements of elliptic (v$_{2}$) and triangular (v$_{3}$) flow coefficients of ��$^{��}$, K$^{��}$, p+$ \overline{\mathrm{p}} $, $ {\mathrm{K}}_{\mathrm
Measurements of elliptic (v$_{2}$) and triangular (v$_{3}$) flow coefficients of ��$^{��}$, K$^{��}$, p+$ \overline{\mathrm{p}} $, $ {\mathrm{K}}_{\mathrm
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::efb0d8c0d831c90bf2f52d30b59ae604
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03388622
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03388622
Autor:
Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, J. Saini, P. Pillot, Amalia Pop, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Ankita Goswami, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Jeongsu Bok, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, M. Marchisone, Germano Bonomi, Ankhi Roy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Andrea Danu, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Eleazar Cuautle, Massimo Angeletti, J. J. Gaardhøje, J. R. A. Garcia, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Ajay Kumar Dash, Georgui Kornakov, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Lucia Anna Husova, Raimond Snellings, Katie Leanne Graham, Mattia Faggin, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Renu Bala, S. K. Ghosh, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, A. M. Gago, Luciano Musa, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Y. J. Kwon, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Giacomo Contin, Amanda Nicole Flores, Silvia Masciocchi, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Alexei Khanzadeev, Igor Morozov, Nataliya Topilskaya, Ran Xu, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Michelangelo Agnello, Z. Rescakova, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Dominik Voscek, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Jungeol Kim, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Eugen Mudnic, Julien Faivre, Jorn Henning Putschke, Johanna Stachel, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Vladimir Kaplin, S. L. La Pointe, David H. Evans, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Andrea Festanti, Diego Stocco, Himani Bhatt, E. Stenlund, Silvia Arcelli, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, A. V. Kazantsev, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, Giulio Eulisse, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, A. Hornung, Rinaldo Rui, M. Fusco Girard, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Satoshi Yano, Marta Verweij, Vladimir Izucheev, Paolo Giubellino, Marek Kowalski, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Gian Michele Innocenti, Anton Andronic, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Manuel Colocci, E. López Torres, Sergey Evdokimov, P. F. T. Matuoka, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Paolo Camerini, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Arseniy Shabanov, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, W. J. Llope, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Costin Grigoras, Alexander Akindinov, F. Carnesecchi, Andrey Zarochentsev, C. Soncco, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Ermanno Vercellin, Debojit Sarkar, M. A. Mazzoni, Antonio Bianchi, Antonina Rosano, A. De Caro, K. Schweda, Sergey Voloshin, Håvard Helstrup, Stefano Piano, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Rathijit Biswas, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Florian Paul Andre Damas, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, I. León Monzón, Luca Micheletti, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Boris Wagner, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Peter Glassel, Lucia Leardini, C. Cicalo, C. Hadjidakis, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Baidyanath Sahoo, Jaime Norman, Wadut Shaikh, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Linda Vickovic, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Silvia Delsanto, G. Batigne, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Xiaozhi Bai, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Jhuma Ghosh, Pascal Dillenseger, Yue Shi Lai, Roberto Barbera, Erin Frances Gauger, Chinorat Kobdaj, Elena Botta, Shinichi Hayashi, Sergey Nikolaev, Rene Bellwied, Nicolo Jacazio, Josephina Rae Wright, Xinye Peng, Feng Fan, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Irais Bautista Guzman, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Dmitry Blau, Giuseppe Trombetta, Jinjin Pan, G. Conesa Balbastre, M. Keil, Hadi Hassan, M. Masera, Mesut Arslandok, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Bedangadas Mohanty, Peter Martin Jacobs, Ivan Vorobyev, Michael Karim Habib, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Leo Clifford Greiner, Victor Trubnikov, Saikat Biswas, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Florian Jonas, Luis Gustavo Pereira, H. Pereira Da Costa, Sarita Sahoo, Chun-Lu Huang, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Joshua Leon Konig, K. Safarik, Vit Kucera, Jerome Jung, Benjamin Donigus, Sergey Gorbunov, Z. Conesa del Valle, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, R. Alfaro Molina, Dong Jo Kim, Constantinos Loizides, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Pragati Sahoo, Eugenio Scapparone, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Hideki Hamagaki, Alexander Bolozdynya, Andrey Erokhin, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Andrey Vasiliev, Joakim Nystrand, Marielle Chartier, A. R. Redelbach, Alessandro Grelli, Marco Giacalone, Oveis Sheibani, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Anastasia Berdnikova, Stefano Trogolo, Zoltán Varga, P. Crochet, You Zhou, P. G. Kuijer, Ionel Stan, Predrag Buncic, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Adrian Sevcenco, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Dirk Hutter, Shafiq Ahmad, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M. J. Kweon, G. Tejeda Muñoz, D. S. D. Albuquerque, B. Erazmus, Y. Mao, J. S. Kim, Archana Sharma, R. J. Ehlers, Mohammed Hamid, Anisa Khatun, Rishat Sultanov, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Philip Hauer, Enrico Scomparin, Nikolai Smirnov, A. Harlenderova, Rune Langøy, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Rabi Soto Camacho, Roberta Arnaldi, Markus Ball, Dagmar Adamová, D. L. Mihaylov, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, G. Hamar, Bhawani Singh, Abhi Modak, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Martin Schmidt, Peter Christiansen, Adrian Florin Mechler, Hiroshi Murakami, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Y. F. Ryabov, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Stefano Panebianco, Sandeep Dudi, Takumi Osako, Xiaowen Ren, T. Peitzmann, Pietro Fecchio, Pooja Pareek, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, C. De Martin, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, N. Zaviyalov, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Jens Robert Luhder, Viktor Riabov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Masanori Ogino, Igor Pshenichnov, Jan Rak, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Marian Krivda, Alessandro Ferretti, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Janet Elizabeth Seger, A. J. Castro, Andrea Alici, A. Rakotozafindrabe, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Tulika Tripathy, Miguel Arratia, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Johannes Lehrbach, Y. Zhi, Christoph Blume, Debjani Banerjee, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Jacopo Pazzini, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Yu. V. Kharlov, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, G. Boca, Andrzej Rybicki, Sergey Nazarenko, Cindy Mordasini, Bharati Naik, Thomas Klemenz, Y. Pestov, Bernhard Hohlweger, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Sean Murray, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Serpil Yalcin, Gilda Scioli, Hushnud Hushnud, Ma Y. G., Anik Gupta, Kosei Yamakawa, Petra Loncar, Xuan Zhang, Laure Marie Massacrier, Anju Bhasin, Taku Gunji, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Felix Reidt, Christophe Furget, Olja Dordic, V. Chibante Barroso, Alexander Schmah, Raghunath Sahoo, I. Das, Jiyeon Kwon, Solangel Rojas Torres, Susanna Costanza, Rosario Turrisi, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Nicolo' Valle, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Q. U. Hassan, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Alperen Yuncu, Ante Bilandzic, Hua Pei, Ana Maria Marin, Dai-Mei Zhou, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, G. Herrera Corral, Esther Bartsch, Attiq Ur Rehman, J. G. Contreras, Adela Kravcakova, Motoi Inaba, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Alexander Adler, Z. Akbar, Li X. L., Lawrence Pinsky, Alessandro Balbino, L. Cunqueiro, T. Antičić, Muhammad Umair Naru, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, Paul Alois Buhler, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Y. Yamaguchi, Aydan Garibli, D. Berenyi, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Nima Zardoshti, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, Serhiy Senyukov, Xing Long Li, Toru Sugitate, Michael Lettrich, S. Agha, N. van der Kolk, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Yves Roland Schutz, Jin Hee Yoon, Carsten Klein, L. De Cilladi, Vikash Sumberia, Y. Wu, D. J. Kim, Alla Maevskaya, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Paolo Bartalini, M. I. Martínez, L. H. González-Trueba, A. B. Kurepin, Øystein Djuvsland, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Andreas Morsch, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Nicola Bianchi, Fabio Catalano, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Tomas Herman, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Guy Paic, Mustafa Anaam, Madan M. Aggarwal, Alberto Baldisseri, Neelima Agrawal, Stefania Bufalino, Mirko Planinic, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Filippo Baruffaldi, A. A. Vinogradov, Igor Altsybeev, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, Andrei Riabov, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Raffaele Grosso, Cristian Andrei, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Katharina Garner, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Venelin Anguelov, Davide Pagano, D. Varga, Podist Kurashvili, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Seyong Kim, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, F. Soramel, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Michael Henry Oliver, Fabrizio Grosa, Marco Toppi, Miljenko Suljic, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Zhuo Zhou, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Zhiqing Zhang, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, M. S. Islam, Maciej Slupecki, M. Bombara, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Piotr Jan Konopka, Kirill Voloshin, Jakub Kvapil, Francesca Bellini, James Philip Iddon, Sizar Aziz, Anselmo Margotti, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Vladimir Ivanov, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, T. J. Humanic, Y. Melikyan, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Purushottam Chakraborty, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, Jochen Klein, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Piotr Nowakowski, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, Gabriele Fiorenza, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, Cristina Bedda, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Jihye Song, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, Mohd Danish Azmi, Beom Joon Kim, G. L. Usai, Gabor Biro, Norbert Novitzky, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, Peter Malzacher, T. Kollegger, Trine Spedstad Tveter, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Ivan Kisel, Peter Kalinak, C. J. Schmidt, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Marko Jercic, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Torsten Alt, Annalisa Mastroserio, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, Markus Konrad Kohler, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Andrea Dubla, Erwann Masson, Chiara Pinto, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, G. de Cataldo, D. Di Bari, R. Haake, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Thomas Janson, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Lars Bratrud, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Vivek Singh, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Dmitrii Nesterov, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Bruno Alessandro, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Alberto Rotondi, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Ionut Cristian Arsene, R. D. Majka, Arturo Tauro, Sergey Kiselev, Syed Asad Hussain, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Alessandra Fantoni, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Sonia Rajput, Angela Badala, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Hartmut Hillemanns, Antonio Trifiro, J. Schambach, Steffen Georg Weber, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, A. De Falco, Janka Vrlakova, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Shengkun Zhang, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Artem Isakov, Sumit Kumar Saha, Daniel Dabrowski, Federico Cindolo, P. Gianotti, P. Vande Vyvre, Anand Kumar Dubey, F. Bock, Sonia Parmar, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Eunja Kim, Antonin Maire, Muqing Jin, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Krystian Roslon, David Michael Rohr, Artem Shangaraev, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Pietro Antonioli, Sanchari Thakur, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Nicola Zurlo, Laura Brittany Havener, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Hira Ilyas, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, A. Di Mauro, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Lukas Kreis, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Ralf Keidel, A. Shabetai, Sergey Shirinkin, S. Vergara Limón, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Peter Levai, Laura Fabbietti, Austin Robert Schmier, Debasish Das, Ranbir Singh, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Dibakar Bauri, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Rutuparna Rath, Elisa Laudi, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, M. van Leeuwen, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, Victor Gonzalez, Tatsuya Chujo, Goran Simatovic, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Pistone, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Bong-Hwi Lim, Viktor Ratza, Raul Arteche Diaz, Martin Andreas Volkl, David Karatovic, S. Lee, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, S. R. Klein, B. von Haller, Michael Jung, S. Sadovsky, Evgeny Kryshen, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Vladimir Samsonov, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Christine Nattrass, Roberto Preghenella, Matteo Concas, J. L. Bazo Alba, Alexander Kluge, Jian Liu, G. V. Margagliotti, Sebastien Perrin, Sang Un Ahn, Marie Germain, Zubayer Ahammed, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, J. Zhu, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Pranjal Sarma, Alexandr Tumkin, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Boris Rumyantsev, S. N. Alam, Oliver Matonoha, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, Francesco Mazzaschi, E. Fragiacomo, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, Lukas Tropp, Ian Gardner Bearden, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Jana Bielcikova, Robert Vertesi, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Kamil Rafal Deja, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Siyu Tang, Benedikt Volkel, Peter Graham Jones, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Mikhail Malaev, Rainer Martin Schicker, A. Karasu Uysal, Manuel Guittiere, Andrzej Deloff, Andre Augustinus, Filippo Costa, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, Gualtiero Volpe, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Hyung Kook Kim, Barbara Jacak, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, M. H. P. Sas, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Andreas Michael Mathis, Luciana Bianchi, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Johannes Peter Wessels, Martin Vala, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Uzma Tabassam, Simone Ragoni, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, Marco Marquard, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 02, pp.002. