Zobrazeno 1 - 7
of 7
pro vyhledávání: '"Bianchi, A."'
Autor:
G. Aad, B. Abbott, D. C. Abbott, O. Abdinov, A. Abed Abud, K. Abeling, D. K. Abhayasinghe, S. H. Abidi, O. S. AbouZeid, N. L. Abraham, H. Abramowicz, H. Abreu, Y. Abulaiti, B. S. Acharya, B. Achkar, S. Adachi, L. Adam, C. Adam Bourdarios, L. Adamczyk, L. Adamek, J. Adelman, M. Adersberger, A. Adiguzel, S. Adorni, T. Adye, A. A. Affolder, Y. Afik, C. Agapopoulou, M. N. Agaras, A. Aggarwal, C. Agheorghiesei, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, F. Ahmadov, W. S. Ahmed, X. Ai, G. Aielli, S. Akatsuka, T. P. A. Åkesson, E. Akilli, A. V. Akimov, K. Al Khoury, G. L. Alberghi, J. Albert, M. J. Alconada Verzini, S. Alderweireldt, M. Aleksa, I. N. Aleksandrov, C. Alexa, D. Alexandre, T. Alexopoulos, A. Alfonsi, M. Alhroob, B. Ali, G. Alimonti, J. Alison, S. P. Alkire, C. Allaire, B. M. M. Allbrooke, B. W. Allen, P. P. Allport, A. Aloisio, A. Alonso, F. Alonso, C. Alpigiani, A. A. Alshehri, M. Alvarez Estevez, D. Álvarez Piqueras, M. G. Alviggi, Y. Amaral Coutinho, A. Ambler, L. Ambroz, C. Amelung, D. Amidei, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, S. Amoroso, C. S. Amrouche, F. An, C. Anastopoulos, N. Andari, T. Andeen, C. F. Anders, J. K. Anders, A. Andreazza, V. Andrei, C. R. Anelli, S. Angelidakis, A. Angerami, A. V. Anisenkov, A. Annovi, C. Antel, M. T. Anthony, M. Antonelli, D. J. A. Antrim, F. Anulli, M. Aoki, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, L. Aperio Bella, G. Arabidze, J. P. Araque, V. Araujo Ferraz, R. Araujo Pereira, C. Arcangeletti, A. T. H. Arce, F. A. Arduh, J-F. Arguin, S. Argyropoulos, J.-H. Arling, A. J. Armbruster, A. Armstrong, O. Arnaez, H. Arnold, A. Artamonov, G. Artoni, S. Artz, S. Asai, N. Asbah, E. M. Asimakopoulou, L. Asquith, K. Assamagan, R. Astalos, R. J. Atkin, M. Atkinson, N. B. Atlay, H. Atmani, K. Augsten, G. Avolio, R. Avramidou, M. K. Ayoub, A. M. Azoulay, G. Azuelos, M. J. Baca, H. Bachacou, K. Bachas, M. Backes, F. Backman, P. Bagnaia, M. Bahmani, H. Bahrasemani, A. J. Bailey, V. R. Bailey, J. T. Baines, M. Bajic, C. Bakalis, O. K. Baker, P. J. Bakker, D. Bakshi Gupta, S. Balaji, E. M. Baldin, P. Balek, F. Balli, W. K. Balunas, J. Balz, E. Banas, A. Bandyopadhyay, Sw. Banerjee, A. A. E. Bannoura, L. Barak, W. M. Barbe, E. L. Barberio, D. Barberis, M. Barbero, T. Barillari, M-S. Barisits, J. Barkeloo, T. Barklow, R. Barnea, S. L. Barnes, B. M. Barnett, R. M. Barnett, Z. Barnovska-Blenessy, A. Baroncelli, G. Barone, A. J. Barr, L. Barranco Navarro, F. Barreiro, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, S. Barsov, R. Bartoldus, G. Bartolini, A. E. Barton, P. Bartos, A. Basalaev, A. Bassalat, R. L. Bates, S. J. Batista, S. Batlamous, J. R. Batley, B. Batool, M. Battaglia, M. Bauce, F. Bauer, K. T. Bauer, H. S. Bawa, J. B. Beacham, T. Beau, P. H. Beauchemin, F. Becherer, P. Bechtle, H. C. Beck, H. P. Beck, K. Becker, M. Becker, C. Becot, A. Beddall, A. J. Beddall, V. A. Bednyakov, M. Bedognetti, C. P. Bee, T. A. Beermann, M. Begalli, M. Begel, A. Behera, J. K. Behr, F. Beisiegel, A. S. Bell, G. Bella, L. Bellagamba, A. Bellerive, P. Bellos, K. Beloborodov, K. Belotskiy, N. L. Belyaev, D. Benchekroun, N. Benekos, Y. Benhammou, D. P. Benjamin, M. Benoit, J. R. Bensinger, S. Bentvelsen, L. Beresford, M. Beretta, D. Berge, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, N. Berger, B. Bergmann, L. J. Bergsten, J. Beringer, S. Berlendis, N. R. Bernard, G. Bernardi, C. Bernius, T. Berry, P. Berta, C. Bertella, I. A. Bertram, G. J. Besjes, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, N. Besson, A. Bethani, S. Bethke, A. Betti, A. J. Bevan, J. Beyer, R. Bi, R. M. Bianchi, O. Biebel, D. Biedermann, R. Bielski, K. Bierwagen, N. V. Biesuz, M. Biglietti, T. R. V. Billoud, M. Bindi, A. Bingul, C. Bini, S. Biondi, M. Birman, T. Bisanz, J. P. Biswal, D. Biswas, A. Bitadze, C. Bittrich, K. Bjørke, K. M. Black, T. Blazek, I. Bloch, C. Blocker, A. Blue, U. Blumenschein, G. J. Bobbink, V. S. Bobrovnikov, S. S. Bocchetta, A. Bocci, D. Boerner, D. Bogavac, A. G. Bogdanchikov, C. Bohm, V. Boisvert, P. Bokan, T. Bold, A. S. Boldyrev, A. E. Bolz, M. Bomben, M. Bona, J. S. Bonilla, M. Boonekamp, H. M. Borecka-Bielska, A. Borisov, G. Borissov, J. Bortfeldt, D. Bortoletto, V. Bortolotto, D. Boscherini, M. Bosman, J. D. Bossio Sola, K. Bouaouda, J. Boudreau, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, D. Boumediene, S. K. Boutle, A. Boveia, J. Boyd, D. Boye, I. R. Boyko, A. J. Bozson, J. Bracinik, N. Brahimi, G. Brandt, O. Brandt, F. Braren, U. Bratzler, B. Brau, J. E. Brau, W. D. Breaden Madden, K. Brendlinger, L. Brenner, R. Brenner, S. Bressler, B. Brickwedde, D. L. Briglin, D. Britton, D. Britzger, I. Brock, R. Brock, G. Brooijmans, W. K. Brooks, E. Brost, J. H. Broughton, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Bruncko, A. Bruni, G. Bruni, L. S. Bruni, S. Bruno, B. H. Brunt, M. Bruschi, N. Bruscino, P. Bryant, L. Bryngemark, T. Buanes, Q. Buat, P. Buchholz, A. G. Buckley, I. A. Budagov, M. K. Bugge, F. Bührer, O. Bulekov, T. J. Burch, S. Burdin, C. D. Burgard, A. M. Burger, B. Burghgrave, K. Burka, J. T. P. Burr, J. C. Burzynski, V. Büscher, E. Buschmann, P. J. Bussey, J. M. Butler, C. M. Buttar, J. M. Butterworth, P. Butti, W. Buttinger, A. Buzatu, A. R. Buzykaev, G. Cabras, S. Cabrera Urbán, D. Caforio, H. Cai, V. M. M. Cairo, O. Cakir, N. Calace, P. Calafiura, A. Calandri, G. Calderini, P. Calfayan, G. Callea, L. P. Caloba, S. Calvente Lopez, D. Calvet, S. Calvet, T. P. Calvet, M. Calvetti, R. Camacho Toro, S. Camarda, D. Camarero Munoz, P. Camarri, D. Cameron, R. Caminal Armadans, C. Camincher, S. Campana, M. Campanelli, A. Camplani, A. Campoverde, V. Canale, A. Canesse, M. Cano Bret, J. Cantero, T. Cao, Y. Cao, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, M. Capua, R. Cardarelli, F. C. Cardillo, G. Carducci, I. Carli, T. Carli, G. Carlino, B. T. Carlson, L. Carminati, R. M. D. Carney, S. Caron, E. Carquin, S. Carrá, J. W. S. Carter, M. P. Casado, A. F. Casha, D. W. Casper, R. Castelijn, F. L. Castillo, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. F. Castro, A. Catinaccio, J. R. Catmore, A. Cattai, J. Caudron, V. Cavaliere, E. Cavallaro, M. Cavalli-Sforza, V. Cavasinni, E. Celebi, F. Ceradini, L. Cerda Alberich, K. Cerny, A. S. Cerqueira, A. Cerri, L. Cerrito, F. Cerutti, A. Cervelli, S. A. Cetin, Z. Chadi, D. Chakraborty, S. K. Chan, W. S. Chan, W. Y. Chan, J. D. Chapman, B. Chargeishvili, D. G. Charlton, T. P. Charman, C. C. Chau, S. Che, A. Chegwidden, S. Chekanov, S. V. Chekulaev, G. A. Chelkov, M. A. Chelstowska, B. Chen, C. Chen, C. H. Chen, H. Chen, J. Chen, S. Chen, S. J. Chen, X. Chen, Y. Chen, Y-H. Chen, H. C. Cheng, H. J. Cheng, A. Cheplakov, E. Cheremushkina, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, E. Cheu, K. Cheung, T. J. A. Chevalérias, L. Chevalier, V. Chiarella, G. Chiarelli, G. Chiodini, A. S. Chisholm, A. Chitan, I. Chiu, Y. H. Chiu, M. V. Chizhov, K. Choi, A. R. Chomont, S. Chouridou, Y. S. Chow, M. C. Chu, X. Chu, J. Chudoba, A. J. Chuinard, J. J. Chwastowski, L. Chytka, K. M. Ciesla, D. Cinca, V. Cindro, I. A. Cioară, A. Ciocio, F. Cirotto, Z. H. Citron, M. Citterio, D. A. Ciubotaru, B. M. Ciungu, A. Clark, M. R. Clark, P. J. Clark, C. Clement, Y. Coadou, M. Cobal, A. Coccaro, J. Cochran, H. Cohen, A. E. C. Coimbra, L. Colasurdo, B. Cole, A. P. Colijn, J. Collot, P. Conde Muiño, E. Coniavitis, S. H. Connell, I. A. Connelly, S. Constantinescu, F. Conventi, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, F. Cormier, K. J. R. Cormier, L. D. Corpe, M. Corradi, E. E. Corrigan, F. Corriveau, A. Cortes-Gonzalez, M. J. Costa, F. Costanza, D. Costanzo, G. Cowan, J. W. Cowley, J. Crane, K. Cranmer, S. J. Crawley, R. A. Creager, S. Crépé-Renaudin, F. Crescioli, M. Cristinziani, V. Croft, G. Crosetti, A. Cueto, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Cukierman, S. Czekierda, P. Czodrowski, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, C. Da Via, W. Dabrowski, T. Dado, S. Dahbi, T. Dai, C. Dallapiccola, M. Dam, G. D’amen, V. D’Amico, J. Damp, J. R. Dandoy, M. F. Daneri, N. P. Dang, N. D. Dann, M. Danninger, V. Dao, G. Darbo, O. Dartsi, A. Dattagupta, T. Daubney, S. D’Auria, W. Davey, C. David, T. Davidek, D. R. Davis, I. Dawson, K. De, R. De Asmundis, M. De Beurs, S. De Castro, S. De Cecco, N. De Groot, P. de Jong, H. De la Torre, A. De Maria, D. De Pedis, A. De Salvo, U. De Sanctis, M. De Santis, A. De Santo, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, C. Debenedetti, D. V. Dedovich, A. M. Deiana, M. Del Gaudio, J. Del Peso, Y. Delabat Diaz, D. Delgove, F. Deliot, C. M. Delitzsch, M. Della Pietra, D. Della Volpe, A. Dell’Acqua, L. Dell’Asta, M. Delmastro, C. Delporte, P. A. Delsart, D. A. DeMarco, S. Demers, M. Demichev, G. Demontigny, S. P. Denisov, D. Denysiuk, L. D’Eramo, D. Derendarz, J. E. Derkaoui, F. Derue, P. Dervan, K. Desch, C. Deterre, K. Dette, C. Deutsch, M. R. Devesa, P. O. Deviveiros, A. Dewhurst, S. Dhaliwal, F. A. Di Bello, A. Di Ciaccio, L. Di Ciaccio, W. K. Di Clemente, C. Di Donato, A. Di Girolamo, G. Di Gregorio, B. Di Micco, R. Di Nardo, K. F. Di Petrillo, R. Di Sipio, D. Di Valentino, C. Diaconu, F. A. Dias, T. Dias Do Vale, M. A. Diaz, J. Dickinson, E. B. Diehl, J. Dietrich, S. Díez Cornell, A. Dimitrievska, W. Ding, J. Dingfelder, F. Dittus, F. Djama, T. Djobava, J. I. Djuvsland, M. A. B. Do Vale, M. Dobre, D. Dodsworth, C. Doglioni, J. Dolejsi, Z. Dolezal, M. Donadelli, B. Dong, J. Donini, A. D’onofrio, M. D’Onofrio, J. Dopke, A. Doria, M. T. Dova, A. T. Doyle, E. Drechsler, E. Dreyer, T. Dreyer, A. S. Drobac, Y. Duan, F. Dubinin, M. Dubovsky, A. Dubreuil, E. Duchovni, G. Duckeck, A. Ducourthial, O. A. Ducu, D. Duda, A. Dudarev, A. C. Dudder, E. M. Duffield, L. Duflot, M. Dührssen, C. Dülsen, M. Dumancic, A. E. Dumitriu, A. K. Duncan, M. Dunford, A. Duperrin, H. Duran Yildiz, M. Düren, A. Durglishvili, D. Duschinger, B. Dutta, D. Duvnjak, G. I. Dyckes, M. Dyndal, S. Dysch, B. S. Dziedzic, K. M. Ecker, R. C. Edgar, M. G. Eggleston, T. Eifert, G. Eigen, K. Einsweiler, T. Ekelof, H. El Jarrari, M. El Kacimi, R. El Kosseifi, V. Ellajosyula, M. Ellert, F. Ellinghaus, A. A. Elliot, N. Ellis, J. Elmsheuser, M. Elsing, D. Emeliyanov, A. Emerman, Y. Enari, M. B. Epland, J. Erdmann, A. Ereditato, M. Errenst, M. Escalier, C. Escobar, O. Estrada Pastor, E. Etzion, H. Evans, A. Ezhilov, F. Fabbri, L. Fabbri, V. Fabiani, G. Facini, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, R. M. Fakhrutdinov, S. Falciano, P. J. Falke, S. Falke, J. Faltova, Y. Fang, G. Fanourakis, M. Fanti, M. Faraj, A. Farbin, A. Farilla, E. M. Farina, T. Farooque, S. Farrell, S. M. Farrington, P. Farthouat, F. Fassi, P. Fassnacht, D. Fassouliotis, M. Faucci Giannelli, W. J. Fawcett, L. Fayard, O. L. Fedin, W. Fedorko, M. Feickert, S. Feigl, L. Feligioni, A. Fell, C. Feng, E. J. Feng, M. Feng, M. J. Fenton, A. B. Fenyuk, J. Ferrando, A. Ferrante, A. Ferrari, P. Ferrari, R. Ferrari, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, A. Ferrer, D. Ferrere, C. Ferretti, F. Fiedler, A. Filipčič, F. Filthaut, K. D. Finelli, M. C. N. Fiolhais, L. Fiorini, F. Fischer, W. C. Fisher, I. Fleck, P. Fleischmann, R. R. M. Fletcher, T. Flick, B. M. Flierl, L. F. Flores, L. R. Flores Castillo, F. M. Follega, N. Fomin, J. H. Foo, G. T. Forcolin, A. Formica, F. A. Förster, A. C. Forti, A. G. Foster, M. G. Foti, D. Fournier, H. Fox, P. Francavilla, S. Francescato, M. Franchini, S. Franchino, D. Francis, L. Franconi, M. Franklin, A. N. Fray, B. Freund, W. S. Freund, E. M. Freundlich, D. C. Frizzell, D. Froidevaux, J. A. Frost, C. Fukunaga, E. Fullana Torregrosa, E. Fumagalli, T. Fusayasu, J. Fuster, A. Gabrielli, G. P. Gach, S. Gadatsch, P. Gadow, G. Gagliardi, L. G. Gagnon, C. Galea, B. Galhardo, G. E. Gallardo, E. J. Gallas, B. J. Gallop, G. Galster, R. Gamboa Goni, K. K. Gan, S. Ganguly, J. Gao, Y. Gao, Y. S. Gao, C. García, J. E. García Navarro, J. A. García Pascual, C. Garcia-Argos, M. Garcia-Sciveres, R. W. Gardner, N. Garelli, S. Gargiulo, V. Garonne, A. Gaudiello, G. Gaudio, I. L. Gavrilenko, A. Gavrilyuk, C. Gay, G. Gaycken, E. N. Gazis, A. A. Geanta, C. N. P. Gee, J. Geisen, M. Geisen, M. P. Geisler, C. Gemme, M. H. Genest, C. Geng, S. Gentile, S. George, T. Geralis, L. O. Gerlach, P. Gessinger-Befurt, G. Gessner, S. Ghasemi, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, M. Ghneimat, A. Ghosh, B. Giacobbe, S. Giagu, N. Giangiacomi, P. Giannetti, A. Giannini, G. Giannini, S. M. Gibson, M. Gignac, D. Gillberg, G. Gilles, D. M. Gingrich, M. P. Giordani, F. M. Giorgi, P. F. Giraud, G. Giugliarelli, D. Giugni, F. Giuli, S. Gkaitatzis, I. Gkialas, E. L. Gkougkousis, P. Gkountoumis, L. K. Gladilin, C. Glasman, J. Glatzer, P. C. F. Glaysher, A. Glazov, M. Goblirsch-Kolb, S. Goldfarb, T. Golling, D. Golubkov, A. Gomes, R. Goncalves Gama, R. Gonçalo, G. Gonella, L. Gonella, A. Gongadze, F. Gonnella, J. L. Gonski, S. González de la Hoz, S. Gonzalez-Sevilla, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Goossens, P. A. Gorbounov, H. A. Gordon, B. Gorini, E. Gorini, A. Gorišek, A. T. Goshaw, C. Gössling, M. I. Gostkin, C. A. Gottardo, M. Gouighri, D. Goujdami, A. G. Goussiou, N. Govender, C. Goy, E. Gozani, I. Grabowska-Bold, E. C. Graham, J. Gramling, E. Gramstad, S. Grancagnolo, M. Grandi, V. Gratchev, P. M. Gravila, F. G. Gravili, C. Gray, H. M. Gray, C. Grefe, K. Gregersen, I. M. Gregor, P. Grenier, K. Grevtsov, C. Grieco, N. A. Grieser, J. Griffiths, A. A. Grillo, K. Grimm, S. Grinstein, J.-F. Grivaz, S. Groh, E. Gross, J. Grosse-Knetter, Z. J. Grout, C. Grud, A. Grummer, L. Guan, W. Guan, J. Guenther, A. Guerguichon, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, F. Guescini, D. Guest, R. Gugel, T. Guillemin, S. Guindon, U. Gul, J. Guo, W. Guo, Y. Guo, Z. Guo, R. Gupta, S. Gurbuz, G. Gustavino, P. Gutierrez, C. Gutschow, C. Guyot, C. Gwenlan, C. B. Gwilliam, A. Haas, C. Haber, H. K. Hadavand, N. Haddad, A. Hadef, S. Hageböck, M. Hagihara, M. Haleem, J. Haley, G. Halladjian, G. D. Hallewell, K. Hamacher, P. Hamal, K. Hamano, H. Hamdaoui, G. N. Hamity, K. Han, L. Han, S. Han, K. Hanagaki, M. Hance, D. M. Handl, B. Haney, R. Hankache, P. Hanke, E. Hansen, J. B. Hansen, J. D. Hansen, M. C. Hansen, P. H. Hansen, E. C. Hanson, K. Hara, A. S. Hard, T. Harenberg, S. Harkusha, P. F. Harrison, N. M. Hartmann, Y. Hasegawa, A. Hasib, S. Hassani, S. Haug, R. Hauser, L. B. Havener, M. Havranek, C. M. Hawkes, R. J. Hawkings, D. Hayden, C. Hayes, R. L. Hayes, C. P. Hays, J. M. Hays, H. S. Hayward, S. J. Haywood, F. He, M. P. Heath, V. Hedberg, L. Heelan, S. Heer, K. K. Heidegger, W. D. Heidorn, J. Heilman, S. Heim, T. Heim, B. Heinemann, J. J. Heinrich, L. Heinrich, C. Heinz, J. Hejbal, L. Helary, A. Held, S. Hellesund, C. M. Helling, S. Hellman, C. Helsens, R. C. W. Henderson, Y. Heng, S. Henkelmann, A. M. Henriques Correia, G. H. Herbert, H. Herde, V. Herget, Y. Hernández Jiménez, H. Herr, M. G. Herrmann, T. Herrmann, G. Herten, R. Hertenberger, L. Hervas, T. C. Herwig, G. G. Hesketh, N. P. Hessey, A. Higashida, S. Higashino, E. Higón-Rodriguez, K. Hildebrand, E. Hill, J. C. Hill, K. K. Hill, K. H. Hiller, S. J. Hillier, M. Hils, I. Hinchliffe, F. Hinterkeuser, M. Hirose, S. Hirose, D. Hirschbuehl, B. Hiti, O. Hladik, D. R. Hlaluku, X. Hoad, J. Hobbs, N. Hod, M. C. Hodgkinson, A. Hoecker, F. Hoenig, D. Hohn, D. Hohov, T. R. Holmes, M. Holzbock, L. B. A. H. Hommels, S. Honda, T. Honda, T. M. Hong, A. Hönle, B. H. Hooberman, W. H. Hopkins, Y. Horii, P. Horn, L. A. Horyn, A. Hostiuc, S. Hou, A. Hoummada, J. Howarth, J. Hoya, M. Hrabovsky, J. Hrdinka, I. Hristova, J. Hrivnac, A. Hrynevich, T. Hryn’ova, P. J. Hsu, S.-C. Hsu, Q. Hu, S. Hu, D. P. Huang, Y. Huang, Z. Hubacek, F. Hubaut, M. Huebner, F. Huegging, T. B. Huffman, M. Huhtinen, R. F. H. Hunter, P. Huo, A. M. Hupe, N. Huseynov, J. Huston, J. Huth, R. Hyneman, S. Hyrych, G. Iacobucci, G. Iakovidis, I. Ibragimov, L. Iconomidou-Fayard, Z. Idrissi, P. I. Iengo, R. Ignazzi, O. Igonkina, R. Iguchi, T. Iizawa, Y. Ikegami, M. Ikeno, D. Iliadis, N. Ilic, F. Iltzsche, G. Introzzi, M. Iodice, K. Iordanidou, V. Ippolito, M. F. Isacson, M. Ishino, M. Ishitsuka, W. Islam, C. Issever, S. Istin, F. Ito, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, R. Iuppa, A. Ivina, H. Iwasaki, J. M. Izen, V. Izzo, P. Jacka, P. Jackson, R. M. Jacobs, B. P. Jaeger, V. Jain, G. Jäkel, K. B. Jakobi, K. Jakobs, S. Jakobsen, T. Jakoubek, J. Jamieson, K. W. Janas, R. Jansky, J. Janssen, M. Janus, P. A. Janus, G. Jarlskog, N. Javadov, T. Javůrek, M. Javurkova, F. Jeanneau, L. Jeanty, J. Jejelava, A. Jelinskas, P. Jenni, J. Jeong, N. Jeong, S. Jézéquel, H. Ji, J. Jia, H. Jiang, Y. Jiang, Z. Jiang, S. Jiggins, F. A. Jimenez Morales, J. Jimenez Pena, S. Jin, A. Jinaru, O. Jinnouchi, H. Jivan, P. Johansson, K. A. Johns, C. A. Johnson, K. Jon-And, R. W. L. Jones, S. D. Jones, S. Jones, T. J. Jones, J. Jongmanns, P. M. Jorge, J. Jovicevic, X. Ju, J. J. Junggeburth, A. Juste Rozas, A. Kaczmarska, M. Kado, H. Kagan, M. Kagan, C. Kahra, T. Kaji, E. Kajomovitz, C. W. Kalderon, A. Kaluza, A. Kamenshchikov, L. Kanjir, Y. Kano, V. A. Kantserov, J. Kanzaki, L. S. Kaplan, D. Kar, M. J. Kareem, S. N. Karpov, Z. M. Karpova, V. Kartvelishvili, A. N. Karyukhin, L. Kashif, R. D. Kass, A. Kastanas, Y. Kataoka, C. Kato, J. Katzy, K. Kawade, K. Kawagoe, T. Kawaguchi, T. Kawamoto, G. Kawamura, E. F. Kay, V. F. Kazanin, R. Keeler, R. Kehoe, J. S. Keller, E. Kellermann, D. Kelsey, J. J. Kempster, J. Kendrick, O. Kepka, S. Kersten, B. P. Kerševan, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, M. Khader, F. Khalil-Zada, M. Khandoga, A. Khanov, A. G. Kharlamov, T. Kharlamova, E. E. Khoda, A. Khodinov, T. J. Khoo, E. Khramov, J. Khubua, S. Kido, M. Kiehn, C. R. Kilby, Y. K. Kim, N. Kimura, O. M. Kind, B. T. King, D. Kirchmeier, J. Kirk, A. E. Kiryunin, T. Kishimoto, D. P. Kisliuk, V. Kitali, O. Kivernyk, E. Kladiva, T. Klapdor-Kleingrothaus, M. Klassen, M. H. Klein, M. Klein, U. Klein, K. Kleinknecht, P. Klimek, A. Klimentov, T. Klingl, T. Klioutchnikova, F. F. Klitzner, P. Kluit, S. Kluth, E. Kneringer, E. B. F. G. Knoops, A. Knue, D. Kobayashi, T. Kobayashi, M. Kobel, M. Kocian, P. Kodys, P. T. Koenig, T. Koffas, N. M. Köhler, T. Koi, M. Kolb, I. Koletsou, T. Komarek, T. Kondo, N. Kondrashova, K. Köneke, A. C. König, T. Kono, R. Konoplich, V. Konstantinides, N. Konstantinidis, B. Konya, R. Kopeliansky, S. Koperny, K. Korcyl, K. Kordas, G. Koren, A. Korn, I. Korolkov, E. V. Korolkova, N. Korotkova, O. Kortner, S. Kortner, T. Kosek, V. V. Kostyukhin, A. Kotwal, A. Koulouris, A. Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, C. Kourkoumelis, E. Kourlitis, V. Kouskoura, A. B. Kowalewska, R. Kowalewski, C. Kozakai, W. Kozanecki, A. S. Kozhin, V. A. Kramarenko, G. Kramberger, D. Krasnopevtsev, M. W. Krasny, A. Krasznahorkay, D. Krauss, J. A. Kremer, J. Kretzschmar, P. Krieger, F. Krieter, A. Krishnan, K. Krizka, K. Kroeninger, H. Kroha, J. Kroll, J. Krstic, U. Kruchonak, H. Krüger, N. Krumnack, M. C. Kruse, J. A. Krzysiak, T. Kubota, O. Kuchinskaia, S. Kuday, J. T. Kuechler, S. Kuehn, A. Kugel, T. Kuhl, V. Kukhtin, R. Kukla, Y. Kulchitsky, S. Kuleshov, Y. P. Kulinich, M. Kuna, T. Kunigo, A. Kupco, T. Kupfer, O. Kuprash, H. Kurashige, L. L. Kurchaninov, Y. A. Kurochkin, A. Kurova, M. G. Kurth, E. S. Kuwertz, M. Kuze, A. K. Kvam, J. Kvita, T. Kwan, A. La Rosa, L. La Rotonda, F. La Ruffa, C. Lacasta, F. Lacava, D. P. J. Lack, H. Lacker, D. Lacour, E. Ladygin, R. Lafaye, B. Laforge, T. Lagouri, S. Lai, S. Lammers, W. Lampl, C. Lampoudis, E. Lançon, U. Landgraf, M. P. J. Landon, M. C. Lanfermann, V. S. Lang, J. C. Lange, R. J. Langenberg, A. J. Lankford, F. Lanni, K. Lantzsch, A. Lanza, A. Lapertosa, S. Laplace, J. F. Laporte, T. Lari, F. Lasagni Manghi, M. Lassnig, T. S. Lau, A. Laudrain, A. Laurier, M. Lavorgna, M. Lazzaroni, B. Le, O. Le Dortz, E. Le Guirriec, M. LeBlanc, T. LeCompte, F. Ledroit-Guillon, C. A. Lee, G. R. Lee, L. Lee, S. C. Lee, S. J. Lee, B. Lefebvre, M. Lefebvre, F. Legger, C. Leggett, K. Lehmann, N. Lehmann, G. Lehmann Miotto, W. A. Leight, A. Leisos, M. A. L. Leite, C. E. Leitgeb, R. Leitner, D. Lellouch, K. J. C. Leney, T. Lenz, B. Lenzi, R. Leone, S. Leone, C. Leonidopoulos, A. Leopold, G. Lerner, C. Leroy, R. Les, C. G. Lester, M. Levchenko, J. Levêque, D. Levin, L. J. Levinson, D. J. Lewis, B. Li, C-Q. Li, F. Li, H. Li, J. Li, K. Li, L. Li, M. Li, Q. Li, Q. Y. Li, S. Li, X. Li, Y. Li, Z. Li, Z. Liang, B. Liberti, A. Liblong, K. Lie, S. Liem, C. Y. Lin, K. Lin, T. H. Lin, R. A. Linck, J. H. Lindon, A. L. Lionti, E. Lipeles, A. Lipniacka, M. Lisovyi, T. M. Liss, A. Lister, A. M. Litke, J. D. Little, B. Liu, B. L. Liu, H. B. Liu, H. Liu, J. B. Liu, J. K. K. Liu, K. Liu, M. Liu, P. Liu, Y. Liu, Y. L. Liu, Y. W. Liu, M. Livan, A. Lleres, J. Llorente Merino, S. L. Lloyd, C. Y. Lo, F. Lo Sterzo, E. M. Lobodzinska, P. Loch, S. Loffredo, T. Lohse, K. Lohwasser, M. Lokajicek, J. D. Long, R. E. Long, L. Longo, K. A. Looper, J. A. Lopez, I. Lopez Paz, A. Lopez Solis, J. Lorenz, N. Lorenzo Martinez, M. Losada, P. J. Lösel, A. Lösle, X. Lou, A. Lounis, J. Love, P. A. Love, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, M. Lu, Y. J. Lu, H. J. Lubatti, C. Luci, A. Lucotte, C. Luedtke, F. Luehring, I. Luise, L. Luminari, B. Lund-Jensen, M. S. Lutz, D. Lynn, R. Lysak, E. Lytken, F. Lyu, V. Lyubushkin, T. Lyubushkina, H. Ma, L. L. Ma, Y. Ma, G. Maccarrone, A. Macchiolo, C. M. Macdonald, J. Machado Miguens, D. Madaffari, R. Madar, W. F. Mader, N. Madysa, J. Maeda, K. Maekawa, S. Maeland, T. Maeno, M. Maerker, A. S. Maevskiy, V. Magerl, N. Magini, D. J. Mahon, C. Maidantchik, T. Maier, A. Maio, O. Majersky, S. Majewski, Y. Makida, N. Makovec, B. Malaescu, Pa. Malecki, V. P. Maleev, F. Malek, U. Mallik, D. Malon, C. Malone, S. Maltezos, S. Malyukov, J. Mamuzic, G. Mancini, I. Mandić, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, I. M. Maniatis, J. Manjarres Ramos, K. H. Mankinen, A. Mann, A. Manousos, B. Mansoulie, I. Manthos, S. Manzoni, A. Marantis, G. Marceca, L. Marchese, G. Marchiori, M. Marcisovsky, C. Marcon, C. A. Marin Tobon, M. Marjanovic, F. Marroquim, Z. Marshall, M. U. F. Martensson, S. Marti-Garcia, C. B. Martin, T. A. Martin, V. J. Martin, B. Martin dit Latour, L. Martinelli, M. Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, S. Martin-Haugh, V. S. Martoiu, A. C. Martyniuk, A. Marzin, S. R. Maschek, L. Masetti, T. Mashimo, R. Mashinistov, J. Masik, A. L. Maslennikov, L. H. Mason, L. Massa, P. Massarotti, P. Mastrandrea, A. Mastroberardino, T. Masubuchi, D. Matakias, A. Matic, P. Mättig, J. Maurer, B. Maček, S. J. Maxfield, D. A. Maximov, R. Mazini, I. Maznas, S. M. Mazza, S. P. Mc Kee, T. G. McCarthy, L. I. McClymont, W. P. McCormack, E. F. McDonald, J. A. Mcfayden, M. A. McKay, K. D. McLean, S. J. McMahon, P. C. McNamara, C. J. McNicol, R. A. McPherson, J. E. Mdhluli, Z. A. Meadows, S. Meehan, T. Megy, S. Mehlhase, A. Mehta, T. Meideck, B. Meirose, D. Melini, B. R. Mellado Garcia, J. D. Mellenthin, M. Melo, F. Meloni, A. Melzer, S. B. Menary, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, L. Meng, X. T. Meng, S. Menke, E. Meoni, S. Mergelmeyer, S. A. M. Merkt, C. Merlassino, P. Mermod, L. Merola, C. Meroni, O. Meshkov, J. K. R. Meshreki, A. Messina, J. Metcalfe, A. S. Mete, C. Meyer, J. Meyer, J-P. Meyer, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, F. Miano, M. Michetti, R. P. Middleton, L. Mijović, G. Mikenberg, M. Mikestikova, M. Mikuž, H. Mildner, M. Milesi, A. Milic, D. A. Millar, D. W. Miller, A. Milov, D. A. Milstead, R. A. Mina, A. A. Minaenko, M. Miñano Moya, I. A. Minashvili, A. I. Mincer, B. Mindur, M. Mineev, Y. Minegishi, Y. Ming, L. M. Mir, A. Mirto, K. P. Mistry, T. Mitani, J. Mitrevski, V. A. Mitsou, M. Mittal, O. Miu, A. Miucci, P. S. Miyagawa, A. Mizukami, J. U. Mjörnmark, T. Mkrtchyan, M. Mlynarikova, T. Moa, K. Mochizuki, P. Mogg, S. Mohapatra, R. Moles-Valls, M. C. Mondragon, K. Mönig, J. Monk, E. Monnier, A. Montalbano, J. Montejo Berlingen, M. Montella, F. Monticelli, S. Monzani, N. Morange, D. Moreno, M. Moreno Llácer, C. Moreno Martinez, P. Morettini, M. Morgenstern, S. Morgenstern, D. Mori, M. Morii, M. Morinaga, V. Morisbak, A. K. Morley, G. Mornacchi, A. P. Morris, L. Morvaj, P. Moschovakos, B. Moser, M. Mosidze, T. Moskalets, H. J. Moss, J. Moss, K. Motohashi, E. Mountricha, E. J. W. Moyse, S. Muanza, J. Mueller, R. S. P. Mueller, D. Muenstermann, G. A. Mullier, J. L. Munoz Martinez, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, P. Murin, W. J. Murray, A. Murrone, M. Muškinja, C. Mwewa, A. G. Myagkov, J. Myers, M. Myska, B. P. Nachman, O. Nackenhorst, A.Nag Nag, K. Nagai, K. Nagano, Y. Nagasaka, M. Nagel, E. Nagy, A. M. Nairz, Y. Nakahama, K. Nakamura, T. Nakamura, I. Nakano, H. Nanjo, F. Napolitano, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, R. Narayan, I. Naryshkin, T. Naumann, G. Navarro, H. A. Neal, P. Y. Nechaeva, F. Nechansky, T. J. Neep, A. Negri, M. Negrini, C. Nellist, M. E. Nelson, S. Nemecek, P. Nemethy, M. Nessi, M. S. Neubauer, M. Neumann, P. R. Newman, Y. S. Ng, Y. W. Y. Ng, B. Ngair, H. D. N. Nguyen, T. Nguyen Manh, E. Nibigira, R. B. Nickerson, R. Nicolaidou, D. S. Nielsen, J. Nielsen, N. Nikiforou, V. Nikolaenko, I. Nikolic-Audit, K. Nikolopoulos, P. Nilsson, H. R. Nindhito, Y. Ninomiya, A. Nisati, N. Nishu, R. Nisius, I. Nitsche, T. Nitta, T. Nobe, Y. Noguchi, I. Nomidis, M. A. Nomura, M. Nordberg, N. Norjoharuddeen, T. Novak, O. Novgorodova, R. Novotny, L. Nozka, K. Ntekas, E. Nurse, F. G. Oakham, H. Oberlack, J. Ocariz, A. Ochi, I. Ochoa, J. P. Ochoa-Ricoux, K. O’Connor, S. Oda, S. Odaka, S. Oerdek, A. Ogrodnik, A. Oh, S. H. Oh, C. C. Ohm, H. Oide, M. L. Ojeda, H. Okawa, Y. Okazaki, Y. Okumura, T. Okuyama, A. Olariu, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, S. A. Olivares Pino, D. Oliveira Damazio, J. L. Oliver, M. J. R. Olsson, A. Olszewski, J. Olszowska, D. C. O’Neil, A. Onofre, K. Onogi, P. U. E. Onyisi, H. Oppen, M. J. Oreglia, G. E. Orellana, Y. Oren, D. Orestano, N. Orlando, R. S. Orr, V. O’Shea, R. Ospanov, G. Otero y Garzon, H. Otono, P. S. Ott, M. Ouchrif, J. Ouellette, F. Ould-Saada, A. Ouraou, Q. Ouyang, M. Owen, R. E. Owen, V. E. Ozcan, N. Ozturk, J. Pacalt, H. A. Pacey, K. Pachal, A. Pacheco Pages, C. Padilla Aranda, S. Pagan Griso, M. Paganini, G. Palacino, S. Palazzo, S. Palestini, M. Palka, D. Pallin, I. Panagoulias, C. E. Pandini, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, P. Pani, G. Panizzo, L. Paolozzi, C. Papadatos, K. Papageorgiou, S. Parajuli, A. Paramonov, D. Paredes Hernandez, S. R. Paredes Saenz, B. Parida, T. H. Park, A. J. Parker, M. A. Parker, F. Parodi, E. W. P. Parrish, J. A. Parsons, U. Parzefall, L. Pascual Dominguez, V. R. Pascuzzi, J. M. P. Pasner, E. Pasqualucci, S. Passaggio, F. Pastore, P. Pasuwan, S. Pataraia, J. R. Pater, A. Pathak, T. Pauly, B. Pearson, M. Pedersen, L. Pedraza Diaz, R. Pedro, T. Peiffer, S. V. Peleganchuk, O. Penc, H. Peng, B. S. Peralva, M. M. Perego, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, D. V. Perepelitsa, F. Peri, L. Perini, H. Pernegger, S. Perrella, K. Peters, R. F. Y. Peters, B. A. Petersen, T. C. Petersen, E. Petit, A. Petridis, C. Petridou, P. Petroff, M. Petrov, F. Petrucci, M. Pettee, N. E. Pettersson, K. Petukhova, A. Peyaud, R. Pezoa, L. Pezzotti, T. Pham, F. H. Phillips, P. W. Phillips, M. W. Phipps, G. Piacquadio, E. Pianori, A. Picazio, R. H. Pickles, R. Piegaia, D. Pietreanu, J. E. Pilcher, A. D. Pilkington, M. Pinamonti, J. L. Pinfold, M. Pitt, L. Pizzimento, M.-A. Pleier, V. Pleskot, E. Plotnikova, P. Podberezko, R. Poettgen, R. Poggi, L. Poggioli, I. Pogrebnyak, D. Pohl, I. Pokharel, G. Polesello, A. Poley, A. Policicchio, R. Polifka, A. Polini, C. S. Pollard, V. Polychronakos, D. Ponomarenko, L. Pontecorvo, S. Popa, G. A. Popeneciu, D. M. Portillo Quintero, S. Pospisil, K. Potamianos, I. N. Potrap, C. J. Potter, H. Potti, T. Poulsen, J. Poveda, T. D. Powell, G. Pownall, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, P. Pralavorio, S. Prell, D. Price, M. Primavera, S. Prince, M. L. Proffitt, N. Proklova, K. Prokofiev, F. Prokoshin, S. Protopopescu, J. Proudfoot, M. Przybycien, D. Pudzha, A. Puri, P. Puzo, J. Qian, Y. Qin, A. Quadt, M. Queitsch-Maitland, A. Qureshi, P. Rados, F. Ragusa, G. Rahal, J. A. Raine, S. Rajagopalan, A. Ramirez Morales, K. Ran, T. Rashid, S. Raspopov, D. M. Rauch, F. Rauscher, S. Rave, B. Ravina, I. Ravinovich, J. H. Rawling, M. Raymond, A. L. Read, N. P. Readioff, M. Reale, D. M. Rebuzzi, A. Redelbach, G. Redlinger, K. Reeves, L. Rehnisch, J. Reichert, D. Reikher, A. Reiss, A. Rej, C. Rembser, M. Renda, M. Rescigno, S. Resconi, E. D. Resseguie, S. Rettie, E. Reynolds, O. L. Rezanova, P. Reznicek, E. Ricci, R. Richter, S. Richter, E. Richter-Was, O. Ricken, M. Ridel, P. Rieck, C. J. Riegel, O. Rifki, M. Rijssenbeek, A. Rimoldi, M. Rimoldi, L. Rinaldi, G. Ripellino, B. Ristić, I. Riu, J. C. Rivera Vergara, F. Rizatdinova, E. Rizvi, C. Rizzi, R. T. Roberts, S. H. Robertson, M. Robin, D. Robinson, J. E. M. Robinson, C. M. Robles Gajardo, A. Robson, E. Rocco, C. Roda, S. Rodriguez Bosca, A. Rodriguez Perez, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, S. Roe, O. Røhne, R. Röhrig, C. P. A. Roland, J. Roloff, A. Romaniouk, M. Romano, N. Rompotis, M. Ronzani, L. Roos, S. Rosati, K. Rosbach, G. Rosin, B. J. Rosser, E. Rossi, L. P. Rossi, L. Rossini, R. Rosten, M. Rotaru, J. Rothberg, D. Rousseau, G. Rovelli, A. Roy, D. Roy, A. Rozanov, Y. Rozen, X. Ruan, F. Rubbo, F. Rühr, A. Ruiz-Martinez, A. Rummler, Z. Rurikova, N. A. Rusakovich, H. L. Russell, L. Rustige, J. P. Rutherfoord, E. M. Rüttinger, Y. F. Ryabov, M. Rybar, G. Rybkin, E. B. Rye, A. Ryzhov, G. F. Rzehorz, P. Sabatini, G. Sabato, S. Sacerdoti, H.F-W. Sadrozinski, R. Sadykov, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Safarzadeh Samani, P. Saha, S. Saha, M. Sahinsoy, A. Sahu, M. Saimpert, M. Saito, T. Saito, H. Sakamoto, A. Sakharov, D. Salamani, G. Salamanna, J. E. Salazar Loyola, P. H. Sales De Bruin, A. Salnikov, J. Salt, D. Salvatore, F. Salvatore, A. Salvucci, A. Salzburger, J. Samarati, D. Sammel, D. Sampsonidis, D. Sampsonidou, J. Sánchez, A. Sanchez Pineda, H. Sandaker, C. O. Sander, I. G. Sanderswood, M. Sandhoff, C. Sandoval, D. P. C. Sankey, M. Sannino, Y. Sano, A. Sansoni, C. Santoni, H. Santos, S. N. Santpur, A. Santra, A. Sapronov, J. G. Saraiva, O. Sasaki, K. Sato, E. Sauvan, P. Savard, N. Savic, R. Sawada, C. Sawyer, L. Sawyer, C. Sbarra, A. Sbrizzi, T. Scanlon, J. Schaarschmidt, P. Schacht, B. M. Schachtner, D. Schaefer, L. Schaefer, J. Schaeffer, S. Schaepe, U. Schäfer, A. C. Schaffer, D. Schaile, R. D. Schamberger, N. Scharmberg, V. A. Schegelsky, D. Scheirich, F. Schenck, M. Schernau, C. Schiavi, S. Schier, L. K. Schildgen, Z. M. Schillaci, E. J. Schioppa, M. Schioppa, K. E. Schleicher, S. Schlenker, K. R. Schmidt-Sommerfeld, K. Schmieden, C. Schmitt, S. Schmitt, S. Schmitz, J. C. Schmoeckel, U. Schnoor, L. Schoeffel, A. Schoening, P. G. Scholer, E. Schopf, M. Schott, J. F. P. Schouwenberg, J. Schovancova, S. Schramm, F. Schroeder, A. Schulte, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, M. Schumacher, B. A. Schumm, Ph. Schune, A. Schwartzman, T. A. Schwarz, Ph. Schwemling, R. Schwienhorst, A. Sciandra, G. Sciolla, M. Scodeggio, M. Scornajenghi, F. Scuri, F. Scutti, L. M. Scyboz, C. D. Sebastiani, P. Seema, S. C. Seidel, A. Seiden, T. Seiss, J. M. Seixas, G. Sekhniaidze, K. Sekhon, S. J. Sekula, N. Semprini-Cesari, S. Sen, S. Senkin, C. Serfon, L. Serin, L. Serkin, M. Sessa, H. Severini, F. Sforza, A. Sfyrla, E. Shabalina, J. D. Shahinian, N. W. Shaikh, D. Shaked Renous, L. Y. Shan, R. Shang, J. T. Shank, M. Shapiro, A. Sharma, A. S. Sharma, P. B. Shatalov, K. Shaw, S. M. Shaw, A. Shcherbakova, M. Shehade, Y. Shen, N. Sherafati, A. D. Sherman, P. Sherwood, L. Shi, S. Shimizu, C. O. Shimmin, Y. Shimogama, M. Shimojima, I. P. J. Shipsey, S. Shirabe, M. Shiyakova, J. Shlomi, A. Shmeleva, M. J. Shochet, S. Shojaii, D. R. Shope, S. Shrestha, E. M. Shrif, E. Shulga, P. Sicho, A. M. Sickles, P. E. Sidebo, E. Sideras Haddad, O. Sidiropoulou, A. Sidoti, F. Siegert, Dj. Sijacki, M. Silva, M. V. Silva Oliveira, S. B. Silverstein, S. Simion, E. Simioni, R. Simoniello, S. Simsek, P. Sinervo, V. Sinetckii, N. B. Sinev, M. Sioli, I. Siral, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, J. Sjölin, E. Skorda, P. Skubic, M. Slawinska, K. Sliwa, R. Slovak, V. Smakhtin, B. H. Smart, J. Smiesko, N. Smirnov, S. Yu. Smirnov, Y. Smirnov, L. N. Smirnova, O. Smirnova, J. W. Smith, M. Smizanska, K. Smolek, A. Smykiewicz, A. A. Snesarev, H. L. Snoek, I. M. Snyder, S. Snyder, R. Sobie, A. Soffer, A. Søgaard, F. Sohns, C. A. Solans Sanchez, E. Yu. Soldatov, U. Soldevila, A. A. Solodkov, A. Soloshenko, O. V. Solovyanov, V. Solovyev, P. Sommer, H. Son, W. Song, W. Y. Song, A. Sopczak, F. Sopkova, C. L. Sotiropoulou, S. Sottocornola, R. Soualah, A. M. Soukharev, D. South, S. Spagnolo, M. Spalla, M. Spangenberg, F. Spanò, D. Sperlich, T. M. Spieker, R. Spighi, G. Spigo, M. Spina, D. P. Spiteri, M. Spousta, A. Stabile, B. L. Stamas, R. Stamen, M. Stamenkovic, E. Stanecka, B. Stanislaus, M. M. Stanitzki, M. Stankaityte, B. Stapf, E. A. Starchenko, G. H. Stark, J. Stark, S. H. Stark, P. Staroba, P. Starovoitov, S. Stärz, R. Staszewski, G. Stavropoulos, M. Stegler, P. Steinberg, A. L. Steinhebel, B. Stelzer, H. J. Stelzer, O. Stelzer-Chilton, H. Stenzel, T. J. Stevenson, G. A. Stewart, M. C. Stockton, G. Stoicea, M. Stolarski, P. Stolte, S. Stonjek, A. Straessner, J. Strandberg, S. Strandberg, M. Strauss, P. Strizenec, R. Ströhmer, D. M. Strom, R. Stroynowski, A. Strubig, S. A. Stucci, B. Stugu, J. Stupak, N. A. Styles, D. Su, S. Suchek, V. V. Sulin, M. J. Sullivan, D. M. S. Sultan, S. Sultansoy, T. Sumida, S. Sun, X. Sun, K. Suruliz, C. J. E. Suster, M. R. Sutton, S. Suzuki, M. Svatos, M. Swiatlowski, S. P. Swift, T. Swirski, A. Sydorenko, I. Sykora, M. Sykora, T. Sykora, D. Ta, K. Tackmann, J. Taenzer, A. Taffard, R. Tafirout, H. Takai, R. Takashima, K. Takeda, T. Takeshita, E. P. Takeva, Y. Takubo, M. Talby, A. A. Talyshev, N. M. Tamir, J. Tanaka, M. Tanaka, R. Tanaka, S. Tapia Araya, S. Tapprogge, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, S. Tarem, G. Tarna, G. F. Tartarelli, P. Tas, M. Tasevsky, T. Tashiro, E. Tassi, A. Tavares Delgado, Y. Tayalati, A. J. Taylor, G. N. Taylor, W. Taylor, A. S. Tee, R. Teixeira De Lima, P. Teixeira-Dias, H. Ten Kate, J. J. Teoh, S. Terada, K. Terashi, J. Terron, S. Terzo, M. Testa, R. J. Teuscher, S. J. Thais, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Thiele, D. W. Thomas, J. O. Thomas, J. P. Thomas, A. S. Thompson, P. D. Thompson, L. A. Thomsen, E. Thomson, E. J. Thorpe, Y. Tian, R. E. Ticse Torres, V. O. Tikhomirov, Yu. A. Tikhonov, S. Timoshenko, P. Tipton, S. Tisserant, K. Todome, S. Todorova-Nova, S. Todt, J. Tojo, S. Tokár, K. Tokushuku, E. Tolley, K. G. Tomiwa, M. Tomoto, L. Tompkins, K. Toms, B. Tong, P. Tornambe, E. Torrence, H. Torres, E. Torró Pastor, C. Tosciri, J. Toth, D. R. Tovey, A. Traeet, C. J. Treado, T. Trefzger, F. Tresoldi, A. Tricoli, I. M. Trigger, S. Trincaz-Duvoid, W. Trischuk, B. Trocmé, A. Trofymov, C. Troncon, M. Trovatelli, F. Trovato, L. Truong, M. Trzebinski, A. Trzupek, F. Tsai, J. C.