Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 11
pro vyhledávání: '"D. Miśkowiec"'
Autor:
Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Tomoya Tsuji, Jan Cabala, J. W. Harris, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Antonio Uras, G. de Cataldo, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Martin Vala, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, Przemyslaw Karczmarczyk, Arseniy Shabanov, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Lee Stuart Barnby, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Ionel Stan, Federico Antinori, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Hartmut Hillemanns, Silvia Masciocchi, Dennis Franz Weiser, Martin Andreas Volkl, S. Sadovsky, Piero Giubilato, Myunggeun Song, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Bharati Naik, Maciej Slupecki, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Christophe Furget, Sampo Saarinen, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, N. Zaviyalov, Vojtech Pacik, Christopher Hills, Domenico Colella, A. Gomez Ramirez, Petr Zavada, Alexandru Bercuci, Andrea Dubla, R. Varma, Y. Pestov, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Ralf Peter Averbeck, Jaroslav Bielcik, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, Konstantin Munning, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Krzysztof Redlich, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, J. Wiechula, Jurgen Schukraft, Francesco Noferini, Vladimir Samsonov, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, Anand Kumar Dubey, Valeria Muccifora, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, C. Oppedisano, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, H. Borel, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Sanchari Thakur, P. W. Stankus, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Paolo Giubellino, Christine Nattrass, Kenta Shigaki, Kenneth Francis Read, H. J. C. Zanoli, Felix Reidt, A. G. Bogdanov, V. Chibante Barroso, Stefania Bufalino, Raghunath Sahoo, Jana Crkovská, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Elena Rogochaya, Renaud Vernet, Podist Kurashvili, C. Klein-Bösing, Deepika Rathee, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, A. A. Capon, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, D. Watanabe, Rosario Turrisi, Evgeny Kryshen, Paul Christoph Bätzing, T. Kollegger, P. I. Loenne, Vladimir Kaplin, Jaroslav Adam, Chengxin Zhao, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Amrendra Narayan, Jhuma Ghosh, Vytautas Vislavicius, Uzma Tabassam, Julien Faivre, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, Marton Vargyas, Federico Ronchetti, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, J. H. Kang, A. S. Nyanin, Zhanna Khabanova, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Hao Wang, Teodor Siemiarczuk, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Anton Andronic, Andre Mischke, Serhiy Senyukov, Julian Wojciech Myrcha, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, M. E. Connors, Marek Kowalski, S. A. Iga Buitron, Mohammad Tariq, Oliver Busch, V. Petrov, Alexander Akindinov, Giulio Eulisse, Jan Hladky, E. López Torres, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Shaji Kumar, Boris Batyunya, Mesut Arslandok, Alexander Borissov, Tomas Vanat, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, E. Serradilla, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Guy Paic, F. Bock, Hiroshi Murakami, Baldo Sahlmuller, Igor Lakomov, Benjamin Donigus, Alberto Masoni, Michal Broz, D. Nag, M. Basile, Hadi Hassan, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, Xiaowen Ren, Linda Vickovic, Yonghong Zhang, Harry Arthur Andrews, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Rosario Nania, Leo Clifford Greiner, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, H. Bello Martinez, Alberto Rotondi, Jinjin Pan, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Nicole Alice Martin, Xuan Zhang, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, A. K. Bhati, Philipp Johannes Luettig, M. Bombara, J. Zhu, Antonio Bianchi, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, A. Zichichi, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, Roman Lavicka, Jørgen André Lien, William Edward Witt, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Nicolas Schmidt, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, P. Di Nezza, A. Di Mauro, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, Y. Watanabe, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Mihai Petrovici, C. Hadjidakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, Thomas Peitzmann, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Y. Mao, Sandra Moretto, Pietro Cortese, F. Carnesecchi, Pranjal Sarma, P. Crochet, Zhiqing Zhang, Pascal Dillenseger, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, J. S. Kim, Andrea Danu, Guillaume Batigne, Ranbir Singh, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Dimitra Andreou, Austin Vincent Harton, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, R. D. Majka, C. J. Schmidt, L. Aphecetche, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Ernst Hellbar, Andreas Michael Mathis, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Joel Anthony Mazer, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Yasuo Miake, Sinjini Chandra, Palash Khan, Varlen Grabski, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Peter Strmen, Nikolai Smirnov, Franco Meddi, Stefano Bagnasco, M. V. Ivanov, Boris Rumyantsev, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Marie Germain, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Jose Luis Bazo Alba, Roberto Barbera, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Andrey Reshetin, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Elena Botta, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, Bruno Espagnon, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Mandeep Kour, Cristiane Jahnke, S. Mahajan, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Prabhakar Palni, Ajay Kumar Dash, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, T. P. Sinha, Alberica Toia, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Nilmoni Sarkar, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Martin Schmidt, Franck Manso, Vladimir Vechernin, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, Emilia Leogrande, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Yongwook Baek, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Chinorat Kobdaj, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Bong-Hwi Lim, Dario Berzano, Madan M. Aggarwal, Viktor Ratza, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Anju Bhasin, J. G. Contreras, Sk Noor Alam, Sudipan De, Markus Ball, Neelima Agrawal, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Sylvain Chapeland, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Christian Holm Christensen, Gabor Biro, Germano Bonomi, Marcello Borri, Alexander Vodopyanov, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Alexander Mamonov, Eric Endress, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Jan Jadlovsky, Antonija Utrobicic, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Yu. V. Kharlov, Magnus Mager, Boris Teyssier, Renu Bala, Ermanno Vercellin, Lukas Kreis, Christoph Blume, Marielle Chartier, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Z. Conesa del Valle, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, G. A. Feofilov, S. Lee, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, E. Fragiacomo, M. S. Islam, Steffen Georg Weber, A. A. Vinogradov, Dong Jo Kim, Jongsik Eum, B. von Haller, G. Boca, H. Zhang, Alexandr Tumkin, N. Ahmad, Hua Pei, Johannes Peter Wessels, Andrzej