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2021)002⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 2, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 02(2), 2 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2021)002
Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP, 2021, 02, pp.002. ⟨10.1007/JHEP02(2021)002⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 2, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 02(2), 2 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP02(2021)002
Journal of High Energy Physics
The inclusive production of the J/$\psi$ and $\psi$(2S) charmonium states is studied as a function of centrality in p-Pb collisions at a centre-of-mass energy per nucleon pair $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}} = 8.16$ TeV at the LHC. The measurement is performed in
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::10cbce16db725c928d146cf674c740ff
https://hal.science/hal-02933928/file/hal-02933928.pdf
https://hal.science/hal-02933928/file/hal-02933928.pdf
Autor:
Xinye Peng, Mengke Cai, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, E. Fragiacomo, Andrey Erokhin, Thibaut Albert Rancien, Ian Gardner Bearden, Eszter Frajna, Daiki Sekihata, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Yingchun Zhu, H. Borel, Andrey Vasiliev, K. Schweda, V. Grigoriev, Tomas Herman, Enrico Scomparin, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Christoph Blume, Martin Vala, A. Maire, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Andrzej Rybicki, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Zebo Tang, Chun-Lu Huang, Amrit Gautam, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Peter Chochula, Partha Pratim Bhaduri, Siyu Tang, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Anton Jusko, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Michael Henry Oliver, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Kosei Yamakawa, Taku Gunji, Giacomo Contin, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Linda Vickovic, Nicolo Jacazio, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Christophe Furget, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Georgijs Skorodumovs, Benedikt Volkel, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Alexandru Bercuci, D. Hatzifotiadou, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Petr Zavada, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Leo Clifford Greiner, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Paolo Giubellino, Michelangelo Agnello, Nima Zardoshti, Vitaly Okorokov, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Ivan Vorobyev, Alexander Schmah, Jin Joo Seo, Alessandro Grelli, Sumit Basu, Lukas Lautner, Bernhard Hohlweger, Bruno Alessandro, Alek Hutson, P. La Rocca, Z. Rescakova, W. H. Trzaska, A. V. Kazantsev, Bedangadas Mohanty, Joonil Lee, Uzma Tabassam, Satoshi Yano, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Martin Schmidt, Mikhail Malaev, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Peter Christiansen, Philippe Crochet, Manuel Colocci, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, E. López Torres, A. Karasu Uysal, Michael Karim Habib, Austin Robert Schmier, Laszlo Gyulai, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Auro Prasad Mohanty, D. Budnikov, D. L. D. Keijdener, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Ermanno Vercellin, M. A. Mazzoni, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Andrey Zarochentsev, Ranbir Singh, Rosario Nania, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Haakon Andre Reme-Ness, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, L. H. González-Trueba, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Chunzheng Wang, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Gian Michele Innocenti, Gabriel Garcia Guardiano, G. Hamar, Bhawani Singh, Mihail Bogdan Blidaru, Antoine Jean-Simon Junique, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Paul Alois Buhler, Muhammad Umair Naru, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Nicola Funicello, Dmitry Blau, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Zoltán Varga, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Simone Ragoni, Germano Bonomi, Cindy Mordasini, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, C. Hadjidakis, Anik Gupta, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, M. Zhalov, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Stefano Politano, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Tatsuya Chujo, Andrea Ferrero, Ara Grigoryan, Debjani Banerjee, N. van der Kolk, Fernando Antonio Flor, M. Bombara, Davide Caffarri, Neelkamal Mallick, A. Di Mauro, Tim Sebastian Rogoschinski, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, A. Nath, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Petr Nomokonov, Sumit Kumar Saha, Federico Cindolo, Peter Glassel, Francesca Ercolessi, Bartosz Balis, Sven Gotovac, Adrian Sevcenco, Alexander Adler, Aydan Garibli, Stefano Panebianco, Christos Pliatskas Stylianidis, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Costin Grigoras, Alessandro Balbino, Hadi Hassan, Ida Storehaug, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, M. Masera, Sanghoon Lim, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Pooja Pareek, D. Elia, Jan Jadlovsky, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. V. Ivanov, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Zhanna Khabanova, Michael Jung, F. Bock, Deekshit Kumar, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Nicola Bianchi, Zabulon Vilakazi, S. Sadovsky, Rutuparna Rath, C. J. Schmidt, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Silvia Delsanto, Roman Lavicka, Irais Bautista Guzman, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Mustafa Anaam, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Jacek Kitowski, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Fabian Pliquett, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Lukas Kreis, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Adrian Horzyk, L. Šerkšnytė, Jerome Jung, J. G. Contreras, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Bongsoo Kim, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Christopher Hills, Dushmanta Sahu, Domenico Colella, Sebastian Dominik Koryciak, Antonio Lafuente Mazuecos, Varlen Grabski, A. Baldisseri, Martin Andreas Volkl, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Lucia Anna Husova, Marco Toppi, Elisa Laudi, Marco Giacalone, Alexander Bolozdynya, K. Šafařík, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Raffaele Grosso, C. Garabatos, Ernst Hellbar, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Jakub Kvapil, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, Bong-Hwi Lim, Neelima Agrawal, M. S. Islam, A. R. Redelbach, Tariq Mahmoud, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Sylvain Chapeland, Antonio Uras, John Jowett, Elisa Meninno, A. Kondratyev, H. Pereira Da Costa, E. A. R. Casula, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Andreas Michael Mathis, Joakim Nystrand, Ralf Keidel, Luciana Bianchi, Agneta Oskarsson, Jungeol Kim, Theraa Tork, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Alberto Masoni, Miljenko Suljic, Silvia Masciocchi, Sergey Shirinkin, Ana Vargas, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Ishaan Ahuja, Andrea Danu, J. L. Bazo Alba, Rinaldo Rui, Jan Musinsky, Nilmoni Sarkar, Ana Maria Marin, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Oveis Sheibani, Wioleta Rzesa, Jihye Song, Y. Mao, A. B. Kurepin, Y. Zhang, C. Soncco, J. S. Kim, Ombretta Pinazza, Takumi Osako, Philippe Pillot, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Baidyanath Sahoo, Z. Yin, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, S. Vergara Limón, Alexander Akindinov, David Michael Rohr, Peter Levai, Pawel Grzegorz Russek, Y. Sekiguchi, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, X. L. Li, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Sergey Evdokimov, Vytautas Vislavicius, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Syaefudin Jaelani, Shafiq Ahmad, M. O. Schmidt, Piotr Nowakowski, L. Dello Stritto, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Debojit Sarkar, Jon-Are Saetre, P. F. T. Matuoka, Adrian Florin Mechler, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Antonio Palasciano, Artem Shangaraev, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Francesco Noferini, Laura Fabbietti, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, Y. F. Ryabov, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, B. von Haller, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Anastasia Berdnikova, Stefano Trogolo, Renu Bala, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Svetlana Belokurova, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Dibakar Bauri, Omar Vazquez Rueda, N. Zaviyalov, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Thomas Michael Cormier, Yue Shi Lai, C. Klein-Bösing, Lokesh Kumar, Erin Frances Gauger, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Mallick Dukhishyam, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, Sean Murray, Jinjin Pan, A. Feliciello, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Alberto Collu, Dominik Voscek, Roelof Jan Gijs van Weelden, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, Bharati Naik, Kirill Lapidus, Nicola Rubini, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Meike Charlotte Danisch, C. De Martin, Purushottam Chakraborty, J. Porter, Anna Onnerstad, J.A. Mares, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, A. S. Nyanin, D. Di Bari, T. Kollegger, Hua Pei, Johannes Peter Wessels, Thomas Klemenz, Y. Yamaguchi, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Maurice Louis Coquet, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Giulio Eulisse, R. J. Ehlers, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Natalia Dzalaiova, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Anisa Khatun, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Jochen Klein, Jaehyeon Do, Solangel Rojas Torres, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Alexander Kluge, Iwona Anna Sputowska, J. Zhu, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, L. S. Pinsky, Y. Pestov, Pranjal Sarma, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Fabrizio Grosa, Nikolai Smirnov, Teo Mrnjavac, Sarita Sahoo, Petra Loncar, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, Felix Reidt, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, I. K. Yoo, Alessandro Ferretti, Lukas Koska, M. van Leeuwen, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Reynier Cruz Torres, Johannes Lehrbach, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Mario Kruger, Jian Liu, Federico Ronchetti, G. V. Margagliotti, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Ivan Kisel, Y. Zhi, Stefano Piano, V. Chibante Barroso, Boris Rumyantsev, Shinichi Hayashi, Raghunath Sahoo, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, J. Wiechula, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Markus Ball, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Victor Gonzalez, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Xiaozhi Bai, Marco Marquard, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Valeria Muccifora, L. De Cilladi, A. G. Bogdanov, Corey James Myers, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Sebastien Perrin, Attiq Ur Rehman, D. J. Kim, Vladimir Kaplin, Jin-Hong Park, Motoi Inaba, Henner Buesching, Zubayer Ahammed, Joshua Leon Konig, Jin Hee Yoon, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, C. Oppedisano, S. L. La Pointe, Tulika Tripathy, S. N. Alam, Alla Maevskaya, Marek Gorgon, Wenya Wu, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Michael Lettrich, David H. Evans, Haavard Helstrup, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Takuya Kumaoka, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Marek Kowalski, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Alberto Rotondi, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Vikash Sumberia, Anders Garritt Knospe, M. I. Martínez, Øystein Djuvsland, Mirko Planinic, Jaroslav Bielcik, Jens Robert Luhder, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Y. Wu, Anselmo Margotti, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Diego Stocco, Ritsuya Hosokawa, R. Alfaro Molina, Katharina Garner, J. de Cuveland, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Deepa Thomas, C. Anuj, Gilda