Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 244
pro vyhledávání: '"Metzler, A"'
Autor:
Stefan S. Bielack, Daniel Baumhoer, Stefanie Hecker-Nolting, Simone Hettmer, Leo Kager, Petra Ketteler, Matthias Kevric, Christian P. Kratz, Thomas Kühne, Vanessa Mettmann, Markus Metzler, Dirk Reinhardt, Benjamin Sorg, Claudia Blattmann
Publikováno v:
EJC Paediatric Oncology, Vol 3, Iss , Pp 100158- (2024)
Purpose: Many publications address the epidemiology of secondary osteosarcomas following retinoblastoma. Treatment- and outcome-related information is, however, scarce. We used a large cooperative group’s database to study this issue. Patients and
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/ebd3c9a7340c4a5fb601494f01178b43
Autor:
Ming Tang, Željko Antić, Pedram Fardzadeh, Stefan Pietzsch, Charlotte Schröder, Adrian Eberhardt, Alena van Bömmel, Gabriele Escherich, Winfried Hofmann, Martin A. Horstmann, Thomas Illig, J. Matt McCrary, Jana Lentes, Markus Metzler, Wolfgang Nejdl, Brigitte Schlegelberger, Martin Schrappe, Martin Zimmermann, Karolina Miarka-Walczyk, Agata Patsorczak, Gunnar Cario, Bernhard Y. Renard, Martin Stanulla, Anke Katharina Bergmann
Publikováno v:
EBioMedicine, Vol 104, Iss , Pp 105171- (2024)
Summary: Background: The increasing volume and intricacy of sequencing data, along with other clinical and diagnostic data, like drug responses and measurable residual disease, creates challenges for efficient clinical comprehension and interpretatio
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/73ab5d4f744341ce91b017ca5e0c00a9
Autor:
Felix Troger, Christian Kremser, Mathias Pamminger, Sebastian J Reinstadler, Gudrun C Thurner, Benjamin Henninger, Gert Klug, Bernhard Metzler, Agnes Mayr
Publikováno v:
International Journal of Cardiology: Heart & Vasculature, Vol 51, Iss , Pp 101357- (2024)
Background: Aortic stenosis (AS) is one of the most prevalent valvular heart-diseases in Europe. Currently, diagnosis and classification are not sex-sensitive; however, due to a distinctly different natural history of AS, further investigations of se
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/228b5081066f4f649a5f178c2310a517
Autor:
Lauren Revie, Claudia Metzler-Baddeley
Publikováno v:
Aging Brain, Vol 5, Iss , Pp 100106- (2024)
Aging leads to response slowing but the underpinning cognitive and neural mechanisms remain elusive. We modelled older and younger adults’ response times (RT) from a flanker task with a diffusion drift model (DDM) and employed diffusion-weighted ma
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/e42f2b697ada438ab40c625dabb03072
Autor:
Yvonne Lisa Behrens, Gudrun Göhring, Laura Gaschler, Ronny Nienhold, Thea Reinkens, Elke Schirmer, Sabine Lukat, Sabine Knöß, Renate Strasser, Stephanie Sembill, Zofia Wotschofsky, Meinolf Suttorp, Manuela Krumbholz, Brigitte Schlegelberger, Markus Metzler, Axel Karow
Publikováno v:
EJC Paediatric Oncology, Vol 2, Iss , Pp 100067- (2023)
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/54bcb69c90bd43ab9dc33c418b839f96
Autor:
Niko Kohmer, Shivana Stein, Barbara Schenk, Katharina Grikscheit, Melinda Metzler, Holger F. Rabenau, Marek Widera, Eva Herrmann, Sabine Wicker, Sandra Ciesek
Publikováno v:
International Journal of Infectious Diseases, Vol 128, Iss , Pp 166-175 (2023)
Objectives: Regarding reactogenicity and immunogenicity, heterologous COVID-19 vaccination regimens are considered as an alternative to conventional immunization schemes. Methods: Individuals receiving either heterologous (ChAdOx1-S [AstraZeneca, Cam
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/71587574b93e4fd791db7567f3c3fe3d
Autor:
A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, T. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, A. Escalante Del Valle, R. Frühwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, L. Lechner, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, F.M. Pitters, N. Rad, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, M. Spanring, S. Templ, W. Waltenberger, C.-E. Wulz, M. Zarucki, M.R. Darwish, E.A. De Wolf, T. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, M. Pieters, H. Rejeb Sfar, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E.S. Bols, S.S. Chhibra, J. D'Hondt, J. De Clercq, D. Lontkovskyi, S. Lowette, I. Marchesini, S. Moortgat, A. Morton, D. Müller, Q. Python, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, B. Dorney, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A.K. Kalsi, I. Makarenko, L. Moureaux, L. Pétré, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, D. Vannerom, L. Wezenbeek, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, M. Gruchala, I. Khvastunov, G. Mestdach, M. Niedziela, C. Roskas, K. Skovpen, M. Tytgat, W. Verbeke, B. Vermassen, M. Vit, A. Bethani, G. Bruno, F. Bury, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, M. Delcourt, I.S. Donertas, A. Giammanco, V. Lemaitre, K. Mondal, J. Prisciandaro, A. Taliercio, M. Teklishyn, P. Vischia, S. Wertz, S. Wuyckens, G.A. Alves, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, W.L. Aldá Júnior, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, H. Brandao Malbouisson, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E. Coelho, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Fonseca De Souza, J. Martins, D. Matos Figueiredo, M. Medina Jaime, C. Mora Herrera, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, P. Rebello Teles, L.J. Sanchez Rosas, A. Santoro, S.M. Silva Do Amaral, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, D.S. Lemos, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, I. Atanassov, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, T. Cheng, W. Fang, Q. Guo, M. Mittal, H. Wang, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, G. Bauer, Z. Hu, Y. Wang, K. Yi, E. Chapon, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, T. Javaid, A. Kapoor, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z.-A. Liu, R. Sharma, A. Spiezia, J. Tao, J. Thomas-Wilsker, J. Wang, H. Zhang, S. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. Ban, C. Chen, Q. Huang, A. Levin, Q. Li, M. Lu, X. Lyu, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, Q. Wang, J. Xiao, Z. You, X. Gao, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, J. Fraga, A. Sarkar, M.A. Segura Delgado, J. Jaramillo, J. Mejia Guisao, F. Ramirez, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, C.A. Salazar González, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, T. Sculac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, D. Majumder, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, M.W. Ather, A. Attikis, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, G. Kole, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, D. Tsiakkouri, M. Finger, M. Finger, Jr., A. Kveton, J. Tomsa, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, S. Abu Zeid, Y. Assran, E. Salama, A. Lotfy, M.A. Mahmoud, S. Bhowmik, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, J. Pata, M. Raidal, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, E. Brücken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, V. Karimäki, M.S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, T. Tuuva, C. Amendola, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G.B. Yu, S. Ahuja, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, A. Buchot Perraguin, P. Busson, C. Charlot, O. Davignon, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, R. Granier de Cassagnac, A. Hakimi, I. Kucher, A. Lobanov, C. Martin Perez, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, C. Collard, J.-C. Fontaine, D. Gelé, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A.-C. Le Bihan, P. Van Hove, E. Asilar, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, Sa. Jain, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, K. Shchablo, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, G. Adamov, Z. Tsamalaidze, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, M.P. Rauch, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, D. Eliseev, M. Erdmann, P. Fackeldey, B. Fischer, S. Ghosh, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, H. Keller, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, J. Roemer, A. Schmidt, S.C. Schuler, A. Sharma, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, C. Dziwok, G. Flügge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, T. Ziemons, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, I. Babounikau, S. Baxter, O. Behnke, A. Bermúdez Martínez, A.A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, V. Botta, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, P. Connor, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, V. Danilov, A. De Wit, M.M. Defranchis, L. Didukh, D. Domínguez Damiani, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, L.I. Estevez Banos, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Giraldi, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, A. Harb, A. Jafari, N.Z. Jomhari, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, C. Kleinwort, J. Knolle, D. Krücker, W. Lange, T. Lenz, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, T. Madlener, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, J. Metwally, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, V. Myronenko, Y. Otarid, D. Pérez Adán, S.K. Pflitsch, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, A. Saggio, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, V. Scheurer, C. Schwanenberger, A. Singh, R.E. Sosa Ricardo, N. Tonon, O. Turkot, A. Vagnerini, M. Van De Klundert, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, C. Wissing, S. Wuchterl, O. Zenaiev, R. Zlebcik, R. Aggleton, S. Bein, L. Benato, A. Benecke, K. De Leo, T. Dreyer, A. Ebrahimi, M. Eich, F. Feindt, A. Fröhlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, P. Gunnellini, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, A. Karavdina, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Malara, C.E.N. Niemeyer, A. Nigamova, K.J. Pena Rodriguez, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, S. Schumann, J. Schwandt, D. Schwarz, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, A. Tews, B. Vormwald, I. Zoi, J. Bechtel, T. Berger, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, A. Droll, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, K. Flöh, M. Giffels, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, I. Katkov, P. Keicher, R. Koppenhöfer, S. Maier, M. Metzler, S. Mitra, Th. Müller, M. Musich, M. Neukum, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, J. Rauser, D. Savoiu, D. Schäfer, M. Schnepf, M. Schröder, D. Seith, I. Shvetsov, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, R.F. Von Cube, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, S. Wunsch, G. Anagnostou, P. Asenov, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, G. Paspalaki, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, D. Karasavvas, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, C.K. Koraka, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Theofilatos, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, K. Manitara, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, M. Bartók, M. Csanád, M.M.A. Gadallah, S. Lökös, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, G. Pásztor, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Choudhury, J.R. Komaragiri, D. Kumar, L. Panwar, P.C. Tiwari, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, G. Chaudhary, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, S. Sharma, J.B. Singh, A.K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, R.B. Garg, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, S. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, M. Maity, S. Nandan, P. Palit, P.K. Rout, G. Saha, B. Sahu, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P.K. Behera, S.C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, R. Pradhan, P.R. Pujahari, A.K. Sikdar, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, D.K. Mishra, K. Naskar, P.K. Netrakanti, L.M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, S. Dugad, G.B. Mohanty, U. Sarkar, S. Banerjee, S. Chatterjee, R. Chudasama, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, S. Bahinipati, D. Dash, C. Kar, P. Mal, T. Mishra, V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, N. Sur, S.K. Swain, S. Dube, B. Kansal, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, H. Bakhshiansohi, M. Zeinali, S. Chenarani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Felcini, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Aruta, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, A. Di Pilato, W. Elmetenawee, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, M. Gul, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, I. Margjeka, V. Mastrapasqua, J.A. Merlin, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F.M. Simone, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, C. Ciocca, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, T. Diotalevi, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, E. Fontanesi, P. Giacomelli, L. Giommi, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, F. Iemmi, S. Lo Meo, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A.M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, N. Tosi, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, F. Fiori, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, A. Beschi, F. Brivio, F. Cetorelli, V. Ciriolo, F. De Guio, M.E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, F. Monti, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, F. Fabozzi, F. Fienga, A.O.M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, P. Bortignon, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, P. De Castro Manzano, T. Dorigo, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, S.Y. Hoh, L. Layer, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, M. Presilla, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, G. Strong, M. Tosi, H. Yarar, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, C. Aime‘, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, M. Ressegotti, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G.M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, F. Moscatelli, A. Piccinelli, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, T. Tedeschi, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V. Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, E. Bossini, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, R. Dell'Orso, M.R. Di Domenico, S. Donato, L. Giannini, A. Giassi, M.T. Grippo, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, A. Messineo, F. Palla, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, N. Shafiei, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, F. Cavallari, M. Cipriani, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, J. Berenguer Antequera, C. Biino, A. Cappati, N. Cartiglia, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G.L. Pinna Angioni, M. Ruspa, R. Salvatico, F. Siviero, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, M. Tornago, D. Trocino, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, F. Vazzoler, S. Dogra, C. Huh, B. Kim, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, J. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S.I. Pak, B.C. Radburn-Smith, S. Sekmen, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, B. Francois, T.J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, S. Ha, B. Hong, K. Lee, K.S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, J. Yoo, J. Goh, A. Gurtu, H.S. Kim, Y. Kim, J. Almond, J.H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J. Kim, J.S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Kwon, H. Lee, S. Lee, K. Nam, B.H. Oh, M. Oh, S.B. Oh, H. Seo, U.K. Yang, I. Yoon, D. Jeon, J.H. Kim, B. Ko, J.S.H. Lee, I.C. Park, Y. Roh, D. Song, I.J. Watson, H.D. Yoo, Y. Choi, C. Hwang, Y. Jeong, Y. Lee, I. Yu, Y. Maghrbi, V. Veckalns, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, A. Vaitkevicius, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, M.N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J.F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, J.A. Murillo Quijada, L. Valencia Palomo, G. Ayala, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, C.A. Mondragon Herrera, D.A. Perez Navarro, A. Sánchez Hernández, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, M. Ramírez García, F. Vazquez Valencia, J. Eysermans, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, A. Morelos Pineda, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, S. Bheesette, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, A. Awais, M.I.M. Awan, H.R. Hoorani, W.A. Khan, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V. Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Traczyk, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Walczak, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, A. Boletti, P. Faccioli, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, J. Seixas, K. Shchelina, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, P. Adzic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, Cristina F. Bedoya, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, J. León Holgado, D. Moran, Á. Navarro Tobar, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sánchez Navas, M.S. Soares, L. Urda Gómez, C. Willmott, C. Albajar, J.F. de Trocóniz, R. Reyes-Almanza, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramón Álvarez, J. Ripoll Sau, V. Rodríguez Bouza, S. Sanchez Cruz, A. Trapote, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, B. Chazin Quero, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, C. Fernandez Madrazo, P.J. Fernández Manteca, A. García Alonso, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, F. Ricci-Tam, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, I. Vila, J.M. Vizan Garcia, M.K. Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D.U.J. Sonnadara, D.D.C. Wickramarathna, W.G.D. Dharmaratna, K. Liyanage, N. Perera, N. Wickramage, T.K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, A.H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, N. Beni, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, E. Brondolin, T. Camporesi, M. Capeans Garrido, G. Cerminara, L. Cristella, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, N. Daci, A. David, A. De Roeck, M. Deile, R. Di Maria, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, N. Emriskova, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, S. Fiorendi, A. Florent, G. Franzoni, J. Fulcher, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Guilbaud, M. Haranko, J. Hegeman, Y. Iiyama, V. Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Komm, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, S. Laurila, P. Lecoq, K. Long, C. Lourenço, L. Malgeri, S. Mallios, M. Mannelli, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, T. Quast, D. Rabady, A. Racz, M. Rieger, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, S. Scarfi, C. Schäfer, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, S. Summers, V.R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, A. Tsirou, G.P. Van Onsem, M. Verzetti, K.A. Wozniak, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, M. Missiroli, T. Rohe, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, N. Chernyavskaya, A. De Cosa, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, T. Gadek, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, A.-M. Lyon, R.A. Manzoni, M.T. Meinhard, F. Micheli, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Niedziela, F. Pauss, V. Perovic, G. Perrin, S. Pigazzini, M.G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, M. Schönenberger, V. Stampf, J. Steggemann, R. Wallny, D.H. Zhu, C. Amsler, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, R. Del Burgo, J.K. Heikkilä, M. Huwiler, A. Jofrehei, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, A. Macchiolo, P. Meiring, V.M. Mikuni, U. Molinatti, I. Neutelings, G. Rauco, A. Reimers, P. Robmann, K. Schweiger, Y. Takahashi, C. Adloff, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S.S. Yu, L. Ceard, P. Chang, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Y.y. Li, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, E. Yazgan, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, G. Gokbulut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, I. Hos, C. Isik, E.E. Kangal, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, A.E. Simsek, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, C. Zorbilmez, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, B. Akgun, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, Ö. Özçelik, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, F. Aydogmus Sen, S. Cerci, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J.J. Brooke, A. Bundock, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, T. Sakuma, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V.J. Smith, N. Stylianou, J. Taylor, A. Titterton, K.W. Bell, A. Belyaev, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D.J.A. Cockerill, K.V. Ellis, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D.M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, A. Thea, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, V. Cepaitis, G.S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, G. Fedi, G. Hall, G. Iles, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, V. Milosevic, J. Nash, V. Palladino, M. Pesaresi, D.M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, M. Stoye, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, N. Wardle, S.N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, A.G. Zecchinelli, J.E. Cole, P.R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, C.K. Mackay, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, S. Abdullin, A. Brinkerhoff, K. Call, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A.R. Kanuganti, C. Madrid, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, S. Sawant, C. Smith, J. Wilson, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A.M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, O. Charaf, S.I. Cooper, D. Di Croce, S.V. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, C.U. Perez, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Akpinar, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, C. Cosby, Z. Demiragli, D. Gastler, J. Rohlf, K. Salyer, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I. Suarez, S. Yuan, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, Y.t. Duh, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, K.H.M. Kwok, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, K.T. Lau, J. Luo, M. Narain, S. Sagir, R. Syarif, E. Usai, W.Y. Wong, X. Yan, D. Yu, W. Zhang, R. Band, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, C. Flores, G. Funk, F. Jensen, W. Ko, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, J. Pilot, M. Shi, D. Taylor, K. Tos, M. Tripathi, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, R. Cousins, A. Dasgupta, D. Hamilton, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, M.A. Iqbal, T. Lam, N. Mccoll, W.A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, C. Schnaible, B. Stone, V. Valuev, K. Burt, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O.R. Long, N. Manganelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, Y. Zhang, J.G. Branson, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, D. Gilbert, V. Krutelyov, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, S. May, S. Padhi, M. Pieri, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, N. Amin, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dorsett, V. Dutta, J. Incandela, M. Kilpatrick, B. Marsh, H. Mei, A. Ovcharova, H. Qu, M. Quinnan, J. Richman, U. Sarica, D. Stuart, S. Wang, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I. Dutta, J.M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, J. Mao, H.B. Newman, J. Ngadiuba, T.Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, C. Wang, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, J. Alison, M.B. Andrews, T. Ferguson, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, I. Vorobiev, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, E. MacDonald, R. Patel, A. Perloff, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Alexander, Y. Cheng, J. Chu, D.J. Cranshaw, A. Datta, A. Frankenthal, K. Mcdermott, J. Monroy, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, A. Ryd, W. Sun, S.M. Tan, Z. Tao, J. Thom, P. Wittich, M. Zientek, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, M. Cremonesi, V.D. Elvira, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, R.M. Harris, S. Hasegawa, R. Heller, T.C. Herwig, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, P. Klabbers, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, M.J. Kortelainen, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, T. Liu, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, V. O'Dell, V. Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, B. Schneider, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, W.J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, H.A. Weber, A. Woodard, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V. Cherepanov, F. Errico, R.D. Field, D. Guerrero, B.M. Joshi, M. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K.H. Lo, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, D. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, J. Sturdy, X. Zuo, T. Adams, A. Askew, D. Diaz, R. Habibullah, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M.M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, R. Kumar Verma, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, M. Saunders, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, H. Becerril Gonzalez, R. Cavanaugh, X. Chen, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.A. Hangal, D.J. Hofman, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, M.B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, X. Wang, Z. Wu, Z. Ye, M. Alhusseini, K. Dilsiz, S. Durgut, R.P. Gandrajula, M. Haytmyradov, V. Khristenko, O.K. Köseyan, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, O. Amram, B. Blumenfeld, L. Corcodilos, M. Eminizer, A.V. Gritsan, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, C. Mantilla, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T.Á. Vámi, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, A. Bylinkin, T. Isidori, S. Khalil, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, C. Lindsey, N. Minafra, M. Murray, C. Rogan, C. Royon, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, J.D. Tapia Takaki, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, A. Mohammadi, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, Y. Feng, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, G.Y. Jeng, R.G. Kellogg, T. Koeth, A.C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, S.C. Tonwar, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, B. Allen, R. Bi, S. Brandt, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, G. Gomez-Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, D. Hsu, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, J. Krupa, Y.-J. Lee, P.D. Luckey, B. Maier, A.C. Marini, C. Mironov, S. Narayanan, X. Niu, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G.S.F. Stephans, K. Tatar, D. Velicanu, T.W. Wang, Z. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, P. Hansen, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, Z. Lesko, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M.A. Wadud, J.G. Acosta, S. Oliveros, K. Bloom, M. Bryson, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, J.R. González Fernández, C. Joo, I. Kravchenko, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, W. Tabb, F. Yan, G. Agarwal, H. Bandyopadhyay, L. Hay, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, C. Freer, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, J. Li, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D.M. Morse, V. Nguyen, T. Orimoto, A. Parker, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, J. Bueghly, Z. Chen, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K.A. Hahn, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, K. Sung, M. Velasco, R. Bucci, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, K. Lannon, N. Loukas, N. Marinelli, I. Mcalister, F. Meng, K. Mohrman, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Wolf, L. Zygala, J. Alimena, B. Bylsma, B. Cardwell, L.S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, A. Lefeld, B.L. Winer, B.R. Yates, F.M. Addesa, B. Bonham, P. Das, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, B. Greenberg, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, M.T. Lucchini, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, C. Palmer, P. Piroué, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A.S. Bakshi, V.E. Barnes, R. Chawla, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, S. Karmarkar, M. Liu, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, C.C. Peng, S. Piperov, A. Purohit, J.F. Schulte, M. Stojanovic, N. Trevisani, F. Wang, A. Wildridge, R. Xiao, W. Xie, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, A. Baty, S. Dildick, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, F.J.M. Geurts, W. Li, B.P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Rorie, W. Shi, A.G. Stahl Leiton, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J.P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, E. Hughes, S. Kaplan, O. Karacheban, I. Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S.A. Thayil, S. Thomas, H. Acharya, A.G. Delannoy, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, R. Mueller, D. Overton, L. Perniè, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V. Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, S. Undleeb, I. Volobouev, A. Whitbeck, E. Appelt, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, R. Janjam, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M.W. Arenton, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, A. Li, C. Neu, B. Tannenwald, E. Wolfe, P.E. Karchin, N. Poudyal, P. Thapa, K. Black, T. Bose, J. Buchanan, C. Caillol, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, P. Everaerts, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, D. Pinna, A. Savin, V. Shang, W.H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-Reichert, W. Vetens, S. Afanasiev, V. Andreev, Yu. Andreev, T. Aushev, M. Azarkin, A. Babaev, V. Blinov, E. Boos, V. Borchsh, P. Bunin, O. Bychkova, M. Chadeeva, V. Chekhovsky, A. Dermenev, T. Dimova, I. Dremin, V. Epshteyn, A. Ershov, M. Gavrilenko, G. Gavrilov, V. Gavrilov, S. Gninenko, V. Golovtcov, N. Golubev, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Iuzhakov, V. Ivanchenko, Y. Ivanov, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, A. Kamenev, L. Kardapoltsev, V. Karjavine, A. Karneyeu, L. Khein, V. Kim, M. Kirakosyan, M. Kirsanov, O. Kodolova, D. Konstantinov, V. Korotkikh, N. Krasnikov, E. Kuznetsova, A. Lanev, A. Litomin, O. Lukina, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Makarenko, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, V. Murzin, A. Nikitenko, S. Obraztsov, V. Okhotnikov, V. Oreshkin, I. Ovtin, V. Palichik, A. Pashenkov, V. Perelygin, S. Petrushanko, D. Philippov, G. Pivovarov, V. Popov, E. Popova, V. Rusinov, G. Safronov, M. Savina, V. Savrin, D. Seitova, V. Shalaev, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, Y. Skovpen, I. Smirnov, V. Smirnov, A. Snigirev, D. Sosnov, A. Spiridonov, A. Stepennov, J. Suarez Gonzalez, L. Sukhikh, V. Sulimov, E. Tcherniaev, A. Terkulov, O. Teryaev, D. Tlisov, M. Toms, A. Toropin, L. Uvarov, A. Uzunian, I. Vardanyan, E. Vlasov, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, N. Voytishin, A. Zarubin, I. Zhizhin, A. Zhokin
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B, Vol 844, Iss , Pp 137905- (2023)
The first measurements of the Fourier coefficients (VnΔ) of the azimuthal distributions of charged hadrons emitted from photon-proton (γp) interactions are presented. The data are extracted from 68.8 nb−1 of ultra-peripheral proton-lead (pPb) col
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/4027dbddb1184efe86eb35549b946168
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Autor:
A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, J.W. Andrejkovic, T. Bergauer, S. Chatterjee, K. Damanakis, M. Dragicevic, A. Escalante Del Valle, R. Frühwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, L. Lechner, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, P. Paulitsch, F.M. Pitters, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, D. Schwarz, S. Templ, W. Waltenberger, C.-E. Wulz, M.R. Darwish, E.A. De Wolf, T. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, H. Rejeb Sfar, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, F. Blekman, E.S. Bols, J. D'Hondt, M. Delcourt, H. El Faham, S. Lowette, S. Moortgat, A. Morton, D. Müller, A.R. Sahasransu, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, L. Favart, A. Grebenyuk, A.K. Kalsi, K. Lee, M. Mahdavikhorrami, I. Makarenko, L. Moureaux, L. Pétré, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, M. Vanden Bemden, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, J. Knolle, L. Lambrecht, G. Mestdach, M. Niedziela, C. Roskas, A. Samalan, K. Skovpen, M. Tytgat, B. Vermassen, L. Wezenbeek, A. Benecke, A. Bethani, G. Bruno, F. Bury, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, I.S. Donertas, A. Giammanco, K. Jaffel, Sa. Jain, V. Lemaitre, K. Mondal, J. Prisciandaro, A. Taliercio, M. Teklishyn, T.T. Tran, P. Vischia, S. Wertz, G.A. Alves, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, W.L. Aldá Júnior, M. Alves Gallo Pereira, M. Barroso Ferreira Filho, H. Brandao Malbouisson, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, S. Fonseca De Souza, C. Mora Herrera, K. Mota Amarilo, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, P. Rebello Teles, A. Santoro, S.M. Silva Do Amaral, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, D.S. Lemos, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, T. Cheng, T. Javaid, M. Mittal, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, G. Bauer, C. Dozen, Z. Hu, J. Martins, Y. Wang, K. Yi, E. Chapon, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, F. Iemmi, A. Kapoor, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z.-A. Liu, V. Milosevic, F. Monti, R. Sharma, J. Tao, J. Thomas-Wilsker, J. Wang, H. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. An, Y. Ban, C. Chen, A. Levin, Q. Li, X. Lyu, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, Q. Wang, J. Xiao, M. Lu, Z. You, X. Gao, H. Okawa, Y. Zhang, Z. Lin, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, J. Fraga, J. Mejia Guisao, F. Ramirez, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, C.A. Salazar González, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, T. Sculac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, D. Majumder, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, A. Attikis, K. Christoforou, E. Erodotou, A. Ioannou, G. Kole, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, M. Finger, M. Finger, Jr., A. Kveton, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, H. Abdalla, S. Elgammal, M.A. Mahmoud, Y. Mohammed, S. Bhowmik, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, S. Nandan, C. Nielsen, J. Pata, M. Raidal, L. Tani, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, L. Forthomme, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, S. Bharthuar, E. Brücken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, M.S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, M. Lotti, L. Martikainen, M. Myllymäki, J. Ott, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, H. Petrow, T. Tuuva, C. Amendola, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G.B. Yu, S. Ahuja, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, A. Buchot Perraguin, P. Busson, A. Cappati, C. Charlot, O. Davignon, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, S. Ghosh, R. Granier de Cassagnac, A. Hakimi, I. Kucher, J. Motta, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, U. Sarkar, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Tarabini, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Apparu, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, C. Collard, D. Darej, J.-C. Fontaine, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A.-C. Le Bihan, E. Nibigira, P. Van Hove, E. Asilar, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, K. Shchablo, V. Sordini, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, A. Khvedelidze, I. Lomidze, Z. Tsamalaidze, V. Botta, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, N. Röwert, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, A. Dodonova, D. Eliseev, M. Erdmann, P. Fackeldey, B. Fischer, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, F. Ivone, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, T. Pook, A. Pozdnyakov, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, J. Roemer, A. Schmidt, S.C. Schuler, A. Sharma, L. Vigilante, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, C. Dziwok, G. Flügge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Nowack, C. Pistone, O. Pooth, D. Roy, H. Sert, A. Stahl, T. Ziemons, A. Zotz, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, S. Baxter, M. Bayatmakou, O. Behnke, A. Bermúdez Martínez, S. Bhattacharya, A.A. Bin Anuar, K. Borras, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, C. Cheng, F. Colombina, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, G. Correia Silva, V. Danilov, M. De Silva, L. Didukh, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, L.I. Estevez Banos, O. Filatov, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Giraldi, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, A. Jafari, N.Z. Jomhari, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, C. Kleinwort, D. Krücker, W. Lange, J. Lidrych, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, M. Mendizabal Morentin, J. Metwally, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, Y. Otarid, D. Pérez Adán, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, B. Ribeiro Lopes, J. Rübenach, A. Saggio, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, M. Scham, V. Scheurer, S. Schnake, P. Schütze, C. Schwanenberger, M. Shchedrolosiev, R.E. Sosa Ricardo, D. Stafford, N. Tonon, M. Van De Klundert, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, L. Wiens, C. Wissing, S. Wuchterl, R. Aggleton, S. Albrecht, S. Bein, L. Benato, P. Connor, K. De Leo, M. Eich, F. Feindt, A. Fröhlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, P. Gunnellini, M. Hajheidari, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, T. Kramer, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Lobanov, A. Malara, A. Nigamova, K.J. Pena Rodriguez, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, M. Schröder, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, A. Tews, I. Zoi, J. Bechtel, S. Brommer, M. Burkart, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, A. Droll, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, M. Giffels, J.o. Gosewisch, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, P. Keicher, R. Koppenhöfer, S. Maier, M. Metzler, S. Mitra, Th. Müller, M. Neukum, A. Nürnberg, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, J. Rauser, D. Savoiu, M. Schnepf, D. Seith, I. Shvetsov, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, J. Van Der Linden, R.F. Von Cube, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, S. Wieland, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, S. Wunsch, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, A. Kyriakis, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, D. Karasavvas, G. Karathanasis, P. Kontaxakis, C.K. Koraka, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Theofilatos, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, K. Adamidis, I. Bestintzanos, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, M. Csanád, K. Farkas, M.M.A. Gadallah, S. Lökös, P. Major, K. Mandal, A. Mehta, G. Pásztor, A.J. Rádl, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, M. Bartók, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, S. Czellar, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Choudhury, J.R. Komaragiri, D. Kumar, L. Panwar, P.C. Tiwari, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, G. Chaudhary, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, M. Kaur, S. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, J.B. Singh, A.K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, M. Maity, P. Palit, P.K. Rout, G. Saha, B. Sahu, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, B. Singh, S. Thakur, P.K. Behera, S.C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, A. Muhammad, R. Pradhan, P.R. Pujahari, A.K. Sikdar, D. Dutta, V. Jha, V. Kumar, D.K. Mishra, K. Naskar, P.K. Netrakanti, L.M. Pant, P. Shukla, T. Aziz, S. Dugad, M. Kumar, G.B. Mohanty, S. Banerjee, R. Chudasama, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, S. Bahinipati, C. Kar, P. Mal, T. Mishra, V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, P. Saha, N. Sur, S.K. Swain, D. Vats, K. Alpana, S. Dube, B. Kansal, A. Laha, S. Pandey, A. Rane, A. Rastogi, S. Sharma, H. Bakhshiansohi, E. Khazaie, M. Zeinali, S. Chenarani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Aruta, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, A. Di Pilato, W. Elmetenawee, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, M. Gul, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, I. Margjeka, V. Mastrapasqua, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pellecchia, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, D. Ramos, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F.M. Simone, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, L. Brigliadori, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, T. Diotalevi, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, P. Giacomelli, L. Giommi, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, S. Lo Meo, L. Lunerti, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A.M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, G. Boldrini, F. Brivio, F. Cetorelli, F. De Guio, M.E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M.T. Lucchini, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, B.S. Pinolini, S. Ragazzi, N. Redaelli, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, F. Carnevali, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, F. Fabozzi, A.O.M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, P. Bortignon, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, G. Grosso, S.Y. Hoh, L. Layer, E. Lusiani, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, G. Strong, M. Tosi, H. Yarar, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, C. Aime‘, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, P. Asenov, G.M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, M. Magherini, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, F. Moscatelli, A. Piccinelli, M. Presilla, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, T. Tedeschi, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V. Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, E. Bossini, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, V. D'Amante, R. Dell'Orso, M.R. Di Domenico, S. Donato, A. Giassi, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, D. Matos Figueiredo, A. Messineo, F. Palla, S. Parolia, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, N. Shafiei, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, P. Barria, M. Campana, F. Cavallari, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, J. Berenguer Antequera, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, S. Cometti, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, G.L. Pinna Angioni, M. Ruspa, K. Shchelina, F. Siviero, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, M. Tornago, D. Trocino, A. Vagnerini, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, G. Sorrentino, F. Vazzoler, S. Dogra, C. Huh, B. Kim, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, J. Kim, J. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S.I. Pak, B.C. Radburn-Smith, S. Sekmen, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, B. Francois, T.J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, Y. Go, B. Hong, K.S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, J. Yoo, J. Goh, A. Gurtu, H.S. Kim, Y. Kim, J. Almond, J.H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J.S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Kwon, H. Lee, S. Lee, B.H. Oh, M. Oh, S.B. Oh, H. Seo, U.K. Yang, I. Yoon, W. Jang, D.Y. Kang, Y. Kang, S. Kim, B. Ko, J.S.H. Lee, Y. Lee, J.A. Merlin, I.C. Park, Y. Roh, M.S. Ryu, D. Song, I.J. Watson, S. Yang, S. Ha, H.D. Yoo, M. Choi, I. Yu, T. Beyrouthy, Y. Maghrbi, K. Dreimanis, V. Veckalns, M. Ambrozas, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, N. Bin Norjoharuddeen, W.A.T. Wan Abdullah, M.N. Yusli, Z. Zolkapli, J.F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, M. León Coello, J.A. Murillo Quijada, A. Sehrawat, L. Valencia Palomo, G. Ayala, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, C.A. Mondragon Herrera, D.A. Perez Navarro, A. Sánchez Hernández, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, F. Vazquez Valencia, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, A. Awais, M.I.M. Awan, H.R. Hoorani, W.A. Khan, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V. Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, M. Górski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, A. Boletti, P. Faccioli, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, M. Pisano, J. Seixas, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, P. Adzic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, Cristina F. Bedoya, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, J. León Holgado, D. Moran, Á. Navarro Tobar, C. Perez Dengra, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sánchez Navas, L. Urda Gómez, C. Willmott, J.F. de Trocóniz, R. Reyes-Almanza, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, J.R. González Fernández, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramón Álvarez, V. Rodríguez Bouza, A. Soto Rodríguez, A. Trapote, N. Trevisani, C. Vico Villalba, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, C. Fernandez Madrazo, P.J. Fernández Manteca, A. García Alonso, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, P. Matorras Cuevas, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, T. Rodrigo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, I. Vila, J.M. Vizan Garcia, M.K. Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D.U.J. Sonnadara, D.D.C. Wickramarathna, W.G.D. Dharmaratna, K. Liyanage, N. Perera, N. Wickramage, T.K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, J. Alimena, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, T. Camporesi, M. Capeans Garrido, G. Cerminara, N. Chernyavskaya, S.S. Chhibra, M. Cipriani, L. Cristella, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, A. David, A. De Roeck, M.M. Defranchis, M. Deile, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, N. Emriskova, F. Fallavollita, D. Fasanella, A. Florent, G. Franzoni, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Haranko, J. Hegeman, V. Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Komm, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, S. Laurila, P. Lecoq, A. Lintuluoto, K. Long, C. Lourenço, B. Maier, L. Malgeri, S. Mallios, M. Mannelli, A.C. Marini, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, L. Pape, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, D. Piparo, M. Pitt, H. Qu, T. Quast, D. Rabady, A. Racz, G. Reales Gutiérrez, M. Rieger, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, S. Scarfi, C. Schäfer, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, S. Summers, K. Tatar, V.R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, P. Tropea, A. Tsirou, G.P. Van Onsem, J. Wanczyk, K.A. Wozniak, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, A. Ebrahimi, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, M. Missiroli, L. Noehte, T. Rohe, K. Androsov, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, A. De Cosa, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, F. Eble, K. Gedia, F. Glessgen, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, A.-M. Lyon, R.A. Manzoni, L. Marchese, C. Martin Perez, M.T. Meinhard, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Niedziela, F. Pauss, V. Perovic, S. Pigazzini, M.G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, V. Stampf, J. Steggemann, R. Wallny, D.H. Zhu, C. Amsler, P. Bärtschi, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, K. Cormier, A. De Wit, R. Del Burgo, J.K. Heikkilä, M. Huwiler, W. Jin, A. Jofrehei, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, S.P. Liechti, A. Macchiolo, P. Meiring, V.M. Mikuni, U. Molinatti, I. Neutelings, A. Reimers, P. Robmann, S. Sanchez Cruz, K. Schweiger, M. Senger, Y. Takahashi, C. Adloff, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S.S. Yu, L. Ceard, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, W.-S. Hou, Y.y. Li, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, H.y. Wu, E. Yazgan, P.r. Yu, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, C. Isik, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, A.E. Simsek, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, B. Isildak, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, B. Akgun, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, Ö. Özçelik, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, S. Cerci, I. Hos, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, D. Sunar Cerci, C. Zorbilmez, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, D. Anthony, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J.J. Brooke, A. Bundock, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V.J. Smith, N. Stylianou, K. Walkingshaw Pass, R. White, K.W. Bell, A. Belyaev, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D.J.A. Cockerill, C. Cooke, K.V. Ellis, K. Harder, S. Harper, M.-L. Holmberg, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D.M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, V. Cepaitis, G.S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, S. Fayer, G. Fedi, G. Hall, M.H. Hassanshahi, G. Iles, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, D.G. Monk, J. Nash, M. Pesaresi, D.M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, M. Vojinovic, N. Wardle, S.N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, K. Coldham, J.E. Cole, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Zahid, S. Abdullin, A. Brinkerhoff, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A.R. Kanuganti, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, M. Saunders, S. Sawant, C. Sutantawibul, J. Wilson, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A.M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, S.I. Cooper, D. Di Croce, S.V. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, C.U. Perez, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Akpinar, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, C. Cosby, Z. Demiragli, E. Fontanesi, D. Gastler, S. May, J. Rohlf, K. Salyer, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I. Suarez, A. Tsatsos, S. Yuan, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, T. Kwon, G. Landsberg, K.T. Lau, D. Li, M. Lukasik, J. Luo, M. Narain, N. Pervan, S. Sagir, F. Simpson, E. Usai, W.Y. Wong, X. Yan, D. Yu, W. Zhang, J. Bonilla, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, G. Haza, F. Jensen, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, B. Regnery, D. Taylor, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, R. Cousins, A. Datta, D. Hamilton, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, M.A. Iqbal, T. Lam, W.A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, B. Stone, V. Valuev, K. Burt, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, M. Gordon, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O.R. Long, N. Manganelli, M. Olmedo Negrete, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, J.G. Branson, P. Chang, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, D. Diaz, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, L. Giannini, J. Guiang, R. Kansal, V. Krutelyov, R. Lee, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, F. Mokhtar, M. Pieri, B.V. Sathia Narayanan, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, A. Vartak, F. Würthwein, Y. Xiang, A. Yagil, N. Amin, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, A. Dorsett, V. Dutta, J. Incandela, M. Kilpatrick, B. Marsh, H. Mei, M. Oshiro, M. Quinnan, J. Richman, U. Sarica, F. Setti, J. Sheplock, D. Stuart, S. Wang, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I. Dutta, J.M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, J. Mao, H.B. Newman, T.Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, C. Wang, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, J. Alison, S. An, M.B. Andrews, P. Bryant, T. Ferguson, A. Harilal, C. Liu, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, A. Sanchez, W. Terrill, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, A. Hassani, E. MacDonald, R. Patel, A. Perloff, C. Savard, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, J. Alexander, S. Bright-Thonney, X. Chen, Y. Cheng, D.J. Cranshaw, S. Hogan, J. Monroy, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, J. Reichert, M. Reid, A. Ryd, W. Sun, J. Thom, P. Wittich, R. Zou, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, K.F. Di Petrillo, V.D. Elvira, Y. Feng, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, R.M. Harris, R. Heller, T.C. Herwig, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, K.H.M. Kwok, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, T. Liu, C. Madrid, K. Maeshima, C. Mantilla, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, J. Ngadiuba, V. O'Dell, V. Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, O. Prokofyev, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, W.J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, H.A. Weber, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V. Cherepanov, F. Errico, R.D. Field, D. Guerrero, B.M. Joshi, M. Kim, E. Koenig, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K.H. Lo, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, A. Muthirakalayil Madhu, N. Rawal, D. Rosenzweig, S. Rosenzweig, J. Rotter, K. Shi, J. Sturdy, E. Yigitbasi, X. Zuo, T. Adams, A. Askew, R. Habibullah, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, O. Viazlo, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M.M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, R. Kumar Verma, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, H. Becerril Gonzalez, R. Cavanaugh, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.A. Hangal, D.J. Hofman, A.H. Merrit, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, S. Rudrabhatla, M.B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, X. Wang, Z. Wu, Z. Ye, M. Alhusseini, K. Dilsiz, R.P. Gandrajula, O.K. Köseyan, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, O. Amram, B. Blumenfeld, L. Corcodilos, J. Davis, M. Eminizer, A.V. Gritsan, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T.Á. Vámi, A. Abreu, J. Anguiano, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, A. Bylinkin, Z. Flowers, T. Isidori, S. Khalil, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, M. Lazarovits, C. Le Mahieu, C. Lindsey, J. Marquez, N. Minafra, M. Murray, M. Nickel, C. Rogan, C. Royon, R. Salvatico, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, C. Smith, J.D. Tapia Takaki, Z. Warner, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, K. Nam, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, R.G. Kellogg, T. Koeth, A.C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, C. Palmer, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, G. Andreassi, R. Bi, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, J. Eysermans, C. Freer, G. Gomez-Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, J. Krupa, Y.-J. Lee, C. Mironov, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G.S.F. Stephans, Z. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M.A. Wadud, K. Bloom, M. Bryson, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, C. Joo, I. Kravchenko, M. Musich, I. Reed, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, W. Tabb, F. Yan, A.G. Zecchinelli, G. Agarwal, H. Bandyopadhyay, L. Hay, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, A. Williams, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, Y. Haddad, A. Hortiangtham, J. Li, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D.M. Morse, V. Nguyen, T. Orimoto, A. Parker, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, J. Bueghly, Z. Chen, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K.A. Hahn, Y. Liu, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, M. Velasco, R. Band, R. Bucci, M. Cremonesi, A. Das, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, K. Lannon, J. Lawrence, N. Loukas, L. Lutton, N. Marinelli, I. Mcalister, T. McCauley, C. Mcgrady, K. Mohrman, C. Moore, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, P. Siddireddy, A. Townsend, M. Wayne, A. Wightman, M. Zarucki, L. Zygala, B. Bylsma, B. Cardwell, L.S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, M. Nunez Ornelas, K. Wei, B.L. Winer, B.R. Yates, F.M. Addesa, B. Bonham, P. Das, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, A. Frankenthal, B. Greenberg, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A.S. Bakshi, V.E. Barnes, R. Chawla, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, S. Karmarkar, D. Kondratyev, M. Liu, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, G. Paspalaki, S. Piperov, A. Purohit, J.F. Schulte, M. Stojanovic, J. Thieman, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, A. Baty, T. Carnahan, M. Decaro, S. Dildick, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, P. Gardner, F.J.M. Geurts, W. Li, B.P. Padley, R. Redjimi, W. Shi, A.G. Stahl Leiton, L. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, B. Chiarito, J.P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, O. Karacheban, I. Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S.A. Thayil, S. Thomas, H. Wang, H. Acharya, A.G. Delannoy, S. Fiorendi, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, R. Mueller, D. Overton, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V. Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, I. Volobouev, A. Whitbeck, E. Appelt, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, W. Johns, A. Melo, H. Ni, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M.W. Arenton, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, A. Li, C. Neu, C.E. Perez Lara, B. Tannenwald, S. White, E. Wolfe, N. Poudyal, K. Black, T. Bose, C. Caillol, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, P. Everaerts, F. Fienga, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, A. Mohammadi, D. Pinna, A. Savin, V. Shang, W.H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-Reichert, W. Vetens, S. Afanasiev, V. Andreev, Yu. Andreev, T. Aushev, M. Azarkin, A. Babaev, V. Blinov, E. Boos, V. Borshch, D. Budkouski, O. Bychkova, V. Chekhovsky, R. Chistov, M. Danilov, A. Dermenev, T. Dimova, I. Dremin, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, V. Epshteyn, A. Ershov, G. Gavrilov, V. Gavrilov, S. Gninenko, V. Golovtcov, N. Golubev, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Gribushin, V. Ivanchenko, Y. Ivanov, V. Kachanov, L. Kardapoltsev, V. Karjavine, A. Karneyeu, V. Kim, M. Kirakosyan, D. Kirpichnikov, M. Kirsanov, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, D. Konstantinov, V. Korenkov, A. Kozyrev, N. Krasnikov, E. Kuznetsova, A. Lanev, A. Litomin, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Makarenko, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, V. Murzin, A. Nikitenko, S. Obraztsov, V. Okhotnikov, V. Oreshkin, A. Oskin, I. Ovtin, V. Palichik, P. Parygin, A. Pashenkov, V. Perelygin, S. Petrushanko, G. Pivovarov, S. Polikarpov, V. Popov, O. Radchenko, M. Savina, V. Savrin, D. Seitova, V. Shalaev, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, Y. Skovpen, S. Slabospitskii, I. Smirnov, V. Smirnov, A. Snigirev, D. Sosnov, A. Stepennov, V. Sulimov, E. Tcherniaev, A. Terkulov, O. Teryaev, M. Toms, A. Toropin, L. Uvarov, A. Uzunian, E. Vlasov, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, N. Voytishin, B.S. Yuldashev, A. Zarubin, I. Zhizhin, A. Zhokin
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B, Vol 842, Iss , Pp 137563- (2023)
A precise measurement of the invisible width of the Z boson produced in proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV is presented using data recorded by the CMS experiment at the LHC, corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 36.3
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/d59ae56d6cb545e98934c07643f10a96
Autor:
A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, J.W. Andrejkovic, T. Bergauer, S. Chatterjee, K. Damanakis, M. Dragicevic, A. Escalante Del Valle, R. Frühwirth, M. Jeitler, N. Krammer, L. Lechner, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, P. Paulitsch, F.M. Pitters, J. Schieck, R. Schöfbeck, D. Schwarz, S. Templ, W. Waltenberger, C.-E. Wulz, M.R. Darwish, E.A. De Wolf, T. Janssen, T. Kello, A. Lelek, H. Rejeb Sfar, P. Van Mechelen, S. Van Putte, N. Van Remortel, E.S. Bols, J. D'Hondt, M. Delcourt, H. El Faham, S. Lowette, S. Moortgat, A. Morton, D. Müller, A.R. Sahasransu, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, D. Vannerom, D. Beghin, B. Bilin, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, L. Favart, A.K. Kalsi, K. Lee, M. Mahdavikhorrami, I. Makarenko, L. Moureaux, S. Paredes, L. Pétré, A. Popov, N. Postiau, E. Starling, L. Thomas, M. Vanden Bemden, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, T. Cornelis, D. Dobur, J. Knolle, L. Lambrecht, G. Mestdach, M. Niedziela, C. Rendón, C. Roskas, A. Samalan, K. Skovpen, M. Tytgat, B. Vermassen, L. Wezenbeek, A. Benecke, A. Bethani, G. Bruno, F. Bury, C. Caputo, P. David, C. Delaere, I.S. Donertas, A. Giammanco, K. Jaffel, Sa. Jain, V. Lemaitre, K. Mondal, J. Prisciandaro, A. Taliercio, M. Teklishyn, T.T. Tran, P. Vischia, S. Wertz, G.A. Alves, C. Hensel, A. Moraes, P. Rebello Teles, W.L. Aldá Júnior, M. Alves Gallo Pereira, M. Barroso Ferreira Filho, H. Brandao Malbouisson, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, E.M. Da Costa, G.G. Da Silveira, D. De Jesus Damiao, V. Dos Santos Sousa, S. Fonseca De Souza, C. Mora Herrera, K. Mota Amarilo, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, A. Santoro, S.M. Silva Do Amaral, A. Sznajder, M. Thiel, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, A. Vilela Pereira, C.A. Bernardes, L. Calligaris, T.R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E.M. Gregores, D.S. Lemos, P.G. Mercadante, S.F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, A. Aleksandrov, G. Antchev, R. Hadjiiska, P. Iaydjiev, M. Misheva, M. Rodozov, M. Shopova, G. Sultanov, A. Dimitrov, T. Ivanov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, A. Petrov, T. Cheng, T. Javaid, M. Mittal, L. Yuan, M. Ahmad, G. Bauer, C. Dozen, Z. Hu, J. Martins, Y. Wang, K. Yi, E. Chapon, G.M. Chen, H.S. Chen, M. Chen, F. Iemmi, A. Kapoor, D. Leggat, H. Liao, Z.-A. Liu, V. Milosevic, F. Monti, R. Sharma, J. Tao, J. Thomas-Wilsker, J. Wang, H. Zhang, J. Zhao, A. Agapitos, Y. An, Y. Ban, C. Chen, A. Levin, Q. Li, X. Lyu, Y. Mao, S.J. Qian, D. Wang, J. Xiao, H. Yang, M. Lu, Z. You, X. Gao, H. Okawa, Y. Zhang, Z. Lin, M. Xiao, C. Avila, A. Cabrera, C. Florez, J. Fraga, J. Mejia Guisao, F. Ramirez, J.D. Ruiz Alvarez, D. Giljanovic, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, T. Sculac, V. Brigljevic, D. Ferencek, D. Majumder, M. Roguljic, A. Starodumov, T. Susa, A. Attikis, K. Christoforou, A. Ioannou, G. Kole, M. Kolosova, S. Konstantinou, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P.A. Razis, H. Rykaczewski, H. Saka, M. Finger, M. Finger, Jr., A. Kveton, E. Ayala, E. Carrera Jarrin, H. Abdalla, S. Khalil, A. Lotfy, M.A. Mahmoud, S. Bhowmik, R.K. Dewanjee, K. Ehataht, M. Kadastik, S. Nandan, C. Nielsen, J. Pata, M. Raidal, L. Tani, C. Veelken, P. Eerola, H. Kirschenmann, K. Osterberg, M. Voutilainen, S. Bharthuar, E. Brücken, F. Garcia, J. Havukainen, M.S. Kim, R. Kinnunen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, M. Lotti, L. Martikainen, M. Myllymäki, J. Ott, H. Siikonen, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, P. Luukka, H. Petrow, T. Tuuva, C. Amendola, M. Besancon, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, J.L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, B. Lenzi, E. Locci, J. Malcles, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M.Ö. Sahin, A. Savoy-Navarro, M. Titov, G.B. Yu, S. Ahuja, F. Beaudette, M. Bonanomi, A. Buchot Perraguin, P. Busson, A. Cappati, C. Charlot, O. Davignon, B. Diab, G. Falmagne, S. Ghosh, R. Granier de Cassagnac, A. Hakimi, I. Kucher, J. Motta, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, J. Rembser, R. Salerno, U. Sarkar, J.B. Sauvan, Y. Sirois, A. Tarabini, A. Zabi, A. Zghiche, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Apparu, D. Bloch, G. Bourgatte, J.-M. Brom, E.C. Chabert, C. Collard, D. Darej, J.-C. Fontaine, U. Goerlach, C. Grimault, A.-C. Le Bihan, E. Nibigira, P. Van Hove, E. Asilar, S. Beauceron, C. Bernet, G. Boudoul, C. Camen, A. Carle, N. Chanon, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, I.B. Laktineh, H. Lattaud, A. Lesauvage, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, K. Shchablo, V. Sordini, L. Torterotot, G. Touquet, M. Vander Donckt, S. Viret, I. Lomidze, T. Toriashvili, Z. Tsamalaidze, V. Botta, L. Feld, K. Klein, M. Lipinski, D. Meuser, A. Pauls, N. Röwert, J. Schulz, M. Teroerde, A. Dodonova, D. Eliseev, M. Erdmann, P. Fackeldey, B. Fischer, T. Hebbeker, K. Hoepfner, F. Ivone, L. Mastrolorenzo, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, G. Mocellin, S. Mondal, S. Mukherjee, D. Noll, A. Novak, A. Pozdnyakov, Y. Rath, H. Reithler, A. Schmidt, S.C. Schuler, A. Sharma, L. Vigilante, S. Wiedenbeck, S. Zaleski, C. Dziwok, G. Flügge, W. Haj Ahmad, O. Hlushchenko, T. Kress, A. Nowack, O. Pooth, D. Roy, A. Stahl, T. Ziemons, A. Zotz, H. Aarup Petersen, M. Aldaya Martin, P. Asmuss, S. Baxter, M. Bayatmakou, O. Behnke, A. Bermúdez Martínez, S. Bhattacharya, A.A. Bin Anuar, F. Blekman, K. Borras, D. Brunner, A. Campbell, A. Cardini, C. Cheng, F. Colombina, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, G. Correia Silva, V. Danilov, M. De Silva, L. Didukh, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, L.I. Estevez Banos, O. Filatov, E. Gallo, A. Geiser, A. Giraldi, A. Grohsjean, M. Guthoff, A. Jafari, N.Z. Jomhari, A. Kasem, M. Kasemann, H. Kaveh, C. Kleinwort, R. Kogler, D. Krücker, W. Lange, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, R. Mankel, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, M. Mendizabal Morentin, J. Metwally, A.B. Meyer, M. Meyer, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, A. Nürnberg, Y. Otarid, D. Pérez Adán, D. Pitzl, A. Raspereza, B. Ribeiro Lopes, J. Rübenach, A. Saggio, A. Saibel, M. Savitskyi, M. Scham, V. Scheurer, S. Schnake, P. Schütze, C. Schwanenberger, M. Shchedrolosiev, R.E. Sosa Ricardo, D. Stafford, N. Tonon, M. Van De Klundert, F. Vazzoler, R. Walsh, D. Walter, Q. Wang, Y. Wen, K. Wichmann, L. Wiens, C. Wissing, S. Wuchterl, R. Aggleton, S. Albrecht, S. Bein, L. Benato, P. Connor, K. De Leo, M. Eich, F. Feindt, A. Fröhlich, C. Garbers, E. Garutti, P. Gunnellini, M. Hajheidari, J. Haller, A. Hinzmann, G. Kasieczka, R. Klanner, T. Kramer, V. Kutzner, J. Lange, T. Lange, A. Lobanov, A. Malara, A. Mehta, A. Nigamova, K.J. Pena Rodriguez, M. Rieger, O. Rieger, P. Schleper, M. Schröder, J. Schwandt, J. Sonneveld, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, A. Tews, I. Zoi, J. Bechtel, S. Brommer, M. Burkart, E. Butz, R. Caspart, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Dierlamm, A. Droll, K. El Morabit, N. Faltermann, M. Giffels, J.O. Gosewisch, A. Gottmann, F. Hartmann, C. Heidecker, U. Husemann, P. Keicher, R. Koppenhöfer, S. Maier, M. Metzler, S. Mitra, Th. Müller, M. Neukum, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, J. Rauser, D. Savoiu, M. Schnepf, D. Seith, I. Shvetsov, H.J. Simonis, R. Ulrich, J. Van Der Linden, R.F. Von