Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 15
pro vyhledávání: '"D. Miśkowiec"'
Autor:
Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Silvia Arcelli, Alexander Schmah, Sarita Sahoo, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Joshua Leon Konig, Ermanno Vercellin, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Sumit Basu, Paul Alois Buhler, W. H. Trzaska, Jens Robert Luhder, Aydan Garibli, Bedangadas Mohanty, Peter Glassel, Francesca Ercolessi, Luca Micheletti, Romain Schotter, Paolo Camerini, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Silvia Delsanto, Sergey Voloshin, Filippo Baruffaldi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, D. Miśkowiec, Alla Maevskaya, Rosario Nania, Chinorat Kobdaj, Michael Karim Habib, Bharati Naik, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Anju Bhasin, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Arianna Grisel Torres Ramos, Masanori Ogino, M. I. Martínez, Joakim Nystrand, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, A. B. Kurepin, Dmitry Blau, Dong Hai Liu, A. Baldisseri, M. Bombara, Marian Krivda, Subhadeep Roy, G. A. Feofilov, Kirill Lapidus, Somnath Kar, Nicola Funicello, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Z. Conesa del Valle, Neelkamal Mallick, Dimitra Andreou, Luisa Bergmann, Dong Jo Kim, Mirko Planinic, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Katharina Garner, M. Keil, Shafiq Ahmad, L. Dello Stritto, M. Zhalov, Austin Vincent Harton, Jakub Kvapil, Thomas Janson, Andrea Ferrero, Matthias Richter, Zoltán Varga, Sergey Gorbunov, Michael Jung, Ante Bilandzic, P. G. Kuijer, Cindy Mordasini, C. J. Schmidt, Artem Kotliarov, G. Herrera Corral, Kirill Voloshin, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, A. R. Redelbach, Eugen Mudnic, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Daniel Jia Qin Goh, Tonatiuh Garcia Chavez, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Z. Yin, Y. Sibiriak, Syaefudin Jaelani, Upasana Sharma, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Dushmanta Sahu, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Oveis Sheibani, Wioleta Rzesa, James Philip Iddon, Vladimir Ivanov, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Christian Claude Kuhn, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Rune Langøy, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Ketil Røed, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Roberta Arnaldi, Sergey Nikolaev, Constantinos Loizides, Hideki Hamagaki, L. Cunqueiro, Anik Gupta, Alexander Adler, Raffaele Grosso, Christine Nattrass, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Miljenko Suljic, Austin Robert Schmier, J. L. Bazo Alba, Teo Mrnjavac, Tulika Tripathy, Takumi Osako, D. L. D. Keijdener, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Alessandro Balbino, Sean Murray, L. S. Pinsky, Jan Musinsky, Marek Gorgon, Wenya Wu, Laura Fabbietti, Biao Zhang, S. L. La Pointe, Boris Batyunya, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Florian Herrmann, Sumit Kumar Saha, Ombretta Pinazza, Rosario Turrisi, Piotr Nowakowski, Massimo Lamanna, G. L. Usai, Tariq Mahmoud, Andreas Morsch, Sylvain Chapeland, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Monika Varga-Kofarago, X. L. Li, Wenda Guo, M. R. Haque, F. Soramel, Dibakar Bauri, Supriya Das, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Artur Furs, P. F. T. Matuoka, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Alexander Akindinov, Anna Onnerstad, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Antonio Palasciano, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Adrian Liu, Shingo Sakai, Vladislav Manko, Shiming Yuan, Sergey Kiselev, Peter Kalinak, C. Anuj, Gilda Scioli, Nicola Rubini, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Mallick Dukhishyam, Z. Akbar, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Federico Cindolo, Francesco Noferini, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, Peter Matthew Bond, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Jørgen André Lien, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, C. De Martin, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Rinaldo Rui, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Alom Antonio Paz Jimenez, Thomas Klemenz, Florian Eisenhut, J.A. Mares, T. Kollegger, Y. Pestov, Antonio Trifiro, A. Maire, Paolo Giubellino, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Petra Loncar, Shengkun Zhang, Jaroslav Bielcik, Philippe Crochet, Filippo Costa, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Yue Shi Lai, William Edward Witt, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Rutuparna Rath, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Anton Jusko, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Natalia Dzalaiova, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Fabrizio Grosa, K. Šafařík, Felix Reidt, Elena Rogochaya, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, V. Chibante Barroso, Manuel Colocci, Eunja Kim, Jinjin Pan, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Adrian Horzyk, J. Zhu, Sergey Evdokimov, P. Gianotti, Georgy Tersimonov, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Marta Urioni, Diego Stocco, Pranjal Sarma, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, P. Vande Vyvre, Bruno Espagnon, Bas Hofman, A. A. Vinogradov, F. Bock, Deekshit Kumar, E. López Torres, A. V. Kazantsev, Marko Jercic, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Sourav Kundu, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Erin Frances Gauger, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Jana Bielcikova, Antonio Lafuente Mazuecos, Ionel Stan, Gualtiero Volpe, Mohammed Hamid, Elisa Laudi, Rene Bellwied, Andrey Zarochentsev, M. van Leeuwen, Michael Lettrich, Giacomo Contin, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Alberto Rotondi, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Victor Gonzalez, Florian Jonas, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Silvia Masciocchi, Alberto Collu, Nikolai Smirnov, Michelangelo Agnello, Boris Rumyantsev, S. N. Alam, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, C. Hadjidakis, Ophelie Bugnon, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Kenta Shigaki, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Maurice Louis Coquet, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Pragati Sahoo, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Robert Vertesi, Vladimir Nikulin, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Boris Hippolyte, Jihye Song, Guy Paic, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Hadi Hassan, M. Masera, Seoyoung Noh, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, Øystein Djuvsland, G. de Cataldo, Z. Rescakova, Anton Andronic, K. Schweda, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Peter Chochula, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Partha Pratim Bhaduri, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Dirk Hutter, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, L. Nellen, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Boris Wagner, Svetlana Belokurova, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Mikhail Sukhanov, C. Klein-Bösing, Satoshi Yano, J. Schambach, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Fabio Catalano, Gian Michele Innocenti, Norbert Novitzky, Christos Pliatskas Stylianidis, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, Marten Ole Schmidt, Sergio Paisano Guzman, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Kamil Rafal Deja, M. J. Kweon, David Michael Rohr, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, D. L. Mihaylov, Kunal Garg, S. P. Sorensen, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Jaehyeon Do, Solangel Rojas Torres, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Marco Giacalone, Andrei Riabov, Hartmut Hillemanns, Artem Shangaraev, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Alessandro Ferretti, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Nicolas Schmidt, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Stefano Politano, Hira Ilyas, J. Saini, Shinichi Hayashi, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Anand Kumar Dubey, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Giulio Eulisse, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, E. Fragiacomo, Peter Graham Jones, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, D. De Gruttola, Paolo Martinengo, Chiara Pinto, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Johannes Lehrbach, Smbat Grigoryan, S. K. Ghosh, Mihai Petrovici, A. M. Gago, Sizar Aziz, Zebo Tang, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Linda Vickovic, Nicolo Jacazio, Y. Zhi, Xinye Peng, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, R. Cruz-Torres, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Petr Nomokonov, Purushottam Chakraborty, J. Porter, Purba Bhattacharya, Amalia Pop, Sanchari Thakur, Leo Clifford Greiner, Oleg Karavichev, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Haakon Andre Reme-Ness, Gvozden Neskovic, S. De Pasquale, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Mengke Cai, Mohd Danish Azmi, Rainer Martin Schicker, Peter Malzacher, Jochen Klein, Sanghoon Lim, Pooja Pareek, A. Di Mauro, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Ian Gardner Bearden, Eszter Frajna, Daiki Sekihata, Laura Brittany Havener, Tim Sebastian Rogoschinski, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, A. Nath, Markus Konrad Kohler, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Yingchun Zhu, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Stefano Piano, Y. F. Ryabov, Varlen Grabski, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Petr Zavada, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Y. J. Kwon, Rachid Guernane, Bong-Hwi Lim, Igor Morozov, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Attiq Ur Rehman, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Andrey Erokhin, Thibaut Albert Rancien, Nicole Bastid, Jeongsu Bok, Nataliya Topilskaya, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Ivan Kisel, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, A. De Caro, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Martin Schmidt, Tatsuya Chujo, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Nasir Mehdi Malik, Costin Grigoras, Andrey Vasiliev, Andre Augustinus, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Jacek Kitowski, Lukas Kreis, Luca Quaglia, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Siyu Tang, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Jetnipit Kaewjai, Mesut Arslandok, Janka Vrlakova, Jungeol Kim, Benedikt Volkel, Mikhail Malaev, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Alexei Khanzadeev, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Ankhi Roy, Ida Storehaug, H. Pereira Da Costa, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Enrico Scomparin, Marie Germain, Gabriel Garcia Guardiano, Ran Xu, B. von Haller, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Johanna Stachel, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Dongfang Wang, Jacek Bogumil Biernat, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Peter Christiansen, Laszlo Gyulai, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Philippe Pillot, Sebastian Dominik Koryciak, Y. Zhang, C. Soncco, Baidyanath Sahoo, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Anastasia Berdnikova, Stefano Trogolo, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Arseniy Shabanov, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Branislav Sitar, Ralf Keidel, Sergey Shirinkin, P. Larionov, S. Vergara Limón, Peter Levai, L. Šerkšnytė, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, A. Karasu Uysal, Jerome Jung, Theraa Tork, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, J. J. Gaardhøje, G. Hamar, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, J. R. A. Garcia, Bhawani Singh, Mihail Bogdan Blidaru, Alexander Kluge, Jian Liu, Antoine Jean-Simon Junique, Chong Kim, G. V. Margagliotti, Vitaly Okorokov, Ivan Vorobyev, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Y. Sekiguchi, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Debojit Sarkar, Bernhard Hohlweger, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Yoshini Bailung, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Jin Joo Seo, Radiy Ilkaev, Georgui Kornakov, R. Alfaro Molina, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, Alexandr Tumkin, Geun Hee Hong, Tiago Fiorini da Silva, Tatiana Lazareva, Lars Bratrud, Christian Holm Christensen, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Gabor Biro, Sebastien Perrin, S. Saha, Alessandro Grelli, Zubayer Ahammed, Oliver Matonoha, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, D. Budnikov, Marielle Chartier, Philip Hauer, Jurgen Schukraft, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Debjani Banerjee, Victor Trubnikov, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Fernando Antonio Flor, Maciej Slupecki, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Dagmar Adamová, Y. Mao, Piotr Jan Konopka, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Sushanta Tripathy, Rabi Soto Camacho, Cristina Terrevoli, Uliana Dmitrieva, Germano Bonomi, L. De Cilladi, T. J. Humanic, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Francesco Riggi, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, James Declan Mulligan, Jan Jadlovsky, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Francesco Mazzaschi, Anselmo Margotti, Julien Faivre, Panagiota Foka, Svetlana Kushpil, M. V. Ivanov, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, Antonina Rosano, J. G. Contreras, Dmitrii Nesterov, Francesca Carnesecchi, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, I. León Monzón, Tabea Maria Eder, Nikita Vozniuk, Lucia Anna Husova, Saikat Biswas, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Thomas Michael Cormier, Bushra Ali, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Raul Arteche Diaz, Q. Y. Shou, Maria Barlou, Hiroshi Murakami, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Pietro Fecchio, C. Cicalo, Negin Alizadehvandchali, Lokesh Kumar, Hua Pei, Archana Sharma, Rishat Sultanov, Y. Yamaguchi, S. R. Klein, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Andrea Dubla, Evgeny Kryshen, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, Ana Maria Marin, Siraj Ahmed Khan, N. van der Kolk, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Xuan Zhang, Nicola Bianchi, Roberto Preghenella, Olja Dordic, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, E. Calvo Villar, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Matteo Concas, Vytautas Vislavicius, Mustafa Anaam, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, T. P. Sinha, Toru Sugitate, Neelima Agrawal, Y. Schutz, M. S. Islam, John Jowett, Yudi Ma, Giuseppe Simonetti, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, B. Ketzer, Filip Erhardt, V. Grigoriev, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, Ivan Ravasenga, D. Di Bari, Tomas Herman, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, D. Evans, Alexander Bolozdynya, N. Zaviyalov, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Dominik Voscek, Roelof Jan Gijs van Weelden, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Amrit Gautam, Michael Henry Oliver, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, C. Oppedisano, Yongzhen Hou, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Motomi Oya, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Bruno Alessandro, Alek Hutson, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Alperen Yuncu, Y. Wu, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Stefania Bufalino, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Podist Kurashvili, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Vladimir Kaplin, Marek Kowalski, Mikael Andreas Molander, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Nima Zardoshti, L. H. González-Trueba, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Natalia Zhigareva, Chunzheng Wang, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Xiaozhi Bai, Haavard Helstrup, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, A. Harlenderova, Martin Vala, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, Alexandru Bercuci, Roman Lietava, Abhi Modak, Uzma Tabassam, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, You Zhou, Simone Ragoni, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Gokhan Halimoglu, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Bartosz Balis, Sven Gotovac, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Yu. V. Kharlov, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Lee Stuart Barnby, Igor Altsybeev, Ernst Hellbar, Davide Pagano, Andreas Michael Mathis, Luciana Bianchi, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Seyong Kim, Y. Melikyan, Jon-Are Saetre, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Torsten Alt, Johannes Peter Wessels, Navneet Kumar, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, Bongsoo Kim, Vivek Singh, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, Marco Marquard, Martin Kroesen, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Artem Isakov, Takuya Kumaoka, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Ishaan Ahuja, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, M. Guilbaud, Miroslaw Jablonski, Alberica Toia, Andrea Danu, Magnus Mager, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, Ashish Jalotra, Pietro Antonioli, Pawel Grzegorz Russek, Luisa Cifarelli, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Renu Bala, Arun Kumar Yadav, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Georgijs Skorodumovs, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Josephina Rae Wright, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, D. Hatzifotiadou, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Feng Fan, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Dieter Røhrich, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Benjamin Donigus, Tebogo Joyce Shaba, Eleazar Cuautle, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, Milan Tkacik, Amanda Nicole Flores, Marta Verweij, Vladimir Izucheev, Tiantian Cheng, Lukas Lautner, Taku Gunji
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 10, pp.152. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)152⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 10(10), 152 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2021)152
Journal of High Energy Physics
JHEP, 2021, 10, pp.152. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)152⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-36 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 10(10), 152 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2021)152
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of high energy physics 10(10), 152 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2021)152
Measurements of elliptic (v$_{2}$) and triangular (v$_{3}$) flow coefficients of ��$^{��}$, K$^{��}$, p+$ \overline{\mathrm{p}} $, $ {\mathrm{K}}_{\mathrm
Measurements of elliptic (v$_{2}$) and triangular (v$_{3}$) flow coefficients of ��$^{��}$, K$^{��}$, p+$ \overline{\mathrm{p}} $, $ {\mathrm{K}}_{\mathrm
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::efb0d8c0d831c90bf2f52d30b59ae604
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03388622
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03388622
Autor:
Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, Purushottam Chakraborty, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Jochen Klein, Sizar Aziz, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Marie Germain, Alla Maevskaya, A. A. Vinogradov, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, M. I. Martínez, A. B. Kurepin, Gabor Biro, Jan Honermann, Sandeep Dudi, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Norbert Novitzky, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, Mirko Planinic, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Katharina Garner, Luca Micheletti, Erwann Masson, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Ramona Lea, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Kirill Voloshin, Alexandr Tumkin, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Francesca Bellini, H.B. Kim, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Chiara Pinto, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Mesut Arslandok, James Philip Iddon, C. Garabatos, Vladimir Ivanov, Boris Batyunya, Alberto Masoni, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Beom Joon Kim, D. Mal'Kevich, Arnon Songmoolnak, Shiming Yuan, Robert Helmut Munzer, S. L. La Pointe, Z. Conesa del Valle, Dong Jo Kim, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Oliver Matonoha, Sushanta Tripathy, Saikat Biswas, Cristina Terrevoli, Chun-Lu Huang, Michael Jung, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Harry Arthur Andrews, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, David H. Evans, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Stefano Trogolo, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Sean Murray, Adrian Liu, Evgeny Ryabinkin, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Archana Sharma, Rishat Sultanov, Vladislav Manko, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Andrea Festanti, D. S. D. Albuquerque, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Francesco Mazzaschi, Andrea Alici, Y. Mao, Dai-Mei Zhou, Sergey Kiselev, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Miguel Arratia, Vladimir Samsonov, J. S. Kim, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Petra Loncar, Jasper Elias Parkkila, K. Schweda, Adrian Florin Mechler, A. Feliciello, G. Hamar, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Vojtech Pacik, Ernst Hellbar, Francesco Noferini, Andreas Michael Mathis, Yves Roland Schutz, Luciana Bianchi, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Annalisa Mastroserio, Bhawani Singh, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Debjani Banerjee, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Johannes Peter Wessels, Alexander Bolozdynya, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Matthew Daniel Buckland, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Silvia Arcelli, T. Kollegger, M. R. Haque, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Diego Stocco, Christine Nattrass, P. Gianotti, P. Vande Vyvre, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Cristian Andrei, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Rene Bellwied, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Sergey Nazarenko, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Florian Jonas, Panagiota Foka, J. L. Bazo Alba, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Pragati Sahoo, J. G. Contreras, Linda Vickovic, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, F. Soramel, Hua Pei, Silvia Masciocchi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, Suyuan Liu, Petra Riedler, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicolo Jacazio, Sonia Parmar, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Jana Bielcikova, Y. Yamaguchi, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, Leo Clifford Greiner, Eleazar Cuautle, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Paolo Giubellino, Vikash Sumberia, Philippe Crochet, D. Miśkowiec, Tatiana Lazareva, Wadut Shaikh, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Y. Wu, Victor Trubnikov, Giulio Usai, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Christian Holm Christensen, Sumit Kumar Saha, Peter Martin Jacobs, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Federico Cindolo, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Robert Vertesi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Fabio Catalano, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Martin Schmidt, Julien Faivre, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Peter Christiansen, Manuel Colocci, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Agneta Oskarsson, E. López Torres, Hiroshi Murakami, Germano Bonomi, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Sang Un Ahn, Taku Gunji, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, Ionel Stan, Alexander Schmah, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Damir Devetak, Predrag Buncic, Mohammed Hamid, P. G. Kuijer, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Shiming Yang, Hira Ilyas, Valentina Zaccolo, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Alberto Rotondi, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, D. J. Kim, G. Aglieri Rinella, Katie Leanne Graham, Mattia Faggin, Anton Alkin, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Bedangadas Mohanty, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Andrzej Deloff, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Cindy Mordasini, Jan Jadlovsky, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, A. Hornung, Rinaldo Rui, M. Fusco Girard, Andrey Zarochentsev, Sergey Evdokimov, Stefania Bufalino, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Podist Kurashvili, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Alberto Collu, S. K. Ghosh, Samrangy Sadhu, Michael Karim Habib, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, Giulio Eulisse, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Vito Manzari, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Piotr Nowakowski, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Luciano Musa, Anik Gupta, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, A. M. Gago, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Piotr Jan Gasik, Slavka Jadlovska, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Krystian Roslon, David Michael Rohr, Fatiha Lehas, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Alexander Adler, Sumit Basu, Sarita Sahoo, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Andre Augustinus, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Lucia Anna Husova, Valeria Muccifora, Serpil Yalcin, Giacomo Contin, Hushnud Hushnud, Alessandro Balbino, Solangel Rojas Torres, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Dominik Voscek, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Boris Wagner, J. Schambach, C. Hadjidakis, Hadi Hassan, Y. J. Kwon, Igor Morozov, Maciej Slupecki, Michelangelo Agnello, Piotr Jan Konopka, Florian Herrmann, Anselmo Margotti, Pranjal Sarma, A. G. Bogdanov, Eunja Kim, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Vladimir Kaplin, Joshua Leon Konig, Nataliya Topilskaya, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Zoltán Varga, A. Baldisseri, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Peter Kalinak, Z. Rescakova, Raul Arteche Diaz, Marianna Mazzilli, Martin Andreas Volkl, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Peter Chochula, Artem Shangaraev, Adriana Telesca, M. Masera, Xinye Peng, Patrick John Steffanic, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Ranjit Nayak, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Jens Robert Luhder, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Shinichi Hayashi, T. J. Humanic, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, James Declan Mulligan, Marco Toppi, Preeti Dhankher, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Marek Kowalski, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Jakub Kvapil, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, M. A. Lisa, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Gyula Bencedi, Boris Rumyantsev, K. Šafařík, Zhuo Zhou, Filippo Baruffaldi, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, E. Nappi, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Marco Giacalone, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, S. R. Klein, Andrey Erokhin, S. Yano, S. W. Lindsay, J. Saini, Xiaowen Ren, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Vladimir Izucheev, Paolo Martinengo, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Amalia Pop, Fabrizio Grosa, Rachid Guernane, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Igor Altsybeev, Andrea Dubla, Davide Pagano, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, O. Vazquez Doce, Evgeny Kryshen, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Cristina Bedda, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Seyong Kim, P. F. T. Matuoka, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Marc Weber, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Andrey Vasiliev, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, Jihye Song, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Fouad Rami, Enrico Scomparin, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Costin Grigoras, E. Fragiacomo, Matthias Richter, Ian Gardner Bearden, M. Marchisone, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, M. Bombara, Ankhi Roy, Y. Melikyan, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Ante Bilandzic, Thomas Janson, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Roberto Preghenella, Yue Shi Lai, Tatsuya Chujo, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Ankita Goswami, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Erin Frances Gauger, Matteo Concas, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Austin Robert Schmier, J. J. Gaardhøje, Pietro Fecchio, Giuseppe Simonetti, G. Herrera Corral, Debasish Das, Alexander Akindinov, Ivan Ravasenga, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Lawrence Pinsky, Antonio Trifiro, Jungeol Kim, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, A. Harlenderova, Shengkun Zhang, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, A. Di Mauro, F. Carnesecchi, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Torsten Alt, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Siyu Tang, Bernhard Hohlweger, Matthias Kleiner, L. Cunqueiro, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, C. Soncco, Eugen Mudnic, Jorn Henning Putschke, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, C. J. Schmidt, Jinjin Pan, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Abhi Modak, Anisa Khatun, Benedikt Volkel, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Lukas Kreis, Jan Rak, Mikhail Malaev, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, Gian Michele Innocenti, Vivek Singh, Olja Dordic, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Andreas Morsch, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Debojit Sarkar, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Ralf Keidel, T. P. Sinha, A. Karasu Uysal, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Anju Bhasin, Johannes Lehrbach, Yu. V. Kharlov, Ajay Kumar Dash, Sergey Shirinkin, Shingo Sakai, S. Vergara Limón, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Nikolai Smirnov, Peter Levai, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Toru Sugitate, F. Bock, Attiq Ur Rehman, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Christian Claude Kuhn, Motoi Inaba, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Stefano Piano, Sk Noor Alam, Sourav Kundu, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Yudi Ma, Adela Kravcakova, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, Shreyasi Acharya, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, Jin Hee Yoon, Yury Ryabov, Uliana Dmitrieva, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Artem Isakov, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Daniel Dabrowski, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Antonio Uras, Pascal Dillenseger, Elisa Meninno, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, H. Pereira Da Costa, Junjie Zhu, X. L. Li, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Fabian Pliquett, Renu Bala, Rutuparna Rath, Alberica Toia, Constantinos Loizides, Magnus Mager, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Christoph Blume, Pietro Antonioli, Raffaele Grosso, Andrzej Rybicki, B. Ketzer, Eugenio Scapparone, Hideki Hamagaki, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Y. Sekiguchi, Chiara Zampolli, Luisa Cifarelli, Miljenko Suljic, Sara Vallero, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, R. Alfaro Molina, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Feng Fan, Kosei Yamakawa, Marko Jercic, Marielle Chartier, Benjamin Donigus, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Elisa Laudi, Dagmar Adamová, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Biswarup Paul, Syed Asad Hussain, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Nima Zardoshti, Paolo Bartalini, L. H. González-Trueba, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Hartmut Hillemanns, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Anand Kumar Dubey, Xiaozhi Bai, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Haavard Helstrup, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, P. W. Stankus, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, Marco Marquard, C. Ceballos Sanchez, You Zhou, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Martin Vala, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Uzma Tabassam, Simone Ragoni, Ivan Vorobyev, Alessandro Grelli, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, Felix Reidt, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Michael Lettrich, Muhammad Umair Naru, Øystein Djuvsland, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, N. van der Kolk, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Madan M. Aggarwal, Neelima Agrawal, M. S. Islam, Zhiqing Zhang, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Ermanno Vercellin, M. A. Mazzoni, D. Di Bari, R. Haake, Peter Glassel, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Silvia Delsanto, Irais Bautista Guzman, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Joakim Nystrand, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Anton Andronic, Shafiq Ahmad, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Guy Paic, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Markus Konrad Kohler, Dmitry Blau, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, Chiara de Martin, A. R. Redelbach, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Tulika Tripathy, Gilda Scioli, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, D. Berenyi, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, E. Stenlund, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Antonina Rosano, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, C. Cicalo, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Pistone, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Bong-Hwi Lim, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Alexander Kluge, Jian Liu, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Filippo Costa, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Gualtiero Volpe, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Tomas Herman, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, J. Schukraft, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Bruno Alessandro, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Laura Fabbietti, Dibakar Bauri, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, M. van Leeuwen, Victor Gonzalez, Goran Simatovic, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Jerome Jung, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, A. J. Castro, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ana Maria Marin, Rosario Turrisi, Pietro Cortese
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.256. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 256 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (3), pp.256. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5⟩
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 256 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5
The European physical journal / C 81(3), 256 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-020-08690-5
The production of $\pi ^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{0}_{S}$, $\mathrm{K}^{*}(892)^{0}$, $\mathrm{p}$, $\phi (1020)$, $\Lambda $, $\Xi ^{-}$,
The production of $\pi ^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{\pm }$, $\mathrm{K}^{0}_{S}$, $\mathrm{K}^{*}(892)^{0}$, $\mathrm{p}$, $\phi (1020)$, $\Lambda $, $\Xi ^{-}$,
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::792fe7de35fb42b1e342fac3bfef5e84
https://hal.science/hal-02863123/file/hal-02863123.pdf
https://hal.science/hal-02863123/file/hal-02863123.pdf
Autor:
Xinye Peng, Mengke Cai, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, E. Fragiacomo, Andrey Erokhin, Thibaut Albert Rancien, Ian Gardner Bearden, Eszter Frajna, Daiki Sekihata, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Yingchun Zhu, H. Borel, Andrey Vasiliev, K. Schweda, V. Grigoriev, Tomas Herman, Enrico Scomparin, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Christoph Blume, Martin Vala, A. Maire, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Andrzej Rybicki, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Zebo Tang, Chun-Lu Huang, Amrit Gautam, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Peter Chochula, Partha Pratim Bhaduri, Siyu Tang, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Anton Jusko, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Michael Henry Oliver, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Kosei Yamakawa, Taku Gunji, Giacomo Contin, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Linda Vickovic, Nicolo Jacazio, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Christophe Furget, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Georgijs Skorodumovs, Benedikt Volkel, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Alexandru Bercuci, D. Hatzifotiadou, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Petr Zavada, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Leo Clifford Greiner, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Paolo Giubellino, Michelangelo Agnello, Nima Zardoshti, Vitaly Okorokov, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Ivan Vorobyev, Alexander Schmah, Jin Joo Seo, Alessandro Grelli, Sumit Basu, Lukas Lautner, Bernhard Hohlweger, Bruno Alessandro, Alek Hutson, P. La Rocca, Z. Rescakova, W. H. Trzaska, A. V. Kazantsev, Bedangadas Mohanty, Joonil Lee, Uzma Tabassam, Satoshi Yano, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, Martin Schmidt, Mikhail Malaev, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Peter Christiansen, Philippe Crochet, Manuel Colocci, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, E. López Torres, A. Karasu Uysal, Michael Karim Habib, Austin Robert Schmier, Laszlo Gyulai, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Auro Prasad Mohanty, D. Budnikov, D. L. D. Keijdener, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Ermanno Vercellin, M. A. Mazzoni, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Andrey Zarochentsev, Ranbir Singh, Rosario Nania, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Haakon Andre Reme-Ness, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, L. H. González-Trueba, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Chunzheng Wang, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Gian Michele Innocenti, Gabriel Garcia Guardiano, G. Hamar, Bhawani Singh, Mihail Bogdan Blidaru, Antoine Jean-Simon Junique, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Paul Alois Buhler, Muhammad Umair Naru, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Nicola Funicello, Dmitry Blau, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Zoltán Varga, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Simone Ragoni, Germano Bonomi, Cindy Mordasini, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, C. Hadjidakis, Anik