Scioli, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Marielle Chartier, Fabio Catalano, Eunja Kim, Stefania Bufalino, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Roman Lietava, Kirill Voloshin, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Filippo Baruffaldi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Francesca Bellini, Patrick Huhn, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, James Philip Iddon, Dagmar Adamová, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Slavka Jadlovska, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, G. de Cataldo, Z. Akbar, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, J. Saini, Andrei Riabov, Podist Kurashvili, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Anton Andronic, Maciej Slupecki, Masanori Ogino, Piotr Jan Konopka, Vladimir Ivanov, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Sizar Aziz, Dieter Røhrich, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Bushra Ali, Marian Krivda, Subhadeep Roy, T. J. Humanic, J. Schambach, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Jeongsu Bok, James Declan Mulligan, G. L. Usai, Q. Y. Shou, Maria Barlou, You Zhou, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Gabor Biro, Ankhi Roy, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Hartmut Hillemanns, J. J. Gaardhøje, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Luisa Bergmann, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Thomas Janson, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Negin Alizadehvandchali, A. De Caro, J. R. A. Garcia, Georgui Kornakov, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Andrea Dubla, F. Soramel, L. Cunqueiro, Anand Kumar Dubey, D. Berenyi, Luca Micheletti, E. Calvo Villar, Sergey Kiselev, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Y. Schutz, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Guy Paic, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Andreas Morsch, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Sanchari Thakur, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Seoyoung Noh, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Franco Meddi, Neetika Sharma, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, D. Peresunko, Laura Brittany Havener, P. Gianotti, Georgy Tersimonov, P. Vande Vyvre, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Bas Hofman, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, Filippo Costa, Arianna Grisel Torres Ramos, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Roberto Divia, Z. Conesa del Valle, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Marta Urioni, Gualtiero Volpe, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Peter Kalinak, Saikat Biswas, Purba Bhattacharya, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Archana Sharma, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Rishat Sultanov, Dong Jo Kim, Shiming Yang, Hira Ilyas, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Patrick John Steffanic, Markus Konrad Kohler, Andrea Alici, Jetnipit Kaewjai, Mesut Arslandok, Dai-Mei Zhou, Alexei Khanzadeev, Peter Matthew Bond, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Arturo Tauro, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Antonina Rosano, I. León Monzón, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Florian Eisenhut, C. Cicalo, Antonio Trifiro, Shengkun Zhang, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, Eugen Mudnic, Daniel Jia Qin Goh, Tonatiuh Garcia Chavez, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sergey Nikolaev, Constantinos Loizides, Hideki Hamagaki, Marie Germain, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Yoshini Bailung, Alexandr Tumkin, Geun Hee Hong, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Tiago Fiorini da Silva, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Lee Stuart Barnby, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Seyong Kim, Y. Melikyan, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Torsten Alt, Navneet Kumar, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, S. Saha, Vivek Singh, Martin Kroesen, Oliver Matonoha, Artem Isakov, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, M. Guilbaud, Miroslaw Jablonski, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, Francesco Mazzaschi, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, Roy Crawford Lemmon, S. K. Ghosh, A. M. Gago, Jana Bielcikova, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Y. J. Kwon, Igor Morozov, Nataliya Topilskaya, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Dongfang Wang, Jacek Bogumil Biernat, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Andre Augustinus, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Fouad Rami, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Raul Arteche Diaz, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, S. R. Klein, Evgeny Kryshen, Rene Bellwied, Florian Jonas, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Pragati Sahoo, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Roberto Preghenella, Matteo Concas, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Silvia Arcelli, Romain Schotter, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, D. Miśkowiec, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, P. G. Kuijer, Artem Kotliarov, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Rosario Turrisi, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, Josephina Rae Wright, Feng Fan, William Edward Witt, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Sourav Kundu, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Benjamin Donigus, Tebogo Joyce Shaba, Eleazar Cuautle, Norbert Novitzky, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, Sergio Paisano Guzman, Chiara Pinto, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, Milan Tkacik, Amanda Nicole Flores, Marta Verweij, Vladimir Izucheev, A. Harlenderova, Abhi Modak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Jacopo Pazzini, Gokhan Halimoglu, Yu. V. Kharlov, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, Arseniy Shabanov, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Jurgen Schukraft, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Victor Trubnikov, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Dmitrii Nesterov, Francesca Carnesecchi, Tabea Maria Eder, Julien Faivre, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Hiroshi Murakami, Pietro Fecchio, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Yudi Ma, B. Ketzer, Filip Erhardt, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Marko Jercic, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, L. V. R. van Doremalen, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 10, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 10, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-34 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 10(10), 3 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003
JHEP, 2021, 10, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 10, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-34 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 10(10), 3 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003
The ALICE Collaboration reports the first fully-corrected measurements of the $N$-subjettiness observable for track-based jets in heavy-ion collisions. This study is performed using data recorded in pp and Pb$-$Pb collisions at centre-of-mass energie
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::207b61e516130e48fac126cdbc96160e
https://hal.science/hal-03235691
https://hal.science/hal-03235691
Autor:
Lukas Lautner, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Dmitry Blau, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, M. Keil, Ermanno Vercellin, Silvia Masciocchi, Rosario Turrisi, N. Zaviyalov, Sergey Gorbunov, M. A. Mazzoni, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Svetlana Belokurova, C. Klein-Bösing, Peter Glassel, Francesca Ercolessi, Jørgen André Lien, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, A. R. Redelbach, Luca Micheletti, Franco Meddi, Silvia Delsanto, J. Wiechula, Oveis Sheibani, Wioleta Rzesa, Irais Bautista Guzman, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, Giulio Eulisse, William Edward Witt, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Marie Germain, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Michael Jung, S. Sadovsky, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Panagiota Foka, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Corey James Myers, Vladislav Manko, Nicola Rubini, C. Oppedisano, C. De Martin, H. Borel, Christopher Hills, Dushmanta Sahu, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Domenico Colella, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Arianna Grisel Torres Ramos, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Joakim Nystrand, Petra Loncar, Teo Mrnjavac, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, K. Schweda, Dmitrii Nesterov, Y. Wu, Tabea Maria Eder, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, Geun Hee Hong, Tiago Fiorini da Silva, Z. Conesa del Valle, Christine Nattrass, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Petra Riedler, Shi Qiu, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Philippe Pillot, J. L. Bazo Alba, Baidyanath Sahoo, Dong Jo Kim, Sebastian Dominik Koryciak, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, A. Harlenderova, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Fabio Catalano, Abhi Modak, Alla Maevskaya, Stefania Bufalino, Tulika Tripathy, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Boris Batyunya, Shafiq Ahmad, M. I. Martínez, Zebo Tang, Linda Vickovic, S. Saha, Oliver Matonoha, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Anastasia Berdnikova, Alexander Kluge, Podist Kurashvili, Maciej Slupecki, Piotr Jan Konopka, W. H. Trzaska, L. Dello Stritto, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, Bedangadas Mohanty, Jian Liu, G. V. Margagliotti, Stefano Trogolo, Michael Karim Habib, Norbert Novitzky, Zoltán Varga, Miguel Arratia, C. Garabatos, T. J. Humanic, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Nicolo Jacazio, Alberto Masoni, C. Anuj, Gilda Scioli, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, Martin Vala, James Declan Mulligan, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, Ritsuya Hosokawa, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Katharina Garner, A. Feliciello, Z. Akbar, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Leo Clifford Greiner, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Sudipan De, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Francesco Mazzaschi, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Sarita Sahoo, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Paolo Giubellino, Philippe Crochet, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Chiara Pinto, Y. Mao, Pietro Fecchio, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Andrea Dubla, Jacopo Pazzini, Yu. V. Kharlov, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, Taku Gunji, J. Zhu, Shiming Yuan, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Georgijs Skorodumovs, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Kirill Voloshin, Francesca Bellini, James Philip Iddon, Vladimir Ivanov, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, D. Berenyi, Sebastien Perrin, Zubayer Ahammed, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Martin Schmidt, Peter Christiansen, Pranjal Sarma, Y. Schutz, Anna Onnerstad, Jungeol Kim, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Renu Bala, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Matthias Richter, Joshua Leon Konig, Manuel Colocci, E. López Torres, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, L. De Cilladi, F. Carnesecchi, D. J. Kim, Y. Zhang, C. Soncco, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Peter Chochula, Beom Joon Kim, Alexander Schmah, Joonil Lee, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Silvia Arcelli, A. A. Capon, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Uzma Tabassam, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Wadut Shaikh, Debojit Sarkar, G. L. Usai, Ante Bilandzic, Adela Kravcakova, G. Herrera Corral, Bharati Naik, Boris Rumyantsev, Jana Bielcikova, Thomas Michael Cormier, Partha Pratim Bhaduri, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Mesut Arslandok, Alexei Khanzadeev, V. Samsonov, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Robert Vertesi, Cindy Mordasini, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Jens Robert Luhder, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Olja Dordic, Jon Christopher Wikne, Thomas Klemenz, Y. Pestov, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Simone Ragoni, Andrey Zarochentsev, Gioacchino Vino, Anselmo Margotti, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, Lokesh Kumar, Hua Pei, L. Cunqueiro, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Kamil Rafal Deja, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Romain Schotter, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Preeti Dhankher, Evgeny Ryabinkin, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Y. Yamaguchi, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, C. Hadjidakis, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Xiaozhi Bai, Felix Reidt, Chun-Lu Huang, Petr Zavada, Haavard Helstrup, Anik Gupta, D. Hatzifotiadou, V. Chibante Barroso, Peter Graham Jones, Raghunath Sahoo, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Andreas Morsch, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Alexander Adler, Toru Sugitate, Alessandro Balbino, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, A. V. Kazantsev, L. Nellen, Predrag Buncic, Saikat Biswas, Jonatan Adolfsson, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Manuel Guittiere, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, Marco Marquard, Gian Michele Innocenti, Christos Pliatskas Stylianidis, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Maria Barlou, Hadi Hassan, M. Masera, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, V. Grigoriev, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Archana Sharma, Rishat Sultanov, D. Miśkowiec, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Yudi Ma, E. Fragiacomo, Anju Bhasin, Takuya Kumaoka, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Oleg Karavichev, Ian Gardner Bearden, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, S. De Pasquale, Daiki Sekihata, G. Hamar, Yingchun Zhu, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Andre Augustinus, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Andrea