Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 117
pro vyhledávání: '"P. H. Hansen"'
Autor:
Aliaksandr Litomin, Andrew Askew, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Nicholas Haubrich, Rachel Yohay, Giancarlo Mantovani, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Parker Gardner, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Frank Chlebana, L. V. Kardapoltsev, K. Gill, Amitabh Lath, Giovanni Organtini, Paolo Lariccia, A. Baden, Alexandre Zabi, Alessia Saggio, M. Barrio Luna, Cilicia Uzziel Perez, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Ivan Ovtin, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Kenneth Long, Frank Jm Geurts, Xuli Yan, B. V. Sathia Narayanan, Claudio Quaranta, Dan Quach, Lindsey Gray, David Petyt, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, Thomas Reitenspiess, R. F. Von Cube, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, M. H. Schmitt, Uttiya Sarkar, M. A. Shah, F. Pandolfi, Alicia Calderon, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Tariq Aziz, David Krofcheck, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, Fabio Iemmi, Sebastian Wieland, Teruki Kamon, Dmitry Elumakhov, Piet Verwilligen, Guillaume Bourgatte, Malte Backhaus, Evgueni Vlasov, Daniel Savoiu, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Marco Monteno, Boaz Klima, S. Fonseca De Souza, J. F. de Trocóniz, G. G. Hanson, Kenneth Osterberg, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Fanbo Meng, P. Lenzi, S. V. Afanasiev, Marko Dragicevic, Weinan Si, Mikko Lotti, Georgios Anagnostou, Maxwell Chertok, R. Mulargia, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Grigory Pivovarov, S. Slabospitskii, Gianny Mestdach, E. Eskut, Federico Siviero, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, G. Correia Silva, Seema Bahinipati, Sushrut Karmarkar, Andrew Buccilli, Runyu Bi, Robin Erbacher, Alessio Boletti, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, V. Avati, Marc Huwiler, Daniele Spiga, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Epshteyn, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Francesca Romana Cavallo, George Karathanasis, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, O. Davignon, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, Giacomo Fedi, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Gabriel Madigan, Angela Giraldi, G. P. Van Onsem, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Andrew Wisecarver, Daniel Noonan, S. Mukherjee, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, M. Alhusseini, A. Melo, G. S. Chahal, Catherine Schiber, W. Jang, Dylan Teague, Tengizi Toriashvili, Tamer Elkafrawy, Markus Spanring, A. B. Meyer, N. De Filippis, Alessandro Calandri, Qianying Guo, O. Hlushchenko, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, A.-M. Lyon, Kurtis F Johnson, Günter Flügge, Greg P Heath, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Christoph Schäfer, Alexander Grohsjean, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Salim Cerci, O. Cerri, Lev Uvarov, Z. Tsamalaidze, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, C. Fernandez Madrazo, Tiziano Rovelli, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Tanvi Wamorkar, Taha Beyrouthy, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, Jingyan Li, Urs Langenegger, Kevin Black, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Georgy Antchev, B. C. Choudhary, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Yao Yao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, J. Wang, Brendan Regnery, Zhibo Wu, Natasa Raicevic, Liliana Teodorescu, Michele Bianco, Patricia McBride, J. C. Williams, Krzysztof Doroba, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Animesh Datta, Thomas Ferguson, Gianni Zumerle, Klaas Padeken, Peter Meiring, Eshwen Bhal, Jose Flix, E. Meschi, James John Brooke, Georg Auzinger, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, Ali Awais, Didar Dobur, Vyacheslav Valuev, S. Goy Lopez, K. B. Lee, Kadir Ocalan, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Wolfram Erdmann, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Wolfgang Waltenberger, L. Hay, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Olivér Surányi, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Stefan Grünendahl, Martina Malberti, Diogo Bastos, C. Oropeza Barrera, P. Busson, Kyungwook Nam, S. M. Spanier, Robert Schöfbeck, Olena Karacheban, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, V. Milosevic, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Nathaniel Odell, J. Berenguer Antequera, Pritam Kalbhor, Crisostomo Sciacca, Baokai Wang, M. Dordevic, A. De Roeck, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Gerry Bauer, A.N. Kozyrev, Cheng-Chieh Peng, S. Mersi, Patrick Bryant, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Samuel May, Emily MacDonald, Paul Sheldon, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, J. D. Tapia Takaki, V. Matveev, Juska Pekkanen, Sa. Jain, A. Penzo, Fabrice Couderc, J. Thieman, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, K. Ehataht, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Steffie Ann Thayil, Andrew Gilbert, Santiago Folgueras, Ridhi Chawla, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Bugra Bilin, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Luc Pape, Simone Scarfi, David Saltzberg, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, William Arthur Nash, Arnab Laha, Khawla Jaffel, Si Xie, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Balazs Ujvari, Moritz Guthoff, Luciano Di Fiore, Didier Contardo, Reham Aly, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Clément Grimault, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Maria Savina, Rohith Saradhy, M Nickel, Maciej Malawski, Debarati Roy, Teresa Rodrigo, Robert Stone, A. Starodumov, Frank Jensen, Sinan Sagir, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Anton Karneyeu, Ugo Gasparini, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Leonardo Giannini, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Norbert Neumeister, Kai Wei, Stephen Sanders, Nicholas Wardle, Corrinne Mills, Tao Huang, Viktor Savrin, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, D. J. Hofman, M. Vander Donckt, Dave M. Newbold, Jochen Schieck, N. Redaelli, Paolo Azzurri, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Antonio Cassese, Anna Tsatsos, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Carlos Erice, Simone Calzaferri, K. S. Lee, Sudha Ahuja, R. Taus, Austin Townsend, M. Della Negra, S. Sharma, Joshua Hiltbrand, Maria Isabel Josa, M. Tadel, Eva Halkiadakis, SeongMoo Yang, Frank Glege, Debabrata Bhowmik, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Christina Snyder, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Igor Bayshev, Vasken Hagopian, Xavier Coubez, G. M. Dallavalle, Egidio Longo, Hideki Okawa, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Savvas Kyriacou, Raghav Kansal, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Krisztián Farkas, Isa Dumanoglu, Y. Gershtein, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Nicolo Cartiglia, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Yalcin Guler, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Sascha Pascal Liechti, Edward Scott, Gregor Kasieczka, Adel Terkulov, Neha Rawal, Y. Chao, L. S. Durkin, A. Samalan, Gianni Masetti, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Sam Harper, A. Gurtu, Timo Peltola, Y. Wang, Carlo Rovelli, Wagner Carvalho, Silvio Donato, Vladimir Palichik, A. K. Virdi, Sourabh Dube, C. S. Moon, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Kathryn Coldham, Vladimir Karjavine, Antoine Lesauvage, Geetanjali Chaudhary, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Abhirami Harilal, Zhen Lin, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Dipanwita Dutta, S. Wunsch, Emrah Tiras, Caleb Fangmeier, D. W. Kim, Ryan White, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Simon Fayer, Julie Managan Hogan, Sridhara Dasu, Nicolas Stylianou, Alexey Volkov, Bolek Wyslouch, Mehmet Kaya, S. Ha, Intae Yu, Adish Vartak, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, L. Zhang, S. Sanchez Cruz, Lucas Corcodilos, Andrea Massironi, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Tribeni Mishra, Charalambos Nicolaou, M. Mendizabal Morentin, Jingyu Luo, Daniele Bonacorsi, Brian L Winer, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Leonardo Lunerti, M. Bharti, V. Sola, A. Escalante Del Valle, A. Rose, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Claudia Pistone, Dong Yu, H. El Mamouni, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, I. O. Atakisi, W. E. Johns, Sándor Lökös, H. El Faham, Alexey A. Petrov, Elham Khazaie, K. De Leo, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Sandeep Bhowmik, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, M. Magherini, Roger Wolf, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, A. Da Rold, Roland Horisberger, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Alexei Raspereza, G. B. Yu, Giorgio Apollinari, Christoph Heidecker, Xudong Lyu, Kristian Harder, Francesco Navarria, Amandeep Singh Bakshi, Aurélien Carle, Peicho Petkov, Douja Darej, J. Prisciandaro, Harry Cheung, Stepan Obraztsov, Fotios Ptochos, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, D. Del Re, Jeremy Andrea, P. Bloch, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, S. N. White, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Maria Spiropulu, Redwan Habibullah, Valerie Scheurer, Kajari Mazumdar, Christian Dorfer, Morris Swartz, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Nils Faltermann, Hans Rykaczewski, Vladyslav Danilov, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Ka Tung Lau, Umberto Dosselli, Gage Dezoort, M. Gola, Michael Revering, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, P. N. Y. David, Matthew Herndon, Julia Velkovska, Christopher George Tully, Halil Saka, D. Cutts, Ugur Kiminsu, Kelci Mohrman, Luca Guzzi, Davide Fiorina, Pierluigi Zotto, Martin Wolf, V. N. Ivanchenko, K. J. R. Cormier, M. Tornago, G. Maggi, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Lorenzo Bianchini, Martti Raidal, Vasilije Perovic, Mei-li Holmberg, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, Jovan Milosevic, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, K. M. Ecklund, A. Canepa, Rui Zou, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, Priyanka Kumari, David Cussans, S. K. Park, Peter Robmann, Ralf Ulrich, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Shivali Malhotra, Brent Stone, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Douglas Berry, Barry Blumenfeld, Igor Azhgirey, T. V. Dimova, Samuel Baxter, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Robert Hirosky, F. Wang, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Márton Bartók, Nicolas Chanon, S. Lo Meo, Alexx Perloff, Alexander Belyaev, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Giulio Mandorli, C. Mcgrady, Anne-Marie Magnan, Leszek Grzanka, Achille Petrilli, Greg Landsberg, J. Zhang, Manjit Kaur, Sitong An, S. Bansal, Louise Skinnari, Hannu Siikonen, Sheng Wang, M. I. Asghar, Alexander Toropin, P. K. Behera, Paul Baillon, Andrea Carlo Marini, Duong Nguyen, Ilknur Hos, Johann Rauser, Alexander Tapper, Anna Colaleo, Milos Vojinovic, Yildiray Komurcu, Pierluigi Bortignon, Guido Tonelli, Yasser Maghrbi, Zeljko Antunovic, Andrej Saibel, Antonello Pellecchia, Christine Mclean, M. Choi, Shirin Chenarani, M. M. Obertino, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, Bennett Marsh, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Geonhee Oh, Marcus Hohlmann, Roger Rusack, F. X. Yumiceva, Tielige Mengke, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, Nan Lu, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Hevjin Yarar, Diwakar Vats, I. J. Watson, Mattia Lizzo, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Unki Yang, David Seith, R. Frühwirth, K. W. Bell, E. A. De Wolf, P. G. Mercadante, Prasant Kumar Rout, Jean-Louis Faure, Z. Y. You, J. Almond, Laurits Tani, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, A Dodonova, Sioni Summers, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, J. W. Berryhill, Matthias Schnepf, Robin Aggleton, M. Barroso Ferreira Filho, L. J. Gutay, V. E. Blinov, Grace Cummings, Camelia Mironov, A. A. Savin, Rudy Ceccarelli, Benedikt Vormwald, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, Hans-Christian Kaestli, A. H. Merrit, Irene Dutta, Shawn Zaleski, Neil Schroeder, Sumit Keshri, J. L. Dulemba, G. Boudoul, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Bekhzod S Yuldashev, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Maria Florencia Canelli, Deborah Pinna, Altan Cakir, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Francesco Fienga, Rishi Patel, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, R. Demina, Michael Pitt, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, C. Foudas, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Marco Pieri, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Miranda Bryson, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, M. Vanden Bemden, Nicanor Colino, Y. Chen, Patrick Asenov, A. Roy, M. Weber, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, James Dolen, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Yeonju Go, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Yongjae Lee, Jason Gilmore, C. Collard, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, B. Jayatilaka, Ettore Focardi, Marco Paganoni, Emanuela Barberis, J. N. Butler, Mikkel B. Johnson, Mia Tosi, J. Bonilla, A. Sanchez, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Efe Yigitbasi, A. Bocci, Jay Dittmann, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Marijus Ambrozas, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, James Sheplock, Z. Chen, Dmitry Sosnov, D. Horvath, Robert Bainbridge, Gobinda Majumder, Alain Givernaud, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, Kevin Burkett, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, Eleni Erodotou, Amedeo Staiano, Ignacio Redondo, Dylan Lutton, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Anterpreet Kaur, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, Nancy Marinelli, De Hua Zhu, Samet Lezki, J. S. Conway, Gervasio Gomez, A. Delgado Peris, Marta Cremonesi, Hulin Wang, K. Wong, Yen-Jie Lee, A. Ahmad, Louis Lyons, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Simon Kwan, Michael Dittmar, Joona Havukainen, Alessandro Cardini, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Maria Toms, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Oleg Teryaev, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, Jacob Linacre, Christopher Seez, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Matthew Kilpatrick, Dinko Ferencek, Atanu Modak, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Giovanni Petrucciani, Suzanne Rosenzweig, Tobias Kramer, Ketino Kaadze, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, R. S. P. Mueller, Muhammad Gul, P. Van Mulders, Hugues Lattaud, Z. Ye, E. W. Vaandering, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, V. Re, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Suat Ozkorucuklu, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Paolo Gunnellini, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Helen F. Heath, Plamen Iaydjiev, Michael Lukasik, Mauro Donegà, Pierluigi Paolucci, R. M. Harris, V. Papadimitriou, Y. Kang, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Tommaso Tedeschi, Jona Motta, Daniel Robert Marlow, Tahir Javaid, M. Lazarovits, Luigi Calligaris, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Michael Oshiro, I. R. Tomalin, M. J. Costa, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Steven F. Maier, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Francesco Setti, Igor Volobouev, I. Dremin, Sergio P. Ratti, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, J. R. González Fernández, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Manfred Jeitler, S. Lowette, D. H. Kim, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Renato Campanini, Oliver Pooth, Prafulla Saha, C. S. Rogan, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Stefano Marcellini, Alexandra Tews, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Sandor Czellar, Alexei Safonov, Christian Dziwok, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Mikhail Kirsanov, G. De Lentdecker, R. Cousins, B. De La Cruz, Samuel Higginbotham, R. M. Brown, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Scarlet Norberg, Devdatta Majumder, Leonardo Cristella, Joao Varela, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Rosamaria Venditti, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Michele Gallinaro, Yves Sirois, Chiara Aime, Salvatore My, Giovanni Franzoni, Hyonsan Seo, Rachael Bucci, Y. Musienko, Joseph Reichert, C. Martin Perez, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Niels Dupont, Roland Koppenhöfer, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Melissa Quinnan, Vladimir Korenkov, D. Pérez Adán, C. Galloni, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Alessandro Tarabini, Natalia Emriskova, S. Choi, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Julie Malcles, Weijie Jin, Roberto Dell'Orso, Alexander Zhokin, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, Paolo Vitulo, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, Maciej Górski, David Anthony, Andrea Malara, Joanne Cole, Dzmitry Budkouski, Nicholas Manganelli, Anupam Sharma, Martijn Mulders, Eija Tuominen, Kirti Ranjan, Anne Dabrowski, Carsten Hensel, Bryan Caraway, Fabio Cossutti, T. Lindén, Joachim Mnich, M. M. Defranchis, Nabin Poudyal, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Carlos Lourenco, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, K. H. Lo, M. Teklishyn, H. y. Wu, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Myung-kwan Ryu, S. Rudrabhatla, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Tu Thong Tran, George Stephans, Patrick Connor, Roman Kogler, Sergey Troshin, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, David D'Enterria, Seth Cooper, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Francesca Maria Addesa, Ian Laflotte, A. Vagnerini, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, Marc Osherson, Roy Montalvo, Thomas Bergauer, A. Vorobyev, Livio Fanò, A. Bragagnolo, John Lawrence, Stefaan Tavernier, Sarah Freed, Andrea Perrotta, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, C.-E. Wulz, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Kamal Lamichhane, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Christophe Ochando, P. Rebello Teles, Leonard Spiegel, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Erik Butz, Oleksandr Viazlo, Y. I. Skovpen, Giulia Sorrentino, Kamuran Dilsiz, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Semra Turkcapar, Linda Finco, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Sergey Polikarpov, Helio Nogima, U. Joshi, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, G. W. Wilson, Pietro Vischia, W. H. Smith, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, M. Presilla, Elif Asli Yetkin, Dmitry Eliseev, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, T. L. Cheng, Mary Hadley, Jan Kieseler, Laurent Forthomme, Giulia Negro, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Jochen Ott, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, C. P. Jessop, Jorge Fraga, Gabor Istvan Veres, Alfredo Gurrola, Ufuk Guney Tok, Camille Camen, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Riccardo Bellan, John Alison, Sarah Catherine Eno, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Andrea Benaglia, Gabriel Ayala, Darin Acosta, Sergo Jindariani, Max Neukum, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, Kristian Allan Hahn, S. Piperov, Kadri Ozdemir, Chosila Sutantawibul, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Felice Pantaleo, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Filippo Errico, Erhan Gülmez, D. K. Mishra, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Ulrich Goerlach, M. Ruspa, Martin Lipinski, Duncan Leggat, Susan Gascon, Joscha Knolle, Lothar At Bauerdick, M. Danilov, E. Palencia Cortezon, Hassan Abdalla, Gunther Roland, Florian Michael Pitters, Samuel Bright-Thonney, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, T. McCauley, Vitaliano Ciulli, Antonio Delgado, A. Scribano, Christina Reissel, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, C. Grab, D.R. Green, John Hakala, Matthew Jones, Arnab Purohit, J. Van Der Linden, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Pieter Everaerts, Rong-Shyang Lu, Alexander Bylinkin, Jeffrey Roskes, Claudio Grandi, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Daniel Teyssier, Apichart Hortiangtham, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Mayda Velasco, Catherine Adloff, Jan Eysermans, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Nimantha Perera, Igor Smirnov, Z. P. Zhang, Ulascan Sarica, Christopher Brainerd, C. Martinez Rivero, Suman Bala Beri, Shengquan Tuo, Hualin Mei, Victor Perelygin, Benedikt Maier, Alessandra Fanfani, Mintu Kumar, Simon Regnard, Andrzej Novak, F. Colombina, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Ludivine Ceard, J. Duarte Campderros, Nicholas Menendez, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, M. Olmedo Negrete, Kerstin Hoepfner, Eirini Tziaferi, S. Das, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Luisa Benussi, Richard B. Lipton, Luca Scodellaro, Caterina Aruta, J. Davis, Flavia Cetorelli, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Miao Hu, E. Ayala, Himal Acharya, Evan Koenig, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, R. Gupta, Wajid Ali Khan, Matteo Pisano, Abanti Ranadhir Sahasransu, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Yongho Jeong, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Melanie Eich, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Eric Christian Chabert, Inna Kucher, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Sherif Elgammal, M. Alves Gallo Pereira, Jelena Mijuskovic, Fatma Boran, Viola Sordini, Matej Roguljic, L. Borgonovi, Mykola Savitskyi, Paul Avery, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Q. J. Li, J. Mejia Guisao, Christophe Delaere, Jose Monroy, Federica Legger, Steffen Albrecht, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, David Hamilton, Tuure Tuuva, A. García Alonso, Valeria Botta, Reza Goldouzian, M. De Palma, Bisnupriya Sahu, Enrico Lusiani, N. D. Smith, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, J. Kaspar, Victor Kim, Armando Lanaro, Z. Liu, J. W. Andrejkovic, T. J. Orimoto, B. Krikler, Ozgun Kara, Francesco Moscatelli, D. Ciangottini, Vladimir Popov, Daniel Gastler, S. Kumar, Alessandra Cappati, D. J. Lange, M. Campana, Marc Dejardin, P. Matorras Cuevas, Panos A. Razis, Franz Glessgen, Claire Savard, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, Maximilian Heindl, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, Ulrich Husemann, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Muhammad Waqas, Korbinian Schweiger, Izaak Neutelings, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Daniele Pedrini, Stavros Mallios, M. Finger, N. V. Krasnikov, Minseok Oh, Mircho Rodozov, Predrag Milenovic, M. G. Albrow, Hans Reithler, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Stephen Wimpenny, Fabio Monti, Guido Andreassi, Andrés G Delannoy, Lev Dudko, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Alberto Santoro, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Thoth Gunter, Vladislav Shalaev, Mario Maggi, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Walaa Elmetenawee, Vilius Cepaitis, Dong Ho Moon, Sebastian Wozniewski, Chuyuan Liu, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Bilal Kiani, Inseok Yoon, Andrea Trapote, Sh. Rahatlou, Gaia Grosso, A. Kumar, Alexander Snigirev, F. Hartmann, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Ken-ichi Uchida, Sébastien Viret, Sami Lehti, Umberto Molinatti, Brandon Bonham, Emanuele Usai, S. Chatterjee, Marcin Konecki, John Rander, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Artur Lobanov, Xi Chen, Nathaniel Pastika, Chad Freer, Mike Seidel, Felicitas Pauss, Ayse Polatoz, Ioannis Evangelou, Austin Baty, Shin-Shan Yu, Geoffrey Hall, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, Vinay Hegde, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Jay Hauser, A. A. Bin Anuar, Sukanta Dutta, Christophe Royon, Tuhin S. Roy, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, J. F. Hirschauer, Bobae Kim, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Marc M Baarmand, D. Y. Kang, A. Stahl, I. De Bruyn, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, M. S. Kim, Damir Lelas, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, M. Scham, S. Thakur, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Andrew M. Parker, Xunwu Zuo, L. Ristori, Z. Wang, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, A. K. Mehta, Rui Xiao, Hafeez R. Hoorani, Subash Chandra Behera, Nicolas Röwert, Miaoran Lu, David Vannerom, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Anna Macchiolo, Tilman Rohe, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Francesco Carnevali, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, C. Mora Herrera, Kaya Tatar, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Marc L. Citron, Roberto Salerno, W. Funk, Olga Kodolova, Bora Isildak, Jonas Rübenach, Sara Nabili, V. P. Andreev, M. Bluj, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, Daniel Winterbottom, S. Ghosh, Andrei Oskin, Ac Williams, Thorben Quast, Andrew Levin, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Mykyta Haranko, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Andrey Gribushin, A. Muthirakalayil Madhu, Krunal Gedia, Hugo Keller, Tom A. Williams, R. Chistov, Cristina Mantilla, Xiaodong Wang, D. Y. Wang, Angira Rastogi, Nural Akchurin, M. Deile, Shubhi Parolia, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Lucas Wiens, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, C. Palmer, Gigi Rolandi, D. H. Wright, Sunil Dogra, Manoj Sharan, Zhaozhong Shi, Daniele Ruini, Michail Bachtis, Oleg Filatov, L. Urda Gómez, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Nuno Leonardo, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Thomas Schuh, J. O. Gosewisch, M. Bozzo, J. Anguiano, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, Erik Brücken, Junghwan Goh, G. Ortona, Stefano Argiro, V. Makarenko, Sushil Chauhan, Genady Gavrilov, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Marco Musich, Lara Zygala, B. Ribeiro Lopes, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, C. Bernet, Gregory R. Snow, Valeria D'Amante, Victor Murzin, Florian Eble, Katja Klein, Sven Dildick, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Dylan Gilbert, Michael Rauch, Toms Torims, Kousik Naskar, Natale Demaria, Theodor Christian Herwig, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, T. Liu, N. Turini, Maryam Zeinali, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, A. Abreu, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Dmitri Konstantinov, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, Thorsten Chwalek, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Christian Schwanenberger, Irene Bachiller, Luka Lambrecht, Micael Verissimo de Araujo, Francesco Brivio, Ivan Mikulec, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Denis Rathjens, Laurent Mirabito, Min-Hye Kim, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Malgorzata Kazana, A. V. Gritsan, Olga Evdokimov, Ece Aşılar, E.G. Boos, Simone Pigazzini, K. F. Chen, Alibordi Muhammad, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Roberto Tenchini, A. Bornheim, Sandra S. Padula, L. Malgeri, Yiwen Wen, William J Spalding, Grace Haza, Stefano Bianco, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, A. Vilela Pereira, Serdal Damarseckin, Maria Giulia Ratti, A. P. Singh, Emmanuelle Perez, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, Vincenzo Innocente, Wesley Terrill, Roman Ryutin, M Myllymäki, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, A. Kasem, A. M. Castaneda Hernandez, Meng Xiao, Hyejin Kwon, A. Savoy-Navarro, Alexander Pauls, J. W. Gary, Paolo Rumerio, Simone Gennai, Jeremy Mans, C. Ramón Álvarez, D. E. Pellett, Patrick Jarry, Marius Teroerde, Laurent Pétré, Konstantinos Theofilatos, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Guo-Ming Chen, Mohammad Hassan Hassanshahi, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, N. Bin Norjoharuddeen, Helena Bialkowska, Niki Saoulidou, Mia Liu, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Vivian O'Dell, Charlotte Cooke, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Jacobo Konigsberg, J. F. Benitez, Georgia Karapostoli, Bryan Cardwell, Florian Joel J Bury, Meena Meena, Alexander Fröhlich, Davide Valsecchi, Christine Nielsen, D. A. Sanz Becerra, R. Salvatico, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Tomas Kello, Kenneth Bloom, Henri Petrow, M. C. Fouz, Lukas Lechner, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, H. Brandao Malbouisson, T. Geralis, Mateusz Zarucki, Antoni Shtipliyski, G. Quast, Emery Nibigira, A. Khan, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, Shaun Hogan, V. P. Smirnov, W. T. Lin, G. Dissertori, Furong Yan, Raman Khurana, Aliya Nigamova, Yifan Xiang, Alexandros Attikis, Bradley Cox, Y. L. Liu, S. Roy Chowdhury, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, K. Walkingshaw Pass, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Changwoo Joo, F. Moortgat, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, A. C. Bundock, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, R. D. Field, Samuel Bein, Florian Beaudette, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Shudhashil Bharthuar, E. Bossini, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Andrea Gelmi, Bora Akgun, Paraskevas Gianneios, Burin Asavapibhop, Artur Kalinowski, B. Tali, Luigi Guiducci, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, P. Bärtschi, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Özlem Özçelik, Peter Schleper, Andreas Hinzmann, Stephane Perries, Anna Zacharopoulou, J.-M. Brom, C. A. Salazar González, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, Vladimir Chekhovsky, Andrés Cabrera, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, J. S. H. Lee, A. Moraes, P. Palit, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Mario Masciovecchio, Dominique Gigi, G. P. Siroli, Efe Yazgan, Luciano Orsini, Branislav Ristic, Brandon Chiarito, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Bhumika Kansal, Christoph Schwick, Daniel Denegri, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Raffaello D'Alessandro, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, Hartmut Stadie, J. Choi, Georg Steinbrück, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Natascha Krammer, Laura Martikainen, Nikolai Golubev, C. Paus, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, S. J. Qian, M. Voutilainen, Wing Yan Wong, S. W. Lee, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Alexander Lanev, Gabriella Pasztor, Sebastian Templ, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, J. Olsen, Z. Flowers, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Petr Mandrik, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Barbara Clerbaux, Rishabh Uniyal, Giuseppe Latino, Dylan Apparu, Alessandro Giassi, F. Gasparini, John Paul Chou, Brian Paul Padley, M. R. Adams, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Daniel Abercrombie, J. Piedra Gomez, Irene Zoi, Gregory Iles, Cristina Tuve, Stefanos Leontsinis, R. G. Kellogg, M. Guchait, Alexis Pompili, Ang Li, K. Pedro, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Giovanna Selvaggi, Yongbin Feng, Y. D. Kim, Henning Flacher, J. Wanczyk, Wolfgang Adam, A. Álvarez Fernández, R. Kumar Verma, Nikolaos Manthos, Michael Krohn, Kun Shi, Lorenzo Vigilante, Martin Grunewald, Oleg Prokofyev, Alp Akpinar, M. B. Tonjes, Serguei Ganjour, Danilo Meuser, Darien Wood, A. J. Hart, Marc Dünser, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Janek Bechtel, Konstantin Shchablo, Claudio Caputo, J. Pata, Nicholas John Hadley, Y. Zhang, Jehad Mousa, Yangyang Cheng, Bennett Greenberg, Manfred Paulini, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, A. Richards, Marcos Cerrada, S. K. Swain, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Borislav Pavlov, Duje Giljanovic, Csaba Hajdu, Jonathan Guiang, Pietro Faccioli, Songkyo Lee, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, K. Hurtado Anampa, Lorenzo Uplegger, Ashish Sehrawat, A. Reinsvold Hall, Ilirjan Margjeka, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Virgil E Barnes, Irakli Lomidze, Ivan Reid, Konstantin Androsov, Dario Menasce, Marino Missiroli, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Alessio Ghezzi, Abideh Jafari, Alexander Droll, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, T. Berger, Johannes Haller, Efstathios Paganis, Lucas Taylor, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Francesca Cavallari, M. Dobson, M. M. Reid, A. B. Aleksandrov, Ahmad Lotfy, I. P. Lokhtin, William Tabb, C. Neu, Thong Nguyen, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, David Overton, C. Perez Dengra, J Marquez, Ricardo Eusebi, Tejinder Virdee, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Nikola Godinovic, Maxim Goncharov, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Elizabeth Starling, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Nicolò Trevisani, Alex Dorsett, Federica Primavera, Chun Cheng, James Letts, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Henning Kirschenmann, Finn Rebassoo, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Yutaro Iiyama, L. Viliani, Myriam Schönenberger, I. Kravchenko, Gabriella Pugliese, Biagio Rossi, Kevin Lannon, S. Y. Hoh, G. Della Ricca, F. L. Fabbri, C. S. Hill, Reyer Band, Younes Otarid, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, K Christoforou, B. Grynyov, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Bhawani Singh, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andrea Bellora, Marek Niedziela, Laurent Favart, K. F. Di Petrillo, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Frank Würthwein, Angela Taliercio, Davide Zuolo, Manas Maity, M. E. Dinardo, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Sema Zahid, Dominic Stafford, Sergei Gleyzer, Ying An, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Marco Meschini, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, J. Seixas, Etiennette Auffray, J. Park, S. K. Kim, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, D. R. Muller, A. Yagil, Negin Shafiei, Ian Reed, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Nikitas Loukas, Huilin Qu, Andrey Uzunian, Alice Bean, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, A. Popov, M. Csanad, Margaret Eminizer, Nicola Amapane, R. Sharma, Andrea Piccinelli, Andreas Nowack, B. Schneider, Koushik Mandal, S. Belforte, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Michael Reichmann, J. S. Wilson, Y. Haddad, J. H. Kim, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, M. Nunez Ornelas, A. Schmidt, C. Campagnari, P. C. Bhat, Fabrizio Ferro, Jared Sturdy, Thomas Ferbel, David Gabriel Monk, J. Thom, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Mostafa Mahdavikhorrami, Marcello Abbrescia, Ben Bylsma, Danila Tlisov, Arash Jofrehei, Giovanni Mocellin, A. M. Rossi, Th. Müller, Yuichi Kubota, Erika Garutti, Prolay Mal, Andreas Albert, A. Solano, R. Loveless, Dan Brunner, Sanghyun Ko, Byung-Sik Hong, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, Matthew Decaro, M. S. Meyer, Matthew Joyce, Alessandro Rossi, Km Alpana, Matthias Schröder, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Tahys Janssen, Harrison Prosper, Stephen Robert Wagner, Vladislav Borshch, P. Priyanka, Daniele Trocino, David Walter, Tom Cornelis, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Alexander Dierlamm, C. Smith, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Otto Hindrichs, Candan Dozen, Michael Wayne Arenton, Attila József Rádl, Siddhesh Sawant, G. Reales Gutiérrez, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Stephen Butalla, You-ying Li, Cédric Prieels, Daniel Spitzbart, P. Schütze, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, O. Behnke, C. P. A. Roland, Gulsen Onengut, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Ershov, Vladimir Cherepanov, H. Lee, Dmitrii Kirpichnikov, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, K. Sandeep, Hasan Ogul, K. Ellis, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, S. Shmatov, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, John Perry Cumalat, Toni Sculac, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, Lea Caminada, Vineet Kumar, Inkyu Park, Abbas Hassani, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, Peter Paulitsch, P. H. Hansen, Andreas Pfeiffer, Hyunyong Kim, Kirill Skovpen, Oz Amram, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, P. Silva, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Christopher Cosby, Stephen Mrenna, Michael Gordon, K. Mota Amarilo, Marco Zanetti, Pietro Govoni, Samila Muthumuni, Tae Jeong Kim, Samuel Webb, Emmanouil Vourliotis, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, R. Lander, Nazar Bartosik, W. Van Doninck, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Sergio Cittolin, Jorgen D'Hondt, Francesco Ivone, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Davide Piccolo, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Nadeesha Wickramage, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, E. Fontanesi, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Daniel Pitzl, M. León Coello, Valentina Mariani, Paolo Montagna, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, H. Zhang, David Mason, Ivan Shvetsov, Z Warner, Igor Golutvin, Serguei Volkov, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Pei-rong Yu, C. C. Wang, A. Das, He He, Á. Navarro Tobar, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, G. Martinez, Merve Ince, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Fengwangdong Zhang, Markus Merschmeyer, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Daniele Fasanella, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Dietrich Liko, Tapio Lampén, Andre Frankenthal, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Mario Galanti, Joel Goldstein, Milena Misheva, Robert Lee, Silvano Tosi, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Cécile Caillol, Dermot Moran, Ryan Heller, Daniel Treille, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, Evan Ranken, Tamas Novak, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Viesturs Veckalns, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, S. Zhang, D. Soldi, S. Sánchez Navas, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, Mariana Shopova, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Tobias Pook, Peter Timothy Cox, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Monika Mittal, Jie Xiao, Jeroen Hegeman, Sang Il Pak, Anatoli Zarubin, Federica Maria Simone, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 104
Autor:
John-Bjarne Hansen, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Shahzad Ali, Joseph Mullin, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Simon Berlendis, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Kirill Grevtsov, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Ilija Vukotic, Lukas Ehrke, Petter Nilsson, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Marisilvia Donadelli, Elisabetta Pianori, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Christopher Andrew Garner, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Fabian Alexander Förster, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Edward Diehl, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Evgeniy Khramov, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Andy Chen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, R. S. Orr, R. Hyneman, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Matthieu Robin, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, W. Y. Chan, T. S. Lau, J. W. S. Carter, Kevin Nicholas Barends, Rafal Staszewski, Gabija Zemaityte, M. R. Sutton, Li Xu, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, Mark Owen, Didier Ferrere, Simone Francescato, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, A. G. Clark, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Adam Jinaru, S. H. Tlou, P. Conde Muiño, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Barbara Wosiek, Trevor Vickey, Olga Zormpa, Phillip Gutierrez, Darij Markian Starko, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Ilaria Luise, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Marc Geisen, Teresa Barillari, Marcus Morgenstern, M. K. Ayoub, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Dewen Zhong, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Judith Hofer, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Chikuma Kato, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Song-Ming Wang, Thomas James Stevenson, H. Herde, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, K. Graham, Siegfried Wenig, Raymond Brock, M. N. Agaras, Diptaparna Biswas, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Yusong Tian, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Jana Schaarschmidt, M. Valente, D. Fassouliotis, Trisha Farooque, Alexander Paramonov, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Thomas Mathisen, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Mark Kruse, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Gareth Adam Bird, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Alison Lister, Sebastien Rettie, K. H. Hiller, Bryan Kortman, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Marija Glisic, Irina Antonela Cioara, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, Jason Lea Oliver, Marine Kuna, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Babar Ali, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Abdualazem Fadol Mohammed, Matthias Saimpert, Fabio Cerutti, R. Gupta, James David Shinner, Candice Ruth Basson, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Marlon Barbero, Sicong Lu, Julien Donini, P. A. Delsart, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, D. Su, Gregory Barbour, Lars Henkelmann, Rena Wakasa, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, A. C. Abusleme Hoffman, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Beringer, J. Walder, Jun Yan, R. F. Coelho Barrue, Jiri Hejbal, Vincent Hedberg, Vadim Bednyakov, Stefan Simion, Angelos Tsiamis, Lily Asquith, Marco Aparo, Eric Ballabene, Garabed Halladjian, Shalu Solomon, Iacopo Longarini, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, Eric Lancon, J. Boudreau, M. Franklin, Mohamed Ouchrif, Michael R. Wessels, Aaron Joseph Kilgallon, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Heiko Lacker, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Francesco Giuli, J. A. Parsons, Yuta Miyazaki, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Tony Kwan, Renat Sadykov, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Silvia Franchino, Yang Yang, Maksim Penzin, Mohamed Belfkir, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Theo Jean Megy, P. Sinervo, Wolfgang Mader, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, A. Hadef, Benedikt Bergmann, Grigore Tarna, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Sally Seidel, T. Ingebretsen Carlson, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, C. Young, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Alexander Melzer, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Jonas Wuerzinger, Claudio Santoni, Laurelle Maria Veloce, D. Oliveira Damazio, Stephen Jiggins, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Claudia Gemme, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, S. Perrella, E. Perez Codina, C. Lacasta, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Miroslav Myska, R. K. Keeler, Luis Hervas, Aaron White, Xiaowen Su, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Louis-Guillaume Gagnon, Michele Renda, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Konstantin Lehmann, Alexandre Lebedev, Zainab Soumaimi, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Liang Li, Tomasz Bold, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Susumu Oda, P. Kodys, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Luca, Laurent Serin, M. I. Martínez, R. M. Barnett, Federica Piazza, Francois Vazeille, Jay Ajitbhai Sandesara, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Shixiang Su, Tomas Sykora, Kaushik De, Saverio D'Auria, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, A. Di Girolamo, Pavel Shatalov, Mario Campanelli, Jochen Dingfelder, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, J. M. Clavijo Columbie, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Shreya Saha, Yuzhan Zhao, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Luigi Sabetta, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Jens Weingarten, A. Koulouris, S. D. Worm, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Iza Veliscek, Massimo Lazzaroni, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, L. Martinelli, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Simen Hellesund, Graeme Stewart, S. J. Chen, Yongsun Kim, Pavel Podberezko, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Francesco Costanza, I. Dawson, Stanislava Sevova, Dongshuo Du, Ioannis Xiotidis, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Tomas Komarek, Georgios Iakovidis, C. Wanotayaroj, Jemal Khubua, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, C. Zhu, Y. El Ghazali, M. Moreno Llácer, Bastian Schlag, Hannes Mildner, S. Todorova-Nova, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Hiroaki Hibi, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, D. Shaked Renous, Giulia Gonella, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Katsuo Tokushuku, Malik Aliev, Giovandomenico Carducci, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Albert Olariu, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, H. Ten Kate, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Constantine Papadatos, Huan Yu Meng, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Maria-Teresa Dova, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Manisha Manisha, Polyneikis Tzanis, Oldrich Kepka, Christof Sauer, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, A. Ventura, Armin Michael Nairz, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Petr Sicho, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Sergey Barsov, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Brian Petersen, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Mikhail Demichev, Gianantonio Pezzullo, Auriane Canesse, Namig Javadov, Xiangyu Xie, Arnulf Quadt, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Tamar