-L. Tseng, P. V. Tsiareshka, A. Tsirigotis, N. Tsirintanis, V. Tsiskaridze, E. G. Tskhadadze, M. Tsopoulou, I. I. Tsukerman, V. Tsulaia, S. Tsuno, D. Tsybychev, Y. Tu, A. Tudorache, V. Tudorache, T. T. Tulbure, A. N. Tuna, S. Turchikhin, D. Turgeman, I. Turk Cakir, R. J. Turner, R. T. Turra, P. M. Tuts, S Tzamarias, E. Tzovara, G. Ucchielli, K. Uchida, I. Ueda, M. Ughetto, F. Ukegawa, G. Unal, A. Undrus, G. Unel, F. C. Ungaro, Y. Unno, K. Uno, J. Urban, P. Urquijo, G. Usai, J. Usui, Z. Uysal, L. Vacavant, V. Vacek, B. Vachon, K. O. H. Vadla, A. Vaidya, C. Valderanis, E. Valdes Santurio, M. Valente, S. Valentinetti, A. Valero, L. Valéry, R. A. Vallance, A. Vallier, J. A. Valls Ferrer, T. R. Van Daalen, P. Van Gemmeren, I. Van Vulpen, M. Vanadia, W. Vandelli, A. Vaniachine, D. Vannicola, R. Vari, E. W. Varnes, C. Varni, T. Varol, D. Varouchas, K. E. Varvell, M. E. Vasile, G. A. Vasquez, J. G. Vasquez, F. Vazeille, D. Vazquez Furelos, T. Vazquez Schroeder, J. Veatch, V. Vecchio, M. J. Veen, L. M. Veloce, F. Veloso, S. Veneziano, A. Ventura, N. Venturi, A. Verbytskyi, V. Vercesi, M. Verducci, C. M. Vergel Infante, C. Vergis, W. Verkerke, A. T. Vermeulen, J. C. Vermeulen, M. C. Vetterli, N. Viaux Maira, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, T. Vickey, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, L. Vigani, M. Villa, M. Villaplana Perez, E. Vilucchi, M. G. Vincter, V. B. Vinogradov, G. S. Virdee, A. Vishwakarma, C. Vittori, I. Vivarelli, M. Vogel, P. Vokac, S. E. von Buddenbrock, E. Von Toerne, V. Vorobel, K. Vorobev, M. Vos, J. H. Vossebeld, M. Vozak, N. Vranjes, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, V. Vrba, M. Vreeswijk, T. Šfiligoj, R. Vuillermet, I. Vukotic, T. Ženiš, L. Živković, P. Wagner, W. Wagner, J. Wagner-Kuhr, S. Wahdan, H. Wahlberg, K. Wakamiya, V. M. Walbrecht, J. Walder, R. Walker, S. D. Walker, W. Walkowiak, V. Wallangen, A. M. Wang, C. Wang, F. Wang, H. Wang, J. Wang, P. Wang, Q. Wang, R.-J. Wang, R. Wang, S. M. Wang, W. T. Wang, W. Wang, W. X. Wang, Y. Wang, Z. Wang, C. Wanotayaroj, A. Warburton, C. P. Ward, D. R. Wardrope, N. Warrack, A. Washbrook, A. T. Watson, M. F. Watson, G. Watts, B. M. Waugh, A. F. Webb, S. Webb, C. Weber, M. S. Weber, S. A. Weber, S. M. Weber, A. R. Weidberg, J. Weingarten, M. Weirich, C. Weiser, P. S. Wells, T. Wenaus, T. Wengler, S. Wenig, N. Wermes, M. D. Werner, M. Wessels, T. D. Weston, K. Whalen, N. L. Whallon, A. M. Wharton, A. S. White, A. White, M. J. White, D. Whiteson, B. W. Whitmore, W. Wiedenmann, M. Wielers, N. Wieseotte, C. Wiglesworth, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, F. Wilk, H. G. Wilkens, L. J. Wilkins, H. H. Williams, S. Williams, C. Willis, S. Willocq, J. A. Wilson, I. Wingerter-Seez, E. Winkels, F. Winklmeier, O. J. Winston, B. T. Winter, M. Wittgen, M. Wobisch, A. Wolf, T. M. H. Wolf, R. Wolff, R. W. Wölker, J. Wollrath, M. W. Wolter, H. Wolters, V. W. S. Wong, N. L. Woods, S. D. Worm, B. K. Wosiek, K. W. Woźniak, K. Wraight, S. L. Wu, X. Wu, Y. Wu, T. R. Wyatt, B. M. Wynne, S. Xella, Z. Xi, L. Xia, X. Xiao, D. Xu, H. Xu, L. Xu, T. Xu, W. Xu, Z. Xu, B. Yabsley, S. Yacoob, K. Yajima, D. P. Yallup, D. Yamaguchi, Y. Yamaguchi, A. Yamamoto, F. Yamane, M. Yamatani, T. Yamazaki, Y. Yamazaki, Z. Yan, H. J. Yang, H. T. Yang, S. Yang, X. Yang, Y. Yang, W-M. Yao, Y. C. Yap, Y. Yasu, E. Yatsenko, J. Ye, S. Ye, I. Yeletskikh, M. R. Yexley, E. Yigitbasi, K. Yorita, K. Yoshihara, C. J. S. Young, C. Young, J. Yu, R. Yuan, X. Yue, S. P. Y. Yuen, B. Zabinski, G. Zacharis, E. Zaffaroni, J. Zahreddine, A. M. Zaitsev, T. Zakareishvili, N. Zakharchuk, S. Zambito, D. Zanzi, D. R. Zaripovas, S. V. Zeißner, C. Zeitnitz, G. Zemaityte, J. C. Zeng, O. Zenin, D. Zerwas, M. Zgubič, D. F. Zhang, F. Zhang, G. Zhang, H. Zhang, J. Zhang, L. Zhang, M. Zhang, R. Zhang, X. Zhang, Y. Zhang, Z. Zhang, P. Zhao, Y. Zhao, Z. Zhao, A. Zhemchugov, Z. Zheng, D. Zhong, B. Zhou, C. Zhou, M. S. Zhou, M. Zhou, N. Zhou, Y. Zhou, C. G. Zhu, H. L. Zhu, H. Zhu, J. Zhu, Y. Zhu, X. Zhuang, K. Zhukov, V. Zhulanov, D. Zieminska, N. I. Zimine, S. Zimmermann, Z. Zinonos, M. Ziolkowski, G. Zobernig, A. Zoccoli, K. Zoch, T. G. Zorbas, R. Zou, L. Zwalinski, ATLAS Collaboration
Publikováno v:
Dipòsit Digital de Documents de la UAB
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
European Physical Journal C, 79, 10, pp. 1-47
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (10), pp.847. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7321-3⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
European Physical Journal
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (10), pp.847. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7321-3⟩
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurement of the inclusive cross-section for the production of jets in association with a Z boson in proton-proton collisions at 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 10, 847 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7321-3
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-47
Franconi, L.; Miucci, A.; Merlassino, C.; Haug, S.; Weber, M.S.; Anders, J.K.; Beck, H.P.; Ereditato, A.; Weston, T.D. (2019). Measurement of the inclusive cross-section for the production of jets in association with a Z boson in proton-proton collisions at 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(10) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7321-3
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 79, Iss 10, Pp 1-47 (2019)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
European Physical Journal C, 79(10):847. Springer New York
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 79 (2019) pp. 1-47
European Physical Journal C
Universitat Autònoma de Barcelona
Repositório Institucional da USP (Biblioteca Digital da Produção Intelectual)
Universidade de São Paulo (USP)
instacron:USP
European Physical Journal C, 79, 10, pp. 1-47
SEDICI (UNLP)
Universidad Nacional de La Plata
instacron:UNLP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2019, 79 (10), pp.847. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7321-3⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
instacron:RCAAP
European Physical Journal
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2019, 79 (10), pp.847. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7321-3⟩
ATLAS 2019, ' Measurement of the inclusive cross-section for the production of jets in association with a Z boson in proton-proton collisions at 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 79, no. 10, 847 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7321-3
European Physical Journal C, 79, 1-47
Franconi, L.; Miucci, A.; Merlassino, C.; Haug, S.; Weber, M.S.; Anders, J.K.; Beck, H.P.; Ereditato, A.; Weston, T.D. (2019). Measurement of the inclusive cross-section for the production of jets in association with a Z boson in proton-proton collisions at 8 TeV using the ATLAS detector. The European physical journal. C, Particles and fields, 79(10) Springer 10.1140/epjc/s10052-019-7321-3
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 79, Iss 10, Pp 1-47 (2019)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Digibug. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Granada
European Physical Journal C, 79(10):847. Springer New York
The European Physical Journal. C, Particles and Fields, Vol. 79 (2019) pp. 1-47
European Physical Journal C
The inclusive cross-section for jet production in association with a Z boson decaying into an electron–positron pair is measured as a function of the transverse momentum and the absolute rapidity of jets using 19.9 fb−1 of s√=8 TeV proton–pro
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c65abb8d54bc07819d093fe33608f782
Autor:
Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, James Monk, Daniel James Lewis, Yao Ming, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Thomas J. McCarthy, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Klaus Moenig, Fabrizio Parodi, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Christos Lampoudis, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Yang Liu, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Manuel Alvarez Estevez, Christian Schmitt, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nathan Peter Readioff, Benjamin Pearson, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, A. Baroncelli, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, M. Franklin, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Yasuyuki Okumura, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Roberto Ferrari, Martin Sykora, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Jochen Meyer, Wing Sheung Chan, Nihal Brahimi, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Laura Fabbri, Kyungeon Choi, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, John Parsons, Natascha Savic, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Ayda Beddall, Samuel David Jones, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Andrea Gaudiello, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Georgios Iakovidis, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Alexey Ezhilov, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, Craig Blocker, Andrew Beddall, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anna Kaczmarska, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Christos Vergis, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Gideon Bella, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Emily Petrova Takeva, Christian Oliver Sander, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Gunnar Jakel, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, Liqing Zhang, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Camilla Di Donato, Stefan Simion, Otmar Biebel, Galo Rafael Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Claus Goessling, Jolanta Olszowska, Libor Nozka, Rupert Leitner, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Chloe Gray, Siarhei Harkusha, Luigi Vigani, Fabio Cardillo, Thorsten Kuhl, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, Frank Filthaut, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Dewen Zhong, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Edward Diehl, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Laurent Vacavant, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Yuri Kulchitsky, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Charles William Kalderon, Georges Azuelos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Hannah Herde, Pavol Bartos, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Yingchun Zhu, Kazuki Yajima, Kristin Lohwasser, Beojan Stanislaus, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Satoshi Higashino, Dirk Sammel, Guy Rosin, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Carolina Michel Robles Gajardo, Roberto Spighi, Wen Guo, Alexander Melzer, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Amartya Rej, Mario Sannino, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Babar Ali, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Theodoros Geralis, Chav Chhiv Chau, Sofiia Hyrych, Stephane Willocq, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Tristan Beau, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Siegfried Wenig, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Francisco Alonso, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Christopher Meyer, Julius Hrivnac, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, James Bensinger, Massimo Corradi, M. Rescigno, Radim Slovak, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Aleksey Buzykaev, Marisilvia Donadelli, Thomas James Stevenson, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Matthieu Robin, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Konstantin Toms, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Paul Thompson, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Johanna Gramling, Tasneem Rashid, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Marco Montella, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Davide Caforio, Jesse Liu, Michel Lefebvre, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, David Vazquez Furelos, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Julien-christopher Beyer, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Vincent Hedberg, Michel Vetterli, Yang Yang, Yufeng Wang, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Mario Lassnig, Cheng Chen, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Mark Oreglia, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Cong Geng, Corentin Allaire, Mark Owen, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Carlos Escobar, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Giulio Usai, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Miroslav Myska, Tony Liss, David Miller, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Attilio Picazio, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Kirill Grevtsov, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Marilea Reale, Roman Lysak, Geoffrey Mullier, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Benjamin Brunt, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Oleg Meshkov, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Aaron James Armbruster, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Hyungsuk Son, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Harish Potti, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Zuzana Blenessy, Giora Mikenberg, Christopher Hayes, Luca Colasurdo, Michal Dubovsky, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Daniele Zanzi, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Marco Scodeggio, Yee Chinn Yap, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Shima Shimizu, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Elliot Reynolds, Qun Ouyang, Rachik Soualah, Josh Moss, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Konie Al Khoury, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Ian Dawson, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Alexi Gongadze, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Thomas Koffas, Garabed Halladjian, Maurizio De Santis, Benjamin Trocmé, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fedor Prokoshin, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Adam Jinaru, Klaus Hamacher, Michael Duehrssen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Javier Montejo Berlingen, D. M. Strom, Andrea Catinaccio, Edson Carquin, Fabian Wilk, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Ilaria Luise, H. S. Chen, Louis Helary, Jason Lea Oliver, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Margherita Primavera, Phillip Allport, Robert Kehoe, Michael Begel, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Laura Barranco Navarro, Minoru Hirose, Lei Zhang, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Mario Grandi, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Michaela Mlynarikova, Abhishek Sharma, Krzysztof Wozniak, Kenta Uchida, Luis Flores Castillo, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Giovanni Darbo, Marc Geisen, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Maria-Teresa Dova, Anna Mastroberardino, Uta Klein, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Maria Smizanska, Xiaocong Ai, Graeme Stewart, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andres Pacheco Pages, Leonardo Merola, Baptiste Ravina, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Laura Rehnisch, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Roland Jansky, David Cameron, Peter Uwer, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, S. J. Chen, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Renat Sadykov, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Kenneth Johns, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Bo Liu, Michael Kobel, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Mutsuto Hagihara, Mateusz Dyndal, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Jelena Jovicevic, Sarah Jones, Rui Zhang, Kostantinos Kordas, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Steffen Schaepe, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Antonio Policicchio, Adriaan Koenig, Marco Vanadia, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Maximilian Hils, Koichi Nagai, Patricia Conde Muiño, William Keaton Balunas, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Wenxiao Wang, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Marjorie Shapiro, Gordon Watts, Andrea Coccaro, Soshi Tsuno, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Masahiro Tanaka, Val O'Shea, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Raimund Stroehmer, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Kate