Alici, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Alexey Kuryakin, A. Grigoryan, Sanghoon Lim, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Filippo Baruffaldi, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Marco Giacalone, You Zhou, A. Maire, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Eugen Mudnic, Anton Jusko, Rene Bellwied, Florian Jonas, Austin Robert Schmier, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Raul Arteche Diaz, Martin Andreas Volkl, David Karatovic, Tomas Herman, Svetlana Kushpil, Bhawani Singh, Mihail Bogdan Blidaru, Antoine Jean-Simon Junique, P. G. Kuijer, A. Baldisseri, Eleazar Cuautle, Vivek Singh, Hannah Bossi, Stefano Piano, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Dai-Mei Zhou, Ivan Kralik, Michael Lettrich, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Antonina Rosano, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Nicola Funicello, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Marco Toppi, Sadia Marium, Debjani Banerjee, M. Zhalov, Tonatiuh Garcia Chavez, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, J. Castillo Castellanos, Negin Alizadehvandchali, I. León Monzón, K. Šafařík, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, B. Ketzer, Siyu Tang, C. Cicalo, S. R. Klein, Andrea Ferrero, Michael Henry Oliver, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Filip Erhardt, R. D. Majka, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Giacomo Contin, Sadhana Dash, Tatsuya Chujo, Martin Kroesen, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Øystein Djuvsland, Evgeny Kryshen, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Jakub Kvapil, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Dieter Røhrich, Y. F. Ryabov, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Arseniy Shabanov, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Benedikt Volkel, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Pragati Sahoo, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, M. V. Ivanov, Christoph Blume, J. G. Contreras, Andrzej Rybicki, Katie Leanne Graham, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Dirk Hutter, Kosei Yamakawa, Laure Marie Massacrier, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Guy Paic, Siraj Ahmed Khan, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Jihye Song, Luisa Bergmann, F. Torales-Acosta, Mikhail Malaev, Seoyoung Noh, Malgorzata Anna Janik, G. Martínez García, Michelangelo Agnello, Z. Rescakova, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Thomas Janson, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Satoshi Yano, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Jan Musinsky, Roberto Preghenella, Ombretta Pinazza, Matteo Concas, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Wan Chang, Tariq Mahmoud, Mattia Faggin, Sylvain Chapeland, Luciano Musa, Andreas Michael Mathis, Cristian Andrei, Luciana Bianchi, A. Karasu Uysal, Alexander Akindinov, Venelin Anguelov, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, S. P. Sorensen, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Nicolas Schmidt, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. Varga, Esther Bartsch, Rutuparna Rath, Artem Isakov, Rinaldo Rui, Nima Zardoshti, M. Fusco Girard, Milan Tkacik, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Nilmoni Sarkar, R. Alfaro Molina, Agneta Oskarsson, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, D. De Gruttola, Jon-Are Saetre, Jurgen Schukraft, Paolo Martinengo, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, A. Matyja, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Piotr Nowakowski, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Sergey Kiselev, C. Mengke, Antonio Palasciano, Purba Bhattacharya, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Marielle Chartier, Sergey Evdokimov, Amanda Nicole Flores, M. Guilbaud, D. Budnikov, Victor Trubnikov, Bruno Alessandro, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Hyung Kook Kim, Sumit Kumar Saha, L. H. González-Trueba, Marta Verweij, Barbara Jacak, Sudhir Raniwala, Dagmar Adamová, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Markus Konrad Kohler, A. De Falco, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Johannes Peter Wessels, Alberica Toia, Julien Faivre, Christian Claude Kuhn, Federico Cindolo, Magnus Mager, Tatiana Karavicheva, Costin Grigoras, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Raffaele Grosso, Alberto Collu, Elisa Laudi, Jinjin Pan, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Silvia Pisano, Vladimir Izucheev, Kunal Garg, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, Maximiliano Puccio, Nikolai Smirnov, Raimond Snellings, P. Gianotti, Georgy Tersimonov, Mihai Petrovici, Pooja Pareek, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Hiroshi Murakami, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Zuzana Moravcova, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, G. de Cataldo, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Vytautas Vislavicius, P. Vande Vyvre, Miljenko Suljic, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, F. Bock, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Eunja Kim, Bong-Hwi Lim, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Shinichi Hayashi, Sonia Parmar, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, Antonio Lafuente Mazuecos, Markus Ball, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, S. K. Ghosh, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Sandro Christian Wenzel, A. M. Gago, Z. Yin, Marko Jercic, Syaefudin Jaelani, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Y. J. Kwon, Teodor Siemiarczuk, M. O. Schmidt, David Michael Rohr, S. Lee, Hira Ilyas, B. von Haller, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Igor Morozov, Artem Shangaraev, Nataliya Topilskaya, Lee Stuart Barnby, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Laura Fabbietti, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Josephina Rae Wright, Dominik Voscek, Ketil Røed, Kirill Lapidus, A. Di Mauro, Seyong Kim, Feng Fan, Tim Sebastian Rogoschinski, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, Y. Melikyan, Sergey Nikolaev, Purushottam Chakraborty, J. Porter, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Dibakar Bauri, Jochen Klein, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Andrei Riabov, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Benjamin Donigus, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Alessandra Fantoni, Ivan Kisel, Angela Badala, Lukas Kreis, Fouad Rami, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Torsten Alt, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Matthias Kleiner, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Constantinos Loizides, Ralf Keidel, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Sizar Aziz, Sergey Shirinkin, Hartmut Hillemanns, S. Vergara Limón, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Peter Levai, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, M. van Leeuwen, Francesco Noferini, Victor Gonzalez, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Jin-Hong Park, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Henner Buesching, Filippo Costa, Goran Simatovic, S. L. La Pointe, Anand Kumar Dubey, Muqing Jin, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Andrea Festanti, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Marta Urioni, T. Kollegger, Sanchari Thakur, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Gualtiero Volpe, Hideki Hamagaki, Vladimir Nikulin, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Boris Hippolyte, Diego Stocco, Petr Nomokonov, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Laura Brittany Havener, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, J. Saini, Gabor Biro, Elena Botta, Takumi Osako, Sean Murray, L. Šerkšnytė, Jerome Jung, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Jeongsu Bok, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, Ankhi Roy, Alberto Rotondi, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, J. R. A. Garcia, L. S. Pinsky, Ana Maria Marin, Georgui Kornakov, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, J. Schambach, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Xinye Peng, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Andrey Erokhin, F. Soramel, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Janet Elizabeth Seger, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Bernhard Hohlweger, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Sergey Nikulin, G. Aglieri Rinella, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Peter Kalinak, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, A. G. Bogdanov, Peter Matthew Bond, Vladimir Kaplin, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Antonio Trifiro, Marek Kowalski, Shengkun Zhang, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, M. Bombara, Neelkamal Mallick, Alexander Bolozdynya, P. F. T. Matuoka, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Zafar Yasin, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, C. J. Schmidt, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Yue Shi Lai, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, X. L. Li, Erin Frances Gauger, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Jaehyeon Do, Solangel Rojas Torres, Anton Andronic, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Fabrizio Grosa, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Johannes Lehrbach, Y. Zhi, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Attiq Ur Rehman, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Germano Bonomi, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, Lucia Anna Husova, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Ivan Vorobyev, Jin Joo Seo, Alessandro Grelli, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, N. van der Kolk, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Neelima Agrawal, M. S. Islam, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, D. Di Bari, R. Haake, D. Evans, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (7), pp.584. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09304-4⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 7, Pp 1-19 (2021)
The European physical journal / C 81(7), 584 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09304-4
European Physical Journal
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (7), pp.584. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09304-4⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 7, Pp 1-19 (2021)
The European physical journal / C 81(7), 584 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09304-4
European Physical Journal
The first measurement of the production of pions, kaons, (anti-)protons and $\phi$ mesons at midrapidity in Xe-Xe collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}} = 5.44$ TeV is presented. Transverse momentum ($p_{\rm T}$) spectra and $p_{\rm T}$-integrated yields a
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0f35f7b36fb1b28c4677bdb544873955
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03122301
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03122301
Autor:
Sean Murray, Rosario Turrisi, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, F. Soramel, Roman Lavicka, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Stefano Piano, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, L. Aphecetche, G. Aglieri Rinella, Ermanno Vercellin, Xiaozhi Bai, Ernst Hellbar, Anders Garritt Knospe, Andreas Michael Mathis, Luciana Bianchi, M. A. Mazzoni, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Peter Glassel, Maciej Slupecki, Piotr Jan Konopka, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Silvia Delsanto, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Luca Micheletti, Irais Bautista Guzman, T. J. Humanic, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Joakim Nystrand, James Declan Mulligan, Preeti Dhankher, Johannes Peter Wessels, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Z. Conesa del Valle, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, Shafiq Ahmad, You Zhou, Norbert Novitzky, A. Di Mauro, Ramona Lea, Dong Jo Kim, Chiara Pinto, Eugen Mudnic, Julien Faivre, Jorn Henning Putschke, Andrea Dubla, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Sandeep Dudi, Miguel Arratia, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, P. F. T. Matuoka, Ulrich Fuchs, Paolo Giubellino, Corrado Gargiulo, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Xinye Peng, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Dmitry Blau, Andrey Erokhin, Martin Vala, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, M. Keil, Bedangadas Mohanty, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Vivek Singh, Michael Karim Habib, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Lukas Kreis, Jaime Norman, Pascal Dillenseger, Sergey Nikolaev, Manuel Colocci, E. López Torres, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Zoltán Varga, Sergey Gorbunov, Bharati Naik, Thomas Klemenz, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Y. Pestov, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Constantinos Loizides, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, Andrey Zarochentsev, Eugenio Scapparone, A. V. Kazantsev, Felix Reidt, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Oveis Sheibani, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Marie Germain, Hideki Hamagaki, V. Chibante Barroso, Supriya Das, Raghunath Sahoo, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, Gian Michele Innocenti, Petra Loncar, Alla Maevskaya, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Jiyeon Kwon, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Petra Riedler, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Fabio Catalano, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Yue Shi Lai, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Ralf Keidel, M. I. Martínez, C. Hadjidakis, Sergey Shirinkin, S. Vergara Limón, K. Safarik, Ionel Stan, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Uzma Tabassam, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, Serhiy Senyukov, Christoph Blume, Hadi Hassan, Andrzej Rybicki, M. Masera, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Håvard Helstrup, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Michael Lettrich, Tulika Tripathy, Erin Frances Gauger, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Giacomo Contin, Peter Levai, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, R. Alfaro Molina, Madan M. Aggarwal, Øystein