Rybicki, Rene Bellwied, T. K. Nayak, Philippe Rosnet, Annika Passfeld, Rinaldo Rui, E. A. R. Casula, Matej Oravec, Erwann Masson, Qiye Shou, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Rafay Anwar, Ian Gardner Bearden, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, F. Scarlassara, C. Petta, Z. Buthelezi, M. Zhalov, Pietro Antonioli, Debojit Sarkar, Elisa Laudi, Vit Kucera, Kosei Yamakawa, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Luisa Cifarelli, Dagmar Adamová, Esther Bartsch, Sumit Basu, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Bedangadas Mohanty, Ralf Keidel, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, Nima Zardoshti, Ali Zaman, A. J. Castro, Alice Zimmermann, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, M. Gallio, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Jacobus Onderwaater, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Alexander Kluge, M. Fusco Girard, D. Di Bari, Kirill Lapidus, Adela Kravcakova, Sushanta Tripathy, Marco Marquard, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Sergey Evdokimov, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Robert Helmut Munzer, Sona Pochybova, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, Kunal Garg, Raimond Snellings, Peter Levai, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Christian Bourjau, S. K. Ghosh, Francesco Barile, Anik Gupta, Audrey Francisco, Fatiha Lehas, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Livio Bianchi, L. Cunqueiro, Sumit Kumar Saha, Irais Bautista Guzman, Fabian Pliquett, Marian Krivda, G. V. Margagliotti, M. Mukherjee, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Benjamin Audurier, Cristina Terrevoli, Zubayer Ahammed, Guido Alexander Willems, M. Irfan, A. Maire, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Anton Jusko, E. Calvo Villar, Fabian Ng, B. Ketzer, S. U. Chung, Susanna Costanza, Raffaele Grosso, Ivan Vorobyev, Ana Maria Marin, Alberto Collu, Paolo Bartalini, C. Zhang, Samrangy Sadhu, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, H. Natal da Luz, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Ivan Kralik, M. G. Munhoz, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, S. Esumi, Ranjit Nayak, Adam Tomasz Matyja, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, Joakim Nystrand, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Liudmila Malinina, Hendrik Poppenborg, Matthias Richter, Ante Bilandzic, Miljenko Suljic, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Ø. Djuvsland, Z. Yin, Alessandro Grelli, E. Nappi, Eleazar Cuautle, J. Saini, Ajay Kumar, B. Di Ruzza, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Mikhail Malaev, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Susan L. Swain, Lucas Altenkamper, A. B. Kurepin, K. Barth, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, R. Orava, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Federico Cindolo, Saehanseul Oh, Jana Bielcikova, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, Nicolo Jacazio, Syaefudin Jaelani, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, G. Herrera Corral, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, M. O. Schmidt, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, A. Karasu Uysal, D. J. Kim, Julien Charles Hamon, Lawrence Pinsky, Johanna Stachel, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, D. B. Rana, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, Byungchul Kim, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Florian Herrmann, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Emily Jade Willsher, Michelangelo Agnello, Katie Leanne Graham, Johann Zmeskal, Branislav Sitar, Adrian Sevcenco, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Chiara Zampolli, Robert Vertesi, J. A. L. Martinez, Stefano Panebianco, Laura Fabbietti, G. Puddu, Jihyun Bhom, V. Lenti, Ken Suzuki, Anselmo Margotti, P. F. T. Matuoka, Ramona Lea, Bjarte Kileng, M. R. Haque, A. De Falco, Gennady Zinovjev, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Sadhana Dash, Shinichi Hayashi, Markus Konrad Kohler, Sergey Kiselev, Igor Altsybeev, Dieter Røhrich, Natalia Zhigareva, Alla Maevskaya, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Eugen Mudnic, Jitendra Kumar, Radiy Ilkaev, A. Nedosekin, Xinye Peng, Davide Francesco Lodato, Surya Prakash Pathak, K. Shtejer, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Fouad Rami, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Daiki Sekihata, Luciano Musa, Sebastian Klewin, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Arild Velure, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Davide Pagano, Muhammad Umair Naru, Jaime Norman, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Jorn Henning Putschke, J. W. Van Hoorne, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, R. A. Ricci, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Marko Jercic, M. Mohisin Khan, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Satoshi Yano, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Zhuo Zhou, Tasnuva Chowdhury, Vladislav Manko, Lars Bratrud, Seyong Kim, Andreas Morsch, M. Kim, P. Gianotti, E. Perez Lezama, Mallick Dukhishyam, P. Vande Vyvre, Amalia Pop, V. P. Kondratiev, Shingo Sakai, Svetlana Silaeva, M. I. Martínez, Yue Shi Lai, Daniel Berenyi, Erin Frances Gauger, S. W. Lindsay, Uwe Westerhoff, Mirko Planinic, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Peter Graham Jones, Vladimir Izucheev, Laszlo Olah, Francesco Riggi, Tsubasa Okubo, Andrey Vasiliev, Panagiota Foka, J.A. Mares, Vladimir Peskov, Oleg Karavichev, Maksim Melnik Storetvedt, Smbat Grigoryan, S. De Pasquale, Freja Thoresen, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Petra Loncar, Rachid Guernane, Lukas Tropp, Chitrasen Jena, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Enrico Scomparin, Imrich Szarka, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Sonia Parmar, Alexei Khanzadeev, Paolo Martinengo, Natalia Kondratyeva, O. Vazquez Doce, Borge Svane Nielsen, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Grazia Luparello, Rainer Martin Schicker, Paraskevi Ganoti, Mohammed Al-Turany, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, I. K. Yoo, Anisa Khatun, Igor Pshenichnov, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Anthony Robert Timmins, Alexandre Shabetai, Michal Sefcik, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Andrzej Deloff, Biswarup Paul, Sergey Fokin, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, R. D. De Souza, C. de Conti, Haavard Helstrup, Nicole Bastid, Werner Riegler, Pooja Pareek, Hans Peter Beck, M. van Leeuwen, I. Das, Xiao-yan Li, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Andrea Francescon, J. Book, Maria Vasileiou, C. Lara, Bernhard Hohlweger, C. Garabatos, Francesca Bellini, Victor Jose Gaston Feuillard, E. Stenlund, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, A. M. Rossi, Torsten Alt, Emma Gonzalez Hernandez, Alessandro Ferretti, Anders Garritt Knospe, Jeremi Niedziela, Solangel Rojas Torres, Filippo Costa, M. Weber, Andre Augustinus, Costin Grigoras, Johannes Lehrbach, Vladimir Ivanov, T.H. Kim, Vladimir Kovalenko, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Tatsuya Chujo, David Michael Rohr, Roman Lietava, Artem Shangaraev, F. Carena, E. Spiriti, Jan Figiel, Christian Claude Kuhn, Petra Riedler, Goran Simatovic, Taku Gunji, M. C. S. Williams, Jovan Milosevic, Edgar Dominguez Rosas, Paolo Pagano, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Gualtiero Volpe, Salvatore Aiola, Sonia Rajput, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, G. L. Usai, Matteo Concas, You Zhou, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, P. Cerello, Attiq Ur Rehman, Motoi