Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 34
pro vyhledávání: '"G. Aglieri Rinella"'
Autor:
Z. Buthelezi, Silvia Arcelli, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, V. Grigoriev, Robert Vertesi, Cindy Mordasini, Bjarte Kileng, M. Winn, Romain Schotter, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Tomas Herman, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Eleazar Cuautle, Kamil Rafal Deja, Michael Henry Oliver, D. Miśkowiec, Peter Graham Jones, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, Smbat Grigoryan, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Katie Leanne Graham, Alexander Adler, Piotr Jan Konopka, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Alessandro Balbino, Mattia Faggin, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Bruno Alessandro, Manuel Guittiere, Luciano Musa, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Milan Tkacik, R. Gupta, Alberto Collu, Peter Kalinak, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Amanda Nicole Flores, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Solangel Rojas Torres, Andre Augustinus, Boris Batyunya, Sara Vallero, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Marta Verweij, P. G. Kuijer, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Yingchun Zhu, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Shiming Yuan, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Vladimir Izucheev, Patrick John Steffanic, Krzysztof Redlich, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Anantachai Lakrathok, Marco Toppi, A. G. Knospe, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Yanchun Ding, Juan Manuel Mejia Camacho, Luca Quaglia, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sadhana Dash, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Tariq Mahmoud, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Siyu Tang, Benedikt Volkel, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, L. Šerkšnytė, Jerome Jung, David Michael Rohr, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, B. Polichtchouk, Sonali Padhan, Sylvain Chapeland, Maxime Guilbaud, Markus Konrad Köhler, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Guido Alexander Willems, G. Batigne, Wan Chang, Aungshuman Zaman, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Martin U. Schmidt, P. Gianotti, Ø. Djuvsland, Georgy Tersimonov, Torsten Dahms, P. Vande Vyvre, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Sonia Parmar, Mikhail Malaev, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Shiming Yang, Hira Ilyas, D. Silvermyr, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, A. Karasu Uysal, Ana Maria Marin, Josephina Rae Wright, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Feng Fan, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Paolo Giubellino, Purushottam Chakraborty, J. Porter, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, K. Schweda, Alice Mulliri, Biswarup Paul, Rosario Turrisi, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Alexander D. Vasiliev, Rene Bellwied, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Florian Jonas, Raul Arteche Diaz, M. Fusco Girard, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Andreas Redelbach, Xiaozhi Bai, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Haavard Helstrup, Manuel Colocci, Sergey Evdokimov, Z. Yin, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, J. Kvapil, Syaefudin Jaelani, Zebo Tang, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Laura Fabbietti, Rosario Nania, E. López Torres, Raffaele Grosso, Mihai Petrovici, Jørgen André Lien, Daiki Sekihata, Dibakar Bauri, Pooja Pareek, William Edward Witt, Linda Vickovic, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Antonio Trifiro, Leo Clifford Greiner, L. V. R. van Doremalen, S. R. Klein, H. J. C. Zanoli, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Miljenko Suljic, D. Budnikov, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Luigi Dello Stritto, Evgeny Kryshen, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, L. V. Malinina, Thomas Klemenz, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Dirk Hutter, Andrey Zarochentsev, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Shengkun Zhang, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Jin Joo Seo, Varlen Grabski, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Mohammed Al-Turany, Alessandro Grelli, Laura Brittany Havener, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, Peter Chochula, A. Harlenderova, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Abhi Modak, Filip Krizek, M. J. Kweon, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Ken Oyama, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Y. Pestov, M. van Leeuwen, Bong-Hwi Lim, Mohd Danish Azmi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, D. L. Mihaylov, Carlos Duarte Galvan, S. Lee, A. B. Kurepin, Partha Pratim Bhaduri, Christophe Pierre Suire, Jongik Yoon, Jung-Il Song, A. Shabetai, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Uliana Dmitrieva, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, K. Gulbrandsen, Giulia Clai, Martin Vala, N. Novitzky, Kunal Garg, J. Rak, C. Hadjidakis, Boris Wagner, Pietro Cortese, Rita Sadek, Roberto Preghenella, Goran Simatovic, P. Crochet, Arseniy Shabanov, Stefan Kirsch, Felix Reidt, J. G. Contreras, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, Neelkamal Mallick, Babar Ali, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Jacopo Pazzini, Yu. V. Kharlov, A. M. Vinogradov, Deepa Thomas, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, Eugen Mudnic, Nima Zardoshti, Dmitry Mal'kevich, L. Cunqueiro, Julien Faivre, Alberica Toia, C. Loizides, Adela Kravcakova, B. von Haller, Maciej Slupecki, Andrei Riabov, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, In-kwon Yoo, F. Thoresen, V. Chibante Barroso, V. Singh, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Francesco Noferini, Michael Jung, Christopher Hills, Dushmanta Sahu, Domenico Colella, T. Kollegger, S. K. Basu, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, Shinichi Hayashi, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, M. Masera, Lukas Tropp, Markus Fasel, Chun-Lu Huang, C. J. Schmidt, Preeti Dhankher, W. Deng, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Jurgen Schukraft, Chiara Zampolli, Raghunath Sahoo, Laure Marie Massacrier, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, J. A. L. Martinez, Esther Bartsch, J. Castillo Castellanos, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Jinjin Pan, Y. Sibiriak, Baidyanath Sahoo, Sizar Aziz, Sibaliso Mhlanga, A. M. Gago, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Martin Poghosyan, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Swati Saha, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, Alexandru Bercuci, Petr Zavada, Christine Nattrass, Alexander Borissov, H.B. Kim, Y. J. Kwon, J. L. Bazo Alba, Ramona Lea, Jonathan Samuel Colburn, Marten Ole Schmidt, Marie Germain, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Marco Giacalone, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Sumit Kumar Saha, M. Marchisone, Federico Cindolo, Anastasia Berdnikova, Cristiane Jahnke, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, Igor Morozov, Hiroshi Murakami, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, S. L. La Pointe, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Chiara Pinto, Serhiy Senyukov, S.A. Sadovsky, S. Prasad, Michael Lettrich, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Filippo Costa, Christian Claude Kuhn, James Declan Mulligan, K. Šafařík, L. H. González-Trueba, Artem Isakov, Valentina Zaccolo, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, K. Barth, Y. F. Ryabov, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Honermann, G. Hamar, Bhawani Singh, Mihail Bogdan Blidaru, Luuk Vermunt, Davide Pagano, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Pietro Fecchio, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Pragati Sahoo, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Ran Xu, B.S. Onnerstad, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, Joonil Lee, Taku Gunji, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Johanna Stachel, Z. Moravcova, Ketil Røed, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, A. A. Capon, Gualtiero Volpe, Alexandr Tumkin, Geun Hee Hong, J. Zhu, Jaime Norman, A. Feliciello, Sergey Nikolaev, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Benjamin Donigus, R. D. Majka, Christophe Furget, Artem Shangaraev, Pranjal Sarma, Fernando Antonio Flor, Sergey Nazarenko, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Boris Rumyantsev, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Anton Alkin, S. Gorbunov, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, N. van der Kolk, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Radiy Ilkaev, M. V. Ivanov, A. Roy, M. Weber, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Tatsuya Chujo, J. Schambach, Uzma Tabassam, Toru Sugitate, Yudi Ma, Vladimir Nikulin, Xingguo Li, Boris Hippolyte, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, Xinye Peng, Francesco Mazzaschi, Andrea Alici, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Dai-Mei Zhou, Alexander Kluge, Mengke Cai, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, L. De Cilladi, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, N.S. Topilskaya, Yves Roland Schutz, Simone Ragoni, Shi Qiu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, B. Ketzer, Filip Erhardt, E. Calvo Villar, Andrey Erokhin, Alla Maevskaya, Neelima Agrawal, Sergey Shirinkin, Andrea Dubla, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, Zhanna Khabanova, Ivan Vorobyev, M. I. Martínez, G. V. Margagliotti, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Indranil Das, D. J. Kim, Hideki Hamagaki, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Sebastien Perrin, Zubayer Ahammed, Takumi Osako, Mirko Planinic, A. Bilandzic, Luca Micheletti, Sergey Nikulin, Enrico Scomparin, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Katharina Garner, Jaehyeon Do, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Sven Gotovac, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Alexander Szabo, P. Pillot, Anselmo Margotti, Jian Liu, Arianna Grisel Torres Ramos, Bongsoo Kim, Roman Lavicka, Lukas Lautner, M. Agnello, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, You Zhou, N. Apadula, Mario Kruger, Sudipan De, Federico Ronchetti, Vladimir Ivanov, Z. Vilakazi, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Kjetil Ullaland, Johan Alme, S. U. Ahn, V. J. G. Feuillard, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, N. De Marco, Silvia Pisano, Martino Gagliardi, Lars Bratrud, Clara Bartels, Luciano Ramello, Alexander Bolozdynya, Z. Conesa del Valle, Francesco Riggi, G. L. Usai, Pradip Kumar Sahu, L. Aphecetche, Fabrizio Grosa, Dong Jo Kim, Bernhard Hohlweger, Sean Murray, L. S. Pinsky, Ernst Hellbar, Jana Bielcikova, Panagiota Foka, D. Banerjee, G. de Cataldo, Maximiliano Puccio, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, D. Di Bari, Dmitrii Nesterov, Tabea Maria Eder, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Andreas Michael Mathis, Ermanno Vercellin, M. A. Mazzoni, Andrea Danu, Luciana Bianchi, Massimo Angeletti, Werner Riegler, Konstantin Mikhaylov, T.H. Kim, Nikita Smirnov, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Jon-Are Saetre, Alessandra Fantoni, Miguel Arratia, Angela Badala, Debojit Sarkar, Q. Y. Shou, Maria Barlou, Jamila Bashir Butt, M. Jercic, Hartmut Hillemanns, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Negin Alizadehvandchali, R.J.M. Snellings, Peter Glassel, Vit Kucera, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, B. Erazmus, Renu Bala, D. Evans, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Jan Musinsky, Anand Kumar Dubey, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Muqing Jin, Piotr Nowakowski, Silvia Delsanto, Marco Marquard, Piero Giubilato, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Sanchari Thakur, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Elena Rogochaya, Irais Bautista Guzman, Takuya Kumaoka, C. Ceballos Sanchez, F. Soramel, Igor Pshenichnov, Eunja Kim, M. Kim, Antonin Maire, Joakim Nystrand, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Austin Robert Schmier, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Debasish Das, Anton Andronic, G. Aglieri Rinella, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Alperen Yuncu, Hem Raj Sharma, Dieter Røhrich, Ranbir Singh, Pengyao Cui, Simon Voigt Nesbø, M. Keil, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Manish Sharma, Shafiq Ahmad, S. Das, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, A. Gupta, Peter Christiansen, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Elisa Laudi, A. V. Kazantsev, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Alberto Baldisseri, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Gian Michele Innocenti, Christos Pliatskas Stylianidis, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Vladimir Kaplin, Vytautas Vislavicius, Marek Kowalski, Friederike Bock, Gyula Bencedi, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Sanghoon Lim, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Sebastian Dominik Koryciak, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Fiorella Fionda, Y. Mao, J. S. Kim, Y. Sekiguchi, Adrian Florin Mechler, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Matthew Daniel Buckland, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Thomas Michael Cormier, N. Zaviyalov, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Hua Pei, S. K. Tripathy, J. Wiechula, W. H. Trzaska, Mohamad Tarhini, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Bedangadas Mohanty, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Junlee Kim, Michael Karim Habib, Vitaly Loginov, Vikash Sumberia, Kirill Lapidus, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Y. Wu, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Giacomo Contin, Zoltán Varga, Podist Kurashvili, Nicolo Jacazio, Z. Rescakova, Satoshi Yano, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, P. F. T. Matuoka, Paolo Martinengo, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Mesut Arslandok, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Costin Grigoras, Alexei Khanzadeev, Hadi Hassan, Alexey Kurepin, Yue Shi Lai, A. Songmoolnak, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, F. Carnesecchi, Erin Frances Gauger, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Y. Zhang, C. Soncco, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Premomoy Ghosh, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Sandeep Dudi, Rishat Sultanov, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Antonina Rosano, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, C. De Martin, I. León Monzón, Petra Loncar, Lukas Koska, Jiyeon Kwon, M. S. Islam, C. Cicalo, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, Johannes Lehrbach, Matteo Concas, Y. Zhi, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Guy Paic, Susweta Biswas, Fabio Catalano, Attiq Ur Rehman, Seoyoung Noh, Motoi Inaba, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Volker Lindenstruth, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, T. J. Humanic, Purba Bhattacharya, Peter Malzacher, Dmitry Blau, Tatiana Lazareva, R. Rath, Christian Holm Christensen, Oveis Sheibani, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Teo Mrnjavac, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Tulika Tripathy, Gilda Scioli, Z. Akbar, T. Antičić, Germano Bonomi, D. Berenyi, Jan Jadlovsky, Lucia Anna Husova, Cristina Terrevoli, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Martin Kroesen, Jorge Lopez, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Ara Grigoryan, Magnus Mager, Pietro Antonioli, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Susanna Costanza, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Anjaly Sasikumar Menon, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Lee Stuart Barnby, Igor Altsybeev, Seyong Kim, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Auro Prasad Mohanty, A. Di Mauro, Tim Sebastian Rogoschinski, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Bharati Naik, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Ralf Keidel, Torsten Alt, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Matthias Kleiner, S. Vergara Limón, Paraskevi Ganoti, Peter Levai, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Joshua Leon Konig, L. A. P. Moreno, Jens Robert Luhder, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Filippo Baruffaldi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Oleksandr Kovalenko, F. Prino, Luisa Bergmann, Thomas Janson, Wadut Shaikh, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, P. M. Jacobs, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Gioacchino Vino, A. M. Schmah, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Stefano Piano, Michael Rudolf Ciupek, Sourav Kundu, Diego Stocco, Pascal Dillenseger, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, R. Lietava, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Ashish Sharma, Janusz Oleniacz, R. Alfaro Molina, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Marielle Chartier, Dagmar Adamová, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Dominik Voscek, Silvia Masciocchi, J. de Cuveland, S. Ghosh, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Svetlana Belokurova, Christoph Mayer, Y. L. Yamaguchi, J. Saini, C. Klein-Bösing, R. H. Munzer, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, Amalia Pop, F. Bellini, Giulio Eulisse, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Jeongsu Bok, O. Matonoha, Masanori Ogino, Marian Krivda, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, J. P. Wessels, J. R. A. Garcia, G. Herrera Corral, Lokesh Kumar, Georgui Kornakov, Jochen Klein, Sergey Kiselev, Andreas Morsch, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C. 104
Autor:
A. Bilandzic, Luca Micheletti, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, C. D. Anson, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Z. Conesa del Valle, Federico Cindolo, W. H. Trzaska, Rosario Nania, Dong Jo Kim, Bedangadas Mohanty, Silvia Pisano, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Junlee Kim, Michael Karim Habib, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, Fatiha Lehas, R. Gupta, Peter Kalinak, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, Marianna Mazzilli, Babar Ali, Hartmut Hillemanns, Anand Kumar Dubey, Miguel Arratia, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Dimitra Andreou, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, G. Batigne, Amelia Lindner, Dmitry Finogeev, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Zoltán Varga, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Shi Qiu, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Krystian Roslon, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Yingchun Zhu, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Mesut Arslandok, Alexei Khanzadeev, P. Pillot, Rene Bellwied, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Anju Bhasin, J. de Cuveland, S. Ghosh, G. A. Feofilov, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Silvia Arcelli, Alexey Kuryakin, Hannah Bossi, M. Zhalov, Siyu Tang, Andrea Ferrero, Bongsoo Kim, Nima Zardoshti, Jan Musinsky, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Artem Shangaraev, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Florian Jonas, Raffaele Grosso, Miljenko Suljic, Piotr Nowakowski, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, Laura Fabbietti, Jongik Yoon, Aungshuman Zaman, Himani Bhatt, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Arturo Tauro, Ankita Goswami, You Zhou, L. Cunqueiro, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Christoph Mayer, Y. L. Yamaguchi, J. Saini, R. H. Munzer, A. De Falco, Hadi Hassan, Daiki Sekihata, Alexey Kurepin, Benedikt Volkel, P. F. T. Matuoka, Mikhail Malaev, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Dibakar Bauri, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, E. Stenlund, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, A. Feliciello, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Martin U. Schmidt, A. Karasu Uysal, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Soyeon Cho, J. Kvapil, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Dirk Hutter, Antonio Trifiro, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Amalia Pop, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, P. Gianotti, Ø. Djuvsland, Torsten Dahms, P. Vande Vyvre, Mallick Dukhishyam, Austin Vincent Harton, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, J.A. Mares, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Andrea Danu, M. J. Kweon, Massimo Angeletti, Jeongsu Bok, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Purushottam Chakraborty, Sonia Parmar, Shengkun Zhang, D. Budnikov, Yue Shi Lai, Eunja Kim, D. L. Mihaylov, Kunal Garg, C. Garabatos, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, M. Agnello, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Antonin Maire, Krzysztof Redlich, Eugen Mudnic, Julien Faivre, C. J. Schmidt, F. Carnesecchi, Jinjin Pan, R.J.M. Snellings, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Yanchun Ding, C. Soncco, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Piero Giubilato, Grazia Luparello, Caitlin Beattie, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Jung-Il Song, Uliana Dmitrieva, A. Songmoolnak, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Peter Chochula, D. J. Kim, Alberica Toia, Hideki Hamagaki, Anselmo Margotti, Alla Maevskaya, Alberto Masoni, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Ermanno Vercellin, Christophe Pierre Suire, Renu Bala, Christoph Blume, Erin Frances Gauger, Mohammed Al-Turany, Laura Brittany Havener, A. Shabetai, J. Castillo Castellanos, Fiorella Fionda, Y. Sibiriak, D. Miśkowiec, N. Novitzky, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, M. I. Martínez, P. Bartalini, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Pietro Cortese, Paolo Giubellino, M. A. Mazzoni, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, J. R. A. Garcia, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, Georgui Kornakov, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Y. Mao, Filip