Djuvsland, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Peter Kalinak, Mohammed Hamid, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Marianna Mazzilli, Simone Ragoni, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Gilda Scioli, Kosei Yamakawa, Marco Giacalone, Laure Marie Massacrier, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Esther Bartsch, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Alexander Kluge, S. L. La Pointe, David H. Evans, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Andrea Festanti, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Jian Liu, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Purushottam Chakraborty, Jochen Klein, G. V. Margagliotti, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Z. Akbar, Silvia Arcelli, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, T. Antičić, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Federico Antinori, Bernhard Hohlweger, Antonio Uras, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Boris Batyunya, Katharina Garner, Elisa Meninno, Sebastien Perrin, Zubayer Ahammed, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Nima Zardoshti, Paolo Bartalini, Alexandr Tumkin, H. Pereira Da Costa, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Solangel Rojas Torres, Jungeol Kim, Li X. L., R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Neelima Agrawal, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Michelangelo Agnello, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, M. S. Islam, Michael Jung, Taku Gunji, Kirill Voloshin, Marielle Chartier, Ionut Cristian Arsene, F. Carnesecchi, C. Soncco, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Z. Rescakova, Shiming Yuan, Debojit Sarkar, L. H. González-Trueba, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, D. Berenyi, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Zhiqing Zhang, Nur Hussain, Marco Marquard, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Piotr Nowakowski, Satoshi Yano, Y. Sekiguchi, Artem Isakov, Johannes Lehrbach, Daniel Dabrowski, Dagmar Adamová, E. Stenlund, Y. F. Ryabov, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Johan Alme, Arturo Tauro, Francesca Bellini, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, S. Sadovsky, Sarita Sahoo, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Fabrizio Grosa, Luciano Ramello, Antonio Trifiro, Oliver Matonoha, K. Schweda, Lorenzo de Cilladi, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Alexander Schmah, Y. Zhi, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, James Philip Iddon, Vladimir Ivanov, Arseniy Shabanov, Beom Joon Kim, G. L. Usai, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, W. J. Llope, Chun-Lu Huang, Lucia Leardini, Bushra Ali, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Q. Y. Shou, M. Bombara, Shengkun Zhang, Joshua Leon Konig, A. Harlenderova, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Jens Robert Luhder, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, P. Pillot, Diego Stocco, Attiq Ur Rehman, Paolo Martinengo, N. Zaviyalov, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, A. Gomez Ramirez, Francesco Mazzaschi, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Eunja Kim, Antonin Maire, Costin Grigoras, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Antonina Rosano, Petr Zavada, Filippo Baruffaldi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Peter Chochula, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Pietro Antonioli, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Matthias Richter, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, A. Shabetai, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, Cristina Bedda, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Negin Alizadehvandchali, C. J. Schmidt, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Rathijit Biswas, Ante Bilandzic, I. León Monzón, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Ankita Goswami, Dieter Røhrich, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, J. Saini, P. G. Kuijer, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Alexander Bolozdynya, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, J. Wiechula, Jhuma Ghosh, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, J. L. Bazo Alba, Abhi Modak, Tatiana Lazareva, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, C. Cicalo, T. Kollegger, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Raul Arteche Diaz, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, M. Marchisone, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Evgeny Ryabinkin, G. Batigne, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Mesut Arslandok, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, G. Herrera Corral, Thomas Janson, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Lawrence Pinsky, Jasper Elias Parkkila, D. Di Bari, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, B. Erazmus, R. Haake, Martin Andreas Volkl, Lukas Tropp, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Guy Paic, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Natalia Kondratyeva, Amalia Pop, Andrea Danu, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Christian Holm Christensen, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Sergey Kiselev, Vikash Sumberia, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, David Karatovic, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Y. Wu, Germano Bonomi, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Massimo Angeletti, Jan Rak, G. Hamar, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Stefania Bufalino, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, L. Cunqueiro, Y. Mao, M. R. Haque, A. De Falco, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Jeongsu Bok, Roberto Divia, Linda Vickovic, Steffen Georg Weber, Nicolo Jacazio, Victor Trubnikov, Filippo Costa, Ajay Kumar Dash, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Ankhi Roy, J. S. Kim, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Rene Bellwied, S. R. Klein, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Adrian Florin Mechler, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Jacopo Pazzini, Bhawani Singh, Dario Berzano, Tatsuya Chujo, C. Mengke, Podist Kurashvili, P. Gianotti, P. Vande Vyvre, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Renu Bala, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Wadut Shaikh, Gualtiero Volpe, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Lee Stuart Barnby, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Leo Clifford Greiner, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Evgeny Kryshen, M. H. P. Sas, Sonia Parmar, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, J. J. Gaardhøje, J. R. A. Garcia, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Georgui Kornakov, Lucia Anna Husova, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Giuseppe Trombetta, Sang Un Ahn, Debjani Banerjee, G. Conesa Balbastre, Aditya Nath Mishra, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Andreas Morsch, Hua Pei, Shingo Sakai, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Peter Martin Jacobs, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Valentina Zaccolo, Alberto Rotondi, Markus Konrad Kohler, Yu. V. Kharlov, Vladimir Nikulin, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Boris Hippolyte, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Hiroshi Murakami, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Nicola Zurlo, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Jaroslav Bielcik, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Jakub Kvapil, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Y. Yamaguchi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Xiaowen Ren, Hira Ilyas, Roberto Preghenella, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Florian Jonas, Fernando Antonio Flor, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Matteo Concas, D. De Gruttola, Stefano Bagnasco, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Pragati Sahoo, M. V. Ivanov, Alberto Baldisseri, Mihai Petrovici, J. G. Contreras, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Ara Grigoryan, D. Pistone, J. Zhu, Vito Manzari, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Anton Andronic, Pranjal Sarma, Pietro Cortese, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Tariq Mahmoud, Rita Sadek, Varlen Grabski, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, R. D. Majka, Andrei Riabov, Bong-Hwi Lim, Viktor Ratza, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Marko Jercic, S. Lee, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Susanna Costanza, Jana Bielcikova, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, B. von Haller, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Sizar Aziz, Robert Helmut Munzer, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Robert Vertesi, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Q. U. Hassan, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Silvia Masciocchi, Ranjit Nayak, Suyuan Liu, Boris Rumyantsev, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Sylvain Chapeland, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Antonio Bianchi, Dirk Hutter, S. N. Alam, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, A. Hornung, Rinaldo Rui, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Gabor Biro, Martin Schmidt, Klaus Johannes Reygers, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, A. De Caro, Dominik Voscek, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Peter Christiansen, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, M. Fusco Girard, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Kamil Rafal Deja, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, J. Schambach, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, Igor Altsybeev, Peter Graham Jones, Erwann Masson, Smbat Grigoryan, E. Fragiacomo, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Davide Pagano, Anju Bhasin, Giulio Eulisse, Manuel Guittiere, Andrzej Deloff, Ian Gardner Bearden, Ivan Vorobyev, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Seyong Kim, Andre Augustinus, Y. Melikyan, E. Calvo Villar, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Evdokimov, Alessandro Grelli, Sergey Nikulin, M. J. Kweon, Alexey Kuryakin, Syed Asad Hussain, G. A. Feofilov, D. L. Mihaylov, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Somnath Kar, Piotr Jan Gasik, T. Peitzmann, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Nicole Apadula, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Hannah Bossi, Sergey Fokin, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Siyu Tang, Vladimir Kaplin, Torsten Alt, M. Zhalov, G. Boca, Andrea Ferrero, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Cindy Mordasini, Marek Kowalski, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Adela Kravcakova, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Benedikt Volkel, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Matthias Kleiner, Mikhail Malaev, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Janka Vrlakova, A. Karasu Uysal, Pietro Fecchio, Panagiotis Christakoglou, D. Budnikov, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Xuan Zhang, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Hyung Kook Kim, Kunal Garg, Christophe Furget, Barbara Jacak, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Maximiliano Puccio, Boris Wagner, Raimond Snellings, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, Ma Y. G., Anik Gupta, Alexander Adler, N. van der Kolk, Nicola Bianchi, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Mustafa Anaam, Annalisa Mastroserio, Alessandro Balbino, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Kjetil Ullaland, Toru Sugitate, N. De Marco, Baidyanath Sahoo, Shinichi Hayashi, Raffaele Grosso, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, S. K. Ghosh, Miljenko Suljic, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Stefano Trogolo, Panagiota Foka, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Dmitrii Nesterov, Sergey Nazarenko, Marco Toppi, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, Igor Morozov, Zhuo Zhou, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Werner Riegler, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, T.H. Kim, Carsten Klein, D. J. Kim, Nataliya Topilskaya, Jihye Song, Alexander Akindinov, Anselmo Margotti, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, Jinjin Pan, Nikolai Smirnov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Austin Robert Schmier, Fouad Rami, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Debasish Das, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Josephina Rae Wright, Feng Fan, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Rutuparna Rath, Elisa Laudi, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Benjamin Donigus, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, M. O. Schmidt, Alessandra Fantoni, Laura Fabbietti, Angela Badala, Dibakar Bauri, Hartmut Hillemanns, Anand Kumar Dubey, Muqing Jin, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Sanchari Thakur, Laura Brittany Havener, Eleazar Cuautle, M. van Leeuwen, Victor Gonzalez, Katie Leanne Graham, Goran Simatovic, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, Amanda Nicole Flores, V. Grigoriev, Vladimir Izucheev, Y. Corrales Morales, Tomas Herman, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, Bruno Alessandro, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Jerome Jung, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, A. J. Castro, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ana Maria Marin, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Sumit Kumar Saha, Federico Cindolo, F. Bock, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Krystian Roslon, David Michael Rohr, Artem Shangaraev, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, Saikat Biswas, Archana Sharma, Rishat Sultanov, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, Yves Roland Schutz, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Ejiro Naomi Umaka
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2020, 10, pp.141. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2020)141⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2010(10), 141 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2020)141
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 10, Pp 1-31 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP, 2020, 10, pp.141. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2020)141⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2010(10), 141 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2020)141