Inaba, L. V. R. Doremalen, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Anton Alkin, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, B. K. Srivastava, U. Frankenfeld, Jacopo Margutti, Jens Robert Luhder, Sohail Musa Mahmood, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, V. Grigoriev, Paul Alois Buhler, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, Sergey Nikolaev, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Theo Alexander Broker, Jin Hee Yoon, Kohei Terasaki, Vladimir Nikulin, Mihai Niculescu, Boris Hippolyte, Michael Wang, Shuguang Zou, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Ankhi Roy, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Eugenio Scapparone, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Michael Henry Oliver, Saikat Biswas, Cristina Bedda, Archana Sharma, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, G. Martínez García, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, A. Baldisseri, M. Kofarago, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Andrea Alici, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Matteo Lupi, P. González-Zamora, Hideki Hamagaki, Astrid Vauthier, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, Dai-Mei Zhou, Yves Roland Schutz, Wadut Shaikh, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Christopher Daniel Anson, Federica Sozzi, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Subikash Choudhury, Sandro Christian Wenzel, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Rama Chandra Baral, Jon Christopher Wikne, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, D. Miśkowiec, Maximiliano Puccio, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, C. Cicalo, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, M. Keil, F. Soramel, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Hongbo Zhu, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Evgeny Karpechev, G. Aglieri Rinella, S. Vigolo, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Peter Kalinak, Rune Langøy, Valery Punin, Roberta Arnaldi, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, Caterina Deplano, Alexander Deisting, Satyajit Jena, Sean Murray, Ionut Cristian Arsene, Matthias Bonora, Arturo Tauro, Gilda Scioli, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, S. L. La Pointe, M. Konyushikhin, David H. Evans, Andrea Festanti, Diego Stocco, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Elena Bruna, Brennan Schaefer, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Dominik Voscek, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Michal Kopcik, L. Nellen, Jonatan Adolfsson, Michael Linus Knichel
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 78, Iss 3, Pp 1-26 (2018)
An invariant differential cross section measurement of inclusive $$\pi ^{0}$$ and $$\eta $$ meson production at mid-rapidity in pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s}=8$$ TeV was carried out by the ALICE experiment at the LHC. The spectra of $$\pi ^{0}$$ and $$
Autor:
Martin Vala, Saehanseul Oh, Silvia Arcelli, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Alexandru Bercuci, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Branislav Sitar, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, A. A. Capon, D. Watanabe, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Uzma Tabassam, Natalia Kondratyeva, Rosario Nania, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Joel Anthony Mazer, M. Bombara, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Arild Velure, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Mesut Arslandok, Michal Sefcik, Austin Vincent Harton, C. J. Schmidt, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, D. Miśkowiec, C. de Conti, Christian Holm Christensen, Filippo Costa, Michael Linus Knichel, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Monika Kofarago, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Sk Noor Alam, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Germano Bonomi, Alexander Mamonov, C. Alves Garcia Prado, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Ionel Stan, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Marton Vargyas, Andre Mischke, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Fabrizio Grosa, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Sylvain Chapeland, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Gualtiero Volpe, Salvatore Aiola, B. K. Srivastava, Jan Jadlovsky, Panagiotis Christakoglou, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Sona Pochybova, Vladimir Nikulin, Boris Hippolyte, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Anik Gupta, Ermanno Vercellin, Xuan Zhang, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Audrey Francisco, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Cristina Terrevoli, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Christophe Furget, Theo Alexander Broker, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Rinaldo Rui, Qiye Shou, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Florian Herrmann, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Mikhail Malaev, M. Fusco Girard, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, Debojit Sarkar, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Ali Zaman, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Marco Marquard, Peter Glassel, M. Basile, Mario Sitta, L. Lazaridis, F. Carnesecchi, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, S. P. Sorensen, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Dario Berzano, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Kunal Garg, Raimond Snellings, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Xiangrong Zhu, A. Karasu Uysal, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Toru Sugitate, R. N. Singaraju, Christian Bourjau, Michele Floris, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Jongsik Eum, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Eugen Mudnic, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Marie Germain, V. Lenti, Ulrich Fuchs, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Mihai Petrovici, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Ara Grigoryan, M. Weber, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, D. Budnikov, Varlen Grabski, Satyajit Jena, N. Zaviyalov, M. Gallio, Nicolo Jacazio, Francesco Barile, Irais Bautista Guzman, J. L. Charvet, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Michelangelo Agnello, Alberto Collu, M. An, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, A. Gomez Ramirez, Samrangy Sadhu, Zhuo Zhou, Martin Poghosyan, S. K. Ghosh, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, A. M. Gago, Emilia Leogrande, M. Zhalov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Y. J. Kwon, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Michal Kopcik, Jacobus Onderwaater, S. L. La Pointe, David H. Evans, Konstantin Munning, Joakim Nystrand, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Viktor Ratza, Sergio Arturo Iga Buitron, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, E. Spiriti, Christian Claude Kuhn, Jon Christopher Wikne, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, Yu. V. Kharlov, S. Lee, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Marcello Borri, Alexander Vodopyanov, Erin Frances Gauger, Yuni N. Watanabe, B. von Haller, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, J. Wiechula, Satoshi Yano, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Hendrik Poppenborg, B. Ketzer, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Rosario Turrisi, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, C. Oppedisano, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Boris Wagner, Eric