Gupta, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, M. Zhalov, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Stefano Politano, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Tatsuya Chujo, Andrea Ferrero, Ara Grigoryan, Debjani Banerjee, N. van der Kolk, Fernando Antonio Flor, M. Bombara, Davide Caffarri, Neelkamal Mallick, A. Di Mauro, Tim Sebastian Rogoschinski, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, A. Nath, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Petr Nomokonov, Sumit Kumar Saha, Federico Cindolo, Peter Glassel, Francesca Ercolessi, Bartosz Balis, Sven Gotovac, Adrian Sevcenco, Alexander Adler, Aydan Garibli, Stefano Panebianco, Christos Pliatskas Stylianidis, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Costin Grigoras, Alessandro Balbino, Hadi Hassan, Ida Storehaug, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, M. Masera, Sanghoon Lim, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Pooja Pareek, D. Elia, Jan Jadlovsky, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. V. Ivanov, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Zhanna Khabanova, Michael Jung, F. Bock, Deekshit Kumar, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Nicola Bianchi, Zabulon Vilakazi, S. Sadovsky, Rutuparna Rath, C. J. Schmidt, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Silvia Delsanto, Roman Lavicka, Irais Bautista Guzman, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Mustafa Anaam, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Jacek Kitowski, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Fabian Pliquett, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Lukas Kreis, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Adrian Horzyk, L. Šerkšnytė, Jerome Jung, J. G. Contreras, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Bongsoo Kim, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Christopher Hills, Dushmanta Sahu, Domenico Colella, Sebastian Dominik Koryciak, Antonio Lafuente Mazuecos, Varlen Grabski, A. Baldisseri, Martin Andreas Volkl, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Lucia Anna Husova, Marco Toppi, Elisa Laudi, Marco Giacalone, Alexander Bolozdynya, K. Šafařík, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Raffaele Grosso, C. Garabatos, Ernst Hellbar, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Jakub Kvapil, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, Bong-Hwi Lim, Neelima Agrawal, M. S. Islam, A. R. Redelbach, Tariq Mahmoud, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Sylvain Chapeland, Antonio Uras, John Jowett, Elisa Meninno, A. Kondratyev, H. Pereira Da Costa, E. A. R. Casula, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Andreas Michael Mathis, Joakim Nystrand, Ralf Keidel, Luciana Bianchi, Agneta Oskarsson, Jungeol Kim, Theraa Tork, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Alberto Masoni, Miljenko Suljic, Silvia Masciocchi, Sergey Shirinkin, Ana Vargas, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Ishaan Ahuja, Andrea Danu, J. L. Bazo Alba, Rinaldo Rui, Jan Musinsky, Nilmoni Sarkar, Ana Maria Marin, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Oveis Sheibani, Wioleta Rzesa, Jihye Song, Y. Mao, A. B. Kurepin, Y. Zhang, C. Soncco, J. S. Kim, Ombretta Pinazza, Takumi Osako, Philippe Pillot, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Baidyanath Sahoo, Z. Yin, Guillaume Batigne, Massimo Angeletti, S. Vergara Limón, Alexander Akindinov, David Michael Rohr, Peter Levai, Pawel Grzegorz Russek, Y. Sekiguchi, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, X. L. Li, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Sergey Evdokimov, Vytautas Vislavicius, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Syaefudin Jaelani, Shafiq Ahmad, M. O. Schmidt, Piotr Nowakowski, L. Dello Stritto, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Debojit Sarkar, Jon-Are Saetre, P. F. T. Matuoka, Adrian Florin Mechler, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Antonio Palasciano, Artem Shangaraev, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Francesco Noferini, Laura Fabbietti, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, Y. F. Ryabov, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, B. von Haller, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Anastasia Berdnikova, Stefano Trogolo, Renu Bala, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Svetlana Belokurova, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Dibakar Bauri, Omar Vazquez Rueda, N. Zaviyalov, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Thomas Michael Cormier, Yue Shi Lai, C. Klein-Bösing, Lokesh Kumar, Erin Frances Gauger, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Mallick Dukhishyam, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, Sean Murray, Jinjin Pan, A. Feliciello, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Alberto Collu, Dominik Voscek, Roelof Jan Gijs van Weelden, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, Bharati Naik, Kirill Lapidus, Nicola Rubini, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Meike Charlotte Danisch, C. De Martin, Purushottam Chakraborty, J. Porter, Anna Onnerstad, J.A. Mares, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, A. S. Nyanin, D. Di Bari, T. Kollegger, Hua Pei, Johannes Peter Wessels, Thomas Klemenz, Y. Yamaguchi, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Maurice Louis Coquet, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Giulio Eulisse, R. J. Ehlers, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Natalia Dzalaiova, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Anisa Khatun, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Jochen Klein, Jaehyeon Do, Solangel Rojas Torres, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Alexander Kluge, Iwona Anna Sputowska, J. Zhu, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, L. S. Pinsky, Y. Pestov, Pranjal Sarma, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Fabrizio Grosa, Nikolai Smirnov, Teo Mrnjavac, Sarita Sahoo, Petra Loncar, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, Felix Reidt, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, I. K. Yoo, Alessandro Ferretti, Lukas Koska, M. van Leeuwen, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Reynier Cruz Torres, Johannes Lehrbach, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Mario Kruger, Jian Liu, Federico Ronchetti, G. V. Margagliotti, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Ivan Kisel, Y. Zhi, Stefano Piano, V. Chibante Barroso, Boris Rumyantsev, Shinichi Hayashi, Raghunath Sahoo, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, J. Wiechula, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Markus Ball, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Victor Gonzalez, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Xiaozhi Bai, Marco Marquard, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Valeria Muccifora, L. De Cilladi, A. G. Bogdanov, Corey James Myers, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Sebastien Perrin, Attiq Ur Rehman, D. J. Kim, Vladimir Kaplin, Jin-Hong Park, Motoi Inaba, Henner Buesching, Zubayer Ahammed, Joshua Leon Konig, Jin Hee Yoon, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, C. Oppedisano, S. L. La Pointe, Tulika Tripathy, S. N. Alam, Alla Maevskaya, Marek Gorgon, Wenya Wu, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Michael Lettrich, David H. Evans, Haavard Helstrup, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Takuya Kumaoka, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Marek Kowalski, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Alberto Rotondi, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Vikash Sumberia, Anders Garritt Knospe, M. I. Martínez, Øystein Djuvsland, Mirko Planinic, Jaroslav Bielcik, Jens Robert Luhder, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Y. Wu, Anselmo Margotti, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Diego Stocco, Ritsuya Hosokawa, R. Alfaro Molina, Katharina Garner, J. de Cuveland, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Deepa Thomas, C. Anuj, Gilda Scioli, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Marielle Chartier, Fabio Catalano, Eunja Kim, Stefania Bufalino, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Roman Lietava, Kirill Voloshin, Silvia Pisano, Zuzana Moravcova, Filippo Baruffaldi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Francesca Bellini, Patrick Huhn, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, James Philip Iddon, Dagmar Adamová, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Slavka Jadlovska, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, G. de Cataldo, Z. Akbar, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, J. Saini, Andrei Riabov, Podist Kurashvili, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Anton Andronic, Maciej Slupecki, Masanori Ogino, Piotr Jan Konopka, Vladimir Ivanov, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Sizar Aziz, Dieter Røhrich, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Bushra Ali, Marian Krivda, Subhadeep Roy, T. J. Humanic, J. Schambach, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Jeongsu Bok, James Declan Mulligan, G. L. Usai, Q. Y. Shou, Maria Barlou, You Zhou, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Gabor Biro, Ankhi Roy, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, Hartmut Hillemanns, J. J. Gaardhøje, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Luisa Bergmann, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Thomas Janson, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Negin Alizadehvandchali, A. De Caro, J. R. A. Garcia, Georgui Kornakov, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Andrea Dubla, F. Soramel, L. Cunqueiro, Anand Kumar Dubey, D. Berenyi, Luca Micheletti, E. Calvo Villar, Sergey Kiselev, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Y. Schutz, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Guy Paic, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Andreas Morsch, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Sanchari Thakur, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Seoyoung Noh, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Franco Meddi, Neetika Sharma, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, D. Peresunko, Laura Brittany Havener, P. Gianotti, Georgy Tersimonov, P. Vande Vyvre, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Bas Hofman, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, Filippo Costa, Arianna Grisel Torres Ramos, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Roberto Divia, Z. Conesa del Valle, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Marta Urioni, Gualtiero Volpe, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Peter Kalinak, Saikat Biswas, Purba Bhattacharya, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Archana Sharma, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Rishat Sultanov, Dong Jo Kim, Shiming Yang, Hira Ilyas, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Patrick John Steffanic, Markus Konrad Kohler, Andrea Alici, Jetnipit Kaewjai, Mesut Arslandok, Dai-Mei Zhou, Alexei Khanzadeev, Peter Matthew Bond, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Arturo Tauro, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Antonina Rosano, I. León Monzón, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Florian Eisenhut, C. Cicalo, Antonio Trifiro, Shengkun Zhang, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, Eugen Mudnic, Daniel Jia Qin Goh, Tonatiuh Garcia Chavez, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sergey Nikolaev, Constantinos Loizides, Hideki Hamagaki, Marie Germain, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Yoshini Bailung, Alexandr Tumkin, Geun Hee Hong, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Tiago Fiorini da Silva, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Lee Stuart Barnby, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Seyong Kim, Y. Melikyan, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Torsten Alt, Navneet Kumar, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, S. Saha, Vivek Singh, Martin Kroesen, Oliver Matonoha, Artem Isakov, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, M. Guilbaud, Miroslaw Jablonski, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, Francesco Mazzaschi, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, Roy Crawford Lemmon, S. K. Ghosh, A. M. Gago, Jana Bielcikova, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Y. J. Kwon, Igor Morozov, Nataliya Topilskaya, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Dongfang Wang, Jacek Bogumil Biernat, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Andre Augustinus, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Fouad Rami, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Raul Arteche Diaz, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, S. R. Klein, Evgeny Kryshen, Rene Bellwied, Florian Jonas, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Pragati Sahoo, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Roberto Preghenella, Matteo Concas, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Silvia Arcelli, Romain Schotter, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, D. Miśkowiec, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, P. G. Kuijer, Artem Kotliarov, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Rosario Turrisi, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, Josephina Rae Wright, Feng Fan, William Edward Witt, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Sourav Kundu, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Benjamin Donigus, Tebogo Joyce Shaba, Eleazar Cuautle, Norbert Novitzky, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, Sergio Paisano Guzman, Chiara Pinto, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, Milan Tkacik, Amanda Nicole Flores, Marta Verweij, Vladimir Izucheev, A. Harlenderova, Abhi Modak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Jacopo Pazzini, Gokhan Halimoglu, Yu. V. Kharlov, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, Arseniy Shabanov, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Jurgen Schukraft, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Victor Trubnikov, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Dmitrii Nesterov, Francesca Carnesecchi, Tabea Maria Eder, Julien Faivre, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Hiroshi Murakami, Pietro Fecchio, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Yudi Ma, B. Ketzer, Filip Erhardt, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Marko Jercic, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, L. V. R. van Doremalen, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova
Publikováno v:
JHEP
JHEP, 2021, 10, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 10, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-34 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 10(10), 3 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003
JHEP, 2021, 10, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2021, 10, pp.003. ⟨10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2021, Iss 10, Pp 1-34 (2021)
Journal of high energy physics 10(10), 3 (2021). doi:10.1007/JHEP10(2021)003
The ALICE Collaboration reports the first fully-corrected measurements of the $N$-subjettiness observable for track-based jets in heavy-ion collisions. This study is performed using data recorded in pp and Pb$-$Pb collisions at centre-of-mass energie
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::207b61e516130e48fac126cdbc96160e
https://hal.science/hal-03235691
https://hal.science/hal-03235691
Autor:
Lukas Lautner, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Dmitry Blau, D. Mal'Kevich, S. T. Heckel, Robert Helmut Munzer, M. Keil, Ermanno Vercellin, Silvia Masciocchi, Rosario Turrisi, N. Zaviyalov, Sergey Gorbunov, M. A. Mazzoni, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Svetlana Belokurova, C. Klein-Bösing, Peter Glassel, Francesca Ercolessi, Jørgen André Lien, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, A. R. Redelbach, Luca Micheletti, Franco Meddi, Silvia Delsanto, J. Wiechula, Oveis Sheibani, Wioleta Rzesa, Irais Bautista Guzman, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, Giulio Eulisse, William Edward Witt, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Marie Germain, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Sandeep Dudi, G. Bencedi, Michael Jung, S. Sadovsky, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Panagiota Foka, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Corey James Myers, Vladislav Manko, Nicola Rubini, C. Oppedisano, C. De Martin, H. Borel, Christopher Hills, Dushmanta Sahu, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Domenico Colella, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Arianna Grisel Torres Ramos, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Joakim Nystrand, Petra Loncar, Teo Mrnjavac, Vitaly Loginov, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Vikash Sumberia, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, K. Schweda, Dmitrii Nesterov, Y. Wu, Tabea Maria Eder, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, Geun Hee Hong, Tiago Fiorini da Silva, Z. Conesa del Valle, Christine Nattrass, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Petra Riedler, Shi Qiu, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Philippe Pillot, J. L. Bazo Alba, Baidyanath Sahoo, Dong Jo Kim, Sebastian Dominik Koryciak, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, A. Harlenderova, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Fabio Catalano, Abhi Modak, Alla Maevskaya, Stefania Bufalino, Tulika Tripathy, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Boris Batyunya, Shafiq Ahmad, M. I. Martínez, Zebo Tang, Linda Vickovic, S. Saha, Oliver Matonoha, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Anastasia Berdnikova, Alexander Kluge, Podist Kurashvili, Maciej Slupecki, Piotr Jan Konopka, W. H. Trzaska, L. Dello Stritto, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, Bedangadas Mohanty, Jian Liu, G. V. Margagliotti, Stefano Trogolo, Michael Karim Habib, Norbert Novitzky, Zoltán Varga, Miguel Arratia, C. Garabatos, T. J. Humanic, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Nicolo Jacazio, Alberto Masoni, C. Anuj, Gilda Scioli, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, Martin Vala, James Declan Mulligan, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, Ritsuya Hosokawa, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Katharina Garner, A. Feliciello, Z. Akbar, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Leo Clifford Greiner, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Sudipan De, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Francesco Mazzaschi, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Sarita Sahoo, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Paolo Giubellino, Philippe Crochet, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Chiara Pinto, Y. Mao, Pietro Fecchio, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Andrea Dubla, Jacopo Pazzini, Yu. V. Kharlov, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, Taku Gunji, J. Zhu, Shiming Yuan, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Georgijs Skorodumovs, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Kirill Voloshin, Francesca Bellini, James Philip Iddon, Vladimir Ivanov, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, D. Berenyi, Sebastien Perrin, Zubayer Ahammed, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Martin Schmidt, Peter Christiansen, Pranjal Sarma, Y. Schutz, Anna Onnerstad, Jungeol