Krizek, A. M. Gago, Pablo Fierro Rojas, Ken Oyama, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Debojit Sarkar, Peter Glassel, Vit Kucera, Davide Pagano, Nicola Zurlo, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Premomoy Ghosh, Y. J. Kwon, A. M. Vinogradov, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, S. L. La Pointe, J. S. Kim, Oleg Karavichev, Austin Robert Schmier, Adrian Florin Mechler, S. De Pasquale, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Debasish Das, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Silvia Delsanto, M. van Leeuwen, Hira Ilyas, Ranbir Singh, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Mirko Planinic, Sizar Aziz, Markus Ball, Jeremy John Wilkinson, S.A. Sadovsky, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Michael Jung, Christopher Hills, Rishat Sultanov, Domenico Colella, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Agneta Oskarsson, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, F. Thoresen, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Igor Morozov, Pragati Sahoo, Sara Vallero, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Katharina Garner, Nur Hussain, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Elena Rogochaya, T. K. Nayak, Irais Bautista Guzman, Joakim Nystrand, Lucrezia Camilla Migliorin, N. Zaviyalov, S. Das, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Christian Claude Kuhn, Tatsuya Chujo, Shreyasi Acharya, Josephina Rae Wright, Feng Fan, Sk Noor Alam, A. Gupta, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Peter Christiansen, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Manuel Colocci, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Sandeep Dudi, Ashish Sharma, Joshua Leon Konig, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Jaime Norman, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Cristiane Jahnke, A. Gomez Ramirez, Christine Nattrass, S. Gorbunov, J. L. Bazo Alba, Thomas Michael Cormier, Elena Bruna, M. Kim, Antonina Rosano, Ran Xu, Johannes Lehrbach, Manish Sharma, Shafiq Ahmad, L. H. González-Trueba, Gabor Biro, L. A. P. Moreno, Goran Simatovic, A. Roy, M. Weber, Johanna Stachel, Z. Moravcova, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Sven Gotovac, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Elisa Laudi, Hua Pei, Matteo Concas, P. G. Kuijer, U. Frankenfeld, E. López Torres, Jens Robert Luhder, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Artur Furs, Vladimir Ivanov, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, Klaus Johannes Reygers, S. K. Tripathy, Artem Isakov, Valentina Zaccolo, Dominik Voscek, C. Cicalo, Steffen Georg Weber, Attiq Ur Rehman, Anton Andronic, Alexander Szabo, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Livia Terlizzi, Lukas Tropp, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Eugenio Scapparone, Roman Lavicka, Erwann Masson, Radiy Ilkaev, Y. Pestov, Stefan Kirsch, Felix Reidt, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Kirill Lapidus, Motoi Inaba, Volker Lindenstruth, Filippo Baruffaldi, G. L. Usai, Andrea Alici, Tariq Mahmoud, Andrey Zarochentsev, Bharati Naik, Eleazar Cuautle, Petra Loncar, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Sylvain Chapeland, J. Zhu, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Lukas Koska, Pranjal Sarma, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, J. Wiechula, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Martin Poghosyan, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, N.S. Topilskaya, Oskari Antti Matti Saarimaki, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Mohamad Tarhini, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Corey James Myers, Markus Konrad Köhler, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, A. Hornung, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Serhiy Senyukov, E. Calvo Villar, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, S. Prasad, Anton Jusko, F. Prino, J. Rak, Cristina Bedda, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Katie Leanne Graham, Jiyeon Kwon, M. S. Islam, S. U. Ahn, V. J. G. Feuillard, Sean Murray, L. S. Pinsky, M. Keil, Boris Rumyantsev, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Guy Paic, Giacomo Contin, Dai-Mei Zhou, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, P. M. Jacobs, S. Sharma, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Michael Lettrich, Yves Roland Schutz, D. Banerjee, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, Sergey Nikulin, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Mattia Faggin, M. Fusco Girard, David Michael Rohr, Sergey Evdokimov, L. Aphecetche, C. Oppedisano, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Marie Germain, Maximiliano Puccio, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, B. Polichtchouk, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Rosario Turrisi, Dmitrii Nesterov, Alexander Bolozdynya, Alexander D. Vasiliev, Ernst Hellbar, Jana Bielcikova, C. Hadjidakis, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Luciano Musa, Thomas Janson, Natalia Kondratyeva, R. Nayak, A. M. Schmah, Amanda Nicole Flores, Petra Riedler, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, V. Grigoriev, Nicolo Jacazio, Y. Corrales Morales, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Nikita Smirnov, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Tatiana Lazareva, R. Rath, Christian Holm Christensen, Vitaly Loginov, Vikash Sumberia, Roberto Divia, Andreas Michael Mathis, B. Erazmus, Luciana Bianchi, Jørgen André Lien, M. Masera, Z. Rescakova, Markus Fasel, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Susweta Biswas, Fabio Catalano, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Samrangy Sadhu, J. Putschke, Cristian Andrei, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Madan M. Aggarwal, Vladimir Izucheev, Venelin Anguelov, D. Varga, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Satoshi Yano, Diego Stocco, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Jian Liu, Zhiqing Zhang, Y. Wu, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Germano Bonomi, Auro Prasad Mohanty, T. J. Humanic, Dario Berzano, Igor Pshenichnov, Taku Gunji, C. Mengke, Xiaozhi Bai, Haavard Helstrup, F. Soramel, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Bruno Espagnon, D. Silvermyr, A. Di Mauro, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Marco Giacalone, Biswarup Paul, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, A. Harlenderova, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Tomas Herman, L. V. Malinina, Neelima Agrawal, Boris Wagner, J. G. Contreras, Abhi Modak, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Peter Malzacher, Jan Jadlovsky, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Shinichi Hayashi, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, N. Apadula, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Anton Alkin, Podist Kurashvili, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Paolo Martinengo, Lucia Anna Husova, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, P. Crochet, K. Gulbrandsen, O. Vazquez Doce, Valeriy Pozdniakov, C. Loizides, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, A. V. Kazantsev, Chun-Lu Huang, L. Nellen, Anthony Robert Timmins, Jonatan Adolfsson, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Jacopo Pazzini, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Yu. V. Kharlov, Lukas Kreis, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Dhruv Utpalkumar Dixit, Alberto Baldisseri, Fabio de Moraes Canedo, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, M. Marchisone, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Filippo Costa, Martino Gagliardi, Michael Henry Oliver, Clara Bartels, L. T. Neumann, F. Torales-Acosta, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, D. Di Bari, Cristina Terrevoli, Gian Michele Innocenti, Y. F. Ryabov, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Costin Grigoras, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Andreas Redelbach, Ralf Keidel, G. Hamar, G. Martínez García, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, Bhawani Singh, S. Vergara Limón, Paraskevi Ganoti, Peter Levai, Herve Borel, Vladimir Kaplin, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, W. Deng, Dmitry Blau, Vytautas Vislavicius, Michael Linus Knichel, Ramona Lea, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Marten Ole Schmidt, D. Evans, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Chiara Pinto, Fernando Antonio Flor, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, M. Jercic, Marek Kowalski, Stefano Bagnasco, Friederike Bock, M. V. Ivanov, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Gualtiero Volpe, Jan Honermann, Alessandro Grelli, S. K. Basu, Chiara de Martin, Bruno Alessandro, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Safeer Hussain, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, J. A. L. Martinez, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, N. van der Kolk, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Sudhir Raniwala, Rune Langøy, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Tatiana Karavicheva, Roberta Arnaldi, Alberto Collu, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, A. Rakotozafindrabe, M. H. P. Sas, Tulika Tripathy, Raymond James Ehlers, Ajay Kumar Dash, Arseniy Shabanov, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, Deepa Thomas, Stephan Alexander Konigstorfer, W. J. Llope, Gilda Scioli, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Luca Quaglia, Y. Sekiguchi, Z. Akbar, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sadhana Dash, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Lucia Leardini, Roberto Barbera, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Elena Botta, Jerome Jung, Maciej Slupecki, Philip Hauer, T. Antičić, Rabi Soto Camacho, A. J. Castro, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ana Maria Marin, Vladimir Nikulin, Jurgen Schukraft, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Alexandr Tumkin, James Declan Mulligan, D. Berenyi, K. Šafařík, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Xingguo Li, Boris Hippolyte, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, Z. Vilakazi, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Pietro Fecchio, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Marco Marquard, Nicolas Schmidt, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Christophe Furget, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Yudi Ma, Mihai Petrovici, D. Pistone, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Pooja Pareek, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Bong-Hwi Lim, Mohd Danish Azmi, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Sebastien Perrin, Vojtech Pacik, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, Q. Y. Shou, Jamila Bashir Butt, Pascal Dillenseger, Francesco Mazzaschi, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, R. Lietava, Z. Buthelezi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Hem Raj Sharma, Aude Marie Camille Glaenzer, Dieter Røhrich, R. Alfaro Molina, Pengyao Cui, Andrea Festanti, Martin Vala, Robert Vertesi, Marielle Chartier, Bjarte Kileng, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, M. Winn, Alexandru Bercuci, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Dagmar Adamová, Andrzej Deloff, J. W. Harris, Seyed Farid Taghavi, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Solangel Rojas Torres, Andre Augustinus, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Raul Arteche Diaz, Uzma Tabassam, David Karatovic, Saul Anibal Rodriguez Ramirez, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, S. R. Klein, H. J. C. Zanoli, Evgeny Kryshen, Simone Ragoni, Sergey Shirinkin, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Giulia Clai, Roberto Preghenella, V. Singh, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Stephan Friedrich Stiefelmaier, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Xinye Peng, Giulio Eulisse, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, O. Matonoha, Andrey Erokhin, Enrico Scomparin, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Masanori Ogino, Bernhard Hohlweger, Marian Krivda, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, Swati Saha, Alexander Borissov, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, J. P. Wessels, Stefano Boi, Michal Broz, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, Benjamin Donigus, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, J. Schambach, G. Herrera Corral, Lokesh Kumar, Jochen Klein, Sergey Kiselev, Cindy Mordasini, Andreas Morsch, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Alexander Adler, Piotr Jan Konopka, Alessandro Balbino, Florian Herrmann, Massimo Lamanna, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Susanna Costanza, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Q. U. Hassan, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, A. G. Knospe, Lee Stuart Barnby, Zhuo Zhou, Igor Altsybeev, Seyong Kim, Guido Alexander Willems, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, K. Schweda, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Linda Vickovic, Leo Clifford Greiner, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Torsten Alt, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, In-kwon Yoo, Matthias Kleiner, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Jorge Lopez, Daniel Dabrowski, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Ara Grigoryan, Magnus Mager, Pietro Antonioli, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Indranil Das, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C. 103
Author(s): Acharya, S; Adamova, D; Adler, A; Adolfsson, J; Aggarwal, MM; Aglieri Rinella, G; Agnello, M; Agrawal, N; Ahammed, Z; Ahmad, S; Ahn, SU; Akbar, Z; Akindinov, A; Al-Turany, M; Alam, SN; Albuquerque, DSD; Aleksandrov, D; Alessandro, B; Alfan
Autor:
Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, Swati Saha, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, E. López Torres, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Michal Broz, Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, A. Shabetai, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, N. Novitzky, Ailec Bell Hechavarria, Benjamin Donigus, R. D. Majka, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Davide Pagano, Patrick Huhn, Oleg Karavichev, Slavka Jadlovska, S. De Pasquale, J. Schambach, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, P. Bartalini, Mirko Planinic, Katharina Garner, C. Hadjidakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, M. Agnello, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Vladimir Ivanov, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Ermanno Vercellin, M. A. Mazzoni, G. L. Usai, Xinye Peng, Masanori Ogino, Dmitry Blau, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, A. Sandoval, Tatsuya Chujo, Alexander Bolozdynya, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Marian Krivda, B. Erazmus, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Andrey Erokhin, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, J. P. Wessels, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Markus Fasel, Silvia Pisano, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Debojit Sarkar, Federico Antinori, G. Aglieri Rinella, Peter Glassel, Vit Kucera, Silvia Delsanto, S. W. Lindsay, P. Pillot, G. Herrera Corral, Fiorella Fionda, Harry Arthur Andrews, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Maciej Slupecki, J. Adolfsson, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Enrico Scomparin, Lokesh Kumar, Hiroki Yokoyama, Y. Mao, Jochen Klein, Piotr Nowakowski, Alessandra Fantoni, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Aungshuman Zaman, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Angela Badala, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Igor Pshenichnov, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Jan Figiel, Sergey Kiselev, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Chun-Lu Huang, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Paul Christoph Bätzing, M. Marchisone, D. S. D. Albuquerque, P. F. T. Matuoka, Irais Bautista Guzman, G. Hamar, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Martin U. Schmidt, Y. F. Ryabov, Ulrich Fuchs, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Tulika Tripathy, Joakim Nystrand, Hendrik Poppenborg, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Hartmut Hillemanns, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, Andreas Morsch, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, P. Gianotti, Ø. Djuvsland, Torsten Dahms, M. Fusco Girard, P. Vande Vyvre, Sergey Evdokimov, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Anand Kumar Dubey, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Samrangy Sadhu, J. Putschke, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Thomas Michael Cormier, Hua Pei, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Eunja Kim, Antonin Maire, Boris Wagner, James Declan Mulligan, Alperen Yuncu, P. W. Stankus, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Bernhard Hohlweger, J. G. Contreras, Shinichi Hayashi, Manish Sharma, Shafiq Ahmad, Anju Bhasin, S. Gorbunov, Sonia Parmar, A. Roy, Maria Vasileiou, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, A. M. Rossi, S. K. Tripathy, Kirill Lapidus, Yue Shi Lai, Erin Frances Gauger, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sadhana Dash, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Ashutosh Pandey, G. A. Feofilov, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, Gilda Scioli, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Premomoy Ghosh, Alberto Baldisseri, D. Berenyi, Fabian Pliquett, Jerome Jung, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Guy Paic, Giuseppe Mandaglio, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Y. Pestov, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, Raffaele Grosso, Stefan Kirsch, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Philip Hauer, Rabi Soto Camacho, L. A. P. Moreno, A. J. Castro, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Miljenko Suljic, U. Frankenfeld, Alexander Szabo, Jens Robert Luhder, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Roberto Divia, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, A. B. Kurepin, Jongik Yoon, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Chengxin Zhao, Filippo Baruffaldi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Serhiy Senyukov, S. Prasad, Michael Lettrich, Johannes Lehrbach, Andrea Alici, Dai-Mei Zhou, Matteo Concas, Yves Roland Schutz, Omar Vazquez Rueda, T. J. Humanic, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, Kjetil Ullaland, Ana Maria Marin, Michal Sumbera, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Susanna Costanza, F. Prino, R. Varma, Z. Vilakazi, Peter Malzacher, Linda Vickovic, Hadi Hassan, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Francesco Riggi, Alexey Kurepin, R. Orava, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Leo Clifford Greiner, Teodor Siemiarczuk, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Panagiota Foka, Attiq Ur Rehman, Motoi Inaba, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Rama Chandra Baral, Austin Robert Schmier, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, Annalisa Mastroserio, Michael Henry Oliver, F. Carnesecchi, Debasish Das, Volker Lindenstruth, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Ranbir Singh, F. Torales-Acosta, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, Zhiqing Zhang, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Werner Riegler, Igor Altsybeev, T.H. Kim, Nikita Smirnov, P. González-Zamora, C. Soncco, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Simon Voigt Nesbø, S. Das, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, Purushottam Chakraborty, A. Gupta, Peter Christiansen, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Bruno Alessandro, Seyong Kim, Priyanka Sett, Taku Gunji, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Rutuparna Rath, Timo Eero Hilden, In-kwon Yoo, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, J. W. Harris, Sandeep Dudi, Sudhir Raniwala, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Tatiana Karavicheva, Ivan Kisel, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, Alberto Collu, Elisa Laudi, Anton Alkin, Mario Sitta, A. Bilandzic, Luca Micheletti, Artur Furs, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, Giacomo Contin, S. P. Adhya, Filip Krizek, Vladimir Peskov, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Petra Loncar, Torsten Alt, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Lukas Koska, Nicolo Jacazio, Z. Rescakova, Z. Conesa del Valle, Dong Jo Kim, Feng Fan, Ken Oyama, Kunal Garg, Giulio Eulisse, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Jiyeon Kwon, M. S. Islam, Satoshi Yano, O. Matonoha, Alberica Toia, Theo Alexander Broker, Z. Buthelezi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, Paolo Martinengo, Miguel Arratia, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, B. S. Chang, Andrea Festanti, M. M. Mondal, Susweta Biswas, Fabio Catalano, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, R. D. De Souza, A. M. Gago, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Robert Vertesi, Cindy Mordasini, Bjarte Kileng, Sona Pochybova, Nima Zardoshti, L. Cunqueiro, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Costin Grigoras, Y. J. Kwon, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, L. Nellen, Alexander Adler, Piotr Jan Konopka, Kamil Rafal Deja, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Gioacchino Vino, Florian Herrmann, Peter Graham Jones, Håvard Helstrup, Smbat Grigoryan, Michael Jung, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Christopher Hills, Auro Prasad Mohanty, D. Hatzifotiadou, Damir Devetak, Predrag Buncic, Federico Cindolo, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Ritsuya Hosokawa, A. Dashi, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, A. Di Mauro, Marco Toppi, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, A. G. Knospe, Domenico Colella, Manuel Guittiere, Andrzej Deloff, Ran Xu, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Zhuo Zhou, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Solangel Rojas Torres, Christine Nattrass, Johanna Stachel, Andre