Shaw, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Adam Abed Abud, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Paolo Morettini, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Miha Zgubic, Christian Kahra, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Antonio Ereditato, Peter Loch, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Lorne Levinson, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Trevor Vickey, Zhijun Liang, Zihao Jiang, Phillip Gutierrez, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Tibor Zenis, Joseph William Carter, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Elena Rocco, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Heling Zhu, Mariusz Przybycien, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Tracey Berry, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Paul Newman, Yoav Afik, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Fan Li, Archil Durglishvili, Tingting Cao, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Orhan Cakir, Nicoletta Garelli, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Francesco Guescini, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Steve McMahon, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Riccardo de Asmundis, Francesco Giuli, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Paolo Sabatini, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Xiangting Meng, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Stefan Popa, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, Yu-heng Chen, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Kirill Prokofiev, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Per Werner, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, W. H. Hopkins, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Rui Wang, Bartosz Mindur, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Michela Del Gaudio, Gabriel Demontigny, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, Joern Christian Lange, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Matous Vozak, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Dennis Sperlich, Peter van Gemmeren, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Stefano De Castro, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Mogens Dam, Martin Spousta, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Mark Wharton, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Kristian Bjoerke, Carlo Varni, Li Zhi, Francesco Cirotto, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Tyler James Burch, Liang Guan, Calin Alexa, Fabrizio Napolitano, Stephanie Majewski, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Kentaro Kawade, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, Tony Doyle, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Anatoly Borisov, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Rachael Ann Creager, Eirik Gramstad, Paul Jackson, Keith Baker, Oliver Ricken, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, Tai-Hua Lin, Dorel Pietreanu, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Borut Paul Kerševan, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Mazin Khader, Vincenzo Canale, Ulrich Parzefall, Giovanni Bartolini, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Yu-Ting Shen, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Christopher Deutsch, Marcello Fanti, Andrei Salnikov, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Zhihao Xu, Benedikt Bergmann, Alessandra Doria, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, D. Amidei, Luca Ambroz, Djordje Sijacki, Hernan Wahlberg, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Silvia Franchino, Carlos Lacasta, Sebastian Artz, Hulin Wang, Masaya Ishino, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Stephanie P Yuen, Matej Melo, Gianpaolo Carlino, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Naim Bora Atlay, Sergey Senkin, Tony Affolder, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, A. Ducourthial, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Polina Nechaeva, Torsten Harenberg, Marco Valente, Fido Dittus, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Tancredi Carli, Ren-Jie Wang, Roberto Cardarelli, R. Kowalewski, Konstantin Beloborodov, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Alexey Anisenkov, Jaroslav Guenther, Corinne Goy, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Rafael Goncalves Gama, A. Bitadze, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Marc Escalier, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Katsuo Tokushuku, Nikita Belyaev, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Andre Schoening, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Sergio Grancagnolo, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Ann Miao Wang, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Amanda Steinhebel, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Carla Sbarra, Jan Schaeffer, Tomoe Kishimoto, Lorenzo Feligioni, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Yu Zhang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Yanyan Gao, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Oldrich Kepka, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Saleh Sultanov, Nicolas Morange, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Sinem Simsek, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Jonathan Long, Yichen Li, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Andre Rummler, Jonathan Butterworth, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Yongsheng Gao, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Fang-ying Tsai, Wei Ding, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Vaclav Vacek, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, S. Prell, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Alfred Goshaw, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Lukasz Zwalinski, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Giorgi Arabidze, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Federica Legger, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Geoffrey Gilles, Clara Troncon, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, A. Artamonov, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Arka Santra, Wojciech Fedorko, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Sergei Smirnov, Elizabeth Gallas, Alexander Milov, Chiara Debenedetti, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Vivek Jain, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Shigeru Odaka, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Ricardo Woelker, Elisabeth Petit, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nektarios Benekos, Shogo Kido, Matei Eugen Vasile, Giacinto Piacquadio, Steven Goldfarb, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Edith Knoops, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, David DeMarco, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Stewart Patrick Swift, Peter Kodys, Qi Li, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, J. Albert, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Evgeny Starchenko, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Elham E Khoda, Ricardo Piegaia, Andrey Ryzhov, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Mathieu Benoit, Jelena Krstic, Yan Wing Ng, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Antony Fray, Yury Smirnov, Zekeriya Uysal, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, S. R. Hou, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Leonid Kurchaninov, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Frank Ellinghaus, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Yuta Okazaki, Danijela Bogavac, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Angel Campoverde, Anthony Eric Lionti, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Mykola Khandoga, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, D. Di Valentino, Fabrizio Trovato, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Joao Victor Da Fonseca Pinto, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Yuji Yamazaki, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Lewis James Armitage, Xuanhong Lou, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Veronika Magerl, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fudong He, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Claire Gwenlan, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Alexander Undrus, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Arwa A E Bannoura, Sergey Karpov, David Dodsworth, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Kathryn Grimm, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Ishan Pokharel, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Terry Richard Wyatt, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Monica Dobre, Paolo Mastrandrea, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Sourav Sen, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Merve Sahinsoy, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Baida Achkar, Stephan Hageboeck, Daniel Tovey, R Dean Schamberger, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Jonathan Shlomi, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Abdeslam Hoummada, Marija Marjanovic, Sergey Kuleshov, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Ricardo Gonçalo, Elizabeth Brost, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Athanasios Manousos, Christian Johnson, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Junya Usui, Stefano Giagu, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Alexandre Glazov, Boping Chen, Santiago Juan Batista, Abdenour Lounis, Kayla Dawn McLean, Elvira Rossi, Revital Kopeliansky, Jing Chen, Harshna Jivan, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Tatsumi Koi, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Laura Jeanty, Michiel Jan Veen, Wendy Taylor, Carl Suster, Andrey Karyukhin, G. N. Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Zirui Wang, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Riccardo Vari, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nurcan Ozturk, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Ben Waugh, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Elliott Cheu, Jad Zahreddine, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Evelyn Thomson, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Kazuki Motohashi, Karel Cerny, Yang Qin, Alessandro Gabrielli, Jaroslava Schovancova, Tomio Kobayashi, Claude Guyot, Haiping Peng, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Anna Di Ciaccio, Olivier Le Dortz, John Huth, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Krystsina Petukhova, Matteo Negrini, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Ruggero Turra, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Hanlin Xu, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alexandra Tudorache, Maia Mosidze, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Shuyang Hu, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Dale Charles Abbott, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Rima El Kosseifi, Akshat Puri, Ikuo Ueda, Hongtao Yang, Anna Shcherbakova, Fabrizio Fabbri, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Mario Spina, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Yoji Hasegawa, Yanping Huang, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Sai Neha Santpur, P. Skubic, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Joe Kroll, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Ovsat Abdinov, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Giulia Ucchielli, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Jing Li, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Harris Kagan, Peter Berta, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Dominik Derendarz, Benedetto Gorini, Ketevi Assamagan, Frederic Deliot, Hans Peter Beck, Akira Yamamoto, Hella Leonie Snoek, Erich Varnes, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Emma Torró Pastor, Marcus De Beurs, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Grigori Rybkin, Paolo Massarotti, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Michael Ryan Clark, Uwe Bratzler, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Michael Dueren, Trine Poulsen, Pavel Shatalov, Juan Fuster, Alexander Naip Tuna, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, David Lynn, David Hohn, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Domizia Orestano, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Claudio Luci, Hans Krueger, Semen Turchikhin, Ilias Panagoulias, Antonio Ferrer, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, Ian Connelly, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Stefan Stonjek, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Petr Sicho, Auriane Canesse, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Pawel Malecki, Carlos Solans, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Richard Keeler, Fernando Marroquim, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Nima Sherafati, David Calvet, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Gregory David Hallewell, Nicola Venturi, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Nikolai Rusakovich, Marco Rimoldi, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Stefan Schlenker, Fabio Cerutti, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, John Rutherfoord, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Mark Hodgkinson, Marco Lavorgna, Jacob Henry Rawling, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Francesco Spanò, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, O. M. Kind, Xiaohu Sun, Giuseppe Salamanna, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Samuel Webb, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Dusan Bruncko, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Thomas Maier, Jiri Chudoba, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Hisaya Kurashige, Theo Jean Megy, Alison Elliot, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Y. Oren, Jingbo Ye, Nathaniel Woods, Chao Wang, Jozef Urban, Emily McDonald, Andrei Akimov, Volker Buescher, Diane Cinca, Eram Rizvi, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Hok Chuen Cheng, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Mahsana Haleem, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Helmut Wolters, Shih-Chang Lee, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, David William Thomas, Yi Jiang, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Georgios Fanourakis, Christopher Blake Martin, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Rachel Rosten, Jana Faltova, Spyros Tzamarias, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Martin Klassen, Alexander Leopold, Dan Shaked, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Nikola Makovec, Sina Bahrasemani, Markus Nordberg, Guennadi Borissov, Camilla Vittori, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Loan Truong, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Simone Sottocornola, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Stefano Manzoni, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Claire David, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, L. D’Eramo, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Nellist, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Rohin Narayan, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Andrew Buckley, Kerstin Lantzsch, Marumi Kado, Simone Amoroso, Vincent Kitali, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Guy Koren, Fairouz Malek, Roger Caminal Armadans, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Christos Bakalis, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, John Kenneth Anders, Sascha Mehlhase, A. Irles Quiles, Sergii Raspopov, Matteo Franchini, Cyril Becot, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Moritz Kiehn, Tim Herrmann, Laura Franconi, William Axel Leight, Antinea Guerguichon, Ryu Sawada, Chikara Fukunaga, Shu Li, Andrea Bocci, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Juansher Jejelava, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Josef Pacalt, Isabel Nitsche, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Paul de Jong, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, J. E. Brau, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Cunfeng Feng, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Benjamin John Rosser, James Robinson, Eitan Gozani, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Chase Owen Shimmin, Anindya Ghosh, Cristina Galea, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Fabrizio Petrucci, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dave Robinson, Madalyn Ann McKay, Fabrizio Miano, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Ahmed Hasib, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Peng Huo, Dave Sankey, Lara Hannan Mason, Krzysztof Janas, Anna Ivina, Fabian Becherer, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Ariel Schwartzman, Deywis Moreno, William Mickael Barbe, Matt Zhang, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Steven Juhyung Lee, Serhat Oerdek, Christian Gutschow, Lawrence Lee, Kurt Brendlinger, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Mauro Citterio, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Maurice