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2020, Iss 10, Pp 1-31 (2020)
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics 2010(10), 141 (2020). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2020)141
The inclusive J/ψ elliptic (v$_{2}$) and triangular (v$_{3}$) flow coefficients measured at forward rapidity (2.5 < y < 4) and the v$_{2}$ measured at midrapidity
The inclusive J/ψ elliptic (v$_{2}$) and triangular (v$_{3}$) flow coefficients measured at forward rapidity (2.5 < y < 4) and the v$_{2}$ measured at midrapidity
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::e44d96ea7074beef0199f13788f40db9
https://hal.science/hal-02870841
https://hal.science/hal-02870841
Autor:
Acharya, S., Adamova, D., Adler, A., Adolfsson, J., Rinella, G. Aglieri, Agnello, M., Agrawal, N., Ahammed, Z., Ahmad, S., Ahn, S. U., Ahuja, I, Akbar, Z., Akindinov, A., Al-Turany, M., Alam, S. N., Aleksandrov, D., Bagno, Alessandro, Alfanda, H. M., Alfaro Molina, R., Ali, B., Ali, Y., Alici, A., Alizadehvandchali, N., Alkin, A., Alme, J., Alt, T., Altenkamper, L., Altsybeev, I, Anaam, M. N., Andrei, C., Andreou, D., Andronic, A., Angeletti, M., Anguelov, V, Antinori, F., Antonioli, P., Anuj, C., Apadula, N., Aphecetche, L., Appelshaeuser, H., Arcelli, S., Arnaldi, R., Arsene, I. C., Arslandok, M., Augustinus, A., Averbeck, R., Aziz, S., Azmi, M. D., Badala, A., Baek, Y. W., Bai, X., Bailhache, R., Bailung, Y., Bala, R., Balbino, A., Baldisseri, A., Balis, B., Ball, M., Banerjee, D., Barbera, R., Barioglio, L., Barlou, M., Barnafoldi, G. G., Barnby, L. S., Barret, V, Bartels, C., Barth, K., Bartsch, E., Baruffaldi, F., Bastid, N., Basu, S., Batigne, G., Batyunya, B., Bauri, D., Bazo Alba, J. L., Bearden, I. G., Beattie, C., Belikov, I, Hechavarria, A. D. C. Bell, Bellini, F., Bellwied, R., Belokurova, S., Belyaev, V, Bencedi, G., Beole, S., Bercuci, A., Berdnikov, Y., Berdnikova, A., Berenyi, D., Bergmann, L., Besoiu, M. G., Betev, L., Bhaduri, P. P., Bhasin, A., Bhat, I. R., Bhat, M. A., Bhattacharjee, B., Bhattacharya, P., Bianchi, L., Bianchi, N., Bielcik, J., Bielcikova, J., Biernat, J., Bilandzic, A., Biro, G., Biswas, S., Blair, J. T., Blau, D., Blidaru, M. B., Blume, C., Boca, G., Bock, F., Bogdanov, A., Boi, S., Bok, J., Boldizsar, L., Bolozdynya, A., Bombara, M., Bond, P. M., Bonomi, G., Borel, H., Borissov, A., Bossi, H., Botta, E., Bratrud, L., Braun-Munzinger, P., Bregant, M., Broz, M., Bruno, G. E., Buckland, M. D., Budnikov, D., Buesching, H., Bufalino, S., Bugnon, O., Buhler, P., Buthelezi, Z., Butt, J. B., Bysiak, S. A., Caffarri, D., Cai, M., Caines, H., Caliva, A., Calvo Villar, E., Camacho, J. M. M., Camacho, R. S., Camerini, P., Canedo, F. D. M., Carnesecchi, F., Caron, R., Castellanos, J. Castillo, Casula, E. A. R., Catalano, F., Sanchez, C. Ceballos, Chakraborty, P., Chandra, S., Chapeland, S., Chartier, M., Chattopadhyay, S., Chauvin, A., Chavez, T. G., Cheshkov, C., Cheynis, B., Barroso, V. Chibante, Chinellato, D. D., Cho, S., Chochula, P., Christakoglou, P., Christensen, C. H., Christiansen, P., Chujo, T., Cicalo, C., Cifarelli, L., Cindolo, F., Ciupek, M. R., Clai, G., Cleymans, J., Colamaria, F., Colburn, J. S., Colella, D., Collu, A., Colocci, M., Concas, M., Balbastre, G. Conesa, del Valle, Z. Conesa, Contin, G., Contreras, J. G., Coquet, M. L., Cormier, T. M., Cortese, P., Cosentino, M. R., Costa, F., Costanza, S., Crochet, P., Cuautle, E., Cui, P., Cunqueiro, L., Dainese, A., Damas, F. P. A., Danisch, M. C., Danu, A., Das, I, Das, P., Das, S., Dash, S., De, S., De Caro, A., de Cataldo, G., De Cilladi, L., de Cuveland, J., De Falco, A., De Gruttola, D., De Marco, N., De Martin, C., De Pasquale, S., Deb, S., Degenhardt, H. F., Deja, K. R., Dello Stritto, L., Delsanto, S., Deng, W., Dhankher, P., Di Bari, D., Di Mauro, A., Diaz, R. A., Dietel, T., Ding, Y., Divia, R., Dixit, D. U., Djuvsland, O., Dmitrieva, U., Do, J., Dobrin, A., Doenigus, B., Dordic, O., Dubey, A. K., Dubla, A., Dudi, S., Dukhishyam, M., Dupieux, P., Dzalaiova, N., Eder, T. M., Ehlers, R. J., Eikeland, V. N., Elia, D., Erazmus, B., Ercolessi, F., Erhardt, F., Erokhin, A., Ersdal, M. R., Espagnon, B., Eulisse, G., Evans, D., Evdokimov, S., Fabbietti, L., Faggin, M., Faivre, J., Fan, F., Fantoni, A., Fasel, M., Fecchio, P., Feliciello, A., Feofilov, G., Fernandez Tellez, A., Ferrero, A., Ferretti, A., Feuillard, V. J. G., Figiel, J., Filchagin, S., Finogeev, D., Fionda, F. M., Fiorenza, G., Flor, F., Flores, A. N., Foertsch, S., Foka, P., Fokin, S., Fragiacomo, E., Frajna, E., Fuchs, U., Funicello, N., Furget, C., Furs, A., Gaardhoje, J. J., Gagliardi, M., Gago, A. M., Gal, A., Galvan, C. D., Ganoti, P., Garabatos, C., Garcia, J. R. A., Garcia-Solis, E., Garg, K., Gargiulo, C., Garibli, A., Garner, K., Gasik, P., Gauger, E. F., Gautam, A., Gay Ducati, M. B., Germain, M., Ghosh, J., Ghosh, P., Ghosh, S. K., Giacalone, M., Gianotti, P., Giubellino, P., Giubilato, P., Glaenzer, A. M. C., Glassel, P., Goh, D. J. Q., Gonzalez, V, Gonzalez-Trueba, L. H., Gorbunov, S., Gorgon, M., Gorlich, L., Gotovac, S., Grabski, V, Graczykowski, L. K., Greiner, L., Grelli, A., Grigoras, C., Grigoriev, V, Grigoryan, A., Grigoryan, S., Groettvik, O. S., Grosa, F., Grosse-Oetringhaus, J. F., Grosso, R., Guardiano, G. G., Guernane, R., Guilbaud, M., Gulbrandsen, K., Gunji, T., Gupta, A., Gupta, R., Guzman, I. B., Guzman, S. P., Gyulai, L., Habib, M. K., Hadjidakis, C., Halimoglu, G., Hamagaki, H., Hamar, G., Hamid, M., Hannigan, R., Haque, M. R., Harlenderova, A., Harris, J. W., Harton, A., Hasenbichler, J. A., Hassan, H., Hatzifotiadou, D., Hauer, P., Havener, L. B., Hayashi, S., Heckel, S. T., Hellbar, E., Helstrup, H., Herman, T., Hernandez, E. G., Herrera Corral, G., Herrmann, F., Hetland, K. F., Hillemanns, H., Hills, C., Hippolyte, B., Hofman, B., Hohlweger, B., Honermann, J., Hong, G. H., Horak, D., Hornung, S., Horzyk, A., Hosokawa, R., Hristov, P., Huang, C., Hughes, C., Huhn, P., Humanic, T. J., Hushnud, H., Husova, L. A., Hutson, A., Hutter, D., Iddon, J. P., Ilkaev, R., Ilyas, H., Inaba, M., Innocenti, G. M., Ippolitov, M., Isakov, A., Islam, M. S., Ivanov, M., Ivanov, V, Izucheev, V, Jablonski, M., Jacak, B., Jacazio, N., Jacobs, P. M., Jadlovska, S., Jadlovsky, J., Jaelani, S., Jahnke, C., Jakubowska, M. J., Janik, M. A., Janson, T., Jercic, M., Jevons, O., Jonas, F., Jones, P. G., Jowett, J. M., Jung, J., Jung, M., Junique, A., Jusko, A., Kaewjai, J., Kalinak, P., Kalweit, A., Kaplin, V, Kar, S., Uysal, A. Karasu, Karatovic, D., Karavichev, O., Karavicheva, T., Karczmarczyk, P., Karpechev, E., Kazantsev, A., Kebschull, U., Keidel, R., Keijdener, D. L. D., Keil, M., Ketzer, B., Khabanova, Z., Khan, A. M., Khan, S., Khanzadeev, A., Kharlov, Y., Khatun, A., Khuntia, A., Kileng, B., Kim, B., Kim, D., Kim, D. J., Kim, E. J., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Kim, M., Kim, S., Kim, T., Kirsch, S., Kisel, I, Kiselev, S., Kisiel, A., Kitowski, J. P., Klay, J. L., Klein, J., Klein, S., Klein-Boesing, C., Kleiner, M., Klemenz, T., Kluge, A., Knospe, A. G., Kobdaj, C., Koehler, M. K., Kollegger, T., Kondratyev, A., Kondratyeva, N., Kondratyuk, E., Konig, J., Konigstorfer, S. A., Konopka, P. J., Kornakov, G., Koryciak, S. D., Koska, L., Kotliarov, A., Kovalenko, O., Kovalenko, V, Kowalski, M., Kralik, I, Kravcakova, A., Kreis, L., Krivda, M., Krizek, F., Gajdosova, K. Krizkova, Kroesen, M., Kruger, M., Kryshen, E., Krzewicki, M., Kucera, V, Kuhn, C., Kuijer, P. G., Kumaoka, T., Kumar, D., Kumar, L., Kumar, N., Kundu, S., Kurashvili, P., Kurepin, A., Kurepin, A. B., Kuryakin, A., Kushpil, S., Kvapil, J., Kweon, M. J., Kwon, J. Y., Kwon, Y., La Pointe, S. L., La Rocca, P., Lai, Y. S., Lakrathok, A., Lamanna, M., Langoy, R., Lapidus, K., Larionov, P., Laudi, E., Lautner, L., Lavicka, R., Lazareva, T., Lea, R., Lee, J., Lehrbach, J., Lemmon, R. C., Leon Monzon, I, Lesser, E. D., Lettrich, M., Levai, P., Li, X., X. L., Li, Lien, J., Lietava, R., Lim, B., Lim, S. H., Lindenstruth, V, Lindner, A., Lippmann, C., Liu, A., Liu, J., Lofnes, I. M., Loginov, V, Loizides, C., Loncar, P., Lopez, J. A., Lopez, X., Torres, E. Lopez, Luhder, J. R., Lunardon, M., Luparello, G., Y. G., Ma, Maevskaya, A., Mager, M., Mahmoud, T., Maire, A., Malaev, M., Malik, Q. W., Malinina, L., Mal'Kevich, D., Mallick, N., Malzacher, P., Mandaglio, G., Manko, V, Manso, F., Manzari, V, Mao, Y., Mares, J., Margagliotti, G., V, Margotti, A., Marin, A., Markert, C., Marquard, M., Martin, N. A., Martinengo, P., Martinez, J. L., Martinez, M., I, Garcia, G. Martinez, Masciocchi, S., Masera, M., Masoni, A., Massacrier, L., Mastroserio, A., Mathis, A. M., Matonoha, O., Matuoka, P. F. T., Matyja, A., Mayer, C., Mazuecos, A. L., Mazzaschi, F., Mazzilli, M., Mazzoni, M. A., Mdhluli, J. E., Mechler, A. F., Meddi, F., Melikyan, Y., Menchaca-Rocha, A., Meninno, E., Menon, A. S., Meres, M., Mhlanga, S., Miake, Y., Micheletti, L., Migliorin, L. C., Mihaylov, D. L., Mikhaylov, K., Mishra, A. N., Modak, A., Mohanty, A. P., Mohanty, B., Khan, M. Mohisin, Moravcova, Z., Mordasini, C., De Godoy, D. A. Moreira, Moreno, L. A. P., Morozov, I, Morsch, A., Mrnjavac, T., Muccifora, V, Mudnic, E., Muehlheim, D., Muhuri, S., Mulligan, J. D., Mulliri, A., Munhoz, M. G., Munzer, R. H., Murakami, H., Murray, S., Musa, L., Musinsky, J., Myers, C. J., Myrcha, J. W., Naik, B., Nair, R., Nandi, B. K., Nania, R., Nappi, E., Naru, M. U., Nassirpour, A. F., Nath, A., Nattrass, C., Neagu, A., Nellen, L., Nesbo, S., Neskovic, G., Nesterov, D., Nielsen, B. S., Nikolaev, S., Nikulin, S., Nikulin, V, Noferini, F., Noh, S., Nomokonov, P., Norman, J., Novitzky, N., Nowakowski, P., Nyanin, A., Nystrand, J., Ogino, M., Ohlson, A., Okorokov, V. A., Oleniacz, J., Da Silva, A. C. Oliveira, Oliver, M. H., Onnerstad, A., Oppedisano, C., Ortiz Velasquez, A., Osako, T., Oskarsson, A., Otwinowski, J., Oyama, K., Pachmayer, Y., Padhan, S., Pagano, D., Palasciano, A., Pan, J., Panebianco, S., Pareek, P., Park, J., Parkkila, J. E., Pathak, S. P., Patra, R. N., Paul, B., Pazzini, J., Pei, H., Peitzmann, T., Peng, X., Pereira, L. G., Da Costa, H. Pereira, Peresunko, D., Perez, G. M., Perrin, S., Pestov, Y., Petracek, V, Petrovici, M., Pezzi, R. P., Piano, S., Pikna, M., Pillot, P., Pinazza, O., Pinsky, L., Pinto, C., Pisano, S., Planinic, M., Pliquett, F., Poghosyan, M. G., Polichtchouk, B., Politano, S., Poljak, N., Pop, A., Porteboeuf-Houssais, S., Porter, J., Pozdniakov, V, Prasad, S. K., Preghenella, R., Prino, F., Pruneau, C. A., Pshenichnov, I, Puccio, M., Qiu, S., Quaglia, L., Quishpe, R. E., Ragoni, S., Rakotozafindrabe, A., Ramello, L., Rami, F., Ramirez, S. A. R., Ramos, A. G. T., Rancien, T. A., Raniwala, R., Raniwala, S., Rasanen, S. S., Rath, R., Ravasenga, I, Read, K. F., Redelbach, A. R., Redlich, K., Rehman, A., Reichelt, P., Reidt, F., Reme-ness, H. A., Renfordt, R., Rescakova, Z., Reygers, K., Riabov, A., Riabov, V, Richert, T., Richter, M., Riegler, W., Riggi, F., Ristea, C., Rode, S. P., Rodriguez Cahuantzi, M., Roed, K., Rogalev, R., Rogochaya, E., Rogoschinski, T. S., Rohr, D., Rohrich, D., Rojas, P. F., Rokita, P. S., Ronchetti, F., Rosano, A., Rosas, E. D., Rossi, A., Rotondi, A., Roy, A., Roy, P., Roy, S., Rubini, N., Rueda, O., Rui, R., Rumyantsev, B., Russek, P. G., Rustamov, A., Ryabinkin, E., Ryabov, Y., Rybicki, A., Rytkonen, H., Rzesa, W., Saarimaki, O. A. M., Sadek, R., Sadovsky, S., Saetre, J., Safarik, K., Saha, S. K., Saha, S., Sahoo, B., Sahoo, P., Sahoo, R., Sahoo, S., Sahu, D., Sahu, P. K., Saini, J., Sakai, S., Sambyal, S., Samsonov, V, Sarkar, D., Sarkar, N., Sarma, P., Sarti, V. M., Sas, M. H. P., Schambach, J., Scheid, H. S., Schiaua, C., Schicker, R., Schmah, A., Schmidt, C., Schmidt, H. R., Schmidt, M. O., Schmidt, M., Schmidt, N., Schmier, A. R., Schotter, R., Schukraft, J., Schutz, Y., Schwarz, K., Schweda, K., Scioli, G., Scomparin, E., Seger, J. E., Sekiguchi, Y., Sekihata, D., Selyuzhenkov, I, Senyukov, S., Seo, J. J., Serebryakov, D., Sevcenco, A., Shaba, T. J., Shabanov, A., Shabetai, A., Shahoyan, R., Shaikh, W., Shangaraev, A., Sharma, A., Sharma, H., Sharma, M., Sharma, N., Sharma, S., Sheibani, O., Shigaki, K., Shimomura, M., Shirinkin, S., Shou, Q., Sibiriak, Y., Siddhanta, S., Siemiarczuk, T., Silva, T. F., Silvermyr, D., Simonetti, G., Singh, B., Singh, R., Singh, V. K., Singhal, V, Sinha, T., Sitar, B., Sitta, M., Skaali, T. B., Skorodumovs, G., Slupecki, M., Smirnov, N., Snellings, R. J. M., Soncco, C., Song, J., Songmoolnak, A., Soramel, F., Sorensen, S., Sputowska, I, Stachel, J., Stan, I, Steffanic, P. J., Stiefelmaier, S. F., Stocco, D., Storehaug, I, Storetvedt, M. M., Stylianidis, C. P., Suaide, A. A. P., Sugitate, T., Suire, C., Suljic, M., Sultanov, R., Sumbera, M., Sumberia, V, Sumowidagdo, S., Swain, S., Szabo, A., Szarka, I, Tabassam, U., Taghavi, S. F., Taillepied, G., Takahashi, J., Tambave, G. J., Tang, S., Tang, Z., Tarhini, M., Tarzila, M. G., Tauro, A., Tejeda Munoz, G., Telesca, A., Terlizzi, L., Terrevoli, C., Tersimonov, G., Thakur, S., Thomas, D., Tieulent, R., Tikhonov, A., Timmins, A. R., Tkacik, M., Toia, A., Topilskaya, N., Toppi, M., Torales-Acosta, F., Tork, T., Torres, R. C., Torres, S. R., Trifiro, A., Tripathy, S., Tripathy, T., Trogolo, S., Trombetta, G., Trubnikov, V, Trzaska, W. H., Trzcinski, T. P., Trzeciak, B. A., Tumkin, A., Turrisi, R., Tveter, T. S., Ullaland, K., Uras, A., Urioni, M., Usai, G. L., Vala, M., Valle, N., Vallero, S., van der Kolk, N., van Doremalen, L. V. R., van Leeuwen, M., Vande Vyvre, P., Varga, D., Varga, Z., Varga-Kofarago, M., Vargas, A., Vasileiou, M., Vasiliev, A., Doce, O. Vazquez, Vechernin, V., Vercellin, E., Vergara Limon, S., Vermunt, L., Vertesi, R., Verweij, M., Vickovic, L., Vilakazi, Z., Baillie, O. Villalobos, Vino, G., Vinogradov, A., Virgili, T., Vislavicius, V., Vodopyanov, A., Volkel, B., Voelkl, M. A., Voloshin, K., Voloshin, S. A., Volpe, G., von Haller, B., Vorobyev, I, Voscek, D., Vrlakova, J., Wagner, B., Wang, C., Wang, D., Weber, M., Weelden, R. J. G., Wegrzynek, A., Wenzel, S. C., Wessels, J. P., Wiechula, J., Wikne, J., Wilk, G., Wilkinson, J., Willems, G. A., Windelband, B., Winn, M., Witt, W. E., Wright, J. R., Wu, W., Wu, Y., Xu, R., Yalcin, S., Yamaguchi, Y., Yamakawa, K., Yang, S., Yano, S., Yin, Z., Yokoyama, H., Yoo, I-K, Yoon, J. H., Yuan, S., Yuncu, A., Zaccolo, V, Zaman, A., Zampolli, C., Zanoli, H. J. C., Zardoshti, N., Zarochentsev, A., Zavada, P., Zaviyalov, N., Zbroszczyk, H., Zhalov, M., Zhang, S., Zhang, X., Zhang, Y., Zherebchevskii, V, Zhi, Y., Zhou, D., Zhou, Y., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zichichi, A., Zinovjev, G., Zurlo, N.