Augustinus, D. J. Kim, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Hideki Hamagaki, M. Vargyas, Anselmo Margotti, Guido Alexander Willems, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, Marie Germain, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, J. L. Bazo Alba, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Ralf Keidel, Stefano Piano, Krystian Roslon, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Laura Fabbietti, Daiki Sekihata, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Marcello Borri, S. Vergara Limón, Paraskevi Ganoti, Fouad Rami, Peter Levai, Sourav Kundu, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Boris Batyunya, Dibakar Bauri, Sang Un Ahn, E. Perez Lezama, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Alexandr Tumkin, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Shiming Yuan, Valentina Zaccolo, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Mohammed Al-Turany, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, M. van Leeuwen, Artem Shangaraev, Rafay Anwar, Markus Konrad Kohler, Germano Bonomi, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, J. Zhu, Goran Simatovic, Pascal Dillenseger, Pietro Cortese, G. Batigne, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Pranjal Sarma, Jan Jadlovsky, A. M. Vinogradov, C. D. Anson, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Rene Bellwied, Boris Rumyantsev, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Sizar Aziz, Bedangadas Mohanty, Junlee Kim, Lucia Anna Husova, Florian Jonas, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Prabhakar Palni, C. Silvestre, R. Lietava, Cristiane Jahnke, Raul Arteche Diaz, Michael Karim Habib, E. Fragiacomo, Fatiha Lehas, H. Natal da Luz, Cristina Terrevoli, Dennis Franz Weiser, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Ian Gardner Bearden, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Markus Keil, R. Alfaro Molina, Gabor Biro, Yingchun Zhu, Zoltán Varga, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, S. R. Klein, H. J. C. Zanoli, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Hannah Bossi, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Evgeny Kryshen, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, N. Zaviyalov, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Marielle Chartier, A. Gomez Ramirez, Jinjin Pan, Siyu Tang, Benedikt Volkel, Konstantin Munning, J. Wiechula, Erwann Masson, Mikhail Malaev, Roberto Preghenella, Mohamad Tarhini, M. G. D. L. C. Vicencio, Corey James Myers, A. Karasu Uysal, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Vivek Singh, E. Serradilla, Dagmar Adamová, Vitaly Loginov, Y. Wu, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, T. K. Nayak, N.S. Topilskaya, Rosario Turrisi, Alexander D. Vasiliev, D. Budnikov, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Podist Kurashvili, Jung-Il Song, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Jørgen André Lien, Uliana Dmitrieva, Daniel Dabrowski, E. Calvo Villar, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Sergey Nikulin, William Edward Witt, Ara Grigoryan, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Magnus Mager, Mesut Arslandok, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, Alessandro Grelli, Bruno Espagnon, Pietro Antonioli, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, S. K. Basu, J. A. L. Martinez, K. Gulbrandsen, C. Loizides, E. Stenlund, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, N. van der Kolk, A. Songmoolnak, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Ramona Lea, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Lee Stuart Barnby, Eleazar Cuautle, Marten Ole Schmidt, Chiara Pinto, Piero Giubilato, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Eugen Mudnic, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Elena Rogochaya, Silvia Arcelli, M. Kim, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Rathijit Biswas, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Anton Andronic, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, I. León Monzón, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Mattia Faggin, C. Cicalo, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Luciano Musa, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Madan M. Aggarwal, Neelima Agrawal, Sebastian Klewin, P. G. Kuijer, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Martino Gagliardi, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Vladimir Izucheev, D. Di Bari, D. Evans, Vladimir Kaplin, Julien Faivre, Vytautas Vislavicius, A. Harlenderova, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Abhi Modak, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Marek Kowalski, Yu. V. Kharlov, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, J. Castillo Castellanos, Y. Sibiriak, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, S. L. La Pointe, S.A. Sadovsky, Christian Claude Kuhn, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Jaime Norman, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Eugenio Scapparone, J. de Cuveland, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, S. Ghosh, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Christoph Mayer, J. Saini, R. H. Munzer, Amalia Pop, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Bharati Naik, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, J. P. Revol, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, P. M. Jacobs, A. M. Schmah, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Diego Stocco, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, J. Kvapil, Antonio Trifiro, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, V. J. G. Feuillard, Sean Murray, L. S. Pinsky, Maximiliano Puccio, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, F. Soramel, Agneta Oskarsson, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Ashish Sharma, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Elena Bruna, Brennan Schaefer, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Dominik Voscek, Karel Safarik, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, Deepa Thomas, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Jurgen Schukraft, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Pietro Fecchio, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Christophe Furget, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Toru Sugitate, Jongsik Eum, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Sara Vallero, Bongsoo Kim, B. Polichtchouk, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, You Zhou, S. Kumar, D. Silvermyr, Biswarup Paul, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Syed Asad Hussain, Sven Gotovac, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, M. Weber, Massimo Angeletti, Roman Lavicka, J. Sochan, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, R.J.M. Snellings, Volodymyr Yurchenko, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Jana Bielcikova, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, Andreas Michael Mathis, Peter Strmen, Luciana Bianchi, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Amal Sarkar, Kosei Yamakawa, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Laure Marie Massacrier, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Esther Bartsch, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, M. Jercic, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Indranil Das, Natalia Zhigareva, Li X. L., Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Martin Vala, Andre Mischke, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Rosario Nania, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, Alexandru Bercuci, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, David Michael Rohr, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, C. J. Schmidt, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Xiaozhi Bai, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Pragati Sahoo, Sk Noor Alam, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, P. Crochet, Steffen Georg Weber, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, A. A. Capon, G. V. Margagliotti, Vojtech Pacik, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Jamila Bashir Butt, Uzma Tabassam, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, K. Puranapanda, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, D. Pistone, Pooja Pareek, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Bong-Hwi Lim, Mohd Danish Azmi, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, Simone Ragoni, B. von Haller, F. Thoresen, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Martin Poghosyan, Sergey Shirinkin, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, C. de Conti, Filippo Costa, Michael Linus Knichel, Gualtiero Volpe, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Ajay Kumar Dash, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Marco Marquard, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Hem Raj Sharma, Dieter Røhrich, Pengyao Cui, Paolo Giubellino
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C. 101
Mid-rapidity production of $\pi^{\pm}$, $\rm{K}^{\pm}$ and ($\bar{\rm{p}}$)p measured by the ALICE experiment at the LHC, in Pb-Pb and inelastic pp collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\rm{NN}}}$ = 5.02 TeV, is presented. The invariant yields are measured over a
Autor:
Anju Bhasin, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, P. Bartalini, S. Gorbunov, G. A. Feofilov, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Mirko Planinic, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Katharina Garner, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, A. Roy, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Gian Michele Innocenti, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Karel Safarik, Tomoya Tsuji, Arseniy Shabanov, M. Weber, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Vladimir Ivanov, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Indranil Das, Raffaele Grosso, C. Garabatos, Alberto Masoni, Deepa Thomas, Fiorella Fionda, Harry Arthur Andrews, Y. Mao, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Håvard Helstrup, Ritsuya Hosokawa, M. Agnello, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, C. D. Anson, Stefan Thomas Heckel, V. Grigoriev, F. Thoresen, G. L. Usai, Li X. L., Miljenko Suljic, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Andrea Alici, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, Dai-Mei Zhou, Andre Mischke, Y. Corrales Morales, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Yves Roland Schutz, P. F. T. Matuoka, Ulrich Fuchs, Jongik Yoon, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Jurgen Schukraft, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Thomas Michael Cormier, Ermanno Vercellin, Jeremy John Wilkinson, M. A. Mazzoni, Yue Shi Lai, Agneta Oskarsson, Hua Pei, S. K. Tripathy, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Lukas Tropp, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Martin Poghosyan, Ashish Sharma, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa, Victor Trubnikov, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, L. T. Neumann, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Erin Frances Gauger, Kirill Lapidus, Debojit Sarkar, Paolo Giubellino, Peter Glassel, Vit Kucera, F. Torales-Acosta, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Janusz Oleniacz, Chun-Lu Huang, Daniel Dabrowski, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Ara Grigoryan, Silvia Delsanto, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Boris Batyunya, Magnus Mager, Petr Zavada, Pietro Antonioli, G. Martínez García, Rachid Guernane, Herve Borel, Luisa Cifarelli, Hiroshi Murakami, Djuvsland, Premomoy Ghosh, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Elena Bruna, Brennan Schaefer, Eugen Mudnic, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Pietro Cortese, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Y. Sekiguchi, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, D. Peresunko, A. M. Vinogradov, Xiaowen Ren, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Kirill Voloshin, Raul Arteche Diaz, C. de Conti, P. González-Zamora, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Filippo Costa, Bruno Alessandro, Pietro Fecchio, Dennis Franz Weiser, Oliver Thomas Jevons, Silvia Arcelli, A. Dashi, A. Di Mauro, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Anton Jusko, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, A. Bilandzic, Luca Micheletti, E. López Torres, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Maciej Slupecki, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Rosario Nania, Nur Hussain, Shiming Yuan, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Irais Bautista Guzman, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Julien Faivre, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Giacomo Contin, Alessandro Ferretti, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Dominik Voscek, Joakim Nystrand, M. Marchisone, Bedangadas Mohanty, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Hendrik Poppenborg, J. Castillo Castellanos, Y. Sibiriak, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, J. Pluta, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Sizar Aziz, Sudhir Raniwala, Junlee Kim, Michael Karim Habib, Purushottam Chakraborty, S. R. Klein, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Michael Linus Knichel, Cristiane Jahnke, James Declan Mulligan, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Tatiana Karavicheva, Gualtiero Volpe, Franck Manso, Johannes Lehrbach, Alessandro Grelli, Alberto Collu, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, C. Hadjidakis, Christophe Furget, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Alexandra Neagu, Chinorat Kobdaj, H. J. C. Zanoli, G. Hamar, Evgeny Kryshen, J. W. Harris, Ivan Kisel, Matteo Concas, Nicolo Jacazio, Z. Rescakova, Xinye Peng, Babar Ali, Dimitra Andreou, Manish Sharma, Austin Vincent Harton, Satoshi Yano, Attiq Ur Rehman, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Motoi Inaba, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, A. Kondratyev, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Zhanna Khabanova, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Shafiq Ahmad, S. L. La Pointe, C. J. Schmidt, Sudipan De, S.A. Sadovsky, J. de Cuveland, M. Masera, Markus Fasel, Yongwook Baek, Z. Conesa del Valle, S. Ghosh, Ralf Keidel, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Ajay Kumar Dash, Dmitry Blau, G. Batigne, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Filip Krizek, Vladimir Nikulin, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Ken Oyama, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, Christian Claude Kuhn, Volker Lindenstruth, Boris Hippolyte, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Nima Zardoshti, L. Cunqueiro, S. Vergara Limón, Paraskevi Ganoti, Peter Levai, Dong Jo Kim, Toru Sugitate, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Andrey Erokhin, Fatiha Lehas, S. K. Basu, Z. Vilakazi, S. W. Lindsay, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Rene Bellwied, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Yudi Ma, A. Harlenderova, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, Abhi Modak, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Jaime Norman, Silvia Masciocchi, Enrico Scomparin, Suyuan Liu, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Pragati Sahoo, Sk Noor Alam, J. A. L. Martinez, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Erwann Masson, David Horak, Christoph Mayer, J. Saini, Rashmi Raniwala, R. H. Munzer, Amalia Pop, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Florian Jonas, P. Pillot, Bongsoo Kim, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Roberto Preghenella, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sadhana Dash, G. V. Margagliotti, Vojtech Pacik, Zubayer Ahammed, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Imrich Szarka, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Y. F. Ryabov, You Zhou, S. Kumar, Fernando Antonio Flor, Ophelie Bugnon, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Janet Elizabeth Seger, E. Serradilla, V. Singh, Costin Grigoras, Steffen Georg Weber, Miguel Arratia, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, B. Ketzer, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Sara Vallero, Zoltán Varga, N.S. Topilskaya, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Jerome Jung, M. J. Kweon, Muhammad Umair Naru, Federico Cindolo, Adrian Sevcenco, Y. Pestov, Yu. V. Kharlov, Eugenio Scapparone, Xing Long Li, Bernhard Hohlweger, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Stefano Panebianco, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Nicole Bastid, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Philip Hauer, Giuseppe Mandaglio, E. Calvo Villar, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, D. L. Mihaylov, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Andrea Danu, Massimo Angeletti, N. van der Kolk, B. Polichtchouk, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Sergey Nikulin, N. Zaviyalov, Giulio Eulisse, Joshua Leon Konig, A. Gomez Ramirez, P. G. Kuijer, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, S. U. Ahn, V. J. G. Feuillard, Sean Murray, L. S. Pinsky, Rabi Soto Camacho, Maximiliano Puccio, A. J. Castro, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Stefan Kirsch, Swati Saha, Alexander Borissov, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Serhiy Senyukov, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, J. J. Gaardhøje, Krystian Roslon, Tariq Mahmoud, Q. Y. Shou, Jamila Bashir Butt, Sylvain Chapeland, A. Hornung, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Marie Germain, O. Matonoha, L. A. P. Moreno, U. Frankenfeld, Jens Robert Luhder, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, Bharati Naik, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, Mustafa Anaam, Tatiana Lazareva, R. Rath, Christian Holm Christensen, Germano Bonomi, Madan M. Aggarwal, Filippo Baruffaldi, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Konstantin Munning, Rinaldo Rui, Michal Broz, Neelima Agrawal, Jan Jadlovsky, R.J.M. Snellings, Artem Shangaraev, D. Silvermyr, J. Wiechula, Ana Maria Marin, Piotr Jan Gasik, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Mohamad Tarhini, Vikas Singhal, Corey James Myers, Biswarup Paul, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Carsten Klein, Markus Konrad Köhler, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Rosario Turrisi, Alexander D. Vasiliev, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Vitaly Loginov, J. P. Revol, D. J. Kim, A. D. C. Bell Hechavarria, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, F. Soramel, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, P. M. Jacobs, Hideki Hamagaki, M. Vargyas, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Pascal Dillenseger, F. Prino, Christoph Blume, Lucia Anna Husova, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, Eleazar Cuautle, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, S. Prasad, Michael Lettrich, Anselmo Margotti, Kunal Garg, Alberica Toia, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Andrzej Rybicki, Kosei Yamakawa, H. Pereira Da Costa, M. Fusco Girard, Laure Marie Massacrier, Esther Bartsch, Tulika Tripathy, Marco Marquard, Gilda Scioli, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Laura Fabbietti, A. M. Schmah, Mihai Petrovici, Benjamin Donigus, R. D. Majka, Cristina Terrevoli, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Silvia Pisano, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, Rafay Anwar, Y. Wu, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Podist Kurashvili, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Luigi Dello Stritto, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, N. Apadula, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Martino Gagliardi, G. Aglieri Rinella, Sergey Evdokimov, Samrangy Sadhu, J. Putschke, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, R. Gupta, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, J. Schambach, Monika Varga-Kofarago, B. Debjani, Zhiqing Zhang, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Aungshuman Zaman, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Martin U. Schmidt, P. Gianotti, T. Antičić, Torsten Dahms, D. Pistone, Pooja Pareek, P. Vande Vyvre, Linda Vickovic, D. Berenyi, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Guy Paic, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, Igor Morozov, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, K. Gulbrandsen, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, C. Loizides, Michal Sumbera, Sebastian Klewin, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Vladimir Kaplin, Ran Xu, Vytautas Vislavicius, Marek Kowalski, Natalia Zhigareva, Ionut Cristian Arsene, G. de Cataldo, Alexey Kurepin, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Arturo Tauro, D. Di Bari, D. Evans, Bong-Hwi Lim, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Mohd Danish Azmi, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Hartmut Hillemanns, Sonia Parmar, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, B. von Haller, Johanna Stachel, Soyeon Cho, Leo Clifford Greiner, Diego Stocco, David Michael Rohr, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Friederike Bock, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, J. G. Contreras, R. Lietava, R. Alfaro Molina, Z. Buthelezi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Marielle Chartier, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Anand Kumar Dubey, J. Kvapil, Antonio Trifiro, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Shengkun Zhang, F. Carnesecchi, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Maria Vasileiou, Daiki Sekihata, Dibakar Bauri, Roberto Divia, E. Perez Lezama, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Radiy Ilkaev, C. Soncco, Vladimir Izucheev, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Surya Prakash Pathak, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, P. W. Stankus, Dagmar Adamová, Ramona Lea, Masanori Ogino, M. Kim, Robert Vertesi, Marian Krivda, Bjarte Kileng, Marten Ole Schmidt, Fouad Rami, Chiara Pinto, Xiaozhi Bai, Anton Andronic, Shinichi Hayashi, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Krzysztof Redlich, Yanchun