Endress, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Archana Sharma, Jinjin Pan, A. K. Bhati, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Raffaele Grosso, Alexei Khanzadeev, Igor Pshenichnov, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, S. Sadovsky, Julien Charles Hamon, I. Das, Domenico Colella, Andrea Alici, Miljenko Suljic, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Paolo Martinengo, Jørgen André Lien, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Shreyasi Acharya, Tomoya Tsuji, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, P. Cerello, Ivan Vorobyev, Alexander Kluge, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Prakhar Garg, Shinichi Hayashi, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Anisa Khatun, Jan Figiel, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, G. V. Margagliotti, F. Scarlassara, Paolo Giubellino, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Gennady Zinovjev, Arseniy Shabanov, A. Di Mauro, Myunggeun Song, W. J. Llope, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Nikolai Smirnov, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, R. D. De Souza, Sadhana Dash, William Edward Witt, Dieter Røhrich, K. Shtejer, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Vladislav Manko, J. W. Harris, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Roman Lavicka, E. Stenlund, Lucia Leardini, Eugenio Scapparone, Sang Un Ahn, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, Kenneth Francis Read, H. Borel, Stefania Bufalino, Valentina Zaccolo, Dai-Mei Zhou, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Z. Yin, Matteo Lupi, Jesse Thomas Buxton, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Alexandr Tumkin, N. Ahmad, Alessandro Ferretti, Johannes Lehrbach, Matteo Concas, Jovan Milosevic, Johanna Stachel, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, Vladimir Peskov, Petra Loncar, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, J. Zhu, Markus Ball, T. K. Nayak, Podist Kurashvili, Pranjal Sarma, A. Rachevski, M. E. Connors, Linda Vickovic, J. Putschke, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Rafay Anwar, Adela Kravcakova, Sushanta Tripathy, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Guido Alexander Willems, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Diego Stocco, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Agneta Oskarsson, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Yonghong Zhang, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Alessandro Grelli, Andreas Michael Mathis, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, Nilmoni Sarkar, Bruno Espagnon, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, A. A. Vinogradov, Costin Grigoras, Leonardo Milano, F. Carena, Vladimir Vechernin, Yves Roland Schutz, Taku Gunji, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Maciej Slupecki, Bharati Naik, Y. Pestov, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Mirko Planinic, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, Leo Clifford Greiner, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Boris Batyunya, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, A. Nedosekin, Xinye Peng, N. Grion, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Felix Reidt, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, V. Chibante Barroso, Andrey Vasiliev, Alexandre Shabetai, C. Lara, Janusz Oleniacz, Anton Alkin, Shaji Kumar, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, C. Garabatos, E. A. R. Casula, Enrico Scomparin, Paul Alois Buhler, Silvia Masciocchi, Jurgen Schukraft, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Amrendra Narayan, Julien Faivre, Piotr Jan Gasik, Hiroshi Murakami, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Kenta Shigaki, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Ralf Keidel, S. Schuchmann, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, Fabian Ng, Ajay Kumar, A. G. Bogdanov, V. J. G. Feuillard, L. S. Pinsky, Maximiliano Puccio, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, C. Hadjidakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, Federica Sozzi, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, D. W. Kim, M. Masera, G. de Cataldo, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Xiaowen Ren, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Alberto Masoni, J. Bartke, Raghunath Sahoo, Fiorella Fionda, Harry Arthur Andrews, S. Li, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Christopher Daniel Anson, Mihai Niculescu, Sampo Saarinen, Johannes Peter Wessels, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Alice Zimmermann, Lilit Karayan, R. Nayak, Petra Riedler, Serhiy Senyukov, Vladimir Ivanov, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, S. Vergara Limón, Ramona Lea, Didier Alexandre, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Luisa Cifarelli, Michael Wang, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Peter Levai, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, Vladimir Kaplin, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Vytautas Vislavicius, Andrea Francescon, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Klaus Johannes Reygers, F. Soramel, Astrid Morreale, Dominik Voscek, Friederike Bock, Marten Ole Schmidt, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Hartmut Hillemanns, Eleazar Cuautle, A. Sandoval, Y. Mao, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Mohammad Tariq, Chiara Zampolli, Evgeny Karpechev, J. S. Kim, Oliver Busch, V. Petrov, Øystein Djuvsland, Andrea Dubla, G. L. Usai, Syaefudin Jaelani, M. O. Schmidt, Laura Fabbietti, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, Bernhard Hohlweger, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Petr Zavada, Cristian Andrei, Vojtech Pacik, Venelin Anguelov, Susanna Costanza, A. Baldisseri, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Eliane Epple, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Francesco Noferini, M. Kim, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Deepika Rathee, Giulio Eulisse, Kishora Nayak, In-kwon Yoo, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Bastian Bathen, G. Aglieri Rinella, Deepa Thomas, T. Kollegger, P. Rosnet, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Andrea Festanti, Jana Bielcikova, Andrey Reshetin, Henrik Qvigstad, R. Russo, B. Di Ruzza, R. Varma, J. A. L. Martinez, Caterina Deplano, M. Cherney, Marko Jercic, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Rathijit Biswas, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, I. León Monzón, A. Rakotozafindrabe, D. S. D. Albuquerque, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Jozef Ferencei, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Hua Pei, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, M. Ivanov, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Anand Kumar Dubey, Pietro Cortese, Robert Vertesi, J. Saini, Igor Altsybeev, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Johann Zmeskal, Davide Pagano, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Giuseppe Simonetti, Lucile Ronflette, Ionut Cristian Arsene, M. C. S. Williams, Arturo Tauro, Kirill Lapidus, Bjarte Kileng, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Ivan Ravasenga, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Zhiqing Zhang, M. J. Kweon, D. L. Mihaylov, E. Perez Lezama, Yasuo Miake, F. R. Grull, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, W. H. Trzaska, Bedangadas Mohanty, Seyong Kim, Andrea Danu, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Michal Broz, H. Bello Martinez, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, J.A. Mares, Soyeon Cho, Stefano Piano, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Cristiane