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, 2022, 829, pp.137060. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060⟩
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, Gaardhøje, J J, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Moravcova, Z, Nielsen, B S, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Investigating the role of strangeness in baryon-antibaryon annihilation at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 829, 137060 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060
Physics Letters
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 829, 1. Elsevier
Physics letters / B 829, 137060 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060
Physics Letters B, 2022, 829, pp.137060. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060⟩
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Aglieri Rinella, G, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Bearden, I, Gaardhøje, J J, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Moravcova, Z, Nielsen, B S, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Investigating the role of strangeness in baryon-antibaryon annihilation at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 829, 137060 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060
Physics Letters
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 829, 1. Elsevier
Physics letters / B 829, 137060 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060
Physics letters / B 829, 137060 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137060
Annihilation dynamics plays a fundamental role in the baryon–antibaryon interaction ($B\bar{B}$) at low-energy and its strength and range are crucial in the assessment
Annihilation dynamics plays a fundamental role in the baryon–antibaryon interaction ($B\bar{B}$) at low-energy and its strength and range are crucial in the assessment
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1eba705ec6ffe4f9abbf7d3be517a550
https://hal.science/hal-03235685
https://hal.science/hal-03235685
Autor:
Acharya, S., Adamová, D., Adler, A., Adolfsson, J., Aglieri Rinella, G., Agnello, M., Agrawal, N., Ahammed, Z., Ahmad, S., Ahn, S. U., Ahuja, I., Akbar, Z., Akindinov, A., Al-Turany, M., Alam, S. N., Aleksandrov, D., Alessandro, B., Alfanda, H. M., Alfaro Molina, R., Ali, B., Ali, Y., Alici, A., Alizadehvandchali, N., Alkin, A., Alme, J., Alt, T., Altenkamper, L., Altsybeev, I., Anaam, M. N., Andrei, C., Andreou, D., Andronic, A., Angeletti, M., Anguelov, V., Antinori, F., Antonioli, P., Anuj, C., Apadula, N., Aphecetche, L., Appelshäuser, H., Arcelli, S., Arnaldi, R., Arsene, I. C., Arslandok, M., Augustinus, A., Averbeck, R., Aziz, S., Azmi, M. D., Badalà, A., Baek, Y. W., Bai, X., Bailhache, R., Bailung, Y., Bala, R., Balbino, A., Baldisseri, A., Balis, B., Banerjee, D., Barbera, R., Barioglio, L., Barlou, M., Barnaföldi, G. G., Barnby, L. S., Barret, V., Bartels, C., Barth, K., Bartsch, E., Baruffaldi, F., Bastid, N., Basu, S., Batigne, G., Batyunya, B., Bauri, D., Bazo Alba, J. L., Bearden, I. G., Beattie, C., Belikov, I., Bell Hechavarria, A. D. C., Bellini, F., Bellwied, R., Belokurova, S., Belyaev, V., Bencedi, G., Beole, S., Bercuci, A., Berdnikov, Y., Berdnikova, A., Bergmann, L., Besoiu, M. G., Betev, L., Bhaduri, P. P., Bhasin, A., Bhat, I. R., Bhat, M. A., Bhattacharjee, B., Bhattacharya, P., Bianchi, L., Bianchi, N., Bielčík, J., Bielčíková, J., Biernat, J., Bilandzic, A., Biro, G., Biswas, S., Blair, J. T., Blau, D., Blidaru, M. B., Blume, C., Boca, G., Bock, F., Bogdanov, A., Boi, S., Bok, J., Boldizsár, L., Bolozdynya, A., Bombara, M., Bond, P. M., Bonomi, G., Borel, H., Borissov, A., Bossi, H., Botta, E., Bratrud, L., Braun-Munzinger, P., Bregant, M., Broz, M., Bruno, G. E., Buckland, M. D., Budnikov, D., Buesching, H., Bufalino, S., Bugnon, O., Buhler, P., Buthelezi, Z., Butt, J. B., Bylinkin, A., Bysiak, S. A., Cai, M., Caines, H., Caliva, A., Calvo Villar, E., Camacho, J. M. M., Camacho, R. S., Camerini, P., Canedo, F. D. M., Carnesecchi, F., Caron, R., Castillo Castellanos, J., Casula, E. A. R., Catalano, F., Ceballos Sanchez, C., Chakraborty, P., Chandra, S., Chapeland, S., Chartier, M., Chattopadhyay, S., Chauvin, A., Chavez, T. G., Cheng, T., Cheshkov, C., Cheynis, B., Chibante Barroso, V., Chinellato, D. D., Cho, S., Chochula, P., Christakoglou, P., Christensen, C. H., Christiansen, P., Chujo, T., Cicalo, C., Cifarelli, L., Cindolo, F., Ciupek, M. R., Clai, G., Cleymans, J., Colamaria, F., Colburn, J. S., Colella, D., Collu, A., Colocci, M., Concas, M., Conesa Balbastre, G., Conesa del Valle, Z., Contin, G., Contreras, J. G., Coquet, M. L., Cormier, T. M., Cortese, P., Cosentino, M. R., Costa, F., Costanza, S., Crochet, P., Cruz-Torres, R., Cuautle, E., Cui, P., Cunqueiro, L., Dainese, A., Danisch, M. C., Danu, A., Das, I., Das, P., Das, S., Dash, S., De, S., De Caro, A., de Cataldo, G., De Cilladi, L., de Cuveland, J., De Falco, A., De Gruttola, D., De Marco, N., De Martin, C., De Pasquale, S., Deb, S., Degenhardt, H. F., Deja, K. R., Dello Stritto, L., Deng, W., Dhankher, P., Di Bari, D., Di Mauro, A., Diaz, R. A., Dietel, T., Ding, Y., Divià, R., Dixit, D. U., Djuvsland, Ø., Dmitrieva, U., Do, J., Dobrin, A., Dönigus, B., Dordic, O., Dubey, A. K., Dubla, A., Dudi, S., Dupieux, P., Dzalaiova, N., Eder, T. M., Ehlers, R. J., Eikeland, V. N., Eisenhut, F., Elia, D., Erazmus, B., Ercolessi, F., Erhardt, F., Erokhin, A., Ersdal, M. R., Espagnon, B., Eulisse, G., Evans, D., Evdokimov, S., Fabbietti, L., Faggin, M., Faivre, J., Fan, F., Fantoni, A., Fasel, M., Fecchio, P., Feliciello, A., Feofilov, G., Fernández Téllez, A., Ferrero, A., Ferretti, A., Feuillard, V. J. G., Figiel, J., Filchagin, S., Finogeev, D., Fionda, F. M., Fiorenza, G., Flor, F., Flores, A. N., Foertsch, S., Foka, P., Fokin, S., Fragiacomo, E., Frajna, E., Francisco, A., Fuchs, U., Funicello, N., Furget, C., Furs, A., Gaardhøje, J. J., Gagliardi, M., Gago, A. M., Gal, A., Galvan, C. D., Ganoti, P., Garabatos, C., Garcia, J. R. A., Garcia-Solis, E., Garg, K., Gargiulo, C., Garibli, A., Garner, K., Gasik, P., Gauger, E. F., Gautam, A., Gay Ducati, M. B., Germain, M., Ghosh, P., Ghosh, S. K., Giacalone, M., Gianotti, P., Giubellino, P., Giubilato, P., Glaenzer, A. M. C., Glässel, P., Goh, D. J. Q., Gonzalez, V., González-Trueba, L. H., Gorbunov, S., Gorgon, M., Görlich, L., Gotovac, S., Grabski, V., Graczykowski, L. K., Greiner, L., Grelli, A., Grigoras, C., Grigoriev, V., Grigoryan, S., Grosa, F., Grosse-Oetringhaus, J. F., Grosso, R., Guardiano, G. G., Guernane, R., Guilbaud, M., Gulbrandsen, K., Gunji, T., Guo, W., Gupta, A., Gupta, R., Guzman, S. P., Gyulai, L., Habib, M. K., Hadjidakis, C., Halimoglu, G., Hamagaki, H., Hamar, G., Hamid, M., Hannigan, R., Haque, M. R., Harlenderova, A., Harris, J. W., Harton, A., Hasenbichler, J. A., Hassan, H., Hatzifotiadou, D., Hauer, P., Havener, L. B., Heckel, S. T., Hellbär, E., Helstrup, H., Herman, T., Hernandez, E. G., Herrera Corral, G., Herrmann, F., Hetland, K. F., Hillemanns, H., Hills, C., Hippolyte, B., Hofman, B., Hohlweger, B., Honermann, J., Hong, G. H., Horak, D., Hornung, S., Horzyk, A., Hosokawa, R., Hou, Y., Hristov, P., Hughes, C., Huhn, P., Huhta, L. M., Humanic, T. J., Hushnud, H., Husova, L. A., Hutson, A., Hutter, D., Iddon, J. P., Ilkaev, R., Ilyas, H., Inaba, M., Innocenti, G. M., Ippolitov, M., Isakov, A., Islam, M. S., Ivanov, M., Ivanov, V., Izucheev, V., Jablonski, M., Jacak, B., Jacazio, N., Jacobs, P. M., Jadlovska, S., Jadlovsky, J., Jaelani, S., Jahnke, C., Jakubowska, M. J., Jalotra, A., Janik, M. A., Janson, T., Jercic, M., Jevons, O., Jimenez, A. A. P., Jonas, F., Jones, P. G., Jowett, J. M., Jung, J., Jung, M., Junique, A., Jusko, A., Kaewjai, J., Kalinak, P., Kalteyer, A. S., Kalweit, A., Kaplin, V., Karasu Uysal, A., Karatovic, D., Karavichev, O., Karavicheva, T., Karczmarczyk, P., Karpechev, E., Kazantsev, A., Kebschull, U., Keidel, R., Keijdener, D. L. D., Keil, M., Ketzer, B., Khabanova, Z., Khan, A. M., Khan, S., Khanzadeev, A., Kharlov, Y., Khatun, A., Khuntia, A., Kileng, B., Kim, B., Kim, C., Kim, D. J., Kim, E. J., Kim, J., Kim, J. S., Kim, M., Kim, S., Kim, T., Kirsch, S., Kisel, I., Kiselev, S., Kisiel, A., Kitowski, J. P., Klay, J. L., Klein, J., Klein, S., Klein-Bösing, C., Kleiner, M., Klemenz, T., Kluge, A., Knospe, A. G., Kobdaj, C., Köhler, M. K., Kollegger, T., Kondratyev, A., Kondratyeva, N., Kondratyuk, E., Konig, J., Konigstorfer, S. A., Konopka, P. J., Kornakov, G., Koryciak, S. D., Kotliarov, A., Kovalenko, O., Kovalenko, V., Kowalski, M., Králik, I., Kravčáková, A., Kreis, L., Krivda, M., Krizek, F., Krizkova Gajdosova, K., Kroesen, M., Krüger, M., Kryshen, E., Krzewicki, M., Kučera, V., Kuhn, C., Kuijer, P. G., Kumaoka, T., Kumar, D., Kumar, L., Kumar, N., Kundu, S., Kurashvili, P., Kurepin, A., Kurepin, A. B., Kuryakin, A., Kushpil, S., Kvapil, J., Kweon, M. J., Kwon, J. Y., Kwon, Y., La Pointe, S. L., La Rocca, P., Lai, Y. S., Lakrathok, A., Lamanna, M., Langoy, R., Lapidus, K., Larionov, P., Laudi, E., Lautner, L., Lavicka, R., Lazareva, T., Lea, R., Lehrbach, J., Lemmon, R. C., León