Djobava, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Yunyun Fan, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Marcello Bindi, Alexander Held, Peter Loch, Giorgio Chiarelli, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Carl Gwilliam, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, R. Camacho Toro, Michel Raymond, Alessia Renardi, Bruce Schumm, Leonardo Merola, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Kobel, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, N. E. Pettersson, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, D. R. Shope, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Guennadi Borissov, Chuan-Feng Li, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Y. W. Liu, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Andrea Sansoni, Shigeru Odaka, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, K. Potamianos, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Adrian Chitan, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Sven Menke, Claudia Seitz, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Benjamin Wynne, Anton Wolf, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Martine Bosman, B. J. Liu, J. K. R. Meshreki, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Frederic Deliot, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Francesco Spanò, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Daniel John Wilbern, Uli Schäfer, Iain Alexander Bertram, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, J.C. Wang, B. Parida, Petr Tas, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Laura Gonella, David Calvet, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, P. Martinez Agullo, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, Andrey Ryzhov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vladimir Zhulanov, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Yee Chinn Yap, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. Becker, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Margherita Primavera, Matthias Mentink, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Andre Rummler, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, M. E. Nelson, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Yuta Okazaki, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Omer Ogul Oncel, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Lerothodi Leonard Leeuw, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Maximilian Paul Rinnagel, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Wenkai Zou, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Libor Nozka, Syed Haider Abidi, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, M. Wittgen, A. Onofre, Bianca Monica Ciungu, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, C. A. Johnson, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Aishik Ghosh, Jan Cedric Honig, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Mikael Chala, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Konstantin Vorobev, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Lukas Heinrich, Riccardo Longo, Fabien Jeanneau, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Luca Fiorini, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, Michele Livan, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, M. Miralles Lopez, Olaf Nackenhorst, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Laurynas Mince, Luca Pizzimento, B. Stanislaus, Annick Lleres, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Tomoya Iizawa, David South, Abdellah Tnourji, Raimund Ströhmer, Bernard Brickwedde, Pablo Rivadeneira, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Marek Tasevsky, A. T. Goshaw, E. Rossi, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, L. D. Corpe, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Falk Bartels, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Alexander Lory, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Todt, J. Von Ahnen, Anna Mastroberardino, Kenneth Wraight, David Kirchmeier, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Benedetto Giacobbe, S. Yu. Smirnov, Lidia Smirnova, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Thomas Naumann, Rabia Shaheen, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Gregory David Hallewell, Jianming Qian, Jiri Dolejsi, L. Pascual Dominguez, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Jordy Degens, Andrey Kiryunin, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Joseph Izen, Nathan Lalloue, Catrin Bernius, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, D. J. Lewis, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, T. A. du Pree, S. Prell, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Nicolas Morange, Andrey Karyukhin, Buddhadeb Mondal, Jie Zhang, Terry Richard Wyatt, James H Cochran, Markus Schumacher, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Tae Min Hong, Daniel Mori, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Stavros Maltezos, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Shyam Balaji, Lorenzo Feligioni, Maximilian Hils, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Andrej Filipcic, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Jesse Heilman, G. A. Chelkov, Bogdan Malaescu, David Dodsworth, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Shogo Kido, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, A. Baroncelli, O. Estrada Pastor, Alec Swenson Drobac, Ioannis Nomidis, A. T. Watson, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, S. Tapia Araya, Izaac Sanderswood, Nurcan Ozturk, S. Heim, Kayla Dawn McLean, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, C. Beirão Da Cruz E Silva, R. Bartoldus, M. A. L. Leite, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Chen Zhou, Evangelos Gazis, Milos Lokajicek, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Savannah Clawson, Sean Dean Lawlor, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Bo Li, M. Kuze, Evgueni Ladygin, Laura Fabbri, Mariusz Przybycien, Konstantin Zhukov, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, S. R. Hou, A. Lösle, Antonio Ereditato, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Kazuki Todome, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Dominique Godin, Mossadek Talby, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, Russell James Turner, James Baker Beacham, Zhi Zheng, W. J. Murray, S. Sharma, Nico Madysa, George Redlinger, Yasuyuki Okumura, Daniel Froidevaux, Tyler James Burch, Giovanni Bartolini, Nihal Brahimi, Jacopo Magro, Y. Jiang, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Reisaburo Tanaka, Liang Guan, Alexander Emerman, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, C. P. A. Roland, L. K. Gladilin, Mario Spina, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Yoji Hasegawa, Tohru Takeshita, Markus Cristinziani, Iskander Ibragimov, Damiano Vannicola, Tova Ray Holmes, James Mueller, Gunnar Jakel, Moe Wakida, H. L. Zhu, Q. Buat, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Seth Zenz, Cesare Bini, Harinder Singh Bawa, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Nathan Allen Grieser, Giacinto Piacquadio, John Andrew Raine, Thu Pham, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Wen Guan, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Serena Palazzo, Anna Ivina, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, A. V. Akimov, Risa Ushioda, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Jinky Agarwala, G. Polesello, M. Feng, William Patrick McCormack, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Jolanta Olszowska, Daniela Rebuzzi, Florian Hinterkeuser, C. Mwewa, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Omer Tsur, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Chiara Grieco, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Georges Azuelos, Soufiane Zerradi, Fabrizio Napolitano, Rodney Walker, Runyu Bi, J. Wollrath, Ke Li, S. Shirabe, Thomas James Neep, T. P. A. Åkesson, Sofiia Hyrych, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Stephanie Majewski, Fudong He, Noemi Cavalli, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Anthony Keith Morley, S. C. Lee, C. M. Hawkes, Oliver Kortner, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Haiping Peng, Pavol Bartos, Stefano Giagu, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, L. D’Eramo, Marko Stamenkovic, Laura Jean Bergsten, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Davide Pietro Mungo, Carsten Dulsen, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Andrei Salnikov, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Harald Fox, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Tancredi Carli, Ynyr Harris, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Christoph Jagfeld, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Linghua Guo, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Filipe Veloso, Eftychia Tzovara, Sofia Adorni, Khalil Bouaouda, Carla Sbarra, I. Lopez Paz, Rachik Soualah, Nenad Vranjes, Bryan Reynolds, Monika Mittal, F. M. Garay Walls, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Amartya Rej, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Christian Weiser, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Markus Wobisch, Yang Qin, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Xifeng Ruan, Benjamin Richard Davis-Purcell, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Brigitte Vachon, T. Bisanz, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Barbara Liberti, Tristan Beau, R. Piegaia, J. R. Bensinger, Romain Bouquet, Andrea Dell'Acqua, P. Skubic, Guiomar Gaspar de Andrade Evans, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Ben Carlson, Dirk Sammel, Speranza Falciano, R. H. M. Taibah, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Mario Grandi, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Junichi Kanzaki, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Tim Jones, A. El Moussaouy, Joao Saraiva, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Neelam Kumari, Ankita Mehta, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, S. L. Lloyd, John Derek Chapman, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Francesco Guescini, Polina Moskvitina, Roberto Cardarelli, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jaroslav Guenther, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Steve McMahon, Danijela Bogavac, W. Kozanecki, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Inna Bashta, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, N. Aranzabal, M. Verissimo De Araujo, Wainer Vandelli, Joao Seixas, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, S. M. Weber, T. Geralis, Vassili Kazanin, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Hiroki Yamauchi, Davide Cieri, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Natalie Wieseotte, Riley Xu, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Johannes Erdmann, Maike Christina Hansen, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, E. K. U. Gross, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, C. Camincher, Christopher Meyer, Göran Jarlskog, Tanja Holm, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, R. Rosten, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Marcella Capua, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Alice Alfonsi, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, M. L. Vesterbacka, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Mikhail Mineev, Nisha Nareshbhai Lad, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Sinem Simsek, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Hanfei Ye, Jan Stark, D. Pudzha, Jonathan Butterworth, Christophe Clement, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Sergey Chekulaev, Christopher Gubbels, Vincenzo Canale, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Maria Perganti, Neil Warrack, Robin Newhouse, Ilya Tsukerman, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, W. H. Hopkins, Leonardo Vannoli, Adam Rennie, Werner Spolidoro Freund, T. W. Wang, A. Guida, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Benjamin Michael Cote, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, S.-C. Hsu, Binish Batool, Domizia Orestano, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Ferdinand Schenck, Fabrice Balli, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, A. Z. Wang, Aparajita Dattagupta, Khuram Tariq, Stefania Spagnolo, Andrew Pilkington, Alexander Grillo, J. Jovicevic, Ian Connelly, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Anthony Badea, Daniel Muenstermann, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Mathis Kolb, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Evan Richard Vandewall, Wanyun Su, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Bostjan Macek, Jeremy Love, Lars Rickard Strom, Robert Adam Vallance, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, M. Mlynarikova, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Luigi Longo, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Diallo Boye, V. W. S. Wong, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, R. Les, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Lucas Klein, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, J. A. Mcfayden, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Richard Bates, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Diego Casadei, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Veronika Magerl, M. Didenko, Guglielmo Frattari, Karola Dette, Kendall Reeves, Alexander Undrus, E. Voevodina, Aaron Angerami, Calum Michael Macdonald, Yingjie Wei, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Fabrizio Fabbri, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, J. Howarth, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Carlo Varni, J-F. Arguin, Somadutta Bhatta, Sara Valentinetti, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Robert James Ward, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, A. Abed Abud, R. M. D. Carney, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Diksha Garg, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, I. Ravinovich, Wen Yi Song, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, D. Oliveira Goncalves, Alison Elliot, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Sijing Zhang, Pavel Staroba, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, T. A. Schwarz, G. Usai, Tatsumi Nitta, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Xiaozhong Huang, J. P. Thomas, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Dusan Bruncko, D. M. Strom, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Gaetano Barone, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Farida Fassi, Maria Carnesale, R. Brener, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Elizabeth Brost, Michael Donald Hank, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Simone Coelli, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, David Robinson, V. Sanchez Sebastian, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, A. Bitadze, Ehud Duchovni, Vasilis Konstantinides, Emre Celebi, Marcella Bona, Rongkun Wang, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Raif Rafideen Bin Norisam, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Mark Neubauer, Andreas Warburton, Rohin Narayan, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Pienpen Seema, Andrew Chisholm, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, S. Timoshenko, Tiesheng Dai, Alessio Pizzini, F. Cardillo, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Nello Bruscino, Iro Koletsou, W. Ding, Caterina Vernieri, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Antonio Carbone, S. Alderweireldt, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lea Halser, John Stupak, Salah-eddine Dahbi, T. Yamazaki, S. Cabrera Urbán, R. Gonzalez Lopez, Josef Pacalt, M. Holzbock, D. M. Gingrich, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Giulio Aielli, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, A. X. Y. Kong, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Chase Owen Shimmin, You Zhou, H. De la Torre, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Simone Amoroso, Oliver Thielmann, G. Eigen, F. Safai Tehrani, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Joshua Falco Beirer, Beate Heinemann, J. H. Lindon, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Alexander Linus Sopio, M. Montella, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Shan Jin, Haruka Asada, Sandra Leone, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, Peter Schacht, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Adele Rimoldi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, C. Bohm, S. Morgenstern, R. P. Middleton, Matthias Danninger, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Patrick Czodrowski, Andrzej Olszewski, J. J. Junggeburth, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Barbora Eckerova, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Joleen Pater, A. Santra, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Muhammad Usman, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, D. della Volpe, M. Standke, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, Luka Selem, S. Chen, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, I-M. Dinu, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Robin L. Jones, Igor Boyko, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Vincent Goumarre, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Lukas Novotny, Aidan Robson, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Kelsey O'Connor, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, U. De Sanctis, K. Kordas, Naoki Yamaguchi, Valentina Tudorache, M. B. Norfolk, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Gangcheng Lu, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, M. Mikuž, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, James Ferrando, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Y. Fu, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Igor Potrap, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Binbin Dong, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, H. Potti, Margherita Spalla, Clara Troncon, Arran Charles Freegard, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Holger Herr, Petra Riedler, Vladimir Nikolaenko, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Antoine Marzin, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Koji Sato, D. Zanzi, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Jinfei Wu, Yajun He, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Salvatore Loffredo, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, R. Teixeira De Lima, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Gianluca Introzzi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Heather Russell, Atanu Pathak, Timothy Michael Knight, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, M. L. Proffitt, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, C. Mc Ginn, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Paolo Mastrandrea, Masahiro Yamatani, Kevin Michael Nelson, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Z. Tao, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, S. A. Olivares Pino, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, R. Y. González Andana, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, A. De Santo, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Jonathan Shlomi, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Adrian John Bevan, C-Q. Li, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, Daniel Tovey, Edmar Egidio Purcino de Souza, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Michel Lefebvre, Roberto Ferrari, Elliot Reynolds, S. Marti-Garcia, Manabu Togawa, Anna Sfyrla, M. J. Costa, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Yang Gao, Michael Schernau, Michiel Jan Veen, Elliott Cheu, O. Sunneborn Gudnadottir, F. Lasagni Manghi, K. Zoch, Edson Carquin, P. Gauzzi, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Tadashi Maeno, Adam James Ruby, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, H. J. Yang, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ken-ichi Uchida, Ian Brock, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, S. E. von Buddenbrock, W. R. Cunningham, Blaz Leban, Kenji Hamano, Erich Varnes, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Elena Michelle Villhauer, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, D. Camarero Munoz, D. Guest, M. Swiatlowski, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Oxana Smirnova, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Brad Abbott, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Muhammad Alhroob, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, D. M. Mac Donell, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, S. Oerdek, George Dyckes, Zdenek Dolezal, N. Giangiacomi, Sonia Carra, Konstantinos Bachas, Michal Dubovsky, Maarten Boonekamp, A. Perrevoort, R. J. Sobie, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Pierre Petroff, Yoshihiro Shimogama, L. Beresford, Laura Jeanty, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Andreas Kirchhoff, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Uladzimir Kruchonak, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Sergey Denisov, D. P. Benjamin, Martin Krivos, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Can Wang, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Serhat Istin, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Christopher Deutsch, Lamberto Luminari, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Maciej Trzebinski, Stefan Popa, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Rosa Simoniello, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Evgeny Shulga, Emily Petrova Takeva, Juraj Bracinik, William James Fawcett, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Moritz Kiehn, R. E. Owen, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, R. Madar, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Emily Nurse, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Lino Oscar Gerlach, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Emma Grace Castiglia, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bartosz Mindur, Ulrich Landgraf, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Adriana Milic, Gaogalalwe Mokgatitswane, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Konstantin Belotskiy, Ph. Schwemling, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Yuji Minegishi, M. De Santis, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Leszek Adamczyk, Florian Beisiegel, Christina Agapopoulou, Pavel Reznicek, Melike Akbiyik, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Andrea Knue, Zhibo Wu, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Volker Andreas Austrup, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, A. Salvador Salas, Tadej Novak, I. Sayago Galvan, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Johannes Elmsheuser, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, Brian Le, Silvia Auricchio, Loan Truong, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, E. Rizvi, Filipp Dubinin, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Jonathan Michael Hays, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, T. Moa, Satoshi Higashino, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Mukesh Kumar, Stanislav Nemecek, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, William Brooks, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, M. I. Gostkin, T. J. Khoo, Marumi Kado, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Todd Brian Huffman, J. Del Peso, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Thomas Michael Carter, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, M. Pedersen, D. K. Panchal, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Steffen Korn, Peter Kluit, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, David Hohn, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Fares Djama, J. D. Bossio Sola, Jean-Francois Laporte, J. E. Pilcher, Stanley Lai, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Hong Cheng, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Yuya Mino, Pamela Ferrari, Giulia Rovelli, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Dylan Pizzi, Sundeep Singh, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Davide Caforio, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Rosanna Ignazzi, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, Vojtech Pleskot, Andrew Blue, Suyog Shrestha, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, M. A. Principe Martin, J. Navarro-Gonzalez, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, G. Carlino, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Anamika Aggarwal, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Lidia Dell'Asta, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Y. Delabat Diaz, Anne Marie Sickles, Santu Mondal, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, A. Vallier, Katja Hannele Mankinen, A. Bruni, Fabrice Hubaut, H. Atmani, Igor Mandić, Deepak Kar, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Konstantinos Ntekas, D. V. Dedovich, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Frederik Rühr, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Chris Sander, Nikolina Ilic, Louis Vaslin, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Eimear Isobel Conroy, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Christopher Lester, F. Fischer, Manuella Vincter, Murtaza Safdari, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Benjamin Paul Honan, Anna Lipniacka, Ariella Cattai, Benjamin Gilbert, Alexander Leopold, J. Fuster, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Jonas Neundorf, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Mesut Unal, B. Chen, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, David Rousso, H. T. Yang, Benjamin Freund, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, Fr Pastore, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, John Hobbs, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, V. Fadeyev, Clara Nellist, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Thomas Koffas, Stefan Stonjek, Kaito Sugizaki, A. S. Tee, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Marco Battaglia, Mauro Citterio, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Y. Benhammou, I-huan Chiu, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Archana Sharma, Benjamin Trocmé, Oleg Brandt, Petronel Postolache, Mark Hodgkinson, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, C. A. Lee, J. Smiesko, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Jared David Little, A. Kotsokechagia, Stefano Manzoni, S. Gurbuz, Michael Begel, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Oleg Bulekov, Uriel Barron, Benjamin Haslum Hodkinson, Milene Calvetti, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christos Bakalis, Alexander Milov, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Aoto Tanaka, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Marco Schioppa, Minoru Hirose, Yuta Sano, Zara Jane Grout, John Kenneth Anders, E. L. Barberio, Federico Celli, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Makoto Tomoto, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, C. Rizzi, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Frank Ellinghaus, Jiancong Zeng, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Cooper Wagner, Abhishek Sharma, Mykola Khandoga, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Jason Peter Gombas, Athanasios Manousos, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Harry Cooke, Christian Nass, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, C. L. Cheng, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Shuaiyan Kang, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Michael Dührssen, Henso Abreu, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, R. E. Long, Christian Ohm, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Xiaoxiong Wang, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Balazs Konya, Xiaoguang Yue, Ben Bruers, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Sascha Mehlhase, Marco Cristoforetti, L. Aperio Bella, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, S. Ozturk, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Paolo Bagnaia, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, R. J. Hawkings, J. Chen, D. Pohl, L. F. Gutierrez Zagazeta, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Chuanshun Wei, Georges Aad, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Matt Zhang, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, P. J. Clark, M. Rezaei Estabragh, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Alexandra Tudorache, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Eloisa Arena, Alexander Zaitsev, Martin Habedank, Antoine Laudrain, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Christopher Grud, Dmitriy Maximov, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, F. L. Castillo, I. Turk Cakir, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Giacomo Artoni, Martin Murin, Jessica Metcalfe, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Iurii Naryshkin, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Y. Chen, Adelina D'onofrio, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Ferdinand Krieter, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Marcin Stolarski, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, K. Zhang, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Evan Michael Carlson, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Bryn Arthur Roberts, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, N. Nishu, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Simonetta Gentile, Marie-Hélène Genest, Minghui Liu, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Igor Aleksandrov, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Patrick Bauer, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Laura Perini, Andreas Salzburger, Zachary Pollock, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, Shuangxi Wang, William Dale Heidorn, Lorenzo Rinaldi, F. Parodi, M. LeBlanc, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, David Miller, Eric Edward Corrigan, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Leonardo Carminati, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Philip Patrick Allport, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Joel Hengwei Foo, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Yan Ke, Miao Liu, H. Arnold, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Vangelis Vladimirov, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 127
A search for new phenomena is presented in final states with two leptons and one or no $b$-tagged jets. The event selection requires the two leptons to have opposite charge, the same flavor (electrons or muons), and a large invariant mass. The analys
Autor:
R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Sandro Palestini, Andrej Filipcic, M. I. Gostkin, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Eirik Gramstad, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, David Dodsworth, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, C. Vernieri, A. Baroncelli, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, Sw. Banerjee, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Thu Pham, T. P. A. Åkesson, W. Y. Chan, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Alec Swenson Drobac, V. Kartvelishvili, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, A. De Santo, Benoit Lefebvre, Joseph Haley, Lucio Cerrito, Krzysztof Janas, B. Di Micco, Balazs Konya, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, L. Aperio Bella, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Oleg Brandt, L. Bryngemark, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Akira Yamamoto, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, L. Poggioli, C. Zhu, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, Thorben Swirski, Suyog Shrestha, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Jihad Assahsah, Stefan Simion, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, N. L. Abraham, Ole Røhne, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Jack Henry Lindon, Alexander Melzer, S. Tapia Araya, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Sean Dean Lawlor, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Shuwei Ye, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, Alberto Aloisio, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. J. Yang, Luca Clissa, Corentin Allaire, Kayla Dawn McLean, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, A. Borisov, Alexey Myagkov, Roy Schimmel Brener, Grigore Tarna, M. A. L. Leite, Konstantin Lehmann, Yasuyuki Okumura, Markus Cristinziani, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Mark Stockton, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Evangelos Gazis, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Laura Jean Bergsten, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Carla Sbarra, T. Ženiš, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Matthew Peter Heath, Deepak Kar, W. R. Cunningham, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Andrey Ryzhov, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Guillaume Unal, C. Diez Pardos, Christos Bakalis, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Petr Sicho, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Evgenii Baldin, Karel Cerny, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Anna Mastroberardino, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, Mauro Citterio, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Alexander Emerman, David Kirchmeier, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Emre Celebi, Henrik Oppen, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Kristian Gregersen, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, C. P. A. Roland, Alexander Milov, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Nikolina Ilic, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, L. Pascual Dominguez, C. J. E. Suster, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Chris Hays, Marco Schioppa, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, John Kenneth Anders, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Tohru Takeshita, Maximilian Hils, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Helena Santos, Ovidiu Miu, Juraj Bracinik, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, P. Conde Muiño, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Mario Spina, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Yoji Hasegawa, R. E. Owen, Miha Zgubic, Robert Adam Vallance, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Jacob Henry Rawling, Colleen Jennifer Treado, C. Di Donato, Xing Long Li, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Francesco Spanò, Ivor Fleck, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Tamar Zakareishvili, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Giovanni Bartolini, Katherine Pachal, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Masao Saito, Arthur Linss, Nicola Orlando, Federico Celli, Shayma Wahdan, Saverio D'Auria, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Yongsun Kim, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, D. Pohl, Gavin Pownall, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, P. J. Clark, Matei Eugen Vasile, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Givi Sekhniaidze, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Malik Aliev, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Tancredi Carli, Frank Ellinghaus, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Ali Skaf, Clement Camincher, Oliver Kortner, Emily Nurse, Giacinto Piacquadio, R. Les, V. Dao, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Katharina Bierwagen, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Patrick Czodrowski, C. A. Lee, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Tomoya Iizawa, Johannes Erdmann, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Christian Grefe, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, S. Sevova, Emma Sian Kuwertz, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Roberto Cardarelli, Danijela Bogavac, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Joleen Pater, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Jared David Little, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Marina Rotaru, Syed Haider Abidi, Elizabeth Gallas, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, A. B. Fenyuk, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, J. Kroll, S. Todorova-Nova, Mohammed Faraj, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Bakar Chargeishvili, Robert J. Bielski, Matthias Danninger, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, K. Schmieden, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Alexandra Tudorache, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, S. H. Robertson, Benedetto Giacobbe, Bjorn Wendland, Alexander Zaitsev, Kyungeon Choi, Takahiro Fusayasu, Philippe Mermod, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Ishan Pokharel, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, S. Chen, Raphael Vuillermet, Konstantin Beloborodov, Claudia Glasman, Antoine Laudrain, N. Viaux Maira, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Yuji Yamazaki, Jinhong Yu, Alexey Anisenkov, Veronika Magerl, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Sascha Dungs, C. Adam Bourdarios, Guglielmo Frattari, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Alexander Undrus, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Baida Achkar, Binish Batool, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Oleg Meshkov, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, Ajit S. Puri, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Xin Wu, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Chiara Grieco, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Mihail Chizhov, Ahmed Hasib, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christopher Grud, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Chiara Roda, Georges Azuelos, Nedaa Asbah, Mateusz Dyndal, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, James Mueller, B. Safarzadeh Samani, M. Zaazoua, Stefan Popa, Eleanor Jones, Hella Leonie Snoek, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Michael Donald Hank, Mariya Shiyakova, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Danilo Giugni, Kunihiro Nagano, Yuji Minegishi, Etienne Marie Fortin, Simon Berlendis, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, N. B. Suarez, Evgeniy Khramov, Stanislav Pospisil, Otmar Biebel, Clara Troncon, Dai Kobayashi, William Patrick McCormack, Evgeny Shulga, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Hulin Wang, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Michel Vetterli, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, D. Paredes Hernandez, M. E. Nelson, Ferdinand Krieter, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Bruno Mansoulie, Migle Stankaityte, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Paolo Iengo, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Rachel Rosten, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Giorgio Chiarelli, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, E. L. Barberio, Bryan Reynolds, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Giacomo Artoni, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, D. M. Strom, M. Sahinsoy, Jessica Metcalfe, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, E. Alunno Camelia, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, A. Soloshenko, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Yajun He, Adrian Chitan, Stefano Giagu, Thomas James Neep, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Meirin Oan Evans, C. M. Hawkes, E. Thomson, Florian Beisiegel, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Bartosz Mindur, V. Castillo Gimenez, Boping Chen, Melike Akbiyik, Joao Seixas, Mjr Olsson, Sara Valentinetti, S. M. Weber, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, A. G. Clark, Yuta Okazaki, N. P. Readioff, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Michael A. Strauss, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Jonathan Shlomi, Diptaparna Biswas, Blake Burghgrave, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, A. Farilla, Harshna Jivan, M. Mikuž, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Lingshan Xu, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Garabed Halladjian, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Anton Wolf, John-Bjarne Hansen, Ewelina Lobodzinska, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Richard Nisius, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Natalie Wieseotte, A. Juste Rozas, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, H. Hamdaoui, Simone Francescato, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Robert James Ward, Nils Gillwald, Helmut Wolters, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Nikola Makovec, Seppe Kuehn, Moritz Kiehn, Shaun Roe, Pablo Rivadeneira, Joel Hengwei Foo, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, S. Tzamarias, Barbara Wosiek, Pavel Tsiareshka, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Guy Rosin, Yang Gao, Adriana Milic, Simonetta Gentile, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, John Huth, Benjamin Wynne, Volker Andreas Austrup, Konrad Kleinknecht, Shuyang Hu, Christine Kourkoumelis, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Iain Alexander Bertram, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Johannes Elmsheuser, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Ken-ichi Uchida, Lily Asquith, Tony Kwan, James Boyd, Paul Mircea Gravila, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, C. Bohm, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Minghui Liu, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Marisilvia Donadelli, J. Howarth, Teresa Barillari, C. M. Gee, M. Valente, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Marco Delmastro, Marine Kuna, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Fridolin Dittus, Y. Unno, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Mauro Villa, Rena Wakasa, Emily McDonald, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, Ph. Schwemling, Christopher Andrew Garner, J.C. Wang, R. Iuppa, Iacopo Longarini, David Paul Yallup, Miao Liu, Antoine Marzin, Sascha Caron, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Vladimir Sulin, Marc Geisen, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Roland Jansky, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Carlo Varni, Mauro Iodice, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Tobias Klingl, Nikolai Fomin, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Michael Rijssenbeek, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Andre Rummler, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Domizia Orestano, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Maia Mosidze, Hideyuki Oide, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Feiyu Li, Dugan O'Neil, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Peiliang Liu, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Luca Martinelli, Veronica Wallangen, Greg Myers, Madalyn Ann McKay, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Roberto Ferrari, Todd Brian Huffman, Igor Aleksandrov, Monika Mittal, Miha Muskinja, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, J. B. Liu, Jacob Martin Pasner, T. A. Schwarz, Philipp Horn, Gregor Gessner, S. V. Kuleshov, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Vadim Bednyakov, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Jonas Wuerzinger, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Todd Seiss, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Hideki Okawa, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, S. Meehan, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Y. Wu, Mark Kruse, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Andreas Salzburger, Alison Lister, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, J. Manjarres Ramos, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Amir Farbin, A. J. Beddall, Marlon Barbero, Nicolas Morange, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Olaf Nackenhorst, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Alison Elliot, Adam Rennie, Matthew Berg Epland, Hans Peter Beck, U. Soldevila, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, J. Pearkes, Fabian Alexander Förster, Markus Schumacher, A. A. Salnikov, Arnaud Duperrin, Yuya Kano, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Sofiia Hyrych, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, D. P. J. Lack, Paola Giannetti, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yang Qin, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Eftychia Tzovara, A. Bitadze, Alexander Armstrong, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Bernard Brickwedde, Xiaotong Chu, M. Beretta, Peter Sherwood, Stephen Sekula, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Filipp Dubinin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Fabrizio Petrucci, Markus Nordberg, Marcel Vreeswijk, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Frederic Derue, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Hong-Liang Cui, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Michele Livan, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Allen Mincer, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, D. M. Mac Donell, Y. F. Wang, Marcello Fanti, Fabrizio Alfonsi, J. A. Parsons, Tom McCarthy, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Thomas Naumann, L. Pereira Sanchez, Arthur Schaffer, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Xifeng Ruan, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Eric Edward Corrigan, Joseph Izen, Steven Williams, M. Reale, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Maria Myrto Prapa, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Yuta Sano, Jiancong Zeng, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Simone Amoroso, Marumi Kado, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, Konstantin Vorobev, A. A. Affolder, Lukas Adamek, Jonathan Michael Hays, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Y. Li, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Nicolas Ellis, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, T. Yamazaki, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Zihao Jiang, Kate Shaw, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, David Michael Handl, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Annick Lleres, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Yoshihiro Shimogama, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Alexander Lory, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Wolfgang Mader, Kenji Hamano, Gregor Herten, Philip Patrick Allport, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, R. Röhrig, Christopher