Ding, L. V. Malinina, T. J. Humanic, Matthias Richter, J. P. Wessels, Dario Berzano, C. Mengke, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Peter Malzacher, Ashutosh Pandey, P. Crochet, R. Orava, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Xiang Zhang, Sandeep Dudi, M. van Leeuwen, Kamil Rafal Deja, Peter Graham Jones, Goran Simatovic, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Austin Robert Schmier, E. Fragiacomo, Gennady Zinovjev, Susanna Costanza, Debasish Das, Hem Raj Sharma, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, M. Keil, Dieter Røhrich, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Alexander Bolozdynya, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Ian Gardner Bearden, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Antonio Bianchi, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Smbat Grigoryan, Artur Furs, Gvozden Neskovic, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Adrian Liu, Vladislav Manko, Mesut Arslandok, Alexei Khanzadeev, Andrzej Deloff, Pengyao Cui, Igor Altsybeev, In-kwon Yoo, Cindy Mordasini, Sona Pochybova, Himani Bhatt, Martin Vala, Alexander Adler, E. Stenlund, Seyong Kim, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Mohammad Al-Turany, G. Herrera Corral, A. De Caro, Torsten Alt, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, S. Das, Viljar Nilsen Eikeland, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Lokesh Kumar, Jochen Klein, Sergey Kiselev, Matthias Kleiner, A. Gupta, Peter Christiansen, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Solangel Rojas Torres, Andre Augustinus, Vladimir Peskov, Petra Loncar, Lukas Koska, Yingchun Zhu, A. Songmoolnak, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Feng Fan, Piotr Jan Konopka, Theo Alexander Broker, Jasper Elias Parkkila, B. Erazmus, Igor Pshenichnov, Andreas Morsch, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Timo Eero Hilden, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Gioacchino Vino, Jiyeon Kwon, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, M. S. Islam, Alexey Kuryakin, Florian Herrmann, D. Hatzifotiadou, Damir Devetak, Predrag Buncic, Filimon Roukoutakis, Hannah Bossi, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Jan Figiel, Arvind Khuntia, Alperen Yuncu, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Rishat Sultanov, Viktor Riabov, Elisa Laudi, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, A. N. Mishra, Alexandru Bercuci, C. Cicalo, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, A. G. Knospe, Susweta Biswas, Fabio Catalano, Siyu Tang, Alberto Baldisseri, Joonil Lee, A. A. Capon, Zhuo Zhou, Uzma Tabassam, Benedikt Volkel, Guido Alexander Willems, Mikhail Malaev, A. Karasu Uysal, Simone Ragoni, Sergey Shirinkin, D. Budnikov, J. L. Klay, Sven Gotovac, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Jung-Il Song, Uliana Dmitrieva, Roman Lavicka, Michael Jung, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Christine Nattrass, J. L. Bazo Alba, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Jana Bielcikova, Artem Isakov, Valentina Zaccolo, Andreas Michael Mathis, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, J. Zhu, Luciana Bianchi, Pranjal Sarma, Boris Rumyantsev, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, M. Jercic, Safeer Hussain, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, A. Shabetai, N. Novitzky, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Davide Pagano, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Tatsuya Chujo, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Piotr Nowakowski, Eunja Kim, Antonin Maire, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Jinjin Pan, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, T. K. Nayak, Taku Gunji, Anton Alkin, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Alexander Szabo, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Nikita Smirnov
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C. 101
This article reports measurements of the pT- differential inclusive jet cross section in pp collisions at √s=5 .02TeV and the pT- differential inclusive jet yield in Pb-Pb 0–10% central collisions at√sNN =5.02TeV. Jets were reconstructed at mid
Autor:
Ali Zaman, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Marco Marquard, Rosario Turrisi, Evgeny Kondratyuk, A. Chauvin, C. Suire, Sarita Sahoo, Giuseppe Mandaglio, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, U. Frankenfeld, Tomoya Tsuji, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Jens Robert Luhder, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, A. A. Vinogradov, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Filippo Baruffaldi, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Alexander Kluge, Petr Nomokonov, Mohammad Asif Bhat, Arseniy Shabanov, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Cindy Mordasini, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Zubayer Ahammed, Cristina Bedda, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Dieter Røhrich, Nicole Alice Martin, Tatiana Lazareva, Elena Botta, Giacomo Vito Margagliotti, Philip Hauer, Sona Pochybova, Anik Gupta, M. Winn, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Rabi Soto Camacho, A. J. Castro, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, C. Hadjidakis, Christian Holm Christensen, Sandeep Dudi, Germano Bonomi, Alexander Mamonov, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Paolo Giubellino, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Norbert Novitzky, Alexander Adler, Sergey Kiselev, Ana Maria Marin, Philippe Crochet, Roman Lavicka, J. Sochan, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, M. R. Haque, Xinye Peng, Alexander Bolozdynya, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Rosario Nania, Rinaldo Rui, Jurgen Schukraft, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Victor Trubnikov, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, M. Fusco Girard, L. Aphecetche, A. Villatoro Tello, Taku Gunji, Florian Herrmann, Alexander Schmah, Anton Alkin, E. López Torres, Souvik Priyam Adhya, Paul Alois Buhler, Aydan Garibli, Ernst Hellbar, Andreas Michael Mathis, P. Gianotti, P. Vande Vyvre, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Chiara Pinto, Maciej Slupecki, A. Baldisseri, Jakub Kvapil, Sonia Parmar, Michael Henry Oliver, Guy Paic, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, F. Torales-Acosta, M. Bombara, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Peter Strmen, Luciana Bianchi, Lucia Anna Husova, Vivek Singh, Sergey Evdokimov, Vladislav Manko, Julien Faivre, G. Martínez García, P. González-Zamora, Arnon Songmoolnak, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Piotr Jan Konopka, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Andrey Erokhin, S. Yano, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, Maria Vasileiou, Sudhir Raniwala, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, S. W. Lindsay, Tatiana Karavicheva, Andrey Vasiliev, Alberto Collu, Vladimir Peskov, Saikat Biswas, Hiroshi Murakami, Petra Loncar, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Archana Sharma, Samrangy Sadhu, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Xiaowen Ren, Pietro Fecchio, Silvia Arcelli, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, M. Masera, Zhuo Zhou, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Shiming Yang, Lukas Tropp, E. Fragiacomo, Luca Micheletti, T. J. Humanic, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Franck Manso, Enrico Scomparin, C. J. Schmidt, Rishat Sultanov, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, I. K. Yoo, Lukas Koska, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Robin Albert Andre Caron, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Andrea Alici, Ian Gardner Bearden, Johannes Peter Wessels, James Declan Mulligan, Alexandre Shabetai, Jiyeon Kwon, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, Guido Alexander Willems, Nicolo Jacazio, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Chinorat Kobdaj, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Igor Pshenichnov, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, I. Das, Daiki Sekihata, Yingchun Zhu, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Boris Wagner, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, Roberto Divia, Martin Vala, Z. Yin, Auro Prasad Mohanty, Syaefudin Jaelani, Pooja Pareek, A. Dashi, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Janet Elizabeth Seger, M. O. Schmidt, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Hannah Bossi, Andrey Kondratyev, F. Bock, Laura Fabbietti, Dai-Mei Zhou, Guillaume Batigne, Dibakar Bauri, Yves Roland Schutz, P. F. T. Matuoka, Neetika Sharma, E. Perez Lezama, Mallick Dukhishyam, Eleazar Cuautle, Philipp Johannes Luettig, A. Di Mauro, Ingrid Mckibben Lofnes, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Qasim Waheed Malik, D. Peresunko, Alexandru Bercuci, C. de Conti, Jihye Song, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, D. Miśkowiec, Y. F. Ryabov, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Massimo Angeletti, Michelangelo Agnello, Shinichi Hayashi, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Jan Figiel, Valeriy Pozdniakov, J.A. Mares, Bernhard Hohlweger, Ajay Kumar Dash, Daniel Dabrowski, Petra Riedler, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Alperen Yuncu, Sk Noor Alam, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, Dario Berzano, Filippo Costa, Mohd Danish Azmi, A. A. Capon, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Siyu Tang, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Uzma Tabassam, Grazia Luparello, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Gualtiero Volpe, T. P. Sinha, Peter Malzacher, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Ken Oyama, Himanshu Sharma, M. van Leeuwen, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, R. Orava, Jana Bielcikova, Daniel Berenyi, Paolo Martinengo, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Xin-Qiang Li, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Philippe Rosnet, E. A. R. Casula, Alla Maevskaya, Katie Leanne Graham, Roman Rogalev, Prottoy Das, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Yue Shi Lai, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, Toru Sugitate, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, P. G. Kuijer, Jongsik Eum, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Steffen Georg Weber, Dong Jo Kim, Vladimir Nikulin, Markus Konrad Kohler, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Goran Simatovic, Miguel Arratia, Michal Meres, Markus Fasel, M. I. Martínez, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Erin Frances Gauger, Simone Ragoni, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, M. Zhalov, Andrea Ferrero, Ralf Keidel, Sergey Shirinkin, S. Vergara Limón, Peter Levai, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Boris Hippolyte, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Francesca Soramel, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, H. Borel, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Fabio Catalano, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Vit Kucera, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Benedikt Volkel, Mikhail Malaev, M. G. D. L. C. Vicencio, A. Karasu Uysal, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Agneta Oskarsson, R. D. De Souza, Katharina Garner, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, P. La Rocca, Andrea Dubla, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Ionel Stan, Pietro Cortese, Mattia Faggin, Luciano Musa, Alexei Khanzadeev, Himani Bhatt, Kirill Voloshin, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Rama Chandra Baral, Z. Buthelezi, Sumit Kumar Saha, Federico Cindolo, E. Stenlund, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Bedangadas Mohanty, Wan Chang, S. Balouza, Linda Vickovic, D. Budnikov, Alwina Ruixin Liu, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Anisa Khatun, B. Ketzer, Martin Poghosyan, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Mohammed Hamid, K. Puranapanda, D. De Gruttola, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Brennan Schaefer, Francesca Bellini, Costin Grigoras, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Suman Deb, James Philip Iddon, Stefano Trogolo, Sebastian Klewin, Vladimir Ivanov, Mihaela Gabriela Besoiu, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Pistone, Raffaele Grosso, Michael Karim Habib, R. Varma, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, J. L. Klay, Leo Clifford Greiner, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Kamil Rafal Deja, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Meike Charlotte Danisch, D. S. Hwang, Sizar Aziz, Beom Joon Kim, Federico Antinori, G. L. Usai, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, A. Feliciello, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Miljenko Suljic, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Fatiha Lehas, Uliana Dmitrieva, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, H. Natal da Luz, Johannes Lehrbach, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Matteo Concas, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Xiaozhi Bai, Chun-Lu Huang, Dominik Voscek, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Piotr Nowakowski, Petr Zavada, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Theo Alexander Broker, Sergey Nazarenko, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Christina Markert, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Peter Graham Jones, Christopher Daniel Anson, Vladimir Izucheev, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Manuel Colocci, Svetlana Kushpil, Martin Schmidt, Vladimir Samsonov, Barbara Guerzoni, Marton Vargyas, Peter Christiansen, Christine Nattrass, Marko Jercic, Smbat Grigoryan, Rathijit Biswas, Gabor Biro, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Andre Mischke, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Jana Crkovská, Kirill Lapidus, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Jhuma Ghosh, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Attiq Ur Rehman, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Krystian Roslon, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, I. León Monzón, Zoltán Varga, C. Cicalo, Anders Garritt Knospe, Motoi Inaba, L. V. Malinina, J. L. Bazo Alba, Jin Hee Yoon, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Carsten Klein, Dmitry Blau, Krzysztof Redlich, Gvozden Neskovic, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Rainer Martin Schicker, Guillermo Mesa Perez, G. Hamar, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, David Michael Rohr, T. Kollegger, T. Peitzmann, M. Keil, G. Boca, L. Nellen, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Adrian Sevcenco, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, Shaji Kumar, Mesut Arslandok, V. Zaccolo, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Alberto Masoni, Manuel Guittiere, D. J. Kim, Fabrizio Grosa, Antonio Trifiro, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Artem Shangaraev, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Roman Lietava, J. P. Revol, Erwann Masson, Ken Suzuki, J. H. Kang, Hiroki Yokoyama, Stefano Panebianco, Andres Sandoval, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Sang Un Ahn, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Andrzej Deloff, Anselmo Margotti, Shih-Chang Lee, You Zhou, Wadut Shaikh, Giuseppe Trombetta, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Håvard Helstrup, Davide Caffarri, Chengxin Zhao, Harry Arthur Andrews, Syed Asad Hussain, M. Weber, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, F. R. Sanchez, Tulika Tripathy, J. Zhu, Sean Murray, Eunja Kim, B. Espagnon, Eugen Mudnic, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jorn Henning Putschke, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, J. G. Contreras, Solangel Rojas Torres, Ermanno Vercellin, Michal Broz, Teodor Siemiarczuk, L. V. R. van Doremalen, Gilda Scioli, Sonia Rajput, Pranjal Sarma, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Andre Augustinus, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, E. Calvo Villar, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Janka Vrlakova, D. Hatzifotiadou, Damir Devetak, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Y. Mao, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Alberto Rotondi, Peter Chochula, Austin Robert Schmier, Sudipan De, Debasish Das, M. A. Mazzoni, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Christoph Blume, Boris Rumyantsev, Stefan Kirsch, Andrzej Rybicki, Tahir Hussain, Amal Sarkar, Kosei Yamakawa, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, J. Castillo Castellanos, Sergey Nikulin, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, S. L. La Pointe, David H. Evans, Esther Bartsch, Monika Varga-Kofarago, Andrea Festanti, Ranbir Singh, R. D. Majka, Marie Germain, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Mukesh Sharma, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Matthew Daniel Buckland, Z. Conesa del Valle, Kunal Garg, Peter Glassel, M. M. Mondal, Hadi Hassan, Nima Zardoshti, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Serhiy Senyukov, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, J. Schambach, Piotr Jan Gasik, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Benjamin Donigus, Antonio Uras, Silvia Delsanto, Rutuparna Rath, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Susanna Costanza, Paolo Bartalini, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Elisa Meninno, Ranjit Nayak, Diego Stocco, Ailec Bell Hechavarria, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Timo Eero Hilden, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, Jungeol Kim, H. Pereira Da Costa, F. Carnesecchi, A. G. Bogdanov, Irais Bautista Guzman, Marcello Borri, Ezra Douglas Lesser, Alexander Vodopyanov, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, C. Garabatos, Christian Claude Kuhn, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, G. Contin, S. Dani, A. Harlenderova, Alexandr Tumkin, Mikhail Ippolitov, Elisa Laudi, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, C. Soncco, Abhi Modak, Hua Pei, Vladimir Kaplin, Andrey Reshetin, Oleg Karavichev, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Silvia Pisano, Marek Kowalski, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Natalia Zhigareva, Shreyasi Acharya, Jan Rak, Seyong Kim, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Dmitry Serebryakov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Jaime Norman, Y. Sekiguchi, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Rafay Anwar, Joakim Nystrand, S. De Pasquale, Hendrik Poppenborg, Oliver Matonoha, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, Freja Thoresen, J. Saini, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, R. Lea, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Debojit Sarkar, Yu. V. Kharlov, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, N. Zaviyalov, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Amalia Pop, Constantinos Loizides, Torsten Alt, Rachid Guernane, A. Gomez Ramirez, Tatsuya Chujo, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Alessandra Fantoni, Nicole Bastid, K. Krizkova Gajdosova, Angela Badala, Adela Kravcakova, Eugenio Scapparone, Matteo Lupi, Hideki Hamagaki, M. Marchisone, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Ankhi Roy, Shafiq Ahmad, Konstantin Munning, Sebastian Adam Bysiak, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Raul Arteche Diaz, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Hartmut Hillemanns, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, S. R. Klein, Anand Kumar Dubey, H. J. C. Zanoli, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Evgeny Kryshen, Vitaly Loginov, Y. Wu, Yongwook Baek, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Bharati Naik, Stefania Bufalino, Siraj Ahmed Khan, Y. Pestov, Muqing Jin, Podist Kurashvili, Sanchari Thakur, P. W. Stankus, Felix Reidt, Roberto Preghenella, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, E. Serradilla, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Michael Lettrich, Øystein Djuvsland, Zhiqing Zhang, D. Mal'Kevich, Robert Helmut Munzer, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Michal Sefcik, Dmitrii Nesterov, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Jinjin Pan, B. Paul, Nikolai Smirnov, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, J. W. Harris, Silvia Masciocchi, Suyuan Liu, Ophelie Bugnon, Kenta Shigaki, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, Giulio Eulisse, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, D. Elia, Stefano Piano, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Sourav Kundu, A. Rossi, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Bong-Hwi Lim, Pascal Dillenseger, Viktor Ratza, Prabhakar Palni, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Marielle Chartier, Dagmar Adamová, Masanori Ogino, B. von Haller, Marian Krivda, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Lawrence Pinsky, Jochen Klein, L. Cunqueiro, Andreas Morsch, Shingo Sakai, T. Virgili, Madan M. Aggarwal, E. Widmann, A. Borissov, Neelima Agrawal, M. S. Islam, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, D. Di Bari, R. Haake, Ivan Vorobyev, Alessandro Grelli, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, N. van der Kolk, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Jan Anton Hasenbichler, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Anton Andronic, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Mitali Mondal, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Boris Batyunya, Shiming Yuan, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Florian Jonas, Pragati Sahoo, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Maximiliano Puccio, Raimond Snellings, S. K. Ghosh, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, Nataliya Topilskaya, Ran Xu, Johanna Stachel, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, Purushottam Chakraborty
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 123
The first measurement of the Υ(1S) elliptic flow coefficient (v2) is performed at forward rapidity (2.5 < y < 4) in Pb–Pb collisions at √sNN=5.02 TeV with the ALICE detector at the LHC. The results are obtained with the scalar product method and