Cube, M. Wassmer, M. Weber, S. Wieland, R. Wolf, S. Wozniewski, S. Wunsch, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, A. Kyriakis, A. Stakia, M. Diamantopoulou, D. Karasavvas, P. Kontaxakis, C.K. Koraka, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, A. Panagiotou, I. Papavergou, N. Saoulidou, K. Theofilatos, E. Tziaferi, K. Vellidis, E. Vourliotis, G. Bakas, K. Kousouris, I. Papakrivopoulos, G. Tsipolitis, A. Zacharopoulou, K. Adamidis, I. Bestintzanos, I. Evangelou, C. Foudas, P. Gianneios, P. Katsoulis, P. Kokkas, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, J. Strologas, M. Csanád, K. Farkas, M.M.A. Gadallah, S. Lökös, P. Major, K. Mandal, G. Pásztor, A.J. Rádl, O. Surányi, G.I. Veres, M. Bartók, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, D. Horvath, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, S. Czellar, D. Fasanella, F. Fienga, J. Karancsi, J. Molnar, Z. Szillasi, D. Teyssier, P. Raics, Z.L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, T. Csorgo, F. Nemes, T. Novak, S. Bansal, S.B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, G. Chaudhary, S. Chauhan, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, A. Kaur, H. Kaur, M. Kaur, P. Kumari, M. Meena, K. Sandeep, J.B. Singh, A.K. Virdi, A. Ahmed, A. Bhardwaj, B.C. Choudhary, M. Gola, S. Keshri, A. Kumar, M. Naimuddin, P. Priyanka, K. Ranjan, A. Shah, M. Bharti, R. Bhattacharya, D. Bhowmik, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, M. Maity, P. Palit, P.K. Rout, G. Saha, B. Sahu, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, P.K. Behera, S.C. Behera, P. Kalbhor, J.R. Komaragiri, D. Kumar, A. Muhammad, L. Panwar, R. Pradhan, P.R. Pujahari, A.K. Sikdar, P.C. Tiwari, K. Naskar, T. Aziz, S. Dugad, M. Kumar, G.B. Mohanty, S. Banerjee, R. Chudasama, M. Guchait, S. Karmakar, S. Kumar, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, S. Bahinipati, C. Kar, P. Mal, T. Mishra, V.K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, A. Nayak, P. Saha, N. Sur, S.K. Swain, D. Vats, A. Alpana, S. Dube, B. Kansal, A. Laha, S. Pandey, A. Rastogi, S. Sharma, H. Bakhshiansohi, E. Khazaie, M. Zeinali, S. Chenarani, S.M. Etesami, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, R. Aly, C. Aruta, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, A. Di Florio, A. Di Pilato, W. Elmetenawee, F. Errico, L. Fiore, A. Gelmi, M. Gul, G. Iaselli, M. Ince, S. Lezki, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, I. Margjeka, V. Mastrapasqua, S. My, S. Nuzzo, A. Pellecchia, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, D. Ramos, A. Ranieri, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, F.M. Simone, Ü. Sözbilir, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Abbiendi, C. Battilana, D. Bonacorsi, L. Borgonovi, L. Brigliadori, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F.R. Cavallo, C. Ciocca, M. Cuffiani, G.M. Dallavalle, T. Diotalevi, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, P. Giacomelli, L. Giommi, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, S. Lo Meo, L. Lunerti, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, F.L. Navarria, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A.M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G.P. Siroli, S. Albergo, S. Costa, A. Di Mattia, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, A. Cassese, R. Ceccarelli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D'Alessandro, E. Focardi, G. Latino, P. Lenzi, M. Lizzo, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, R. Seidita, G. Sguazzoni, L. Viliani, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, M. Bozzo, F. Ferro, R. Mulargia, E. Robutti, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, G. Boldrini, F. Brivio, F. Cetorelli, F. De Guio, M.E. Dinardo, P. Dini, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, L. Guzzi, M.T. Lucchini, M. Malberti, S. Malvezzi, A. Massironi, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, B.S. Pinolini, S. Ragazzi, N. Redaelli, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, D. Valsecchi, D. Zuolo, S. Buontempo, F. Carnevali, N. Cavallo, A. De Iorio, F. Fabozzi, A.O.M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, P. Paolucci, B. Rossi, C. Sciacca, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, P. Bortignon, A. Bragagnolo, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, G. Grosso, L. Layer, E. Lusiani, M. Margoni, A.T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, P. Ronchese, R. Rossin, F. Simonetto, G. Strong, M. Tosi, H. Yarar, M. Zanetti, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, C. Aimè, A. Braghieri, S. Calzaferri, D. Fiorina, P. Montagna, S.P. Ratti, V. Re, C. Riccardi, P. Salvini, I. Vai, P. Vitulo, P. Asenov, G.M. Bilei, D. Ciangottini, L. Fanò, M. Magherini, G. Mantovani, V. Mariani, M. Menichelli, F. Moscatelli, A. Piccinelli, M. Presilla, A. Rossi, A. Santocchia, D. Spiga, T. Tedeschi, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, V. Bertacchi, L. Bianchini, T. Boccali, E. Bossini, R. Castaldi, M.A. Ciocci, V. D'Amante, R. Dell'Orso, M.R. Di Domenico, S. Donato, A. Giassi, F. Ligabue, E. Manca, G. Mandorli, D. Matos Figueiredo, A. Messineo, M. Musich, F. Palla, S. Parolia, G. Ramirez-Sanchez, A. Rizzi, G. Rolandi, S. Roy Chowdhury, A. Scribano, N. Shafiei, P. Spagnolo, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, N. Turini, A. Venturi, P.G. Verdini, P. Barria, M. Campana, F. Cavallari, D. Del Re, E. Di Marco, M. Diemoz, E. Longo, P. Meridiani, G. Organtini, F. Pandolfi, R. Paramatti, C. Quaranta, S. Rahatlou, C. Rovelli, F. Santanastasio, L. Soffi, R. Tramontano, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, N. Bartosik, R. Bellan, A. Bellora, J. Berenguer Antequera, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, M. Costa, R. Covarelli, N. Demaria, B. Kiani, F. Legger, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, E. Monteil, M. Monteno, M.M. Obertino, G. Ortona, L. Pacher, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, M. Ruspa, K. Shchelina, F. Siviero, V. Sola, A. Solano, D. Soldi, A. Staiano, M. Tornago, D. Trocino, A. Vagnerini, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, A. Da Rold, G. Della Ricca, G. Sorrentino, S. Dogra, C. Huh, B. Kim, D.H. Kim, G.N. Kim, J. Kim, J. Lee, S.W. Lee, C.S. Moon, Y.D. Oh, S.I. Pak, S. Sekmen, Y.C. Yang, H. Kim, D.H. Moon, B. Francois, T.J. Kim, J. Park, S. Cho, S. Choi, B. Hong, K.S. Lee, J. Lim, S.K. Park, J. Yoo, J. Goh, A. Gurtu, H.S. Kim, Y. Kim, J. Almond, J.H. Bhyun, J. Choi, S. Jeon, J.S. Kim, S. Ko, H. Kwon, H. Lee, S. Lee, B.H. Oh, M. Oh, S.B. Oh, H. Seo, U.K. Yang, I. Yoon, W. Jang, D.Y. Kang, Y. Kang, S. Kim, B. Ko, J.S.H. Lee, Y. Lee, J.A. Merlin, I.C. Park, Y. Roh, M.S. Ryu, D. Song, I.J. Watson, S. Yang, S. Ha, H.D. Yoo, M. Choi, I. Yu, T. Beyrouthy, Y. Maghrbi, K. Dreimanis, V. Veckalns, M. Ambrozas, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, A. Juodagalvis, A. Rinkevicius, G. Tamulaitis, N. Bin Norjoharuddeen, Z. Zolkapli, J.F. Benitez, A. Castaneda Hernandez, H.A. Encinas Acosta, L.G. Gallegos Maríñez, M. León Coello, J.A. Murillo Quijada, A. Sehrawat, L. Valencia Palomo, G. Ayala, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, C.A. Mondragon Herrera, D.A. Perez Navarro, R. Reyes-Almanza, A. Sánchez Hernández, S. Carrillo Moreno, C. Oropeza Barrera, F. Vazquez Valencia, I. Pedraza, H.A. Salazar Ibarguen, C. Uribe Estrada, J. Mijuskovic, N. Raicevic, D. Krofcheck, P.H. Butler, A. Ahmad, M.I. Asghar, A. Awais, M.I.M. Awan, H.R. Hoorani, W.A. Khan, M.A. Shah, M. Shoaib, M. Waqas, V. Avati, L. Grzanka, M. Malawski, H. Bialkowska, M. Bluj, B. Boimska, M. Górski, M. Kazana, M. Szleper, P. Zalewski, K. Bunkowski, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Araujo, P. Bargassa, D. Bastos, A. Boletti, P. Faccioli, M. Gallinaro, J. Hollar, N. Leonardo, T. Niknejad, M. Pisano, J. Seixas, O. Toldaiev, J. Varela, P. Adzic, M. Dordevic, P. Milenovic, J. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, A. Álvarez Fernández, I. Bachiller, M. Barrio Luna, Cristina F. Bedoya, C.A. Carrillo Montoya, M. Cepeda, M. Cerrada, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, J.P. Fernández Ramos, J. Flix, M.C. Fouz, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J.M. Hernandez, M.I. Josa, J. León Holgado, D. Moran, Á. Navarro Tobar, C. Perez Dengra, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Redondo, L. Romero, S. Sánchez Navas, L. Urda Gómez, C. Willmott, J.F. de Trocóniz, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, J. Cuevas, C. Erice, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, J.R. González Fernández, E. Palencia Cortezon, C. Ramón Álvarez, V. Rodríguez Bouza, A. Soto Rodríguez, A. Trapote, N. Trevisani, C. Vico Villalba, J.A. Brochero Cifuentes, I.J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, C. Fernandez Madrazo, P.J. Fernández Manteca, A. García Alonso, G. Gomez, C. Martinez Rivero, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, F. Matorras, P. Matorras Cuevas, J. Piedra Gomez, C. Prieels, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, I. Vila, J.M. Vizan Garcia, M.K. Jayananda, B. Kailasapathy, D.U.J. Sonnadara, D.D.C. Wickramarathna, W.G.D. Dharmaratna, K. Liyanage, N. Perera, N. Wickramage, T.K. Aarrestad, D. Abbaneo, J. Alimena, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, J. Baechler, P. Baillon, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, M. Bianco, A. Bocci, C. Caillol, T. Camporesi, M. Capeans Garrido, G. Cerminara, N. Chernyavskaya, S.S. Chhibra, S. Choudhury, M. Cipriani, L. Cristella, D. d'Enterria, A. Dabrowski, A. David, A. De Roeck, M.M. Defranchis, M. Deile, M. Dobson, M. Dünser, N. Dupont, A. Elliott-Peisert, F. Fallavollita, A. Florent, L. Forthomme, G. Franzoni, W. Funk, S. Giani, D. Gigi, K. Gill, F. Glege, L. Gouskos, M. Haranko, J. Hegeman, V. Innocente, T. James, P. Janot, J. Kaspar, J. Kieseler, M. Komm, N. Kratochwil, C. Lange, S. Laurila, P. Lecoq, A. Lintuluoto, K. Long, C. Lourenço, B. Maier, L. Malgeri, S. Mallios, M. Mannelli, A.C. Marini, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, F. Moortgat, M. Mulders, S. Orfanelli, L. Orsini, F. Pantaleo, E. Perez, M. Peruzzi, A. Petrilli, G. Petrucciani, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, D. Piparo, M. Pitt, H. Qu, T. Quast, D. Rabady, A. Racz, G. Reales Gutiérrez, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, S. Scarfi, C. Schäfer, M. Selvaggi, P. Silva, W. Snoeys, P. Sphicas, S. Summers, K. Tatar, V.R. Tavolaro, D. Treille, P. Tropea, A. Tsirou, J. Wanczyk, K.A. Wozniak, W.D. Zeuner, L. Caminada, A. Ebrahimi, W. Erdmann, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H.C. Kaestli, D. Kotlinski, M. Missiroli, L. Noehte, T. Rohe, K. Androsov, M. Backhaus, P. Berger, A. Calandri, A. De Cosa, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, C. Dorfer, F. Eble, K. Gedia, F. Glessgen, T.A. Gómez Espinosa, C. Grab, D. Hits, W. Lustermann, A.-M. Lyon, R.A. Manzoni, L. Marchese, C. Martin Perez, M.T. Meinhard, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, J. Niedziela, F. Pauss, V. Perovic, S. Pigazzini, M.G. Ratti, M. Reichmann, C. Reissel, T. Reitenspiess, B. Ristic, D. Ruini, D.A. Sanz Becerra, V. Stampf, J. Steggemann, R. Wallny, C. Amsler, P. Bärtschi, C. Botta, D. Brzhechko, M.F. Canelli, K. Cormier, A. De Wit, R. Del Burgo, J.K. Heikkilä, M. Huwiler, W. Jin, A. Jofrehei, B. Kilminster, S. Leontsinis, S.P. Liechti, A. Macchiolo, P. Meiring, V.M. Mikuni, U. Molinatti, I. Neutelings, A. Reimers, P. Robmann, S. Sanchez Cruz, K. Schweiger, M. Senger, Y. Takahashi, C. Adloff, C.M. Kuo, W. Lin, A. Roy, T. Sarkar, S.S. Yu, L. Ceard, Y. Chao, K.F. Chen, P.H. Chen, P.s. Chen, H. Cheng, W.-S. Hou, Y.y. Li, R.-S. Lu, E. Paganis, A. Psallidas, A. Steen, H.y. Wu, E. Yazgan, P.r. Yu, B. Asavapibhop, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, N. Srimanobhas, F. Boran, S. Damarseckin, Z.S. Demiroglu, F. Dolek, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, Y. Guler, E. Gurpinar Guler, C. Isik, O. Kara, A. Kayis Topaksu, U. Kiminsu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, A. Polatoz, A.E. Simsek, B. Tali, U.G. Tok, S. Turkcapar, I.S. Zorbakir, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, M. Yalvac, B. Akgun, I.O. Atakisi, E. Gülmez, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, Ö. Özçelik, S. Tekten, E.A. Yetkin, A. Cakir, K. Cankocak, Y. Komurcu, S. Sen, S. Cerci, I. Hos, B. Isildak, B. Kaynak, S. Ozkorucuklu, H. Sert, C. Simsek, D. Sunar Cerci, C. Zorbilmez, B. Grynyov, L. Levchuk, D. Anthony, E. Bhal, S. Bologna, J.J. Brooke, A. Bundock, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, J. Goldstein, G.P. Heath, H.F. Heath, L. Kreczko, B. Krikler, S. Paramesvaran, S. Seif El Nasr-Storey, V.J. Smith, N. Stylianou, K. Walkingshaw Pass, R. White, K.W. Bell, A. Belyaev, C. Brew, R.M. Brown, D.J.A. Cockerill, C. Cooke, K.V. Ellis, K. Harder, S. Harper, M.