Lester, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, A. A. Minaenko, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Mario Grandi, Joseph M Muse, Andrew White, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Y. S. Ng, Stefan Rave, Emily Ann Smith, Mark Owen, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, N. J. Kang, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Takashi Mitani, Aleandro Nisati, J. Del Peso, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Riccardo Vari, Lorne Levinson, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, M. Pedersen, Z. Li, Yoav Afik, Emma Tolley, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Yuan Xu, Beate Heinemann, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Trevor Vickey, Dewen Zhong, R. Piegaia, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Marco Aparo, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Phillip Gutierrez, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Polina Moskvitina, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Liron Barak, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Kevin Hildebrand, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Xiaohu Yang, Stefano Rosati, Siegfried Wenig, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Thomas James Stevenson, Sally Seidel, Bostjan Macek, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Chikara Fukunaga, Xiaoguang Yue, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, Gregor Kramberger, U. De Sanctis, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Cigdem Issever, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, K. Potamianos, Marcello Bindi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Sven Menke, Evan Michael Carlson, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Claudia Seitz, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, Jie Zhang, Stanley Lai, Gideon Bella, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, James David Shinner, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Daniela Salvatore, Julius Hrivnac, Pavel Podberezko, Ariella Cattai, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Naoki Yamaguchi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Benjamin Gilbert, J. Fuster, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lennart Rustige, Stephen Gibson, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, Pavel Reznicek, C. Schmitt, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Wen-Xu Wang, Vladimir Smakhtin, A. Gomes, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Oldrich Kepka, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Dennis Sperlich, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Petter Nilsson, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Heiko Lacker, James H Cochran, Jianming Qian, Alberto Annovi, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Timothy Barklow, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Daria Zieminska, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Can Wang, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, J. Ocariz, L. Bellagamba, Holger Herr, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Alexander Held, Dennis Pudzha, Bing Zhou, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, E. J. Schioppa, J. Beringer, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, E. B. F. G. Knoops, D. Fassouliotis, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Patrick Bauer, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Matthieu Robin, Elzbieta Banas, Jacqueline Batley, Lorenzo Massa, Babar Ali, Adam Trzupek, E. Perez Codina, Anamika Aggarwal, G. Carlino, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ondrej Hladik, S. Campana, Pierre Savard, Shyam Balaji, Luigi Marchese, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Paolo Mastrandrea, Peter Berta, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Paul Fraser Harrison, Louie Corpe, D. Oliveira Damazio, A. Hadef, Alexander Cheplakov, R. K. Keeler, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Ioannis Xiotidis, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, L. Castillo Garcia, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, Laura Perini, Gabija Zemaityte, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Reisaburo Tanaka, Huan Yu Meng, Y. Delabat Diaz, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Anne Marie Sickles, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, T. Lagouri, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Adam Jinaru, William Dale Heidorn, Alexandra Schulte, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Chris Malena Delitzsch, A. S. Kozhin, Russell James Turner, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Alexandre Lebedev, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Daniel Tovey, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Jack Joseph Hall, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Jun Gao, James Baker Beacham, Lawrence Davou Christopher, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Nikolai Rusakovich, R. H.M. Taibah, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Michiel Jan Veen, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Shi Che, Natasha Lee Woods, Kevin Varvell, D. Su, Katja Hannele Mankinen, R. Di Sipio, Else Lytken, Gregory Barbour, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Vincent Hedberg, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, C. H. Chen, Christopher Gubbels, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, M. A. Pleier, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Qiang Li, Monica D'Onofrio, P. Gadow, Dario Barberis, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Sergey Karpov, Daniela Rebuzzi, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, A. Rocchi, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, Harald Fox, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, P. C. F. Glaysher, Tairan Xu, Florian Dachs, S. J. Chen, Damiano Vannicola, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Davide Caforio, Serena Palazzo, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, R. F. Y. Peters, Raymond Brock, Tanja Holm, Mesut Unal, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Leonardo Carminati, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, A. Bruni, John Hobbs, Jiangyong Jia, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Anil Sonay, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Hui Li, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Peter Krieger, Filomena Sopkova, T. A. du Pree, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Terry Richard Wyatt, R. Gamboa Goni, Khalil Bouaouda, A. T. Watson, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, K. H. Hiller, A. Manousos, John Andrew Raine, D. V. Dedovich, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Milos Lokajicek, R. M.D. Carney, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Elemer Nagy, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Attilio Picazio, Ph. Schune, Thorsten Wengler, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Henric George Wilkens, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Mikhail Mineev, Konstantinos Ntekas, P. A. Delsart, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Sabina Czekierda, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Manuella Vincter, Haiping Peng, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, M. T. Dova, Anna Lipniacka, Bengt Lund-Jensen, R. Gupta, R. de Asmundis, Ladislav Chytka, R. Gonzalez Lopez, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Marek Tasevsky, M. Holzbock, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Vassili Kazanin, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Marcia Begalli, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Ferdinand Schenck, William Brooks, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Omer Ogul Oncel, Marc Weber, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, L. D’Eramo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Benjamin William Allen, Davide Melini, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, D. Kuechler, Pavel Shatalov, Oleg Zenin, Jochen Dingfelder, Goetz Gaycken, Frank Fiedler, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Hyungsuk Son, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Songi Han, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Kenneth Wraight, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Glen A. Evans, Frederik Rühr, Tim Herrmann, Yu-Ting Shen, M. Safdari, S. Yu. Smirnov, Xiaowen Su, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Susumu Oda, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Jeremy Love, Kingman Cheung, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Calin Alexa, P. J. Bussey, Alexi Gongadze, William Axel Leight, M. J. Alconada Verzini, D. Guest, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, I. A. Cioarǎ, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Benjamin Trocmé, I-huan Chiu, A. Kotsokechagia, Michael Begel, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Erich Varnes, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Kendall Reeves, Josu Cantero, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Christopher John Mcnicol, R. Di Nardo, Izaac Sanderswood, David Calvet, Shangfeng Yang, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Stephanie Majewski, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, M. Bomben, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Rachik Soualah, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Ewa Stanecka, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Hasko Stenzel, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, M. S. Lutz, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Shuaiyan Kang, Michael Dührssen, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Emery Nibigira, Scott Snyder, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. Madar, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Tobias Fitschen, Christos Anastopoulos, Enrico Tassi, Masaya Ishino, Camilla Vittori, Francesco Gonnella, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Mark Neubauer, Zhen Yan, Pa. Malecki, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, John Myers, Claude Leroy, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Ke Li, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, H. T. Yang, James William Cowley, Ljiljana Morvaj, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Juraj Smiesko, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Trisha Farooque, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Mikhail Levchenko, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Ruth Poettgen, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, J. Zahreddine, Clara Nellist, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Salah-eddine Dahbi, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, F. Cardillo, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Ilija Vukotic, Mirta Dumancic, Laurent Serin, Paolo Bagnaia, F. Safai Tehrani, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, M. Ghneimat, Xiangke Zhang, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, I. Siral, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Norbert Wermes, Julia Lynne Gonski, Marjorie Shapiro, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, A. Leopold, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Daniel Louis Noel, Nikolai Zimine, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Dominik Krauss, Zhi Zheng, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, L. K. Gladilin, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Serkant Ali Cetin, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, R. P. Middleton, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, M. Cano Bret, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Aidan Robson, Daniel Muenstermann, Yumeng Cao, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Runyu Bi, Ehud Duchovni, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, J. Machado Miguens, Carsten Dulsen, Martin Rybar, A. Seiden, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Dimitris Varouchas, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, M. Benoit, K. Kordas, Andrii Verbytskyi, James Ferrando, Francesco Giuli, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Christian Weiser, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Anna Ivina, Yuji Enari, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, C. C. Young, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Theo Jean Megy, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, P. Sinervo, Flera Rizatdinova, Margherita Spalla, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Mario Campanelli, John Derek Chapman, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Borut Paul Kerševan, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Y. Zhao, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, R. Teixeira De Lima, Neil Warrack, Gianluca Introzzi, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Andre Schoening, Mason Proffitt, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Atanu Pathak, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, R. Hyneman, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, L. M. Mir, M. De Beurs, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Reiner Hauser, A. T. H. Arce, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Peter Johannes Falke, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Shigeru Odaka, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Uli Schäfer, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, M. Shimojima, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, T. J. Khoo, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Masahiro Yamatani, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Stefano Terzo, Shahzad Ali, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Y. Duan, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Halina Abramowicz, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, A. Di Ciaccio, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Jason Nielsen, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Yahya Tayalati, Laurynas Mince, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, N. M. Hartman, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Z. Yang, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, G. Giannini, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Dmitriy Maximov, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, G. Bernardi, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Adelina D'onofrio, B. Ngair, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, I. Ravinovich, Chen Peng, Rute Pedro, Tatsumi Nitta, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Xiaozhong Huang, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Kirill Grevtsov, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Georgios Iakovidis, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Albert Olariu, David Miller, Mikhail Demichev, W. Ding, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, D. M. Gingrich, J. Glatzer, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Francesca Ungaro, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Christopher Potter, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Gabriel Stoicea, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Joe Taenzer, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Andrea Catinaccio, Deywis Moreno, Ilaria Luise, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Jason Lea Oliver, Paul Dervan, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Renat Sadykov, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Mark Hodgkinson, Martin Aleksa, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, Koichi Nagai, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, M. J. Costa, Peter Loch, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Yanhui Ma, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Tingting Cao, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Matthias Saimpert, Francesco Guescini, Shi-Wen Li, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Martin Krivos, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, William James Fawcett, Steve McMahon, Alan Peyaud, B. X. Liu, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Q. Ouyang, Riley Xu, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Maike Christina Hansen, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Helge Christoph Beck, Alyssa Montalbano, T. Dado, Oxana Smirnova, Sanghoon Lim, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Sinem Simsek, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Jonathan Butterworth, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Emma Grace Castiglia, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Jesse Heilman, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, W. Y. Song, Lidia Dell'Asta, A. C. König, M. Kuze, Fabrice Hubaut, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, F. M. Garay Walls, Amartya Rej, J. Guenther, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Vincent Garonne, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 104
A search for pair production of bottom squarks in events with hadronically decaying τ-leptons, b-tagged jets, and large missing transverse momentum is presented. The analyzed dataset is based on proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV delivered by the
Autor:
Katsuo Tokushuku, Y. S. Ng, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Stylianos Angelidakis, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Mario Campanelli, Janusz Chwastowski, Christian Grefe, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Heiko Lacker, R. Bartoldus, Alberto Annovi, Borut Paul Kerševan, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Tingting Cao, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, G. A. Chelkov, Stewart Patrick Swift, Andre Schoening, M. E. Nelson, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, L. Bryngemark, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Jun Gao, Sigve Haug, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, R. Di Sipio, S. P. Denisov, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, M. Reale, Sergio Grancagnolo, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Miriam Watson, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Arnulf Quadt, Maike Christina Hansen, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Carla Sbarra, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Ole Røhne, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, F. A. Arduh, D. R. Shope, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Eftychia Tzovara, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, James Cameron Grundy, Shigeru Odaka, David Berge, Y. Chen, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Uli Schäfer, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Danijela Bogavac, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Sanghoon Lim, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Mario Grandi, Marilena Bandieramonte, W. R. Cunningham, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Omer Ogul Oncel, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Benjamin William Allen, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Kristian Gregersen, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, L. Pascual Dominguez, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, A. Baroncelli, Sinem Simsek, Jonathan Butterworth, Elena Rocco, Giovanni Bartolini, Tigran Mkrtchyan, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, M. T. Dova, Muhammad Alhroob, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, S. Campana, F. A. Di Bello, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Brian Le, Yu-Ting Shen, Hanfei Ye, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, M. Safdari, S. Yu. Smirnov, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Edson Carquin, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, N. M. Hartman, Jack Joseph Hall, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Tancredi Carli, G. Mancini, S. Sevova, Antonio Policicchio, Roberto Cardarelli, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Christopher Gubbels, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Vincenzo Canale, Loan Truong, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Philipp Sebastian Ott, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, B. Roland, Jaroslav Guenther, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Christopher Lester, Fabio Cardillo, Marcin Stolarski, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Binish Batool, Alec Swenson Drobac, Michal Dubovsky, S. Tapia Araya, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, J. Hrdinka, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Kirill Grevtsov, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Manfredi Ronzani, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Gideon Bella, K. H. Hiller, A. Manousos, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, W. Y. Chan, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, B. Safarzadeh Samani, M. Zaazoua, Adam Elliott Jaspan, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Gregory David Hallewell, B. X. Liu, Jiri Dolejsi, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, M. Didenko, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, H. L. Zhu, Joseph M Muse, Claudia Bertella, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Juraj Smiesko, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Ian Brock, Michael Donald Hank, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, C. Lampoudis, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Marumi Kado, N. J. Kang, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Salvatore Bruno, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, M. Mikuž, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Adam Jinaru, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, C. Diez Pardos, Z. Li, V. Izzo, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Masahiro Morinaga, Diptaparna Biswas, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Evan Michael Carlson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Bogdan Malaescu, Ariella Cattai, Otmar Biebel, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Stefan Popa, C. Padilla Aranda, Lily Asquith, Evgeny Shulga, H. S. Chen, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Alexander Sydorenko, Yuji Yamazaki, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Benjamin Gilbert, Jinhong Yu, F. Bührer, Patrick Fassnacht, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Babar Ali, J. Fuster, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Joe Taenzer, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Fares Djama, Y. Guo, Arka Santra, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Stanley Lai, Tony Kwan, George Dyckes, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Oldrich Kepka, Jiri Kvita, Abdeslam Hoummada, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Bartosz Mindur, Armin Michael Nairz, Christine Kourkoumelis, Michael Adersberger, Amy Selvi Tee, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Matthew Peter Heath, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Chris Hays, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Venetios Polychronakos, Ruggero Turra, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Sebastian Heer, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, P. A. Delsart, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Laura Jeanty, Z. Yang, Jason Lea Oliver, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Stephen Gibson, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Davide Caforio, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Marco Vanadia, I. Nomidis, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Hideyuki Oide, Domizia Orestano, Luigi Vigani, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, R. W. L. Jones, Thorsten Wengler, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Dugan O'Neil, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, M. Villaplana Perez, Stefano Zambito, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Mauro Villa, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Emmanuel Sauvan, Giacinto Piacquadio, Nedaa Asbah, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Amir Farbin, Koichi Nagai, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Alix Fell, E. Valdes Santurio, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, S. Stärz, Peter Loch, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Are Sivertsen Traeet, M. A. Pleier, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Lucio Cerrito, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Peng Huo, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, Lukas Heinrich, David South, T. A. du Pree, Krzysztof Janas, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, A. Borisov, Wendy Taylor, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Mark Owen, Patrick Bauer, Jan Kretzschmar, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, S.-C. Hsu, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, S. R. Paredes Saenz, B. Di Micco, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Shigeki Hirose, Xiaowen Su, David Michael Handl, D. Bakshi Gupta, A. A. Salnikov, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Luigi Marchese, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Daniel Muenstermann, J. S. Keller, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Fudong He, Aparajita Dattagupta, Roy Schimmel Brener, R. Piegaia, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Mesut Unal, Yanhui Ma, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, G. A. Vasquez, Alexander Grillo, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Michael Begel, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Frank Sauerburger, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Nurcan Ozturk, H. El Jarrari, Q. Buat, Kenji Hamano, Viktor Kramarenko, Raimund Ströhmer, Stefano Giagu, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Dario Barberis, M. Alvarez Estevez, Haiping Peng, L. D’Eramo, Ehud Duchovni, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, Abhishek Sharma, Mathis Kolb, Mauro Citterio, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Graeme Stewart, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, R. Di Nardo, J. Machado Miguens, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Evan Richard Vandewall, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Filipe Veloso, Shuaiyan Kang, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Nenad Vranjes, Dewen Zhong, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Richard Bates, Tomoki Saito, Ossama AbouZeid, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Martin Rybar, A. Seiden, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, P. M. Freeman, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Marco Aparo, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Miroslav Myska, Stefan Stonjek, Garabed Halladjian, Thomas James Stevenson, Moritz Kiehn, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Kerim Suruliz, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Carsten Bittrich, Adam Edward Barton, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Monika Mittal, John Baines, Eric Lancon, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Forrest Hays Phillips, Mohamed Ouchrif, Eva Hansen, C. Vernieri, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Tamar Zakareishvili, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Ljiljana Morvaj, Laura Jean Bergsten, Katherine Pachal, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Jesse Heilman, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, William Brooks, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Antonia Strubig, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Dimitris Varouchas, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Mariagrazia Alviggi, C. A. Lee, Pavel Podberezko, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, L. Pereira Sanchez, Christos Anastopoulos, Akihiro Higashida, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Mark Hodgkinson, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Iacopo Longarini, Michael Ryan Clark, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, A. C. König, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Marek Palka, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Jay Chan, Paolo Bagnaia, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Kuze, Laura Perini, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Laura Fabbri, Olaf Nackenhorst, William Dale Heidorn, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Paul Mircea Gravila, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Konstantin Zhukov, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antoine Marzin, David Hohn, Vivek Jain, Francesco Giuli, Luca Martinelli, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Feng Lyu, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Masao Saito, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, V. Dao, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Fabrice Balli, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, C. C. Young, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Edward James Thorpe, Gen Kawamura, Theo Jean Megy, Dominik Derendarz, Daniel Lellouch, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, A. Guida, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Oleg Meshkov, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ivor Fleck, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Ayda Beddall, Antonio Miucci, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Tova Ray Holmes, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Shih-Chang Lee, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Florian Bauer, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Namgyun Jeong, Y. W. Liu, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, P. Sinervo, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Luis Hervas, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Marko Stamenkovic, V. W. S. Wong, Jie Zhang, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, J. Beringer, Patrick Czodrowski, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Andrea Gaudiello, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Thomas Kupfer, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Luigi Longo, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Qing Wang, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Thomas Paul Charman, Andrea Sansoni, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Matthew Berg Epland, Jack Henry Lindon, D. M. Strom, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, E. Torró Pastor, R. Wang, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Vladimir Tikhomirov, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Tom McCarthy, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Gregor Herten, A. Juste Rozas, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Kerstin Lantzsch, Fabian Sohns, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Davide Pietro Mungo, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, S. Falke, Rachel Rosten, Christos Bakalis, Sascha Caron, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Michele Renda, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, F. M. Garay Walls, Vladimir Sulin, Amartya Rej, J. E. Brau, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Yasuyuki Horii, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Shuwei Ye, Fabio Cerutti, Alan Peyaud, Emily Petrova Takeva, Alberto Aloisio, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Stavros Maltezos, Pavel Reznicek, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, Francois Vazeille, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Thomas Peiffer, Y. Li, J. Howarth, T. Yamazaki, Yulin Gao, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Emily Anne Thompson, Margherita Primavera, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Hiroaki Hibi, S. V. Zeißner, Zihao Jiang, Krzysztof Woźniak, Saverio D'Auria, Can Wang, Ian Michael Snyder, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Josu Cantero, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Christopher John Mcnicol, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, C. A. Marin Tobon, Paul Fraser Harrison, Hulin Wang, Christopher Deutsch, Beojan Stanislaus, C. Bohm, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Satoshi Higashino, Nicola Orlando, Federico Celli, Nigel Hessey, D. Oliveira Damazio, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Sayaka Wada, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Mjr Olsson, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, A. Farilla, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Yoav Afik, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Alexandra Schulte, J.-H. Arling, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, J. D. Bossio Sola, Markus Cristinziani, Henso Abreu, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Y. Unno, Theodor Christian Herwig, Corinne Goy, R. E. Long, Archil Durglishvili, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Victor Maleev, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Ralf P. Richter, Karl Jakobs, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, J. E. Pilcher, Alevtina Shmeleva, Yongsun Kim, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, S. Todorova-Nova, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, T. Ženiš, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Markus Nordberg, James Boyd, Miroslav Havranek, Q. Ouyang, Andrew Chisholm, S. Díez Cornell, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Bakar Chargeishvili, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, A. Bitadze, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, A. Lösle, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Leonardo Carminati, Sascha Mehlhase, R. E. Ticse Torres, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Sven Menke, Lorenzo Massa, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Anna Ivina, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Ahmed Hasib, Kendall Reeves, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Craig Wiglesworth, Nicolas Morange, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Henrik Oppen, S. Y. Suzuki, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Juraj Bracinik, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, S. R. Hou, R. E. Owen, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Valerio Vercesi, Cedric Serfon, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Cyril Becot, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, S. J. Chen, Constantine Papadatos, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, R. Gamboa Goni, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Timothy Andeen, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Emily Nurse, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, E. Petit, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, U. De Sanctis, W. Kozanecki, Feiyu Li, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Silvia Resconi, Madalyn Ann McKay, Frued Erik Braren, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, P. U. E. Onyisi, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Michael Schernau, Karola Dette, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, Amal Vaidya, Adam Trzupek, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Albert Francis Casha, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Sabina Czekierda, Francesco Lanni, C. Adam Bourdarios, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Nikolai Fomin, Ilya Korolkov, Peiliang Liu, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, I. A. Cioarǎ, Wen Yi Song, Y. Delabat Diaz, Alexander Naip Tuna, Anne Marie Sickles, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Yuji Minegishi, Paolo Mastrandrea, Yohei Yamaguchi, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, F. Safai Tehrani, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, W. J. Murray, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, G. E. Orellana, Michael A. Strauss, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Benedetto Gorini, Florian Dachs, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Riccardo Poggi, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Florian Beisiegel, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Mohamed Gouighri, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Damiano Vannicola, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Emre Celebi, Boping Chen, Lingshan Xu, Melike Akbiyik, S. Timoshenko, Erich Varnes, Xuan Yang, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, Volker Andreas Austrup, Dmitriy Maximov, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Johannes Elmsheuser, Joel Hengwei Foo, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Daniela Rebuzzi, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, I. Turk Cakir, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Alessio Pizzini, Todd Brian Huffman, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Maximiliano Sioli, Anjali Krishnan, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Marco Delmastro, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, G. Bernardi, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Fridolin Dittus, Anton Wolf, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Corentin Allaire, N. M. Köhler, T. Jakoubek, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Nikolai Rusakovich, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, Adelina D'onofrio, Kevin Varvell, B. Ngair, Thomas Maier, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Toshiaki Kaji, Timon Heim, Iain Alexander Bertram, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Serena Palazzo, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Bertrand Laforge, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Tanja Holm, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, B. M. Waugh, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Anna Mastroberardino, Claire Antel, R. Gonzalez Lopez, I. Ravinovich, A. L. Steinhebel, M. Bomben, Tatsumi Nitta, Jonathan Jamieson, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Michael Rijssenbeek, Andre Rummler, Frank Fiedler, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Virginia Ruth Bailey, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Rute Pedro, Hasko Stenzel, Fenfen An, Adam Bailey, Serhat Istin, Callum Robert Kilby, Konstantin Belotskiy, J. W. S. Carter, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Rafal Staszewski, David Kirchmeier, W. D. Breaden Madden, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Hong-Liang Cui, Atsuhiko Ochi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Fabian Alexander Förster, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Martin Errenst, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Akira Yamamoto, Hui Li, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Joseph Izen, L. Poggioli, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, H. Ten Kate, Stephen Haywood, Stephanie Zimmermann, Peter Krieger, Mika Huhtinen, M. A. B. do Vale, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, A. A. Affolder, Zekeriya Uysal, Andrej Filipcic, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, F. Parodi, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, H. Hamdaoui, Simone Francescato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Katharina Bierwagen, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Petr Sicho, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Xiangyu Xie, T. Bisanz, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, David Dodsworth, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Debarati Roy, A. J. Lankford, D. P. J. Lack, J. Pearkes, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, V. Kartvelishvili, Benoit Lefebvre, Y. F. Wang, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Trygve Buanes, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, David Miller, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, A. Leopold, Kayla Dawn McLean, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Julien Maurer, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, M. A. L. Leite, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Evangelos Gazis, Manuella Vincter, Konrad Kleinknecht, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Guy Koren, S. Chen, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, Y. Jiang, R. Hankache, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Daniel Louis Noel, Sinead Farrington, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Fabrizio Alfonsi, J. D. Hansen, Mario Spina, Fairouz Malek, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Yoji Hasegawa, Kate Shaw, D. Pohl, Lorne Levinson, Gavin Pownall, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Filipp Dubinin, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Roland Jansky, Teresa Barillari, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Helge Christoph Beck, C. M. Gee, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Oxana Smirnova, Arthur Linss, S. Cabrera Urbán, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, V. Andrei, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, J. Kroll, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Alexandre Laurier, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Alessandro Cerri, Trevor Vickey, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Marcello Fanti, Phillip Gutierrez, David DeMarco, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Konstantinos Bachas, Benedikt Bergmann, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Lamberto Luminari, Maciej Trzebinski, Serkant Ali Cetin, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Marine Kuna, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, A. X. Y. Kong, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Yajun He, Victor Solovyev, Meirin Oan Evans, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Xuanhong Lou, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Deywis Moreno, Oliver Majersky, Michael William Phipps, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Giacomo Artoni, R. P. Middleton, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, J. Hoya, J. C. Rivera Vergara, David Malon, E. Kourlitis, Sally Seidel, Anna Kaczmarska, G. Giannini, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Christian Gutschow, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Thomas Michael Carter, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Jean-Francois Laporte, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Andrew Blue, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Lidia Dell'Asta, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Fabrice Hubaut, Giulia Gonella, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, Todd Seiss, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Ken-ichi Uchida, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Prabhakar Palni, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matteo d'Uffizi, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jianming Qian, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Shyam Balaji, Francesco Costanza, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, P. Mättig, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Stanislav Nemecek, A. S. Kozhin, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Thomas Lohse, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, Stefan Rave, Clement Camincher, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Else Lytken, Francesco Ragusa, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Vit Vorobel, Ian Dawson, Tomoya Iizawa, Liron Barak, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Mikhail Mineev, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Dimitrios Matakias, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Ferdinand Schenck, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, Lennart Rustige, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, James Mueller, A. Bethani, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Ferdinand Krieter, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, E. J. Schioppa, William Patrick McCormack, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Bryan Reynolds, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, F. Alonso, Matthias Schott, J. B. Liu, Yong’an Liu, F. Monticelli, Paolo Massarotti, Gregor Gessner, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, S. M. Weber, A. Bruni, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, D. V. Dedovich, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, A. A. Minaenko, Brendon Bullard, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, J. Zahreddine, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, P. J. Clark, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Ilija Vukotic, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Shahzad Ali, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, M. Ghneimat, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Xiangke Zhang, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, Rui Yuan, R. Iuppa, F. G. Gravili, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Anna Goussiou, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, David Paul Yallup, Evelin Bakos, Marco Sessa, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Julia Lynne Gonski, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Fabrizio Petrucci, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Chiara Rizzi, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, Yuta Sano, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Gianluca Introzzi, Jiancong Zeng, Atanu Pathak, Antonio Zoccoli, J. Walder, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Ivan Sykora, L. M. Mir, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Christian Ohm, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Jason Nielsen, Peter Johannes Falke, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Xiaoguang Yue, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Trisha Farooque, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Masahiro Yamatani, Gregor Kramberger, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Kim Katrin Heidegger, M. Stegler, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tim Scanlon, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Yahya Tayalati, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Y. Duan, Andrey Kiryunin, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Mohamed Belfkir, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Namig Javadov, Hubert Kroha, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Andrzej Olszewski, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Benjamin Wynne, L. Castillo Garcia, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Edgar Kellermann, Tomas Dado, Kaushik De, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. I. Gostkin, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Damir Duvnjak, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Georgios Iakovidis, K. Kordas, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, James Ferrando, Yuji Enari, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Suyog Shrestha, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Albert Olariu, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Mikhail Demichev, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, A. Ezhilov, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Libor Nozka, Manuel Neumann, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Deepak Kar, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Aaron Angerami, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, G. Usai, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Fr Pastore, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Henry Lubatti, Iro Koletsou, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Marta Maria Perego, John Derek Chapman, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, H. Wahlberg, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, R. Hyneman, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Milos Lokajicek, R. M.D. Carney, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, Y. Kulchitsky, Liang Guan, Elias Michael Ruttinger, V. V. Zhulanov, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Adam Rennie, J. Chudoba, V. R. Pascuzzi, Wanyun Su, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, I. Luise