Autor:
Chun-Lu Huang, Petr Zavada, Marie Germain, Xinye Peng, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Andrey Erokhin, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Paul Christoph Bätzing, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Ionel Stan, Mohammed Hamid, Marcello Borri, S. W. Lindsay, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Alexander Vodopyanov, Christoph Blume, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, J. W. Harris, Alexandr Tumkin, Andrzej Rybicki, Yasuo Miake, Tomoya Tsuji, Silvia Pisano, Lukas Tropp, Arseniy Shabanov, Amal Sarkar, Kosei Yamakawa, Aditya Nath Mishra, Fernando Antonio Flor, Rafay Anwar, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Nicolo' Valle, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, G. de Cataldo, Raquel Estefania Quishpe Quishpe, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Neetika Sharma, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, C. de Conti, Filippo Costa, Sushanta Tripathy, Cristina Terrevoli, Esther Bartsch, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Arnon Songmoolnak, Saikat Biswas, J. G. Contreras, Sandeep Dudi, Z. Yin, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Xin-Qiang Li, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Silvia Masciocchi, Gualtiero Volpe, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, W. J. Llope, Salvatore Aiola, Lucia Leardini, C. Hadjidakis, Alexander Kluge, G. V. Margagliotti, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, Zubayer Ahammed, Syaefudin Jaelani, Krzysztof Redlich, Archana Sharma, Suyuan Liu, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Luca Micheletti, Bushra Ali, Q. Y. Shou, Davide Francesco Lodato, K. Kindra, Bernhard Hohlweger, Fabian Ng, Hartmut Hillemanns, Yosuke Watanabe, M. O. Schmidt, Vladimir Nikulin, Anand Kumar Dubey, Yanchun Ding, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Laura Fabbietti, Boris Hippolyte, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Nima Zardoshti, Marton Vargyas, Paolo Bartalini, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Pavel Larionov, Mario Kruger, Federico Ronchetti, Agneta Oskarsson, Anju Bhasin, Madan M. Aggarwal, Andrea Alici, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, Franck Manso, Andrey Kondratyev, Dai-Mei Zhou, Kenta Shigaki, Chinorat Kobdaj, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Andre Mischke, Renaud Vernet, G. A. Feofilov, Somnath Kar, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Yves Roland Schutz, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, G. Contin, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, K. Puranapanda, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, P. W. Stankus, E. Widmann, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Paolo Giubellino, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Fabrizio Grosa, A. Matyja, A. Borissov, Neelima Agrawal, M. S. Islam, Varlen Grabski, Rosario Turrisi, Evgeny Kondratyuk, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Bong-Hwi Lim, Raul Arteche Diaz, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Vytautas Vislavicius, Elena Bruna, Brennan Schaefer, B. von Haller, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Dong Jo Kim, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, Giulio Eulisse, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Mikhail Ippolitov, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, M. Zhalov, Vladislav Manko, Andrea Ferrero, Yury Ryabov, Jurgen Schukraft, Victor Trubnikov, Julien Faivre, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, H.B. Kim, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, Katharina Garner, Miguel Arratia, E. Fragiacomo, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Daiki Sekihata, Dibakar Bauri, E. Perez Lezama, Mallick Dukhishyam, J.A. Mares, Tatiana Lazareva, Christian Holm Christensen, Germano Bonomi, Alexander Mamonov, Dominik Voscek, Philippe Crochet, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, E. López Torres, S. R. Klein, H. J. C. Zanoli, Evgeny Kryshen, Natalia Zhigareva, Ian Gardner Bearden, Boris Batyunya, Rosario Nania, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Yingchun Zhu, Grazia Luparello, Pietro Cortese, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, M. van Leeuwen, Martino Gagliardi, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Eliane Epple, Rama Chandra Baral, L. Nellen, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Francesca Bellini, Vladimir Ivanov, Beom Joon Kim, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Raffaele Grosso, Sergey Nazarenko, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Tariq Mahmoud, Sylvain Chapeland, Chengxin Zhao, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Oliver Thomas Jevons, L. Massacrier, Sizar Aziz, Jan Jadlovsky, Sumit Basu, Souvik Priyam Adhya, Jørgen André Lien, Kirill Lapidus, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, William Edward Witt, D. Di Bari, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel, Miljenko Suljic, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, D. J. Kim, Håvard Helstrup, Siraj Ahmed Khan, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Purushottam Chakraborty, Pietro Fecchio, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Filimon Roukoutakis, Rinaldo Rui, Audrey Francisco, Ken Suzuki, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Anselmo Margotti, Lucia Anna Husova, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, J. P. Revol, Siyu Tang, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Vladimir Peskov, Roberto Preghenella, Suman Deb, Federico Antinori, Petra Loncar, Benedikt Volkel, Goran Simatovic, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Shiming Yuan, M. Fusco Girard, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Sergey Evdokimov, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, I. K. Yoo, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Panagiotis Christakoglou, A. A. Vinogradov, E. Serradilla, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Lee Stuart Barnby, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Piero Giubilato, Gabor Biro, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, F. Soramel, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Mikhail Malaev, Xuan Zhang, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Ombretta Pinazza, Linda Vickovic, Austin Robert Schmier, A. Karasu Uysal, M. Masera, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Stefano Piano, Ola Slettevoll Groettvik, Lukas Koska, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, Piotr Nowakowski, S. L. La Pointe, M. Konyushikhin, David H. Evans, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Debasish Das, Ermanno Vercellin, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Tapan K. Nayak, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, Andrea Festanti, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Anders Garritt Knospe, C. J. Schmidt, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Ranbir Singh, Jana Crkovská, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, G. Aglieri Rinella, Jacobb Lee Martinez, Jana Bielcikova, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Yonghong Zhang, Leo Clifford Greiner, Anton Andronic, T. Kollegger, Robert Vertesi, Erwann Masson, J. H. Kang, Hiroki Yokoyama, P. F. T. Matuoka, Ulrich Fuchs, Alexandre Shabetai, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, M. M. Mondal, D. Budnikov, Roman Lietava, Boris Wagner, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, C. Suire, M. A. Mazzoni, Tahir Hussain, Malgorzata Anna Janik, T. P. Sinha, Roman Rogalev, Sourav Kundu, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Bjarte Kileng, Rutuparna Rath, Naghmeh Mohammadi, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Timo Eero Hilden, Omar Vazquez Rueda, You Zhou, Arthur Willem Jean Gal, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Shinichi Hayashi, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Benjamin Donigus, Toru Sugitate, Yue Shi Lai, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Diego Stocco, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Heidi Maria Rytkonen, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Kamil Rafal Deja, Uliana Dmitrieva, Antonio Bianchi, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Elisa Laudi, Sreeganga S. Chandra, Erin Frances Gauger, E. Calvo Villar, Michal Broz, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Pascal Dillenseger, Domenico Colella, Vladimir Samsonov, Rashmi Raniwala, Peter Glassel, Jongsik Eum, J. de Cuveland, Deepa Thomas, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Patrick John Steffanic, Peter Graham Jones, A. De Caro, Florian Paul Andre Damas, Andrey Reshetin, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Stefan Kirsch, Smbat Grigoryan, Martin Schmidt, Gvozden Neskovic, Petra Riedler, Barbara Guerzoni, Alberto Rotondi, Vit Kucera, Alwina Ruixin Liu, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Sergey Nikulin, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Christian Bourjau, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Rene Bellwied, Jacobus Onderwaater, Silvia Delsanto, Eunja Kim, S. Yano, Christine Nattrass, Rainer Martin Schicker, J. Saini, Ramona Lea, J. L. Bazo Alba, Manuel Guittiere, Peter Christiansen, Andrzej Deloff, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, A. Harlenderova, Piotr Jan Gasik, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Prabhakar Palni, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Slavka Jadlovska, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Guillaume Taillepied, Elena Botta, Z. Buthelezi, Annika Passfeld, Florian Jonas, Irais Bautista Guzman, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Ivan Vorobyev, Fabio Catalano, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Peter Chochula, Pragati Sahoo, Mukesh Sharma, Sk Noor Alam, Z. Conesa del Valle, T. Peitzmann, Solangel Rojas Torres, G. Boca, Alessandro Grelli, J. Schambach, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Johannes Lehrbach, Livio Bianchi, Sumit Kumar Saha, Valeria Muccifora, Matteo Concas, H. Pereira Da Costa, Joakim Nystrand, Imrich Szarka, Minjung Kim, Nicole Bastid, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Sang Un Ahn, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Sandra Moretto, Andre Augustinus, Valentina Zaccolo, Andrea Danu, A. G. Bogdanov, Guillaume Batigne, Junjie Zhu, M. Marchisone, Massimo Angeletti, B. Ketzer, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Cindy Mordasini, Attiq Ur Rehman, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Federico Cindolo, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Haidar Mas'Ud Alfanda, Hendrik Poppenborg, S. Dani, Philip Hauer, Giulio Usai, Ankhi Roy, Arturo Tauro, Yu. V. Kharlov, Soyeon Cho, Ajay Kumar Dash, Vladimir Kaplin, Latchezar Betev, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Silvia Arcelli, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Chiara Zampolli, Sona Pochybova, Anik Gupta, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, Rabi Soto Camacho, Pranjal Sarma, Dirk Hutter, A. J. Castro, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, J. J. Gaardhøje, Hongbo Zhu, Shafiq Ahmad, Julien Charles Hamon, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Muhammad Umair Naru, Boris Rumyantsev, M. Buckland, Renu Bala, Xing Long Li, Alexander Adler, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, M. J. Kweon, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Marielle Chartier, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Marek Kowalski, Dagmar Adamová, Freja Thoresen, D. L. Mihaylov, Bedangadas Mohanty, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, N. van der Kolk, B. Espagnon, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Mustafa Anaam, Adela Kravcakova, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Florian Herrmann, Kunal Garg, Maximiliano Puccio, Ana Maria Marin, Krystian Roslon, Raimond Snellings, Marko Jercic, Michael Karim Habib, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Eugen Mudnic, David Michael Rohr, Fatiha Lehas, Jorn Henning Putschke, V. Grigoriev, Bharati Naik, H. Natal da Luz, Y. Pestov, D. Miśkowiec, J. Castillo Castellanos, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Marco Toppi, Y. Corrales Morales, S. K. Ghosh, Artem Shangaraev, Tatsuya Chujo, Y. Sekiguchi, A. M. Gago, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Masanori Ogino, Felix Reidt, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, J. Song, Zhuo Zhou, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Y. J. Kwon, Alexander Bolozdynya, Eleazar Cuautle, Shiming Yang, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Ken Oyama, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Valerie Ramillien Barret, C. Garabatos, Guido Alexander Willems, Nataliya Topilskaya, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, F. Torales-Acosta, Katie Leanne Graham, Adrian Sevcenco, Mattia Faggin, Christian Claude Kuhn, Stefano Panebianco, Michael Lettrich, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Ran Xu, G. Martínez García, Biswarup Paul, Johanna Stachel, P. González-Zamora, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Jaime Norman, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Oliver Busch, Luciano Musa, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, Øystein Djuvsland, Marian Krivda, P. G. Kuijer, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, Jan Figiel, Alperen Yuncu, Constantinos Loizides, Eugenio Scapparone, Ahsan Mehmood Khan, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Sebastian Klewin, Surya Prakash Pathak, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Syed Asad Hussain, Tatiana Karavicheva, Matteo Lupi, Hideki Hamagaki, Fouad Rami, Vladimir Izucheev, Marc Weber, Michal Sumbera, Maciej Slupecki, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Piotr Jan Konopka, Wan Chang, Hadi Hassan, Zhiqing Zhang, F. Carnesecchi, L. V. R. van Doremalen, C. Soncco, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Debojit Sarkar, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Lawrence Pinsky, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Jochen Klein, L. Cunqueiro, Sergey Kiselev, Shaji Kumar, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, Mesut Arslandok, Alberto Masoni, Andreas Morsch, Harry Arthur Andrews, Y. Mao, Shingo Sakai, Uwe Westerhoff, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, J. S. Kim, Adrian Florin Mechler, Sampo Saarinen, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Hushnud Hushnud, Serhiy Senyukov, Susanna Costanza, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Thomas Michael Cormier, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Ranjit Nayak, Andrea Dubla, Lokesh Kumar, Hua Pei, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, R. Varma, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, Seyong Kim, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, N. Zaviyalov, Martin Vala, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, A. Gomez Ramirez, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Konstantin Munning, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, Nicolo Jacazio, Michelangelo Agnello, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Vitaly Loginov, Y. Wu, Daniel Berenyi, Qasim Waheed Malik, Torsten Alt, Alexandru Bercuci, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Stefania Bufalino, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Podist Kurashvili, R. D. De Souza, Costin Grigoras, A. A. Capon, Vivek Singh, Uzma Tabassam, Dmitry Blau, Simone Ragoni, F. Bock, M. Keil, Sergey Shirinkin, Daniel Dabrowski, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Roman Lavicka, J. Sochan, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Pietro Antonioli, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Teo Mrnjavac, Ernst Hellbar, Luisa Cifarelli, Andreas Michael Mathis, Peter Strmen, Alexander Deisting, Tulika Tripathy, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Yasir Ali, Theo Alexander Broker, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Sean Murray, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Matthias Bonora, Johannes Peter Wessels, Guillermo Mesa Perez, Ali Zaman, Marco Marquard, Gilda Scioli, T. Antičić, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, Richa Gupta, Sudipan De, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, Nicole Alice Martin, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Gioacchino Vino, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Alexei Khanzadeev, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Himani Bhatt, E. Stenlund, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Valentina Mantovani Sarti, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, C. Cicalo, Guy Paic, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Dario Berzano, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, R. Orava, Markus Konrad Kohler, Sarita Sahoo, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Jens Robert Luhder, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Cristina Bedda, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Robert Helmut Munzer, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Auro Prasad Mohanty, A. Dashi, A. Di Mauro, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Michal Sefcik, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Jinjin Pan, Nikolai Smirnov, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Philippe Rosnet, E. A. R. Casula, Markus Ball, Taku Gunji, Alexander Schmah, Ralf Keidel, Anton Alkin, S. Vergara Limón, Paul Alois Buhler, Michael Wang, A. Baldisseri, M. Kofarago, Peter Levai, Jakub Kvapil, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, M. R. Haque, A. De Falco, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, P. Gianotti, P. Vande Vyvre, Sonia Parmar, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Nicola Zurlo, Vladimir Kovalenko, Stephen G. Weber, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 123
Measurements of anisotropic flow coefficients (vn) and their cross-correlations using two- and multiparticle cumulant methods are reported in collisions of pp at √s=13 TeV, p−Pb at a center-of-mass energy per nucleon pair √sNN=5.02 TeV, Xe-Xe a
Autor:
Panagiotis Christakoglou, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Christophe Furget, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Federico Antinori, T. P. Sinha, Boris Batyunya, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, A. J. Lowe, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Jongsik Eum, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Jana Crkovská, Silvia Arcelli, Vladimir Zherebchevskii, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Fernando Torales Acosta, G. Batigne, M. Bombara, James Philip Iddon, M. Gallio, Sven Gotovac, Roman Lavicka, Dariusz Czeslaw Miskowiec, Jacobus Onderwaater, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, Peter Kalinak, C. J. Schmidt, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Federico Cindolo, B. Ketzer, J. J. Gaardhøje, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Caterina Deplano, Auro Prasad Mohanty, A. Alici, L. Aphecetche, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Eunja Kim, Antonin Maire, Ernst Hellbar, Jana Bielcikova, Andreas Michael Mathis, Konstantin Munning, Shaji Kumar, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Sadhana Dash, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Peter Strmen, Luciana Bianchi, M. Mohisin Khan, J. de Cuveland, Rabi Soto Camacho, Borge Svane Nielsen, A. J. Castro, Krystian Roslon, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Ana Maria Marin, Karel Safarik, Tomoya Tsuji, Alberto Masoni, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Nikita Agrawal, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Arseniy Shabanov, Sk Noor Alam, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Deepa Thomas, M. C. S. Williams, J. Wiechula, Mohamad Tarhini, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, S. Ghosh, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Laura Fabbietti, Daiki Sekihata, E. Perez Lezama, Mallick Dukhishyam, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, A. Di Mauro, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Artem Shangaraev, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Steffen Georg Weber, Harry Arthur Andrews, Y. Mao, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Jurgen Schukraft, M. Jercic, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, C. D. Anson, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Podist Kurashvili, Christoph Blume, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Dirk Hutter, Christoph Mayer, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, J. Saini, Amrendra Narayan, Ionel Stan, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Mohammed Al-Turany, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, R. H. Munzer, M. van Leeuwen, Goran Simatovic, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Luca Micheletti, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Indranil Das, Hiroshi Murakami, Franco Meddi, Pavel Larionov, Franck Manso, Xiaowen Ren, Andrzej Rybicki, Martin Vala, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Lukas Kreis, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, Amal Sarkar, Kosei Yamakawa, Guy Paic, Maciej Slupecki, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, V. J. G. Feuillard, Chinorat Kobdaj, Alessandra Lattuca, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Bedangadas Mohanty, James Declan Mulligan, M. J. Kweon, Sean Murray, L. S. Pinsky, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, D. L. Mihaylov, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Thomas Michael Cormier, P. G. Kuijer, Sampo Saarinen, Michael Henry Oliver, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, P. González-Zamora, Carlos Soncco Meza, J. L. Bazo Alba, Amalia Pop, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Li X. L., Maximiliano Puccio, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Laure Marie Massacrier, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, Mario Kruger, Y. Pestov, Stefan Kirsch, Pascal Dillenseger, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Alberto Collu, Sudipan