Jahnke, Sourav Kundu, Chitrasen Jena, Laszlo Olah, Luciano Musa, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, Muhammad Umair Naru, C. Cicalo, Biswarup Paul, A. Batista Camejo, Rama Chandra Baral, Jeremi Niedziela, L. Nellen, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Palash Khan, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Fatiha Lehas, Pascal Dupieux, H. Natal da Luz, Guillaume Batigne, Tomas Vanat, Guy Paic, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, R. D. Majka, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, J. G. Contreras, Slavka Jadlovska, Peter Graham Jones, Sebastian Klewin, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Ankhi Roy, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Paolo Pagano, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Smbat Grigoryan, Janka Vrlakova, Benjamin Andreas Hess, E. Calvo Villar, E. G. Ferreiro, Torsten Alt, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Adrian Sevcenco, Latchezar Betev, Rainer Martin Schicker, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Grazia Luparello, Paraskevi Ganoti, Ajay Kumar Dash, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, J. J. Gaardhøje, Vladimir Izucheev, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Stefano Panebianco, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Andrzej Deloff, J. Book, Sanchari Thakur, Hongbo Zhu, Andre Augustinus, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Krzysztof Redlich, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, Jan Cabala, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Antonio Uras, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, Pascal Dillenseger, M. van Leeuwen, Dennis Franz Weiser, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, Chengxin Zhao, T. C. Awes, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, H. J. C. Zanoli, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Antonija Utrobicic, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Ivan Kisel, Renu Bala, David Michael Rohr, Evgeny Kryshen, Lee Stuart Barnby, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Goran Simatovic, Vladimir V. Isakov, E. Montes, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Igor Lakomov, Benjamin Donigus, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, E. Serradilla, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, S. Mahajan, Prabhakar Palni, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Piero Giubilato, Astrid Vauthier, P. W. Stankus, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Elena Rogochaya, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Petr Nomokonov, David Horak, R. Scott, Marielle Chartier, Rashmi Raniwala, R. Orava, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, P. I. Loenne, Roberto Barbera, Anton Andronic, Elena Botta, A. J. Rubio Montero, Haavard Helstrup, Hans Peter Beck, A. De Falco, Jan Hladky, Baldo Sahlmuller, H. Zhang, C. Petta, A. J. Castro, Dagmar Adamová, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Anders Garritt Knospe, L. V. Malinina, P. Gianotti, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, V. Grigoriev, Madan M. Aggarwal, Neelima Agrawal, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, Kohei Terasaki, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, P. Vande Vyvre, Michael Henry Oliver, M. Keil, G. Martínez García, P. González-Zamora, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, Roman Lietava, Marian Krivda, P. Crochet, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Tsubasa Okubo, You Zhou, Sonia Parmar, Tatiana Karavicheva, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Subikash Choudhury, D. Di Bari, M. Pł oskoń, S. Esumi, S. Vigolo, Linus Feldkamp, C. Ceballos Sanchez, M. Irfan, Jan Pospíšil, Maria Vasileiou, S. U. Chung, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Vit Kucera, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, A. M. Rossi, V. Paticchio, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Vladimir Kovalenko, Dhananjaya Thakur, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Esther Bartsch, Alexander Deisting, Z. Buthelezi, Sean Murray, Jan Wagner, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Stephanie Zimmermann, Matthias Bonora, Paolo Bartalini, Gilda Scioli, Livio Bianchi, L. Cunqueiro, T. Antičić, Sumit Kumar Saha, Richa Gupta, K. Barth, Benjamin Audurier, Federico Cindolo, D. B. Rana, D. Berenyi, Sergey Kiselev, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Natalia Zhigareva, Andreas Morsch, Shingo Sakai, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, Uwe Westerhoff, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Mandeep Kour, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Artem Shangaraev, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Boris Teyssier, Elisa Laudi, Nima Zardoshti, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, A. Szczepankiewicz, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, D. J. Kim, Jihyun Bhom, Hideki Hamagaki, Ken Suzuki, Anselmo Margotti, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, Tatsuya Chujo, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, Franck Manso, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Z. Conesa del Valle, Dong Jo Kim, Matej Oravec, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Federico Antinori, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Jana Crkovská, Robert Helmut Munzer
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 77
In the original version of this article unfortunately the copyright holder in the PDF was wrong. The original article has been corrected. Open Access This article is distributed under the terms of the Creative Commons Attribution 4.0 International Li
Autor:
Deepika Rathee, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Paul Christoph Bätzing, F. Carena, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Taku Gunji, D. S. D. Albuquerque, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, Andrey Reshetin, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Bedangadas Mohanty, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, H. Borel, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Anton Alkin, Paul Alois Buhler, J. Saini, Fatiha Lehas, H. Natal da Luz, Franco Meddi, Franck Manso, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Amalia Pop, M. E. Connors, Rachid Guernane, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Jana Bielcikova, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, V. Lenti, Ankhi Roy, Robert Vertesi, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Yasuo Miake, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, Palash Khan, Linda Vickovic, Yonghong Zhang, Z. Conesa del Valle, Krzysztof Redlich, Dong Jo Kim, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Xuan Zhang, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, V. J. G. Feuillard, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Bjarte Kileng, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, A. Baldisseri, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Hongbo Zhu, Redmer Alexander Bertens, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Theo Alexander Broker, Rama Chandra Baral, Boris Batyunya, E. G. Ferreiro, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Adrian Sevcenco, Jubin Mitra, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Leo Clifford Greiner, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Stefano Panebianco, Matej Oravec, Stefano Bagnasco, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Kunal Garg, Yongwook Baek, Raimond Snellings, S. K. Ghosh, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, A. M. Gago, Y. J. Kwon, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Alexander