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 103
A search is performed for the electroweak pair production of charginos and associated production of a chargino and neutralino, each of which decays through an $R$-parity-violating coupling into a lepton and a $W$, $Z$, or Higgs boson. The trilepton i
Autor:
Alexandra Tudorache, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Alexander Zaitsev, A. Hadef, Ioannis Xiotidis, Takahiro Fusayasu, Louie Corpe, Yanjun Tu, Blake Christopher Forland, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Tairan Xu, Huan Yu Meng, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Milos Lokajicek, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Mariusz Przybycien, Natasha Hehir, Michael Andrew Parker, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Nikolai Rusakovich, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Kevin Varvell, S.-C. Hsu, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Lucio Cerrito, Tanja Holm, Krzysztof Janas, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, William Mickael Barbe, Aparajita Dattagupta, Tyler James Burch, Liang Guan, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, M. Sahinsoy, Yoichi Ikegami, A. N. Tuna, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Calin Alexa, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Nathaniel Woods, C-Q. Li, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Evan Richard Vandewall, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Mauro Citterio, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Kanae Asai, Vivek Jain, M. Mlynarikova, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, J-F. Arguin, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, Q. Hu, Tingting Cao, Rachik Soualah, M. S. Lutz, Alessandro Caltabiano, Francesco Guescini, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, V. W. S. Wong, Nils Gillwald, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Katherine Pachal, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Helmut Wolters, Y-H. Chen, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Brian Moser, C. A. Lee, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, David William Thomas, Steve McMahon, R. Gonzalez Lopez, M. Holzbock, Nikola Makovec, Ilija Vukotic, Yingjie Wei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Ian Brock, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, A. G. Clark, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, I. Ravinovich, Farid Ould-Saada, Tatsumi Nitta, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Martina Laura Ojeda, L. Shi, R. Kowalewski, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Lukasz Zwalinski, Davide Cieri, Marzio Nessi, W. Buttinger, Jeremy Love, Oleg Brandt, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Barbara Wosiek, David Paul Yallup, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Kerstin Lantzsch, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, James Baker Beacham, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, T. P. A. Åkesson, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Joseph Haley, Xiaozhong Huang, N. M. Köhler, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, T. Jakoubek, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Andreas Reiss, Gen Tateno, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Riley Xu, Alessandro Lapertosa, Maike Christina Hansen, Jihad Assahsah, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Benedikt Bergmann, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, G. E. Evans, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, N. Giangiacomi, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Carla Sbarra, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Uriel Barron, Milene Calvetti, Christos Bakalis, Didier Ferrere, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, Marco Schioppa, Alexander Paramonov, John Kenneth Anders, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Dusan Bruncko, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Nicholas Luongo, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Maheyer Jamshed Shroff, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, I. P. J. Shipsey, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, M. Franklin, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Xiangke Zhang, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Anamika Aggarwal, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Davide Caforio, C. Young, Virginia Ruth Bailey, M. De Beurs, Y. Delabat Diaz, Sofiia Hyrych, Damir Fabrice Rassloff, Corentin Allaire, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, Tim Jones, S. Falke, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, R. F. Y. Peters, S. L. Lloyd, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Reiner Hauser, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Kendall Reeves, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, R. M. D. Carney, Ludovico Pontecorvo, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Bruce Gallop, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, C. Zhu, Hannes Mildner, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Vincent Garonne, Federico Celli, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Laura Jean Bergsten, H. Ten Kate, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sandro Palestini, Makoto Tomoto, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Anne Marie Sickles, Michel Janus, Yu Him Justin Chiu, W. Ding, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Petr Sicho, Harish Potti, Mohamed Zaazoua, Yee Chinn Yap, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Danijela Bogavac, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, D. M. Gingrich, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, K. Becker, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Josh Moss, Sinem Simsek, Xiangyu Xie, Dirk Duschinger, Enrique Kajomovitz, Jonathan Butterworth, Laurent Serin, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Sergey Chekulaev, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Frederic Deliot, Margherita Primavera, Edgar Kellermann, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Konstantinos Ntekas, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Xing Long Li, Kaushik De, Francesco Spanò, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Damir Duvnjak, D. Sampsonidou, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Fabian Alexander Förster, Bakar Chargeishvili, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Aaron Angerami, M. I. Gostkin, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, N. Aranzabal, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Eftychia Tzovara, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Stefanie Morgenstern, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Julia Lynne Gonski, Hyungsuk Son, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Kohei Yorita, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, R. Hyneman, Venetios Polychronakos, D. P. J. Lack, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Ahmed Hasib, Deywis Moreno, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Somadutta Bhatta, Georgios Iakovidis, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Anna Mastroberardino, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Ning Zhou, S. Sinha, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, Maria Myrto Prapa, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, David Kirchmeier, Thomas Koffas, Archana Sharma, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, S. Marti-Garcia, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Mario Grandi, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Alexios Stampekis, Ken Matthias Kreul, Corinne Goy, Victor Maleev, Michael Begel, Karl Jakobs, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Minoru Hirose, Damian Tomasz Gil, Gaetano Barone, Anil Sonay, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Daniele Zanzi, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Mihail Chizhov, Eleanor Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, F. A. Di Bello, James Michael Keaveney, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Abhishek Sharma, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Andreas Hoecker, Alix Fell, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Sw. Banerjee, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Christopher Meyer, Marilena Bandieramonte, K. J. C. Leney, Suyog Shrestha, Katsuo Tokushuku, Chung-Yau Lo, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Laura Stephanie Miller, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Emery Nibigira, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Fabio Cerutti, Diptaparna Biswas, Harald Joerg Stelzer, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Massimo Antonelli, Julien Donini, Kirill Grevtsov, Ashley Ellen Mcdougall, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Nicolo Magini, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Shuaiyan Kang, Jana Faltova, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Nicolas Morange, G. Usai, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Markus Schumacher, Polina Moskvitina, Remi Lafaye, A. Strubig, N. L. Abraham, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Duc Ta, Michael Dührssen, Johannes Erdmann, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Manuella Vincter, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, A. Juste Rozas, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Anna Lipniacka, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Eric Buschmann, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Maria Smizanska, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Trevor Vickey, Ben Bruers, Phillip Gutierrez, Ziyu Guo, Alicia Wongel, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Amal Vaidya, G. A. Chelkov, Shogo Kido, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Fabrice Balli, Anton Wolf, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, K. Schmieden, Philippe Mermod, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Tobias Fitschen, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Lily Asquith, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Tony Kwan, John Stupak, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Marco Aparo, Tomas Blazek, Katharina Bierwagen, Ruth Poettgen, Miroslav Myska, N. Benekos, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, Farida Fassi, Shih-Chang Lee, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Ioannis Nomidis, S. Campana, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Paolo Bagnaia, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Antoine Marzin, Dennis Sperlich, Joe Taenzer, R. Teixeira De Lima, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Iain Alexander Bertram, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Oleg Meshkov, Gianluca Introzzi, J.C. Wang, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Luca Martinelli, L. Han, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Gen Kawamura, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, E. Torró Pastor, James Frost, Andrea Catinaccio, S. Li, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Hanfei Ye, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, E. Kourlitis, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Antinea Guerguichon, Charles Delporte, Pavel Tsiareshka, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Adam Rennie, C. Dallapiccola, James Cameron Grundy, Andre Rummler, Stylianos Angelidakis, Enrico Pasqualucci, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, Can Wang, Nataliia Zakharchuk, J. Chudoba, H. Zhu, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Ilaria Luise, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Anna Kaczmarska, M. Stegler, D. M. Strom, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, V. R. Pascuzzi, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Wanyun Su, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Jaroslav Guenther, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Jason Lea Oliver, Renat Sadykov, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, P. Gauzzi, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Greg Myers, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Domizia Orestano, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tigran Mkrtchyan, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Christopher Gubbels, Mirta Dumancic, Vincenzo Canale, F. Safai Tehrani, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Mariana Toscani, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, B. Martin dit Latour, Shane Meehan, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, A. M. Mendes Jacques Da Costa, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, K. Yoshihara, Iacopo Vivarelli, Andreas Warburton, Vera Latonova, C. Bohm, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Roberto Ferrari, Deepak Kar, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Murtaza Safdari, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Anna Sfyrla, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, A. Bandyopadhyay, Alessandro Tricoli, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Constantin Heidegger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Marco Vanadia, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Koichi Nagai, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Prabhakar Palni, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Fabrizio Petrucci, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Yuta Sano, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, M. Villaplana Perez, A. Di Girolamo, Yuzhan Zhao, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Jerome Samarati, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, D. Su, Trygve Buanes, Kevin Sedlaczek, Olaf Nackenhorst, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Pavel Podberezko, S. González de la Hoz, G. Khoriauli, Kelsey O'Connor, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Philipp Horn, Craig Wiglesworth, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, F. A. Jimenez Morales, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Janusz Chwastowski, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Yiming Abulaiti, Huirun Chen, Jiancong Zeng, Hong-Liang Cui, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Peter Loch, L. Bellagamba, Sebastian Dittmeier, Christopher Deutsch, T. Ženiš, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, R. E. Owen, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, Frederic Derue, Jan Kretzschmar, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Antonio Zoccoli, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Yanhui Ma, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Amy Selvi Tee, Jens Weingarten, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Knut Zoch, Joseph M Muse, Carl Gwilliam, Andrew White, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Ariella Cattai, Benjamin Gilbert, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, Jonas Wuerzinger, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Kevin Daniel Finelli, D. Kuechler, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, T. Moa, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alexander Armstrong, J. Fuster, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, Sascha Dungs, C. Padilla Aranda, Emily Petrova Takeva, A. Lösle, B. L. Liu, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, C. Adam Bourdarios, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Xiaohu Yang, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Laurynas Mince, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Kunlin Ran, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Joseph Izen, Benedetto Gorini, M. Naseri, Andrew Buckley, Masahiro Yamatani, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Erich Varnes, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Marumi Kado, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, Jesal Mandalia, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Rong Zhang, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Elzbieta Banas, Kentaro Kawade, Yuji Minegishi, Catrin Bernius, Charles William Kalderon, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, R. Les, T. Varol, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Markus Nordberg, Andrey Kiryunin, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, W. Y. Song, Carsten Dulsen, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, A. C. König, Lukas Heinrich, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, David South, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Christian Grefe, Xiangyang Ju, P. S. Miyagawa, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, M. E. Nelson, Meghranjana Chatterjee, Yuji Yamazaki, J. Del Peso, Yuta Okazaki, Andrew Chisholm, Stefano Zambito, E. Valdes Santurio, Jinhong Yu, M. Pedersen, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Nello Bruscino, Veronika Magerl, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Peter Kluit, Guglielmo Frattari, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Alexander Undrus, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Hasko Stenzel, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Christian Weiser, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Alexander Held, Florian Beisiegel, M. Kuze, Marcello Bindi, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, A. Z. Wang, Mattias Ellert, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Xiaoguang Yue, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, You Zhou, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Antonio Miucci, Alevtina Shmeleva, Samyukta Krishnamurthy, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Stefania Spagnolo, Shahzad Ali, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Ioannis Maznas, Daniel Muenstermann, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Barbara Liberti, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Andrew Stuart Bell, Michael Hance, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Mesut Unal, Chikara Fukunaga, Rachel Rosten, C. Da Via, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Boping Chen, Frank Sauerburger, P. Klimek, R. Madar, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, I. Sayago Galvan, Fares Djama, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Melike Akbiyik, Eric Lancon, D. Guest, A. J. Barr, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Stanley Lai, D. Pohl, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Mohamed Ouchrif, Gavin Pownall, David Michael Handl, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Volker Andreas Austrup, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Robert James Ward, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Peter Tornambe, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, John Myers, Claude Leroy, James William Cowley, Flera Rizatdinova, Gregor Kramberger, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, Dewen Zhong, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Silvia Franchino, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, A. De Santo, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Cigdem Issever, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Julian Fischer, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Guy Koren, Namgyun Jeong, J. D. Hansen, Fairouz Malek, Yuan-Tang Chou, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, D. Gillberg, Yuan Xu, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, Rupert Leitner, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Chloe Gray, John Derek Chapman, Tomas Sykora, Halina Abramowicz, Kirill Prokofiev, Arisa Kubota, Nicolas Ellis, Federico Scutti, Francesco Cirotto, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Reisaburo Tanaka, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Luigi Sabetta, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Johannes Elmsheuser, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Pablo Rivadeneira, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Thomas James Stevenson, Filipp Dubinin, Daniela Rebuzzi, H. Bahrasemani, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Antonio Salvucci, Oldrich Kepka, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Ehud Duchovni, Maia Mosidze, K. H. Hiller, H. Xu, Giuseppe Carratta, Joseph F. Urban, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Edward Diehl, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, Luis Hervas, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Filip Backman, R. Gupta, Wen-Xu Wang, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Vladimir Smakhtin, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, William Brooks, Andrea Matic, J. O. Nielsen, Marko Stamenkovic, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Davide Pietro Mungo, Devin James Mahon, F. M. Garay Walls, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Amartya Rej, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrei Salnikov, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Puja Saha, Krisztian Peters, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Evelin Bakos, Vladislavs Plesanovs, T. R. V. Billoud, Alice Alfonsi, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Haruka Asada, S. Chen, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Konstantin Beloborodov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Liang Li, Vladimir Zhulanov, Francois Vazeille, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Flavia de Almeida Dias, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, M. A. Pleier, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Andrzej Olszewski, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Qiang Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Dominik Babal, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, J. Machado Miguens, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, J. Beringer, J. R. Bensinger, T. A. du Pree, M. Silva, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, M. H. Klein, Saverio D'Auria, Sophio Pataraia, Junji Tojo, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Terry Richard Wyatt, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Y. C. Zhu, Yasuyuki Horii, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, A. T. Watson, Paolo Camarri, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, F. Khalil-zada, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Ladislav Chytka, Nurcan Ozturk, Binish Batool, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, Neil Warrack, Q. Buat, Stefan Tapprogge, Haiping Peng, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Etienne Marie Fortin, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Massimo Corradi, L. D’Eramo, Michael Donald Hank, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, T. Dias Do Vale, N. B. Suarez, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, G. Rabanal Bolanos, J. Chen, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Jan Cedric Honig, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Dimitris Varouchas, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Constantine Papadatos, David Hohn, Steffen Schmitt, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, S. Stärz, Heinz Pernegger, A. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, D. Paredes Hernandez, E. Alunno Camelia, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, B. Di Micco, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Silvia Resconi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Yajun He, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Alexander Oh, D. Oliveira Damazio, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, M. Didenko, Marcel Vos, F. G. Diaz Capriles, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Lingshan Xu, Hidetoshi Otono, Mikhail Levchenko, Gabriel Gallardo, Alexandre Laurier, H. L. Zhu, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Shan Jin, Leonid Serkin, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Steven Williams, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, M. Alvarez Estevez, J. Walder, Sandra Leone, Rodney Walker, Hong Cheng, Yuya Mino, Ke Li, Juraj Smiesko, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, M. Benoit, Malik Aliev, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Evelin Meoni, Elliott Cheu, Ivor Fleck, Lorenzo Rossini, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Emin Tagiev, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, Eirini Kasimi, Adrian John Bevan, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, Florian Bauer, Prachi Atmasiddha, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Patrick Czodrowski, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Ken-ichi Uchida, Joleen Pater, Albert Francis Casha, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Paul Moder, R. Wang, Ioulian Budagov, Yahya Tayalati, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, D. della Volpe, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, J. Von Ahnen, Thomas Peiffer, K. Kordas, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, Stefan Stonjek, Mjr Olsson, James Ferrando, Riccardo Vari, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Alexander Fenyuk, Maria Pilar Casado, Yuji Enari, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Mark Hodgkinson, Igor Potrap, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Dennis Perepelitsa, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Emma Tolley, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Yohei Yamaguchi, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, J.-H. Arling, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, Luca Pizzimento, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Zekeriya Uysal, Alexandros Marantis, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Margherita Spalla, Andrej Filipcic, J. Howarth, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, T. A. Schwarz, Kamil Augsten, S. V. Kuleshov, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, V. Kartvelishvili, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, A. Bitadze, Benoit Lefebvre, Kayla Dawn McLean, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, A. Baroncelli, Alec Swenson Drobac, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, S. Tapia Araya, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Danilo Giugni, Cedric Serfon, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Nihal Brahimi, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Beate Heinemann, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Otmar Biebel, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, A. Prades Ibanez, M. Li, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Bibhav Acharya, Chiara Grieco, U. De Sanctis, Mario Spina, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Matthieu Robin, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Pim Jordi Verschuuren, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Christos Leonidopoulos, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Naoki Yamaguchi, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Yoji Hasegawa, M. A. Nomura, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, R. Piegaia, Holger Herr, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Arthur Linss, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Paolo Mastrandrea, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Gabija Zemaityte, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Daniel Tovey, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Marisilvia Donadelli, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michiel Jan Veen, Alessandro Cerri, Christopher Andrew Garner, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Adam Jinaru, H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Elena Michelle Villhauer, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Sonia Carra, Michal Dubovsky, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Bartosz Mindur, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Mark Owen, Alan Peyaud, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Sebastien Rettie, Michael William Phipps, P. A. Delsart, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Michael R. Wessels, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Henso Abreu, Dario Barberis, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Xiaowen Su, Shangfeng Yang, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, Ljiljana Morvaj, R. E. Long, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, A. Soloshenko, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Hamish Edward Teagle, Michael A. Strauss, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Cyril Becot, C. M. Gee, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Francesco Giuli, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Theo Jean Megy, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, P. Sinervo, Dmitriy Maximov, Mario Campanelli, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, I. Turk Cakir, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, Adam Bailey, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Giovandomenico Carducci, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Adelina D'onofrio, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Rahul Balasubramanian, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Claire Antel, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, D. R. Shope, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Chen Peng, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Luca Franco, Rute Pedro, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Fabrizio Trovato, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Atsuhiko Ochi, Emily Ann Smith, Shikma Bressler, Y. Chen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Evan Michael Carlson, S. Van Stroud, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Patrick Bauer, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Laura Perini, Gabriel Stoicea, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, William Dale Heidorn, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Konstantinos Bachas, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, R. Gamboa Goni, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Emma Grace Castiglia, Sabina Czekierda, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, Savanna Marie Shaw, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, M. De Santis, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Tomoya Iizawa, Benedetto Giacobbe, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Thomas Michael Carter, Jean-Francois Laporte, E. Rossi, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Andrew Blue, James Mueller, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, William Patrick McCormack, Ngoc Khanh Vu, Bryan Reynolds, Matthias Schott, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, Natalie Wieseotte, F. I. Kaya, Eva Hansen, A. Guida, Luigi Longo, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, M. Valente, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Reiyo Oishi, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Todd Seiss, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, A. Di Luca, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Francesco Costanza, F. Cardillo, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, David Reikher, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. P. Mc Gowan, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Ovidiu Miu, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Filipe Veloso, Ferdinand Krieter, Nenad Vranjes, Monika Mittal, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Yang Qin, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, R. H. M. Taibah, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Igor Aleksandrov, Siegfried Wenig, James David Shinner, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, R. K. Keeler, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Jun Gao, Moritz Kiehn, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Monica Dunford, Daniel Williams, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, Omer Ogul Oncel, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, W. Y. Chan, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Andrea Knue, S. Singh, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Iacopo Longarini, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Brendon Bullard, Radu Hobincu, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Stefan Rave, Sally Seidel, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Yoav Afik, Archil Durglishvili, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Ralf P. Richter, Giulia Gonella, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Sven Menke, Dimitrios Matakias, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Lennart Rustige, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Russell James Turner, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, Teng Jian Khoo, Shi Che, D. V. Dedovich, Else Lytken, James Geddy Heinlein, Frederik Rühr, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Fabian Klimpel, Patrick Scholer, Mikhail Mineev, Ferdinand Schenck, Alexander Leopold, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Zihang Jia, Nazim Huseynov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, P. J. Clark
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 126
Several extensions of the Standard Model predict the production of dark matter particles at the LHC. An uncharted signature of dark matter particles produced in association with VV=W^{±}W^{∓} or ZZ pairs from a decay of a dark Higgs boson s is sea
Autor:
H. J. Yang, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, W. R. Cunningham, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, Muhammad Alhroob, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, Sonia Carra, Jovan Mitrevski, Davide Caforio, R. F. Y. Peters, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Dmitriy Maximov, Michal Dubovsky, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, R. Gupta, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Hongfang Liu, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Kyungeon Choi, Attilio Picazio, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Thorsten Wengler, J. C-L. Tseng, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, I. Turk Cakir, T. Kobayashi, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Marco Aparo, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Evgeny Shulga, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Miroslav Myska, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, I. Bloch, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Thomas Koffas, F. Bührer, Anne-luise Poley, David Delgove, Ava Anne Myers, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, P. Morettini, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Corinne Goy, A. Di Girolamo, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Benjamin Trocmé, A. Kotsokechagia, Adelina D'onofrio, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michael Begel, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Bartosz Mindur, Minoru Hirose, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Duc Ta, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Abhishek Sharma, Pavel Podberezko, Laura Jean Bergsten, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Antonio Sbrizzi, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Claire Antel, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Shuaiyan Kang, Andrew White, T. Lagouri, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Stanislav Tokár, Michael Dührssen, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, J. Ocariz, James Boyd, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Jan Cedric Honig, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, T. Ženiš, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Ziyu Guo, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Alexander Held, Michaela Mlynarikova, Giuliano Gustavino, Gregory David Hallewell, B. X. Liu, Jiri Dolejsi, Jindong Li, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Petrucci, B. Di Micco, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Nicolas Morange, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Ariella Cattai, J. Fuster, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, Paolo Bagnaia, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Atsuhiko Ochi, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Juraj Bracinik, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Ulrike Blumenschein, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Adrian Buzatu, M. J. Costa, Andrzej Olszewski, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Fabrizio Miano, Claudia Merlassino, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Hisaya Kurashige, Elisabeth Schopf, Mikhail Levchenko, Masao Saito, Walter Lampl, Didier Ferrere, Emily Nurse, G. A. Chelkov, V. Dao, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, Marcus Morgenstern, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Shogo Kido, Martin Klassen, Fabrice Balli, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, T. A. Schwarz, R. El Kosseifi, H. L. Zhu, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, Yuta Sano, F. Parodi, Stephen Gibson, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, S. V. Kuleshov, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, S. Meehan, David Miller, Phillip Urquijo, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Tadashi Maeno, A. Bitadze, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Sarah Kate Boutle, Aishik Ghosh, T. Dias Do Vale, David Malon, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Anna Kaczmarska, Steffen Schmitt, Jiancong Zeng, Juraj Smiesko, Antonio Zoccoli, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Trisha Farooque, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Oleg Meshkov, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Alexander Paramonov, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Antoine Marzin, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, E. Valdes Santurio, M. Franklin, Enrico Pasqualucci, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Roberto Ferrari, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, D. M. Strom, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Frank Sauerburger, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Carlos Sandoval, Pavel Reznicek, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, Bruce Yabsley, C. Da Via, Jay Chan, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Ole Røhne, Peter Kluit, Christian Ohm, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Frank Siegert, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Judith Katzy, Kla Karava, Xiaoguang Yue, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, N. De Groot, Kristian Gregersen, Martin Sykora, Gideon Bella, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Helge Christoph Beck, Giulia Giannini, Oxana Smirnova, Giovanni Bartolini, Konstantinos Bachas, Claudia Gemme, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Roberto Cardarelli, Florian Beisiegel, Jaroslav Guenther, Boping Chen, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Gregor Kramberger, Dirk Duschinger, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Jan Schaeffer, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Diptaparna Biswas, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Flavia De Almeida Dias, K. Yoshihara, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Matei Eugen Vasile, Giacinto Piacquadio, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Tomas Dado, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, U. De Sanctis, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ivor Fleck, D. Fassouliotis, Jacqueline Batley, Cigdem Issever, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nico Giangiacomi, S. Chen, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Laurent Serin, Eftychia Tzovara, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Brad Abbott, Babar Ali, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Marco Montella, Sergey Denisov, Viviana Cavaliere, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, Iacopo Vivarelli, Damir Duvnjak, D. Paredes Hernandez, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, E. Alunno Camelia, Georgios Iakovidis, T. M. H. Wolf, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Katharina Maria Ecker, Marcin Stolarski, Matthias Hamer, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, M. Mikuž, Johannes Elmsheuser, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, J. O. Nielsen, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Maciej Trzebinski, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Arka Santra, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Konstantin Beloborodov, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Alexey Anisenkov, I-huan Chiu, Nikita Belyaev, Prabhakar Palni, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Lily Asquith, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, James Monk, Stephen Sekula, Florian Hinterkeuser, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Gregory Barbour, Vincent Hedberg, K. Kordas, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Daniel Tovey, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Florian Bauer, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Oleg Zenin, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, Goetz Gaycken, Patrick Czodrowski, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Antonio Policicchio, B. Roland, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Salvatore Bruno, Mario Grandi, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, H. Xu, Marcelo Vogel, Y. Guo, Marilena Bandieramonte, Evan Michael Carlson, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, Alexander Khodinov, Joleen Pater, K. J. C. Leney, Marco Milesi, Tony Kwan, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, W. Y. Chan, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, M. De Santis, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, N. Viaux Maira, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Bengt Lund-Jensen, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Tingting Cao, Michiel Jan Veen, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Amy Selvi Tee, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Stavros Maltezos, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Makoto Tomoto, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, A. Juste Rozas, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Katsuo Tokushuku, Stefano Giagu, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Yahya Tayalati, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Aparajita Dattagupta, Filipe Veloso, Alexander Grillo, Mathis Kolb, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Arno Straessner, Dominique Pallin, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Graeme Stewart, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, D. Kuechler, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Michael Schernau, Evan Richard Vandewall, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Tomoki Saito, Laura Perini, K. O. H. Vadla, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, William Dale Heidorn, Lidia Dell'Asta, Chris Malena Delitzsch, P. J. Clark, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Thomas Peiffer, Juan Pedro Araque, Christos Bakalis, Andrej Filipcic, Monica D'Onofrio, Fabrice Hubaut, Nenad Vranjes, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Charles William Kalderon, T. Varol, Jan Jongmanns, Monika Mittal, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, C. Young, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Benedetto Gorini, Mjr Olsson, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, A. Bruni, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, Christos Lampoudis, U. Soldevila, Miaoran Lu, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, A. Farilla, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Cristiano Alpigiani, Qing Wang, Yang Qin, Alexandra Tudorache, Alexander Zaitsev, Takahiro Fusayasu, Venetios Polychronakos, Andrea Bocci, Martina Laura Ojeda, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Christoph Falk Anders, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Jacob Julian Kempster, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Ilija Vukotic, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, A. Baroncelli, Christos Anastopoulos, Alec Swenson Drobac, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Louie Corpe, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, C. Zhu, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Hannes Mildner, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Alessandra Forti, Xiangyang Ju, R. J. Sobie, Mark Hodgkinson, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Alan Peyaud, Simone Sottocornola, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, Hella Leonie Snoek, Yanjun Tu, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Tairan Xu, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, D. V. Dedovich, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, L. Pereira Sanchez, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Alix Fell, David DeMarco, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Hasko Stenzel, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Hanfei Ye, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Christopher Gubbels, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Alexander Leopold, Vincenzo Canale, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. S. White, Isabel