Monzón, I., Lesser, E. D., Lettrich, M., Lévai, P., Li, X., X. L., Li, Lien, J., Lietava, R., Lim, B., Lim, S. H., Lindenstruth, V., Lindner, A., Lippmann, C., Liu, A., Liu, D. H., Liu, J., Lofnes, I. M., Loginov, V., Loizides, C., Loncar, P., Lopez, J. A., Lopez, X., López Torres, E., Luhder, J. R., Lunardon, M., Luparello, G., Y. G., Ma, Maevskaya, A., Mager, M., Mahmoud, T., Maire, A., Malaev, M., Malik, N. M., Malik, Q. W., Malinina, L., Mal'Kevich, D., Mallick, D., Mallick, N., Malzacher, P., Mandaglio, G., Manko, V., Manso, F., Manzari, V., Mao, Y., Mareš, J., Margagliotti, G. V., Margotti, A., Marín, A., Markert, C., Marquard, M., Martin, N. A., Martinengo, P., Martinez, J. L., Martínez, M. I., Martínez García, G., Masciocchi, S., Masera, M., Masoni, A., Massacrier, L., Mastroserio, A., Mathis, A. M., Matonoha, O., Matuoka, P. F. T., Matyja, A., Mayer, C., Mazuecos, A. L., Mazzaschi, F., Mazzilli, M., Mazzoni, M. A., Mdhluli, J. E., Mechler, A. F., Meddi, F., Melikyan, Y., Menchaca-Rocha, A., Meninno, E., Menon, A. S., Meres, M., Mhlanga, S., Miake, Y., Micheletti, L., Migliorin, L. C., Mihaylov, D. L., Mikhaylov, K., Mishra, A. N., Miśkowiec, D., Modak, A., Mohanty, A. P., Mohanty, B., Mohisin Khan, M., Molander, M. A., Moravcova, Z., Mordasini, C., Moreira De Godoy, D. A., Morozov, I., Morsch, A., Mrnjavac, T., Muccifora, V., Mudnic, E., Mühlheim, D., Muhuri, S., Mulligan, J. D., Mulliri, A., Munhoz, M. G., Munzer, R. H., Murakami, H., Murray, S., Musa, L., Musinsky, J., Myrcha, J. W., Naik, B., Nair, R., Nandi, B. K., Nania, R., Nappi, E., Nassirpour, A. F., Nath, A., Nattrass, C., Neagu, A., Nellen, L., Nesbo, S. V., Neskovic, G., Nesterov, D., Nielsen, B. S., Nikolaev, S., Nikulin, S., Nikulin, V., Noferini, F., Noh, S., Nomokonov, P., Norman, J., Novitzky, N., Nowakowski, P., Nyanin, A., Nystrand, J., Ogino, M., Ohlson, A., Okorokov, V. A., Oleniacz, J., Oliveira Da Silva, A. C., Oliver, M. H., Onnerstad, A., Oppedisano, C., Ortiz Velasquez, A., Osako, T., Oskarsson, A., Otwinowski, J., Oya, M., Oyama, K., Pachmayer, Y., Padhan, S., Pagano, D., Paić, G., Palasciano, A., Pan, J., Panebianco, S., Pareek, P., Park, J., Parkkila, J. E., Pathak, S. P., Patra, R. N., Paul, B., Pei, H., Peitzmann, T., Peng, X., Pereira, L. G., Pereira Da Costa, H., Peresunko, D., Perez, G. M., Perrin, S., Pestov, Y., Petráček, V., Petrovici, M., Pezzi, R. P., Piano, S., Pikna, M., Pillot, P., Pinazza, O., Pinsky, L., Pinto, C., Pisano, S., Płoskoń, M., Planinic, M., Pliquett, F., Poghosyan, M. G., Polichtchouk, B., Politano', S., Poljak, N., Pop, A., Porteboeuf-Houssais, S., Porter, J., Pozdniakov, V., Prasad, S. K., Preghenella, R., Prino, F., Pruneau, C. A., Pshenichnov, I., Puccio, M., Qiu, S., Quaglia, L., Quishpe, R. E., Ragoni, S., Rakotozafindrabe, A., Ramello, L., Rami, F., Ramirez, S. A. R., Ramos, A. G. T., Rancien, T. A., Raniwala, R., Raniwala, S., Räsänen, S. S., Rath, R., Ravasenga, I., Read, K. F., Redelbach, A. R., Redlich, K., Rehman, A., Reichelt, P., Reidt, F., Reme-ness, H. A., Renfordt, R., Rescakova, Z., Reygers, K., Riabov, A., Riabov, V., Richert, T., Richter, M., Riegler, W., Riggi, F., Ristea, C., Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M., Røed, K., Rogalev, R., Rogochaya, E., Rogoschinski, T. S., Rohr, D., Röhrich, D., Rojas, P. F., Rokita, P. S., Ronchetti, F., Rosano, A., Rosas, E. D., Rossi, A., Rotondi, A., Roy, A., Roy, P., Roy, S., Rubini, N., Rueda, O. V., Rui, R., Rumyantsev, B., Russek, P. G., Russo, R., Rustamov, A., Ryabinkin, E., Ryabov, Y., Rybicki, A., Rytkonen, H., Rzesa, W., Saarimaki, O. A. M., Sadek, R., Sadovsky, S., Saetre, J., Šafařík, K., Saha, S. K., Saha, S., Sahoo, B., Sahoo, P., Sahoo, R., Sahoo, S., Sahu, D., Sahu, P. K., Saini, J., Sakai, S., Salvan, M. P., Sambyal, S., Samsonov, V., Sarkar, D., Sarkar, N., Sarma, P., Sarti, V. M., Sas, M. H. P., Schambach, J., Scheid, H. S., Schiaua, C., Schicker, R., Schmah, A., Schmidt, C., Schmidt, H. R., Schmidt, M. O., Schmidt, M., Schmidt, N. V., Schmier, A. R., Schotter, R., Schukraft, J., Schwarz, K., Schweda, K., Scioli, G., Scomparin, E., Seger, J. E., Sekiguchi, Y., Sekihata, D., Selyuzhenkov, I., Senyukov, S., Seo, J. J., Serebryakov, D., Šerkšnytė, L., Sevcenco, A., Shaba, T. J., Shabanov, A., Shabetai, A., Shahoyan, R., Shaikh, W., Shangaraev, A., Sharma, A., Sharma, H., Sharma, M., Sharma, N., Sharma, S., Sharma, U., Sheibani, O., Shigaki, K., Shimomura, M., Shirinkin, S., Shou, Q., Sibiriak, Y., Siddhanta, S., Siemiarczuk, T., Silva, T. F., Silvermyr, D., Simantathammakul, T., Simonetti, G., Singh, B., Singh, R., Singh, V. K., Singhal, V., Sinha, T., Sitar, B., Sitta, M., Skaali, T. B., Skorodumovs, G., Slupecki, M., Smirnov, N., Snellings, R. J. M., Soncco, C., Song, J., Songmoolnak, A., Soramel, F., Sorensen, S., Sputowska, I., Stachel, J., Stan, I., Steffanic, P. J., Stiefelmaier, S. F., Stocco, D., Storehaug, I., Storetvedt, M. M., Stratmann, P., Stylianidis, C. P., Suaide, A. A. P., Sugitate, T., Suire, C., Sukhanov, M., Suljic, M., Sultanov, R., Sumberia, V., Sumowidagdo, S., Swain, S., Szabo, A., Szarka, I., Tabassam, U., Taghavi, S. F., Taillepied, G., Takahashi, J., Tambave, G. J., Tang, S., Tang, Z., Tapia Takaki, J. D., Tarhini, M., Tarzila, M. G., Tauro, A., Tejeda Muñoz, G., Telesca, A., Terlizzi, L., Terrevoli, C., Tersimonov, G., Thakur, S., Thomas, D., Tieulent, R., Tikhonov, A., Timmins, A. R., Tkacik, M., Toia, A., Topilskaya, N., Toppi, M., Torales-Acosta, F., Tork, T., Torres, S. R., Trifiró, A., Tripathy, S., Tripathy, T., Trogolo, S., Trubnikov, V., Trzaska, W. H., Trzcinski, T. P., Trzeciak, B. A., Tumkin, A., Turrisi, R., Tveter, T. S., Ullaland, K., Uras, A., Urioni, M., Usai, G. L., Vala, M., Valle, N., Vallero, S., van der Kolk, N., van Doremalen, L. V. R., van Leeuwen, M., Vande Vyvre, P., Varga, D., Varga, Z., Varga-Kofarago, M., Vasileiou, M., Vasiliev, A., Vázquez Doce, O., Vechernin, V., Velure, A., Vercellin, E., Vergara Limón, S., Vermunt, L., Vértesi, R., Verweij, M., Vickovic, L., Vilakazi, Z., Villalobos Baillie, O., Vino, G., Vinogradov, A., Virgili, T., Vislavicius, V., Vodopyanov, A., Volkel, B., Völkl, M. A., Voloshin, K., Voloshin, S. A., Volpe, G., von Haller, B., Vorobyev, I., Voscek, D., Vozniuk, N., Vrláková, J., Wagner, B., Wang, C., Wang, D., Weber, M., Weelden, R. J. G. V., Wegrzynek, A., Wenzel, S. C., Wessels, J. P., Wiechula, J., Wikne, J., Wilk, G., Wilkinson, J., Willems, G. A., Windelband, B., Winn, M., Witt, W. E., Wright, J. R., Wu, W., Wu, Y., Xu, R., Yadav, A. K., Yalcin, S., Yamaguchi, Y., Yamakawa, K., Yang, S., Yano, S., Yin, Z., Yokoyama, H., Yoo, I. -K., Yoon, J. H., Yuan, S., Yuncu, A., Zaccolo, V., Zampolli, C., Zanoli, H. J. C., Zardoshti, N., Zarochentsev, A., Závada, P., Zaviyalov, N., Zhalov, M., Zhang, B., Zhang, S., Zhang, X., Zhang, Y., Zherebchevskii, V., Zhi, Y., Zhigareva, N., Zhou, D., Zhou, Y., Zhu, J., Zhu, Y., Zichichi, A., Zinovjev, G., Zurlo, N.
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, 2022, 833, pp.137272. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137272⟩
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 833, 1. Elsevier
Physics Letters
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Rinella, G A, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Ahuja, I, Akbar, Z, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Gaardhøje, J J, Moravcova, Z, Nielsen, B S, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Exploring the NΛ-NΣ coupled system with high precision correlation techniques at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 833, 137272 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137272
Physics letters / B 833, 137272 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137272
Physics Letters B, 2022, 833, pp.137272. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137272⟩
Physics Letters, Section B: Nuclear, Elementary Particle and High-Energy Physics, 833, 1. Elsevier
Physics Letters
Acharya, S, Adamova, D, Adler, A, Adolfsson, J, Rinella, G A, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, Ahn, S U, Ahuja, I, Akbar, Z, Bearden, I, rtc312, R, bsm989, B, Gaardhøje, J J, Moravcova, Z, Nielsen, B S, Vislavicius, V, Zhou, Y & Alice Collaboration 2022, ' Exploring the NΛ-NΣ coupled system with high precision correlation techniques at the LHC ', Physics Letters B, vol. 833, 137272 . https://doi.org/10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137272
Physics letters / B 833, 137272 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137272
Physics letters / B 833, 137272 (2022). doi:10.1016/j.physletb.2022.137272
The interaction of Λ and Σ hyperons (Y) with nucleons (N) is strongly influenced by the coupled-channel dynamics. Due to the small mass difference of the NΛ and NΣ sy
The interaction of Λ and Σ hyperons (Y) with nucleons (N) is strongly influenced by the coupled-channel dynamics. Due to the small mass difference of the NΛ and NΣ sy
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1f0892a38d84e1a829ee945681c96015
https://hal.science/hal-03210345
https://hal.science/hal-03210345