Becker, Ruiqi Zhang, William Trischuk, Eleni Skorda, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Francesca Pastore, Richard Nisius, Stephen Lloyd, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Yury Tikhonov, Antonia Struebig, Robert Francis Hunter, Dmitriy Maximov, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, Antonio Zoccoli, G. A. Cowan, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Kunlin Ran, Osamu Jinnouchi, John Hill, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Ilia Ravinovich, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Stanislav Nemecek, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Stefan Rave, Mengran Li, Stefania Spagnolo, Paul Dervan, Arthur Rene Chomont, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Anna Lipniacka, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Jian Cong Zeng, Hongbo Zhu, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Christian Ohm, Liron Barak, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Stefano Rosati, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Jared David Little, Cheuk Yee Lo, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Zhiqing Zhang, Lennart Rustige, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Daniel Muenstermann, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Sergey Timoshenko, Olivier Arnaez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Elliot Lipeles, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Michal Marcisovsky, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Susumu Terada, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Karola Dette, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Wen Yi Song, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Adelina D'onofrio, Christopher Lester, Antonio Salvucci, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Ariella Cattai, Regina Moles-Valls, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Ellis Fawn Kay, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Junjie Zhu, Anamika Aggarwal, Andrew Washbrook, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Paul Hanke, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Nikolina Ilic, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Marcel Vos, Zhaoxu Xi, Andrea Sciandra, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Da Xu, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Christopher Hawkes, Quanyin Li, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Riccardo Di Sipio, Claire Antel, Katja Hannele Mankinen, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Tak Shun Lau, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Vincent Garonne, Peter Schacht, Sandro Palestini, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Didier Alexandre, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Ulrike Blumenschein, Swagato Banerjee, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Claire Alexandra Lee, Benoit Lefebvre, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Fabian Huegging, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Rafal Bielski, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Wai Yuen Chan, Steffen Maeland, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Rute Pedro, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Tomoaki Nakamura, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Martin Nagel, Roger Jones, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, Bart Hommels, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Abhishek Nag, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Leonid Gladilin, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Branislav Ristic, Fabian Thiele, Deepak Kar, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, Adrian John Bevan, Sandrine Laplace, Luis Pascual Dominguez, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Stefania Xella, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Jie Yu, Walter Lampl, Alexey Maslennikov, Melissa Yexley, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Gang Zhang, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Martin Wessels, Peter Sherwood, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Viviana Cavaliere, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Claudia Gemme, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Vladimir Vinogradov, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Lukas Adamek, Sally Seidel, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Katharina Maria Ecker, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Marcin Stolarski, Alexandra Fell, Gabriel Stoicea, Andy Parker, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Bingxuan Liu, Oxana Smirnova, Mohamed El Kacimi, Konstantinos Bachas, Denis Pudzha, António Onofre, Jianming Qian, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Shyam Balaji, Jorn Dines Hansen, Maciej Trzebinski, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, Russell James Turner, Jose Luis Munoz Martinez, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Xingguo Li, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Laurie Iain McClymont, Apostolos Tsirigotis, S. Malyukov, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Julien Caudron, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Else Lytken, Gavin Pownall, Sofia Adorni, Andrea Ventura, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Steffen Staerz, Mercedes Minano, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Speranza Falciano, Andrea Gabrielli, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Laurent Schoeffel, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Andres Ramirez Morales, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Mikhail Mineev, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrew Blue, Stephen Maxfield, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Antoine Laudrain, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Christopher Grud, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Masato Aoki, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Alessandra Betti, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Mingliang Zhou, Miha Muskinja, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Eric Edward Corrigan, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Yiming Abulaiti, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Carsten Dulsen, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, Carlos Garcia Argos, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Thomas Daubney, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Yi Fang, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Tulin Mete, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Eleonora Rossi, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Batool Safarzadeh Samani, Craig Buttar, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Agni Bethani, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Nicolo Magini, Andreas Korn, Masaki Ishitsuka, Farida Fassi, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, James Oscar Thomas, Iro Koletsou, Juerg Beringer, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Luigi Longo, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Matthew Henry Klein, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Koki Maekawa, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Cinzia Da Via, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Clement Camincher, Weiming Yao, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Jeremy Love, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Eckhard von Toerne, Peilian Liu, Kendall Reeves, Matthias Schott, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Jens Janssen, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Simone Francescato, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Sarah Demers, Marine Kuna, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Yanlin Liu, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Francesco Costanza, Vincenzo Izzo, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Francesco Gonnella, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Mark Neubauer, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, Salah-eddine Dahbi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mirta Dumancic, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Alena Loesle, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Ivor Fleck, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Dai Kobayashi, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Elias Michael Ruettinger, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, Carlos Moreno Martinez, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Chris J. Young
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2019, 11, pp.150. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2019)150⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 11, pp.150. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2019)150⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2019(11), 150 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2019)150
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 11, Pp 1-40 (2019)
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2019, 11, pp.150. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2019)150⟩
JHEP
JHEP, 2019, 11, pp.150. ⟨10.1007/JHEP11(2019)150⟩
Journal of high energy physics 2019(11), 150 (2019). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2019)150
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2019, Iss 11, Pp 1-40 (2019)
A determination of the top-quark mass is presented using 20.2 $\text{fb}^{-1}$ of 8 TeV proton-proton collision data produced by the Large Hadron Collider and collected by the ATLAS experiment. The normalised differential cross section of top-quark p
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::c80da6331402ee50d2c5af1a5aa8bda4
Autor:
Jack Henry Lindon, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Antoine Marzin, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, H. J. Yang, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, P. J. Clark, Till Eifert, Carsten Dulsen, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Edmund Dawe, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Isabel Nitsche, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Stephen Sekula, Flera Rizatdinova, Dmitriy Maximov, Arthur Schaffer, Y. S. Ng, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Bakar Chargeishvili, Alexandra Tudorache, S. V. Zeißner, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Ahmed Hasib, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Andrej Gorišek, Xifeng Ruan, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Christopher Hayes, Siegfried Wenig, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Moritz Backes, Hok Chuen Cheng, Sofia Chouridou, Takahiro Fusayasu, Sara Alderweireldt, K. J. C. Leney, Gregor Herten, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Heiko Lacker, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Maria-Teresa Dova, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amy Selvi Tee, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, R. K. Keeler, M. Wu, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Katharina Becker, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ana Cueto, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Leonardo Merola, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Francesco Lanni, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Nikolai Fomin, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, I. Turk Cakir, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Kyungeon Choi, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, A. Ramirez Morales, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, P. Conde Muiño, Alexander Solodkov, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Caminal Armadans, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, R. Di Sipio, A. M. Wharton, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Carlo Varni, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, Yichen Li, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Elena Rocco, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, David Dodsworth, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Andrzej Olszewski, Sarah Kate Boutle, W. Van Den Wollenberg, T. Dias Do Vale, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Daniel Pluth, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Jemal Khubua, J. Yu, B. Martin dit Latour, Daniel Tovey, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Riccardo Poggi, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Marco Bruschi, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Shunsuke Honda, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Nikola Makovec, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Rosy Nicolaidou, Liqing Zhang, Vincenzo Canale, Paul Laycock, Emmanuel Sauvan, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, James Pinfold, Jesse Heilman, David William Casper, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, A. M. Zaitsev, Rute Pedro, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Ruchika Nayyar, Ulrike Blumenschein, Stephen Watts, Katsuo Tokushuku, Antonio Giannini, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Tomas Dado, C. Schmitt, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Yu-Ting Shen, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, David Paul Yallup, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Franchini, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, Stefan Simion, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Yun-Zhi Zhang, Reiner Hauser, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, J. E. García Navarro, M. Miñano Moya, Lorenz Hauswald, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, R. Wang, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, M. J. Costa, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, A. Tavares Delgado, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Oleh Kivernyk, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Yao Ming, Tadashi Maeno, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Tova Ray Holmes, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Elias Coniavitis, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, Andrés Ferrer, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Hajime Nanjo, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Luigi Longo, Andrea Doria, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Tetsuo Kishimoto, Steinar Stapnes, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Eva Hansen, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Daniel Lellouch, Gunnar Jakel, S. De Cecco, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Allison McCarn, Giorgi Arabidze, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Michaela Mlynarikova, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, F. Parodi, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Adam Jackson Parker, Andreas Hoecker, K. Kordas, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Hansdieter Schweiger, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Klaus Hamacher, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, Alevtina Shmeleva, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Brad Abbott, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, G. Usai, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Andrew White, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, Martin Nagel, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Harish Potti, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Claudia Merlassino, Wen Guo, Adrian Buzatu, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Konstantin Vorobev, David South, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Lj Simic, A. C. Taylor, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, M. I. Gostkin, Val O'Shea, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Anna Mastroberardino, Yuta Okazaki, Tristan Beau, Moritz Kiehn, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, R. M. D. Carney, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, William Mickael Barbe, Xiang Li, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Timothy Andeen, Gabriel Stoicea, Andrey Minaenko, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Nicolas Morange, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Forrest Hays Phillips, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Balazs Konya, R. F. Y. Peters, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, William James Fawcett, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Jens Janssen, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Masaki Ishitsuka, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Laura Franconi, Yann Coadou, Richard Mount, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Mariel Nelson Pettee, S.