Nitsche, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Janusz Chwastowski, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Christian Grefe, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Theodor Christian Herwig, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, R. Gamboa Goni, Sascha Mehlhase, Kathryn Grimm, Marzio Nessi, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Jeremy Love, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, David South, Polina Nechaeva, Philipp Sebastian Ott, C. M. Gee, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, V. Castillo Gimenez, Kunihiro Nagano, Evangelos Kourlitis, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Jonathan Shlomi, Kendall Reeves, Nedaa Asbah, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. T. Yang, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, S. Tapia Araya, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, W. Fedorko, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Rui Yuan, Georgios Fanourakis, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, L. D’Eramo, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, David Dodsworth, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Nihal Brahimi, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, Chung-Yau Lo, Timo Dreyer, Ioannis Karkanias, I. Siral, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Revital Kopeliansky, Liang Guan, David Michael Handl, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, V. Kartvelishvili, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Harshna Jivan, Tae Min Hong, Sanghoon Lim, R. M. D. Carney, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Rachel Rosten, Alexander Naip Tuna, I. Ravinovich, R. Madar, Tatsumi Nitta, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Alessandro Caltabiano, Teresa Lenz, Diane Cinca, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Sinem Simsek, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Camilla Vittori, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, R. Wang, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, R. Araujo Pereira, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Elliott Cheu, M. E. Nelson, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yuta Okazaki, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Helmut Wolters, Pa. Malecki, Shih-Chang Lee, E. Torró Pastor, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Y-H. Chen, William Trischuk, Richard Nisius, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Y. S. Ng, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, R. Bartoldus, Jafar Shojaii, Xing Long Li, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Stephanie Majewski, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Benoit Lefebvre, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, Garabed Halladjian, Sarah Demers, Chen Zhou, David William Thomas, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, George Redlinger, John Myers, Claude Leroy, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, James William Cowley, Julia Lynne Gonski, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Guillaume Unal, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Sergey Chekulaev, F. Lasagni Manghi, Anatoly Borisov, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Nikola Makovec, O. Cakir, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Yann Coadou, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, D. Pietreanu, Sandra Kortner, M. I. Martínez, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Christopher Deutsch, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Amal Vaidya, Siegfried Wenig, Eirik Gramstad, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, Rachik Soualah, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, M. Kaneda, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Robert Adam Vallance, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Heiko Lacker, Thu Pham, Alexander Milov, Chiara Rizzi, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, D. Amidei, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Jackson Carl Burzynski, R. Teixeira De Lima, V. Araujo Ferraz, Kirill Grevtsov, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ken-ichi Uchida, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, M. Li, Scott Snyder, Monica Dobre, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Stefan Simion, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Alexander Melzer, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Georges Azuelos, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Kayla Dawn McLean, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Alberto Annovi, Dennis Pudzha, Ilias Panagoulias, Brian Moser, C. Padilla Aranda, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, M. A. L. Leite, Marie-Hélène Genest, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, Frued Erik Braren, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Klaus Hamacher, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, R. K. Keeler, P. U. E. Onyisi, Gianluca Introzzi, John Stupak, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, L. Han, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Oldrich Kepka, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Hiroaki Hibi, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Fridolin Dittus, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Chen Wang, Fabian Thiele, Arnaud Duperrin, Miao Liu, Jinhong Yu, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Veronika Magerl, Frank Ellinghaus, Nikolai Rusakovich, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Alessandro Lapertosa, Evangelos Gazis, Tomas Blazek, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Steffen Schaepe, Carla Sbarra, R. Goncalves Gama, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Simon Berlendis, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Evgeniy Khramov, M. Rescigno, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Adomas Jelinskas, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Vasilis Konstantinides, Tasneem Rashid, Corentin Allaire, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, A. G. Clark, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Jun Gao, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Marcella Bona, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Benjamin John Rosser, Thomas James Neep, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Barry King, Stefano Zambito, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Sebastian Heer, C. M. Hawkes, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, V. Izzo, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, P. Conde Muiño, A. Rodriguez Perez, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Mykola Khandoga, Radim Slovak, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, B. R. Mellado Garcia, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Steven Williams, Alexander Undrus, Mirta Dumancic, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, F. Safai Tehrani, V. M. M. Cairo, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, T. R. V. Billoud, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Vladimir Zhulanov, Ishan Pokharel, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Y. Jiang, R. Di Sipio, Tanja Holm, Romain Kukla, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Nathaniel Woods, Andrea Dell'Acqua, J-F. Arguin, Matthew Berg Epland, Sandrine Laplace, Johannes Erdmann, Jelena Jovicevic, Sara Ghasemi, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Z. Wang, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Joe Taenzer, Francesco Crescioli, Benedict Tobias Winter, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Baida Achkar, Antinea Guerguichon, Bing Zhang, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, A. Lösle, Andrea Catinaccio, Qiang Li, S. Li, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Ilaria Luise, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Philippe Mermod, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, Sandro Palestini, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Barbara Wosiek, Dennis Perepelitsa, Marc Geisen, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, N. S. Dann, Emma Tolley, Mauro Villa, Evgenii Baldin, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Amir Farbin, Shigeki Hirose, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Roland Jansky, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, D. Bakshi Gupta, Anna Mastroberardino, Kevin Kroeninger, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, Michel Vetterli, A. L. Steinhebel, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heidi Sandaker, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Tim Herrmann, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, W. Ding, David Kirchmeier, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Shunsuke Honda, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Jason Lea Oliver, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Masahiro Yamatani, M. I. Gostkin, Danijela Bogavac, Xiaotong Chu, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Sinead Farrington, G. N. Taylor, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Sten Hellman, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Fabio Cardillo, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Nurcan Ozturk, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, R. Piegaia, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Anna Ivina, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Bo Li, Nathan Jihoon Kang, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Benjamin William Allen, Peter Sherwood, A. Sharma, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Miha Zgubic, Haiping Peng, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marlon Barbero, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Mario Spina, Laura Gonella, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Marco Vanadia, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Julius Hrivnac, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Petter Nilsson, Yoji Hasegawa, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Stefanie Todt, Koichi Nagai, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Harinder Singh Bawa, Nathan Allen Grieser, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, F. A. Di Bello, J. Manjarres Ramos, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Chilufya Mwewa, Oliver Kortner, S. Yu. Smirnov, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, Katharina Bierwagen, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Lukas Adamek, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Hannah Arnold, Pamela Ferrari, Halina Abramowicz, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Kristina Anne Looper, Sw. Banerjee, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Matthieu Robin, J. A. Parsons, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Moritz Kiehn, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Sebastian Artz, Forrest Hays Phillips, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Benedikt Bergmann, Sascha Caron, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, J. Chudoba, C-Q. Li, Vladimir Sulin, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Peter Loch, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, Suyog Shrestha, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, V. R. Pascuzzi, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, T. Bisanz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Shikma Bressler, Reisaburo Tanaka, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Wanyun Su, Z. Liang, Kevin Hildebrand, Jan Kretzschmar, Shayma Wahdan, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Deywis Moreno, Syed Haider Abidi, H. Zhu, Daniela Rebuzzi, Bostjan Macek, Yoav Afik, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Adam Jinaru, Archil Durglishvili, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Yanhui Ma, Feiyu Li, Edoardo Maria Farina, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Ondrej Penc, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Raimund Ströhmer, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Balazs Konya, Trygve Buanes, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, A. T. Goshaw, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Christopher Don Milke, Hernan Wahlberg, J. Tanaka, Harald Fox, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, H. S. Chen, Umar Gul, Christian Gutschow, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Kurt Brendlinger, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Domizia Orestano, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Luigi Vigani, Ladislav Chytka, Catrin Bernius, Deepak Kar, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Khuram Tariq, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Liaoshan Shi, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, J. Jimenez Pena, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Vassili Kazanin, A. Polini, Nikolina Ilic, Raymond Brock, Alessandro Cerri, Jie Zhang, Richard Bates, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Lorenzo Massa, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Adam Trzupek, Michael Holzbock, Ossama AbouZeid, Jesse Heilman, Davide Melini, Ivana Hristova, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, D. Pohl, Murtaza Safdari, Carsten Bittrich, Gavin Pownall, Martin Rybar, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Edisher Tskhadadze, Andrea Knue, Alan Mathew Kahn, Stefania Xella, P. Farthouat, Bruce Barnett, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Anamika Aggarwal, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Alison Elliot, Sebastien Rettie, Hans Peter Beck, H. M. Zhang, Y. Delabat Diaz, Manuel Guth, P. A. Delsart, Georges Aad, M. Kuze, Peter Tornambe, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Antonio Miucci, Dewen Zhong, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, S. R. Hou, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Stefan Rave, Markus Nordberg, Michael R. Wessels, Thomas James Stevenson, Hidetoshi Otono, Andrew Chisholm, Nello Bruscino, Alexandre Laurier, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Anne Marie Sickles, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Tova Ray Holmes, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Gunnar Jakel, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Uladzimir Kruchonak, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, R. W. L. Jones, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Irina Antonela Cioara, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Simone Amoroso, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Oliver Ricken, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, Mohamed Zaazoua, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Dimitrios Matakias, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Shunsuke Adachi, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Michael William Phipps, Marko Stamenkovic, Davide Pietro Mungo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Florian Dachs, Damiano Vannicola, Nicolas Ellis, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, J. Beringer, Lennart Rustige, Amartya Rej, Dimitrios Iliadis, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, A. Z. Wang, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, J. M. P. Pasner, Giacomo Artoni, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Marco Scodeggio, Sofia Chouridou, Jessica Metcalfe, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Paul Fraser Harrison, Maria-Teresa Dova, John Andrew Raine, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Katja Hannele Mankinen, N. M. Köhler, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Ehud Duchovni, Alexandre Lebedev, David Cameron, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, J. Machado Miguens, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Andrea Sciandra, S. Díez Cornell, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, S. J. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Albert Francis Casha, Dimitris Varouchas, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Michel Raymond, Yohei Yamaguchi, Saskia Falke, Xuan Yang, Mihail Chizhov, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Leonardo Merola, Anton Wolf, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Iain Alexander Bertram, A. Ducourthial, J.C. Wang, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Callum Dale Booth, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Julien Maurer, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Christopher Blake Martin, M. Stegler, Adrian John Bevan, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, B. Martin dit Latour, Thomas Naumann, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Anna Lipniacka, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, E. L. Barberio, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, A. Di Ciaccio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Pavel Tsiareshka, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, C. Dallapiccola, David Berge, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Emily McDonald, Ph. Schwemling, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Philipp Horn, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Sally Seidel, Hideki Okawa, D. P. J. Lack, Soumya Mohapatra, S. Calvente Lopez, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Le, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Gordon Watts, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Frederic Derue, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Kate Shaw, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Phillip Gutierrez, Marumi Kado, Giulia Gonella, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, L. Aperio Bella, Chikuma Kato, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Song-Ming Wang, Yoichi Ninomiya, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Are Sivertsen Traeet, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Joseph Patton, Chikara Fukunaga, Fares Djama, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Stanley Lai, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Robert Leone, Constantine Papadatos, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Jianming Qian, Shyam Balaji, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Russell James Turner, Shi Che, Else Lytken, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Mikhail Mineev, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ferdinand Schenck, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Mohamed Gouighri, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Serkant Ali Cetin, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Matthias Danninger, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, S. H. Robertson, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Ferdinand Krieter, Ewelina Lobodzinska, K. Zhang, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, S. Tzamarias, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Andreas Salzburger, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Etienne Dreyer, Givi Sekhniaidze, Clement Camincher, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Benedetto Giacobbe, Takashi Kubota, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Dongshuo Du, Giovandomenico Carducci, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, Alessia Renardi, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, E. Rossi, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Shigeru Odaka, Shensheng Han, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, Fabrizio Trovato, Oleg Kuprash, M. Wittgen, Bianca Monica Ciungu, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Guy Rosin, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, O. Estrada Pastor, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, Marisilvia Donadelli, Christopher Andrew Garner, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Carsten Dulsen, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, James Mueller, Dario Barberis, Christian Weiser, Barbara Liberti, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, R. Di Nardo, Andrew Stuart Bell, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, Shangfeng Yang, Laura Rehnisch, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, A. Bethani, William Patrick McCormack, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, M. Silva, M. H. Klein, Francesco Giuli, Tai-Hua Lin, Theo Jean Megy, Neil Warrack, P. Sinervo, Mason Proffitt, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, M. De Beurs, Huacheng Cai, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Bryan Reynolds, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Matthias Schott, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, N. Benekos, Joao Seixas, Farida Fassi, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, S. M. Weber, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Eva Hansen, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Luigi Longo, S. De Cecco, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sinan Kuday, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, Gino Marceca, Markus Cristinziani, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, P. C. F. Glaysher, Nadav Michael Tamir, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Emre Celebi, S. Timoshenko, Anjali Krishnan, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, J. W. S. Carter, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Guido Gagliardi, Joseph Haley
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 126
The first measurement of longitudinal decorrelations of harmonic flow amplitudes v_{n} for n=2-4 in Xe+Xe collisions at sqrt[s_{NN}]=5.44 TeV is obtained using 3 μb^{-1} of data with the ATLAS detector at the LHC. The decorrelation signal for v_{3}
Autor:
Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, David Hamilton, A. García Alonso, Marek Gruchala, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, Ulrich Husemann, Anna Zacharopoulou, J.-M. Brom, C. A. Salazar González, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Stephen Wimpenny, Fabio Monti, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, E. Carrera Jarrin, P. Silva, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, S. W. Lee, Raghunath Pradhan, Kevin Black, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, B. C. Choudhary, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Thoth Gunter, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Paul David Luckey, Inseok Yoon, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Didar Dobur, Neil Schroeder, Nicholas Wardle, Corrinne Mills, Atanu Modak, Christopher Cosby, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, John Rander, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Chad Freer, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Tao Huang, Isa Dumanoglu, Daniel Abercrombie, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Hao Qiu, Mike Seidel, S. M. Spanier, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Nathaniel Odell, Vladimir Karjavine, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, Felicitas Pauss, Sanjay Padhi, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Giovanna Selvaggi, Baokai Wang, H. El Mamouni, Yongbin Feng, J. Seixas, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Peter Robmann, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Valerie Scheurer, Sa. Jain, A. Penzo, Marta Verweij, Marco Zanetti, Pietro Govoni, Samila Muthumuni, Tae Jeong Kim, Samuel Webb, Emmanouil Vourliotis, Ayse Polatoz, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, A. J. Hart, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Oliver Pooth, Nils Faltermann, Hans Rykaczewski, Vladyslav Danilov, D. R. Muller, A. Yagil, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, Metin Yalvac, Negin Shafiei, Stephan Lammel, Marcos Cerrada, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Michael Murray, Austin Baty, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, C. S. Rogan, Piero Giorgio Verdini, A. B. Meyer, Daniel Noonan, Sourav Chatterjee, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Norbert Neumeister, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, C. J. Richardson, Nikitas Loukas, W. Adam, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Stephen Sanders, Huilin Qu, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, K. H. Lo, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Dennis Schwarz, Shin-Shan Yu, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, G. N. Kim, M. Alhusseini, Georgios Tsipolitis, A. Escalante Del Valle, A. Rose, W. Waltenberger, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Paolo Gunnellini, Dana Z. Anderson, A. Popov, M. Csanad, Nicola Amapane, R. Sharma, G. B. Mohanty, B. Chazin Quero, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, R. Lander, Nazar Bartosik, W. Van Doninck, Ugur Kiminsu, Andreas Nowack, B. Schneider, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, T. Madlener, Vinay Hegde, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, G. W. Wilson, Pietro Vischia, S. Sanchez Cruz, Dmitry Eliseev, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, Camille Camen, Mikkel B. Johnson, Mia Tosi, Hevjin Yarar, Koushik Mandal, I. J. Watson, Mattia Lizzo, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Unki Yang, J. M. Vizan Garcia, O. Charaf, David Seith, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Oleg Teryaev, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, N. De Filippis, Christopher Seez, Alessandro Calandri, Qianying Guo, Martti Raidal, A.-M. Lyon, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, E. Palencia Cortezon, Hassan Abdalla, L. Romero, Pamela Klabbers, Tiziano Camporesi, Shivali Malhotra, Brent Stone, S. Bansal, Louise Skinnari, Michael Reichmann, Y. Haddad, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Lucas Corcodilos, Prashant Shukla, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Ka Tung Lau, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Margaret Zientek, Z. Chen, A. Solano, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Ted Kolberg, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, B. De La Cruz, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, A. Schmidt, C. Campagnari, Sergio Cittolin, Fabrizio Ferro, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, J. W. Berryhill, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Giovanni Petrucciani, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Christoph Schäfer, Charles Maguire, Alexandre Zabi, A. H. Ball, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, J. G. Acosta, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Márton Bartók, Joao Varela, P. E. Karchin, Thomas Ferbel, J. Thom, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, R. Loveless, Dan Brunner, Sanghyun Ko, Byung-Sik Hong, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, K. Hurtado Anampa, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, M. S. Meyer, Rachel Yohay, Giancarlo Mantovani, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Hannu Siikonen, Sheng Wang, Frank Chlebana, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Scarlet Norberg, Devdatta Majumder, Giovanni Organtini, Vyacheslav Valuev, Alessia Saggio, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Paolo Spagnolo, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, P. Gras, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Claudio Quaranta, Dan Quach, Lindsey Gray, Alicia Calderon, Derek James Cranshaw, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, Evgueni Vlasov, Attilio Santocchia, I. Kravchenko, Jean Fay, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Hans-Christian Kaestli, L. Lechner, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Marco Pieri, Matthew Joyce, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, O. Cerri, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Nicholas Manganelli, Nicolas Chanon, Anupam Sharma, S. Lo Meo, Camelia Mironov, A. A. Savin, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, T. Lindén, Joachim Mnich, Rudy Ceccarelli, Gabriella Pugliese, Alexander Grohsjean, Biagio Rossi, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, E. E. Kangal, Kevin Lannon, Salim Cerci, Lev Uvarov, Z. Tsamalaidze, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Virgil E Barnes, Alessio Ghezzi, Ketino Kaadze, J. Erö, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Maciej Górski, Andrea Malara, Matthias Schröder, Tariq Aziz, David Krofcheck, Daniel Savoiu, J. Ripoll Sau, Bożena Boimska, Andrew Askew, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Benedikt Vormwald, A. Litomin, Marino Missiroli, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Victor Shang, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Nabin Poudyal, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Riccardo Bellan, John Alison, Ferhat Ozok, G. Della Ricca, Reyer Band, Younes Otarid, M. Bluj, S. Ghosh, Andrei Oskin, P. Lenzi, S. V. Afanasiev, Marko Dragicevic, Seema Bahinipati, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Efstathios Paganis, A. Savoy-Navarro, Nicholas Haubrich, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Vadim Oreshkin, Pierluigi Paolucci, R. M. Harris, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Julie Malcles, Byung Hun Oh, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, B. Grynyov, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Christian Dziwok, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Joanne Cole, J. N. Butler, Eija Tuominen, Roberto Tenchini, Sudha Ahuja, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Conor Henderson, Dmitry Sosnov, Stephen Robert Wagner, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Nadir Daci, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, O. Davignon, Bobak Hashemi, Koo-Chul Lee, Andrew Levin, Meng Xiao, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Jeffrey Roskes, Claudio Grandi, Mayda Velasco, Jan Eysermans, M. Melo De Almeida, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, E. Ayala, P. Priyanka, Daniele Trocino, David Walter, J. W. Gary, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, V. Kutzner, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Kenneth Long, Marius Teroerde, Giacomo Fedi, Francesca Cavallari, Laurent Pétré, T. Bergauer, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Bhawani Singh, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Q. Wang, J. Schieck, Jingyan Li, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Christian Schnaible, C. Galloni, Urs Langenegger, Roumyana Hadjiiska, A. Bocci, Jay Dittmann, A. Hervé, Troy Mulholland, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, A. Iuzhakov, Felipe Ramirez, Berkan Kaynak, Marc Osherson, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, C. P. Jessop, Jorge Fraga, M. Danilov, Christina Snyder, Andrea Bellora, Marek Niedziela, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Laurent Favart, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Fabio Ravera, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Igor Bayshev, Xavier Coubez, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, J. F. Benitez, Georgia Karapostoli, Roberto Dell'Orso, Roman Kogler, Sergey Troshin, Frank Jm Geurts, Weinan Si, Miaoran Lu, Tom Cornelis, David Vannerom, Tanmay Mudholkar, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Andrey Gribushin, Ennio Monteil, Liliana Teodorescu, Michele Bianco, Maria Agnese Ciocci, C. Oropeza Barrera, P. Busson, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, S. Mersi, Adrian Byszuk, L. Hay, Patrick Connor, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Gabriel Madigan, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Andrew Buccilli, Runyu Bi, Pritam Kalbhor, Brian Dorney, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, J. H. Kim, Roy Montalvo, Angela Giraldi, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, G. P. Van Onsem, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Frank Würthwein, Angela Taliercio, A. Vorobyev, S. Piperov, Kadri Ozdemir, Manas Maity, M. E. Dinardo, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Hualin Mei, V. Avati, Thomas Reitenspiess, M. C. Fouz, Egidio Longo, Marc Huwiler, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Daniele Spiga, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Savvas Kyriacou, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Florian Joel J Bury, Meena Meena, Davide Valsecchi, Nural Akchurin, Wajid Ali Khan, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Fatma Boran, K. Ehataht, Christoph Garbers, Nikola Godinovic, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, M. Presilla, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, Boaz Klima, David Saltzberg, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Loukas Gouskos, Marius Preuten, Theodor Christian Herwig, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Olivér Surányi, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Joze Zobec, Alexander Dierlamm, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Min-Hye Kim, C. Smith, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, Andres Tiko, Vladimir Palichik, A. K. Virdi, Sourabh Dube, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Olena Karacheban, F. M. Pitters, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Gabor Istvan Veres, Giuseppe Iaselli, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, V. Milosevic, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Philipp Millet, Robin Erbacher, Carlos Avila, M. Deile, D. Liko, Elif Asli Yetkin, T. L. Cheng, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, D. A. Sanz Becerra, R. Salvatico, R. S. P. Mueller, Muhammad Gul, P. Van Mulders, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Alessandro Thea, C. Mora Herrera, Kaya Tatar, Georgios Bakas, Y. Gershtein, Matej Roguljic, Elizabeth Starling, Siddharth Narayanan, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Paul Avery, René Caspart, L. S. Durkin, Elisabetta Manca, Nicolò Trevisani, Alex Dorsett, Caterina Aruta, Flavia Cetorelli, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Sarah Catherine Eno, Gianni Masetti, Filippo Errico, Niladribihari Sahoo, Erhan Gülmez, Martin Lipinski, Jan-Frederik Schulte, J. A. Nash, Natalia Lychkovskaya, William Tabb, C. Neu, Elisabetta Gallo, Thong Nguyen, Michal Szleper, Chia-Ming Kuo, Tamer Elkafrawy, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Tomasz Frueboes, David Overton, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Federica Legger, Tuure Tuuva, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Otto Hindrichs, M. Medina Jaime, A. Starodumov, Frank Jensen, Eric Christian Chabert, Brian Francis, Sinan Sagir, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, Ravi Janjam, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Dave M. Newbold, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Raman Khurana, Candan Dozen, Ricardo Eusebi, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, E. Meschi, James John Brooke, Christine Mclean, Shirin Chenarani, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Christina Reissel, F. Vazquez Valencia, Vladislav Borchsh, Alexander Nikitenko, Ana Ovcharova, Michael Wayne Arenton, Tomas Kello, Shane Breeze, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Michele Gallinaro, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Stephen Butalla, Joaquin Emilo Siado, J. Suarez Gonzalez, M. M. Obertino, Jozsef Molnar, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Henning Kirschenmann, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, S. Kumar, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, W. Funk, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Vitaliano Ciulli, L. Malgeri, Alexander Pauls, Paolo Rumerio, Simone Gennai, You-ying Li, Daniel Spitzbart, Alberto Messineo, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, C. Grab, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Niels Dupont, Jasvinder A. Singh, Y. Ban, Peter Wittich, J. D. Tapia Takaki, M. Rahmani, Bennett Marsh, Igor Smirnov, Dipanwita Dutta, Vincenzo Daponte, Federica Primavera, Siddhesh Sawant, J. S. H. Lee, Antonio Cassese, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Prasanna Siddireddy, H. Brandao Malbouisson, Juska Pekkanen, J. Mejia Guisao, Kevin Flöh, Charalambos Nicolaou, N. D. Smith, Olga Kodolova, Bora Isildak, Pieter Everaerts, V. P. Andreev, Cédric Prieels, F. Fiori, Valentin Sulimov, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Paolo Vitulo, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Bradley Cox, Rohith Saradhy, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, A. Gurtu, Timo Peltola, D. J. Hofman, Finn Rebassoo, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Clément Grimault, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Roberto Carlin, Roberto Rossin, Xinmei Niu, Y. Wang, Carlo Rovelli, Wagner Carvalho, Silvio Donato, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Daniele Fasanella, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, Z. P. Zhang, S. Roy Chowdhury, Kerstin Hoepfner, T. Geralis, Antoni Shtipliyski, Alessandra Cappati, D. J. Lange, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Muhammad Waqas, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, Geonhee Oh, J. De Clercq, Marcus Hohlmann, C. Palmer, Roger Rusack, F. X. Yumiceva, O. Behnke, Panos A. Razis, Tielige Mengke, D. H. Wright, M. A. Bhat, Gulsen Onengut, Sunil Dogra, Tribeni Mishra, C. S. Moon, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Fan Xia, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, H. Lee, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Victor Golovtcov, Peter R Hobson, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Kenneth Bloom, A. Khan, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Nan Lu, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, I. Mikulec, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, K. Sandeep, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Aurélien Carle, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Alexander Ershov, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Mykyta Haranko, Stefaan Tavernier, Satoshi Hasegawa, A. Bodek, Oleksii Toldaiev, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, Antoine Lesauvage, F. Moortgat, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, A. C. Bundock, Matthias Kasemann, Luca Giommi, Cole Lindsey, Neeti Parashar, Manoj Sharan, Zhaozhong Shi, Daniele Ruini, P. A. Piroué, Hugo Keller, Tom A. Williams, R. Chistov, Cristina Mantilla, Xiaodong Wang, D. Y. Wang, Luisa Benussi, W. E. Johns, G. Quast, Richard B. Lipton, Brian L Winer, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, S. Shmatov, Kaitlin Salyer, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Michael Revering, Paola Salvini, Vladislav Shalaev, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Samuel Bein, Korbinian Schweiger, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Klaus Rabbertz, Julia Velkovska, Michail Bachtis, P. de Barbaro, V. P. Smirnov, Sandeep Bhowmik, Maxime Guilbaud, V. Makarenko, Halil Saka, Florian Beaudette, G. Dissertori, Furong Yan, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, Christian Veelken, Vladimir Cherepanov, David Petyt, Hasan Ogul, K. Ellis, Ivan Atanasov, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Uttiya Sarkar, Gage Dezoort, M. Gola, Sebastiano Albergo, Yutaro Iiyama, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Bilal Kiani, Sh. Rahatlou, A. Kumar, Alexander Snigirev, F. Hartmann, Stephane Cooperstein, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vineet Kumar, Yu. Andreev, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Myriam Schönenberger, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, P. C. Bhat, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, S. Tkaczyk, Markus Klute, A. Scribano, Shengquan Tuo, Alexander Morton, E. Bossini, Zachary Lesko, Andrea Gelmi, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Kristian Harder, Javier Cuevas, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, Priyanka Kumari, David Cussans, S. K. Park, Benjamin Krikler, Bora Akgun, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, L. Urda Gómez, Harry Cheung, Fotios Ptochos, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, D. Del Re, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Davide Fiorina, Marcello Abbrescia, Mario Galanti, E. A. De Wolf, P. G. Mercadante, Joel Goldstein, Z. Y. You, J. Almond, Jay Hauser, Ben Bylsma, Sukanta Dutta, Christophe Royon, Tuhin S. Roy, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, J. F. Hirschauer, Bobae Kim, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Marc M Baarmand, A. Stahl, Winston Ko, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Alberto Santoro, C. A. Mondragon Herrera, Grigory Safronov, Sebastian Wozniewski, Emanuele Usai, R. Frühwirth, Peter Meiring, Fabrice Couderc, P. Bloch, Kajari Mazumdar, D. Cutts, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Abhijith Gandrakota, Danila Tlisov, Himal Acharya, Melanie Eich, Anna Macchiolo, Sherif Elgammal, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Q. J. Li, John Perry Cumalat, Christophe Delaere, Jose Monroy, Toni Sculac, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, Alessio Boletti, J. Kaspar, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, I. De Bruyn, Arash Jofrehei, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Emanuela Barberis, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Simon Kwan, Michael Dittmar, Joona Havukainen, Sioni Summers, Giovanni Mocellin, Sumit Keshri, D. Horvath, Milena Misheva, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Mariana Araujo, Burin Asavapibhop, B. Tali, Luigi Guiducci, Daniel Treille, Hirak Bandyopadhyay, Özlem Özçelik, Peter Schleper, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, M. S. Kim, Tanvi Wamorkar, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Renato Potenza, Daniel Bloch, Artur Apresyan, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Guenter Eckerlin, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, R. D. Field, L. Viliani, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, S. Thakur, Armen Tumasyan, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Eshwen Bhal, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Stefan Grünendahl, Martina Malberti, Diogo Bastos, Dragos Velicanu, A. M. Rossi, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Xi Chen, Nathaniel Pastika, Philip Harris, P. Thapa, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, De Hua Zhu, Achille Petrilli, Greg Landsberg, J. Zhang, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Helen F. Heath, Jacob Linacre, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, Dinko Ferencek, Chiara Aime, Salvatore My, Giovanni Franzoni, Nuno Leonardo, A. Lefeld, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Anthony Moeller, Th. Müller, C. S. Hill, Stavros Mallios, N. V. Krasnikov, M. G. Albrow, Hans Reithler, M. Bozzo, M. Zarucki, D. Matos Figueiredo, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, S. Sharma, Plamen Iaydjiev, Maria Isabel Josa, Samuel May, Anna Colaleo, Yildiray Komurcu, Paula Eerola, Andrew M. Parker, M. Tadel, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Joachim Baechler, P. H. Hansen, Andreas Pfeiffer, Xunwu Zuo, L. Ristori, Z. Wang, J. L. Dulemba, Hyunyong Kim, Dmitri Konstantinov, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Yuichi Kubota, Erika Garutti, Prolay Mal, Andreas Albert, Joshua Hiltbrand, Davide Zuolo, Sema Zahid, Hyonsan Seo, Abhijit Dasgupta, Rachael Bucci, C. E. Flores, Rui Xiao, Hafeez R. Hoorani, Deepak Kumar, J. S. Lange, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Sebastian Wuchterl, Evan Ranken, Tamas Novak, Mario Maggi, Walaa Elmetenawee, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, Ilknur Hos, Malgorzata Kazana, A. V. Gritsan, Olga Evdokimov, Vasken Hagopian, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, A. A. Bin Anuar, Damir Lelas, G. Boudoul, Sergei Gleyzer, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, J. Park, Patrick Janot, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Eva Halkiadakis, G. M. Dallavalle, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Lata Panwar, Johann Rauser, Peter Raics, Erik Brücken, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Alexey Volkov, Mehmet Kaya, S. Ha, Intae Yu, Adish Vartak, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Robin Aggleton, Junghwan Goh, M. Jeitler, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, L. J. Gutay, V. E. Blinov, Viesturs Veckalns, Frank Glege, Y. Musienko, Kirill Skovpen, G. B. Yu, Giorgio Apollinari, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Andrea Perrotta, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Y. I. Skovpen, Kamuran Dilsiz, Sergey Polikarpov, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, Justin Pilot, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Pedrame Bargassa, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Ulrich Goerlach, Duncan Leggat, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Irene Bachiller, Benjamin William Allen, A. K. Mehta, E.G. Boos, Simone Pigazzini, Alibordi Muhammad, Subash Chandra Behera, G. Ortona, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, Sushil Chauhan, Nickolas Mccoll, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Yalcin Guler, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Catherine Adloff, Nikolay Voytishin, Nimantha Perera, Ulascan Sarica, Christopher Brainerd, Andrey Uzunian, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, P. N. Y. David, Alice Bean, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, D. Pérez Adán, Anne Dabrowski, Eleni Erodotou, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Alexandre Hakimi, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Eric Appelt, Denis Rathjens, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, A. Bornheim, Marta Cremonesi, Genady Gavrilov, Roger Wolf, Bryan Caraway, James E. Taylor, Christopher Mcginn, Angira Rastogi, Mykola Savitskyi, Margaret Eminizer, Valeria Botta, Reza Goldouzian, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, R. Walsh, Stepan Obraztsov, K. M. Ecklund, A. Canepa, Jeremy Andrea, Paolo Lariccia, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, Andrea Carlo Marini, Duong Nguyen, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Daniel Robert Marlow, Maria Florencia Canelli, Andrea Piccinelli, S. Belforte, Byeonghak Ko, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Carlos Florez, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, D. A. Perez Navarro, Ilaria Vai, D. Jeon, M. Teklishyn, Francesco Moscatelli, D. Ciangottini, Vladimir Popov, Sandra S. Padula, A. Bermúdez Martínez, V. Palladino, Yiwen Wen, Redwan Habibullah, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Javier Duarte, F. Ambrogi, Jonas Rembser, S. Zhang, Daniele Pedrini, Sarah Freed, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Marco