Kim, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Renu Bala, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Matthias Richter, Joshua Leon Konig, Manuel Colocci, E. López Torres, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, L. De Cilladi, F. Carnesecchi, D. J. Kim, Y. Zhang, C. Soncco, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Peter Chochula, Beom Joon Kim, Alexander Schmah, Joonil Lee, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Silvia Arcelli, A. A. Capon, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Uzma Tabassam, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Wadut Shaikh, Debojit Sarkar, G. L. Usai, Ante Bilandzic, Adela Kravcakova, G. Herrera Corral, Bharati Naik, Boris Rumyantsev, Jana Bielcikova, Thomas Michael Cormier, Partha Pratim Bhaduri, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Mesut Arslandok, Alexei Khanzadeev, V. Samsonov, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Robert Vertesi, Cindy Mordasini, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Jens Robert Luhder, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Olja Dordic, Jon Christopher Wikne, Thomas Klemenz, Y. Pestov, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Simone Ragoni, Andrey Zarochentsev, Gioacchino Vino, Anselmo Margotti, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, Lokesh Kumar, Hua Pei, L. Cunqueiro, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Kamil Rafal Deja, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Romain Schotter, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Preeti Dhankher, Evgeny Ryabinkin, W. Deng, Guido Alexander Willems, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Y. Yamaguchi, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, C. Hadjidakis, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Xiaozhi Bai, Felix Reidt, Chun-Lu Huang, Petr Zavada, Haavard Helstrup, Anik Gupta, D. Hatzifotiadou, V. Chibante Barroso, Peter Graham Jones, Raghunath Sahoo, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Andreas Morsch, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Alexander Adler, Toru Sugitate, Alessandro Balbino, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, A. V. Kazantsev, L. Nellen, Predrag Buncic, Saikat Biswas, Jonatan Adolfsson, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Manuel Guittiere, Ali Zaman, Z. Buthelezi, Giulia Clai, Marco Marquard, Gian Michele Innocenti, Christos Pliatskas Stylianidis, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Maria Barlou, Hadi Hassan, M. Masera, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, V. Grigoriev, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Archana Sharma, Rishat Sultanov, D. Miśkowiec, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, Yudi Ma, E. Fragiacomo, Anju Bhasin, Takuya Kumaoka, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Oleg Karavichev, Ian Gardner Bearden, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, S. De Pasquale, Daiki Sekihata, G. Hamar, Yingchun Zhu, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Andre Augustinus, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Andrea Alici, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Alexey Kuryakin, A. Grigoryan, Sanghoon Lim, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Filippo Baruffaldi, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Marco Giacalone, You Zhou, A. Maire, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Eugen Mudnic, Anton Jusko, Rene Bellwied, Florian Jonas, Austin Robert Schmier, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Raul Arteche Diaz, Martin Andreas Volkl, David Karatovic, Tomas Herman, Svetlana Kushpil, Bhawani Singh, Mihail Bogdan Blidaru, Antoine Jean-Simon Junique, P. G. Kuijer, A. Baldisseri, Eleazar Cuautle, Vivek Singh, Hannah Bossi, Stefano Piano, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Dai-Mei Zhou, Ivan Kralik, Michael Lettrich, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Antonina Rosano, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Nicola Funicello, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Marco Toppi, Sadia Marium, Debjani Banerjee, M. Zhalov, Tonatiuh Garcia Chavez, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, J. Castillo Castellanos, Negin Alizadehvandchali, I. León Monzón, K. Šafařík, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, B. Ketzer, Siyu Tang, C. Cicalo, S. R. Klein, Andrea Ferrero, Michael Henry Oliver, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Filip Erhardt, R. D. Majka, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Gennady Zinovjev, Giacomo Contin, Sadhana Dash, Tatsuya Chujo, Martin Kroesen, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Øystein Djuvsland, Evgeny Kryshen, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Jakub Kvapil, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Dieter Røhrich, Y. F. Ryabov, Pengyao Cui, Nicole Alice Martin, Arseniy Shabanov, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Benedikt Volkel, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Pragati Sahoo, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, M. V. Ivanov, Christoph Blume, J. G. Contreras, Andrzej Rybicki, Katie Leanne Graham, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Dirk Hutter, Kosei Yamakawa, Laure Marie Massacrier, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Guy Paic, Siraj Ahmed Khan, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Jihye Song, Luisa Bergmann, F. Torales-Acosta, Mikhail Malaev, Seoyoung Noh, Malgorzata Anna Janik, G. Martínez García, Michelangelo Agnello, Z. Rescakova, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Roman Lavicka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Thomas Janson, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Satoshi Yano, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Jan Musinsky, Roberto Preghenella, Ombretta Pinazza, Matteo Concas, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Wan Chang, Tariq Mahmoud, Mattia Faggin, Sylvain Chapeland, Luciano Musa, Andreas Michael Mathis, Cristian Andrei, Luciana Bianchi, A. Karasu Uysal, Alexander Akindinov, Venelin Anguelov, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Henrique Jose Correia Zanoli, S. P. Sorensen, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Nicolas Schmidt, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. Varga, Esther Bartsch, Rutuparna Rath, Artem Isakov, Rinaldo Rui, Nima Zardoshti, M. Fusco Girard, Milan Tkacik, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Nilmoni Sarkar, R. Alfaro Molina, Agneta Oskarsson, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, D. De Gruttola, Jon-Are Saetre, Jurgen Schukraft, Paolo Martinengo, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, A. Matyja, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Piotr Nowakowski, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Sergey Kiselev, C. Mengke, Antonio Palasciano, Purba Bhattacharya, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Marielle Chartier, Sergey Evdokimov, Amanda Nicole Flores, M. Guilbaud, D. Budnikov, Victor Trubnikov, Bruno Alessandro, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Hyung Kook Kim, Sumit Kumar Saha, L. H. González-Trueba, Marta Verweij, Barbara Jacak, Sudhir Raniwala, Dagmar Adamová, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Markus Konrad Kohler, A. De Falco, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Johannes Peter Wessels, Alberica Toia, Julien Faivre, Christian Claude Kuhn, Federico Cindolo, Magnus Mager, Tatiana Karavicheva, Costin Grigoras, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Raffaele Grosso, Alberto Collu, Elisa Laudi, Jinjin Pan, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Silvia Pisano, Vladimir Izucheev, Kunal Garg, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Uliana Dmitrieva, Maximiliano Puccio, Nikolai Smirnov, Raimond Snellings, P. Gianotti, Georgy Tersimonov, Mihai Petrovici, Pooja Pareek, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Hiroshi Murakami, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Zuzana Moravcova, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, G. de Cataldo, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Vytautas Vislavicius, P. Vande Vyvre, Miljenko Suljic, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, F. Bock, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Eunja Kim, Bong-Hwi Lim, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Shinichi Hayashi, Sonia Parmar, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, Antonio Lafuente Mazuecos, Markus Ball, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, S. K. Ghosh, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Sandro Christian Wenzel, A. M. Gago, Z. Yin, Marko Jercic, Syaefudin Jaelani, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Y. J. Kwon, Teodor Siemiarczuk, M. O. Schmidt, David Michael Rohr, S. Lee, Hira Ilyas, B. von Haller, Mike Henry Petrus Sas, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Igor Morozov, Artem Shangaraev, Nataliya Topilskaya, Lee Stuart Barnby, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Sonali Padhan, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Laura Fabbietti, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Josephina Rae Wright, Dominik Voscek, Ketil Røed, Kirill Lapidus, A. Di Mauro, Seyong Kim, Feng Fan, Tim Sebastian Rogoschinski, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, Y. Melikyan, Sergey Nikolaev, Purushottam Chakraborty, J. Porter, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Dibakar Bauri, Jochen Klein, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Andrei Riabov, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Benjamin Donigus, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Alessandra Fantoni, Ivan Kisel, Angela Badala, Lukas Kreis, Fouad Rami, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Torsten Alt, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Matthias Kleiner, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Constantinos Loizides, Ralf Keidel, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Sizar Aziz, Sergey Shirinkin, Hartmut Hillemanns, S. Vergara Limón, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Peter Levai, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, M. van Leeuwen, Francesco Noferini, Victor Gonzalez, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Jin-Hong Park, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Henner Buesching, Filippo Costa, Goran Simatovic, S. L. La Pointe, Anand Kumar Dubey, Muqing Jin, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Andrea Festanti, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Marta Urioni, T. Kollegger, Sanchari Thakur, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Gualtiero Volpe, Hideki Hamagaki, Vladimir Nikulin, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Boris Hippolyte, Diego Stocco, Petr Nomokonov, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Laura Brittany Havener, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, J. Saini, Gabor Biro, Elena Botta, Takumi Osako, Sean Murray, L. Šerkšnytė, Jerome Jung, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, Jeongsu Bok, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, Ankhi Roy, Alberto Rotondi, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, J. R. A. Garcia, L. S. Pinsky, Ana Maria Marin, Georgui Kornakov, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, J. Schambach, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Xinye Peng, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Andrey Erokhin, F. Soramel, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Janet Elizabeth Seger, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Bernhard Hohlweger, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Sergey Nikulin, G. Aglieri Rinella, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Guillaume Taillepied, Peter Kalinak, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, A. G. Bogdanov, Peter Matthew Bond, Vladimir Kaplin, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, A. Alkin, Antonio Trifiro, Marek Kowalski, Shengkun Zhang, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, M. Bombara, Neelkamal Mallick, Alexander Bolozdynya, P. F. T. Matuoka, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Zafar Yasin, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, C. J. Schmidt, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Yue Shi Lai, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, X. L. Li, Erin Frances Gauger, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Vit Kucera, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Jaehyeon Do, Solangel Rojas Torres, Anton Andronic, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, R. J. Ehlers, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Fabrizio Grosa, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Johannes Lehrbach, Y. Zhi, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Attiq Ur Rehman, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Germano Bonomi, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, Lucia Anna Husova, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Ivan Vorobyev, Jin Joo Seo, Alessandro Grelli, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, N. van der Kolk, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Neelima Agrawal, M. S. Islam, Martino Gagliardi, Clara Bartels, D. Di Bari, R. Haake, D. Evans, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (7), pp.584. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09304-4⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 7, Pp 1-19 (2021)
The European physical journal / C 81(7), 584 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09304-4
European Physical Journal
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2021, 81 (7), pp.584. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09304-4⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 81, Iss 7, Pp 1-19 (2021)
The European physical journal / C 81(7), 584 (2021). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-021-09304-4
European Physical Journal
The first measurement of the production of pions, kaons, (anti-)protons and $\phi$ mesons at midrapidity in Xe-Xe collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm NN}} = 5.44$ TeV is presented. Transverse momentum ($p_{\rm T}$) spectra and $p_{\rm T}$-integrated yields a
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::0f35f7b36fb1b28c4677bdb544873955
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03122301
https://hal.archives-ouvertes.fr/hal-03122301
Autor:
Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Jana Bielcikova, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Ivan Kisel, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, Kirill Lapidus, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Kamil Rafal Deja, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, J. P. Revol, Boris Batyunya, Peter Graham Jones, Shiming Yuan, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, A. Harlenderova, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Jan Rak, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Yingchun Zhu, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Ivan Vorobyev, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Filimon Roukoutakis, S. L. La Pointe, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, J. G. Contreras, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Audrey Francisco, M. Konyushikhin, Manuel Guittiere, David H. Evans, E. Stenlund, Andrzej Deloff, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Alessandro Grelli, Siyu Tang, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Yu. V. Kharlov, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Benedikt Volkel, Andrea Festanti, Rene Bellwied, Silvia Pisano, Annika Passfeld, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Vivek Singh, Masanori Ogino, Ermanno Vercellin, Mikhail Malaev, Solangel Rojas Torres, Andre Augustinus, G. de Cataldo, Sandeep Dudi, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, J. L. Bazo Alba, M. O. Schmidt, A. Karasu Uysal, Linda Vickovic, J. Putschke, Yonghong Zhang, Sang Un Ahn, F. Bock, Valentina Zaccolo, M. A. Mazzoni, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Alexander Bolozdynya, J. Zhu, Z. Buthelezi, Livio Bianchi, Pranjal Sarma, Diego Stocco, Boris Rumyantsev, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, P. F. T. Matuoka, Tahir Hussain, L. Massacrier, Laura Fabbietti, Daniel Dabrowski, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Leo Clifford Greiner, Svein Lindal, Adela Kravcakova, Marian Krivda, J. Crkovská, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Rishat Sultanov, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Vladislav Manko, Christopher Daniel Anson, Ulrich Fuchs, Sumit Kumar Saha, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Roman Rogalev, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Dirk Hutter, Debojit Sarkar, Alberica Toia, Daiki Sekihata, Dibakar Bauri, Magnus Mager, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Peter Glassel, E. Perez Lezama, Mallick Dukhishyam, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Federico Cindolo, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Pietro Antonioli, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Luisa Cifarelli, Vladimir Peskov, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Paolo Giubellino, Martin Schmidt, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, Rinaldo Rui, Yue Shi Lai, Qiye Shou, Tomoya Tsuji, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Hartmut Hillemanns, Yosuke Watanabe, A. Maire, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, M. Fusco Girard, Sergey Evdokimov, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Arseniy Shabanov, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Petra Loncar, Ante Bilandzic, Philippe Crochet, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, J. de Cuveland, Silvia Arcelli, Anand Kumar Dubey, Christian Bourjau, Deepa Thomas, Raul Arteche Diaz, Silvia Delsanto, J.A. Mares, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Kunal Garg, Anton Jusko, Grazia Luparello, Andrey Reshetin, C. Cicalo, Raimond Snellings, Erin Frances Gauger, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Ashutosh Pandey, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Theo Alexander Broker, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Vit Kucera, Alwina Ruixin Liu, Premomoy Ghosh, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Jan Figiel, Alberto Collu, G. Herrera Corral, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, N. van der Kolk, Alexandre Shabetai, Mario Sitta, Guy Paic, E. López Torres, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Irais Bautista Guzman, M. Mohisin Khan, M. van Leeuwen, Borge Svane Nielsen, S. K. Ghosh, P. W. Stankus, Anju Bhasin, J. Saini, Chengxin Zhao, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Samrangy Sadhu, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Souvik Priyam Adhya, Jurgen Schukraft, Cindy Mordasini, Victor Trubnikov, Wadut Shaikh, Sona Pochybova, Giuseppe Trombetta, Anik Gupta, Joakim Nystrand, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Nicolo Jacazio, Krystian Roslon, Gioacchino Vino, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, A. M. Gago, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Julien Faivre, Anisa Khatun, Mustafa Anaam, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, S. R. Klein, H. J. C. Zanoli, Ionut Cristian Arsene, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Jochen Klein, Michelangelo Agnello, D. Rath, Arturo Tauro, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Goran Simatovic, Hendrik