Kluge, Johanna Stachel, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Fouad Rami, Peter Graham Jones, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Smbat Grigoryan, Maximiliano Puccio, Sandra Moretto, Erin Frances Gauger, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Andrea Danu, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Martin Vala, Dirk Hutter, Toru Sugitate, Oleksandr Kovalenko, J. G. Contreras, Martin Schmidt, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Petr Nomokonov, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Michele Floris, Premomoy Ghosh, Jongsik Eum, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Jeremy John Wilkinson, D. L. Mihaylov, G. de Cataldo, Agneta Oskarsson, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Guillaume Batigne, Rainer Martin Schicker, Silvia Arcelli, Chengxin Zhao, Andrzej Deloff, Ajay Kumar Dash, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Claude Andre Pruneau, Giuseppe Trombetta, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, M. Gallio, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Jacobus Onderwaater, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Jon Christopher Wikne, Alessandro Ferretti, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Alessandra Fantoni, Z. Buthelezi, Angela Badala, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Ivan Vorobyev, Hartmut Hillemanns, Antonija Utrobicic, Alessandro Grelli, Renu Bala, Elena Bruna, J. Book, Bharati Naik, J. L. Charvet, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, M. Keil, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, M. Basile, Johannes Lehrbach, F. Soramel, Andre Augustinus, Min Jung Kweon, Alexandru Bercuci, D. Hatzifotiadou, Matteo Concas, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Y. Pestov, Peter Chochula, J. W. Harris, A. S. Gonzalez, In-kwon Yoo, Paola Gianotti, B. Ketzer, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, A. De Falco, Livio Bianchi, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Motoi Inaba, L. Cunqueiro, Sumit Kumar Saha, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Paolo Giubellino, Benjamin Audurier, Federico Cindolo, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Dominik Voscek, David Michael Rohr, Alla Maevskaya, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, A. Rachevski, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, S. Vigolo, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Mauro Rogerio Cosentino, L. Lazaridis, A. J. Castro, Rune Langøy, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Evgeny Karpechev, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Jin Hee Yoon, Raghunath Sahoo, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, A. A. Capon, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, C. Alves Garcia Prado, D. Watanabe, Roberta Arnaldi, P. Vande Vyvre, Sona Pochybova, Joel Anthony Mazer, Uzma Tabassam, M. I. Martínez, Sanchari Thakur, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Anik Gupta, P. W. Stankus, Silvia Masciocchi, G. Aglieri Rinella, Eugen Mudnic, Ajay Kumar, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Chiara Zampolli, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, F. Carnesecchi, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Dhananjaya Thakur, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, D. Miśkowiec, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Serhiy Senyukov, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Marko Jercic, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Jinjin Pan, Jorn Henning Putschke, A. K. Bhati, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Mohammad Tariq, Christian Holm Christensen, Alexander Deisting, Oleg Karavichev, A. J. Rubio Montero, Haavard Helstrup, Dennis Franz Weiser, Hans Peter Beck, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Jan Pospíšil, L. Nellen, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, N. Grion, M. Mohisin Khan, Borge Svane Nielsen, Anders Garritt Knospe, S. De Pasquale, A. Nedosekin, Xinye Peng, M. An, Oliver Busch, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, V. Petrov, Sean Murray, Jan Wagner, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Z. Yin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Matthias Bonora, Øystein Djuvsland, Nikolai Smirnov, Y. Sibiriak, Ken Oyama, L. V. Malinina, Germano Bonomi, Alexander Mamonov, Kenta Shigaki, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Raphael Noel Tieulent, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, Nikita Agrawal, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, Jan Jadlovsky, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, Markus Ball, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Biswarup Paul, Florian Herrmann, You Zhou, Renaud Vernet, H. J. C. Zanoli, Nima Zardoshti, Philippe Pillot, C. Klein-Bösing, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, M. O. Schmidt, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Laura Fabbietti, C. Garabatos, E. Spiriti, Igor Lakomov, Baidyanath Sahoo, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, H.B. Kim, Christian Schmidt, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, M. M. Mieskolainen, J. A. L. Martinez, Ionel Stan, A. Batista Camejo, Eric Endress, T. K. Nayak, Evgeny Kryshen, Gilda Scioli, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, Jeremi Niedziela, M. Weber, T. Antičić, Rudiger Haake, Richa Gupta, S. L. La Pointe, David H. Evans, Paolo Pagano, Christian Claude Kuhn, M. Kim, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Christoph Blume, A. S. Nyanin, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, F. Bellini, Artem Shangaraev, Andrzej Rybicki, Luis Gustavo Pereira, J. W. Van Hoorne, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Giulio Eulisse, Kishora Nayak, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, Tatsuya Chujo, Ali Zaman, Robert Helmut Munzer, Cristina Terrevoli, G. S. Pappalardo, Alberica Toia, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, P. G. Kuijer, Magnus Mager, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Stefano Trogolo, Esther Bartsch, D. S. Hwang, Andrey Vasiliev, Sonia Rajput, A. Feliciello, C. Hadjidakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Benjamin Donigus, Stephanie Zimmermann, E. Perez Lezama, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, P. Cerello, Marco Marquard, Jacopo Margutti, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, J.A. Mares, Janka Vrlakova, Vladimir V. Isakov, Saehanseul Oh, Tomoya Tsuji, Grazia Luparello, Arseniy Shabanov, Zhiqing Zhang, Enrico Scomparin, Alexei Khanzadeev, Sergey Nikolaev, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Prakhar Garg, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, W. J. Park, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Paolo Bartalini, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Federico Antinori, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Gerardus Nooren, Supriya Das, S. Schuchmann, Diego Stocco, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Vladimir Ivanov, Didier Alexandre, Zhuo Zhou, Fedor Guber, Susanna Costanza, Myunggeun Song, W. J. Llope, Constantinos Loizides, Satyajit Jena, A. Szczepankiewicz, Lucia Leardini, Meike Charlotte Danisch, M. Masera, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, Branislav Sitar, Carsten Klein, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Paraskevi Ganoti, Roberto Preghenella, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Eugenio Scapparone, Matteo Lupi, Muhammad Umair Naru, Mihai Petrovici, F. R. Grull, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Ermanno Vercellin, D. J. Kim, Varlen