De, Z. Conesa del Valle, Dong Jo Kim, B. Polichtchouk, Federico Ronchetti, Sibaliso Mhlanga, A. N. Mishra, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Alexandru Bercuci, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Lokesh Kumar, Hua Pei, Paolo Giubellino, S. K. Tripathy, Junlee Kim, Michael Karim Habib, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Esther Bartsch, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, Fatiha Lehas, R. Varma, Prabhakar Palni, Z. Vilakazi, Kunal Garg, Filip Krizek, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Ken Oyama, Andre Mischke, Raghunath Sahoo, Sylvain Chapeland, Valerie Ramillien Barret, D. Silvermyr, Pradip Kumar Sahu, H. Natal da Luz, Krzysztof Redlich, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Matej Oravec, R. Lietava, Fabrizio Grosa, Biswarup Paul, Giuseppe Simonetti, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Raul Arteche Diaz, Wan Chang, Sudhir Pandurang Rode, Yanchun Ding, Alexander Szabo, Kirill Lapidus, Rosario Turrisi, Ralf Keidel, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, E. López Torres, Alexander D. Vasiliev, Serhiy Senyukov, S. Vergara Limón, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Paraskevi Ganoti, Ivan Ravasenga, Peter Levai, Ashutosh Pandey, Emily Jade Willsher, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Branislav Sitar, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, T. J. Humanic, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Marielle Chartier, Jubin Mitra, Dario Berzano, Alberica Toia, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, S. A. Iga Buitron, K. Barth, Luuk Vermunt, Latchezar Betev, S. Prasad, Mohammad Tariq, J. Zhu, Jeremi Niedziela, M. Weber, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Konstantin Mikhaylov, C. Petta, Dennis Franz Weiser, Sonia Rajput, A. A. Capon, Chengxin Zhao, Oliver Busch, Peter Chochula, Partha Pratim Bhaduri, F. Soramel, Uzma Tabassam, Theo Alexander Broker, Dagmar Adamová, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Jasper Elias Parkkila, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, S. Gorbunov, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Håvard Helstrup, Anton Jusko, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Arild Velure, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Ivan Kralik, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, J. Rak, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Jihyun Bhom, Peter Malzacher, R. Orava, J. W. Harris, Øystein Djuvsland, A. M. Gago, Pranjal Sarma, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Bharati Naik, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Boris Rumyantsev, Natalia Zhigareva, Teodor Siemiarczuk, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Christophe Pierre Suire, Silvia Masciocchi, A. Shabetai, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Adam Tadeusz Wegrzynek, Bruno Espagnon, B. Erazmus, Evgeny Karpechev, Tomasz Trzcinski, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Jan Cabala, Nicolo Jacazio, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, J. P. Revol, C. Hadjidakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Lars Bratrud, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, G. Aglieri Rinella, Y. J. Kwon, Michelangelo Agnello, Dai-Mei Zhou, Yves Roland Schutz, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Wadut Shaikh, H. J. C. Zanoli, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, A. Sandoval, P. Pillot, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Markus Keil, Yingchun Zhu, M. Masera, Oliver Werner Arnold, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, Giuseppe Trombetta, Y. Sekiguchi, T. Chowdhury, Kenta Shigaki, Inayat Rasool Bhat, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, G. Conesa Balbastre, Davide Pagano, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, K. Gulbrandsen, C. Loizides, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Igor Lakomov, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, P. M. Jacobs, Federica Sozzi, Satoshi Yano, Renaud Vernet, Michal Sefcik, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Rama Chandra Baral, D. Hatzifotiadou, Ran Xu, Zhiqing Zhang, Johanna Stachel, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Predrag Buncic, Audrey Francisco, Mesut Arslandok, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Bongsoo Kim, Sergey Shirinkin, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Alexei Khanzadeev, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Nikita Smirnov, K. Nayak, Evgeny Kryshen, Markus Fasel, Heling Zhu, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Igor Pshenichnov, Jan Figiel, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, Himani Bhatt, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Aungshuman Zaman, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, M. Fusco Girard, Tatsuya Chujo, C. Klein-Bösing, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Giulio Eulisse, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Ermanno Vercellin, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, F. Carena, Mikhail Malaev, Eugen Mudnic, Debojit Sarkar, Julien Faivre, D. De Gruttola, A. Karasu Uysal, J. Castillo Castellanos, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, Massimo Angeletti, E. Stenlund, D. Budnikov, Taku Gunji, Hadi Hassan, Alexey Kurepin, Y. Sibiriak, A. De Falco, Nima Zardoshti, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Ramona Lea, Marten Ole Schmidt, Tahir Hussain, Radiy Ilkaev, R. D. De Souza, Eleazar Cuautle, Hoonjung Oh, Mihai Petrovici, Costin Grigoras, Sergey Evdokimov, Surya Prakash Pathak, L. Cunqueiro, Peter Glassel, Vit Kucera, R. N. Singaraju, Adrian Fereydon Nassirpour, Y. Ali, Linda Vickovic, Christian Bourjau, J. L. Klay, You Zhou, Silvia Delsanto, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Francesco Barile, B. Di Ruzza, Diego Stocco, Martin U. Schmidt, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Leo Clifford Greiner, Jung-Il Song, Miguel Ignacio Arratia Munoz, R.J.M. Snellings, Jungeol Kim, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, L. V. R. Doremalen, Baidyanath Sahoo, P. Gianotti, H.B. Kim, Danilo Silva De Albuquerque, Torsten Dahms, F. Carnesecchi, Fouad Rami, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, P. Vande Vyvre, Irais Bautista Guzman, Pooja Pareek, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Johann Zmeskal, Ara Grigoryan, Alberto Baldisseri, Marian Krivda, Joakim Nystrand, Hendrik Poppenborg, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Roberto Preghenella, David Michael Rohr, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Mattia Faggin, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Luciano Musa, Sonia Parmar, Y. Zhang, S. L. La Pointe, S.A. Sadovsky, C. Garabatos, A. Alkin, D. S. Hwang, Varlen Grabski, A. Feliciello, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Paul Alois Buhler, E. Serradilla, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Nikola Poljak, Magnus Mager, Emilia Leogrande, Bong-Hwi Lim, Ante Bilandzic, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, J. P. Wessels, Sebastian Klewin, Manish Sharma, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Julien Charles Hamon, Sergey Nazarenko, Svetlana Kushpil, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Ashish Sharma, Michael Wang, Valeria Muccifora, Mohd Danish Azmi, A. G. Bogdanov, Viktor Ratza, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Vladimir Kaplin, G. Herrera Corral, Vytautas Vislavicius, Pietro Antonioli, Marco Marquard, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Hans Peter Beck, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Eric Endress, Shuguang Zou, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Hushnud Hushnud, Jochen Klein, Rathijit Biswas, Susanna Costanza, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, Marie Germain, Sergey Kiselev, Barbara Guerzoni, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Vladimir Izucheev, I. León Monzón, Elena Bruna, Carsten Klein, Christian Claude Kuhn, Vladimir Kovalenko, S. Lee, L. V. Malinina, C. Cicalo, Sandeep Dudi, Shreyasi Acharya, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Marek Kowalski, Jaime Norman, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Magnus Rentsch Ersdal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, P. Crochet, B. von Haller, Gyula Bencedi, Brennan Schaefer, Artur Furs, Adrian Liu, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Andreas Morsch, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, M. R. Haque, Shingo Sakai, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Uwe Westerhoff, Dominik Voscek, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, In-kwon Yoo, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, D. J. Kim, Hideki Hamagaki, Sona Pochybova, Igor Altsybeev, F. Thoresen, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Vladislav Manko, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Vladimir Peskov, Seyong Kim, Marcello Borri, M. Vargyas, Ken Suzuki, Anselmo Margotti, Samrangy Sadhu, J. Putschke, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Lukas Tropp, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Eugenio Scapparone, Matteo Lupi, Nicole Apadula, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, L. A. P. Moreno, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Yu. V. Kharlov, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Martin Poghosyan, Petra Loncar, U. Frankenfeld, Jens Robert Luhder, Linus Feldkamp, Alexander Vodopyanov, Pietro Cortese, Gabriele Fiorenza, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Natalia Kondratyeva, Alexandr Tumkin, Maxim Konyushikhin, A. M. Vinogradov, Florian Herrmann, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, F. Scarlassara, Adela Kravcakova, Preeti Dhankher, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, M. S. Islam, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Silvia Pisano, Cristiane Jahnke, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, C. de Conti, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Jinjin Pan, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Marco Toppi, A. G. Knospe, Zhuo Zhou, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, R. Nayak, Filippo Costa, Petra Riedler, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, B. S. Chang, M. Kofarago, Dhananjaya Thakur, Rafay Anwar, G. de Cataldo, Markus Konrad Kohler, Michael Linus Knichel, F. Prino, Guido Alexander Willems, Xiang Zhang, Erwann Masson, Gennady Zinovjev, Dieter Røhrich, Susweta Biswas, Alexander Deisting, Astrid Vauthier, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Gualtiero Volpe, Salvatore Aiola, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Markus Ball, Boris Wagner, Alessandra Fantoni, T. K. Nayak, N.S. Topilskaya, Matthias Bonora, Gilda Scioli, Angela Badala, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Fabian Ng, Ajay Kumar Dash, E. Calvo Villar, K. Shtejer, Sergey Nikulin, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Hartmut Hillemanns, D. Berenyi, J. G. Contreras, Z. Buthelezi, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, M. Mukherjee, Vojtech Pacik, Zubayer Ahammed, Anand Kumar Dubey, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Robert Vertesi, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Bjarte Kileng, Muqing Jin, Sanchari Thakur, P. W. Stankus, Shinichi Hayashi, Q. Y. Shou, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, Jamila Bashir Butt, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Gvozden Neskovic, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Rainer Martin Schicker, Manuel Guittiere, Andrzej Deloff, Solangel Rojas Torres, Andre Augustinus, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, S. Das, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, A. Gupta, Peter Christiansen, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Timo Eero Hilden, Boris Teyssier, Petr Zavada, Christina Markert, Elisa Laudi, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Paul Christoph Bätzing, M. Marchisone, G. Hamar, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Benjamin Audurier, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, T. Alt, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, P. Bartalini, Mirko Planinic, Vladimir Ivanov, G. L. Usai, Alessandro Grelli, S. K. Basu, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Christian Holm Christensen, Germano Bonomi, Alexander Mamonov, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Jan Jadlovsky, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Cristina Terrevoli, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Ryan Patrick Hannigan, Elena Rogochaya, M. A. S. Figueredo, P. F. T. Matuoka, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Roman Rogalev, Yue Shi Lai, Erin Frances Gauger, Yuni N. Watanabe, M. Kim, Premomoy Ghosh, Sami Sakari Rasanen, H. Wang, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Johannes Lehrbach, Matteo Concas, Anton Andronic, Attiq Ur Rehman, Motoi Inaba, Volker Lindenstruth, Antonio Bianchi, A. De Caro, Madan M. Aggarwal, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, D. Di Bari, S. U. Chung, D. Evans, Xinye Peng, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, J. W. Van Hoorne, S. W. Lindsay, Enrico Scomparin, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Andrea Francescon, Bernhard Hohlweger, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, Swati Saha, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, Michal Broz, H. Bello Martinez, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, Benjamin Donigus, R. D. Majka, Patrick Huhn, Slavka Jadlovska, Anju Bhasin, C. Lara, G. A. Feofilov, M. Zhalov, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Raffaele Grosso, Miljenko Suljic, A. B. Kurepin, Jongik Yoon
Publikováno v:
Physical Review C. 99
The production of the ρ(770)0 meson has been measured at midrapidity (|y
Autor:
A. Gomez Ramirez, Krzysztof Redlich, Konstantin Munning, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Dario Berzano, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Debasish Das, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Anju Bhasin, J. Wiechula, Beomsu Chang, D. L. D. Keijdener, Pietro Cortese, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Corey James Myers, Ranbir Singh, Lukas Tropp, G. A. Feofilov, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Mandeep Kour, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Z. Yin, M. Zhalov, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Bedangadas Mohanty, Syaefudin Jaelani, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Boris Teyssier, Natalia Kondratyeva, Chengxin Zhao, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Kenneth Francis Read, S. Schuchmann, D. Peresunko, Fatiha Lehas, H. Natal da Luz, M. O. Schmidt, Kirill Voloshin, C. de Conti, Laura Fabbietti, Elisa Laudi, Fabian Pliquett, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Stefania Bufalino, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, G. Puddu, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Daiki Sekihata, Martin Vala, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Filippo Costa, Podist Kurashvili, Mario Sitta, E. G. Ferreiro, Raffaele Grosso, Miljenko Suljic, M. Kim, Cristiane Jahnke, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Adrian Sevcenco, Stefano Panebianco, Michael Linus Knichel, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Robert Helmut Munzer, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, Nicolo Jacazio, Gualtiero Volpe, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Salvatore Aiola, Rosario Turrisi, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Alexandru Bercuci, B. K. Srivastava, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, E. Perez Lezama, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Paraskevi Ganoti, Kunal Garg, Raimond Snellings, Liudmila Malinina, S. Li, Ramona Lea, M. H. P. Sas, Michelangelo Agnello, Gabor Biro, Saehanseul Oh, Raymond James Ehlers, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Xuan Zhang, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, L. Nellen, Z. Buthelezi, Livio Bianchi, L. Cunqueiro, Satoshi Yano, Sumit Kumar Saha, Vladimir Nikulin, Emily Jade Willsher, Branislav Sitar, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Jonatan Adolfsson, Benjamin Audurier, M. van Leeuwen, Stefano Piano, V. Lenti, Daniel Berenyi, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Boris Hippolyte, S. Sadovsky, Christopher Hills, Arild Velure, Omar Vazquez Rueda, S. K. Ghosh, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Sylvain Chapeland, Federico Cindolo, Paolo Martinengo, Federico Antinori, Goran Simatovic, Igor Lakomov, Domenico Colella, A. M. Gago, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Lars Bratrud, Vladimir Samsonov, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, M. Keil, Ulrich Fuchs, Håvard Helstrup, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, A. A. Capon, M. E. Connors, G. de Cataldo, Benjamin Donigus, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, R. D. De Souza, Francesco Riggi, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Panagiota Foka, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Yue Shi Lai, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Sergey Gorbunov, Sourav Kundu, Nikita Agrawal, Christine Nattrass, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Ombretta Pinazza, Dmitry Mal'kevich, D. Watanabe, Erwann Masson, Hiroki Yokoyama, Y. J. Kwon, Uzma Tabassam, Alexander Kluge, Linda Vickovic, Yonghong Zhang, G. V. Margagliotti, M. Mukherjee, Fabrizio Grosa, Leo Clifford Greiner, Theo Alexander Broker, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, M. Basile, Hadi Hassan, Michal Sefcik, Costin Grigoras, Leonardo Milano, David Michael Rohr, Erin Frances Gauger, Hartmut Hillemanns, Jana Crkovská, T. P. Sinha, Artem Shangaraev, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Pascal Dillenseger, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Zubayer Ahammed, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Johanna Stachel, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, E. Calvo Villar, T. Kollegger, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Petr Nomokonov, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, L. Lazaridis, Martin Schmidt, Dimitar Lubomirov Mihaylov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, J. Porter, Hao Wang, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, F. Carnesecchi, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, Jan Cabala, J. L. Charvet, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, S. Vigolo, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Jhuma Ghosh, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Sanchari Thakur, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Alessandro Ferretti, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Johan Alme, P. W. Stankus, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Luciano Ramello, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, S. Mahajan, Toru Sugitate, Johannes Lehrbach, Matteo Concas, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Rinaldo Rui, Byungchul Kim, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Prabhakar Palni, Michele Floris, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Oleksandr Kovalenko, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, In-kwon Yoo, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, M. R. Haque, A. De Falco, I. Cortés Maldonado, Fouad Rami, Boris Batyunya, H. Pereira Da Costa, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Jongsik Eum, Shaji Kumar, Sven Gotovac, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Zabulon Vilakazi, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, C. Ceballos Sanchez, M. Gallio, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Wadut Shaikh, Alexander Deisting, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Sona Pochybova, Anik Gupta, Roman Lavicka, Motoi Inaba, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Jin Hee Yoon, Sean Murray, Bharati Naik, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Giuseppe Trombetta, Qiye Shou, M. Fusco Girard, N. Grion, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, A. J. Castro, Oliver Werner Arnold, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Mesut Arslandok, Alberto Masoni, Harry Arthur Andrews, Y. Mao, Jacobus Onderwaater, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Jin-Hong Park, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Nima Zardoshti, Philippe Pillot, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, Yu. V. Kharlov, J. S. Kim, Jinjin Pan, A. K. Bhati, Christophe Furget, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Y. Pestov, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, T. Chowdhury, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Eric Endress, Sergey Evdokimov, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, J. Zhu, R. Scott, Marielle Chartier, Raghunath Sahoo, Ionel Stan, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Florian Herrmann, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Rene Bellwied, S. L. La Pointe, Annika Passfeld, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, M. Konyushikhin, David H. Evans, D. S. Hwang, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Andrea Festanti, F. Scarlassara, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Sergey Nazarenko, Joel Anthony Mazer, Nikolai Smirnov, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Andreas Michael Mathis, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Serhiy Senyukov, Matthias Bonora, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Gilda Scioli, Peter Strmen, Adela Kravcakova, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, M. A. Diaz Corchero, S. A. Iga Buitron, Mohammad Tariq, Markus Ball, H. Zhang, C. Petta, Christian Holm Christensen, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Archana Sharma, Andrea Alici, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Michal Broz, H. Bello Martinez, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, R. D. Majka, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Dagmar Adamová, Pranjal Sarma, Vladislav Manko, Vladimir Peskov, Petra Loncar, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, V. Grigoriev, Dai-Mei