Poppenborg, Y. J. Kwon, Z. Conesa del Valle, Roberto Divia, Evgeny Kryshen, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Nicole Bastid, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, D. Miśkowiec, Federico Antinori, Hiroshi Murakami, Alexander Adler, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, L. Cunqueiro, Nataliya Topilskaya, Xiaowen Ren, Chiara Zampolli, M. Zhalov, Serhiy Senyukov, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, M. Marchisone, Shinichi Hayashi, Susanna Costanza, Sergey Kiselev, Dario Berzano, Madan M. Aggarwal, Ombretta Pinazza, E. Widmann, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Andrea Ferrero, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Alessandro Ferretti, Ankhi Roy, Ran Xu, Piotr Jan Gasik, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Latchezar Betev, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, M. Masera, Siraj Ahmed Khan, J. J. Gaardhøje, A. Sandoval, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, David Michael Rohr, Florian Herrmann, M. R. Haque, Alla Maevskaya, Mohd Danish Azmi, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Peter Malzacher, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, Marko Jercic, Shafiq Ahmad, Julien Charles Hamon, Johannes Lehrbach, Matteo Concas, A. De Falco, Johanna Stachel, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, M. I. Martínez, Hongbo Zhu, A. G. Bogdanov, C. J. Schmidt, M. S. Islam, R. Orava, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, Eugen Mudnic, Seyong Kim, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Robert Helmut Munzer, H.B. Kim, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Rudiger Haake, Paolo Martinengo, Piotr Nowakowski, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Raffaele Grosso, Artem Shangaraev, Roberto Preghenella, M. M. Mondal, E. Serradilla, P. G. Kuijer, Vladimir Kaplin, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Nicole Apadula, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Marco Toppi, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, Markus Konrad Kohler, Andrea Dainese, Benjamin Donigus, P. Gianotti, Sergey Fokin, Torsten Alt, Attiq Ur Rehman, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Katharina Garner, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Radiy Ilkaev, Miljenko Suljic, P. Vande Vyvre, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, David Horak, Stefano Trogolo, Rashmi Raniwala, Marek Kowalski, D. S. Hwang, C. Huang, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, S. Yano, Jeremy John Wilkinson, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Martino Gagliardi, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, Dmitry Blau, R. D. De Souza, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Motoi Inaba, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Y. Sibiriak, J. Song, Jin Hee Yoon, W. H. Trzaska, Sonia Parmar, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Bedangadas Mohanty, Agneta Oskarsson, Marie Germain, Zhuo Zhou, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Guido Alexander Willems, Biswarup Paul, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Wan Chang, Francesca Bellini, Eunja Kim, Costin Grigoras, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Pragati Sahoo, Andreas Morsch, M. Keil, Shingo Sakai, Sk Noor Alam, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Vladimir Ivanov, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, D. Di Bari, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Sergey Gorbunov, Carsten Klein, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Beom Joon Kim, Rosario Turrisi, Michael Karim Habib, Fatiha Lehas, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Y. F. Ryabov, Brennan Schaefer, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Syed Asad Hussain, Uwe Westerhoff, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Marcello Borri, Philip Hauer, Alexander Vodopyanov, H. Natal da Luz, Jørgen André Lien, Luca Micheletti, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Sonia Rajput, Franco Meddi, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Rabi Soto Camacho, Jhuma Ghosh, G. L. Usai, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Shaji Kumar, M. Weber, Arnon Songmoolnak, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Chinorat Kobdaj, Mesut Arslandok, Christian Claude Kuhn, D. J. Kim, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Bharati Naik, C. Garabatos, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Ken Suzuki, Linus Feldkamp, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Anselmo Margotti, Xinye Peng, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Eleazar Cuautle, Jaime Norman, William Edward Witt, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Dominik Voscek, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, Alexandr Tumkin, Y. Pestov, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, A. A. Vinogradov, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Shiming Yang, A. J. Castro, Rafay Anwar, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Dong Jo Kim, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Adrian Sevcenco, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, X. L. Li, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Alberto Masoni, Steffen Georg Weber, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Harry Arthur Andrews, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Dhananjaya Thakur, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Teo Mrnjavac, Pietro Cortese, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Alexander Deisting, Jaroslav Bielcik, Tulika Tripathy, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Sean Murray, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, J. W. Van Hoorne, Miguel Arratia, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Felix Reidt, Constantinos Loizides, Eugenio Scapparone, Stefano Panebianco, Germano Bonomi, Alexander Mamonov, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Oliver Thomas Jevons, J. W. Harris, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, V. Chibante Barroso, Ana Maria Marin, Raghunath Sahoo, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Andrey Erokhin, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Y. Mao, S. W. Lindsay, J. S. Kim, Austin Robert Schmier, Matteo Lupi, Andrey Vasiliev, Hideki Hamagaki, Matthias Bonora, Gilda Scioli, Saikat Biswas, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Debasish Das, Archana Sharma, Sarita Sahoo, Peter Chochula, Toru Sugitate, Mukesh Sharma, Andrea Danu, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Guillaume Batigne, T. Antičić, Massimo Angeletti, Richa Gupta, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Jan Jadlovsky, Anton Andronic, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Sumit Basu, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Lucia Anna Husova, Ajay Kumar Dash, Kjetil Ullaland, B. Espagnon, Ramona Lea, Jongsik Eum, Katie Leanne Graham, Fabian Ng, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Michal Sumbera, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, A. A. P. Suaide, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Jacobus Onderwaater, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Silvia Masciocchi, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Michael Henry Oliver, Ionel Stan, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Thomas Michael Cormier, Panagiota Foka, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Hadi Hassan, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Jens Robert Luhder, Oliver Busch, L. S. Pinsky, P. González-Zamora, Lokesh Kumar, Sudipan De, Hua Pei, D. Berenyi, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, Gabor Biro, Erwann Masson, J. Hota, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Øystein Djuvsland, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Timo Eero Hilden, Enrico Scomparin, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, Antonio Bianchi, Mohammed Hamid, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Renu Bala, Maximiliano Puccio, Meike Charlotte Danisch, C. Hadjidakis, Michal Sefcik, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, F. Carnesecchi, Sebastian Klewin, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Werner Riegler, A. De Caro, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Elisa Laudi, A. S. Nyanin, Tatsuya Chujo, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, C. Soncco, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Giulio Eulisse, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, T.H. Kim, Zhiqing Zhang, Cristina Bedda, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Marton Vargyas, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Andre Mischke, Yves Roland Schutz, Federica Sozzi, Cristian Andrei, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Pascal Dillenseger, A. Dashi, Fabrizio Grosa, A. Di Mauro, Bernhard Hohlweger, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, J. H. Kang, Hiroki Yokoyama, Alexander Borissov, Haavard Helstrup, Prabhakar Palni, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Rama Chandra Baral, F. Soramel, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Lukas Kreis, Jinjin Pan, Marielle Chartier, Philippe Rosnet, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Ralf Keidel, Roman Lietava, Dagmar Adamová, You Zhou, Nikolai Smirnov, Michal Broz, S. Vergara Limón, H. Bello Martinez, Alberto Rotondi, Peter Levai, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Christoph Blume, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Andrzej Rybicki, Amal Sarkar, Kosei Yamakawa, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Esther Bartsch, Taku Gunji, Alexander Schmah, K. Kindra, Nima Zardoshti, Anton Alkin, Paul Alois Buhler, Paolo Bartalini, Michael Wang, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, G. Contin, A. Baldisseri, M. Kofarago, Mikhail Ippolitov, Natalia Zhigareva, Jakub Kvapil, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, C. de Conti, Filippo Costa, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Gualtiero Volpe, Salvatore Aiola, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Alexander Kluge, G. V. Margagliotti, M. Mukherjee, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Bushra Ali, Davide Francesco Lodato, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, C. Suire, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, K. Puranapanda, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Bong-Hwi Lim, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Vladimir Izucheev, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, J. Schambach, Martin Vala, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, Alexandru Bercuci, N. Zaviyalov, A. A. Capon, Uzma Tabassam, A. Gomez Ramirez, Simone Ragoni, Konstantin Munning, Sergey Shirinkin, J. Wiechula, Ali Zaman, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, Marco Marquard, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Vitaly Loginov, Y. Wu, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Nicole Alice Martin, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Stefania Bufalino, Roman Lavicka, J. Sochan, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Andreas Michael Mathis, Peter Strmen, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Podist Kurashvili, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Johannes Peter Wessels, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, S. Dani, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Maciej Slupecki, Piotr Jan Konopka, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Sampo Saarinen, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Andrea Dubla, R. Varma, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Purushottam Chakraborty
Publikováno v:
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (5), pp.388. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6873-6⟩
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields C 79(5), 388 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6873-6
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (5), pp.388. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6873-6⟩
The European physical journal / C Particles and fields C 79(5), 388 (2019). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-6873-6
International audience; The measurements of the production of prompt ${{\mathrm{D}}^0}$ , ${{\mathrm{D}}^+}$ , ${{\mathrm{D}}^{*+}}$ , and ${{\mathrm{D}}^+_{\mathrm{s}}}$ mesons in proton–proton (pp) collisions at $\sqrt{s}=5.02~\mathrm {TeV}$ with
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::02335d94a023daf9c6d78522364ce3ff
https://hal.science/hal-02008903
https://hal.science/hal-02008903
Autor:
B. Abelev, J. Adam, D. Adamová, M. .M. Aggarwal, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Agnello, A. Agostinelli, N. Agrawal, Z. Ahammed, N. Ahmad, I. Ahmed, S. .U. Ahn, S. .A. Ahn, I. Aimo, S. Aiola, M. Ajaz, A. Akindinov, S. .N. Alam, D. Aleksandrov, B. Alessandro, D. Alexandre, A. Alici, A. Alkin, J. Alme, T. Alt, S. Altinpinar, I. Altsybeev, C. Alves Garcia Prado, C. Andrei, A. Andronic, V. Anguelov, J. Anielski, T. Antičić, F. Antinori, P. Antonioli, L. Aphecetche, H. Appelshäuser, N. Armesto, R. Arnaldi, T. Aronsson, I. .C. Arsene, M. Arslandok, A. Augustinus, R. Averbeck, T. .C. Awes, M. .D. Azmi, M. Bach, A. Badalà, Y. .W. Baek, S. Bagnasco, R. Bailhache, R. Bala, A. Baldisseri, F. Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, R. .C. Baral, R. Barbera, F. Barile, G. .G. Barnaföldi, L. .S. Barnby, V. Barret, J. Bartke, N. Bastid, S. Basu, B. Bathen, G. Batigne, B. Batyunya, P. .C. Batzing, C. Baumann, I. .G. Bearden, H. Beck, C. Bedda, N. .K. Behera, I. Belikov, R. Bellwied, E. Belmont Moreno, R. Belmont, V. Belyaev, G. Bencedi, S. Beole, I. Berceanu, A. Bercuci, Y. Berdnikov, D. Berenyi, M. .E. Berger, R. .A. Bertens, D. Berzano, L. Betev, A. Bhasin, I. .R. Bhat, A. .K. Bhati, B. Bhattacharjee, J. Bhom, L. Bianchi, N. Bianchi, C. Bianchin, J. Bielčík, J. Bielčíková, A. Bilandzic, S. Bjelogrlic, F. Blanco, D. Blau, C. Blume, F. Bock, A. Bogdanov, H. Bøggild, M. Bogolyubsky, F. .V. Böhmer, L. Boldizsár, M. Bombara, J. Book, H. Borel, A. Borissov, F. Bossú, M. Botje, E. Botta, S. Böttger, P. Braun Munzinger, M. Bregant, T. Breitner, T. .A. Broker, T. .A. Browning, M. Broz, E. Bruna, G. .E. Bruno, D. Budnikov, H. Buesching, S. Bufalino, P. Buncic, O. Busch, Z. Buthelezi, D. Caffarri, X. Cai, H. Caines, L. Calero Diaz, A. Caliva, E. Calvo Villar, P. Camerini, F. Carena, W. Carena, J. Castillo Castellanos, E. .A. .R. Casula, V. Catanescu, C. Cavicchioli, C. Ceballos Sanchez, J. Cepila, P. Cerello, B. Chang, S. Chapeland, J. .L. Charvet, S. Chattopadhyay, V. Chelnokov, M. Cherney, C. Cheshkov, B. Cheynis, V. Chibante Barroso, D. .D. Chinellato, P. Chochula, M. Chojnacki, S. Choudhury, P. Christakoglou, C. .H. Christensen, P. Christiansen, T. Chujo, S. .U. Chung, C. Cicalo, F. Cindolo, J. Cleymans, F. Colamaria, D. Colella, A. Collu, G. Conesa Balbastre, Z. Conesa del Valle, M. .E. Connors, J. .G. Contreras, T. .M. Cormier, Y. Corrales Morales, P. Cortese, I. Cortés Maldonado, M. .R. Cosentino, F. Costa, P. Crochet, R. Cruz Albino, E. Cuautle, L. Cunqueiro, A. Dainese, R. Dang, A. Danu, D. Das, I. Das, K. Das, S. Das, A. Dash, S. Dash, S. De, H. Delagrange, A. Deloff, E. Dénes, G. D’Erasmo, A. De Caro, G. de Cataldo, J. de Cuveland, A. De Falco, D. De Gruttola, N. De Marco, S. De Pasquale, R. de Rooij, M. .A. Diaz Corchero, T. Dietel, P. Dillenseger, R. Divià, D. Di Bari, S. Di Liberto, A. Di Mauro, P. Di Nezza, Ø. Djuvsland, A. Dobrin, T. Dobrowolski, D. Domenicis Gimenez, B. Dönigus, O. Dordic, S. Dørheim, A. .K. Dubey, A. Dubla, L. Ducroux, P. Dupieux, A. .K. Dutta Majumdar, T. .E. Hilden, R. .J. Ehlers, D. Elia, H. Engel, B. Erazmus, H. .A. Erdal, D. Eschweiler, B. Espagnon, M. Esposito, M. Estienne, S. Esumi, D. Evans, S. Evdokimov, D. Fabris, J. Faivre, D. Falchieri, A. Fantoni, M. Fasel, D. Fehlker, L. Feldkamp, D. Felea, A. Feliciello, G. Feofilov, J. Ferencei, A. Fernández Téllez, E. .G. Ferreiro, A. Ferretti, A. Festanti, J. Figiel, M. .A. .S. Figueredo, S. Filchagin, D. Finogeev, F. .M. Fionda, E. .M. Fiore, E. Floratos, M. Floris, S. Foertsch, P. Foka, S. Fokin, E. Fragiacomo, A. Francescon, U. Frankenfeld, U. Fuchs, C. Furget, M. Fusco Girard, J. .J. Gaardhøje, M. Gagliardi, A. .M. Gago, M. Gallio, D. .R. Gangadharan, P. Ganoti, C. Garabatos, E. Garcia Solis, C. Gargiulo, I. Garishvili, J. Gerhard, M. Germain, A. Gheata, M. Gheata, B. Ghidini, P. Ghosh, S. .K. Ghosh, P. Gianotti, P. Giubellino, E. Gladysz Dziadus, P. Glässel, A. Gomez Ramirez, P. González Zamora, S. Gorbunov, L. Görlich, S. Gotovac, L. .K. Graczykowski, A. Grelli, A. Grigoras, C. Grigoras, V. Grigoriev, A. Grigoryan, S. Grigoryan, B. Grinyov, N. Grion, J. .F. Grosse Oetringhaus, J. Y. Grossiord, R. Grosso, F. Guber, R. Guernane, M. Guilbaud, K. Gulbrandsen, H. Gulkanyan, M. Gumbo, T. Gunji, A. Gupta, R. Gupta, K. .H. Khan, R. Haake, Ø. Haaland, C. Hadjidakis, M. Haiduc, H. Hamagaki, G. Hamar, L. .D. Hanratty, A. Hansen, J. .W. Harris, H. Hartmann, A. Harton, D. Hatzifotiadou, S. Hayashi, S. .T. Heckel, M. Heide, H. Helstrup, A. Herghelegiu, G. Herrera Corral, B. .A. Hess, K. .F. Hetland, B. Hippolyte, J. Hladky, P. Hristov, M. Huang, T. .J. Humanic, N. Hussain, D. Hutter, D. .S. Hwang, R. Ilkaev, I. Ilkiv, M. Inaba, G. .M. Innocenti, C. Ionita, M. Ippolitov, M. Irfan, M. Ivanov, V. Ivanov, A. Jachołkowski, P. .M. Jacobs, C. Jahnke, H. .J. Jang, M. .A. Janik, P. .H. .S. .Y. Jayarathna, C. Jena, S. Jena, R. .T. Jimenez Bustamante, P. .G. Jones, H. Jung, A. Jusko, V. Kadyshevskiy, S. Kalcher, P. Kalinak, A. Kalweit, J. Kamin, J. .H. Kang, V. Kaplin, S. Kar, A. Karasu Uysal, O. Karavichev, T. Karavicheva, E. Karpechev, U. Kebschull, R. Keidel, D. .L. .D. Keijdener, M. .M. Khan, P. Khan, S. .A. Khan, A. Khanzadeev, Y. Kharlov, B. Kileng, B. Kim, D. .W. Kim, D. .J. Kim, J. .S. Kim, M. Kim, S. Kim, T. Kim, S. Kirsch, I. Kisel, S. Kiselev, A. Kisiel, G. Kiss, J. .L. Klay, J. Klein, C. Klein Bösing, A. Kluge, M. .L. Knichel, A. .G. Knospe, C. Kobdaj, M. Kofarago, M. .K. Köhler, T. Kollegger, A. Kolojvari, V. Kondratiev, N. Kondratyeva, A. Konevskikh, V. Kovalenko, M. Kowalski, S. Kox, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, J. Kral, I. Králik, A. Kravčáková, M. Krelina, M. Kretz, M. Krivda, F. Krizek, E. Kryshen, M. Krzewicki, V. Kučera, Y. Kucheriaev, T. Kugathasan, C. Kuhn, P. .G. Kuijer, I. Kulakov, J. Kumar, P. Kurashvili, A. Kurepin, A. .B. Kurepin, A. Kuryakin, S. Kushpil, M. .J. Kweon, Y. Kwon, P. Ladron de Guevara, C. Lagana Fernandes, I. Lakomov, R. Langoy, C. Lara, A. Lardeux, A. Lattuca, S. .L. La Pointe, P. La Rocca, R. Lea, L. Leardini, G. .R. Lee, I. Legrand, J. Lehnert, R. .C. Lemmon, V. Lenti, E. Leogrande, M. Leoncino, I. León Monzón, P. Lévai, S. Li, J. Lien, R. Lietava, S. Lindal, V. Lindenstruth, C. Lippmann, M. .A. Lisa, H. .M. Ljunggren, D. .F. Lodato, P. .I. Loenne, V. .R. Loggins, V. Loginov, D. Lohner, C. Loizides, X. Lopez, E. López Torres, X. G. Lu, P. Luettig, M. Lunardon, G. Luparello, C. Luzzi, R. Ma, A. Maevskaya, M. Mager, D. .P. Mahapatra, S. .M. Mahmood, A. Maire, R. .D. Majka, M. Malaev, I. Maldonado Cervantes, L. Malinina, D. Mal’Kevich, P. Malzacher, A. Mamonov, L. Manceau, V. Manko, F. Manso, V. Manzari, M. Marchisone, J. Mareš, G. .V. Margagliotti, A. Margotti, A. Marín, C. Markert, M. Marquard, I. Martashvili, N. .A. Martin, P. Martinengo, M. .I. Martínez, G. Martínez García, J. Martin Blanco, Y. Martynov, A. Mas, S. Masciocchi, M. Masera, A. Masoni, L. Massacrier, A. Mastroserio, A. Matyja, C. Mayer, J. Mazer, M. .A. Mazzoni, F. Meddi, A. Menchaca Rocha, E. Meninno, J. Mercado