Grabski, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Marek Chojnacki, Ivan Kisel, Arild Velure, Omar Vazquez Rueda, Artur Furs, Vladislav Manko, M. van Leeuwen, E. Serradilla, E. Stenlund, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, K. Barth, Jurgen Schukraft, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Tahir Hussain, Debojit Sarkar, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Jan Musinsky, Ranjit Nayak, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Jana Crkovská, Vladimir Peskov, Marian Krivda, Bastian Bathen, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, Henrik Qvigstad, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Rosario Turrisi, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Natasha Sharma, Julien Faivre, U. Frankenfeld, Mikhail Ippolitov, Natalia Zhigareva, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Emilia Leogrande, Viktor Ratza, Eleazar Cuautle, S. Lee, Jan Cabala, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Jihyun Bhom, Hideki Hamagaki, Ken Suzuki, Mesut Arslandok, Anselmo Margotti, Peter Kalinak, Petra Loncar, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Marie Germain, Adriana Telesca, Peter Glassel, Antonio Uras, Andrea Francescon, D. W. Kim, R. N. Singaraju, Elisa Meninno, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Bernhard Hohlweger, Hiroshi Murakami, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Igor Altsybeev, Jørgen André Lien, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Dario Berzano, Christian Bourjau, Francesco Barile, Xiaowen Ren, Anju Bhasin, H. Pereira Da Costa, Alexandre Shabetai, Davide Pagano, Michal Sefcik, Ante Bilandzic, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, G. A. Feofilov, G. Herrera Corral, G. L. Usai, Goran Simatovic, Werner Riegler, Sylvain Chapeland, William Edward Witt, T.H. Kim, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, B. von Haller, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Irais Bautista Guzman, B. Di Ruzza, Caterina Deplano, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Lawrence Pinsky, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Marton Vargyas, M. S. Islam, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Christopher Daniel Anson, C. Lara, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Marcello Borri, Andre Mischke, J. Bartke, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Jozef Ferencei, M. Zhalov, Rinaldo Rui, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Bruno Espagnon, Joakim Nystrand, Hendrik Poppenborg, Qiye Shou, M. Fusco Girard, Petra Riedler, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, D. B. Rana, Inayat Rasool Bhat, A. A. Vinogradov, Sergey Kiselev, Cristina Bedda, Alexander Vodopyanov, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, Kohei Terasaki, E. Montes, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Alexandr Tumkin, N. Ahmad, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Katie Leanne Graham, Johann Zmeskal, Lucile Ronflette, Gennady Zinovjev, Ionut Cristian Arsene, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Sadhana Dash, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, M. C. S. Williams, Luciano Musa, Arturo Tauro, C. Cicalo, Soyeon Cho, Torsten Alt, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Astrid Vauthier, Tomas Vanat, Guy Paic, Raffaele Grosso, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Julien Charles Hamon, Dieter Røhrich, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Andreas Morsch, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, K. Shtejer, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Archana Sharma, Michael Henry Oliver, N. Zaviyalov, A. Gomez Ramirez, G. Martínez García, Rafay Anwar, Fabrizio Grosa, Rosario Nania, C. de Conti, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Filippo Costa, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Sushanta Tripathy, P. González-Zamora, Roman Lavicka, Sebastian Klewin, Miljenko Suljic, M. Bombara, Shingo Sakai, Uwe Westerhoff, Sergey Evdokimov, Aditya Nath Mishra, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Konstantin Munning, A. Di Mauro, Michael Linus Knichel, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Monika Kofarago, J. Wiechula, Andrea Alici, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, C. Oppedisano, Stefano Piano, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Bruno Alessandro, Priyanka Sett, Gualtiero Volpe, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, L. Aphecetche, Salvatore Aiola, B. K. Srivastava, Fabian Ng, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Vladimir Izucheev, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Tatiana Karavicheva, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Vojtech Pacik, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, S. Li, Sourav Kundu, Ramona Lea, Francesco Noferini, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Austin Vincent Harton, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Dai-Mei Zhou, Ernst Hellbar, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Yves Roland Schutz, Subikash Choudhury, T. Kollegger, Lee Stuart Barnby, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Piero Giubilato, Stefania Bufalino, Vladimir Nikulin, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Boris Hippolyte, Federica Sozzi, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, Andreas Michael Mathis, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Ranbir Singh, Pascal Dillenseger, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Mandeep Kour, Peter Strmen, R. Orava, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, Podist Kurashvili, M. Ivanov, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, Eliane Epple, Nilmoni Sarkar, Maciej Slupecki, Vladimir Vechernin, James Declan Mulligan, E. A. R. Casula, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Sk Noor Alam, S. Mahajan, Prabhakar Palni, T. J. Humanic, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, Michal Broz, H. Bello Martinez, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Peter Levai, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Alberto Rotondi, Nicole Alice Martin, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Jaroslav Bielcik, Elena Rogochaya, Sergio Arturo Iga Buitron, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Sampo Saarinen, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, R. D. Majka, R. Scott, Yu. V. Kharlov, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Slavka Jadlovska, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Marielle Chartier, Shinichi Hayashi, H. Zhang, C. Petta, Andrea Dubla, F. Scarlassara, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Johannes Peter Wessels, P. I. Loenne, Dagmar Adamová, R. Varma, Adela Kravcakova, Guido Alexander Willems, Boris Teyssier, Anton Andronic, Giuseppe Simonetti, Ivan Ravasenga, Jan Hladky, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, Baldo Sahlmuller, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Madan M. Aggarwal, Elisa Laudi, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, D. Di Bari, S. Esumi, M. Irfan, S. U. Chung, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Jan Figiel, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Jovan Milosevic, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Nicolo Jacazio, Michelangelo Agnello, Satoshi Yano, Daniel Berenyi, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, R. D. De Souza, Costin Grigoras, Leonardo Milano, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Shaji Kumar, Alberto Masoni, Pietro Cortese, Fiorella Fionda, Harry Arthur Andrews, Y. Mao, J. S. Kim, M. Cherney, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Cristiane Jahnke, Hua Pei, Kirill Lapidus, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Vladimir Kaplin, Vytautas Vislavicius, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Y. Watanabe, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Maitreyee Mukherjee, R. Russo, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Audrey Francisco, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Mikhail Malaev, Xiangrong Zhu, A. Karasu Uysal, D. Budnikov, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Michal Kopcik, S. Sadovsky, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, J. Zhu, Pranjal Sarma, Petr Zavada