-C. Hsu, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Faig Ahmadov, Sarah Demers, Andrey Ryzhov, Marco Battaglia, Denis Salihagic, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Karishma Sekhon, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, M. Shimojima, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Lydia Beresford, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Julian Glatzer, J. Fuster, Zhaoxu Xi, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, J. A. García Pascual, Nooshin Dehghanian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Paul Mircea Gravila, Maximilian Hils, Giacinto Piacquadio, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Alexey Buzykaev, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Nacim Haddad, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, G. A. Chelkov, Attilio Picazio, Miha Zgubic, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Nikita Smirnov, Thorsten Wengler, Pamela Ferrari, Leszek Adamczyk, R. R. M. Fletcher, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Antonio Ereditato, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Sw. Banerjee, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Kirill Grevtsov, Timon Heim, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Konstantinos Ntekas, Evelin Meoni, Tom McCarthy, Yoav Afik, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Oliver Kortner, J. Chen, Nils Flaschel, Junji Tojo, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Robert McPherson, Katharina Bierwagen, C. Petridou, Darius Pohl, Y. C. Zhu, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Vivek Jain, J. E. Brau, Arnaud Duperrin, Kerry Ann Parker, Heather Gray, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Lorenzo Rossini, J. Tanaka, P. U. E. Onyisi, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Madalyn Ann McKay, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Roman Lysak, Grigore Tarna, E. Valdes Santurio, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Geert-Jan Besjes, Tomas Blazek, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Bo Li, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Stefania Spagnolo, Hyungsuk Son, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Bertrand Laforge, Christoph Eckardt, Stefano Giagu, Kun Liu, T. M. Megy, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, C. Padilla Aranda, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Mathieu Benoit, V. Izzo, Clement Camincher, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Francesco Ragusa, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Veronika Magerl, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Branislav Ristic, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Deepak Kar, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Perez, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, Angel Campoverde, Joe Taenzer, V. W. S. Wong, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Andrea Catinaccio, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, S. Li, K. K. Gan, B. A. Long, Francesco Cirotto, Emmerich Kneringer, Archil Durglishvili, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Ralf P. Richter, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Ilaria Luise, Daniel Muenstermann, Sven Menke, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Mogens Dam, Ricardo Gonçalo, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Stefania Xella, Michael Begel, Ilija Vukotic, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Laura Jean Bergsten, James Beacham, S. Chen, Fabrizio Fabbri, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Tamar Djobava, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Emma Tolley, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, D. M. Portillo Quintero, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, F. Safai Tehrani, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Serhat Oerdek, Peng Zhang, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Jason Lea Oliver, Viktor Kramarenko, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Alan Peyaud, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Fr Pastore, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Louise Heelan, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Alexey Anisenkov, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Steven Worm, Nikita Belyaev, Stavros Maltezos, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, M. C. N. Fiolhais, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Georges Aad, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, M. Del Gaudio, Steven Patrick Alkire, Simon Henry Connell, Gideon Bella, Dominik Derendarz, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Eitan Gozani, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Andrea Knue, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, Fabrizio Petrucci, Francesco Crescioli, Alexander Naip Tuna, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, David Martin Bjergaard, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Will Davey, James Mueller, Mikhail Levchenko, Marco Vanadia, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Vaclav Vacek, Steffen Henkelmann, Annick Lleres, Abhishek Sharma, P. Farthouat, Koichi Nagai, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Fabrizio Miano, Clara Troncon, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Antonio Sbrizzi, Theodota Lagouri, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Yuta Sano, Fabio Cardillo, Giora Mikenberg, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Andre Marc Hupe, Julius Hrivnac, Anthony Keith Morley, J. M. P. Pasner, Petter Nilsson, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Peter Wagner, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, D. Fassouliotis, Gino Marceca, Dusan Bruncko, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Rosa Simoniello, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Sebastian Liem, I-huan Chiu, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Jonathan Michael Hays, Michael Dührssen, Ben William Whitmore, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, R. E. Long, Else Lytken, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Marek Palka, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Peter Loch, Mohammed Ezzi, Stanislav Nemecek, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, Peilian Liu, D. I. Narrias Villar, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Josu Cantero, Matthias Schott, Jiancong Zeng, Gabriele Bertoli, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Wasikul Islam, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Baojia Tong, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Arunika Sahu, Carla Sbarra, Jan Kretzschmar, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, A. J. Lankford, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Miriam Diamond, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Antonio Zoccoli, Maximilian Swiatlowski, L. Han, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Cyril Becot, Christine Kourkoumelis, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Pedro Jorge, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Ivor Fleck, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Eric Buschmann, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, David Richard Shope, Stefan Rave, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Ondrej Penc, Xuanhong Lou, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, J. Llorente Merino, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Tingting Cao, Yanyan Du, Nathalie Besson, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Yang Yang, Ruggero Turra, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Kristin Lohwasser, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Gerardo Vasquez, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Olivier Arnaez, L. K. Gladilin, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Asma Hadef, Liron Barak, Ziyu Guo, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Daniel Duda, Mikhail Mineev, Jonathan Shlomi, Antonio Salvucci, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, S. M. Weber, Othmane Rifki, Florian Bauer, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Francesco Guescini, Horst Oberlack, Patrick Czodrowski, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, M. Della Pietra, S. Tapia Araya, Yahya Tayalati, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Yasuyuki Okumura, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Josef Pacalt, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, Tim Jones, Gregor Kramberger, Teresa Barillari, Matt Zhang, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Valerio Bortolotto, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Mark Andrew Pickering, Jessica Metcalfe, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Steve McMahon, Yang Gao, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Jared David Little, Adam Jinaru, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Elliott Cheu, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Oleg Bulekov, F. Lasagni Manghi, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Martina Laura Ojeda, P. Johansson, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Martin Spousta, Susumu Oda, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, William Trischuk, Cora Fischer, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Alexi Gongadze, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Alessandra Betti, Mateusz Dyndal, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Helge Christoph Beck, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Oxana Smirnova, Paolo Iengo, H. Zhu, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, R. C. W. Henderson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Juan Pedro Araque, Christoph Falk Anders, Nihal Brahimi, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Tohru Takeshita, Giovanni Darbo, Eduard Kladiva, S. Malyukov, Zirui Wang, Raymond Brock, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Christian Gutschow, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Danijela Bogavac, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, T. M. H. Wolf, Graeme Stewart, Kurt Brendlinger, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Katharina Maria Ecker, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giordon Stark, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Terutaro Nakamura, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Maike Christina Hansen, Konstantinos Bachas, E. K. U. Gross, R. D. Schamberger, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Göran Jarlskog, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Ewelina Lobodzinska, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, X. Y. Zhang, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Frank Ellinghaus, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Pascal Pralavorio, Daniel Bullock, Lamberto Luminari, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Polina Nechaeva, Y. Huang, Claire Gwenlan, Felix Mueller, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Marina Rotaru, Uwe Bratzler, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Judith Katzy, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Thomas Lohse, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Domizia Orestano, Lene Bryngemark, Pierfrancesco Butti, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Marcel Vos, Paul Hanke, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Ehud Duchovni, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Guido Gagliardi, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, P. A. Delsart, D. Amidei, Nicoletta Garelli, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Michael R. Wessels, Jacob Julian Kempster, Max Fredrik Isacson, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Gianluca Introzzi, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Rachael Ann Creager, Elvedin Tahirovic, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Y. Wu, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Junya Usui, Kristian Gregersen, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, L. Cerda Alberich, J. A. Wilson, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Georges Azuelos, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Thomas James Neep, Sergey Chekulaev, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Oliver Ricken, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, David Calvet, Atanu Pathak, Efstathios Karentzos, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Els Koffeman, Chilufya Mwewa, Masao Saito, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Andrew Mehta, Laura Perini, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Luc Goossens, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, Matteo Negrini, A. Coccaro, S. Rodriguez Bosca, David Sosa, Seppe Kuehn, Tancredi Carli, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Daniela Rebuzzi, Gregory David Hallewell, Oleg Fedin, John-Bjarne Hansen, Anna Shcherbakova, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, E. Le Guirriec, Itsuo Nakano, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Harald Fox, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Qing Wang, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, Ladislav Chytka, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Krzysztof Woźniak, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Adam Trzupek, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Andrew Washbrook, Peter Tornambe, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Amir Farbin, S. P. Y. Yuen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Ivana Hristova, A. S. Thompson, Edisher Tskhadadze, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Tsz Yu Ng, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Markus Nordberg, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Martin Spangenberg, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, V. Dao, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Leonardo Carminati, A. Bruni, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, R. E. Ticse Torres, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Jessica Levêque, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, D. V. Dedovich, Fabrice Balli, Akanksha Vishwakarma, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Samuel Webb, Arka Santra, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, R. Gamboa Goni, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, F. La Ruffa, P. K. Teng, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Sabina Czekierda, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Anne Marie Sickles, Halina Abramowicz, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Clement Helsens, William Keaton Balunas, R. Araujo Pereira, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Alexander David Sherman, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, R. El Kosseifi, You Zhou, H. L. Zhu, Miao Liu, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Theresa Obermann, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, John Morris, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Artur Trofymov, M. A. B. do Vale, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, A. A. Affolder, K. Gellerstedt, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, N. C. Mc Fadden, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Philipp Horn, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, D. M. Strom, Brian Edward Lindquist, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Carlos Sandoval, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, R.