-L. Holmberg, J. Linacre, K. Manolopoulos, D.M. Newbold, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, T. Reis, T. Schuh, C.H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, I.R. Tomalin, T. Williams, R. Bainbridge, P. Bloch, S. Bonomally, J. Borg, S. Breeze, O. Buchmuller, V. Cepaitis, G.S. Chahal, D. Colling, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, S. Fayer, G. Fedi, G. Hall, M.H. Hassanshahi, G. Iles, J. Langford, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, S. Malik, A. Martelli, D.G. Monk, J. Nash, M. Pesaresi, B.C. Radburn-Smith, D.M. Raymond, A. Richards, A. Rose, E. Scott, C. Seez, A. Shtipliyski, A. Tapper, K. Uchida, T. Virdee, M. Vojinovic, N. Wardle, S.N. Webb, D. Winterbottom, K. Coldham, J.E. Cole, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, I.D. Reid, L. Teodorescu, S. Abdullin, A. Brinkerhoff, B. Caraway, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A.R. Kanuganti, B. McMaster, N. Pastika, M. Saunders, S. Sawant, C. Sutantawibul, J. Wilson, R. Bartek, A. Dominguez, R. Uniyal, A.M. Vargas Hernandez, A. Buccilli, S.I. Cooper, D. Di Croce, S.V. Gleyzer, C. Henderson, C.U. Perez, P. Rumerio, C. West, A. Akpinar, A. Albert, D. Arcaro, C. Cosby, Z. Demiragli, E. Fontanesi, D. Gastler, S. May, J. Rohlf, K. Salyer, D. Sperka, D. Spitzbart, I. Suarez, A. Tsatsos, S. Yuan, D. Zou, G. Benelli, B. Burkle, X. Coubez, D. Cutts, M. Hadley, U. Heintz, J.M. Hogan, T. Kwon, G. Landsberg, K.T. Lau, D. Li, M. Lukasik, J. Luo, M. Narain, N. Pervan, S. Sagir, F. Simpson, E. Usai, W.Y. Wong, X. Yan, D. Yu, W. Zhang, J. Bonilla, C. Brainerd, R. Breedon, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Chertok, J. Conway, P.T. Cox, R. Erbacher, G. Haza, F. Jensen, O. Kukral, R. Lander, M. Mulhearn, D. Pellett, B. Regnery, D. Taylor, Y. Yao, F. Zhang, M. Bachtis, R. Cousins, A. Datta, D. Hamilton, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, M.A. Iqbal, T. Lam, W.A. Nash, S. Regnard, D. Saltzberg, B. Stone, V. Valuev, Y. Chen, R. Clare, J.W. Gary, M. Gordon, G. Hanson, G. Karapostoli, O.R. Long, N. Manganelli, W. Si, S. Wimpenny, J.G. Branson, P. Chang, S. Cittolin, S. Cooperstein, N. Deelen, D. Diaz, J. Duarte, R. Gerosa, L. Giannini, J. Guiang, R. Kansal, V. Krutelyov, R. Lee, J. Letts, M. Masciovecchio, F. Mokhtar, M. Pieri, B.V. Sathia Narayanan, V. Sharma, M. Tadel, F. Würthwein, Y. Xiang, A. Yagil, N. Amin, C. Campagnari, M. Citron, G. Collura, A. Dorsett, V. Dutta, J. Incandela, M. Kilpatrick, B. Marsh, H. Mei, M. Oshiro, M. Quinnan, J. Richman, U. Sarica, F. Setti, J. Sheplock, P. Siddireddy, D. Stuart, S. Wang, A. Bornheim, O. Cerri, I. Dutta, J.M. Lawhorn, N. Lu, J. Mao, H.B. Newman, T.Q. Nguyen, M. Spiropulu, J.R. Vlimant, C. Wang, S. Xie, Z. Zhang, R.Y. Zhu, J. Alison, S. An, M.B. Andrews, P. Bryant, T. Ferguson, A. Harilal, C. Liu, T. Mudholkar, M. Paulini, A. Sanchez, W. Terrill, J.P. Cumalat, W.T. Ford, A. Hassani, G. Karathanasis, E. MacDonald, R. Patel, A. Perloff, C. Savard, N. Schonbeck, K. Stenson, K.A. Ulmer, S.R. Wagner, N. Zipper, J. Alexander, S. Bright-Thonney, X. Chen, Y. Cheng, D.J. Cranshaw, S. Hogan, J. Monroy, J.R. Patterson, D. Quach, J. Reichert, M. Reid, A. Ryd, W. Sun, J. Thom, P. Wittich, R. Zou, M. Albrow, M. Alyari, G. Apollinari, A. Apresyan, A. Apyan, L.A.T. Bauerdick, D. Berry, J. Berryhill, P.C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J.N. Butler, A. Canepa, G.B. Cerati, H.W.K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, K.F. Di Petrillo, J. Dickinson, V.D. Elvira, Y. Feng, J. Freeman, Z. Gecse, L. Gray, D. Green, S. Grünendahl, O. Gutsche, R.M. Harris, R. Heller, T.C. Herwig, J. Hirschauer, B. Jayatilaka, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, T. Klijnsma, B. Klima, K.H.M. Kwok, S. Lammel, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, T. Liu, C. Madrid, K. Maeshima, C. Mantilla, D. Mason, P. McBride, P. Merkel, S. Mrenna, S. Nahn, J. Ngadiuba, V. Papadimitriou, K. Pedro, C. Pena, F. Ravera, A. Reinsvold Hall, L. Ristori, E. Sexton-Kennedy, N. Smith, A. Soha, L. Spiegel, J. Strait, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N.V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E.W. Vaandering, H.A. Weber, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, L. Cadamuro, V. Cherepanov, R.D. Field, D. Guerrero, B.M. Joshi, M. Kim, E. Koenig, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, K.H. Lo, K. Matchev, N. Menendez, G. Mitselmakher, A. Muthirakalayil Madhu, N. Rawal, D. Rosenzweig, S. Rosenzweig, K. Shi, Z. Wu, E. Yigitbasi, X. Zuo, T. Adams, A. Askew, R. Habibullah, V. Hagopian, K.F. Johnson, R. Khurana, T. Kolberg, G. Martinez, H. Prosper, C. Schiber, O. Viazlo, R. Yohay, J. Zhang, M.M. Baarmand, S. Butalla, T. Elkafrawy, M. Hohlmann, R. Kumar Verma, D. Noonan, M. Rahmani, F. Yumiceva, M.R. Adams, H. Becerril Gonzalez, R. Cavanaugh, S. Dittmer, O. Evdokimov, C.E. Gerber, D.J. Hofman, A.H. Merrit, C. Mills, G. Oh, T. Roy, S. Rudrabhatla, M.B. Tonjes, N. Varelas, J. Viinikainen, X. Wang, Z. Ye, M. Alhusseini, K. Dilsiz, L. Emediato, R.P. Gandrajula, O.K. Köseyan, J.-P. Merlo, A. Mestvirishvili, J. Nachtman, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, A. Penzo, C. Snyder, E. Tiras, O. Amram, B. Blumenfeld, L. Corcodilos, J. Davis, A.V. Gritsan, S. Kyriacou, P. Maksimovic, J. Roskes, M. Swartz, T.Á. Vámi, A. Abreu, J. Anguiano, C. Baldenegro Barrera, P. Baringer, A. Bean, Z. Flowers, T. Isidori, J. King, G. Krintiras, A. Kropivnitskaya, M. Lazarovits, C. Le Mahieu, C. Lindsey, J. Marquez, N. Minafra, M. Murray, M. Nickel, C. Rogan, C. Royon, R. Salvatico, S. Sanders, E. Schmitz, C. Smith, Z. Warner, J. Williams, G. Wilson, S. Duric, A. Ivanov, K. Kaadze, D. Kim, Y. Maravin, T. Mitchell, A. Modak, K. Nam, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, E. Adams, A. Baden, O. Baron, A. Belloni, S.C. Eno, N.J. Hadley, S. Jabeen, R.G. Kellogg, T. Koeth, Y. Lai, S. Lascio, A.C. Mignerey, S. Nabili, C. Palmer, M. Seidel, A. Skuja, L. Wang, K. Wong, D. Abercrombie, G. Andreassi, R. Bi, W. Busza, I.A. Cali, M. D'Alfonso, J. Eysermans, C. Freer, G. Gomez-Ceballos, M. Goncharov, P. Harris, M. Hu, M. Klute, D. Kovalskyi, J. Krupa, Y.-J. Lee, C. Mironov, C. Paus, D. Rankin, C. Roland, G. Roland, Z. Shi, G.S.F. Stephans, Z. Wang, B. Wyslouch, R.M. Chatterjee, A. Evans, J. Hiltbrand, Sh. Jain, M. Krohn, Y. Kubota, J. Mans, M. Revering, R. Rusack, R. Saradhy, N. Schroeder, N. Strobbe, M.A. Wadud, K. Bloom, M. Bryson, D.R. Claes, C. Fangmeier, L. Finco, F. Golf, C. Joo, I. Kravchenko, I. Reed, J.E. Siado, G.R. Snow, W. Tabb, A. Wightman, F. Yan, A.G. Zecchinelli, G. Agarwal, H. Bandyopadhyay, L. Hay, I. Iashvili, A. Kharchilava, C. McLean, D. Nguyen, J. Pekkanen, S. Rappoccio, A. Williams, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, Y. Haddad, Y. Han, A. Hortiangtham, A. Krishna, J. Li, J. Lidrych, G. Madigan, B. Marzocchi, D.M. Morse, V. Nguyen, T. Orimoto, A. Parker, L. Skinnari, A. Tishelman-Charny, T. Wamorkar, B. Wang, A. Wisecarver, D. Wood, J. Bueghly, Z. Chen, A. Gilbert, T. Gunter, K.A. Hahn, Y. Liu, N. Odell, M.H. Schmitt, M. Velasco, R. Band, R. Bucci, M. Cremonesi, A. Das, N. Dev, R. Goldouzian, M. Hildreth, K. Hurtado Anampa, C. Jessop, K. Lannon, J. Lawrence, N. Loukas, L. Lutton, J. Mariano, N. Marinelli, I. Mcalister, T. McCauley, C. Mcgrady, K. Mohrman, C. Moore, Y. Musienko, R. Ruchti, A. Townsend, M. Wayne, M. Zarucki, L. Zygala, B. Bylsma, L.S. Durkin, B. Francis, C. Hill, M. Nunez Ornelas, K. Wei, B.L. Winer, B.R. Yates, F.M. Addesa, B. Bonham, P. Das, G. Dezoort, P. Elmer, A. Frankenthal, B. Greenberg, N. Haubrich, S. Higginbotham, A. Kalogeropoulos, G. Kopp, S. Kwan, D. Lange, D. Marlow, K. Mei, I. Ojalvo, J. Olsen, D. Stickland, C. Tully, S. Norberg, A.S. Bakshi, V.E. Barnes, R. Chawla, S. Das, L. Gutay, M. Jones, A.W. Jung, D. Kondratyev, A.M. Koshy, M. Liu, G. Negro, N. Neumeister, G. Paspalaki, S. Piperov, A. Purohit, J.F. Schulte, M. Stojanovic, J. Thieman, F. Wang, R. Xiao, W. Xie, J. Dolen, N. Parashar, D. Acosta, A. Baty, T. Carnahan, M. Decaro, S. Dildick, K.M. Ecklund, S. Freed, P. Gardner, F.J.M. Geurts, W. Li, B.P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Rotter, W. Shi, A.G. Stahl Leiton, L. Zhang, A. Bodek, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, J.L. Dulemba, C. Fallon, T. Ferbel, M. Galanti, A. Garcia-Bellido, O. Hindrichs, A. Khukhunaishvili, E. Ranken, R. Taus, G.P. Van Onsem, B. Chiarito, J.P. Chou, A. Gandrakota, Y. Gershtein, E. Halkiadakis, A. Hart, M. Heindl, O. Karacheban, I. Laflotte, A. Lath, R. Montalvo, K. Nash, M. Osherson, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S.A. Thayil, S. Thomas, H. Wang, H. Acharya, A.G. Delannoy, S. Fiorendi, S. Spanier, O. Bouhali, M. Dalchenko, A. Delgado, R. Eusebi, J. Gilmore, T. Huang, T. Kamon, S. Luo, S. Malhotra, R. Mueller, D. Overton, D. Rathjens, A. Safonov, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, V. Hegde, S. Kunori, K. Lamichhane, T. Mengke, S. Muthumuni, T. Peltola, I. Volobouev, A. Whitbeck, E. Appelt, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, W. Johns, A. Melo, K. Padeken, F. Romeo, P. Sheldon, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M.W. Arenton, B. Cardwell, B. Cox, G. Cummings, J. Hakala, R. Hirosky, M. Joyce, A. Ledovskoy, A. Li, C. Neu, C.E. Perez Lara, B. Tannenwald, S. White, N. Poudyal, K. Black, T. Bose, S. Dasu, I. De Bruyn, P. Everaerts, C. Galloni, H. He, M. Herndon, A. Herve, U. Hussain, A. Lanaro, A. Loeliger, R. Loveless, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, A. Mallampalli, A. Mohammadi, D. Pinna, A. Savin, V. Shang, W.H. Smith, D. Teague, S. Trembath-Reichert, W. Vetens, S. Afanasiev, V. Andreev, Yu. Andreev, T. Aushev, M. Azarkin, A. Babaev, V. Blinov, E. Boos, V. Borshch, D. Budkouski, O. Bychkova, M. Chadeeva, V. Chekhovsky, A. Dermenev, T. Dimova, I. Dremin, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, V. Epshteyn, A. Ershov, G. Gavrilov, V. Gavrilov, S. Gninenko, V. Golovtcov, N. Golubev, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Gribushin, V. Ivanchenko, Y. Ivanov, V. Kachanov, L. Kardapoltsev, V. Karjavine, A. Karneyeu, V. Kim, M. Kirakosyan, D. Kirpichnikov, M. Kirsanov, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, D. Konstantinov, V. Korenkov, A. Kozyrev, N. Krasnikov, E. Kuznetsova, A. Lanev, A. Litomin, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Makarenko, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, V. Murzin, A. Nikitenko, S. Obraztsov, V. Okhotnikov, V. Oreshkin, A. Oskin, I. Ovtin, V. Palichik, P. Parygin, A. Pashenkov, V. Perelygin, S. Petrushanko, G. Pivovarov, V. Popov, E. Popova, O. Radchenko, V. Rusinov, M. Savina, V. Savrin, V. Shalaev, S. Shmatov, S. Shulha, Y. Skovpen, S. Slabospitskii, I. Smirnov, V. Smirnov, A. Snigirev, D. Sosnov, A. Stepennov, V. Sulimov, E. Tcherniaev, A. Terkulov, O. Teryaev, M. Toms, A. Toropin, L. Uvarov, A. Uzunian, E. Vlasov, S. Volkov, A. Vorobyev, N. Voytishin, B.S. Yuldashev, A. Zarubin, I. Zhizhin, A. Zhokin
Publikováno v:
Physics Letters B, Vol 842, Iss , Pp 137460- (2023)
This Letter presents a search for direct production of charginos and neutralinos via electroweak interactions. The results are based on data from proton-proton collisions at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV collected with the CMS detector at the LHC
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/b292bd81058a47d3ad926bde50f0f20e