Pérez, M. Meres, Y. Miake, K. Mikhaylov, L. Milano, J. Milosevic, A. Mischke, A. .N. Mishra, D. Miśkowiec, J. Mitra, C. .M. Mitu, J. Mlynarz, N. Mohammadi, B. Mohanty, L. Molnar, L. Montaño Zetina, E. Montes, M. Morando, D. .A. Moreira De Godoy, S. Moretto, A. Morreale, A. Morsch, V. Muccifora, E. Mudnic, D. Mühlheim, S. Muhuri, M. Mukherjee, H. Müller, M. .G. Munhoz, S. Murray, L. Musa, J. Musinsky, B. .K. Nandi, R. Nania, E. Nappi, C. Nattrass, K. Nayak, T. .K. Nayak, S. Nazarenko, A. Nedosekin, M. Nicassio, M. Niculescu, B. .S. Nielsen, S. Nikolaev, S. Nikulin, V. Nikulin, B. .S. Nilsen, F. Noferini, P. Nomokonov, G. Nooren, J. Norman, A. Nyanin, J. Nystrand, H. Oeschler, S. Oh, S. .K. Oh, A. Okatan, L. Olah, J. Oleniacz, A. .C. Oliveira Da Silva, J. Onderwaater, C. Oppedisano, A. Ortiz Velasquez, A. Oskarsson, J. Otwinowski, K. Oyama, M. Ozdemir, P. Sahoo, Y. Pachmayer, M. Pachr, P. Pagano, G. Paić, F. Painke, C. Pajares, S. .K. Pal, A. Palmeri, D. Pant, V. Papikyan, G. .S. Pappalardo, P. Pareek, W. .J. Park, S. Parmar, A. Passfeld, D. .I. Patalakha, V. Paticchio, B. Paul, T. Pawlak, T. Peitzmann, H. Pereira Da Costa, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, D. Peresunko, C. .E. Pérez Lara, A. Pesci, V. Peskov, Y. Pestov, V. Petráček, M. Petran, M. Petris, M. Petrovici, C. Petta, S. Piano, M. Pikna, P. Pillot, O. Pinazza, L. Pinsky, D. .B. Piyarathna, M. Płoskoń, M. Planinic, J. Pluta, S. Pochybova, P. .L. .M. Podesta Lerma, M. .G. Poghosyan, E. .H. .O. Pohjoisaho, B. Polichtchouk, N. Poljak, A. Pop, S. Porteboeuf Houssais, J. Porter, B. Potukuchi, S. .K. Prasad, R. Preghenella, F. Prino, C. .A. Pruneau, I. Pshenichnov, G. Puddu, P. Pujahari, V. Punin, J. Putschke, H. Qvigstad, A. Rachevski, S. Raha, J. Rak, A. Rakotozafindrabe, L. Ramello, R. Raniwala, S. Raniwala, S. .S. Räsänen, B. .T. Rascanu, D. Rathee, A. .W. Rauf, V. Razazi, K. .F. Read, J. .S. Real, K. Redlich, R. .J. Reed, A. Rehman, P. Reichelt, M. Reicher, F. Reidt, R. Renfordt, A. .R. Reolon, A. Reshetin, F. Rettig, J. P. Revol, K. Reygers, V. Riabov, R. .A. Ricci, T. Richert, M. Richter, P. Riedler, W. Riegler, F. Riggi, A. Rivetti, E. Rocco, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, A. Rodriguez Manso, K. Røed, E. Rogochaya, S. Rohni, D. Rohr, D. Röhrich, R. Romita, F. Ronchetti, L. Ronflette, P. Rosnet, A. Rossi, F. Roukoutakis, A. Roy, C. Roy, P. Roy, A. .J. Rubio Montero, R. Rui, R. Russo, E. Ryabinkin, Y. Ryabov, A. Rybicki, S. Sadovsky, K. Šafařík, B. Sahlmuller, R. Sahoo, P. .K. Sahu, J. Saini, S. Sakai, C. .A. Salgado, J. Salzwedel, S. Sambyal, V. Samsonov, X. Sanchez Castro, F. .J. Sánchez Rodríguez, L. Šándor, A. Sandoval, M. Sano, G. Santagati, D. Sarkar, E. Scapparone, F. Scarlassara, R. .P. Scharenberg, C. Schiaua, R. Schicker, C. Schmidt, H. .R. Schmidt, S. Schuchmann, J. Schukraft, M. Schulc, T. Schuster, Y. Schutz, K. Schwarz, K. Schweda, E. Scomparin, R. Scott, G. Segato, J. .E. Seger, Y. Sekiguchi, I. Selyuzhenkov, J. Seo, E. Serradilla, A. Sevcenco, A. Shabetai, G. Shabratova, R. Shahoyan, A. Shangaraev, N. Sharma, S. Sharma, K. Shigaki, K. Shtejer, Y. Sibiriak, S. Siddhanta, T. Siemiarczuk, D. Silvermyr, C. Silvestre, G. Simatovic, R. Singaraju, R. Singh, S. Singha, V. Singhal, B. .C. Sinha, T. Sinha, B. Sitar, M. Sitta, T. .B. Skaali, K. Skjerdal, M. Slupecki, N. Smirnov, R. .J. .M. Snellings, C. Søgaard, R. Soltz, J. Song, M. Song, F. Soramel, S. Sorensen, M. Spacek, E. Spiriti, I. Sputowska, M. Spyropoulou Stassinaki, B. .K. Srivastava, J. Stachel, I. Stan, G. Stefanek, M. Steinpreis, E. Stenlund, G. Steyn, J. .H. Stiller, D. Stocco, M. Stolpovskiy, P. Strmen, A. .A. .P. Suaide, T. Sugitate, C. Suire, M. Suleymanov, R. Sultanov, M. Šumbera, T. Susa, T. .J. .M. Symons, A. Szabo, A. Szanto de Toledo, I. Szarka, A. Szczepankiewicz, M. Szymanski, J. Takahashi, M. .A. Tangaro, J. .D. Tapia Takaki, A. Tarantola Peloni, A. Tarazona Martinez, M. .G. Tarzila, A. Tauro, G. Tejeda Muñoz, A. Telesca, C. Terrevoli, J. Thäder, D. Thomas, R. Tieulent, A. .R. Timmins, A. Toia, V. Trubnikov, W. .H. Trzaska, T. Tsuji, A. Tumkin, R. Turrisi, T. .S. Tveter, K. Ullaland, A. Uras, G. .L. Usai, M. Vajzer, M. Vala, L. Valencia Palomo, S. Vallero, P. Vande Vyvre, J. Van Der Maarel, J. .W. Van Hoorne, M. van Leeuwen, A. Vargas, M. Vargyas, R. Varma, M. Vasileiou, A. Vasiliev, V. Vechernin, M. Veldhoen, A. Velure, M. Venaruzzo, E. Vercellin, S. Vergara Limón, R. Vernet, M. Verweij, L. Vickovic, G. Viesti, J. Viinikainen, Z. Vilakazi, O. Villalobos Baillie, A. Vinogradov, L. Vinogradov, Y. Vinogradov, T. Virgili, Y. .P. Viyogi, A. Vodopyanov, M. .A. Völkl, K. Voloshin, S. .A. Voloshin, G. Volpe, B. von Haller, I. Vorobyev, D. Vranic, J. Vrláková, B. Vulpescu, A. Vyushin, B. Wagner, J. Wagner, V. Wagner, M. Wang, Y. Wang, D. Watanabe, M. Weber, J. .P. Wessels, U. Westerhoff, J. Wiechula, J. Wikne, M. Wilde, G. Wilk, J. Wilkinson, M. .C. .S. Williams, B. Windelband, M. Winn, C. .G. Yaldo, Y. Yamaguchi, H. Yang, P. Yang, S. Yang, S. Yano, S. Yasnopolskiy, J. Yi, Z. Yin, I. K. Yoo, I. Yushmanov, V. Zaccolo, C. Zach, A. Zaman, C. Zampolli, S. Zaporozhets, A. Zarochentsev, P. Závada, N. Zaviyalov, H. Zbroszczyk, I. .S. Zgura, M. Zhalov, H. Zhang, X. Zhang, Y. Zhang, C. Zhao, N. Zhigareva, D. Zhou, F. Zhou, Y. Zhou, Z. Zhou, H. Zhu, J. Zhu, X. Zhu, A. Zichichi, A. Zimmermann, M. .B. Zimmermann, G. Zinovjev, Y. Zoccarato, M. Zyzak, ARCELLI, SILVIA, BASILE, MAURIZIO, BELLINI, FRANCESCA, CIFARELLI, LUISA, COLOCCI, MANUEL, GUERZONI, BARBARA, SCIOLI, GILDA
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters
Physical Review Letters, 2014, 113, pp.232301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.113.232301⟩
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2014, 113, pp.232301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.113.232301⟩
Physical Review Letters, 2014, 113, pp.232301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.113.232301⟩
Physical Review Letters, American Physical Society, 2014, 113, pp.232301. ⟨10.1103/PhysRevLett.113.232301⟩
The $p_{\rm T}$-differential production cross sections of the prompt charmed mesons $D^0$, $D^+$, $D^{*+}$ and $D_{\rm s}^{+}$ and their charge conjugate in the rapidity interval $-0.96 < y_{\rm cms} < 0.04$ were measured in p-Pb collisions at a cent
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::df834f86332b9d9b53c289809b5c145d
https://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-00991255
https://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-00991255
Autor:
Min Jung Kweon, M. Kim, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, Dario Berzano, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Alexander Akindinov, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, P. González-Zamora, Vicente González, M. Zhalov, Michael Andreas Winn, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Maciej Slupecki, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, Bruno Alessandro, James Declan Mulligan, Jinjin Pan, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Caterina Deplano, A. K. Bhati, T. J. Humanic, G. de Cataldo, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Antonio Rossi, Sampo Saarinen, Nikolai Smirnov, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Subikash Choudhury, Mikolaj Krzewicki, M. C. S. Williams, Andrea Dubla, M. Veldhoen, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, Stefania Bufalino, R. Varma, M. I. Shahzad, Giuseppe Simonetti, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, Raffaele Grosso, Miljenko Suljic, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Hartmut Hillemanns, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. R. Cosentino, Alexei Khanzadeev, H. Bøggild, Anton Alkin, Ralf Peter Averbeck, C. Lagana Fernandes, R. Belmont, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Sona Pochybova, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, C. de Conti, Filippo Costa, Oliver Busch, F. Bossú, Michael Linus Knichel, E. Stenlund, Alexander Kluge, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, M. Fasel, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, M. G. Fleck, Bikash Sinha, N. Grion, L. Nellen, Anik Gupta, Jogender Saini, Christian Schmidt, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, Martin Schulc, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Francesco Noferini, E. Dénes, T. Kollegger, V. J. G. Feuillard, P. W. Stankus, Håvard Helstrup, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Monika Kofarago, Donald M. McDonald, Jens Wiechula, Salvatore Aiola, Raymond James Ehlers, Vladimir Nikulin, Maria Haiduc, Boris Hippolyte, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, D. W. Kim, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Eleazar Cuautle, Lee Stuart Barnby, Claude Andre Pruneau, Elena Botta, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, B. Erazmus, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Rosario Turrisi, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, X. Cai, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Piero Giubilato, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, A. Szanto de Toledo, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Andrea Festanti, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Lucile Ronflette, Jan Cabala, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Igor Pshenichnov, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Stefania Beole, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Emilia Leogrande, Paolo Giubellino, S. Lee, Z. Conesa del Valle, I. Das, D. Alexandre, B. von Haller, A. J. Castro, Jan Pospíšil, Maximiliano Puccio, Elena Rogochaya, Ionel Stan, L. Calero Diaz, Luciano Musa, Andrea Danu, P. Ladron de Guevara, Guillaume Batigne, Levente Molnar, Jana Bielcikova, Ali Zaman, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Jan Figiel, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Jørgen André Lien, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Michal Broz, Ajay Kumar Dash, H. Bello Martinez, Rathijit Biswas, Oliver Werner Arnold, I. León Monzón, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Sebastian Klewin, Nicole Alice Martin, Jozef Ferencei, Jovan Milosevic, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, Y. Sekiguchi, A. Maire, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Marco Marquard, P. I. Loenne, C. Cicalo, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Anton Andronic, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Joel Anthony Mazer, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Renu Bala, Sandro Bjelogrlic, N. Zaviyalov, Robert Helmut Munzer, R. D. Majka, Anton Jusko, Giuseppe Bruno, M. Estienne, Bjarte Kileng, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, A. Gomez Ramirez, Vladimir Izucheev, M. Vala, M. Keil, Z. Yin, Trine Spedstad Tveter, H. J. Jang, Nima Zardoshti, Ivan Kisel, L. Cunqueiro, Laura Fabbietti, Ivan Kralik, E. López Torres, Miroslav Pikna, Jaroslav Adam, Vladislav Manko, A. Kolojvari, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, A. Szczepankiewicz, Marton Vargyas, M. Gagliardi, Bogdan Vulpescu, Slavka Jadlovska, HT Yang, Vladimir Peskov, Mario Sitta, Ionut Christian Arsene, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Marc Weber, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Sergey Gorbunov, Rama Chandra Baral, Alberto Baldisseri, Zixuan Song, Christoph Blume, A. G. Knospe, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Andrzej Rybicki, Krzysztof Redlich, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, E. Perez Lezama, Baldo Sahlmuller, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Rudiger Haake, Christian Holm Christensen, Cristiane Jahnke, Esther Bartsch, J.A. Mares, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Andre Mischke, Beomsu Chang, Grazia Luparello, C. Oppedisano, A. Nedosekin, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Nicolo Jacazio, Liudmila Malinina, Pietro Cortese, S. K. Oh, Paraskevi Ganoti, P. Pillot, Saehanseul Oh, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Peter Graham Jones, Davide Pagano, Zhuo Zhou, Chengxin Zhao, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Stefano Trogolo, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, Hyun-Chul Kim, P. Di Nezza, Michelangelo Agnello, O. A. Grachov, M. van Leeuwen, Smbat Grigoryan, Pradip Kumar Sahu, F. Soramel, D. S. Hwang, Rainer Martin Schicker, I. K. Yoo, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Rosario Nania, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, Alexander Mamonov, Paolo Bartalini, S. Li, Dhananjaya Thakur, S. K. Pal, Goran Simatovic, Ramona Lea, Oleg Karavichev, L. A. P. Moreno, Ali Okatan, Christoph Mayer, Jan Cepila, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, U. Frankenfeld, V. P. Kondratiev, T. Breitner, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Jan Jadlovsky, J. R. M. Almaraz, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, Alexander Deisting, Madan M. Aggarwal, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Sergey Nazarenko, Satyajit Jena, Ken Oyama, M. Bombara, Xiang Zhang, Biswarup Paul, Gennady Zinovjev, Evgeny Karpechev, Sadhana Dash, G. Aglieri Rinella, M. Masera, Andrzej Deloff, Graham Richard Lee, M. Spacek, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, A. Batista Camejo, Satoshi Yano, Sean Murray, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Jan Wagner, P. Benacek, J. Book, Ermanno Vercellin, Podist Kurashvili, Y. P. Viyogi, A. Sharma, D. R. Gangadharan, C. E. Pérez Lara, Daniel Berenyi, Dieter Røhrich, M. G. Munhoz, K. Barth, Panos Kostarakis, Austin Vincent Harton, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Natasha Sharma, K. Shtejer, Mikhail Ippolitov, I. S. Zgura, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Alexandre Shabetai, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Gilda Scioli, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Jeremi Niedziela, Natalia Zhigareva, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Paolo Pagano, Andrea Francescon, Paolo Martinengo, Cristina Terrevoli, Andre Augustinus, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Igor Lakomov, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, E. Belmont-Moreno, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Richa Gupta, I. E. Yushmanov, Leonardo Milano, E. Calvo Villar, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Wisla Carena, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, E. Nappi, Tatsuya Chujo, Benjamin Donigus, Debojit Sarkar, R. D. De Souza, L. Vickovic, C. Lara, Ernst Hellbar, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Hideki Hamagaki, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Z. Buthelezi, G. Viesti, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, Anselmo Margotti, Janka Vrlakova, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Tomas Vanat, Tomoya Tsuji, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Panagiota Foka, Mesut Arslandok, David Michael Rohr, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Peter Strmen, Guy Paic, Nilmoni Sarkar, Jorn Henning Putschke, Marie Germain, Costin Grigoras, V. Lenti, Sk Noor Alam, Vladimir Vechernin, Benjamin Audurier, J. Castillo Castellanos, B. Grinyov, Ulrich Fuchs, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, D. Miśkowiec, Piotr Jan Gasik, M. E. Connors, Vikas Singhal, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, S. Esumi, Antonino Zichichi, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, J. Bartke, M. Irfan, Petra Riedler, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Maksym Zyzak, Federico Cindolo, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, L. Šándor, Arseniy Shabanov, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Valeria Muccifora, Y. F. Ryabov, Myunggeun Song, Lucia Leardini, S. U. Chung, A. G. Bogdanov, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Michal Sefcik, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, R. Barbera, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Shaji Kumar, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Vladimir Kaplin, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Johannes Peter Wessels, Vytautas Vislavicius, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, S. L. La Pointe, Werner Riegler, C. Garabatos, Marcello Borri, Ivan Vorobyev, Alexander Vodopyanov, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Christian Bourjau, Gideon Francois Steyn, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Erin Frances Gauger, T.H. Kim, Mohd Danish Azmi, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Franco Meddi, Y. Watanabe, A. J. Rubio Montero, Friederike Bock, Peter Malzacher, Alberto Masoni, Jurgen Schukraft, M. A. Lisa, Alexandr Tumkin, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Alessandro Grelli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Ajay Kumar, Premomoy Ghosh, M. Mohisin Khan, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, R. Orava, Ranbir Singh, Gyula Bencedi, G. S. Pappalardo, Mandeep Kour, J. Cerkala, Alexandru Bercuci, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Franck Manso, Hans Peter Beck, Chinorat Kobdaj, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, E. Spiriti, Francesco Barile, Christian Claude Kuhn, Elena Rocco, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, H. León Vargas, Ketil Røed, P. Cerello, Nikita Agrawal, Barbara Guerzoni, S. K. Basu, J. S. Kim, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Julien Faivre, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Sudipan De, Hiroshi Murakami, Yu. V. Kharlov, Malgorzata Anna Janik, D. Watanabe, Uzma Tabassam, Alessandro Ferretti, Peter Christiansen, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, F. Scarlassara, E. Montes, Roman Lietava, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Stefan Thomas Heckel, P. Crochet, E. Mudnic, Xiaowen Ren, T. Peitzmann, M. Cherney, Muhammad Umair Naru, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Boris Teyssier, Elisa Incani, Eugenio Scapparone, Y. Vinogradov, L. Valencia Palomo, Joakim Nystrand, S. Balasubramanian, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, R. Russo, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Rosi Reed, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Dong Jo Kim, You Zhou, Artem Shangaraev, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Marco Leoncino, Hua Pei, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Elisa Laudi, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Adela Kravcakova, Matej Oravec, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Bedangadas Mohanty, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Shafiq Ahmad, Julien Charles Hamon, Jongsik Eum, M. Gallio, Jacobus Onderwaater, Astrid Vauthier, D. Di Bari, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Fabian Ng, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Fatiha Lehas, H. Natal da Luz, A. Zaborowska, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Bharati Naik, G. Volpe, Y. Pestov, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, J. L. Charvet, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Hui Zhang, Andrea Alici, Raghunath Sahoo, David H. Evans, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, E. G. Ferreiro, Dennis Franz Weiser, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Adrian Sevcenco, A. Rodriguez Manso, Serhiy Senyukov, Rajendra Nath Patra, Dai-Mei Zhou, Yves Roland Schutz, Federico Antinori, Federica Sozzi, H. J. C. Zanoli, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Mohammad Tariq, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Ranjit Nayak, Bastian Bathen, Gerardus Nooren, Henrik Qvigstad, V. Petrov, Øystein Djuvsland, Evgeny Kryshen, Cristian Andrei, Jan Musinsky, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Ombretta Pinazza, Diego Stocco, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Igor Altsybeev, A. Di