-J. Wang, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Kelsey O'Connor, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Naim Bora Atlay, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, H. Zhang, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, D. P. J. Lack, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, S. Calvente Lopez, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Sebastian Heer, Ondrej Hladik, Gordon Watts, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, T. R. V. Billoud, Vladimir Zhulanov, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Haiping Peng, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, D. Chakraborty, Michael Schernau, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Erich Varnes, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Chikuma Kato, David Lynn, Ingo Burmeister, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Edson Carquin, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Gabriele Chiodini, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Umar Gul, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Anna Kaczmarska, Andre Schoening, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, F. A. Di Bello, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, K. F. Di Petrillo, Simon Berlendis, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Evgeniy Khramov, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Francisco Alonso, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Dilip Jana, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Barbara Wosiek, E. Torrence, Marc Geisen, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Roland Jansky, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Jelena Jovicevic, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, P. Giromini, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Alexandru Hostiuc, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Mark Owen, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Nuno Filipe Castro, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Luigi Marchese, Theodora Papadopoulou, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Kerim Suruliz, M. Moreno Llácer, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Laura Rehnisch, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Christopher Willis, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Benedict Tobias Winter, Guennadi Borissov, C. Young, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Lisa A. Brenner, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Silvia Franchino, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Tracey Berry, A. De Santo, Silvia Fracchia, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Qiaoshi Zeng, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Kilian Rosbach, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, D. Boscherini, Thomas Philippe Calvet, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Anna Ivina, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, James Walder, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Yoshinobu Unno, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Liang Guan, Calin Alexa, Fabrizio Napolitano, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Stephanie Majewski, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Rohin Narayan, Scott Snyder, Jie Zhang, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, F. De Lorenzi, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Kayla Dawn McLean, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Yoji Hasegawa, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, J. Beringer, J. Griffiths, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Mark Slater, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, U. Soldevila, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, S. Marti-Garcia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Saskia Falke, Loic Valery, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Paul Newman, Sabrina Sacerdoti, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Iain Alexander Bertram, Per Werner, Blunier, E. Torró Pastor, Tobias Klingl, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Shane Meehan, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Robert J. Bielski, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, David Freeborn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Ikuo Ueda, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Nathaniel Woods, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Francois Touchard, William Axel Leight, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2018, 78 (12), pp.997. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6468-7⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 12, Pp 1-35 (2018)
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (12), pp.997. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6468-7⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
The European physical journal / C 78(12), 997 (2018). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6468-7
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, de Almeida Dias, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Dam, M, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Thiele, F A J, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Measurement of the azimuthal anisotropy of charged particles produced in root s NN=5.02 TeV Pb+ Pb collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 12, 997 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6468-7
European Physical Journal
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2018, 78 (12), pp.997. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6468-7⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 12, Pp 1-35 (2018)
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (12), pp.997. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6468-7⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
The European physical journal / C 78(12), 997 (2018). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6468-7
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (RCAAP)
Aaboud, M, Aad, G, Abbott, B, Abdinov, O, Abeloos, B, Abhayasinghe, DK, Abidi, S H, Abouzeid, O S A, Abraham, NL, Abramowicz, H, Abreu, H, Abulaiti, Y, Acharya, B S, Adachi, S, Adamczyk, L, Adelman, J, Adersberger, M, Adiguzel, A, Adye, T, Affolder, A A, Afik, Y, Agheorghiesei, C, Aguilar-Saavedra, J A, Ahmadov, F, Bajic, M, Besjes, G-J, de Almeida Dias, F, Alonso Diaz, A, Galster, G A G K, Hansen, P H, Hansen, J D, Hansen, J B, Dam, M, Monk, J W, Stark, S H, Thiele, F A J, Petersen, T C, Wiglesworth, G & Xella, S 2018, ' Measurement of the azimuthal anisotropy of charged particles produced in root s NN=5.02 TeV Pb+ Pb collisions with the ATLAS detector ', European Physical Journal C, vol. 78, no. 12, 997 . https://doi.org/10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6468-7
European Physical Journal
Measurements of the azimuthal anisotropy in lead–lead collisions at sNN−−−√ = 5.02 TeV are presented using a data sample corresponding to 0.49 nb−1 integrated luminosity collected by the ATLAS experiment at the LHC in 2015. The recorded m
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::ee5890005d9e0f1485f86f2818fe06c1
Autor:
Elisabetta Pianori, Katsuo Tokushuku, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Clement Helsens, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Giorgi Arabidze, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Nedaa Asbah, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Andre Marc Hupe, Rui Wang, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Kazuki Nagata, A. Tavares Delgado, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Luca Colasurdo, Karishma Sekhon, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Toyonobu Okuyama, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Edson Carquin, A. V. Kotwal, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Xiang Li, A. Borisov, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, D. Fassouliotis, Konstantin Toms, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Steven Williams, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, R. E. Blair, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, M. Dano Hoffmann, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, S. Pedraza Lopez, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Dennis Sperlich, Mauro Citterio, D. V. Dedovich, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Samuel Webb, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, A. Ferrer, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Liang Guan, Calin Alexa, Y. Zhang, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Chilufya Mwewa, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Umar Gul, Wolfgang Lukas, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Sofia Chouridou, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, D. Amidei, B. Esposito, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Elias Coniavitis, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Michael James Fenton, C. A. Lee, T. Kono, Nils Ruthmann, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Stephanie Majewski, Matteo Mantoani, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Mark Levy, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Carlo Varni, Margret Fincke-Keeler, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, Moritz Kiehn, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, J. Llorente Merino, Tingting Cao, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, G. Lehmann Miotto, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Mattias Ellert, Petter Nilsson, M. Losada, Peter Kluit, Andrew D. Hamilton, P. M. Tuts, Arthur James Horton, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Andrzej Olszewski, Sarah Kate Boutle, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, D. Zhang, James Pinfold, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Nooshin Dehghanian, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jane Cummings, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, M. I. Gostkin, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, Yichen Li, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Johannes Erdmann, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Sara Ghasemi, Philippe Mermod, Cedric Serfon, Grigore Tarna, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, K. K. Gan, Ladislav Chytka, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Sinan Kuday, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, Konstantinos Ntekas, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, B. A. Long, Zdenek Dolezal, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Mark Sutton, Thomas Koffas, Abdeslam Hoummada, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Laura Jeanty, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Antonio Sbrizzi, David Lynn, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Michael A. Strauss, Hannah Arnold, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Leszek Adamczyk, Andrea Knue, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Othmane Rifki, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Branislav Ristić, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, U. De Sanctis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Stephen Hillier, M.A. Haleem, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Luis Hervas, D. Boscherini, Michael Dührssen, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Y. S. Ng, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Eva Hansen, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, Michel Vetterli, James Ferrando, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Francesco Peri, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Denys Denysiuk, F. De Lorenzi, Michele Livan, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Ben William Whitmore, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Emilio Petrolo, Nikolaos Rompotis, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Ruth Poettgen, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Mohammed Ezzi, Benjamin Kaplan, Ovsat Abdinov, Nathaniel Woods, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Andrew Chegwidden, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Mark Andrew Pickering, Simon Feigl, Daniel Lellouch, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Hok Chuen Cheng, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Chihiro Kozakai, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Callum Robert Kilby, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Frank Ellinghaus, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, G. N. Taylor, Raymond Brock, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, David Dodsworth, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, V. Kartvelishvili, Santiago Juan Batista, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Yuji Enari, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Maria Roberta Devesa, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Yoji Hasegawa, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Saverio D'Auria, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Kyungeon Choi, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Daniel Pluth, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Igor Potrap, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, K. Potamianos, Paolo Mastrandrea, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Timothy Barklow, James Walder, George Redlinger, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Daria Zieminska, Peter Sherwood, Christian Johann Riegel, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Shi Che, Robert Leone, P. C. F. Glaysher, Frank Paige, Hongfang Liu, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Andrei Snesarev, Else Lytken, Margherita Primavera, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Hansdieter Schweiger, Gerardo Vasquez, Martin White, Eric Feng, I. Lopez Paz, Yury Ryabov, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Yi Yang, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Mark Slater, R. St. Denis, D. Vazquez Furelos, Ulrike Schnoor, Pamela Ferrari, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, U. Soldevila, Kristof Schmieden, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Laura Jean Bergsten, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Andrew Hard, Laurent Vacavant, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Stephen Jiggins, Stefania Spagnolo, Grigori Rybkin, Kristin Lohwasser, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, K. Gellerstedt, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Roberto Spighi, Margherita Spalla, Markus Cristinziani, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Daniel Muenstermann, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Rachael Ann Creager, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Daniel Tovey, Syed Haider Abidi, Heiko Lacker, Ketevi Assamagan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Nils Flaschel, Makoto Tomoto, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Yahya Tayalati, Veljko Radeka, Riccardo Poggi, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Alessandro Cerri, Marco Bruschi, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, J. M. P. Pasner, Paolo Bagnaia, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Olivier Arnaez, Antoine Marzin, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Thu Pham, J. S. Lange, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Deepak Kar, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Geoffrey Mullier, Venetios Polychronakos, Antonio Salvucci, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Fabrice Balli, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Ben Carlson, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, T. Kuhl, Shikma Bressler, L. K. Gladilin, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Corinne Goy, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marc Escalier, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Jing Guo, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Paul Laycock, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Emre Celebi, Mikhail Mineev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, S. Marti-Garcia, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Ehud Duchovni, Gianluca Introzzi, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Thomas James Stevenson, Irakli Minashvili, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Haifeng Li, Loic Valery, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Oliver Ricken, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Pierfrancesco Butti, Alison Elliot, N. C. Mc Fadden, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Kouta Onogi, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Efstathios Karentzos, Duc Ta, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Ivan Sykora, Frederic Derue, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Abraham Seiden, Philipp Mogg, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Sebastian Wahrmund, D. M. Strom, Evelin Meoni, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Kenji Hamano, Andrew Mehta, Matteo Bedognetti, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Emmanuel Sauvan, Carlos Sandoval, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Iacopo Vivarelli, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Bertrand Laforge, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Fred Wickens, Paul Hanke, John Baines, Elvedin Tahirovic, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, G. A. Chelkov, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Huacheng Cai, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Reiner Hauser, Didier Ferrere, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Shota Tsiskaridze, Bruce Gallop, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Simon Lin, Anum Qureshi, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Manuel Neumann, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Takahiko Kondo, Peter Schacht, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, M. Franklin, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Kohei Yorita, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Mark Hodgkinson, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Blunier, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Steven Patrick Alkire, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, M. Della Pietra, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Els Koffeman, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, C. A. Marin Tobon, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, C. Bohm, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Konrad Kleinknecht, S. Farrell, Giuliano Gustavino, Giovanna Cottin, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Ayda Beddall, Tobias Bisanz, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Andrea Gaudiello, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, E. Torró Pastor, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, Kelsey O'Connor, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Masahiro Yamatani, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Andrej Gorišek, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Timothy Brooks, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Francesco Rubbo, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Teresa Barillari, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Carla Sbarra, J. Beringer, Sai-Juan Chen, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Ruchika Nayyar, J. Griffiths, Laura Perini, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Jordan S Webster, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, Fedor Prokoshin, C. J. S. Young, Ryo Nagai, Masato Aoki, Manolis Dris, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Craig Wiglesworth, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Qing Wang, Naim Bora Atlay, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Krzysztof Woźniak, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Alessandra Betti, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, E. Romero Adam, Petre Dita, Mateusz Dyndal, Theodor Christian Herwig, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Marine Kuna, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Ioannis Gkialas, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, R. Caminal Armadans, Andreas Hoecker, O. EstradaPastor, R. Di Sipio, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, J. Del Peso, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, T. Lari, Laurent Serin, Kendall Reeves, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Angela Maria Burger, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, H. DuranYildiz, Ewelina Lobodzinska, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, X. Y. Zhang, R. M. D. Carney, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Chloe Gray, Leonardo Carminati, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, C. Zeitnitz, Arnulf Quadt, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Puja Saha, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, A. Antonov, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Halina Abramowicz, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Massimo Lazzaroni, T. Ženiš, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Garabed Halladjian, Juraj Bracinik, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Ulrike Blumenschein, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Bradley Cox, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Oldrich Kepka, Kirill Grevtsov, Y. C. Zhu, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, R. E. Ticse Torres, Jessica Levêque, S. J. Chen, G. Usai, M. J. Costa, Albert Francis Casha, Roman Lysak, Oleh Kivernyk, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, R.