Zhou, Zhuo Zhou, Arvind Khuntia, M. Cherney, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, P. Gianotti, P. Vande Vyvre, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Yves Roland Schutz, B. Ketzer, Viktor Riabov, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Thomas Michael Cormier, Maciej Slupecki, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Guido Alexander Willems, Oliver Busch, V. Petrov, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, D. J. Kim, Kohei Terasaki, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, T. K. Nayak, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, Øystein Djuvsland, Federica Sozzi, Oleg Karavichev, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Alexei Khanzadeev, Boris Rumyantsev, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, Lokesh Kumar, Dirk Hutter, Hua Pei, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, Chiara Zampolli, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Jihyun Bhom, Hideki Hamagaki, Cristian Andrei, Alexandre Shabetai, Venelin Anguelov, Diego Stocco, Eliane Epple, Ken Suzuki, Anselmo Margotti, Germano Bonomi, Alexander Mamonov, C. Lara, F. Bock, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, James Declan Mulligan, Eleazar Cuautle, T. J. Humanic, Marian Krivda, Michael Henry Oliver, Jan Jadlovsky, Varlen Grabski, E. Stenlund, Emilia Leogrande, Bong-Hwi Lim, Xiao-yan Li, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, V. Paticchio, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Viktor Ratza, G. Martínez García, M. J. Kweon, A. Nedosekin, Marton Vargyas, Kirill Lapidus, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Xinye Peng, D. L. Mihaylov, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Jan Figiel, Johannes Peter Wessels, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, B. Di Ruzza, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, J. W. Van Hoorne, Zhiqing Zhang, P. González-Zamora, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Anton Alkin, Federico Ronchetti, Agneta Oskarsson, S. Lee, Tatsuya Chujo, Sumit Basu, Andre Mischke, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Petra Riedler, Ermanno Vercellin, Alberto Collu, Vladimir Kovalenko, Matthias Richter, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, B. von Haller, Paul Alois Buhler, Jovan Milosevic, Ali Zaman, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Sampo Saarinen, Alberica Toia, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Magnus Mager, Marco Marquard, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, Katie Leanne Graham, Marko Jercic, Ante Bilandzic, Johann Zmeskal, G. Herrera Corral, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Mihai Niculescu, Janusz Oleniacz, Luciano Musa, Cristina Terrevoli, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Debojit Sarkar, Samrangy Sadhu, E. Fragiacomo, Christopher Daniel Anson, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Elena Bruna, Ian Gardner Bearden, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Michael Wang, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Lawrence Pinsky, R. A. Ricci, Peter Glassel, V. P. Kondratiev, R. N. Singaraju, Subikash Choudhury, Rathijit Biswas, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Andrea Dubla, Shuguang Zou, S. W. Lindsay, Susanna Costanza, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, S. Esumi, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Franck Manso, Christian Bourjau, Francesco Barile, I. León Monzón, Jozef Ferencei, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, Andrey Vasiliev, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, A. Baldisseri, Sebastian Klewin, M. Kofarago, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Dominik Voscek, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Irais Bautista Guzman, Chinorat Kobdaj, Ranjit Nayak, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, D. B. Rana, C. Cicalo, R. Varma, Annalisa Mastroserio, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, U. Frankenfeld, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Jens Robert Luhder, M. Bombara, Tomas Vanat, Sudipan De, Z. Conesa del Valle, Joakim Nystrand, Audrey Francisco, Guy Paic, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Dong Jo Kim, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, Hendrik Poppenborg, Sergey Kiselev, M. Nicassio, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Gennady Zinovjev, Igor Altsybeev, Giuseppe Simonetti, Davide Pagano, Ivan Ravasenga, Vladimir Izucheev, Seyong Kim, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Dimitra Andreou, Chiara Bianchin, Austin Vincent Harton, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, Matej Oravec, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, K. Shtejer, Piotr Jan Gasik, Biswarup Paul, Enrico Scomparin, Vikas Singhal, Laszlo Olah, Julien Charles Hamon, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Sergey Fokin, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, C. J. Schmidt, Mohd Danish Azmi, Antonino Zichichi, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Peter Malzacher, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Jeremi Niedziela, C. Lagana Fernandes, R. Orava, Torsten Alt, M. Weber, Mikhail Malaev, J. Saini, L. V. V. Doremalen, Andreas Morsch, Xiangrong Zhu, Paolo Pagano, Cristina Bedda, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Amalia Pop, A. Karasu Uysal, Vladimir Kaplin, Sonia Rajput, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Rachid Guernane, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Pragati Sahoo, Janka Vrlakova, Shingo Sakai, Uwe Westerhoff, Astrid Vauthier, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, Sk Noor Alam, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Andrea Francescon, Tomoya Tsuji, Vytautas Vislavicius, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Shinichi Hayashi, Bernhard Hohlweger, Arseniy Shabanov, J. W. Harris, Michal Kopcik, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Myunggeun Song, W. J. Llope, Ankhi Roy, Lucia Leardini, Marek Kowalski, A. Rachevski, Y. Watanabe, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Jurgen Schukraft, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Silvia Masciocchi, Amrendra Narayan, Julien Faivre, Hongbo Zhu, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Kenta Shigaki, Petr Zavada, Deepika Rathee, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Giulio Eulisse, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Paul Christoph Bätzing, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Palash Khan, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, J. G. Contreras, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Mirko Planinic, Vladimir Ivanov, G. L. Usai, Akihide Nobuhiro, A. Di Mauro, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, E. A. R. Casula, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, Peter Levai, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Caterina Deplano, Ionut Cristian Arsene, M. C. S. Williams, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Elena Rogochaya, P. I. Loenne, Anton Andronic, Jan Hladky, Baldo Sahlmuller, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Eugen Mudnic, Jorn Henning Putschke, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Madan M. Aggarwal, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, D. Miśkowiec, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, C. Garabatos, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, E. Spiriti, Christian Claude Kuhn, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Satyajit Jena, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, P. Cerello, D. Di Bari, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, M. Irfan, Anastasia Maria Barbano, S. U. Chung, Eugenio Scapparone, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Vit Kucera, Kosei Yamakawa, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Esther Bartsch, Ivan Vorobyev, Paolo Bartalini, K. Barth, Matteo Lupi, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Natalia Zhigareva, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Jana Bielcikova, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Zhanna Khabanova, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, Rama Chandra Baral, Alessandro Grelli, Ajay Kumar, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Rainer Martin Schicker, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Andrzej Deloff, Sandra Moretto, J. Book, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Andre Augustinus, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, Ajay Kumar Dash, V. J. G. Feuillard, H. J. C. Zanoli, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Evgeny Kryshen, Vladimir V. Isakov, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, J. A. L. Martinez, E. Serradilla, Renu Bala, Marie Germain, Maximiliano Puccio, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Marcello Borri, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, N. Ahmad, Muhammad Umair Naru, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Rafay Anwar, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Sushanta Tripathy, Fabian Ng, Paolo Giubellino, Jaime Norman, A. J. Rubio Montero, Hans Peter Beck, Anders Garritt Knospe, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, F. Soramel, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, You Zhou, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, Evgeny Karpechev, G. Aglieri Rinella, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Sohail Musa Mahmood, C. Hadjidakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, N. Zaviyalov
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 120
A.I. Alikhanyan National Science Laboratory (Yerevan Physics Institute) Foundation (ANSL), State Committee of Science and World Federation of Scientists (WFS), Armenia; Austrian Academy of Sciences and Nationalstiftung fur Forschung, Technologie und
Autor:
Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, S.A. Zaporozhets, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Caterina Deplano, Shaji Kumar, Alberto Masoni, J. L. Charvet, Fiorella Fionda, Harry Arthur Andrews, Min Jung Kweon, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Y. Mao, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, J. S. Kim, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Arturo Tauro, Ionel Stan, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Meike Charlotte Danisch, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, M. Cherney, Peter Chochula, Claude Andre Pruneau, A. S. Gonzalez, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Roberto Barbera, Marton Vargyas, Elena Botta, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Andre Mischke, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Hua Pei, Bedangadas Mohanty, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa, Kunal Garg, Tomas Vanat, Guy Paic, Jinjin Pan, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, A. J. Castro, Petr Zavada, Deepika Rathee, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Kirill Lapidus, Paul Christoph Bätzing, A. K. Bhati, Fatiha Lehas, B. Erazmus, Raimond Snellings, H. Natal da Luz, Nikolai Smirnov, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, S. K. Ghosh, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Markus Ball, Sedat Altinpinar, Eugen Mudnic, Jorn Henning Putschke, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, J. Castillo Castellanos, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Tatsuya Chujo, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, Satyajit Jena, M. Bombara, Austin Vincent Harton, A. M. Gago, Jan Figiel, E. G. Ferreiro, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Jovan Milosevic, Adrian Sevcenco, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Stefano Panebianco, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Sk Noor Alam, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, A. De Falco, T. K. Nayak, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, C. Garabatos, E. Spiriti, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, R. Orava, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, Y. J. Kwon, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Yasuo Miake, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Palash Khan, Agneta Oskarsson, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Paolo Giubellino, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, Hui Zhang, Andrea Alici, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, H. Borel, M. Basile, Dai-Mei Zhou, Ajay Kumar Dash, Tomoya Tsuji, Christian Claude Kuhn, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, P. Cerello, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Prakhar Garg, Anastasia Maria Barbano, A. G. Bogdanov, P. Vande Vyvre, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, J. G. Contreras, Tsubasa Okubo, L. Lazaridis, Nicolo Jacazio, Franco Meddi, Michelangelo Agnello, Franck Manso, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, David Michael Rohr, Yves Roland Schutz, V. Grigoriev, Satoshi Yano, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, Kohei Terasaki, Sonia Parmar, Z. Conesa del Valle, Vladimir Kaplin, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Johanna Stachel, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, Dong Jo Kim, Vytautas Vislavicius, Federica Sozzi, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Y. Watanabe, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Cristian Andrei, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Eugenio Scapparone, Matteo Lupi, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, F. Carnesecchi, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Matej Oravec, Dominik Voscek, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, V. J. G. Feuillard, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, M. An, Michael Henry Oliver, Daniel Berenyi, Paolo Martinengo, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, R. D. De Souza, Arseniy Shabanov, Maria Vasileiou, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Gyula Bencedi, Myunggeun Song, W. J. Llope, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, C. Hadjidakis, A. M. Rossi, Silvia Arcelli, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Lucia Leardini, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, M. E. Connors, S. Vigolo, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, A. J. Rubio Montero, I. Cortés Maldonado, Linda Vickovic, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, R.P. Pezzi, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, W. J. Park, Stephanie Zimmermann, Eric Endress, G. Martínez García, P. González-Zamora, Bruno Alessandro, Maximiliano Puccio, R. Russo, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, Pietro Antonioli, Rachid Guernane, Luisa Cifarelli, Hans Peter Beck, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, Dhananjaya Thakur, Alexander Deisting, Priyanka Sett, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Fouad Rami, Leo Clifford Greiner, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, You Zhou, Sean Murray, Jan Wagner, Jurgen Schukraft, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, D. Miśkowiec, Costin Grigoras, Leonardo Milano, Madan M. Aggarwal, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, Eleazar Cuautle, B. Di Ruzza, Tatiana Karavicheva, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Ermanno Vercellin, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, G. S. Pappalardo, F. Soramel, P. G. Kuijer, Robert Helmut Munzer, Matthias Bonora, Gilda Scioli, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, T. Antičić, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Cristina Bedda, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Subikash Choudhury, Satyabrata Kar, Richa Gupta, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Z. Yin, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Martin Schmidt, Barbara Guerzoni, Evgeny Karpechev, Rosario Turrisi, Debojit Sarkar, G. Aglieri Rinella, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Laura Fabbietti, Jørgen André Lien, Peter Glassel, Victor Trubnikov, Katie Leanne Graham, Johann Zmeskal, Lucile Ronflette, Luciano Musa, Saehanseul Oh, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, G. Puddu, R. N. Singaraju, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Christian Bourjau, Francesco Barile, Irais Bautista Guzman, Peter Christiansen, T. Peitzmann, In-kwon Yoo, Daiki Sekihata, M. Kim, E. Perez Lezama, J.A. Mares, Branislav Sitar, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Francesco Riggi, Gianluigi Boca, Grazia Luparello, Paraskevi Ganoti, J. L. Gramling, William Edward Witt, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Joakim Nystrand, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Hendrik Poppenborg, Shafiq Ahmad, Panagiota Foka, Sebastian Klewin, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, S. Li, Ramona Lea, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, S. Sadovsky, Domenico Colella, Theo Alexander Broker, Julien Charles Hamon, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, C. de Conti, Filippo Costa, Julien Faivre, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, D. Di Bari, V. R. Loggins, Panagiotis Christakoglou, M. van Leeuwen, S. K. Pal, Goran Simatovic, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Mesut Arslandok, Michal Sefcik, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Sona Pochybova, Anik Gupta, Vladimir Izucheev, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Michael Linus Knichel, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Monika Kofarago, S. Esumi, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, M. Irfan, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Gualtiero Volpe, S. U. Chung, Giuseppe Trombetta, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Salvatore Aiola, B. K. Srivastava, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, M. O. Schmidt, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Florian Herrmann, Ivan Vorobyev, Jon Christopher Wikne, Sang Un Ahn, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Boris Batyunya, Federico Antinori, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, S. L. La Pointe, Vladimir Nikulin, David H. Evans, Boris Hippolyte, Valentina Zaccolo, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Jongsik Eum, J. Zhu, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Paola Gianotti, Alla Maevskaya, Alessandro Grelli, M. I. Martínez, Ajay Kumar, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Alexander Kluge, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, M. Gallio, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Jacobus Onderwaater, Gerardus Nooren, G. V. Margagliotti, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, Pranjal Sarma, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Hiroki Yokoyama, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Bharati Naik, Zubayer Ahammed, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Vladislav Manko, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, J. A. L. Martinez, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Vladimir Peskov, Krzysztof Redlich, Petra Loncar, Y. Pestov, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, Alexei Khanzadeev, B. Ketzer, Johan Alme, Zhuo Zhou, Susanna Costanza, Jana Crkovská, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, D. L. Mihaylov, A. Sharma, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Alexandre Shabetai, M. S. Islam, C. Lara, J. Bartke, Petra Riedler, Ranjit Nayak, Bastian Bathen, Henrik Qvigstad, Annalisa Mastroserio, M. Nicassio, Igor Altsybeev, Davide Pagano, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Torsten Alt, Mahmut Ozdemir, G. de Cataldo, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Hartmut Hillemanns, Serhiy Senyukov, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Anand Kumar Dubey, Mohammad Tariq, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Oliver Busch, V. Petrov, Øystein Djuvsland, Sanchari Thakur, P. W. Stankus, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Jan Pospíšil, Zhiqing Zhang, Luciano Ramello, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, N. Grion, Chengxin Zhao, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Igor Lakomov, Benjamin Donigus, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Diego Stocco, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Mandeep Kour, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Xavier Bernard Lopez, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, P. Pillot, Z. Buthelezi, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, M. C. S. Williams, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, Anton Alkin, Paul Alois Buhler, P. Rosnet, Vladimir Ivanov, Didier Alexandre, G. L. Usai, Andrey Reshetin, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, E. Stenlund, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, D. W. Kim, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Christopher Daniel Anson, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Jozef Ferencei, C. Cicalo, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, J. Saini, Chiara Zampolli, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Boris Teyssier, Yu. V. Kharlov, Elisa Laudi, Jaroslav Bielcik, Elena Rogochaya, P. I. Loenne, Anton Andronic, F. Scarlassara, Adela Kravcakova, Jan Hladky, Baldo Sahlmuller, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Livio Bianchi, L. Cunqueiro, Sumit Kumar Saha, Benjamin Audurier, Federico Cindolo, Amalia Pop, Marko Jercic, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, Esther Bartsch, Paolo Bartalini, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Sylvain Chapeland, Guido Alexander Willems, A. Baldisseri, K. Barth, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Ankhi Roy, Biswarup Paul, Rinaldo Rui, Qiye Shou, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Natalia Zhigareva, A. Batista Camejo, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, M. Fusco Girard, Jeremi Niedziela, M. Weber, Hongbo Zhu, Sergey Evdokimov, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Nikita Agrawal, Paolo Pagano, Pietro Cortese, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Alberto Collu, Artem Shangaraev, Samrangy