Musich, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Paraskevas Gianneios, Hong Ni, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Deborah Pinna, Noemi Beni, Rylan Conway, Altan Cakir, J. F. de Trocóniz, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, G. G. Hanson, A. Morelos Pineda, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, P. Rebello Teles, Leonard Spiegel, Elena Voevodina, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Mark Derdzinski, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, D. Soldi, Andre Sznajder, Andrés Cabrera, A. Vilela Pereira, M. Spanring, S. B. Oh, C. Bernet, Gregory R. Snow, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Victor Murzin, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Tyler Ruggles, Pierluigi Zotto, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Serdal Damarseckin, Maria Giulia Ratti, A. P. Singh, Martin Wolf, Katja Klein, Andrea Benaglia, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Emmanuelle Perez, Robert Hirosky, F. Wang, Robert Bainbridge, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, M. Dordevic, Sven Dildick, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, A. De Roeck, Gobinda Majumder, Darin Acosta, Alain Givernaud, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Barbara Clerbaux, Rishabh Uniyal, S. Sánchez Navas, G. G. Da Silveira, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Irene Zoi, H. Rejeb Sfar, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Markus Radziej, Steffie Ann Thayil, Dylan Gilbert, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Cristina Riccardi, Silvia Taroni, Jane Nachtman, Kousik Naskar, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, G. Y. Jeng, Sergio F Novaes, Marcello Mannelli, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, Christian Schwanenberger, Kevin Burkett, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Natale Demaria, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Francesco Brivio, Borislav Pavlov, N. Turini, Csaba Hajdu, Emyr Clement, Morgan Lethuillier, Rishi Patel, Marta Felcini, Y. D. Oh, Yasar Onel, Claudia Pistone, Dong Yu, Sándor Lökös, C. Fallon, A. De Wit, Amedeo Staiano, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, M. Dobson, A. B. Aleksandrov, Ahmad Lotfy, I. P. Lokhtin, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Vincenzo Innocente, Yurii Maravin, James Letts, Tomasz Gadek, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Anterpreet Kaur, Hongbo Liao, Ruchi Chudasama, Roman Ryutin, R. Di Maria, Fabrizio Palla, R. Demina, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Marco Rovere, Mariana Shopova, A. Álvarez Fernández, R. Kumar Verma, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Kun Shi, Sandor Czellar, Alexei Safonov, R. M. Brown, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Candan Isik, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Kelci Mohrman, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Tobias Pook, Peter Timothy Cox, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, C. Foudas, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, Livio Fanò, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, A. Bragagnolo, Claudio Caputo, A. Kasem, A. M. Castaneda Hernandez, Kamal Lamichhane, J. Lykken, Mary Hadley, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Yangyang Cheng, S. Templ, Navid Rad, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, S. K. Swain, Sihyun Jeon, Leszek Grzanka, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Jie Xiao, M. I. Asghar, Jeroen Hegeman, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, Pietro Faccioli, Alberto Zucchetta, Alexander Toropin, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Illia Khvastunov, Hyejin Kwon, David Lomidze, Maria Teresa Grippo, Sang Il Pak, Anatoli Zarubin, V. Petrov, Lorenzo Uplegger, Shao Min Tan, Ashraf Mohamed, A. Reinsvold Hall, Matthew Jones, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Ivan Reid, Hulin Wang, K. Wong, Federica Maria Simone, C. Martinez Rivero, Suman Bala Beri, Simon Regnard, Andrzej Novak, Svenja Schumann, P. K. Behera, S. Das, Jiajing Mao, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Konstantin Androsov, Dario Menasce, Leonid Levchuk, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Paul Baillon, Matthias Schnepf, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Alexander Droll, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, M. P. Rauch, Jeremy Mans, Daniela Schäfer, Davide Piccolo, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Yen-Jie Lee, A. Ahmad, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Q. Ingram, L. Valencia Palomo, E. Fontanesi, Daniel Pitzl, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Gillian Kopp, Lucas Taylor, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Daniel Rosenzweig, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Sophie Wuyckens, C. Ramón Álvarez, D. E. Pellett, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, M. H. Schmitt, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Hugues Lattaud, Malte Backhaus, Artur Kalinowski, S. Fonseca De Souza, Paolo Montagna, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, Grigory Pivovarov, Andreas Hinzmann, H. Zhang, David Mason, E. Eskut, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Mauro Donegà, V. Papadimitriou, M. A. Segura Delgado, S. Mukherjee, He He, J. A. Wilson, Efe Yazgan, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, R. Schöfbeck, Daniel Denegri, G. Martinez, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Merve Ince, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Natasa Raicevic, Gianni Zumerle, Klaas Padeken, S. Gianì, Andrew Evans, Fengwangdong Zhang, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Hartmut Stadie, Markus Merschmeyer, Eduardo Coelho, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Mikhail Kirsanov, G. De Lentdecker, R. Cousins, Muhammad Ahmad, Helena Bialkowska, Niki Saoulidou, Mia Liu, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Natascha Krammer, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, A. Di Pilato, S. J. Qian, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Vivian O'Dell, F. Gasparini, James Strait, V. Chekhovsky, P. Van Mechelen, A. Apyan, M. R. Adams, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, M. Guchait, K. Pedro, Andrew Beretvas, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, Miroslav Bonchev, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, S. Ragazzi, Ken-ichi Uchida, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, Stefanos Leontsinis, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Philip Keicher, Vladimir Epshteyn, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Wolfram Erdmann, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Maciej Malawski, Debarati Roy, Teresa Rodrigo, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, H. Van Haevermaet, Carlos Erice, Sam Harper, K. De Leo, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, J. Prisciandaro, Teresa Lenz, Laurent Mirabito, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Laurent Forthomme, Giulia Negro, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Bugra Bilin, J. R. González Fernández, Amal Sarkar, Natalia Emriskova, S. Choi, Kati Lassila-Perini, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, Si Xie, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, D.R. Green, John Hakala, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, R. Taus, M. Rodriguez, Alexander Bylinkin, Daniel Teyssier, Apichart Hortiangtham, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Benedikt Maier, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Nicholas Menendez, Alexei Raspereza, Christoph Heidecker, G. Maggi, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Lorenzo Bianchini, Maksym Titov, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Alexis Pompili, Ang Li, Y. D. Kim, Henning Flacher, Nikolaos Manthos, Michael Krohn, Martin Grunewald, L. V. Kardapoltsev, K. Gill, Oleg Prokofyev, Alp Akpinar, M. B. Tonjes, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Amitabh Lath, Danilo Meuser, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, J. Pata, Nicholas John Hadley, Y. Zhang, Ivan Ovtin, Jehad Mousa, Bennett Greenberg, Manfred Paulini, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, A. Richards, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, M. A. Shah, F. Pandolfi, Fabio Iemmi, Duje Giljanovic, Songkyo Lee, Teruki Kamon, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Maxim Pieters, Ulrich Heintz, M. Citron, Nikolai Golubev, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, S. C. Tonwar, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, M. Voutilainen, Wing Yan Wong, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, Alexander Lanev, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, J. C. Williams, Krzysztof Doroba, Minseok Oh, Mircho Rodozov, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Animesh Datta, Thomas Ferguson, J. Olsen, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Jose Flix, Kyungwook Nam, V. Matveev, Balazs Ujvari, Andrés G Delannoy, Lev Dudko, S. Petrushanko, Didier Contardo, Y. Chen, Patrick Asenov, Vilius Cepaitis, A. Roy, M. Weber, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, Samet Lezki, J. S. Conway, Gervasio Gomez, Giuseppe Latino, Y. t. Duh, A. Delgado Peris, Dong Ho Moon, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Luigi Calligaris, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Sami Lehti, Umberto Molinatti, Pierluigi Bortignon, Guido Tonelli, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, C.-E. Wulz, John Paul Chou, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Brian Paul Padley, Valentina Mariani, U. Joshi, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Andrej Saibel, Somnath Choudhury, Antonio Delgado, Ivan Shvetsov, Gregor Kasieczka, J. Piedra Gomez, James Dolen, C. Collard, Y. Chao, Igor Golutvin, Andrea Massironi, Serguei Volkov, Piotr Traczyk, Jingyu Luo, Á. Navarro Tobar, Gregory Iles, Xudong Lyu, Francesco Navarria, Peicho Petkov, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, B. Jayatilaka, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Andre Frankenthal, Christopher George Tully, Alexx Perloff, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, Alexander Belyaev, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Timo Dreyer, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Cécile Caillol, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, Maksat Haytmyradov, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Dermot Moran, Maria Toms, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Hwi Dong Yoo, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, A. Di Mattia, Kenneth Call, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Seth Cooper, Matthew Kilpatrick, Tommaso Tedeschi, Semra Turkcapar, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Linda Finco, Anastasia Karavdina, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Mingshui Chen, Arnab Purohit, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, A. Moraes, Ludivine Ceard, P. Palit, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Predrag Cirkovic, L. Borgonovi, C. Martin Perez, Kirti Ranjan, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Mario Masciovecchio, G. P. Siroli, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Z. Liu, T. J. Orimoto, Marc Dejardin, Carsten Hensel, M. M. Defranchis, Matti J Kortelainen, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, T. W. Wang, Branislav Ristic, Brandon Chiarito, Bhumika Kansal, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Maximilian Heindl, M. Finger, Caleb Fangmeier, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Igor Vorobiev, V. Myronenko, Martin Delcourt, Francesco Fallavollita, Julie Managan Hogan, Sridhara Dasu, Alexey A. Petrov, Samuel Baxter, I. R. Tomalin, M. J. Costa, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Steven F. Maier, Igor Volobouev, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Sergio P. Ratti, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Guillaume Bourgatte, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, J. Choi, Fanbo Meng, Georgios Anagnostou, Maxwell Chertok, R. Mulargia, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Carmen Albajar, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Christof Roland, Yao Yao, David Colling, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Paul Sheldon, K. Manitara, Andrew Gilbert, Santiago Folgueras, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, Leonardo Giannini, Viktor Savrin, Thomas Eichhorn, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Paolo Azzurri, Emilien Chapon, Maria Savina, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Emrah Tiras, D. W. Kim, Bolek Wyslouch, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Maria Spiropulu, James M. Buchanan, Christian Dorfer, Morris Swartz, Matthew Herndon, Vasilije Perovic, Thomas James, Sevgi Tekten, I. O. Atakisi, Jovan Milosevic, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Aniello Spiezia, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, Prasant Kumar Rout, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Yeonju Go, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Yongjae Lee, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Alessandro Cardini, Daniel John Karmgard, S. Lowette, D. H. Kim, Owen Baron, Steve Schnetzer, Renato Campanini, Rosamaria Venditti, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Carlos Lourenco, Ian Laflotte, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Luca Perrozzi, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, R. Gupta
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
The ratios of the Bc(2S)+ to Bc+, Bc*(2S)+ to Bc+, and Bc*(2S)+ to Bc(2S)+ production cross sections are measured in proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV, using a data sample collected by the CMS experiment at the LHC, corresponding to an integrated
Autor:
A. Escalante Del Valle, A. Rose, J. Seixas, Ugur Kiminsu, Martti Raidal, Andrea Perrotta, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Richard Breedon, Y. I. Skovpen, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Caterina Aruta, Kamuran Dilsiz, Flavia Cetorelli, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Justin Pilot, Pamela Klabbers, S. Mersi, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, D. R. Muller, Ulrich Goerlach, L. S. Durkin, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Dongjoon Song, Petra Merkel, Duncan Leggat, A. Yagil, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Simone Calzaferri, Anna Zacharopoulou, J.-M. Brom, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Negin Shafiei, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, M. A. Mahmoud, Jingzhou Zhao, Y. Mohammed, Balashangar Kailasapathy, Eric Christian Chabert, Catherine Adloff, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Nimantha Perera, Gianni Masetti, R. Taus, S. W. Lee, Raghunath Pradhan, Andrei Sobol, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Ulascan Sarica, Christopher Brainerd, Nikitas Loukas, Natalia Lychkovskaya, A. Gurtu, Timo Peltola, Y. Wang, Carlo Rovelli, Alexei Raspereza, Huilin Qu, Christoph Heidecker, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Daniel Abercrombie, Hao Qiu, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, V. Rodríguez Bouza, E. Gurpinar Guler, J. W. Berryhill, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, G. Maggi, Giuseppe Barbagli, Salvatore Nuzzo, Pierluigi Bortignon, Wagner Carvalho, Silvio Donato, Guido Tonelli, Muhammad Imran Malik Awan, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Giovanna Selvaggi, Yongbin Feng, M. A. Bhat, C. S. Moon, Brian L Winer, Dana Z. Anderson, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Gage Dezoort, M. Gola, A. Popov, Mykola Savitskyi, Hans-Christian Kaestli, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, Priyanka Kumari, David Cussans, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Marco Pieri, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, S. K. Park, E. A. De Wolf, P. G. Mercadante, Valeria Botta, Reza Goldouzian, Z. Y. You, J. Almond, Liam Wezenbeek, Yuta Takahashi, Sioni Summers, Sumit Keshri, D. Horvath, Wolfgang Adam, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, M. Csanad, De Hua Zhu, A. J. Hart, Marc Dünser, Janek Bechtel, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Andrew Askew, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Nicola Amapane, Helen F. Heath, Plamen Iaydjiev, J. Mejia Guisao, R. Sharma, G. B. Mohanty, Tariq Aziz, David Krofcheck, Harry Cheung, Fotios Ptochos, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, D. Del Re, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, N. D. Smith, Martina Vit, Sh. Jain, Lorenzo Bianchini, Maksym Titov, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Andrej Saibel, Marcos Cerrada, C. J. Richardson, Nicholas Haubrich, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Daniel Savoiu, P. Lenzi, S. V. Afanasiev, Marko Dragicevic, Andreas Nowack, B. Schneider, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Francesco Moscatelli, D. Ciangottini, Pierluigi Paolucci, R. M. Harris, Panos A. Razis, Koushik Mandal, Korbinian Schweiger, Vladimir Popov, Javier Duarte, Daniele Pedrini, James Dolen, C. Collard, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, L. Layer, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Aditee Rane, B. Jayatilaka, Ilknur Hos, Johann Rauser, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Kenneth Long, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, Thomas Reitenspiess, Michael Reichmann, Y. Haddad, Seema Bahinipati, Nicholas Wardle, Corrinne Mills, Tao Huang, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Isa Dumanoglu, Vladimir Karjavine, Troy Mulholland, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, A. Iuzhakov, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Felipe Ramirez, Q. Wang, Berkan Kaynak, J. Schieck, Jingyan Li, Marc Osherson, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Christian Schnaible, J. H. Kim, Roy Montalvo, David Petyt, Uttiya Sarkar, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Marco Monteno, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, Alexis Pompili, Ang Li, Y. D. Kim, Henning Flacher, Nikolaos Manthos, Michael Krohn, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Anton Babaev, Eric Adams, Dennis Noll, Alessio Boletti, Alberto Santoro, Margaret Zientek, A. Schmidt, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Jennifer Chu, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, P. C. Bhat, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Davide Fiorina, Tanvi Wamorkar, Artur Apresyan, Gabriel Madigan, Marc Besancon, C. Chen, Dinyar Rabady, Jan Steggemann, Angela Giraldi, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, A. Vorobyev, S. Piperov, Kadri Ozdemir, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Federico Ferri, C. Campagnari, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Eshwen Bhal, H. El Mamouni, Fabrizio Ferro, Thomas Ferbel, J. Thom, G. P. Van Onsem, Grigory Safronov, Valerie Scheurer, Changgi Huh, Anshul Kapoor, Sadia Khalil, S. Van Putte, Ettore Focardi, F. Aydogmus Sen, Maksat Haytmyradov, Maria Toms, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Kenneth Call, Matthew Kilpatrick, Robin Aggleton, L. J. Gutay, V. E. Blinov, V. Makarenko, Grace Cummings, Francesco Fienga, Dipika Dash, K. J. Pena Rodriguez, K. Hurtado Anampa, Virgil E Barnes, Alessio Ghezzi, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Robin Erbacher, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Tamer Elkafrawy, E. Meschi, James John Brooke, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Sebastian Wozniewski, Clément Grimault, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Stefan Grünendahl, Martina Malberti, Diogo Bastos, Robert Schöfbeck, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Urs Langenegger, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Adrian Byszuk, L. Hay, Pritam Kalbhor, Brian Dorney, D. Soldi, S. Sánchez Navas, Martin Grunewald, William Tabb, C. Neu, Oleg Prokofyev, Alp Akpinar, M. B. Tonjes, Jared Sturdy, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Philip Harris, P. Thapa, Malgorzata Kazana, Thong Nguyen, David Overton, Olivér Surányi, Nils Faltermann, Hans Rykaczewski, Vladyslav Danilov, Emanuele Usai, Robert Hirosky, F. Wang, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Marta Felcini, Y. D. Oh, Tommaso Tedeschi, C. Martin Perez, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Efstathios Paganis, Vadim Oreshkin, Byung Hun Oh, Francesca Cavallari, Crisostomo Sciacca, Maxim Goncharov, K. Ehataht, Christoph Garbers, Muhammad Ansar Iqbal, David Saltzberg, Andres Tiko, Vladimir Palichik, A. K. Virdi, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Marcello Abbrescia, Ben Bylsma, Danila Tlisov, A. Kasem, A. M. Castaneda Hernandez, Hyejin Kwon, Ricardo Eusebi, Kirti Ranjan, Carsten Hensel, M. M. Defranchis, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Sourabh Dube, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, D. Matos Figueiredo, K. S. Lee, M. Della Negra, S. Sharma, Maria Isabel Josa, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Arash Jofrehei, Giovanni Mocellin, Jeremy Mans, Fabrizio Palla, R. Demina, Gilvan Alves, M. Pelliccioni, Matti J Kortelainen, Nikola Godinovic, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, Siddharth Narayanan, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Danilo Meuser, Darien Wood, Elizabeth Starling, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Nicolò Trevisani, Alex Dorsett, Juliette Alimena, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Olena Karacheban, A. M. Rossi, Paul Asmuss, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, C. Foudas, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Henning Kirschenmann, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, V. Milosevic, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Dennis Schwarz, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Vincenzo Daponte, Federica Primavera, Hulin Wang, K. Wong, Hevjin Yarar, Tomasz Gadek, Ruchi Chudasama, C. Ramón Álvarez, J. Pata, Yen-Jie Lee, A. Ahmad, D. E. Pellett, Christine Mclean, Shirin Chenarani, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Alexandre Zabi, Finn Rebassoo, M. M. Obertino, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, M. Tadel, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Eva Halkiadakis, Guillaume Bourgatte, Fanbo Meng, Marco Rovere, Th. Müller, Simon Christoph Schuler, Georgios Anagnostou, János Karancsi, Bennett Marsh, Hugues Lattaud, Maxwell Chertok, R. Mulargia, Nicholas John Hadley, Y. Zhang, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Mauro Donegà, Yuichi Kubota, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Mariana Shopova, Erika Garutti, Prolay Mal, Andreas Albert, I. J. Watson, Mattia Lizzo, Guo-Ming Chen, V. Papadimitriou, Marta Cremonesi, Menglei Sun, Arabella Martelli, Mikhail Kirsanov, G. De Lentdecker, A. Solano, Muhammad Ahmad, Neeti Parashar, Frank Glege, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Christopher Mcginn, Helena Bialkowska, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Gobinda Majumder, Silvia Maselli, Niki Saoulidou, Mia Liu, Catherine Schiber, Geonhee Oh, J. De Clercq, D. Domínguez Damiani, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Unki Yang, David Seith, Carmen Albajar, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Marcus Hohlmann, Roger Rusack, F. X. Yumiceva, Tielige Mengke, P. Das, Diego Beghin, Christof Roland, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, R. Cousins, Oleg Teryaev, A. Starodumov, Yao Yao, David Colling, Frank Jensen, Sinan Sagir, Jehad Mousa, Nan Lu, Garrett Funk, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Ravi Janjam, A. H. Ball, Klaus Rabbertz, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, Dave M. Newbold, Amina Zghiche, Emily MacDonald, Paul Sheldon, K. Manitara, Vivian O'Dell, Sebastiano Albergo, Yutaro Iiyama, G. B. Yu, Daniel Robert Marlow, V. Chekhovsky, P. Van Mechelen, Miroslav Bonchev, Irene Dutta, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Bennett Greenberg, Manfred Paulini, A. Rizzi, Ilya Gorbunov, Tobias Pook, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Maral Alyari, A. Richards, Ernesto Migliore, P. A. Piroué, A. Apyan, Andrew Beretvas, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, E. Ayala, Myriam Schönenberger, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Izzeddin Suat Donertas, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Tilman Rohe, Christopher Seez, Andrew Gilbert, Santiago Folgueras, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, Peter Timothy Cox, Ridhi Chawla, Meenakshi Narain, J. León Holgado, M. Bluj, R. Loveless, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, Torben Lange, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Dan Brunner, Leonardo Giannini, Viktor Savrin, Demetrios Loukas, Kalpanie Liyanage, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Laurent Forthomme, Giulia Negro, Neil Schroeder, Thomas Eichhorn, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Isabel Pedraza, Sanghyun Ko, Paolo Azzurri, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Wajid Ali Khan, Michael Mulhearn, A. V. Gritsan, Giorgio Apollinari, Antonio Cassese, Zachary Lesko, I. Kravchenko, Olga Evdokimov, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Inna Kucher, Jelena Mijuskovic, Fatma Boran, Kevin Flöh, Atanu Modak, Marino Missiroli, Charalambos Nicolaou, Peter Robmann, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Andrius Juodagalvis, Inna Makarenko, Byung-Sik Hong, Tiziano Camporesi, Shivali Malhotra, Mahmod Moussa Abdelkhalek Gadallah, Michael Hildreth, Z. Chen, M. K. Jayananda, Marcella Diemoz, L. Viliani, Gabriella Pugliese, M. S. Meyer, Giovanni Petrucciani, Matej Roguljic, Paul Avery, Sercan Sen, Biagio Rossi, D. P. Stickland, Emilien Chapon, M. R. Di Domenico, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Brent Stone, S. Bansal, E.G. Boos, Simone Pigazzini, Federica Legger, Alibordi Muhammad, E. E. Kangal, Kevin Lannon, Sarah Freed, I. O. Atakisi, Sabino Meola, Mikhail Dubinin, Roberto Covarelli, Alain Givernaud, Wei Li, H. Rejeb Sfar, Tuure Tuuva, M. Medina Jaime, Jane Nachtman, G. Y. Jeng, G. Della Ricca, Matthew Joyce, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Louise Skinnari, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, A. Bornheim, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, S. Kumar, Hannu Siikonen, Sheng Wang, Sergio F Novaes, Reyer Band, Jie Xiao, Victor Shang, Aurélien Carle, Kevin Burkett, Oliver Pooth, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, Duje Giljanovic, J. Erö, Sandra S. Padula, Younes Otarid, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Yiwen Wen, Alessandra Cappati, D. J. Lange, S. Y. Hoh, William J Spalding, S. Orfanelli, F. L. Fabbri, C. S. Rogan, Jay Roberts, A. Bocci, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Seth Moortgat, B. Grynyov, J. Ripoll Sau, Bożena Boimska, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Jeroen Hegeman, Kerem Cankocak, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, Stefano Bianco, Jay Dittmann, P. Sphicas, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, C. S. Hill, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, S. Ghosh, Andrei Oskin, Andre Sznajder, Ketino Kaadze, Muhammad Waqas, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, K. H. Lo, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Bhawani Singh, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Maria Teresa Grippo, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Sang Il Pak, Anatoli Zarubin, Petar Adzic, Charis Kleio Koraka, B. De La Cruz, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Samuel Higginbotham, Federica Maria Simone, Werner Sun, Santeri Laurila, Harrison Prosper, Salvatore Costa, Marta Baselga, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, R. Gupta, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, R. S. P. Mueller, Muhammad Gul, A. Vilela Pereira, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Andrea Bellora, Serdal Damarseckin, Maria Giulia Ratti, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Stephen Robert Wagner, Marek Niedziela, Laurent Favart, C.-E. Wulz, A. P. Singh, P. Van Mulders, Songkyo Lee, Yongho Jeong, Emmanuelle Perez, P. Priyanka, Daniele Trocino, G. G. Da Silveira, David Walter, Cristina Riccardi, Weinan Si, Michele Gallinaro, Cristian Pena, Thomas Reis, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, G. W. Wilson, Pietro Vischia, Dmitry Eliseev, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Niels Dupont, O. Davignon, Kerstin Borras, Diana Seitova, Camille Camen, O. Zenaiev, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Frank Würthwein, J. M. Vizan Garcia, O. Charaf, Angela Taliercio, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Silvia Taroni, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Paolo Vitulo, Alexander Dierlamm, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, M. Citron, Nikolai Golubev, C. Smith, Michal Szleper, Andreas Werner Jung, Andrew Buccilli, Runyu Bi, Manas Maity, M. E. Dinardo, Chia-Ming Kuo, Chandiprasad Kar, David Hamilton, Alexi Mestvirishvili, V. Avati, Marc Huwiler, E. Palencia Cortezon, Scarlet Norberg, Daniele Spiga, Christian Dziwok, Devdatta Majumder, P. Major, Nadia Pastrone, Otto Hindrichs, A. García Alonso, Vincenzo Innocente, Candan Dozen, Roman Ryutin, Stefaan Tavernier, Maciej Górski, Joze Zobec, Andrea Malara, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Wren Vetens, Marco Meschini, Morgan Lethuillier, Giacomo Fedi, Yasar Onel, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Liliana Teodorescu, Michele Bianco, C. Oropeza Barrera, Andrew Levin, Vladislav Shalaev, Carlos Avila, Michael Wayne Arenton, Nadir Daci, E. Popova, Daniel Diaz, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, C. Galloni, Candan Isik, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Daniel Pitzl, Siddhesh Sawant, J. S. H. Lee, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Victor Daniel Elvira, Anton Stepennov, Cédric Prieels, Andrew Loeliger, Davide Zuolo, Bilal Kiani, Sh. Rahatlou, A. Kumar, Roberto Dell'Orso, Roman Kogler, Sema Zahid, Sergey Troshin, F. Hartmann, Stephane Cooperstein, Sergei Gleyzer, Marek Gruchala, F. Fiori, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, S. Ragazzi, Ken-ichi Uchida, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Oleksii Turkot, Ali Eren Simsek, Michele Selvaggi, Thomas Bergauer, O. Behnke, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, Gulsen Onengut, H. Lee, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Stephen Wimpenny, Fabio Monti, P. Busson, Lucas Corcodilos, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, M. Voutilainen, Wing Yan Wong, Andrea Venturi, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Paolo Montagna, K. Sandeep, Thomas Berger, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Satoshi Hasegawa, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, A. Bodek, Alexander Lanev, Oleksii Toldaiev, Andrey Gribushin, Mark Pesaresi, Claudia Ciocca, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, J. Olsen, Milan Stojanovic, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, H. Zhang, Ka Tung Lau, C. Madrid, Helio Nogima, Juska Pekkanen, Leonid Didukh, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, S. Shmatov, Kaitlin Salyer, W. H. Smith, M. Presilla, Katerina Lipka, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Elif Asli Yetkin, David Mason, Martin Kirakosyan, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Luigi Moroni, T. L. Cheng, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Seidita, Luca Lista, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Vineet Kumar, Thoth Gunter, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Alessandro Thea, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, J. G. Acosta, Amedeo Staiano, J. Park, Paul David Luckey, Inseok Yoon, Andrea Trapote, Sébastien Viret, Mikkel B. Johnson, M. A. Segura Delgado, Mia Tosi, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Rohith Saradhy, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Georgios Bakas, Nural Akchurin, C. P. Jessop, Jorge Fraga, F. Vazquez Valencia, He He, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, M. Shi, Senka Duric, D. J. Hofman, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Alexander Nikitenko, Filippo Errico, Niladribihari Sahoo, Erhan Gülmez, Philipp Millet, Ankush Reddy Kanuganti, Martin Lipinski, Christina Reissel, Ana Ovcharova, G. Martinez, Merve Ince, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, C. Grab, Igor Smirnov, Jasvinder A. Singh, J. P. Fernández Ramos, S. Gianì, M. Rahmani, P. E. Karchin, Hualin Mei, Andrew Evans, Fengwangdong Zhang, Markus Merschmeyer, Dimitrios Karasavvas, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, Dipanwita Dutta, M. Deile, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Antoine Lesauvage, Brian Francis, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Anterpreet Kaur, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Eduardo Coelho, Tribeni Mishra, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Giuseppe Latino, Y. t. Duh, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Nicholas Manganelli, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Samuel May, Z. P. Zhang, Kerstin Hoepfner, Brian Paul Padley, Anupam Sharma, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, T. Lindén, Daniele Fasanella, B. McMaster, Ddc Wickramarathna, Michael Revering, Arsen Khvedelidze, Joachim Mnich, Julia Velkovska, Nabin Poudyal, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Tai Sakuma, Simone Scarfi, Maxime Guilbaud, Halil Saka, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, Andrey Uzunian, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Alice Bean, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, A. Savoy-Navarro, W. E. Johns, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Riccardo Bellan, John Alison, Ferhat Ozok, Sandeep Bhowmik, Márton Bartók, Alexey Volkov, Mehmet Kaya, S. Ha, Intae Yu, Christian Veelken, J. Piedra Gomez, Gregory Iles, Adish Vartak, C. Palmer, Hongbo Liao, D. H. Wright, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Nikkie Deelen, Jeffrey Roskes, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, Claudio Grandi, Mayda Velasco, Jan Eysermans, M. Melo De Almeida, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Mario Galanti, Margaret Eminizer, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Dmitri Konstantinov, Joel Goldstein, A. Scribano, Milena Misheva, Sunil Dogra, S. Belforte, Shengquan Tuo, Ritva Kinnunen, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, Petar Maksimovic, Patrick Janot, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Nicolas Chanon, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, Paraskevas Gianneios, S. Lo Meo, R. E. Sosa Ricardo, Camelia Mironov, A. A. Savin, Josry Metwally, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Rudy Ceccarelli, Jan Tomsa, Thorsten Chwalek, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, J. W. Gary, Silvano Tosi, Ryan Heller, Noemi Beni, Daniel Treille, Andrés Cabrera, Manoj Sharan, Zhaozhong Shi, Daniele Ruini, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Himal Acharya, Irene Bachiller, Benjamin William Allen, Spandan Mondal, Melanie Eich, Sebastian Wuchterl, Evan Ranken, A. C. Le Bihan, Sandor Czellar, Alexei Safonov, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Furkan Dolek, T. Madlener, Franco Ligabue, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, P. N. Y. David, Barbara Clerbaux, Rishabh Uniyal, Michail Bachtis, K. M. Ecklund, A. Canepa, Tamas Novak, Andrea Carlo Marini, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, Marius Teroerde, Irene Zoi, Benedikt Vormwald, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, Jonathon Langford, Cristina Tuve, Ivan Mikulec, J. N. Butler, David Mark Raymond, Francesco Micheli, E. O. Olaiya, Q. J. Li, Christophe Delaere, Gul Gokbulut, Laurent Pétré, Dmitry Sosnov, Jose Monroy, A. Moraes, P. Palit, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Mario Masciovecchio, R. G. Kellogg, R. M. Brown, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, L. Urda Gómez, Alexander Zhokin, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, Viesturs Veckalns, Elena Voevodina, Lara Zygala, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Laurent Thomas, Raffaella Tramontano, Mark Derdzinski, J. Kaspar, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Alexandre Hakimi, Eric Appelt, Denis Rathjens, Duong Nguyen, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Maria Florencia Canelli, Deborah Pinna, Altan Cakir, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, G. P. Siroli, T. W. Wang, Branislav Ristic, Brandon Chiarito, Bhumika Kansal, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, M. Dobson, A. B. Aleksandrov, I. P. Lokhtin, James Letts, Pascal Paganini, R. Walsh, Theodor Christian Herwig, Jonas Rembser, S. Zhang, C. Bernet, Gregory R. Snow, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, Martijn Mulders, Daniel Bloch, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Vivek Sharma, Victor Murzin, S. Kaur, Marius Metzler, Livio Fanò, A. Bragagnolo, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, J. F. Benitez, Min-Hye Kim, Georgia Karapostoli, Ece Aşılar, K. F. Chen, L. Malgeri, Alexander Pauls, Paolo Rumerio, Simone Gennai, Stavros Mallios, N. V. Krasnikov, M. G. Albrow, Hans Reithler, V. Myronenko, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, Patrick Jarry, Deepak Kumar, Alexander Fröhlich, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, J. Choi, Kenneth Bloom, Katja Klein, Kamal Lamichhane, F. Ambrogi, Mary Hadley, G. Quast, Walaa Elmetenawee, Sven Dildick, G. Dissertori, Furong Yan, John Strologas, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, S. Templ, Navid Rad, Markus Radziej, Dylan Gilbert, F. Vazzoler, Shameena Bonomally, Kousik Naskar, Natale Demaria, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Peter Fackeldey, R. D. Field, Prasant Kumar Rout, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, N. Turini, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Susan Gascon, Yeonju Go, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Yongjae Lee, Jamal Rorie, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Alessandro Cardini, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, Daniel John Karmgard, A. Lefeld, J. Fernandez Menendez, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Anthony Moeller, M. Bozzo, J. R. González Fernández, Amal Sarkar, Florian Joel J Bury, Meena Meena, Davide Valsecchi, Natalia Emriskova, S. Choi, S. Lowette, M. Zarucki, D. H. Kim, Owen Baron, Steve Schnetzer, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jeffrey Krupa, Renato Campanini, Rosamaria Venditti, Lata Panwar, Peter Raics, M. Jeitler, Erik Brücken, Junghwan Goh, G. Ortona, Roland Koppenhöfer, Melissa Quinnan, Sushil Chauhan, Nickolas Mccoll, Carlos Lourenco, Ian Laflotte, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, Illia Khvastunov, Matthew Jones, Genady Gavrilov, A. Vagnerini, Christophe Ochando, Luca Perrozzi, Francesco Santanastasio, Kevin Sung, Konstanty Sumorok, Byeonghak Ko, Carlos Florez, D. A. Sanz Becerra, R. Salvatico, Ilaria Vai, D. Jeon, Nicolas Postiau, Siqi Yuan, Lea Caminada, Rong-Shyang Lu, Gregor Kasieczka, Marco Musich, Y. Chao, Andrea Massironi, Piotr Traczyk, Jingyu Luo, Stoyan Stoynev, C. Martinez Rivero, Xudong Lyu, Rachel Yohay, Giancarlo Mantovani, Suman Bala Beri, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Simon Regnard, Andrzej Novak, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, Sergo Jindariani, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Francesco Navarria, Peicho Petkov, Christopher George Tully, Alexx Perloff, Alexander Belyaev, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, S. Das, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, Vinzenz Stampf, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Y. Chen, Frank Chlebana, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, M. Ruspa, Florian Michael Pitters, D.R. Green, Patrick Asenov, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Tomasz Frueboes, A. Roy, Tomas Kello, M. Weber, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, Samet Lezki, J. S. Conway, Gervasio Gomez, Jorgen D'Hondt, Daniela Schäfer, Davide Piccolo, Tim Ziemons, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, A. Delgado Peris, John Hakala, Alexander Bylinkin, Giovanni Organtini, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Bahareh Roozbahani, Alessia Saggio, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, Nadeesha Wickramage, Q. Ingram, P. Chang, Luigi Calligaris, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Prasanna Siddireddy, Timothy Koeth, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, Matteo Bonanomi, U. Joshi, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, L. Valencia Palomo, E. Fontanesi, Lisa Benato, L. I. Estevez Banos, Somnath Choudhury, Antonio Delgado, H. Brandao Malbouisson, Daniel Teyssier, L. V. Kardapoltsev, T. Geralis, Antoni Shtipliyski, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Benjamin Krikler, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Claudio Quaranta, K. Gill, Dan Quach, Amitabh Lath, Ivan Ovtin, M. A. Shah, F. Pandolfi, R. Frühwirth, Peter Meiring, Fabio Iemmi, Jay Hauser, Apichart Hortiangtham, Teruki Kamon, Maxim Pieters, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Benedikt Maier, Alessandra Fanfani, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Lindsey Gray, Alicia Calderon, Fabrice Couderc, Derek James Cranshaw, Sukanta Dutta, Christophe Royon, A. Khan, Erich Schmitz, Lutz Feld, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Federico Siviero, S. C. Tonwar, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, Andrew Wisecarver, Tuhin S. Roy, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Patricia McBride, J. C. Williams, Krzysztof Doroba, J. F. Hirschauer, Bobae Kim, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Paolo Ronchese, Badder Marzocchi, Marc M Baarmand, J. Duarte Campderros, Nicholas Menendez, Animesh Datta, Thomas Ferguson, Alberto Belloni, Piet Verwilligen, Jose Flix, Kyungwook Nam, V. P. Smirnov, A. Stahl, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, V. Matveev, Didier Contardo, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Evgueni Vlasov, Joshua Hiltbrand, Vasken Hagopian, Caleb Fangmeier, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Igor Vorobiev, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Vivan Nguyen, Martin Delcourt, Stefanos Leontsinis, Francesco Fallavollita, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Philip Keicher, Julie Managan Hogan, Sridhara Dasu, Alexey A. Petrov, G. M. Dallavalle, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Yalcin Guler, Samuel Baxter, I. R. Tomalin, M. J. Costa, Tyler Lam, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, G. Paspalaki, Steven F. Maier, M. S. Kim, Renato Potenza, Vladimir Epshteyn, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Igor Volobouev, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Stepan Obraztsov, Sergio P. Ratti, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Jeremy Andrea, V. Palladino, Redwan Habibullah, Mario Kadastik, Georgy Antchev, Alexander Dermenev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Wolfram Erdmann, Guenter Eckerlin, S. Thakur, Armen Tumasyan, Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, Hong Ni, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Luca Guzzi, Linda Finco, Anastasia Karavdina, Awder Mohammed Ahmed, Pierluigi Zotto, Martin Wolf, Mingshui Chen, Robert Bainbridge, A. B. Meyer, O. Cerri, Arnab Purohit, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Paula Eerola, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Ludivine Ceard, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Andrew M. Parker, Predrag Cirkovic, L. Borgonovi, Maciej Malawski, Debarati Roy, Teresa Rodrigo, Carlo Battilana, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, Sezen Sekmen, H. Van Haevermaet, Carlos Erice, Z. Liu, Sam Harper, T. J. Orimoto, Maria Savina, Xunwu Zuo, L. Ristori, Z. Wang, K. De Leo, Shuichi Kunori, Ilia Zhizhin, Marc Dejardin, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, K. Osterberg, Maximilian Heindl, M. Finger, Marcin Konecki, Artur Lobanov, Xi Chen, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, A. A. Bin Anuar, C. E. Flores, Adel Terkulov, Rui Xiao, Hafeez R. Hoorani, Damir Lelas, A. K. Mehta, Subash Chandra Behera, J. Prisciandaro, Teresa Lenz, Minseok Oh, Mircho Rodozov, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, Laurent Mirabito, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Angira Rastogi, V. Bunichev, Andrés G Delannoy, Lev Dudko, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, Emrah Tiras, D. W. Kim, Bolek Wyslouch, Miaoran Lu, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, David Vannerom, Anna Macchiolo, Vilius Cepaitis, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, M. H. Schmitt, Dong Ho Moon, Malte Backhaus, S. Fonseca De Souza, Grigory Pivovarov, E. Eskut, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, J. A. Murillo Quijada, Maria Spiropulu, James M. Buchanan, Sami Lehti, Christian Dorfer, Morris Swartz, Giuseppe Iaselli, Umberto Molinatti, Vincenzo Mastrapasqua, G. Zilizi, Christian Schwanenberger, Francesco Brivio, S. Mukherjee, Natasa Raicevic, Matthew Herndon, Valentina Mariani, Vasilije Perovic, Andris Skuja, Ivan Shvetsov, Ivica Puljak, Georgi Sultanov, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, Gianni Zumerle, Klaas Padeken, Roberto Tenchini, Meng Xiao, Thomas James, Elsayed Salama, Sevgi Tekten, Igor Golutvin, Serguei Volkov, Á. Navarro Tobar, C. Mora Herrera, Kaya Tatar, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Jacobo Konigsberg, Bryan Cardwell, Anton Dimitrov, Luciano Di Fiore, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Jovan Milosevic, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Charles Harrington, A. Di Pilato, James Strait, Daniele Bonacorsi, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, Tapio Lampén, Andre Frankenthal, Emil Sørensen Bols, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, M. C. Fouz, Lukas Lechner, Aniello Spiezia, Claudia Pistone, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Dong Yu, Sándor Lökös, Timo Dreyer, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Cécile Caillol, Dermot Moran, W. Funk, Olga Kodolova, Bora Isildak, V. P. Andreev, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Barry Blumenfeld, T. V. Dimova, R. Di Maria, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Daniel Winterbottom, Thorben Quast, Raman Khurana, Aliya Nigamova, Alexandros Attikis, Bradley Cox, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Kelci Mohrman, Mykyta Haranko, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Hugo Keller, Tom A. Williams, Cristina Mantilla, S. Roy Chowdhury, F. Moortgat, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Paolo Lariccia, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, Alessandro Rossi, Junquan Tao, Matthias Schröder, A. C. Bundock, O. Kukral, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, G. G. Hanson, Leszek Grzanka, A. Morelos Pineda, M. Spanring, O. Hlushchenko, S. B. Oh, Tiziano Rovelli, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, Xiaodong Wang, D. Y. Wang, John Rander, Tyler Ruggles, Lalit Mohan Pant, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Bobak Hashemi, Koo-Chul Lee, Tom Cornelis, Tanmay Mudholkar, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, M. Dordevic, Samuel Bein, Florian Beaudette, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Steffie Ann Thayil, K. Vellidis, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Ennio Monteil, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, M. I. Asghar, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, Alexander Toropin, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Kevin Black, Gabriel Ramirez-Sanchez, Aimilios Ioannou, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Kristian Harder, P. Bloch, Aaron Dominguez, Kajari Mazumdar, D. Cutts, Daniel Arcaro, Chad Freer, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Marek Walczak, Mike Seidel, Felicitas Pauss, Abhijith Gandrakota, Giulio Mandorli, B. C. Choudhary, Anne-Marie Magnan, Achille Petrilli, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, Stephen Butalla, Greg Landsberg, J. Zhang, Svenja Schumann, P. K. Behera, J. Suarez Gonzalez, E. Bossini, You-ying Li, Daniel Spitzbart, Andrea Gelmi, Anna Colaleo, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Sanjay Padhi, Roberto Rossin, Bora Akgun, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, R. Bhattacharya, Paul Baillon, Matthias Schnepf, E. Carrera Jarrin, S. M. Spanier, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, P. Silva, Giles Strong, P. Van Hove, Tommaso Diotalevi, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Yildiray Komurcu, J. L. Dulemba, Mariana Araujo, Burin Asavapibhop, B. Tali, Luigi Guiducci, Christopher Cosby, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Nathaniel Odell, M. P. Rauch, Gillian Kopp, Daniel Rosenzweig, G. Boudoul, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Baokai Wang, Özlem Özçelik, Peter Schleper, Ayse Polatoz, Austin Baty, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Eleni Erodotou, Marco Zanetti, Pietro Govoni, Samila Muthumuni, Siarhei Shulha, H. Aarup Petersen, Tae Jeong Kim, Samuel Webb, Emmanouil Vourliotis, Paolo Gunnellini, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Sa. Jain, A. Penzo, Marta Verweij, Louis Moureaux, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, A. Litomin, R. Lander, Luc Pape, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Nazar Bartosik, William Arthur Nash, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, W. Van Doninck, Moritz Guthoff, Joao Varela, Reham Aly, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Sudha Ahuja, Radek Zlebcik, Sergio Cittolin, Debabrata Bhowmik, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Conor Henderson, Emanuela Barberis, Simon Kwan, Michael Dittmar, Patrick Connor, Gabor Istvan Veres, A. Hervé, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Christina Snyder, H. Becerril Gonzalez, Zoltan Gecse, Konstantin Matchev, Vladimir Cherepanov, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, Joona Havukainen, Jacob Linacre, Bernard Ille, Ali Mohammadi, J. J. Hollar, Igor Bayshev, Xavier Coubez, Hasan Ogul, K. Ellis, Ivan Atanasov, Don Upul Jayasiri Sonnadara, Sarah Catherine Eno, John Perry Cumalat, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, G. N. Kim, Dinko Ferencek, Toni Sculac, Chiara Aime, Todor Ivanov, Salvatore My, Giovanni Franzoni, T. Bose, Inkyu Park, Jan-Frederik Schulte, Vladislav Borchsh, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Savvas Kyriacou, Georgios Tsipolitis, M. Ramirez-Garcia, W. Waltenberger, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Hyonsan Seo, Abhijit Dasgupta, Rachael Bucci, Loukas Gouskos, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, B. Chazin Quero, Vitaliano Ciulli, Joachim Baechler, Pieter Everaerts, Roberto Carlin, P. H. Hansen, Pierre Depasse, Andreas Pfeiffer, Marius Preuten, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Y. Musienko, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, S. K. Pflitsch, Y. Gershtein, Hyunyong Kim, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Luisa Benussi, Vinay Hegde, Xavier Janssen, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, Kirill Skovpen, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, Nicolo Cartiglia, Leonid Sukhikh, Oz Amram, D. Pérez Adán, Anne Dabrowski, Shane Breeze, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Richard B. Lipton, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, Ted Kolberg, Xinmei Niu, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Metin Yalvac, Claude Charlot, Bryan Caraway, James E. Taylor, M. Teklishyn, Abhishikth Mallampalli, Stephan Lammel, Daniel Noonan, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, V. Rusinov, N. De Filippis, Alessandro Calandri, Qianying Guo, P. Rebello Teles, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, A.-M. Lyon, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Sophie Wuyckens, Andrea Benaglia, Darin Acosta, Christoph Schäfer, Charles Maguire, Alexander Grohsjean, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Artur Kalinowski, Kristian Allan Hahn, Salim Cerci, Andreas Hinzmann, Lev Uvarov, Z. Tsamalaidze, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Efe Yazgan, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Michael Wassmer, Antonis Agapitos, Daniel Denegri, Magda Diamantopoulou, A. Buchot Perraguin, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Hartmut Stadie, Natascha Krammer, S. J. Qian, F. Gasparini, M. R. Adams, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, M. Guchait, K. Pedro, A. Álvarez Fernández, R. Kumar Verma, Kun Shi, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Yangyang Cheng, S. K. Swain, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Lorenzo Uplegger, Shao Min Tan, A. Reinsvold Hall, Ilirjan Margjeka, Johny Jaramillo, Ivan Reid, Konstantin Androsov, Dario Menasce, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Alexander Droll, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, Lucas Taylor, Lin Wang, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Kinga Anna Wozniak, Norbert Neumeister, Stephen Sanders, Vyacheslav Valuev