-J. Wang, Z. Liang, Shunsuke Honda, Bradley Axen, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Christopher Lester, F. La Ruffa, Remi Zaidan, D. Kobayashi, Sabina Czekierda, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Simonetta Gentile, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Claudia Merlassino, Igor Aleksandrov, Pietro Albicocco, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Farida Fassi, S. Gadomski, Denis Salihagic, Sarah Demers, Tadashi Maeno, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, T. Nguyen Manh, Libor Nozka, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Dj. Sijacki, Henso Abreu, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Gaetano Barone, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Y. Huang, Robert J. Bielski, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, M. Shimojima, Jun Su, Ren-You Zhang, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Emily Claire Orgill, Q. Ouyang, Jacob Searcy, V. Izzo, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Alexandra Tudorache, Carolyn Bertsche, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Andrew White, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, A. Rodriguez Perez, Balazs Konya, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Trygve Buanes, Ariella Cattai, Takahiro Fusayasu, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Julien Donini, Sebastian Heer, M. Wu, Ondrej Hladik, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Monica Dunford, Brian J. Cole, Vladimir Zhulanov, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Joao Saraiva, Adam Trzupek, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Joe Taenzer, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Sergii Raspopov, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Sarah Louise Barnes, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, Tao Wang, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, J. W. Smith, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Chrysostomos Valderanis, J. Fuster, Yohei Yamaguchi, Mihail Chizhov, Johnny Raine, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, S. H. Kim, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Rachid Mazini, Qiang Li, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nurcan Ozturk, Haiping Peng, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Elizabeth Brost, D. Pohl, David Freeborn, Iain Alexander Bertram, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Juan Terron, Filipp Dubinin, Shane Meehan, Simone Monzani, Danijela Bogavac, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Lisa A. Brenner, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Silvia Fracchia, Aziz Chafaq, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Ikuo Ueda, Stephen Gibson, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Andreas Warburton, Phillip Urquijo, David Hohn, K. O. H. Vadla, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Christian Schillo, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Cong Geng, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, R. F. H. Hunter, Asma Hadef, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, A. Lösle, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, M. Cano Bret, H. Feng, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Felix Socher, Carsten Dulsen, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Antoine Laudrain, Alexander Khodinov, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Janet Dietrich, Tom McCarthy, Veronica Wallangen, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Felix Mueller, Viviana Cavaliere, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Olaf Nackenhorst, William James Fawcett, Antonio Policicchio, Chiara Debenedetti, Junya Usui, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, S. González de la Hoz, Y. Guo, Benjamin William Allen, Till Eifert, Lei Zhang, M. Beretta, Pavel Reznicek, Andrea Catinaccio, P. Conde Muiño, Kevin Black, Claire Bourdarios, Abner Soffer, Todd Brian Huffman, Jason Lea Oliver, Yun Tian, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Thomas Naumann, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Steffen Stärz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Z. Xi, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, A. Di Simone, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, E. S. Kuwertz, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Barbara Liberti, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, E. Valdes Santurio, Sonia Carra, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Marcin Pawel Guzik, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Anne Marie Sickles, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Yoav Afik, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, William Keaton Balunas, Flera Rizatdinova, Geert-Jan Besjes, Archil Durglishvili, Reinhard Schwienhorst, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Peter Loch, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, K. Sliwa, Stephanie Zimmermann, Jan Kretzschmar, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, A. M. Wharton, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Ralf P. Richter, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Dmitriy Maximov, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, David Olivier Jamin, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Chiara Roda, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Stefanie Todt, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Evgeny Shulga, F. Bührer, M. H. Klein, Yu-Ting Shen, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ondrej Penc, Daniel Froidevaux, Ka Wa Tsang, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, Mogens Dam, James Mueller, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Peng Zhang, Bo Li, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Catrin Bernius, Carl Gwilliam, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Paolo Calafiura, R. Camacho Toro, David Paul Yallup, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Elzbieta Banas, A. Bethani, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Alexandra Schulte, Ryunosuke Iguchi, David William Casper, Yang Heng, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, C. Da Via, Daniel Bullock, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Matteo Franchini, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, David South, M. Kuze, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Andreas Wildauer, Evangelos Kourlitis, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Peilian Liu, Adriana Milic, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, David Michael Handl, S.-C. Hsu, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, A. R. Weidberg, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Natascha Savic, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Maria A. Nagel, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Iurii Naryshkin, Dominique Pallin, D. I. Narrias Villar, Toshiaki Kaji, Robert McPherson, B. M. Waugh, C. Petridou, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Pienpen Seema, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Nicola Orlando, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, Andrea Bocci, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Shu Li, Isabel Nitsche, Shunsuke Adachi, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Luigi Longo, Andrea Doria, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Ahmed Hasib, Valentina Maria Cairo, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, N. De Groot, Peter Vankov, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Kristian Gregersen, Tristan Beau, L. Cerda Alberich, Fabrizio Miano, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Andrei Salnikov, G. Mc Goldrick, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Tomáš Javůrek, Jaroslav Guenther, Horst Oberlack, Vivek Jain, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Francesco Lanni, Claire Antel, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Nikolai Fomin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Zhiqing Zhang, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, A. M. Zaitsev, Rute Pedro, Julian Glatzer, B. Stugu, J. A. García Pascual, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Nikita Smirnov, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Ricardo Gonçalo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Yuta Sano, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Jiancong Zeng, Gabriele Bertoli, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, S. P. Y. Yuen, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Antonio Zoccoli, Lorenz Hauswald, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Stephen Haywood, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, D. Paredes Hernandez, Christian Ohm, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, M. Mikuž, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Nathalie Besson, Yu Him Justin Chiu, F. Parodi, Laura Brittany Havener, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, David Miller, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Kristina Anne Looper, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Luis March, Cora Fischer, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Lj Simic, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Francesca Ungaro, Kurt Brendlinger, Giacinto Piacquadio, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Steffen Maeland, R. D. Schamberger, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Gabriella Sciolla, L. L. Ma, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, L. G. Xia, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, J. A. Wilson, Stefano Giagu, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, T. M. Megy, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, J. C. Rivera Vergara, W. Wang, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Andrew Blue, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Lidia Dell'Asta, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Fabrice Hubaut, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Shensheng Han, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Qiaoshi Zeng, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Geraldine Conti, Michaela Mlynarikova, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, R. R. M. Fletcher, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Baojia Tong, S. Tapia Araya, Yasuyuki Okumura, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Mauro Villa, Amir Farbin, Y. Ninomiya, D. Bakshi Gupta, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Veronika Magerl, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, M. G. D. Gilchriese, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Maosen Zhou, Dominik Duda, Rohin Narayan, Nima Sherafati, Y. L. Liu, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, David Calvet, David Sosa, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Hisaya Kurashige, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Snezana Nektarijevic, R. El Kosseifi, Ryo Tanioka, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, M. Faucci Giannelli, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Mathis Kolb, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Sara Alderweireldt, A. G. Clark, K. J. C. Leney, Dilip Jana, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Barbara Wosiek, Stefano Camarda, Marc Geisen, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Hrachya Hakobyan, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Vincenzo Canale, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Benedict Tobias Winter, C. Young, Kilian Rosbach, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Jianqiao Ye, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Corentin Allaire, Michal Simon, Steinar Stapnes, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Ian Connelly, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, A. S. Thompson, Markus Nordberg, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, John Morris, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec
Publikováno v:
The European physical journal / C 78(10), 847 (2018). doi:10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6290-2
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2018, 78 (10), pp.847. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6290-2⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (10), pp.847. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6290-2⟩
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Springer Verlag (Germany), 2018, 78 (10), pp.847. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6290-2⟩
INSPIRE-HEP
Eur.Phys.J.C
Eur.Phys.J.C, 2018, 78 (10), pp.847. ⟨10.1140/epjc/s10052-018-6290-2⟩
Previous phenomenological studies and measurements have shown that weighted angular moments derived from jet constituents encode the colour connections between initiating partons that seed the jets. This paper presents measurements of two such distri
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::e238daf37de921ce85cc3cda60891e77
Autor:
Guido Risaliti, Roberto Soria, Junzhi Wang, Andreas Zezas, Matteo Guainazzi, Achille A. Nucita, Stefano Bianchi
We present a deep (~5.8 days) 0.3-2 keV high-resolution spectrum of NGC1365, collected with the reflection grating spectrometer (RGS) on board XMM-Newton. The spectrum is dominated by strong recombination lines of He- and H-like transitions from carb
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::dfc91087529c8a3b9486551f8184a5f4
Autor:
V. LaParola, James Reeves, Giorgio Matt, Simone Bianchi, V. Braito, Martin Elvis, Guido Risaliti, Roberto Maiolino, Junfeng Wang, Giuseppina Fabbiano, M. Salvati
We present a new Suzaku observation of the obscured AGN in NGC 1365, revealing an unexpected excess of X-rays above 20 keV of at least a factor ~2 with respect to the extrapolation of the best-fitting 3-10 keV model. Additional Swift-BAT and Integral
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::68dd246f16252f70bb6bfcd71a9cdb6a
Autor:
Gerard A. Kriss, R. G. Detmers, Massimo Cappi, A. J. Blustin, B. Borguet, Nahum Arav, Gabriele Ponti, Pierre-Olivier Petrucci, Douglas Edmonds, Stefano Bianchi, Jelle Kaastra, M. Mehdipour, Ehud Behar, Elisa Costantini, Graziella Branduardi-Raymont, Katrien C. Steenbrugge, Ciro Pinto, Jacobo Ebrero
We present medium resolution (R~20,000) HST/COS ultraviolet spectra covering 1155-1760 A of the Seyfert 1 Mrk 509 obtained simultaneously with a Chandra/LETGS spectrum as part of a multiwavelength campaign in 2009 that included observations with XMM-
Externí odkaz:
https://explore.openaire.eu/search/publication?articleId=doi_dedup___::a23958cd32e3bfd0eddf8abd3a7291fd