Sadhu, Sergio Arturo Iga Buitron, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Shinichi Hayashi, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Cristiane Jahnke, A. Di Mauro, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Audrey Francisco, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Mikhail Malaev, Xiangrong Zhu, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, A. Karasu Uysal, Nima Zardoshti, Ara Grigoryan, E. A. R. Casula, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Emilia Leogrande, Viktor Ratza, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, D. S. Hwang, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, E. Calvo Villar, A. Feliciello, Stefan Kirsch, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Sergey Nikulin, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, A. Szczepankiewicz, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, Peter Levai, Jihyun Bhom, Hideki Hamagaki, Ken Suzuki, Anselmo Margotti, S. Lee, B. von Haller, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Michal Kopcik, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, F. R. Grull, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Astrid Vauthier, Marian Krivda, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Lawrence Pinsky, D. B. Rana, Sergey Kiselev, M. A. S. Figueredo, V. Lenti, Andreas Morsch, Dong-Hyun Kim, Shingo Sakai, Uwe Westerhoff, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, J. W. Harris, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, A. Rachevski, Martin Vala, Silvia Masciocchi, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Kenta Shigaki, Alexandru Bercuci, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, N. Zaviyalov, A. S. Nyanin, A. Gomez Ramirez, Konstantin Munning, J. Wiechula, A. A. Capon, F. Bellini, Giulio Eulisse, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, D. Watanabe, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, D. Vranic, Uzma Tabassam, Vitaly Loginov, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Erin Frances Gauger, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Stefania Bufalino, A. Nedosekin, Xinye Peng, Podist Kurashvili, Maciej Slupecki, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, V. P. Kondratiev, Andrey Vasiliev, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Enrico Scomparin, Sampo Saarinen, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Roman Lavicka, Anisa Khatun, Andrea Dubla, R. Varma, Andrea Francescon, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Alessandro Ferretti, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, Johannes Lehrbach, Ernst Hellbar, Andreas Michael Mathis, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Motoi Inaba, Stefano Piano, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Sourav Kundu, A. Zichichi, Pascal Dillenseger, Jin Hee Yoon, S. Mahajan, Prabhakar Palni, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, R. Scott, Marielle Chartier, C. Petta, Dagmar Adamová, Dario Berzano, Anju Bhasin, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, G. A. Feofilov, M. Zhalov, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Johannes Peter Wessels, Raffaele Grosso, Miljenko Suljic, Ali Zaman, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Marco Marquard, Vojtech Pacik, Francesco Noferini, T. Kollegger, Joel Anthony Mazer, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, Christian Holm Christensen, Germano Bonomi, Alexander Mamonov, Jan Jadlovsky, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, D. R. Gangadharan, Cristina Terrevoli, M. Ivanov, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Michal Broz, Sadhana Dash, H. Bello Martinez, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, L. Nellen, Christian Schmidt, Dieter Røhrich, K. Shtejer, R. D. Majka, Slavka Jadlovska, Håvard Helstrup, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Jan Cabala, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Jana Bielcikova, Robert Vertesi, Bjarte Kileng, Rama Chandra Baral, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Rainer Martin Schicker, Andrzej Deloff, J. Book, Andre Augustinus, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Dennis Franz Weiser, H. J. C. Zanoli, Evgeny Kryshen, Vladimir V. Isakov, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, E. Serradilla, Marie Germain, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Marcello Borri, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, Rafay Anwar, Sushanta Tripathy, Fabian Ng
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 118
We present the first azimuthally differential measurements of the pion source size relative to the second harmonic event plane in Pb-Pb collisions at a center-of-mass energy per nucleon-nucleon pair of √sNN = 2.76 TeV. The measurements have been pe
Autor:
L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Rosario Nania, V. Grigoriev, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Satyajit Jena, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, Kohei Terasaki, Paolo Giubellino, M. Bombara, Graham Richard Lee, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Austin Vincent Harton, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Michael Henry Oliver, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. R. Cosentino, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, G. Martínez García, M. Fasel, Herve Borel, Silvia Arcelli, P. González-Zamora, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Alexei Khanzadeev, Bruno Alessandro, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Sk Noor Alam, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Subikash Choudhury, M. Masera, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, P. Ladron de Guevara, Guillaume Batigne, Ajay Kumar Dash, Boris Batyunya, H. Bøggild, Rajendra Nath Patra, E. Stenlund, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, E. Fragiacomo, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, D. Miśkowiec, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, Ali Zaman, Madan M. Aggarwal, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, D. W. Kim, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, M. Sano, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Ivan Kralik, Sylvain Chapeland, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Alexander Kluge, Ian Gardner Bearden, Marco Marquard, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Audrey Francisco, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Ranjit Nayak, Bastian Bathen, Henrik Qvigstad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Igor Altsybeev, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Dennis Franz Weiser, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Dario Berzano, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, V. Lenti, B. Grinyov, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, M. Basile, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Marian Krivda, Mikhail Malaev, Erin Frances Gauger, Vit Kucera, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Premomoy Ghosh, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Ken Oyama, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Volodymyr Chelnokov, Alessandro Ferretti, Z. Yin, Ionel Stan, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Ermanno Vercellin, Motoi Inaba, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Jin Hee Yoon, Davide Pagano, Seyong Kim, Qiye Shou, A. Rodriguez Manso, H. J. C. Zanoli, Joel Anthony Mazer, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Y. F. Ryabov, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Chitrasen Jena, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Laura Fabbietti, Zubayer Ahammed, M. Zhalov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Evgeny Kryshen, Christian Holm Christensen, Alexander Mamonov, M. Fusco Girard, Esther Bartsch, I. S. Zgura, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Debojit Sarkar, A. Karasu Uysal, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, J. R. M. Almaraz, Levente Molnar, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, A. Di Mauro, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, M. Spacek, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, D. R. Gangadharan, Ankhi Roy, Cristina Terrevoli, Matthias Richter, Eugen Mudnic, E. Nappi, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Jozef Ferencei, Peter Braun-Munzinger, G. S. Pappalardo, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, P. G. Kuijer, C. Cicalo, M. E. Connors, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, E. Perez Lezama, Johan Alme, Peter Glassel, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, R. N. Singaraju, J.A. Mares, F. Carnesecchi, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Christian Bourjau, Min Jung Kweon, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, D. Budnikov, J. Thäder, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, Nicolo Jacazio, Tomoya Tsuji, Barbara Jacak, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Paolo Bartalini, Ante Bilandzic, Meike Charlotte Danisch, G. Herrera Corral, Hongbo Zhu, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Torsten Alt, Francesco Barile, Michelangelo Agnello, Jaroslav Adam, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Luciano Ramello, H. León Vargas, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, M. Vala, M. Keil, Alberto Collu, E. A. R. Casula, Michal Kopcik, M. Kim, Grazia Luparello, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Samrangy Sadhu, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Jorn Henning Putschke, Arseniy Shabanov, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Paraskevi Ganoti, Raffaele Grosso, Linda Vickovic, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, Konstantin Munning, Lawrence Pinsky, S. Sadovsky, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, N. K. Behera, K. Barth, A. Zaborowska, Joakim Nystrand, E. Serradilla, Hendrik Poppenborg, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, Sergey Kiselev, Marton Vargyas, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Myunggeun Song, Sergey Gorbunov, Christine Nattrass, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, I. Cortés Maldonado, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, O. A. Grachov, M. van Leeuwen, Peter Levai, Mahmut Ozdemir, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Jitendra Kumar, Boris Wagner, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Davide Francesco Lodato, M. G. Fleck, Michael Andreas Winn, Satoshi Yano, Miljenko Suljic, Lucia Leardini, Dieter Røhrich, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Cristiane Jahnke, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Beomsu Chang, C. Oppedisano, Daniel Berenyi, Andre Mischke, Natalia Zhigareva, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, R. Belmont, J. L. Charvet, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Jinjin Pan, Shafiq Ahmad, Julien Charles Hamon, David Michael Rohr, J. Castillo Castellanos, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Rosario Turrisi, K. Shtejer, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Jamila Bashir Butt, S. K. Pal, David H. Evans, Sven Gotovac, N. Grion, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Jurgen Schukraft, Eric Endress, Goran Simatovic, Zabulon Vilakazi, Y. Sibiriak, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, A. K. Bhati, Evgeny Kondratyuk, A. De Falco, Sang Un Ahn, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Valentina Zaccolo, Andreas Morsch, Dong-Hyun Kim, Shingo Sakai, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Paolo Martinengo, Nikolai Smirnov, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Uwe Westerhoff, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Dhananjaya Thakur, J. Zhu, Alexander Deisting, Shinichi Hayashi, O. Vazquez Doce, Theo Alexander Broker, Jørgen André Lien, Z. Yasin, Raimond Snellings, Sean Murray, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, P. Vande Vyvre, Anthony Robert Timmins, Christophe Furget, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Diego Stocco, R. D. De Souza, Francesco Noferini, Dmitry Mal'kevich, E. Dénes, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Leonardo Milano, Raphael Noel Tieulent, L. Aphecetche, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, Ernst Hellbar, J. G. Contreras, Jan Cepila, Tsubasa Okubo, Pranjal Sarma, Sonia Parmar, Julien Faivre, J. Martin Blanco, Stefano Piano, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, S. L. La Pointe, A. J. Rubio Montero, C. Garabatos, Hans Peter Beck, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, T. Kollegger, Raghunath Sahoo, Jan Wagner, Hiroshi Murakami, Xiaowen Ren, Sedat Altinpinar, Martin Schmidt, L. V. Malinina, Bruno Espagnon, D. Di Bari, Barbara Guerzoni, Petr Zavada, Jihye Song, Gilda Scioli, Deepika Rathee, Christina Markert, S. Esumi, A. A. Vinogradov, S. K. Ghosh, Costin Grigoras, Marie Germain, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Paul Christoph Bätzing, E. Spiriti, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, X. Cai, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Maksym Zyzak, Vladislav Manko, Bogdan Vulpescu, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Christiansen, K. Lapidus, Valerie Ramillien Barret, T. K. Nayak, Podist Kurashvili, Y. P. Viyogi, Maciej Slupecki, F. Carena, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Christian Claude Kuhn, Pascal Dillenseger, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Elena Rocco, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Serhiy Senyukov, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, P. Cerello, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Mohammad Tariq, Oliver Busch, Peter Strmen, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Taku Gunji, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, You Zhou, Vladimir Peskov, A. M. Gago, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Y. J. Kwon, Oleksandr Kovalenko, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Petr Nomokonov, V. Petrov, Martin Schulc, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, James Declan Mulligan, M. Irfan, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Øystein Djuvsland, S. U. Chung, S. Mahajan, T. J. Humanic, L. A. P. Moreno, Ali Okatan, Christoph Mayer, Jacopo Margutti, Michal Broz, Mihai Petrovici, Sergey Nikolaev, Ara Grigoryan, Claude Andre Pruneau, T. Peitzmann, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Anastasia Maria Barbano, U. Frankenfeld, Benjamin Andreas Hess, S. K. Oh, Anton Alkin, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, H. Bello Martinez, Nicole Alice Martin, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Ionut Christian Arsene, R. Scott, Nilmoni Sarkar, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Vladimir Vechernin, R. H. Munzer, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, Eugenio Scapparone, V. J. G. Feuillard, I. K. Yoo, Shaji Kumar, Yasuo Miake, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, S. Li, Ramona Lea, Mihai Niculescu, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Sampo Saarinen, R. D. Majka, Marielle Chartier, Gyulnara Eyyubova, Tomas Vanat, Michael Wang, Zhiqing Zhang, Guy Paic, Hui Zhang, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Ivan Vorobyev, Slavka Jadlovska, C. Petta, Alexandre Shabetai, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Dagmar Adamová, Palash Khan, Sona Pochybova, Johanna Stachel, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Anik Gupta, Paola Gianotti, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Varlen Grabski, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Emilia Leogrande, Viktor Riabov, Andrea Alici, S. Lee, Peter Kalinak, Astrid Vauthier, Alberto Masoni, Andrea Dubla, A. J. Castro, Valery Punin, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, Biswarup Paul, Alessandro Grelli, Fiorella Fionda, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Ajay Kumar, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, M. V. Ivanov, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, A. Nedosekin, Xinye Peng, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, C. Lara, Caterina Deplano, J. Bartke, Dai-Mei Zhou, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Petra Riedler, J. W. Harris, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, D. Alexandre, A. Rachevski, Fabian Ng, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, Pietro Cortese, Sandro Bjelogrlic, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, Radiy Ilkaev, V. P. Kondratiev, Mohd Danish Azmi, T. Breitner, Fouad Rami, B. von Haller, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Johannes Peter Wessels, A. Batista Camejo, Jeremi Niedziela, Silvia Masciocchi, Yves Roland Schutz, Paolo Pagano, Peter Malzacher, Kenta Shigaki, R. Varma, M. I. Shahzad, Giuseppe Simonetti, R. Orava, M. C. S. Williams, Saehanseul Oh, J. S. Kim, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Alla Maevskaya, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Jana Bielcikova, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Bjarte Kileng, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, Gabor Biro, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Branislav Sitar, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, M. I. Martínez, A. S. Nyanin, Zixuan Song, Mirko Planinic, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Lee Stuart Barnby, Mihaela Gheata, F. Bock, F. Bellini, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Kishora Nayak, J. Jadlovsky, L. Nellen, Federica Sozzi, Piero Giubilato, E. Belmont-Moreno, Jogender Saini, Christian Schmidt, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, M. Cherney, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Elena Rogochaya, Mesut Arslandok, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Michal Sefcik, Andrea Francescon, S. Schuchmann, Zhuo Zhou, Rama Chandra Baral, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, A. Fernández Téllez, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Rosi Reed, Thomas Michael Cormier, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Lokesh Kumar, Marco Leoncino, Hua Pei, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Håvard Helstrup, Xuan Zhang, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Rainer Martin Schicker, Bedangadas Mohanty, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Andrzej Deloff, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Cristian Andrei, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Vladimir Ivanov, G. L. Usai, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, P. I. Loenne, Anton Andronic, H. J. Jang, Venelin Anguelov, Maximiliano Puccio, J. Book, Andre Augustinus, Fatiha Lehas, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, H. Natal da Luz, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, A. Sharma, Toru Sugitate, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Jan Cabala, Antonio Uras, Luisa Cifarelli, Elisa Meninno, C. de Conti, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Baldo Sahlmuller, E. Calvo Villar, F. Soramel, Michele Floris, Jongsik Eum, Oliver Werner Arnold, J. Cerkala, Alexandru Bercuci, Trine Spedstad Tveter, E. G. Ferreiro, Ivan Kisel, Y. Sekiguchi, M. Gallio, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Jacobus Onderwaater, Evgeny Karpechev, G. Aglieri Rinella, Adrian Sevcenco, Filippo Costa, Michael Linus Knichel, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Monika Kofarago, Donald M. McDonald, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, P. Pillot, Jens Wiechula, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Piotr Jan Gasik, D. Watanabe, Vikas Singhal, Uzma Tabassam, Antonino Zichichi, Gualtiero Volpe, Salvatore Aiola, Raymond James Ehlers, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, S. Balasubramanian, Vladimir Nikulin, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Maria Haiduc, Vladimir Kaplin, Boris Hippolyte, Vytautas Vislavicius, Z. Buthelezi, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, Benjamin Audurier, Federico Cindolo, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, L. Šándor, Y. Watanabe, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Gideon Francois Steyn, M. Mohisin Khan, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Nikita Agrawal, Artem Shangaraev, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Elisa Incani, R. Russo, Konstantin Mikhaylov, B. Erazmus, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Jan Figiel, Jovan Milosevic, M. Estienne, Anders Garritt Knospe, Alberto Baldisseri, Federico Antinori, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, G. de Cataldo, M. Veldhoen, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Hartmut Hillemanns, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, P. W. Stankus, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Jan Pospíšil, Nima Zardoshti, L. Cunqueiro, H.B. Kim, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, A. Szczepankiewicz, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Jihyun Bhom, Hideki Hamagaki, Anselmo Margotti, Debasish Das, M. Borri, D. L. D. Keijdener, Ranbir Singh, Mandeep Kour, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Marta Verweij, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Boris Teyssier, Y. Vinogradov, L. Valencia Palomo, Elisa Laudi, Krzysztof Redlich, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, Chengxin Zhao, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, Igor Lakomov, Tatsuya Chujo, Benjamin Donigus, Franco Meddi, Franck Manso, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Z. Conesa del Valle, Dong Jo Kim, Eleazar Cuautle, Matej Oravec, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Francesco Bossu, B. Di Ruzza, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Lucile Ronflette, L. Calero Diaz, Luciano Musa, E. Epple, Sebastian Klewin, Vladimir Izucheev, Marc Weber, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Yu. V. Kharlov, F. Scarlassara, Adela Kravcakova, I. Erdemir
Publikováno v:
Physical Review Letters. 117
We report the measurements of correlations between event-by-event fluctuations of amplitudes of anisotropic flow harmonics in nucleus-nucleus collisions, obtained for the first time using a new analysis method based on multiparticle cumulants in mixe