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
A search is conducted for a low-mass charged Higgs boson produced in a top quark decay and subsequently decaying into a charm and a strange quark. The data sample was recorded in proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV by the CMS experiment at the LHC a
Autor:
Laura Jean Bergsten, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Petter Nilsson, R. S. Orr, Michal Racko, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, Thorsten Wengler, Konstantinos Ntekas, A. Z. Wang, Y. Chen, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Dominique Anderson Trischuk, Kristin Lohwasser, Chi Wing Ng, Stefania Spagnolo, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Y. S. Ng, Jafar Shojaii, Sarah Whitney Ferguson, Pavol Strizenec, J. Salt, Siegfried Wenig, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Matthieu Robin, Fabrice Balli, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Aaron James Armbruster, A. L. Moreira De Carvalho, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Daniel Muenstermann, Marcin Stolarski, Chris Sander, Grigori Rybkin, Matthias Hamer, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Thomas Koffas, Benjamin Trocmé, Zvi Hirsh Citron, J. M. P. Pasner, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Oleg Meshkov, S. Stärz, Heiko Lacker, C. Diez Pardos, Alberto Annovi, A. Kotsokechagia, Antonio Salvucci, Nataliia Zakharchuk, D. M. Strom, Salvatore Bruno, Dennis Pudzha, E. Perez Codina, R. K. Keeler, Evan Michael Carlson, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, T. Ženiš, Ehud Duchovni, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Irakli Minashvili, Matthias Saimpert, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Miaoran Lu, Jun Gao, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, C. Zeitnitz, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, J. Machado Miguens, Matthew Joseph Basso, Patrick Bauer, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Shuaiyan Kang, C. A. Marin Tobon, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, R. E. Owen, C. Bohm, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Michael Dührssen, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, J. W. S. Carter, W. Kozanecki, Karola Dette, Rafal Staszewski, Wen Yi Song, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, Laura Perini, Alan Peyaud, William Dale Heidorn, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Martin Rybar, Andrea Sciandra, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Simone Sottocornola, Stergios Kazakos, Henso Abreu, Matteo Bedognetti, A. Salvador Salas, James Catmore, R. E. Long, Eric Buschmann, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Omer Ogul Oncel, V. V. Lyubushkin, David Rousseau, Jakita O. Thomas, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, James Frost, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, I. Sayago Galvan, C. Adam Bourdarios, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Ben Bruers, Ziyu Guo, Mohamed Gouighri, Sebastien Rettie, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, P. A. Delsart, Nandish Arjan Gorasia, Q. Ouyang, Nicoletta Garelli, Lars Henkelmann, Simone Francescato, Michael R. Wessels, M. Della Pietra, Qing Wang, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Xiaohu Sun, Konrad Kleinknecht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, J. A. Valls Ferrer, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Lucio Cerrito, Erez Etzion, Sascha Mehlhase, Cyril Becot, Nikolaos Rompotis, Thomas Paul Charman, Krzysztof Woźniak, Ian Michael Snyder, D. J. A. Antrim, Benjamin William Allen, Maria Teresa Camerlingo, Stefanie Todt, C. M. Gee, Ruth Poettgen, Yuji Minegishi, Thanawat Asawatavonvanich, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, William Brooks, David Malon, Dimitris Varouchas, Antonia Strubig, Leonardo Carminati, E. Kourlitis, Anna Kaczmarska, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Rachael Ann Creager, Marco Aparo, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Paolo Bagnaia, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Raimund Ströhmer, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Siarhei Harkusha, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Teresa Barillari, Florian Beisiegel, Boping Chen, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Melike Akbiyik, Paul Jackson, S. R. Paredes Saenz, W. Y. Chan, R. E. Ticse Torres, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Xiaowen Su, R. Gamboa Goni, Marine Kuna, Michael Ryan Clark, Rena Wakasa, Victor Kukhtin, Stefan Richter, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Peng Huo, Krzysztof Janas, William Mickael Barbe, Roy Schimmel Brener, Mark Stockton, S. Yu. Smirnov, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Christian Scharf, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, David Robinson, Yoichi Ikegami, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Zekeriya Uysal, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Michael A. Strauss, Joseph Haley, Thorben Swirski, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Volker Andreas Austrup, Johannes Elmsheuser, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Teng Jian Khoo, Hong Cheng, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Mario Sannino, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Miroslav Myska, Ava Anne Myers, P. Morettini, A. Di Girolamo, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, F. A. Jimenez Morales, Y. W. Liu, Kunlin Han, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Andrea Sansoni, Wei Wang, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Dmitriy Maximov, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Jovan Mitrevski, V. S. Lang, A. De Maria, S. Falke, J. Boudreau, Antoine Marzin, K. Yoshihara, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Alberto Cervelli, Margherita Primavera, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Luca Martinelli, Iacopo Vivarelli, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Gen Kawamura, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, A. T. Goshaw, Hernan Wahlberg, H. Xu, Andrej Filipcic, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Alexander Khodinov, Giuseppe Carratta, Falk Bartels, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Hulin Wang, Monique A. M. Gignac, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Mauro Citterio, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, Maosen Zhou, Enrico Pasqualucci, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, N. Aranzabal Barrio, Roberto Ferrari, Corinne Goy, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Victor Maleev, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Karl Jakobs, Yu. A. Tikhonov, D. Fassouliotis, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Takafumi Kodama, H. Cai, U. Mallik, Jacqueline Batley, Babar Ali, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Montella, Marco Delmastro, Lydia Roos, Yi-Tao Wang, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, D. Su, Prabhakar Palni, Gregory Barbour, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Debarati Roy, Vincent Hedberg, Nicolas Morange, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Yang Yang, A. Ferrer, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, V. Boisvert, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Torre Wenaus, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Susumu Oda, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Matteo d'Uffizi, Francisco Alonso, I. Turk Cakir, Giovanni Darbo, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Graeme Stewart, Tomoki Saito, Mattias Ellert, P. M. Tuts, J. Geisen, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Callum Dale Booth, G. A. Chelkov, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Alexander Held, Jacob Julian Kempster, Michaela Mlynarikova, Shogo Kido, Christos Anastopoulos, Rotem Barnea, Iurii Naryshkin, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Adelina D'onofrio, Kazuya Mochizuki, Minori Fujimoto, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, D. Chakraborty, Thomas Strebler, Zhongyukun Xu, R. Wang, Michael Schernau, Claire David, Bhaskar Dutta, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Ioannis Nomidis, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Francesco Costanza, Friedemann Neuhaus, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Arnaud Lucotte, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, D. Kobayashi, Georgios Stavropoulos, Y. A. Kurochkin, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Tamar Zakareishvili, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Ayda Beddall, Benedetto Gorini, Andrea Gaudiello, J. P. Mc Gowan, Katsuo Tokushuku, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Waleed Syed Ahmed, D. M. Mac Donell, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Chiara Arcangeletti, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Guido Gagliardi, David Dodsworth, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Melissa Yexley, Michael Düren, Danping Huang, Tobias Golling, Erich Varnes, Andrej Gorišek, Tianyi Yang, Radim Slovak, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, B. R. Mellado Garcia, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, Emmanuel Sauvan, Nedaa Asbah, Katherine Pachal, C. A. Lee, Jared David Little, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, V. Kartvelishvili, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Dominique Godin, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Davide Malito, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, Philipp Windischhofer, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Benoit Lefebvre, R. C. W. Henderson, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, Daniel Louis Noel, L. Castillo Garcia, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Adrian Buzatu, B. Parida, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Kayla Dawn McLean, Philipp Do Nascimento Gaspar, Ellis Fawn Kay, Xiaotong Chu, Peter Sherwood, Claire Antel, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Marianna Liberatore, Charles Leggett, Nicole Michelle Hartman, Yi Fei Han, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Diptaparna Biswas, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, S. De Castro, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Shaojun Sun, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Matei Eugen Vasile, Ali Skaf, Giacinto Piacquadio, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Constantin Heidegger, Tomas Komarek, Florian Christoph Fischer, Craig Blocker, Daniele Madaffari, Ioannis Xiotidis, Kaili Zhang, Moritz Backes, Koji Sato, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, M. A. B. do Vale, M. A. L. Leite, H. Duran Yildiz, Evangelos Gazis, Alessandra Forti, F. L. Lucio Alves, Gregor Herten, Xiangyang Ju, Oleg Brandt, Fabian Sohns, P. S. Miyagawa, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Migle Stankaityte, A. A. Affolder, Emily Petrova Takeva, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Lukas Adamek, R. J. Sobie, Kai Chung Tam, Hasko Stenzel, Garabed Halladjian, Iacopo Longarini, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Paolo Iengo, Charles William Kalderon, Philippe Mermod, Daniel Lellouch, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Michel Vetterli, A. Guida, Alexey Maslennikov, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Aishik Ghosh, J. Howarth, Carlo Varni, Emily Anne Thompson, Adam Kaluza, Stylianos Angelidakis, Janusz Chwastowski, Heidi Sandaker, Rimsky Alejandro Rojas, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Hannah Arnold, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Emily Ann Smith, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, F. Anulli, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Sijing Zhang, Fenfen An, T. Yamazaki, Antony Fray, Serhat Istin, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Atsuhiko Ochi, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Armin Fehr, Martin Errenst, Serkant Ali Cetin, Frank Filthaut, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Fabio Cerutti, T. A. Schwarz, S. V. Kuleshov, S. Meehan, Julien Donini, Christian Grefe, D. Pietreanu, Stephen Haywood, Mario Campanelli, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Lawrence Davou Christopher, Luigi Longo, Nikolai Rusakovich, Benjamin Rottler, Claude Guyot, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, S. Van Stroud, T. Varol, Sandra Kortner, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Walter Lampl, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Kevin Varvell, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Francesco Cirotto, Sten Hellman, Shikma Bressler, Maria-Teresa Dova, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Thomas Maier, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Michel Raymond, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Pavel Reznicek, Stefano Giagu, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandra Betti, Prajita Bhattarai, Georgios Fanourakis, Serena Palazzo, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Tanja Holm, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Till Eifert, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, M. P. J. Landon, L. Bryngemark, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, M. I. Martínez, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Lily Asquith, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Uriel Barron, Kyle Stuart Krowpman, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, C. P. A. Roland, Mario Spina, Matthew Berg Epland, F. Parodi, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Aloisio, Elzbieta Banas, Markus Cristinziani, Nadav Michael Tamir, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Yoji Hasegawa, R. P. Middleton, Tobias Bisanz, Matthias Danninger, R. Gupta, Milene Calvetti, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, A. Bitadze, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, M. E. Nelson, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Yuta Okazaki, Claudio Santoni, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Oleg Zenin, Goetz Gaycken, Tony Kwan, Jelena Jovicevic, S. Perrella, Janet Dietrich, Pa. Malecki, S. Chen, Christos Bakalis, Lesya Anna Horyn, J. Manjarres Ramos, S. R. Hou, Elizaveta Shabalina, Raphael Hulsken, Sanmay Ganguly, Adam Rennie, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Filipe Veloso, Tadej Novak, D. P. C. Sankey, Bojan Hiti, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Stephen Jiggins, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Mossadek Talby, Konstantin Beloborodov, Nathaniel Woods, Jana Faltova, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Flavia de Almeida Dias, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Eric Lancon, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Nenad Vranjes, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Hiroaki Hibi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Adam Elliott Jaspan, Jan Jongmanns, W. J. Murray, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Guennadi Borissov, Bruce Schumm, Yann Coadou, Faig Ahmadov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, J-F. Arguin, Kyle Cranmer, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, Charles Delporte, Blake Burghgrave, Leonardo Merola, Arif Bayirli, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Balazs Konya, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, R. Gonzalez Lopez, L. Aperio Bella, James William Cowley, Trygve Buanes, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, S. H. Robertson, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, Athanasios Petridis, Christopher Don Milke, J. Tanaka, Arthur Linss, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Z. Liang, Fairouz Malek, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Monika Mittal, Shayma Wahdan, J. D. Bossio Sola, Jannicke Andree Pearkes, Yulin Gao, S. V. Zeißner, Borut Paul Kerševan, Edoardo Maria Farina, Inga Katarzyna Lakomiec, Kamal Saoucha, Dongshuo Du, J. E. Pilcher, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Alevtina Shmeleva, Marco Schioppa, Yang Qin, John Kenneth Anders, Federico Celli, Guang-Ming Zhang, D. Levin, Mohamed Ouchrif, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Gabriel Stoicea, Lorenzo Massa, Amy Selvi Tee, Timothy Andeen, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Catrin Bernius, Stavros Maltezos, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Andrey Soukharev, A. Nag Nag, Pablo Rivadeneira, Emre Celebi, Monica Dobre, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Giovandomenico Carducci, Syed Haider Abidi, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Ketevi Assamagan, R. J. Langenberg, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Jens Weingarten, Yoav Afik, Tony Liss, R. Gonçalo, Tomas Sykora, Etienne Marie Fortin, J. Chudoba, Cedric Serfon, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Jesse Heilman, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, S. Timoshenko, Masato Aoki, Aleandro Nisati, Alessio Pizzini, Anjali Krishnan, Beate Heinemann, Florian Dachs, V. R. Pascuzzi, Isabel Nitsche, Wanyun Su, Yang Heng, W. Y. Song, Vaclav Vacek, V. Andrei, Stephen Hillier, Ivan Gnesi, M.A. Haleem, Noemi Calace, Helena Santos, Lucas Santiago Borgna, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, Kevin Hildebrand, Damiano Vannicola, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, M. Stegler, M. I. Gostkin, Bostjan Macek, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, L. Pereira Sanchez, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Vincent Kitali, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, David DeMarco, Laura Franconi, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, C. P. Ward, D. Pohl, Luigi Sabetta, P. J. Hsu, Gavin Pownall, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Antinea Guerguichon, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Anne-Sophie Berthold, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, R. G. Oreamuno Madriz, Archil Durglishvili, Peter Tornambe, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Oldrich Kepka, J. A. Sabater Iglesias, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Luis Hervas, Johann Collot, Xiaotian Liu, Arnaud Dubreuil, Ralf P. Richter, Adam Trzupek, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Filip Backman, D. Boscherini, Michele Renda, Andrea Matic, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Liang Li, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bakar Chargeishvili, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Francois Vazeille, F. G. Diaz Capriles, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Hidetoshi Otono, Y. Delabat Diaz, L. Pedraza Diaz, A. Cueto, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, Anne Marie Sickles, Alexandre Laurier, Tristan Andrew Ruggeri, Paolo Calafiura, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. Robles Manzano, Baptiste Ravina, C. Schmitt, Sergio Grancagnolo, Josu Cantero, Xuan Yang, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, A. T. H. Arce, U. De Sanctis, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Hao Zhou, Steven Williams, Helge Christoph Beck, Naoki Yamaguchi, Francesco Peri, Givi Sekhniaidze, Giulia Giannini, Ahmed Hasib, Clement Camincher, Oxana Smirnova, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Konstantinos Bachas, Fabian Becherer, Andreas Honle, Sven Menke, A. C. König, R. D. Schamberger, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, A. Lösle, Claudia Seitz, Mogens Dam, Sean Joseph Gasiorowski, Ole Røhne, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, U. Soldevila, John Andrew Raine, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Ferdinand Krieter, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Ewelina Lobodzinska, A. Gomes, Michael William O'Keefe, Ariel Schwartzman, David Calvet, Mahran Shehade, Jan Cedric Honig, Tomoya Iizawa, Ding Zhang, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Kla Karava, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Saverio D'Auria, Mihail Chizhov, Alessia Renardi, O. Kivernyk, Pascal Pralavorio, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Holger Herr, S. D. Worm, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Andrey Karyukhin, M. Reale, Lamberto Luminari, N. M. Köhler, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, T. Jakoubek, Edward James Thorpe, Dominik Derendarz, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Yajun He, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Meirin Oan Evans, Xuanhong Lou, Gregory David Hallewell, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Bruno Mansoulie, Joseph Earl Lambert, Albert Gyorgy Borbely, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Christopher J. Hayes, Andrea Formica, Maciej Trzebinski, Sebastian Heer, Paul Newman, Kathryn Grimm, Venetios Polychronakos, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Ondrej Hladik, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Krisztian Peters, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Vladislavs Plesanovs, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, T. R. V. Billoud, Yohei Noguchi, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, H. B. Liu, Shaun Roe, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Y. W. Y. Ng, C. Garcia-Argos, Andrey Ryzhov, Tim Scanlon, S. Tzamarias, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Christian Weber, Olga Rezanova, Vladimir Zhulanov, A. Korn, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Mohamed Zaazoua, Tae Hyoun Park, Zhidong Zhang, A. Aggarwal, Louie Corpe, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Yanjun Tu, Jörgen Sjölin, Olga Igonkina, D. Shaked Renous, Andre Sopczak, Sarah Jones, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Anna Ivina, Chung-Yau Lo, Antonio Miucci, Eleni Skorda, P. Mogg, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Jiri Dolejsi, D. R. Shope, Nicolas Berger, Silke Mobius, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, David South, A. Baroncelli, Pamela Ferrari, Giacomo Artoni, Alec Swenson Drobac, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Tova Ray Holmes, N. De Groot, J. A. Kremer, Kristian Gregersen, L. Pascual Dominguez, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, Blake Christopher Forland, M. A. Pleier, Sw. Banerjee, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Benedetto Giacobbe, Daniel Guest, Anton Wolf, Ioannis Maznas, B. L. Liu, K. A. Johns, Pingchuan Zhao, Raphael Vuillermet, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Claudia Glasman, Qiang Li, Louis Fayard, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Christos Paraskevopoulos, P. Gadow, Sergey Karpov, Yoshiji Yasu, David Michael Handl, Savanna Marie Shaw, A. Mirto, Paolo Mastrandrea, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Zhaorong Wang, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, A. R. Weidberg, A. Andreazza, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, C. Young, O. Estrada Pastor, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Jacopo Magro, James Mueller, V. Castillo Gimenez, N. P. Readioff, Constantine Papadatos, Andreas Lokken Heggelund, Giovanni Bartolini, Shigeru Odaka, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Andrei Salnikov, S. Marti-Garcia, Daniele Zanzi, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Daniel Tovey, Verena Maria Walbrecht, Alix Fell, Igor Aleksandrov, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Jonathan Shlomi, W. Fedorko, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Jessica Metcalfe, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, T. A. du Pree, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, A. Soloshenko, Elliott Cheu, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Suyog Shrestha, Miha Muskinja, Andrey Kiryunin, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Nathan Jihoon Kang, M. De Santis, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Antonio Policicchio, J. B. Liu, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, B. Roland, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, Yoshinobu Unno, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Y. Guo, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Zdenek Hubacek, Adam Jackson Parker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Iain Alexander Bertram, Gunnar Jakel, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Tancredi Carli, Ilya Korolkov, M. G. Alviggi, Peiliang Liu, Roberto Cardarelli, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Uli Schäfer, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, S. Tapia Araya, M. Didenko, Sean Dean Lawlor, Yasuyuki Okumura, Namgyun Jeong, C-Q. Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Tairan Xu, Nobuo Matsuzawa, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Jaroslav Guenther, Robin Newhouse, W. H. Hopkins, Milos Lokajicek, Binish Batool, A. Bethani, Mariusz Przybycien, Marko Stamenkovic, William Patrick McCormack, Tigran Mkrtchyan, J. C-L. Tseng, George Redlinger, Davide Pietro Mungo, Anatoly Borisov, F. M. Garay Walls, Tobias Klingl, Nurcan Ozturk, Q. Buat, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, Michael Rijssenbeek, Eirik Gramstad, Santosh Parajuli, Nils Krumnack, Maria Mironova, Thu Pham, Nihal Brahimi, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, H. J. Yang, Bryan Reynolds, F. Lasagni Manghi, Luca Franco, J. L. Nagle, Cameron James Simpson-allsop, P. Martinez Agullo, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Y. Wu, Matthias Schott, H. L. Zhu, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Michael Andrew Parker, Michael Donald Hank, P. M. Freeman, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Andre Rummler, Tyler James Burch, W. R. Cunningham, Greg Myers, John Huth, Andreas Salzburger, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Shuyang Hu, C. Haber, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Akira Yamamoto, Stanislava Sevova, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Joao Seixas, Haiping Peng, Gustaaf Brooijmans, L. D’Eramo, Edson Carquin, Fabrizio Trovato, Gabriele Chiodini, Ken-ichi Uchida, H. Zhu, Manuella Vincter, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, C. Zhu, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Thomas Michael Carter, Anna Lipniacka, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Jean-Francois Laporte, Liang Guan, Michaela Queitsch-maitland, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, D. Paredes Hernandez, Christopher Lester, Joseph M Muse, E. Alunno Camelia, Andrew White, Shahzad Ali, Marian Benedikt Rendel, Oleg Kuprash, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, M. Wittgen, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Andrew Blue, T. P. A. Åkesson, Anthony Keith Morley, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Lidia Dell'Asta, Clement Helsens, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, C. Pitman Donaldson, Simone Monzani, S. M. Weber, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chiara Debenedetti, Elena Michelle Villhauer, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, S. González de la Hoz, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, G. Khoriauli, Amartya Rej, Peter Wagner, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Ariella Cattai, Wasikul Islam, Jihad Assahsah, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Shih-Chang Lee, Carla Sbarra, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, J. Poveda, Benjamin Gilbert, Thibault Guillemin, Deepak Kar, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, J. Fuster, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Manfredi Ronzani, Yasuyuki Horii, Stefio Yosse Andrean, Tristan Beau, Helena Lefebvre, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, E. Torró Pastor, Eric Edward Corrigan, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, A. Ramirez Morales, M. Swiatlowski, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Muhammad Alhroob, Julian Glatzer, Sayaka Wada, Deb Sankar Bhattacharya, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, Philip Patrick Allport, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, H. Ten Kate, Can Wang, Bernard Brickwedde, M. Beretta, Fabrice Hubaut, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Sebastian Dittmeier, Nikita Smirnov, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Ankita Mehta, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Gabriel Facini, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Hong-Liang Cui, Thomas Naumann, Pavel Tsiareshka, Domizia Orestano, C. Dallapiccola, Luigi Vigani, Daniela Maria Koeck, Semen Turchikhin, Werner Spolidoro Freund, James Cameron Grundy, David Berge, Emily McDonald, Simona Serena Bocchetta, A. Ventura, Etienne Dreyer, Petr Sicho, Brendon Bullard, Calin Alexa, Ph. Schwemling, Jianhuan Xiang, Christina Nelson, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, David Robert Wardrope, M. J. Alconada Verzini, J. Jimenez Pena, A. Polini, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, D. Gillberg, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Fabrizio Napolitano, Y. Zhang, Stephanie Majewski, Rupert Leitner, Nikolina Ilic, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Juraj Smiesko, Sofiia Hyrych, Hideki Okawa, Chloe Gray, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Ian Brock, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, M. Li, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Sonia Carra, Eftychia Tzovara, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Kentaro Kawade, M. Villaplana Perez, Michal Dubovsky, R. Hyneman, D. P. J. Lack, Christopher Deutsch, Tim Jones, Chiara Grieco, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Stefano Zambito, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, S. L. Lloyd, Elham E Khoda, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Rachik Soualah, Xiangyu Xie, Otmar Biebel, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, E. Valdes Santurio, Michael Adersberger, Joseph Izen, Khuram Tariq, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Richard Bates, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Kurt Keys Hill, Bjorn Wendland, Kyungeon Choi, Stephanie Zimmermann, M. S. Lutz, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Ossama AbouZeid, R. Kowalewski, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Kirill Grevtsov, Georges Azuelos, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Masahiro Morinaga, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Thomas James Neep, Brian Le, Jianqiao Ye, Marco Lavorgna, Frederic Deliot, Xifeng Ruan, Jacob Henry Rawling, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Blair Daniel Seidlitz, C. Di Donato, Frederic Derue, Roman Lysak, Christian Wiel, Murtaza Safdari, Guy Rosin, Xing Long Li, Stefania Xella, Jack Macdonald, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Lorenzo Marcoccia, Christos Vergis, Mesut Unal, Frank Sauerburger, Marisilvia Donadelli, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Fr Pastore, Sally Seidel, T. Moa, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Vlasios Petousis, Jeroen Schouwenberg, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Vincent Alexander Croft, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Danijela Bogavac, V. Izzo, P. Conde Muiño, Giulia Gonella, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Chiara Roda, Joseph Patton, Jakob Novak, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Y. Kulchitsky, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Mateusz Dyndal, Stefan Popa, Wainer Vandelli, T. Geralis, Francesco Spanò, Christopher Andrew Garner, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Hideyuki Oide, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Timothy Thomas Rinn, Manuel Guth, Evelin Bakos, Evgeny Shulga, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Kate Shaw, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, F. Bührer, David Delgove, Marumi Kado, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Yoichi Ninomiya, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Chara Kitsaki, Claudia Bertella, Oleg Fedin, Shota Hayashida, Mario Grandi, Dugan O'Neil, Hadar Yosef Cohen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Emma Sian Kuwertz, J. Del Peso, M. Pedersen, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Dewen Zhong, Scott Snyder, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Marilena Bandieramonte, Brian Moser, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, K. J. C. Leney, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Chikara Fukunaga, Thomas James Stevenson, F. A. Di Bello, Paula Agnieszka Erland, Bartosz Mindur, Christos Leonidopoulos, Joe Taenzer, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, V. M. M. Cairo, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, C. Sandoval, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, Andrea Catinaccio, Mauro Villa, S. Li, Gabriel Demontigny, Ulrich Landgraf, I-huan Chiu, George Dyckes, T. J. A. Chevalérias, K. F. Di Petrillo, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Ilaria Luise, Mark Owen, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, S.-C. Hsu, Jason Lea Oliver, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Simon Berlendis, Phillip Gutierrez, Evgeniy Khramov, Didier Ferrere, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, P. J. Clark, Irina Antonela Cioara, Robert Kehoe, Renat Sadykov, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Adriana Milic, Nello Bruscino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Marcus Morgenstern, Trisha Farooque, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Jianming Qian, A. Juste Rozas, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael James Fenton, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Dario Barberis, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Alexandra Tudorache, Andreas Kirchhoff, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Amir Farbin, Junji Tojo, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, Shigeki Hirose, Stefan Tapprogge, D. Bakshi Gupta, A. Rocchi, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Marcia Begalli, J. Beringer, Matous Vozak, A. Sbrizzi, Dennis Sperlich, Marco Vanadia, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Koichi Nagai, Alexander Zaitsev, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, Takahiro Fusayasu, Simone Amoroso, Julian Fischer, Shyam Balaji, R. Di Nardo, Shangfeng Yang, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Callum Jacob Birch-Sykes, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, R. Piegaia, Manuel Silva, A. G. Clark, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Elena Rocco, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Hajime Nanjo, Alexander Basan, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, S. Campana, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Christian Kahra, K. E. Kennedy, Peter Loch, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Hamish Edward Teagle, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, A. Poley, Russell James Turner, Pierre Savard, Hanfei Ye, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, P. van Gemmeren, Martin Sykora, Christophe Clement, Mohamed Belfkir, Claudia Gemme, Barbara Wosiek, Aparajita Dattagupta, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Tracey Berry, Eric Schanet, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Arunika Sahu, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Jan Kretzschmar, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jack Joseph Hall, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, K. Becker, Josh Moss, Marc Geisen, Yanhui Ma, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, Roland Jansky, G. A. Vasquez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Shi Che, Yumeng Cao, Zuhua Jiang, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Osamu Sasaki, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Diana Pyatiizbyantseva, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Cheng Chen, Else Lytken, Eric Drechsler, Mark Kruse, Francesco Giuli, Alison Lister, Paul Fraser Harrison, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, D. Oliveira Damazio, Anna Mastroberardino, David Kirchmeier, Marlon Barbero, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, Savannah Clawson, Bo Li, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Tingting Cao, Theo Jean Megy, Francesco Guescini, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Alexandre Lebedev, Sergey Burdin, David Cameron, Christopher Gubbels, Zinonas Zinonos, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Paul Tipton, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Steve McMahon, James Geddy Heinlein, Sofia Adorni, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, Alexander Grillo, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, P. Sinervo, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Mathis Kolb, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Martina Laura Ojeda, S. Y. Suzuki, L. Shi, I. Lopez Paz, Evan Richard Vandewall, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Nathan Allen Grieser, S. J. Chen, Laurent Serin, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Z. C. Yang, Josh Mcfayden, Oliver Kortner, Andrew Pilkington, Katharina Bierwagen, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, Georgios Iakovidis, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, J. A. Parsons, Martin Spousta, Davide Cieri, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Jing Guo, Patrick Scholer, Asma Hadef, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Marcel Niemeyer, Mikhail Mineev, Benedikt Bergmann, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, Marcelo Vogel, A. Ezhilov, Libor Nozka, M. Madugoda Ralalage Don, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, J. Walder, Polina Nechaeva, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, Ioannis Karkanias, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Guillaume Unal, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Ferdinand Schenck, T. Dado, Sanghoon Lim, Albert Francis Casha, Sinem Simsek, J. Huston, Federica Pasquali, Souad Batlamous, Vanja Morisbak, T. R. Van Daalen, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, Sergey Chekulaev, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Robert Adam Vallance, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Mathieu Benoit, R. Les, Yuji Yamazaki, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Niklaus Lehmann, K. O. H. Vadla, Hayden Alexander Smith, Vivek Jain, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Guglielmo Frattari, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christoph Thomas Klein, Garrett William Merz, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Rupert Tombs, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, A. Abed Abud, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, V. W. S. Wong, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Rachel Elizabeth Lindley, Ruggero Turra, Maxence Vandenbroucke, Maia Mosidze, B. Stugu, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Vallary Shashikant Bhopatkar, Marija Marjanovic, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Egor Antipov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, T. Kawamoto, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Binbin Dong, J. K. K. Liu, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, O. A. Ducu, Jindong Li, Ulrike Blumenschein, M. J. Costa, Tadashi Maeno, Ayoib Che Ahmad, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Martin Krivos, Viviana Cavaliere, Elliot Wesley Parrish, William James Fawcett, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Dusan Bruncko, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Vasilis Konstantinides, Marcella Bona, Rohin Narayan, Nathalie Besson, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, W. Ding, S. Cabrera Urbán, Josef Pacalt, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Enrico Rossi, A. X. Y. Kong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Deywis Moreno, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Ilija Vukotic, Yiming Abulaiti, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Xiangke Zhang, Daniel Scheirich, Runyu Bi, Rui Yuan, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, A. V. Kotwal, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Julia Lynne Gonski, Carsten Dulsen, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Andrzej Olszewski, Christian Weiser, Claudia Merlassino, Elisabeth Schopf, Barbara Liberti, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Xi Chen, S. Shirabe, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Andrew Stuart Bell, Aidan Robson, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Emin Tagiev, Eirini Kasimi, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, John Derek Chapman, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, T. Javůrek, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Martin White, Sahal Yacoob, Andreas Sogaard, Oleg Solovyanov, Hella Leonie Snoek, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Marcella Capua, Alice Alfonsi, Kristof Schmieden, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, M. H. Klein, Christos Lampoudis, R. Teixeira De Lima, Gianluca Introzzi, Atanu Pathak, Ava Chloe Audrey Lee, Kunihiro Nagano, M. Sahinsoy, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Neil Warrack, Mason Proffitt, Peter Johannes Falke, Bing Zhang, Pengqi Yin, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Masahiro Yamatani, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Eunchong Kim, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kanae Asai, Halina Abramowicz, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Grigore Tarna, Federico Scutti, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Alessandro Caltabiano, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Daniel Whiteson, Angela Maria Burger, Y. L. Liu, Konstantin Lehmann, Malik Aliev, K. K. Gan, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Y-H. Chen, Sinan Kuday, David William Thomas, R. Camacho Toro, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Nikola Makovec, Farid Ould-Saada, Harry John Lyons, R. Iuppa, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alexander Lory, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Marie-Hélène Genest, Gino Marceca, K. Potamianos, D. J. Lewis, Ann-Kathrin Perrevoort, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, P. C. F. Glaysher, Alessandro Lapertosa, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hajar Imam, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Izaac Sanderswood, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Fabrizio Petrucci, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, Zhi Zheng, L. K. Gladilin, H. F-W. Sadrozinski, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, M. De Beurs, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Yuta Sano, Manuel Neumann, Aaron Angerami, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Jiancong Zeng, Antonio Zoccoli, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Massimo Antonelli, Theodoros Vafeiadis, Nicolo Magini, G. Usai, Kunlin Ran, Rong Zhang, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, M. Shimojima, Elizabeth Brost, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Neofytos Themistokleous, Marta Czurylo, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Andreas Warburton, Cigdem Issever, G. Calderini, Carmen García, C. J. Buxo Vazquez, Iro Koletsou, Caterina Vernieri, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Wen-Xu Wang, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, J. O. Nielsen, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, J. Chen, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, S. Gonzalez Fernandez, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Sundeep Singh, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Yong’an Liu, Paolo Massarotti, Arno Straessner, Even Simonsen Haaland, Monica D'Onofrio, A. Bruni, B. Di Micco, Simon George, Gregory James Ottino, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Mikhail Levchenko, J. Urban, Gabriel Gallardo, D. V. Dedovich, Ben William Whitmore, Alexander Linus Sopio, Frederik Rühr, S. Shimizu, Alexander Leopold, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Jay Chan, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Clara Nellist, Florian Bauer, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, I. Siral, Patrick Czodrowski, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, R. Araujo Pereira, Moritz Kiehn, Yahya Tayalati, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Mjr Olsson, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Feiyu Li, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Madalyn Ann McKay, Zhelun Li, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, R. M. D. Carney, Andrea Knue, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Damian Tomasz Gil, Alan Mathew Kahn, P. Farthouat, L. Brenner, Gaetano Barone, Bruce Barnett, E. Rizvi, Jonathan Michael Hays, Emery Nibigira, Tobias Fitschen, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, John Stupak, Stefan Rave, Liron Barak, Tomas Blazek, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Stefano Rosati, Suvrajeet Sen, Othmane Rifki, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, Dimitrios Matakias, Lennart Rustige, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Jun Yan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, Jonas Wuerzinger, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Alexander Armstrong, Alexander Milov, Badr-Eddine Ngair, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, C. Gonzalez Renteria, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Jens Roggel, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, C. J. E. Suster, Chilufya Mwewa, Daniel Mori, S. P. Mc Kee, Arisa Kubota, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Reisaburo Tanaka, T. Lagouri, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Daniela Rebuzzi, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, Harald Fox, Khalil Bouaouda, J. R. Bensinger, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, R. Coelho Lopes De Sa, Frank Ellinghaus, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mykola Khandoga, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Ishan Pokharel, Baida Achkar, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Yi Fan Hu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Wenge Wang, E. Thomson, Matteo Negrini, L. Zhang, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Davide Caforio