Mauro, Hiroki Yokoyama, F. Riggi, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, E. Serradilla, J. Thäder, Zhiqing Zhang, I. Erdemir, Torsten Alt, Mahmut Ozdemir, M. Basile, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Mihaela Gheata, Tome Anticic, Marta Verweij, Jeremy John Wilkinson, F. Carnesecchi, Andrei Gheata, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Agneta Oskarsson, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, Eric Endress, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, E. A. R. Casula, Alberica Toia, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Magnus Mager, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, W. J. Park, Elena Bruna, Peter Levai, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Theo Alexander Broker, Z. Yasin, Despina Hatzifotiadou, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, A. De Falco, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Andrey Reshetin, P. Vande Vyvre, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Maria Vasileiou, Oleksandr Kovalenko, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Giuseppe Trombetta, Chitrasen Jena, G. Conesa Balbastre, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Peter Martin Jacobs, Ankhi Roy, Jon Christopher Wikne, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Hongbo Zhu, S. Sadovsky, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Domenico Colella, Paola Gianotti, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Viktor Riabov, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, J. Zhu, Pranjal Sarma, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, J. W. Harris, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, A. Rachevski, Sylvain Chapeland, Mikhail Malaev, A. Karasu Uysal, Silvia Masciocchi, Volodymyr Chelnokov, D. Budnikov, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, Kenta Shigaki, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Michal Kopcik, Qiye Shou, M. Fusco Girard, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Paulus Gerardus Kuijer, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, Alberto Collu, Boris Batyunya, Samrangy Sadhu, Marian Krivda, M. Sano, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Boris Wagner, Yongwook Baek, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Subhash Singha, Rene Bellwied, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Annika Passfeld, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Dirk Hutter, G. Herrera Corral, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Shinichi Hayashi, Lawrence Pinsky, Raimond Snellings, Petr Zavada, S. K. Ghosh, Sergey Kiselev, Jihyun Bhom, A. M. Gago, Deepika Rathee, Y. J. Kwon, Andreas Morsch, Dong-Hyun Kim, Shingo Sakai, Christina Markert, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Uwe Westerhoff, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, J. Martin Blanco, Stefano Piano, Ante Bilandzic, Johanna Stachel, D. S. D. Albuquerque, G. Hamar, Pascal Dillenseger, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, S. Mahajan, Fouad Rami, Yasuo Miake, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, R. Scott, Marielle Chartier, Gyulnara Eyyubova, Palash Khan, C. Petta, Dagmar Adamová, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, M. V. Ivanov, J. G. Contreras, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Mirko Planinic, S. Schuchmann, Vladimir Ivanov, G. L. Usai, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Kohei Terasaki
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal Plus
The European Physical Journal Plus, 2016, 131, pp.168. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5⟩
131:168
The European Physical Journal Plus, Springer, 2016, 131, pp.168. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5⟩
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL PLUS
The European physical journal / Plus 131(5), 168 (2016). doi:10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5
European Physical Journal Plus, 131(5). Springer Science + Business Media
Adam, J, Adamova, D, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, U. Ahn, S, Aiola, S, Bearden, I, Bøggild, H, Christensen, C H, Gulbrandsen, K H, Gaardhøje, J J, Nielsen, B S, Hansen, A C, Bilandzic, A, Chojnacki, M & Zaccolo, V 2016, ' Particle identification in ALICE : a Bayesian approach ', The European Physical Journal Plus, vol. 131, no. 5, 168 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5
European Physical Journal Plus
Volume 131
The European Physical Journal Plus, 2016, 131, pp.168. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5⟩
131:168
The European Physical Journal Plus, Springer, 2016, 131, pp.168. ⟨10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5⟩
EUROPEAN PHYSICAL JOURNAL PLUS
The European physical journal / Plus 131(5), 168 (2016). doi:10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5
European Physical Journal Plus, 131(5). Springer Science + Business Media
Adam, J, Adamova, D, Aggarwal, MM, Rinella, G A, Agnello, M, Agrawal, N, Ahammed, Z, Ahmad, S, U. Ahn, S, Aiola, S, Bearden, I, Bøggild, H, Christensen, C H, Gulbrandsen, K H, Gaardhøje, J J, Nielsen, B S, Hansen, A C, Bilandzic, A, Chojnacki, M & Zaccolo, V 2016, ' Particle identification in ALICE : a Bayesian approach ', The European Physical Journal Plus, vol. 131, no. 5, 168 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjp/i2016-16168-5
European Physical Journal Plus
Volume 131
We present a Bayesian approach to particle identification (PID) within the ALICE experiment. The aim is to more effectively combine the particle identification capabilities of its various detectors. After a brief explanation of the adopted methodolog
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a465e8acfa3d48da11389f56ab8082bb
https://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-01267137
https://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-01267137
Autor:
B. ABELEV, J. ADAM, D. ADAMOVÁ, A. M. ADARE, M. M. AGGARWAL, G. AGLIERI RINELLA, A. G. AGOCS, S. AGUILAR SALAZAR, Z. AHAMMED, N. AHMAD, A. AHMAD MASOODI, S. U. AHN, A. AKINDINOV, D. ALEKSANDROV, B. ALESSANDRO, R. ALFARO MOLINA, A. ALICI, A. ALKIN, E. ALMARÁZ AVIÑA, J. ALME, T. ALT, V. ALTINI, S. ALTINPINAR, I. ALTSYBEEV, C. ANDREI, A. ANDRONIC, V. ANGUELOV, J. ANIELSKI, C. ANSON, T. ANTIčIć, F. ANTINORI, P. ANTONIOLI, L. APHECETCHE, H. APPELSHÄUSER, N. ARBOR, A. AREND, N. ARMESTO, R. ARNALDI, T. ARONSSON, I. C. ARSENE, M. ARSLANDOK, A. ASRYAN, A. AUGUSTINUS, R. AVERBECK, T. C. AWES, J. ÄYSTÖ, M. D. AZMI, M. BACH, A. BADALÀ, Y. W. BAEK, R. BAILHACHE, R. BALA, R. BALDINI FERROLI, A. BALDISSERI, A. BALDIT, F. BALTASAR DOS SANTOS PEDROSA, J. BÁN, R. C. BARAL, R. BARBERA, F. BARILE, G. G. BARNAFÖLDI, L. S. BARNBY, V. BARRET, J. BARTKE, N. BASTID, S. BASU, B. BATHEN, G. BATIGNE, B. BATYUNYA, C. BAUMANN, I. G. BEARDEN, H. BECK, I. BELIKOV, R. BELLWIED, E. BELMONT MORENO, G. BEEDI, S. BEOLE, I. BERCEANU, A. BERCUCI, Y. BERDNIKOV, D. BERENYI, D. BERZANO, L. BETEV, A. BHASIN, A. K. BHATI, J. BHOM, N. BIANCHI, L. BIANCHI, C. BIANCHIN, J. BIELčÍK, J. BIELčÍKOVÁ, A. BILANDZIC, S. BJELOGRLIC, F. BLANCO, D. BLAU, C. BLUME, M. BOCCIOLI, N. BOCK, S. BÖTTGER, A. BOGDANOV, H. BØGGILD, M. BOGOLYUBSKY, L. BOLDIZSÁR, M. BOMBARA, J. BOOK, H. BOREL, A. BORISSOV, S. BOSE, F. BOSSÚ, M. BOTJE, B. BOYER, E. BRAIDOT, P. BRAUN MUNZINGER, M. BREGANT, T. BREITNER, T. A. BROWNING, M. BROZ, R. BRUN, E. BRUNA, G. E. BRUNO, D. BUDNIKOV, H. BUESCHING, S. BUFALINO, K. BUGAIEV, O. BUSCH, Z. BUTHELEZI, D. CABALLERO ORDUNA, D. CAFFARRI, X. CAI, H. CAINES, E. CALVO VILLAR, P. CAMERINI, V. CANOA ROMAN, G. CARA ROMEO, W. CARENA, F. CARENA, N. CARLIN FILHO, F. CARMINATI, C. A. CARRILLO MONTOYA, A. CASANOVA DÍAZ, J. CASTILLO CASTELLANOS, J. F. CASTILLO HERNANDEZ, E. A. R. CASULA, V. CATANESCU, C. CAVICCHIOLI, C. CEBALLOS SANCHEZ, J. CEPILA, P. CERELLO, B. CHANG, S. CHAPELAND, J. L. CHARVET, S. CHATTOPADHYAY, I. CHAWLA, M. CHERNEY, C. CHESHKOV, B. CHEYNIS, V. CHIBANTE BARROSO, D. D. CHINELLATO, P. CHOCHULA, M. CHOJNACKI, S. CHOUDHURY, P. CHRISTAKOGLOU, C. H. CHRISTENSEN, P. CHRISTIANSEN, T. CHUJO, S. U. CHUNG, C. CICALO, F. CINDOLO, J. CLEYMANS, F. COCCETTI, F. COLAMARIA, D. COLELLA, G. CONESA BALBASTRE, Z. CONESA DEL VALLE, P. CONSTANTIN, G. CONTIN, J. G. CONTRERAS, T. M. CORMIER, Y. CORRALES MORALES, P. CORTESE, I. CORTÉS MALDONADO, M. R. COSENTINO, F. COSTA, M. E. COTALLO, E. CRESCIO, P. CROCHET, E. CRUZ ALANIZ, E. CUAUTLE, L. CUNQUEIRO, A. DAINESE, H. H. DALSGAARD, A. DANU, I. DAS, K. DAS, D. DAS, A. DASH, S. DASH, S. DE, G. O. V. DE BARROS, A. DE CARO, G. DE CATALDO, J. DE CUVELAND, A. DE FALCO, D. DE GRUTTOLA, H. DELAGRANGE, A. DELOFF, V. DEMANOV, N. DE MARCO, E. DÉNES, S. DE PASQUALE, A. DEPPMAN, G. D. ERASMO, R. DE ROOIJ, M. A. DIAZ CORCHERO, D. DI BARI, T. DIETEL, S. DI LIBERTO, A. DI MAURO, P. DI NEZZA, R. DIVIÀ, Ø. DJUVSLAND, A. DOBRIN, T. DOBROWOLSKI, I. DOMÍNGUEZ, B. DÖNIGUS, O. DORDIC, O. DRIGA, A. K. DUBEY, L. DUCROUX, P. DUPIEUX, A. K. DUTTA MAJUMDAR, M. R. DUTTA MAJUMDAR, D. ELIA, D. EMSCHERMANN, H. ENGEL, H. A. ERDAL, B. ESPAGNON, M. ESTIENNE, S. ESUMI, D. EVANS, G. EYYUBOVA, D. FABRIS, J. FAIVRE, A. FANTONI, M. FASEL, R. FEARICK, A. FEDUNOV, D. FEHLKER, L. FELDKAMP, D. FELEA, B. FENTON OLSEN, G. FEOFILOV, A. FERNÁNDEZ TÉLLEZ, R. FERRETTI, A. FERRETTI, J. FIGIEL, M. A. S. FIGUEREDO, S. FILCHAGIN, D. FINOGEEV, F. M. FIONDA, E. M. FIORE, M. FLORIS, S. FOERTSCH, P. FOKA, S. FOKIN, E. FRAGIACOMO, U. FRANKENFELD, U. FUCHS, C. FURGET, M. FUSCO GIRARD, J. J. GAARDHØJE, M. GAGLIARDI, A. GAGO, M. GALLIO, D. R. GANGADHARAN, P. GANOTI, C. GARABATOS, E. GARCIA SOLIS, I. GARISHVILI, J. GERHARD, M. GERMAIN, C. GEUNA, A. GHEATA, M. GHEATA, B. GHIDINI, P. GHOSH, P. GIANOTTI, M. R. GIRARD, P. GIUBELLINO, E. GLADYSZ DZIADUS, P. GLÄSSEL, R. GOMEZ, E. G. FERREIRO, L. H. GONZÁLEZ TRUEBA, P. GONZÁLEZ ZAMORA, S. GORBUNOV, A. GOSWAMI, S. GOTOVAC, V. GRABSKI, L. K. GRACZYKOWSKI, R. GRAJCAREK, A. GRELLI, A. GRIGORAS, C. GRIGORAS, V. GRIGORIEV, A. GRIGORYAN, S. GRIGORYAN, B. GRINYOV, N. GRION, P. GROS, J. F. GROSSE OETRINGHAUS, J. Y. GROSSIORD, R. GROSSO, F. GUBER, R. GUERNANE, C. GUERRA GUTIERREZ, M. GUILBAUD, K. GULBRANDSEN, T. GUNJI, A. GUPTA, R. GUPTA, H. GUTBROD, Ø. HAALAND, C. HADJIDAKIS, M. HAIDUC, H. HAMAGAKI, G. HAMAR, B. H. HAN, L. D. HANRATTY, A. HANSEN, Z. HARMANOVA, J. W. HARRIS, M. HARTIG, D. HASEGAN, D. HATZIFOTIADOU, A. HAYRAPETYAN, S. T. HECKEL, M. HEIDE, H. HELSTRUP, A. HERGHELEGIU, G. HERRERA CORRAL, N. HERRMANN, K. F. HETLAND, B. HICKS, P. T. HILLE, B. HIPPOLYTE, T. HORAGUCHI, Y. HORI, P. HRISTOV, I. HřIVNÁčOVÁ, M. HUANG, T. J. HUMANIC, D. S. HWANG, R. ICHOU, R. ILKAEV, I. ILKIV, M. INABA, E. INCANI, G. M. INNOCENTI, P. G. INNOCENTI, M. IPPOLITOV, M. IRFAN, C. IVAN, A. IVANOV, V. IVANOV, M. IVANOV, O. IVANYTSKYI, A. JACHOłKOWSKI, P. M. JACOBS, L. JANCUROVÁ, H. J. JANG, S. JANGAL, R. JANIK, M. A. JANIK, P. H. S. Y. JAYARATHNA, S. JENA, D. M. JHA, R. T. JIMENEZ BUSTAMANTE, L. JIRDEN, P. G. JONES, H. JUNG, A. JUSKO, A. B. KAIDALOV, V. KAKOYAN, S. KALCHER, P. KALIňÁK, T. KALLIOKOSKI, A. KALWEIT, K. KANAKI, J. H. KANG, V. KAPLIN, A. KARASU UYSAL, O. KARAVICHEV, T. KARAVICHEVA, E. KARPECHEV, A. KAZANTSEV, U. KEBSCHULL, R. KEIDEL, P. KHAN, M. M. KHAN, S. A. KHAN, A. KHANZADEEV, Y. KHARLOV, B. KILENG, T. KIM, D. J. KIM, D. W. KIM, J. H. KIM, J. S. KIM, M. KIM, S. H. KIM, S. KIM, B. KIM, S. KIRSCH, I. KISEL, S. KISELEV, A. KISIEL, J. L. KLAY, J. KLEIN, C. KLEIN BÖSING, M. KLIEMANT, A. KLUGE, M. L. KNICHEL, A. G. KNOSPE, K. KOCH, M. K. KÖHLER, A. KOLOJVARI, V. KONDRATIEV, N. KONDRATYEVA, A. KONEVSKIKH, A. KORNEEV, R. KOUR, M. KOWALSKI, S. KOX, G. KOYITHATTA MEETHALEVEEDU, J. KRAL, I. KRÁLIK, F. KRAMER, I. KRAUS, T. KRAWUTSCHKE, M. KRELINA, M. KRETZ, M. KRIVDA, F. KRIZEK, M. KRUS, E. KRYSHEN, M. KRZEWICKI, Y. KUCHERIAEV, C. KUHN, P. G. KUIJER, I. KULAKOV, P. KURASHVILI, A. KUREPIN, A. B. KUREPIN, A. KURYAKIN, S. KUSHPIL, V. KUSHPIL, H. KVAERNO, M. J. KWEON, Y. KWON, P. LADRÓN DE GUEVARA, I. LAKOMOV, R. LANGOY, S. L. LA POINTE, C. LARA, A. LARDEUX, P. LA ROCCA, C. LAZZERONI, R. LEA, Y. LE BORNEC, M. LECHMAN, S. C. LEE, G. R. LEE, K. S. LEE, F. LEFÈVRE, J. LEHNERT, L. LEISTAM, M. LENHARDT, V. LENTI, H. LEÓN, I. LEÓN MONZÓN, H. LEÓN VARGAS, P. LÉVAI, J. LIEN, R. LIETAVA, S. LINDAL, V. LINDENSTRUTH, C. LIPPMANN, M. A. LISA, L. LIU, P. I. LOENNE, V. R. LOGGINS, V. LOGINOV, S. LOHN, D. LOHNER, C. LOIZIDES, K. K. LOO, X. LOPEZ, E. LÓPEZ TORRES, G. LØVHØIDEN, X. G. LU, P. LUETTIG, M. LUNARDON, J. LUO, G. LUPARELLO, L. LUQUIN, C. LUZZI, K. MA, R. MA, D. M. MADAGODAHETTIGE DON, A. MAEVSKAYA, M. MAGER, D. P. MAHAPATRA, A. MAIRE, M. MALAEV, I. MALDONADO CERVANTES, L. MALININA, D. MALʼKEVICH, P. MALZACHER, A. MAMONOV, L. MANCEAU, L. MANGOTRA, V. MANKO, F. MANSO, V. MANZARI, Y. MAO, M. MARCHISONE, J. MAREŠ, G. V. MARGAGLIOTTI, A. MARGOTTI, A. MARÍN, C. A. MARIN TOBON, C. MARKERT, I. MARTASHVILI, P. MARTINENGO, M. I. MARTÍNEZ, A. MARTÍNEZ DAVALOS, G. MARTÍNEZ GARCÍA, Y. MARTYNOV, A. MAS, S. MASCIOCCHI, M. MASERA, A. MASONI, L. MASSACRIER, M. MASTROMARCO, A. MASTROSERIO, Z. L. MATTHEWS, A. MATYJA, D. MAYANI, C. MAYER, J. MAZER, M. A. MAZZONI, F. MEDDI, A. MENCHACA ROCHA, J. MERCADO PÉREZ, M. MERES, Y. MIAKE, L. MILANO, J. MILOSEVIC, A. MISCHKE, A. N. MISHRA, D. MIśKOWIEC, C. MITU, J. MLYNARZ, A. K. MOHANTY, B. MOHANTY, L. MOLNAR, L. MONTAÑO ZETINA, M. MONTENO, E. MONTES, T. MOON, M. MORANDO, D. A. MOREIRA DE GODOY, S. MORETTO, A. MORSCH, V. MUCCIFORA, E. MUDNIC, S. MUHURI, M. MUKHERJEE, H. MÜLLER, M. G. MUNHOZ, L. MUSA, A. MUSSO, B. K. NANDI, R. NANIA, E. NAPPI, C. NATTRASS, N. P. NAUMOV, S. NAVIN, T. K. NAYAK, S. NAZARENKO, G. NAZAROV, A. NEDOSEKIN, B. S. NIELSEN, T. NIIDA, S. NIKOLAEV, V. NIKOLIC, V. NIKULIN, S. NIKULIN, B. S. NILSEN, M. S. NILSSON, F. NOFERINI, P. NOMOKONOV, G. NOOREN, N. NOVITZKY, A. NYANIN, A. NYATHA, C. NYGAARD, J. NYSTRAND, A. OCHIROV, H. OESCHLER, S. K. OH, S. OH, J. OLENIACZ, C. OPPEDISANO, A. ORTIZ VELASQUEZ, G. ORTONA, A. OSKARSSON, P. OSTROWSKI, J. OTWINOWSKI, K. OYAMA, K. OZAWA, Y. PACHMAYER, M. PACHR, F. PADILLA, P. PAGANO, G. PAIC, F. PAINKE, C. PAJARES, S. K. PAL, S. PAL, A. PALAHA, A. PALMERI, V. PAPIKYAN, G. S. PAPPALARDO, W. J. PARK, A. PASSFELD, B. PASTIRčÁK, D. I. PATALAKHA, V. PATICCHIO, A. PAVLINOV, T. PAWLAK, T. PEITZMANN, H. PEREIRA DA COSTA, E. PEREIRA DE OLIVEIRA FILHO, D. PERESUNKO, C. E. PÉREZ LARA, E. PEREZ LEZAMA, D. PERINI, D. PERRINO, W. PERYT, A. PESCI, V. PESKOV, Y. PESTOV, V. PETRÁčEK, M. PETRAN, M. PETRIS, P. PETROV, M. PETROVICI, C. PETTA, S. PIANO, A. PICCOTTI, M. PIKNA, P. PILLOT, O. PINAZZA, L. PINSKY, N. PITZ, D. B. PIYARATHNA, M. PłOSKOń, J. PLUTA, T. POCHEPTSOV, S. POCHYBOVA, P. L. M. PODESTA LERMA, M. G. POGHOSYAN, K. POLÁK, B. POLICHTCHOUK, A. POP, S. PORTEBOEUF HOUSSAIS, V. POSPÍŠIL, B. POTUKUCHI, S. K. PRASAD, R. PREGHENELLA, F. PRINO, C. A. PRUNEAU, I. PSHENICHNOV, S. PUCHAGIN, G. PUDDU, J. PUJOL TEIXIDO, A. PULVIRENTI, V. PUNIN, M. PUTIŠ, J. PUTSCHKE, E. QUERCIGH, H. QVIGSTAD, A. RACHEVSKI, A. RADEMAKERS, S. RADOMSKI, T. S. RÄIHÄ, J. RAK, A. RAKOTOZAFINDRABE, L. RAMELLO, A. RAMÍREZ REYES, S. RANIWALA, R. RANIWALA, S. S. RÄSÄNEN, B. T. RASCANU, D. RATHEE, K. F. READ, J. S. REAL, K. REDLICH, P. REICHELT, M. REICHER, R. RENFORDT, A. R. REOLON, A. RESHETIN, F. RETTIG, J. P. REVOL, K. REYGERS, L. RICCATI, R. A. RICCI, T. RICHERT, M. RICHTER, P. RIEDLER, W. RIEGLER, F. RIGGI, B. RODRIGUES FERNANDES RABACAL, M. RODRÍGUEZ CAHUANTZI, A. RODRIGUEZ MANSO, K. RØED, D. ROHR, D. RÖHRICH, R. ROMITA, F. RONCHETTI, P. ROSNET, S. ROSSEGGER, A. ROSSI, P. ROY, C. ROY, A. J. RUBIO MONTERO, R. RUI, E. RYABINKIN, A. RYBICKI, S. SADOVSKY, K. ŠAFAřÍK, R. SAHOO, P. K. SAHU, J. SAINI, H. SAKAGUCHI, S. SAKAI, D. SAKATA, C. A. SALGADO, J. SALZWEDEL, S. SAMBYA, V. SAMSONOV, X. SANCHEZ CASTRO, L. ŠÁNDOR, A. SANDOVAL, S. SANO, M. SANO, R. SANTO, R. SANTORO, J. SARKAMO, E. SCAPPARONE, F. SCARLASSARA, R. P. SCHARENBERG, C. SCHIAUA, R. SCHICKER, C. SCHMIDT, H. R. SCHMIDT, S. SCHREINER, S. SCHUCHMANN, J. SCHUKRAFT, Y. SCHUTZ, K. SCHWARZ, K. SCHWEDA, E. SCOMPARIN, R. SCOTT, P. A. SCOTT, G. SEGATO, I. SELYUZHENKOV, S. SENYUKOV, J. SEO, S. SERCI, E. SERRADILLA, A. SEVCENCO, A. SHABETAI, G. SHABRATOVA, R. SHAHOYAN, S. SHARMA, N. SHARMA, S. ROHNI, K. SHIGAKI, M. SHIMOMURA, K. SHTEJER, Y. SIBIRIAK, M. SICILIANO, E. SICKING, S. SIDDHANTA, T. SIEMIARCZUK, D. SILVERMYR, C. SILVESTRE, G. SIMATOVIC, G. SIMONETTI, R. SINGARAJU, R. SINGH, S. SINGHA, T. SINHA, B. C. SINHA, B. SITAR, M. SITTA, T. B. SKAALI, K. SKJERDAL, R. SMAKAL, N. SMIRNOV, R. J. M. SNELLINGS, C. SØGAARD, R. SOLTZ, H. SON, J. SONG, M. SONG, C. SOOS, F. SORAMEL, I. SPUTOWSKA, M. SPYROPOULOU STASSINAKI, B. K. SRIVASTAVA, J. STACHEL, I. STAN, G. STEFANEK, T. STEINBECK, M. STEINPREIS, E. STENLUND, G. STEYN, J. H. STILLER, D. STOCCO, M. STOLPOVSKIY, K. STRABYKIN, P. STRMEN, A. A. P. SUAIDE, M. A. SUBIETA VÁSQUEZ, T. SUGITATE, C. SUIRE, M. SUKHORUKOV, R. SULTANOV, M. ŠUMBERA, T. SUSA, A. SZANTO DE TOLEDO, I. SZARKA, A. SZCZEPANKIEWICZ, A. SZOSTAK, M. SZYMANSKI, J. TAKAHASHI, J. D. TAPIA TAKAKI, A. TAURO, G. TEJEDA MUÑOZ, A. TELESCA, C. TERREVOLI, J. THÄDER, D. THOMAS, R. TIEULENT, A. R. TIMMINS, D. TLUSTY, A. TOIA, H. TORII, L. TOSCANO, D. TRUESDALE, W. H. TRZASKA, T. TSUJI, A. TUMKIN, R. TURRISI, T. S. TVETER, J. ULERY, K. ULLALAND, J. ULRICH, A. URAS, J. URBÁN, G. M. URCIUOLI, G. L. USAI, M. VAJZER, M. VALA, L. VALENCIA PALOMO, S. VALLERO, N. VAN DER KOLK, P. VANDE VYVRE, M. VAN LEEUWEN, L. VANNUCCI, A. VARGAS, R. VARMA, M. VASILEIOU, A. VASILIEV, V. VECHERNIN, M. VELDHOEN, M. VENARUZZO, E. VERCELLIN, S. VERGARA, R. VERNET, M. VERWEIJ, L. VICKOVIC, G. VIESTI, O. VIKHLYANTSEV, Z. VILAKAZI, O. VILLALOBOS BAILLIE, A. VINOGRADOV, Y. VINOGRADOV, L. VINOGRADOV, T. VIRGILI, Y. P. VIYOGI, A. VODOPYANOV, S. VOLOSHIN, K. VOLOSHIN, G. VOLPE, B. VON HALLER, D. VRANIC, G. ØVREBEKK, J. VRLÁKOVÁ, B. VULPESCU, A. VYUSHIN, B. WAGNER, V. WAGNER, R. WAN, Y. WANG, D. WANG, M. WANG, K. WATANABE, M. WEBER, J. P. WESSELS, U. WESTERHOFF, J. WIECHULA, J. WIKNE, M. WILDE, G. WILK, A. WILK, M. C. S. WILLIAMS, B. WINDELBAND, L. XAPLANTERIS KARAMPATSOS, C. G. YALDO, Y. YAMAGUCHI, S. YANG, H. YANG, S. YASNOPOLSKIY, J. YI, Z. YIN, I. K. YOO, J. YOON, W. YU, X. YUAN, I. YUSHMANOV, C. ZACH, C. ZAMPOLLI, S. ZAPOROZHETS, A. ZAROCHENTSEV, P. ZÁVADA, N. ZAVIYALOV, H. ZBROSZCZYK, P. ZELNICEK, I. S. ZGURA, M. ZHALOV, X. ZHANG, H. ZHANG, Y. ZHOU, D. ZHOU, F. ZHOU, X. ZHU, J. ZHU, A. ZICHICHI, A. ZIMMERMANN, G. ZINOVJEV, Y. ZOCCARATO, M. ZYNOVYEV, AGOSTINELLI, ANDREA, ARCELLI, SILVIA, BASILE, MAURIZIO, BELLINI, FRANCESCA, CIFARELLI, LUISA, FALCHIERI, DAVIDE, GUERZONI, BARBARA, SCIOLI, GILDA
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B
Physics Letters B, 2012, 712, pp.165-175. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2012.04.052⟩
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2012, 712, pp.165-175. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2012.04.052⟩
Physics Letters B, 2012, 712, pp.165-175. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2012.04.052⟩
Physics Letters B, Elsevier, 2012, 712, pp.165-175. ⟨10.1016/j.physletb.2012.04.052⟩
The ALICE collaboration reports the measurement of the inclusive J/psi yield as a function of charged particle pseudorapidity density dN_{ch}/deta in pp collisions at sqrt{s} = 7 TeV at the LHC. J/psi particles are detected for p_t > 0, in the rapidi
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::970f1216d741bb12acdd45629148534a
https://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-00669824
https://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-00669824
Autor:
F. Carena, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Petr Nomokonov, Taku Gunji, Juyeon Yi, Udo Kebschull, Rashmi Raniwala, Boris Batyunya, Claude Andre Pruneau, F. Furano, S. Antinori, Roberto Barbera, H. Delagrange, T. Dobrowolski, Marian Krivda, M. Sano, Xu Cai, Zhongbao Yin, Philippe Pillot, L. Cunqueiro, E. Cattaruzza, J. Pluta, Andreas Petridis, Evgeny Ryabinkin, R. Grajcarek, Bruce Becker, L. Molnar, F. Formenti, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, T. Samanta, Matthias Richter, S. Huber, Raul Arteche Diaz, Hyun-Chul Kim, Konrad Tywoniuk, P. Rosinský, Fernando Scarlassara, F. Yermia, Rajeev Singh, Subhasis Chattopadhyay, Agneta Oskarsson, Sergey Nazarenko, M. Zynovyev, Krzysztof Redlich, G. Herrera Corral, D. Truesdale, J. Hamblen, Lokesh Kumar, M. Nicassio, Lawrence Pinsky, W. Sommer, X. Yuan, B. H. Han, C. Di Giglio, Jochen Klein, B. Fenton-Olsen, A. Szostak, A. Matyja, C. Bortolin, Brigitte Cheynis, C. Baumann, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, T.A. Pocheptsov, Csaba Soos, I. Maldonado Cervantes, J. Gebelein, Hannes Jung, Vladislav Manko, S. Sano, Marian Putis, Bogdan Vulpescu, H. Gottschlag, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Vladimir Peskov, Sevil Salur, Sergey Kiselev, M. R. Cosentino, Hideki Hamagaki, Gunnar Løvhøiden, Elena Bruna, S. Beole, Lennart Osterman, Christian Holm Christensen, Yu.N. Pestov, F. Orsini, G. Torralba, Dayong Wang, Madan M. Aggarwal, D. Tlusty, Andreas Morsch, Alexander Mamonov, A. Pepato, Anselmo Margotti, Evgeny Kryshen, D. Perini, Klaus Johannes Reygers, C.W. Fabjan, Shih-Chang Lee, M. Fragkiadakis, T. Iwasaki, F. Lackner, R. Ichou, I. K. Yoo, N. Abel, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, S. H. Kim, Teodor Siemiarczuk, S. Rousseau, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, V. Kushpil, A. Palmeri, M. Bregant, A. Pesci, H. Yang, V. Grigoriev, J. W. Harris, Yu.V. Zanevsky, Mauro Gallio, Y. Corrales Morales, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Xuan Zhang, J. Bartke, A. Raḿirez Reyes, Petra Riedler, M. Venaruzzo, Ken Oyama, L. Jirden, Rosario Nania, Roberto Preghenella, P. Crochet, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, C. Ivan, Olja Dordic, Sona Pochybova, B. S. Chang, R. Bala, G. Steyn, Satyajit Jena, Natasha Sharma, Andre Mischke, Jean-Yves Grossiord, L. K. Mangotra, H. Oeschler, I. Ilkiv, V. Altini, E. Serradilla, F. Nendaz, Cristina Terrevoli, Federico Ronchetti, V. Chambert, A. Jacholkowski, E. Nappi, I. Rashevskaya, A. Lozea Feijo Soares, Silvia Masciocchi, Z. Fodor, M. Krus, G. Sharkov, T. Sugitate, H. Taureg, S. Di Liberto, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, C. Tagridis, A. G. Agocs, Kenta Shigaki, I. Doḿinguez, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Michele Floris, C. Pastore, Laurent Ducroux, Juha Äystö, Hans Hjersing Dalsgaard, V.A. Polyakov, Marek Chojnacki, Q. Wen, G. T. Jones, Federico Carminati, Z. Buthelezi, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, C. Nygaard, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, J. Sarkamo, G. de Vaux, I. Sgura, V. Demanov, Michal Sumbera, A. Colla, T. Kalliokoski, Branislav Sitar, G.V. Russo, A. van den Brink, M. Boccioli, Alexey Kurepin, S. Rath, Jana Bielcikova, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, Vikas Singhal, Paulus Gerardus Kuijer, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, J. Mlynarz, Catia Petta, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, C. Lal, Gyulnara Eyyubova, A. Fernández Téllez, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, G. Luparello, Andrey Reshetin, J. Munoz, R. A. Fini, Daniela Fabris, F. Painke, Marcello Lunardon, A. K. Dutta Majumdar, E. Fragiacomo, R. Platt, A. Rachevski, H. A. Gustafsson, Y. Le Bornec, Ian Gardner Bearden, Chiara Oppedisano, B. Pastirčák, P. González-Zamora, E. Camacho, V. I. Yurevich, Natalia Kondratyeva, A. Michalon, Alberica Toia, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Magdalena Malek, D. Di Bari, E. Belmont-Moreno, P. T. Hille, Andrei Gheata, R. Gomez, M. De Gaspari, D. Krumbhorn, V. Lafage, V. Lenti, K. Aamodt, Paolo Giubellino, B. Grinyov, Ulrich Fuchs, Francesco Riggi, O. Sokolov, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Panagiota Foka, V. Nikolic, Kirill Voloshin, D. Hasch, Bjarte Kileng, Bruno Alessandro, Sudhir Raniwala, M. S. Ganti, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, D. Evans, L. Toscano, N. Willis, M. Szuba, V. Catanescu, H. Lee, I. Cortés Maldonado, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Y. Li, H.R. Gulkanyan, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, F. Tosello, A. Marzari Chiesa, Tatiana Karavicheva, R. Gemme, H. González Santos, T. Tolyhy, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, L. Vannucci, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, A. Nianine, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, R. Janik, Filippo Costa, M. Irfan, Martin Vala, Antonino Zichichi, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, S. Hu, Werner Riegler, Jennifer Lynn Klay, Meidana Huang, Y. Vinogradov, L. Valencia Palomo, S. Zhou, M. Rammler, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Oliver Busch, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, J. Bán, J. L. Charvet, K. Schossmaier, V. Fekete, Andrew Ivanov, E. Stan, T. Alt, Peter Graham Jones, C. Cavicchioli, Enrichetta Maria Fiore, Subrata Pal, L. Manceau, Atsushi Takahara, Giacomo Bruno, D. Hatzifotiadou, Frederick Kramer, M. Tavlet, Marian Ivanov, A. Borisov, D. Y.-U. Peressounko, Predrag Buncic, Tinku Sarkar Sinha, F. Posa, Premomoy Ghosh, Marco De Petris, A. Turvey, Gualtiero Volpe, A. Alici, Prithwish Tribedy, B. K. Srivastava, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, Stefano Piano, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, E. López Torres, A. Musso, Smbat Grigoryan, A. Kolojvari, C. García Trapaga, M. Mastromarco, Leonid Vinogradov, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, A. A. Rademakers, G.F. Segato, G. de Cataldo, R. Tanabe, Vito Manzari, Johanna Stachel, Alexander Akindinov, Rainer Martin Schicker, P. Stolpovsky, Alessandro Grelli, P. Gros, Latchezar Betev, E. Crescio, Federico Cindolo, C. D. Anson, S. Jangal, D. Swoboda, B.V. Zagreev, R. Romita, Anju Bhasin, C. Lara, I. Vassiliev, G. S. Pappalardo, Peter Chochula, Mikhail Malaev, Sami Sakari Rasanen, M. Bach, G. A. Feofilov, I. Vetlitskiy, A. Baldit, E. Biolcati, A. Zepeda, M. Zhalov, J. J. Gaardhøje, Alexey Bogdanov, R. Santo, Haaland, Ajay Kumar Dash, A. Enokizono, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Kyong Sei Lee, Claudio Guarnaccia, Jan Rak, G. Stefanek, A. Gupta, M. E. Cotallo, Christophe Pierre Suire, Z. Conesa del Valle, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Alessandra Fantoni, E. Quercigh, Yu. V. Kharlov, Bedangadas Mohanty, Andrzej Deloff, Dominik Fehlker, R. Smakal, V. Canoa Roman, A. K. Bhati, D. Antończyk, Christoph Blume, Gergely Gábor Barnaföldi, Andrzej Rybicki, J. Dubuisson, Andrey Zarochentsev, J. F. Castillo Hernandez, Vladimir Nikulin, Maria Haiduc, Boris Hippolyte, Carlos A. Salgado, A. Punin, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Francesca Soramel, L. Bosisio, Radiy Ilkaev, J. Urban, A. Nyatha, S. Dash, Petr Zavada, Evgeny Zabrodin, N. Novitzky, R. P. Scharenberg, Paul Constantin, R. A. Soltz, F. Blanco, L. Šándor, A. Silenzi, E. Simili, A. Anzo, Vladimir Kaplin, R. López-Raḿirez, H. León Vargas, C. Lazzeroni, B. Polichtchouk, Massimo Masera, R. Alfaro Molina, N. Pitz, D. Felea, L. Luquin, R. Glasow, T. Aronsson, P. Ostrowski, K. Watanabe, B. S. Nilsen, Marek Kowalski, Andre Augustinus, H. Snow, Angelo Rivetti, J. P. Revol, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, M. Meoni, A. Belogianni, M. Basile, A. Hayrapetyan, H. Caines, D. Mayani, Adela Kravcakova, Ki-Seok Choi, D. M. Madagodahettige-Don, Stefan Kirsch, W. W. Jung, A. Vacchi, I. Kraus, Henner Buesching, D. Budnikov, M. Mohisin Khan, L. Jancurová, J.A. Mares, Matevz Tadel, D. Derkach, A. Devaux, Min Jung Kweon, R. Kolevatov, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Motoi Inaba, V.N. Borshchov, Xing Long Li, Tomasz Traczyk, N. van der Kolk, Ivana Hrivnacova, Volker Lindenstruth, V. Chibante Barroso, A. Charpy, Junlee Kim, T.M. Steinbeck, V. Wagner, E. G. Ferreiro, M. A. Lisa, Heng-Tong Ding, B. Hicks, Adrian Sevcenco, Nikolai Smirnov, R. Stock, Raphael Noel Tieulent, H. Ricaud, Bastian Bathen, A. De Falco, R. Salgueiro Domingues da Silva, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, G. Batigne, F. Padilla, H. K. Soltveit, M. Heide, A. Nyiri, M. Pachr, C. Pérez, Kai Schweda, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Nicola Bianchi, J. Thäder, G. D'Erasmo, Mads Stormo Nilsson, Paraskevi Ganoti, Rene Brun, Raghunath Sahoo, Dagmar Adamová, M. Bogolyubsky, C. Xu, Markus Fasel, A. R. Reolon, G. Bruckner, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, K. Safaŕik, A. Badalà, A. Ochirov, D. De Gruttola, D. T. Larsen, H. Tydesjö, Alexander Kurepin, Sven Gotovac, Rosario Turrisi, P. R. Pujahari, A.G. Fedunov, Steffen Schreiner, P. Vande Vyvre, A. Hiei, D. Hasegan, L. Bimbot, M. van Leeuwen, Hyungsuk Son, J. Seo, I. Rusanov, Mihai Petrovici, Henning Kværnø, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Sangeeta Das, Vladimir Samsonov, S. Gorbunov, A. Klovning, Giacomo Ortona, Linda Vickovic, Varlen Grabski, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Néstor Armesto, F. Piuz, M. Kutouski, Eleazar Cuautle, K. Mizoguchi, Y. Hori, A. Szanto de Toledo, J. Kapitan, Diego Stocco, Y. Maruyama, Nicolas Bock, Markku Oinonen, Mikolaj Krzewicki, S. Radomski, P. Jovanovic, Luciano Musa, Oleg Karavichev, S. K. Pal, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, B. Boyer, A. Abrahantes Quintana, S. Kox, G. Hamar, D. Perrino, J. H. Kim, L. Leistam, Yasuo Miake, S. Evrard, I. Otterlund, L. H. González-Trueba, G. Tröger, Seyong Kim, N. Le Bris, S. Kalcher, Marie Germain, Leonid Serkin, Raffaele Grosso, H. Schindler, Pascal Dupieux, Hans Muller, M. Heinz, Lee Stuart Barnby, Andrea Dainese, A. M. Rossi, Sergey Fokin, A. J. Rubio-Montero, S. Arcelli, L. Massacrier, Anand Kumar Dubey, G. Bourdaud, Y. Kucheriaev, R. de Rooij, S. Senyukov, S. Serci, M. Morando, Bruno Espagnon, Ulrich Michael Frankenfeld, V. Paticchio, A. Blanc, F. Rettig, A. A. Vinogradov, A. G. Asryan, S. Prasad, L. Wallet, I. Martashvili, B. von Haller, C. Klein-Bösing, A. B. Kaidalov, Giuseppe Viesti, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, S. Lohn, C. Søgaard, H. León, G. Anelli, Davide Caffarri, A. Zenin, F. Bossú, Ante Bilandzic, T. Pawlak, G. O.V. de Barros, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, E. Berdermann, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, D. Miśkowiec, I. Makhlyueva, A. Pulvirenti, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, A. Konevskih, A. Peters, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Stefano Bagnasco, Airton Deppman, Giuseppe Giraudo, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, Marta Verweij, A. Uras, Tatjana Susa, Dai-Mei Zhou, Yves Roland Schutz, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Alexandr Tumkin, A. Nedosekin, Sang Un Ahn, J. Zhu, Alexander Kluge, F.F. Guber, Zubayer Ahammed, Giacomo Vito Margagliotti, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Marco Monteno, N. Herrmann, Kalliopi Kanaki, J. Pouthas, C. Garabatos, M. C.S. Williams, Michele Caselle, D. P. Mahapatra, P. Petrov, R. Panse, A. Wilk, Navneet Kumar, Rui Ma, D. S. Kim, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Marek Bombara, Cristian Andrei, M. Kim, C.J. Oskamp, Kei Okada, A. Harutyunyan, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Alla Maevskaya, H. Pereira, P. Saturnini, Mihaela Gheata, M. I. Martínez, Tatsuya Chujo, Nazeer Ahmad, Y. Okada, P. Zelnicek, Anton Andronic, J. Symons, Federico Antinori, A. Casanova Díaz, I. Kisel, M. Lenhardt, V. Angelov, O. Villalobos Baillie, R. A. Ricci, K. Polák, V. P. Kondratiev, C. Torcato de Matos, A. Soloviev, C. Pajares, J. P. Coffin, O. Vikhlyantsev, Andrey Vasiliev, Peter Strmen, S. Böttger, Gerardus Nooren, J. Peschek, Mikhail Ippolitov, M. A. Subieta Vásquez, Evgeny Karpechev, F. Chuman, M. Bondila, E. Tsilis, E. Siddi, Hiroki Yokoyama, T. Horaguchi, J. De Groot, R. Akimoto, Enrico Scomparin, A. Martínez Davalos, Ara Grigoryan, Altaf Ahmad, Bikash Sinha, Melinda Siciliano, N. Grion, Sébastien Gadrat, G. Aglieri Rinella, D. M.M. Don, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, C.J. Schmidt, S. Schuchmann, M. Hartig, G. J. Contreras, M. Kliemant, V. Basmanov, M. Vassiliou, Y. Wang, Vladimir Vechernin, S. Sharma, Mitali Mondal, Magnus Mager, P. Mendez Lorenzo, W. J. Park, P. Mereu, Luisa Cifarelli, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, P. Antonioli, Ermanno Vercellin, Y. N. Gorbunov, Vladimir Ivanov, A. Frolov, W. Peryt, Eugen Mudnic, A. Mahajan, A. De Caro, Kyrre Skjerdal, A. Glenn, I. S. Zgura, Tome Anticic, V. Dobretsov, M. A. Mazzoni, Sergey Filchagin, Jorn Henning Putschke, M. Botje, An. Zalite, Stefan Rossegger, M. Dialinas, Francesco Noferini, G. L. Usai, A. Arend, Sylvain Chapeland, J. Bohm, M. Ploskon, R. Vernet, E. Dénes, R. Kamermans, Eva Sicking, A. I. Pavlinov, J. H. Kang, B. Ghidini, Gaute Øvrebekk, P. Di Nezza, G. Nazarov, A.P. de Haas, O. V. Fateev, P. G. Innocenti, J. Castillo Castellanos, A. Maŕin, Dousatsu Sakata, E. Montes, Peter Glassel, F. Prino, Y. Sibiriak, Rinaldo Rui, D. Emschermann, M. Fusco Girard, Igor Pshenichnov, K. J. Malagalage, R. W. Fearick, Francesco Barile, L. V. Bravina, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, I. Das, R. Kupczak, O.M. Listratenko, J. de Cuveland, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Franck Manso, M. Oldenburg, E. Kang, C. Yang, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Davide Falchieri, Sandra Moretto, Jovan Milosevic, Andrea Danu, P. Ladron de Guevara, Johannes Peter Wessels, B. Pommeresch, M. Estienne, Joakim Nystrand, J. Peyré, E. Almaráz Aviña, A. Dobrin, G. Mazza, A. Di Mauro, Dong Jo Kim, Alberto Baldisseri, A.S. Vodopianov, P.A. Polozov, M. G. Poghosyan, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, Roberta Ferretti, Benjamin Donigus, R.J.M. Snellings, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, F. Navach, S.A. Sadovsky, G. M. Urciuoli, M.L. Luvisetto, J. Ulery, Tiziano Virgili, G. Odyniec, Pietro Cortese, S. Bablok, R. Lietava, Philippe Rosnet, F. Staley, Ralf Keidel, Z. L. Matthews, Christian Claude Kuhn, G. P. Capitani, Peter Levai, M. A. Braun, S. Kapusta, R. Bellwied, S. Gang, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, E. S. Conner, G. Stefanini, P. Cerello, Alexandru Bercuci, A. Piccotti, T. Krawutschke, Sergey Nikolaev, M. Masetti, R. Wan, Sergey Nikulin, Eugenio Scapparone, Thomas Humanic, G. Dellacasa, E. Kornaś, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, F. Minafra, J. Wiechula, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, A. I. Zinchenko, S. Coli, S. Navin, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, A. Maire, M. R. Dutta Majumdar, J. S. Real, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, R. Arceo, Kathrin Koch, L. Riccati, Arturo Tauro, Giacomo Contin, K. Ma, G.S. Shabratova, S. Lu, S. Román López, Gennady Zinovjev, K. Antipin, H. Torii, Dieter Røhrich, K. Kozlov, K. Shtejer, Paolo Martinengo, S. Bose, Alessandro Ferretti, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Costin Grigoras, F. Poggio, V. Zycháček, Alberto Masoni, Fiorella Fionda, Thomas Peitzmann, Y. Mao, J. S. Kim, Alexei Khanzadeev, M. Cherney, Thomas Michael Cormier, H. Bøggild, J. Kral, E. Stenlund, J. Lehnert, P. L.M. Podesta Lerma, R. Kour, D. W. Kim, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, S. Aguilar Salazar, R. De Remigis, D. Soyk, Yongsun Kim, D. S. Hwang, Sergio Vergara, Y. Zoccarato, M. Campbell, I. León Monzón, C. Cicalo, T. V. Moukhanova, Guy Paic, Roberto Divia, G. Cara Romeo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, D. J. Tapia Takaki, Lamia Benhabib, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, S. Kniege, Jason Newby, C. W. Son, C. Bombonati, M. López Noriega, T. S. Räihä, F. Osmic, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Frederic Lefevre, H. H. Gutbrod, Jean-Pierre Cussonneau, Andres Sandoval, Roberta Arnaldi, U. Abeysekara, Romualdo Santoro, Gilda Scioli, A. Palaha, Richa Gupta, L. Díaz, I. E. Yushmanov, A. Tournaire, Lijiao Liu, C. Hernández, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Pablo Saiz, Yongwook Baek, Kenneth Francis Read, Podist Kurashvili, A. Kamal, Y. P. Viyogi, A. V. Kazantsev, N. Miftakhov, Jogender Saini, Håvard Helstrup, G. Laurenti, G. Tsiledakis, T. Malkiewicz, T. C. Awes, Kyoichiro Ozawa, G. Tejeda Muñoz, G. Puddu, Ozgur Cobanoglu, A. Jusko, T. Breitner, R. Varma, Z. Vilakazi, Giuseppe Simonetti, D. P. Kikola, Ralf Peter Averbeck, Paolo Pagano, B. V.K.S. Potukuchi, E. Chiavassa, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Tomoya Tsuji, A. Yasnopolsky, D. Semenov, Myunggeun Song, Jurgen Schukraft, V. Posṕisil, Christian Lippmann, Rama Narayana Singaraju, Julien Faivre, Djuvsland, J. R. Lutz
Publikováno v:
Journal of Instrumentation
Journal of Instrumentation, 2010, 5, pp.P03003. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/5/03/P03003⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, IOP Publishing, 2010, 5, pp.P03003. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/5/03/P03003⟩
RI
Scopus
Äystö, J, Bondila, M M, Novitzky, N, Oinonen, M, Rak, J, Räsänen, S, Trzaska, W & ALICE Collaboration 2010, ' Alignment of the ALICE Inner Tracking System with cosmic-ray tracks ' Journal of Instrumentation, vol 5, no. 3, pp. P03003 . DOI: 10.1088/1748-0221/5/03/P03003
Journal Of Instrumentation., v. 5, n. 3, p.-, 2010.
UNICAMP
CERN Document Server
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
Helsingin yliopiston digitaalinen arkisto
OpenAIRE
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
Department of Physics and Astronomy Faculty Publications
Journal of Instrumentation, 2010, 5, pp.P03003. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/5/03/P03003⟩
Journal of Instrumentation, IOP Publishing, 2010, 5, pp.P03003. ⟨10.1088/1748-0221/5/03/P03003⟩
RI
Scopus
Äystö, J, Bondila, M M, Novitzky, N, Oinonen, M, Rak, J, Räsänen, S, Trzaska, W & ALICE Collaboration 2010, ' Alignment of the ALICE Inner Tracking System with cosmic-ray tracks ' Journal of Instrumentation, vol 5, no. 3, pp. P03003 . DOI: 10.1088/1748-0221/5/03/P03003
Journal Of Instrumentation., v. 5, n. 3, p.-, 2010.
UNICAMP
CERN Document Server
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
Helsingin yliopiston digitaalinen arkisto
OpenAIRE
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
Department of Physics and Astronomy Faculty Publications
ALICE (A Large Ion Collider Experiment) is the LHC (Large Hadron Collider) experiment devoted to investigating the strongly interacting matter created in nucleus-nucleus collisions at the LHC energies. The ALICE ITS, Inner Tracking System, consists o
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::f21611c090340d41a0c66e9f71491a71
https://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-00443989
https://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-00443989
Autor:
N. Willis, M. Debowski, B. Tatischeff, A. Zghiche, W. Waluś, E. Schwab, D. Miśkowiec, P. Courtat, M. Boivin, Peter Senger, R. Wurzinger, Y. Le Bornec, T. Kirchner, R. Barth, R. Gacougnolle, E. Grosse, C. Müntz, J. Yonnet, M. Cieślak, Andreas Wagner, M. P. Comets, C. Sturm, J. M. Martin
Publikováno v:
Zeitschrift für Physik A
Zeitschrift für Physik A, Springer-Verlag, 1996, 356, pp.313-325. ⟨10.1007/s002180050185⟩
Zeitschrift für Physik A, Springer-Verlag, 1996, 356, pp.313-325. ⟨10.1007/s002180050185⟩
Double differential K$^+$ cross sections have been measured in p+C collisions at 1.2, 1.5 and 2.5 GeV beam energy and in p+Pb collisions at 1.2 and 1.5 GeV. The K$^+$ spectrum taken at 2.5 GeV can be reproduced quantitatively by a model calculation w
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::1dc5bc8e4aee7adc10f7695c0195306d
http://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-00001316
http://hal.in2p3.fr/in2p3-00001316