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 125
This Letter describes a search for narrowly resonant new physics using a machine-learning anomaly detection procedure that does not rely on signal simulations for developing the analysis selection. Weakly supervised learning is used to train classifi
Autor:
Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, B. C. Choudhary, Giuliana Galati, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, S. M. Spanier, Abraham Tishelman-Charny, Nathaniel Odell, Baokai Wang, Sa. Jain, A. Penzo, Marta Verweij, Luc Pape, William Arthur Nash, Vinicius Massami Mikuni, Moritz Guthoff, Reham Aly, Daniele Bonacorsi, Norbert Neumeister, A. Kasem, Stephen Sanders, Metin Yalvac, Stephan Lammel, Hugo Delannoy, Daniel Noonan, Sourav Chatterjee, M. Alhusseini, Minseok Oh, Mircho Rodozov, A. M. Castaneda Hernandez, N. De Filippis, Kurtis F Johnson, Greg P Heath, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Andrea Beschi, Christoph Schäfer, A. Álvarez Fernández, Charles Maguire, Alexander Grohsjean, Dimitrios Tsitsonis, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Salim Cerci, Lev Uvarov, Z. Tsamalaidze, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, I. Krätschmer, Pierluigi Bortignon, Elena Voevodina, Ioannis Papakrivopoulos, Sudha Ahuja, Radek Zlebcik, Debabrata Bhowmik, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, A. Hervé, Christina Snyder, Konstantin Matchev, J. J. Hollar, Igor Bayshev, Xavier Coubez, Gobinda Majumder, Alain Givernaud, Egidio Longo, Francesca Ricci-Tam, Ivan Marchesini, Guido Tonelli, M. Bharti, V. Sola, Mohsan Waseem Ather, Anna Stakia, Sébastien Wertz, Savvas Kyriacou, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Claudia Pistone, Dong Yu, Loukas Gouskos, Marius Preuten, L. M. Huertas Guativa, A. Rose, Ugur Kiminsu, Maksim Azarkin, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Y. Gershtein, S. W. Cho, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Andrés G Delannoy, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Narumon Suwonjandee, Kun Shi, Shane Breeze, Aliakbar Ebrahimi, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Alessandro Rossi, Nicholas Haubrich, I. Gonzalez Caballero, N. Rad, Shabnam Jabeen, T. Aushev, Matthias Schröder, Mate Csanad, Daniel Pitzl, Ketino Kaadze, Kevin Mcdermott, Dmytro Kovalskyi, V. Kutzner, Gregor Mittag, Dong Ho Moon, R. Di Maria, Adam Elwood, Sami Lehti, William Tabb, C. Neu, John Rander, A. Di Crescenzo, Thong Nguyen, Daniel Marley, Laurent Thomas, Mark Derdzinski, C. Bernet, Gregory R. Snow, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Jeremy Mans, H. Rejeb Sfar, Jane Nachtman, G. Y. Jeng, Sergio F Novaes, Kevin Burkett, Morgan Lethuillier, Yasar Onel, L. Viliani, Amedeo Staiano, Victor Murzin, A. Savoy-Navarro, J. W. Gary, James Bueghly, Matthew Nguyen, Bobak Hashemi, Koo-Chul Lee, M. Z. Wang, Andrew Carnes, Ram Krishna Dewanjee, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Ali Harb, Kenneth Long, Frank Jm Geurts, Smarajit Karmakar, Elizabeth Locci, Arnaud Steen, Chad Freer, Mike Seidel, Felicitas Pauss, J. D. Lewis, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Katja Klein, Paolo Montagna, Jens Multhaup, Zeljko Antunovic, Christoph Paus, Nikolai Skatchkov, Sanjay Padhi, Kevin Nash, Thea Klaeboe Aarrestad, David Bertsche, Valentina Mariani, Tariq Aziz, David Krofcheck, S. Y. Hoh, F. L. Fabbri, David Overton, Y. Chen, Ricardo Eusebi, V. Rodríguez Bouza, J. W. Berryhill, Marius Teroerde, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Tejinder Virdee, Nicolò Tosi, Rostyslav Shevchenko, Patrick Asenov, Ivan Shvetsov, Igor Golutvin, Á. Navarro Tobar, A. Roy, Thomas Berger, J. Madhusudanan Sreekala, Othmane Bouhali, Milan Stojanovic, H. Zhang, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, H. Sert, Anterpreet Kaur, Hongbo Liao, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Sonaina Undleeb, Tom Cornelis, Tanmay Mudholkar, Ennio Monteil, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, Shivali Malhotra, Brent Stone, S. Bansal, Robert Hirosky, F. Wang, Demetra Tsiakkouri, Shawn Zaleski, Rishi Patel, Marta Felcini, Y. D. Oh, Fabrizio Palla, M. Weber, Thomas Reitenspiess, Boaz Klima, Pavel Parygin, J. S. Kim, Michael Tytgat, Robin Erbacher, C. S. Hill, Nicolas Tonon, Artur Gottmann, Aimilios Ioannou, R. F. Harr, Sven Dildick, Davide Zuolo, Sema Zahid, Claudio Caputo, J. Lykken, Yangyang Cheng, Qamar Hassan, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Senta Greene, C. Baldenegro Barrera, Dylan Teague, Jonathan Fulcher, Dhanush Anil Hangal, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Tapio Lampén, Andre Frankenthal, Gourab Saha, Valentina Dutta, Tengizi Toriashvili, D. E. Pellett, Jennifer Chu, J. H. Kim, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Viktor Khristenko, Gaël Perrin, M. Dragicevic, P. Kontaxakis, Manuel Giffels, Maria Savina, P. C. Bhat, Andrej Saibel, James Dolen, C. Collard, Freya Blekman, Maxim Perfilov, S. Sanchez Cruz, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Antonin Kveton, Mauro Menichelli, Tamás Álmos Vámi, A. Da Rold, Luca Perniè, Roland Horisberger, Jared Sturdy, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Batoul Diab, Michele Arneodo, Garvita Agarwal, R. Demina, Georgia Karapostoli, Meena Meena, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Alexander Titterton, V. Re, Santeri Laurila, Nadir Daci, C. Galloni, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Roberto Dell'Orso, Roman Kogler, Sergey Troshin, Pavel Bunin, John Wright, Nitish Dhingra, S. Fiorendi, L. R. Sulak, M. A. Segura Delgado, Aditee Rane, B. Jayatilaka, He He, Cecilia Elena Gerber, D. Domínguez Damiani, P. Das, Diego Beghin, S. K. Swain, Sihyun Jeon, Pirmin Berger, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Louise Skinnari, Hannu Siikonen, M. Pelliccioni, C. Foudas, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Elisa Manoni, Ka Tung Lau, S. Luo, Brieuc Francois, Thomas Madlener, Alexander Morton, Javier Cuevas, Marcello Abbrescia, Ettore Focardi, Ali Celik, Ben Bylsma, Hulin Wang, K. Wong, Adrian Perieanu, Danila Tlisov, Timo Dreyer, Norraphat Srimanobhas, Cécile Caillol, Dermot Moran, I. Babounikau, A. Ranieri, Livia Soffi, R. B. Garg, Christopher Seez, G. L. Pinna Angioni, Marco Pieri, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Pierluigi Paolucci, Spandan Mondal, A. C. Le Bihan, Markus Radziej, J. Suarez Gonzalez, You-ying Li, G. Martinez, Guo-Ming Chen, Menglei Sun, Sergei Gleyzer, Allison Reinsvold Hall, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, Arabella Martelli, Muhammad Ahmad, Helena Bialkowska, Niki Saoulidou, Mia Liu, Nur Zulaiha Jomhari, Sandor Czellar, Alexei Safonov, R. M. Brown, Leonardo Cristella, Hannes Jung, Mark Saunders, Merve Ince, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Alexander Zhokin, Pietro Faccioli, Alberto Zucchetta, V. Petrov, Maksat Haytmyradov, Aruna Nayak, J. H. Yoo, Yen-Jie Lee, A. Ahmad, Maria Toms, Austin Baty, A. B. Meyer, Shin-Shan Yu, Wenxing Fang, Geoffrey Hall, William Mcbrayer, G. N. Kim, Georgios Tsipolitis, B. Chazin Quero, Dener De Souza Lemos, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. K. Pflitsch, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, C. Madrid, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, M. Presilla, Elif Asli Yetkin, T. L. Cheng, Seth Conrad Zenz, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Andrew Godshalk, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, E. Meschi, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Vinay Hegde, Doga Gulhan, Louis Lyons, Jindrich Lidrych, Harvey B Newman, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Melike Akbiyik, Vincenzo Daponte, Federica Primavera, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, M. Vidal Marono, Ibrahim Soner Zorbakir, Felice Pantaleo, Chanwook Hwang, Filippo Errico, R. M. Harris, Seth Cooper, Semra Turkcapar, G. F. Chen, Adel Terkulov, Caglar Zorbilmez, P. C. Tiwari, Troy Mulholland, Zuhal Seyma Demiroglu, Sheng Wang, Emrah Tiras, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Leszek Grzanka, Alexander Toropin, Svenja Schumann, Angelo Giacomo Zecchinelli, Gabriel Madigan, S. Gianì, J. Park, Roberto Rossin, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Andrew Evans, Martijn Mulders, Roberto Leonardi, Alexander Barnyakov, Samet Lezki, J. S. Conway, Linda Finco, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, D. A. Sanz Becerra, R. Salvatico, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, Gervasio Gomez, Lorenzo Uplegger, A. Delgado Peris, Shao Min Tan, P. K. Behera, Rami Kamalieddin, Kenneth Call, Zhengcheng Tao, Gy L. Bencze, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Luca Mastrolorenzo, Vieri Candelise, D. W. Kim, Jaana Kristiina Heikkilä, Hugues Lattaud, Finn Rebassoo, Niladribihari Sahoo, Erhan Gülmez, Martin Lipinski, J. G. Acosta, B. De La Cruz, Jose F Benitez, Samuel Higginbotham, Salvatore Costa, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Rohan Bhandari, David Zou, Finn Feindt, Giovanni Mocellin, Ted Kolberg, Scarlet Norberg, Anastasia Karavdina, Christina Reissel, Mingshui Chen, A. Iuzhakov, S. Kaur, A. Pérez-Calero Yzquierdo, Berkan Kaynak, Dylan Gilbert, Alessandro Caratelli, A. Bocci, Natale Demaria, Fengwangdong Zhang, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Eduardo Coelho, Bolek Wyslouch, Vivian O'Dell, Miroslav Bonchev, Ernesto Migliore, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Devdatta Majumder, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Ozlem Kaya, Matthew Kilpatrick, Sevil Salur, Livio Fanò, Jay Dittmann, Paul Baillon, M. P. Rauch, Ivan Reid, M. A. Bhat, C. S. Moon, Mauro Donegà, V. Papadimitriou, C. Uribe Estrada, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Joshua Hardenbrook, Neeti Parashar, Ana Ovcharova, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Andrey Korytov, Nairit Sur, P. Chang, Luigi Calligaris, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, A. M. Rossi, Maciej Górski, C. Grab, Andrea Malara, Igor Smirnov, G. P. Van Onsem, Zaixing Mao, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Emine Gurpinar Guler, Marc Osherson, A. Bragagnolo, Roy Montalvo, Daniele Fasanella, Daniel Rosenzweig, B. McMaster, Fan Xia, Dietrich Liko, Brian L Winer, Mikhail Kirsanov, G. De Lentdecker, R. Cousins, V. Bunichev, J. A. Murillo Quijada, F. M. Stober, David Vannerom, Maria Spiropulu, Z. P. Zhang, Th. Müller, B. Fabbro, Vytautas Dudenas, Kerstin Hoepfner, F. Mohamad Idris, Yuichi Kubota, A. Vorobyev, Kamal Lamichhane, W. T. Hung, Mary Hadley, Klaus Rabbertz, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, S. Piperov, Sebastiano Albergo, Yutaro Iiyama, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Igor Lokhtin, Myriam Schönenberger, James M. Buchanan, Martino Margoni, Daniel Guerrero, Duccio Abbaneo, Thomas Bergauer, Michael Planer, Arnab Purohit, C. Martin Perez, Wei Zhang, Simona Cometti, Scott Thomas, Todd Adams, Andrew Wightman, Wit Busza, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Mehmet Özgür Sahin, Donato Creanza, Heiner Tholen, Giuseppe Iaselli, Christian Dorfer, Morris Swartz, Georgi Sultanov, Malte Backhaus, Evan Wolfe, Kevin Stenson, Zoltan Szillasi, Jussi Viinikainen, Nicholas Wardle, Corrinne Mills, Tao Huang, F. Rezaei Hosseinabadi, Márton Bartók, P. Van Mechelen, Nicolas Chanon, C. Mora Herrera, Kaya Tatar, Erika Garutti, Prolay Mal, Andreas Albert, P. Lenzi, S. V. Afanasiev, Seema Bahinipati, George Karathanasis, Y. Choi, Nikkie Deelen, Radia Redjimi, E. M. Da Costa, N. Turini, Kadri Ozdemir, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Alexander Dierlamm, Isa Dumanoglu, Carlos Willmott, R. Del Burgo, Reddy Pratap Gandrajula, Alex J. Barker, C. P. Jessop, S. Lo Meo, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Andrey Uzunian, Evgueni Tcherniaev, K. A. Ulmer, Vitalii Okhotnikov, Petar Adzic, U. Joshi, Dustin Burns, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Q. Wang, Jingyan Li, L. J. Sanchez Rosas, Christian Schnaible, Urs Langenegger, Maria Agnese Ciocci, Vladimir Cherepanov, Christian Veelken, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Adrian Byszuk, A. Rinkevicius, Giovanni Abbiendi, Kirti Ranjan, Emanuela Barberis, Benjamin Krikler, Matthew Herndon, Simon Kwan, Michael Dittmar, Carsten Hensel, J. D. Richman, Yannik Rath, Umberto Dosselli, Gage Dezoort, A. Apyan, M. Gola, Predrag Cirkovic, Viola Sordini, Andrew Beretvas, S. Mitra, Aashaq Shah, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Vladimir Karjavine, Charles Harrington, Emil Sørensen Bols, Patrizia Barria, Panja-Riina Luukka, C. Smith, Zachary Lesko, I. Kravchenko, Claudia Seitz, Michal Szleper, Camelia Mironov, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, H. El Mamouni, Somnath Choudhury, Andreas Nürnberg, Prasanna Siddireddy, Alice Bean, Joona Havukainen, Olivér Surányi, R. S. P. Mueller, Yu. Andreev, Hasan Ogul, Markus Klute, Mario Galanti, Konstantin Androsov, Dario Menasce, Dmitry Hits, Joel Goldstein, Hualin Mei, Dmitri Konstantinov, Vyacheslav Valuev, Jorma Tuominiemi, Sertac Ozturk, Jacob Linacre, Bernard Ille, L. Forthomme, L. Borgonovi, Thomas James, Elsayed Salama, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, Priyanka Kumari, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Valerie Scheurer, David Cussans, Roberto Salerno, Volker Blobel, W. Funk, Gabriella Pugliese, S. K. Park, Olga Kodolova, Bora Isildak, V. P. Andreev, Antonio Delgado, V. Drugakov, M. M. Defranchis, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Matti J Kortelainen, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, A. A. Savin, P. Major, Sevgi Tekten, Pritam Kalbhor, Nadia Pastrone, Otto Hindrichs, Candan Dozen, Nils Faltermann, Brian Dorney, Ali Mohammadi, Biagio Rossi, Engin Eren, Milena Misheva, E. E. Kangal, Kevin Lannon, Silvano Tosi, Y. C. Yang, Guillaume Falmagne, P. Van Mulders, Dinko Ferencek, Ryan Heller, Gregor Kasieczka, Salvatore My, Giovanni Franzoni, Daniel Treille, Fabrice Couderc, Carlo Battilana, Sezen Sekmen, Jingzhou Zhao, Tilman Rohe, T. Geralis, Antoni Shtipliyski, Jing Wang, Sara Nabili, M. Bluj, Hans Rykaczewski, Demetrios Loukas, Erik Butz, Jan Kieseler, Giulia Negro, Olena Karacheban, Daniel Winterbottom, E. A. De Wolf, P. G. Mercadante, Thorben Quast, N. Cavallo, Po-Hsun Chen, Mykyta Haranko, Hugo Keller, G. Della Ricca, Eric Christian Chabert, Y. Chao, Vladyslav Danilov, Manfred Paulini, Ashok Kumar, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Kelvin Mei, S. R. Dugad, D. De Jesus Damiao, Pascal Vanlaer, Lesya Shchutska, Andrea Massironi, Richard Breedon, Reyer Band, Raffaella Radogna, Guenakh Mitselmakher, S. Orfanelli, Imad Baptiste Laktineh, John Perry Cumalat, Cheng-Chieh Peng, S. Mersi, C. Diez Pardos, Michael Wayne Arenton, Z. Liu, Jingyu Luo, Evan Ranken, T. J. Orimoto, Crisostomo Sciacca, K. Ehataht, Tamas Novak, Siddhesh Sawant, J. S. H. Lee, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, Sharon Hagopian, Jovan Milosevic, Michele Gallinaro, Tom A. Williams, J. Almond, Xiaodong Wang, D. Y. Wang, J. Mejia Guisao, Jay Hauser, B. Grynyov, A. Khan, Erich Schmitz, Markéta Jansová, Francesco Navarria, S. Ghosh, Jordan Damgov, D. Di Croce, N. D. Smith, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Paul Asmuss, S. Belforte, Abhijit Dasgupta, Rachael Bucci, Lutz Feld, Nabarun Dev, Johan Borg, Peicho Petkov, Ritva Kinnunen, Lucas Taylor, Francisco Garcia, Basile Vermassen, Bhawani Singh, Lin Wang, Laura Dodd, Andrew Levin, Toni Sculac, Marc Dejardin, Christoph Garbers, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Hyun-Soo Kim, Benjamin Fischer, A. M. Vargas Hernandez, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, P. H. Butler, Tommaso Isidori, Niels Dupont, T. Susa, Cristina Botta, David Saltzberg, Petra Merkel, Yuta Takahashi, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Sukanta Dutta, Christophe Royon, Tuhin S. Roy, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, J. F. Hirschauer, Bobae Kim, Paolo Ronchese, Jay Mathew Lawhorn, Claude Amsler, Brent Yates, Andrea Bellora, Marek Niedziela, Laurent Favart, Aniello Spiezia, V. Milosevic, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, L. S. Durkin, I. J. Watson, Gianni Masetti, A. Bermúdez Martínez, Y. Musienko, Ravindra Kumar Verma, E. Belchior Batista Das Chagas, Anton Stepennov, Andrew Loeliger, Min Suk Kim, Petar Maksimovic, V. P. Smirnov, S. Tkaczyk, Christopher George Tully, Joshua Hiltbrand, Marco Cuffiani, Patrick Janot, C.-E. Wulz, Oliver Buchmuller, Alexx Perloff, Cristian Pena, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, A. Benecke, D. Pérez Adán, Panos A. Razis, Giorgia Miniello, Viesturs Veckalns, Nicola Bacchetta, S. Consuegra Rodríguez, Maximilian Heindl, Korbinian Schweiger, Alexander Belyaev, Todor Ivanov, T. Bose, Guillaume Bourgatte, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, Christopher West, Jonas Roemer, Teppo Mäenpää, James John Brooke, Cédric Prieels, Fanbo Meng, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, R. Taus, Sioni Summers, Mikko Voutilainen, Badder Marzocchi, Marc M Baarmand, Sumit Keshri, A. Stahl, Andres Tiko, D. Horvath, Thomas Reis, Georgios Anagnostou, Jack King, Kuntal Mondal, R. Vidal, Vladimir Palichik, Maxwell Chertok, R. Mulargia, Frank Würthwein, A. K. Virdi, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Unki Yang, Sourabh Dube, Bruno Galinhas, V. K. Muraleedharan Nair Bindhu, Zhoudunming Tu, R. Frühwirth, Erica Brondolin, K. W. Bell, Nataliia Kovalchuk, Caroline Elisabeth Niniane Niemeyer, Neil Schroeder, Paraskevas Gianneios, Francesco Fabozzi, Michal Olszewski, Paolo Vitulo, Anna Kropivnitskaya, P. de Barbaro, Anne Dabrowski, Bryan Caraway, Stefanos Leontsinis, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, Tahereh Sadat Niknejad, Jan Tomsa, Cameron Bravo, Bhargav Madhusudan Joshi, Georgios Krintiras, T. Y. Ling, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Rudy Ceccarelli, R. Walsh, Jonas Rembser, S. Zhang, M. Finger, Caleb Fangmeier, Stephanie Brandt, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Inkyu Park, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Danek Kotlinski, Jordan Martins, Manfred Krammer, A. Melo, M. Ramirez-Garcia, Mohsen Naseri, S. Di Guida, Winston Ko, I. De Bruyn, Mohd Nizam Yusli, Giorgia Rauco, Nancy Marinelli, Manas Maity, M. E. Dinardo, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Denis Gelé, Catherine Schiber, Carmen Albajar, Nhan Viet Tran, Mohammad Abrar Wadud, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Joze Zobec, Massimo Casarsa, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Timo Peltola, A. Starodumov, Zeynep Demiragli, Marina Kolosova, Frank Jensen, T. V. Dimova, Noemi Beni, Stefaan Tavernier, Y. Wang, Carlo Rovelli, James E. Taylor, Wagner Carvalho, Thorsten Chwalek, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, D. H. Miller, Nural Akchurin, Yalcin Guler, Amandeep Kaur Kalsi, Vladimir Epshteyn, David Petyt, Pawan Kumar Netrakanti, Alberto Santoro, D. R. Mendis, Igor Vorobiev, F. Fiori, Konstantinos Kousouris, Arne Reimers, Martina Ressegotti, P. Schütze, Grigory Safronov, Alexei Raspereza, Jim Hanlon, D. Soldi, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, L. V. Kardapoltsev, T. Müller, K. Gill, Rachel Yohay, Giancarlo Mantovani, J. K. Lim, F. Simonetto, De Hua Zhu, Amitabh Lath, Simon Kudella, Martin Delcourt, G. Maggi, Giuseppe Barbagli, Francesco Fallavollita, Renato Potenza, S. Sánchez Navas, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Benedikt Vormwald, Guenter Eckerlin, S. Thakur, Armen Tumasyan, Oleksii Turkot, Michele Selvaggi, Paolo Capiluppi, Frigyes Nemes, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, David Colling, J. Seixas, Giovanni Petrucciani, Atanu Modak, Sinan Sagir, Nicolaus Kratochwil, Roger Wolf, Marina Chadeeva, Stepan Obraztsov, Ravi Janjam, Anton Karneyeu, Leonard Apanasevich, V. Rusinov, P. Rebello Teles, Leonard Spiegel, Philipp Millet, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, M. Deile, Brian Francis, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Georgy Antchev, Ioanna Papavergou, David Sperka, Wolfram Erdmann, Salvatore Nuzzo, Amina Zghiche, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Emily MacDonald, Paul Sheldon, K. Manitara, Joachim Baechler, C. De Oliveira Martins, Martina Vit, Julie Managan Hogan, Sridhara Dasu, M. Flechl, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Silvio Donato, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, Andrew Gilbert, Santiago Folgueras, D. R. Muller, Ridhi Chawla, A. Yagil, Paula Eerola, Andrew M. Parker, Emanuele Usai, Harry Cheung, M. Vander Donckt, Dave M. Newbold, Fotios Ptochos, Xunwu Zuo, Andrea Benaglia, L. Ristori, Z. Wang, V. Palladino, Frank Chlebana, C. E. Flores, Giovanni Organtini, Hong Ni, Y. J. Mao, Chiara Mariotti, Irene Bachiller, Benjamin William Allen, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Tamas Ferenc Csorgo, Paolo Checchia, W. T. Ford, P. J. Fernández Manteca, Artur Kalinowski, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Alberto Messineo, Charles Mueller, Benjamin Mesic, F. Pandolfi, Fabio Iemmi, Teruki Kamon, Leonid Chtchipounov, Sh. Jain, Arun Kumar, Lorenzo Bianchini, Meenakshi Narain, Maxim Pieters, A. Di Francesco, Constantin Heidegger, Ulrich Heintz, Plamen Iaydjiev, Alessia Saggio, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Simone Bologna, J. G. Branson, O. Behnke, C. P. A. Roland, Gulsen Onengut, H. Lee, Paul Lujan, J. N. Butler, P. H. Hansen, Ivan Pozdnyakov, Ruchi Chudasama, Marco Rovere, Mariana Shopova, Anup Kumar Sikdar, Marco Toliman Lucchini, Mauricio Thiel, Ilya Gorbunov, Tobias Pook, Leonardo Giannini, Viktor Savrin, Thomas Eichhorn, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, Marco Cipriani, Peter Elmer, Stephan Albert Wiederkehr, Nikitas Loukas, Huilin Qu, Georg Steinbrück, Antonio Cassese, Carlo Civinini, Clemens Lange, Luca Guzzi, Marcella Diemoz, Pierluigi Zotto, Paolo Spagnolo, Rui Xiao, Hafeez R. Hoorani, P. Gras, W. Ji, Marco Monteno, Claudio Quaranta, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Andreas Hinzmann, C. Palmer, Ohannes Kamer Köseyan, D. H. Wright, I. R. Tomalin, Isabel Pedraza, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, M. Kovac, Bjorn Burkle, Maciej Malawski, Debarati Roy, N. Vanegas Arbelaez, Maksym Titov, Daniel Klein, Federico Ferri, S. C. Tonwar, Kaori Maeshima, Martin Erdmann, Dan Quach, Douglas Berry, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, Lindsey Gray, Andreas Pfeiffer, D. Del Re, Barbara Clerbaux, Rishabh Uniyal, M. J. Costa, Kreso Kadija, Peter Timothy Cox, Mani Tripathi, Rachel Bartek, Marco Peruzzi, Usama Hussain, Owen Rosser Long, Torben Lange, Michael Mulhearn, Paolo Azzurri, Dana Z. Anderson, A. Popov, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, Emilien Chapon, Samuel May, Tai Sakuma, Charalambos Nicolaou, Martin Wolf, Robert Bainbridge, Gul Gokbulut, Alicia Calderon, Alberto Belloni, Denis Rathjens, Dmitry Sosnov, Teresa Rodrigo, Marco Alexander Harrendorf, Alessio Boletti, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Nicholas Eminizer, M. H. Schmitt, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Manoj Sharan, G. Paspalaki, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Andrew Wisecarver, Patricia McBride, J. C. Williams, Krzysztof Doroba, T. A. Gómez Espinosa, H. Van Haevermaet, Carlos Erice, Irene Zoi, Dylan Rankin, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Gilvan Alves, Animesh Datta, Thomas Ferguson, Piet Verwilligen, R. Sharma, G. B. Mohanty, Vittorio Raoul Tavolaro, Andreas Nowack, Jeroen Hegeman, Alexey Volkov, I. O. Atakisi, B. Schneider, Koushik Mandal, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Yagya Raj Joshi, Mikhail Dubinin, G. Cucciati, S. Kurz, Susan Gascon, Evgueni Vlasov, Wei Li, Alexandre Zabi, A. H. Ball, S. M. A. Ghiasi Shirazi, K. Sandeep, George Alverson, X. Y. Gao, Sam Harper, Dmitry Philippov, Fábio Lúcio Alves, Satoshi Hasegawa, Benjamin Kreis, Oleksii Toldaiev, Zhaozhong Shi, Daniele Ruini, Mark Pesaresi, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Michail Bachtis, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Wichmann, P. Kyberd, S. Fonseca De Souza, Davide Fiorina, Jose Flix, Artur Apresyan, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Kyungwook Nam, Shuichi Kunori, V. Matveev, Hyunyong Kim, Attilio Santocchia, Claudia Ciocca, S. Shmatov, Michael Reichmann, Maria Teresa Grippo, Sang Il Pak, Anatoli Zarubin, Y. Haddad, Igor Volobouev, I. Dremin, P. De Castro Manzano, Federica Maria Simone, O. Zenaiev, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Mehmet Kaya, S. Ha, Intae Yu, Anton Babaev, Aurélien Carle, Gunther Roland, K. El Morabit, Ji Hwan Bhyun, Jean Fay, Marino Missiroli, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Efe Yazgan, Luciano Orsini, Luca Pacher, Gouranga Kole, Duncan Carlsmith, Michael Wassmer, Piotr Zalewski, C. Kleinwort, Xinmei Niu, Rogelio Reyes-Almanza, Tanvi Wamorkar, S. Slabospitskii, James Keaveney, Balazs Ujvari, S. Mukherjee, Didier Contardo, Sergio P. Ratti, J. Prisciandaro, Teresa Lenz, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, Kirill Skovpen, Dennis Noll, Margaret Zientek, A. Schmidt, James Wetzel, S. Seif El Nasr-storey, Welathantri Gd Dharmaratna, Adish Vartak, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Lucia Silvestris, David Taylor, C. Campagnari, Fabrizio Ferro, Andreas Psallidas, C. Vander Velde, Thomas Ferbel, R. Bhattacharya, J. Thom, E. Carrera Jarrin, Illia Khvastunov, Matthew Jones, Lea Caminada, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Eshwen Bhal, Wei Xie, Rainer Wallny, Antonis Agapitos, Thi Hien Doan, R. Schöfbeck, Daniel Denegri, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, Andrea Gozzelino, Magda Diamantopoulou, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Burak Bilki, Oliver Pooth, A. Lefeld, Sadia Khalil, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Malgorzata Kazana, Natasa Raicevic, Laurent Mirabito, Emyr Clement, C. Fallon, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, M. Dobson, John Strologas, J. Fernandez Menendez, Anshul Kapoor, O. Cerri, J. R. González Fernández, P. Silva, Giles Strong, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, Rong-Shyang Lu, Mikkel B. Johnson, Mia Tosi, P. Van Hove, Alice Cocoros, L. Romero, C. Martinez Rivero, F. Torres Da Silva De Araujo, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, S. Van Putte, Stefan Grünendahl, Martina Malberti, Jochen Schieck, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Jeremie Alexandre Merlin, Hartmut Stadie, O. Davignon, Kerstin Borras, Anthony Moeller, M. Bozzo, M. Zarucki, Diogo Bastos, Natascha Krammer, Lorenzo Russo, Kelly Beernaert, Gianni Zumerle, Klaas Padeken, A. B. Aleksandrov, Vineet Kumar, James Letts, Prasant Kumar Rout, Panagiotis Katsoulis, Natalia Emriskova, S. Choi, Clemens Wöhrmann, Prashant Shukla, Suman Bala Beri, Simon Regnard, Andrzej Novak, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Furkan Dolek, Franco Ligabue, P. N. Y. David, K. M. Ecklund, A. Canepa, S. Das, Jiajing Mao, Leonid Levchuk, B. Penning, Jean-Louis Faure, Stephen Mrenna, Denys Lontkovskyi, Giacomo Fedi, S. J. Qian, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Deepak Kumar Sahoo, C. S. Rogan, Peter Raics, Philip Harris, P. Thapa, D. Matos Figueiredo, Junghwan Goh, A. V. Gritsan, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Olga Evdokimov, Simone Pigazzini, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Thomas Strebler, Anton Dimitrov, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Vipin Bhatnagar, T. Liu, Luca Scodellaro, Christos Roskas, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, S. Sarkar, Salavat Abdullin, Davide Piccolo, Alibordi Muhammad, K. S. Lee, Konstantinos Manolopoulos, Yeonju Go, Liliana Teodorescu, Michele Bianco, C. Oropeza Barrera, A. Vagnerini, F. Gasparini, P. Busson, Chun-Hua Jiang, G. Ortona, Andrea Carlo Marini, Duong Nguyen, M. Della Negra, S. Sharma, Alexander Tapper, W. A. T. Wan Abdullah, Yongjae Lee, Jamal Rorie, Maria Isabel Josa, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, James Strait, K. F. Chen, L. Malgeri, Marc Weinberg, T. Mitchell, Matthias Komm, Bahareh Roozbahani, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Q. Ingram, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Maria Florencia Canelli, L. Valencia Palomo, E. Fontanesi, Deborah Pinna, Caterina Vernieri, Christophe Ochando, Marco Zanetti, U. Bhawandeep, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Don Lincoln, Li Yuan, Francesco Santanastasio, Sushil Chauhan, P. E. Karchin, A. Solano, Nickolas Mccoll, M. R. Adams, Sotiroulla Konstantinou, W. De Boer, Jory Sonneveld, Giuseppe Codispoti, Alessandro Cardini, Stoyan Stoynev, P. Musella, M. Tadel, Sabino Meola, Ivan Amos Cali, A. Carvalho Antunes De Oliveira, Roberto Covarelli, A. Bornheim, Alexander Pauls, Paolo Rumerio, Simone Gennai, Patrick Jarry, Alexander Fröhlich, Christian Autermann, Pietro Govoni, Samila Muthumuni, Lisa Benato, Joshua Kunkle, Quentin Python, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Luca Cadamuro, Tae Jeong Kim, Emmanouil Vourliotis, Michael Murray, Eva Halkiadakis, Alessandro Thea, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Daniel John Karmgard, Peisen Ma, Manfred Jeitler, S. Lowette, Sandra S. Padula, D. H. Kim, M. Guchait, K. Pedro, Sergo Jindariani, Bruno Lenzi, J. Schwandt, Georgios Bakas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Clément Leloup, Owen Baron, Vivekanand Jha, Steve Schnetzer, Altan Cakir, Kenneth Bloom, Thomas Perry, M. De Mattia, G. Quast, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Sebastian Wiedenbeck, Kunal Kothekar, R. Lander, Alexander Nikitenko, Frank Glege, Renato Campanini, Rosamaria Venditti, W. J. Metzger, M. Ruspa, P. D. Dauncey, A. Castro, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Rahmani, Florian Michael Pitters, Carlos Florez, Zainol Abidin Ibrahim, K. H. Lo, G. Dissertori, Yiwen Wen, Maximilian Knut Kiesel, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Philip Baringer, Enrico Robutti, George Stephans, Stefano Bianco, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Nazar Bartosik, W. Van Doninck, Dipanwita Dutta, Carlos Lourenco, G. B. Yu, Giorgio Apollinari, D.R. Green, Andre Sznajder, A. Vilela Pereira, Serdal Damarseckin, Maria Giulia Ratti, Ilaria Vai, D. Jeon, Ian Laflotte, Najaf Amin, A. Braghieri, John Hakala, Alexander Bylinkin, Nicolas Postiau, Marco Musich, Andrea Perrotta, R. Loveless, Raffaele Gerosa, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, N. Woods, Sergio Cittolin, Anupam Sharma, Luca Perrozzi, Y. I. Skovpen, Kamuran Dilsiz, S. Gozpinar, Janos Erö, Michael Revering, Julia Velkovska, Fabio Cossutti, Daniel Teyssier, Apichart Hortiangtham, Justin Pilot, D. K. Mishra, Petr Moisenz, F. Vazzoler, Vladimir Ivanchenko, Sergey Guts, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Kevin Sung, R. D. Field, Maxime Guilbaud, Halil Saka, S. Nandan, A. De Iorio, G. W. Wilson, Pietro Vischia, A. P. Singh, D. Spitzbart, Francisco Matorras, S. Banerjee, John A Coughlan, Konstanty Sumorok, Emmanuelle Perez, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, Ulrich Goerlach, Duncan Leggat, Camille Camen, G. G. Da Silveira, Cristina Riccardi, S. Kaplan, Joscha Knolle, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Zoltan Gecse, Luigi Fiore, Victor Perelygin, Manisha Lohan, Benedikt Maier, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Joachim Mnich, Nabin Poudyal, Andreas Mussgiller, Valerio Bertacchi, Kristian Harder, Ulascan Sarica, P. Bloch, Byung-Sik Hong, Michael Hildreth, Christopher Brainerd, Francois Lagarde, Silvia Taroni, M. S. Meyer, Andrew Askew, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Nicholas Menendez, E. Palencia Cortezon, A. Romero, M. Olmedo Negrete, Miao Hu, Siddharth Narayanan, Anastasia Grebenyuk, Vincenzo Innocente, Mykola Savitskyi, Riccardo Bellan, Valeria Botta, Reza Goldouzian, Ferhat Ozok, E. Ayala, Wajid Ali Khan, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, A. G. Stahl Leiton, Inna Kucher, Roman Ryutin, D. Ciangottini, Vladimir Popov, Javier Duarte, Jacopo Pazzini, E. Popova, Candan Isik, Liang Li, Konrad Deiters, Zukhaimira Zolkapli, Matthew Joyce, Daniele Pedrini, Alajos Makovec, Kajari Mazumdar, D. Cutts, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jeffrey Roskes, Jelena Mijuskovic, Fatma Boran, Claudio Grandi, Matej Roguljic, Paul Avery, Christine Mclean, Shirin Chenarani, M. M. Obertino, Jozsef Molnar, W. Snoeys, Michael Benjamin Andrews, Simone Paoletti, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, Jan Eysermans, M. Melo De Almeida, Vincenzo Ciriolo, Abhijith Gandrakota, Federica Legger, Giulio Mandorli, Anne-Marie Magnan, Bożena Boimska, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, R. Gupta, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Y. Ban, M. I. Nagy, Bennett Marsh, Nicola Minafra, Johannes Schulz, Yongho Jeong, Andreas Werner Jung, Chandiprasad Kar, Andris Skuja, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, Marta Baselga, Tuure Tuuva, Ivica Puljak, M. Medina Jaime, Elizabeth Kennedy, Stephen Robert Wagner, A. García Alonso, Achille Petrilli, Greg Landsberg, J. Zhang, Gregory Rakness, Geonhee Oh, Roberto Tenchini, J. De Clercq, Marcus Hohlmann, Roger Rusack, F. X. Yumiceva, Meng Xiao, Manjit Kaur, Tielige Mengke, Anna Colaleo, Marek Gruchala, Jacobo Konigsberg, Young Ho Shin, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ali Eren Simsek, P. Priyanka, Daniele Trocino, Eric Conte, David Barney, Aleksandra Lelek, Stephanie Beauceron, Ulrich Husemann, A. Manousakis-Katsikakis, Stephen Wimpenny, Fabio Monti, Ozgun Kara, Daniel Gastler, S. Kumar, Alessandra Cappati, D. J. Lange, Nan Lu, Garrett Funk, Irene Dutta, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Rizki Syarif, Ia Iashvili, Thoth Gunter, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Paul David Luckey, Inseok Yoon, Marco Trovato, Sébastien Viret, Yildiray Komurcu, M. C. Fouz, Samuel Boren, J. L. Dulemba, M. L. Vesterbacka Olsson, Daniel Gonzalez, P. A. Piroué, Seth Moortgat, P. Sphicas, Muhammad Waqas, G. Boudoul, M. Fernandez, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, W. T. Lin, Dylan Hsu, Izaak Neutelings, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Mirena Ivova Paneva, Raman Khurana, Alexandros Attikis, E. Eskandari Tadavani, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Bilal Kiani, Bradley Cox, Helena Malbouisson, Sh. Rahatlou, Alexander Snigirev, F. Hartmann, Stephane Cooperstein, S. Ragazzi, Ken-ichi Uchida, Nikolay Voytishin, K. H. M. Kwok, Kira Burt, Marcin Konecki, D. C. Son, Artur Lobanov, Xi Chen, Nathaniel Pastika, Kyle Tos, Ioannis Evangelou, C. K. Mackay, Eleni Erodotou, A. A. Bin Anuar, Geoffrey Smith, Damir Lelas, C. Scharf, Siarhei Shulha, Paolo Gunnellini, A. K. Mehta, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Tapomoy Guha Sarkar, Angira Rastogi, F. Ambrogi, Jean-Baptiste Sauvan, Gigi Rolandi, V. Mossolov, Thomas Schuh, Stefano Argiro, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Zhenbin Wu, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Christian Schwanenberger, Joao Varela, Francesco Brivio, S. Roy Chowdhury, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, F. Moortgat, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, A. C. Bundock, Matthias Kasemann, Cole Lindsey, Paola Salvini, Samuel Bein, Julie Malcles, Kithsiri Malagalage, Florian Beaudette, Daniel Arcaro, Marek Walczak, E. Bossini, Andrea Gelmi, Bora Akgun, Mariana Araujo, Burin Asavapibhop, Luigi Guiducci, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Özlem Özçelik, Peter Schleper, Patrick Connor, Markus Stoye, C. Wissing, Hwi Dong Yoo, A. Di Mattia, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, William John Womersley, A. Moraes, Tomas Lindén, Vladislav Borchsh, N. Van Remortel, Alice Florent, Mario Masciovecchio, G. P. Siroli, T. W. Wang, Branislav Ristic, Vitaliano Ciulli, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Brandon Chiarito, Bhumika Kansal, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Roberto Carlin, J. Vaitkus, V. Myronenko, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, M. Van De Klundert, Victor Golovtcov, Bibhuprasad Mahakud, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Luisa Benussi, Helen F Heath, Richard B. Lipton, J. Choi, Kurt Jung, Paolo Lariccia, Alexis Pompili, A. Baden, M. Barrio Luna, Henning Flacher, A. Scribano, K. Hurtado Anampa, Shengquan Tuo, Nikolaos Manthos, Christian Laner, Martin Grunewald, Himal Acharya, Rylan Conway, Sherif Elgammal, David Mark Raymond, Olivier Bondu, E. O. Olaiya, Q. J. Li, Virgil E Barnes, Christophe Delaere, J. Kaspar, Alessio Ghezzi, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, P. Goldenzweig, Abideh Jafari, Johannes Haller, Efstathios Paganis, Ajeeta Khatiwada, Willem Verbeke, Armando Lanaro, J. F. de Trocóniz, Vadim Oreshkin, Daniel Bloch, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, G. G. Hanson, Kenneth Osterberg, Mohamed Rashad Darwish, Francesca Cavallari, Vivek Sharma, A. Morelos Pineda, M. J. Kim, Aobo Zhang, M. B. Tonjes, Paolo Dini, S. Bheesette, Fabio Ravera, Maren Tabea Meinhard, Stavros Mallios, Nikola Godinovic, Maxim Goncharov, N. V. Krasnikov, M. G. Albrow, Hans Reithler, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, Paolo Meridiani, Aron Soha, A. Bat, Elizabeth Starling, René Caspart, Elisabetta Manca, Nicolò Trevisani, Walaa Elmetenawee, Johannes Brandstetter, M. Spanring, S. B. Oh, Alexander Malakhov, Günter Flügge, Joaquin Emilo Siado, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Ilknur Hos, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Stephane Perries, J.-M. Brom, C. A. Salazar González, Dominique Gigi, Robin Aggleton, Raffaello D'Alessandro, L. J. Gutay, V. E. Blinov, S. W. Lee, Andrei Sobol, Grace Cummings, H. Bakhshiansohi, Gabriella Pasztor, Francesco Fienga, Danyyl Brzhechko, M. Naimuddin, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Danilo Meuser, Daniel Abercrombie, Hao Qiu, Jennifer Ngadiuba, Giovanna Selvaggi, Yongbin Feng, Rishika Bhardwaj, G. Zevi Della Porta, Simon Christoph Schuler, János Karancsi, A. J. Hart, Marc Dünser, Marcos Cerrada, Marta Cremonesi, C. J. Richardson, W. Adam, Tyler Ruggles, Robert Clare, Lucas Torterotot, Patrizia Azzi, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Christopher Mcginn, Daniel Robert Marlow, S. Baur, Yves Sirois, Sarah Freed, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Thomas Hebbeker, J. Pata, Nicholas John Hadley, Y. Zhang, Jehad Mousa, Ufuk Guney Tok, Christopher Brew, Gintautas Tamulaitis, Lothar At Bauerdick, Weinan Si, G. Correia Silva, Elliot Hughes, Gurpreet Singh Chahal, Andrew Buccilli, Runyu Bi, V. Avati, James Bowen, Daniele Spiga, Paul Lecoq, M. Dordevic, J. Alexander, G. M. Bilei, A. De Roeck, A. Rizzi, Maral Alyari, A. Richards, J. D. Ruiz Alvarez, Shubham Pandey, Wei Shi, O. Rieger, Thomas Klijnsma, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Nadezda Chernyavskaya, Juska Pekkanen, M. Franco Sevilla, Rohith Saradhy, D. J. Hofman, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Ksenia Shchelina, Albert M. Sirunyan, Giacomo Bruno, Ian Mcalister, A. Escalante Del Valle, Antoine Lesauvage, W. E. Johns, Sandeep Bhowmik, K. Vellidis, Duje Giljanovic, E. Di Marco, Gaël Touquet, Jeremi Niedziela, Songkyo Lee, Chiara Amendola, A. Di Florio, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Anna Woodard, Petr Levchenko, M. Citron, Nikolai Golubev, A. De Wit, Frans Meijers, Stephen Trembath-Reichert, D. R. Claes, Marcel Rieger, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Hessamoddin Kaveh, Edward Scott, Wing Yan Wong, Alexander Lanev, T. Kress, Susan Dittmer, Georgios Daskalakis, J. Olsen, Sergei Gninenko, J. C. Freeman, Petr Mandrik, M. Shi, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, Giuseppe Latino, Y. t. Duh, Warren Clarida, Alessandro Giassi, Süleyman Durgut, John Paul Chou, Brian Paul Padley, J. Piedra Gomez, Gregory Iles, C. F. González Hernández, Junquan Tao, O. Kukral, O. Hlushchenko, Tiziano Rovelli
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
Ratios of cross sections, σ(Z+c jets)/σ(Z+jets), σ(Z+b jets)/σ(Z+jets), and σ(Z+c jets)/σ(Z+b jets) in the associated production of a Z boson with at least one charm or bottom quark jet are measured in proton-proton collisions at s=13 TeV. The