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 77, Iss 6, Pp 1-21 (2017)
We present results on transverse momentum ( $$p_{\mathrm {\textsc {t}}}$$ p T ) and rapidity ( $$y$$ y ) differential production cross sections, mean transverse momentum and mean transverse momentum square of inclusive $$\mathrm {J}/\psi $$ J / ψ an
Autor:
Rinaldo Rui, Qiye Shou, M. Fusco Girard, Kunal Garg, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, Alberto Collu, Samrangy Sadhu, Sergio Arturo Iga Buitron, Carlos Duarte Galvan, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Shinichi Hayashi, Raimond Snellings, S. K. Ghosh, L. Nellen, Petr Zavada, Deepika Rathee, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Przemyslaw Stefan Rokita, Paul Christoph Bätzing, A. Rakotozafindrabe, G. Hamar, J. H. Kim, Yasuo Miake, Palash Khan, Tomas Vanat, Guy Paic, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, A. M. Gago, Håvard Helstrup, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, J. G. Contreras, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, A. B. Kurepin, Mirko Planinic, Fedor Guber, Marian Krivda, S. Schuchmann, Constantinos Loizides, Vladimir Ivanov, Didier Alexandre, G. L. Usai, Aditya Nath Mishra, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Matthias Richter, Jan Cabala, Ante Bilandzic, G. Herrera Corral, Lawrence Pinsky, D. B. Rana, Sergey Kiselev, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, H. Pereira Da Costa, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Andreas Morsch, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, Johanna Stachel, Katarina Krizkova Gajdosova, T. C. Awes, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, G. Tejeda Muñoz, R. Orava, Chiara Zampolli, Shingo Sakai, Uwe Westerhoff, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, G. de Cataldo, Alessandra Fantoni, V. Lenti, Angela Badala, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Radiy Ilkaev, Surya Prakash Pathak, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Franco Meddi, Franck Manso, Chinorat Kobdaj, Marko Jercic, Erin Frances Gauger, Fouad Rami, Rosario Turrisi, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Sudipan De, Hartmut Hillemanns, Anand Kumar Dubey, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, Jørgen André Lien, Z. Conesa del Valle, Jin-Hong Park, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Alexei Khanzadeev, Premomoy Ghosh, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Sanchari Thakur, Konstantin Mikhaylov, M. Basile, L. Lazaridis, Paolo Giubellino, William Edward Witt, S. L. La Pointe, David H. Evans, P. W. Stankus, Anisa Khatun, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Dong Jo Kim, F. Carnesecchi, Martin Vala, E. Stenlund, Bruno Espagnon, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Jan Pospíšil, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Alessandro Ferretti, M. An, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, Biswarup Paul, Vit Kucera, Matej Oravec, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, Vladyslav Litichevskyi, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Sibaliso Mhlanga, Diego Stocco, Johannes Lehrbach, Alexandru Bercuci, Esther Bartsch, A. A. Vinogradov, A. Batista Camejo, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Ermanno Vercellin, J. W. Harris, C. Hadjidakis, A. Rachevski, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Elena Rogochaya, Matteo Concas, Jeremi Niedziela, Nima Zardoshti, Philippe Pillot, Baidyanath Sahoo, H.B. Kim, Eric Endress, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, M. Weber, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, Debojit Sarkar, Silvia Masciocchi, Shaji Kumar, Alberto Masoni, P. I. Loenne, D. W. Kim, Harry Arthur Andrews, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Motoi Inaba, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Paolo Pagano, Rudiger Haake, Stefano Trogolo, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Markus Fasel, Agneta Oskarsson, A. A. Capon, Paolo Bartalini, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Anton Andronic, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, Youngjoon Kwon, Christian Bourjau, Kenta Shigaki, Y. Mao, Alexandre Alarcon Do Passo Suaide, D. Watanabe, J. S. Kim, Jin Hee Yoon, D. S. Hwang, M. G. Munhoz, Alexander Kluge, G. V. Margagliotti, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, K. Barth, Uzma Tabassam, A. Nedosekin, Xinye Peng, Sonia Rajput, Yu. V. Kharlov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, S. Li, I. Maldonado Cervantes, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Francesco Barile, Irais Bautista Guzman, Renaud Vernet, Elena Bruna, C. Klein-Bösing, Jan Hladky, M. Pł oskoń, Sergey Nazarenko, Zubayer Ahammed, Adam Tomasz Matyja, Janka Vrlakova, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Baldo Sahlmuller, Ramona Lea, Natasha Sharma, F. Scarlassara, Tomoya Tsuji, Marten Ole Schmidt, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Luis Gustavo Pereira, Joakim Nystrand, Mikhail Ippolitov, Christopher Daniel Anson, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Arseniy Shabanov, Giulio Eulisse, Hendrik Poppenborg, Kishora Nayak, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, M. Cherney, Joel Anthony Mazer, A. Szczepankiewicz, Natalia Zhigareva, Johan Alme, Thomas Michael Cormier, Pietro Cortese, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Luca Barioglio, Brigitte Cheynis, J. W. Van Hoorne, Adela Kravcakova, R. A. Ricci, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Dominik Voscek, V. P. Kondratiev, Maciej Slupecki, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, Lokesh Kumar, Hua Pei, Carsten Klein, Luciano Ramello, Christian Holm Christensen, Guido Alexander Willems, Silvia Arcelli, Krzysztof Redlich, Myunggeun Song, W. J. Llope, Lucia Leardini, Julien Charles Hamon, James Declan Mulligan, Stefano Piano, Sourav Kundu, T. J. Humanic, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. R. Cosentino, Rathijit Biswas, Germano Bonomi, I. León Monzón, D. J. Kim, Kirill Lapidus, Jihyun Bhom, Hideki Hamagaki, Ken Suzuki, Andrey Vasiliev, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Pascal Dillenseger, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Alexander Mamonov, A. Maire, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, Anselmo Margotti, Anton Jusko, Jurgen Schukraft, F. R. Grull, Stefan Thomas Heckel, L. A. P. Moreno, Christoph Mayer, Rosario Nania, U. Frankenfeld, Jozef Ferencei, Aleksey M. Tikhonov, Chengxin Zhao, C. Cicalo, Enrico Scomparin, Sampo Saarinen, Cristiane Jahnke, S. Mahajan, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Prabhakar Palni, Jan Jadlovsky, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, N. Grion, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Lukas Gruber, Kohei Terasaki, Teodor Siemiarczuk, M. Bombara, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, R. Scott, Andrea Dubla, Gabor Biro, Marielle Chartier, H. Zhang, C. Petta, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, Nicolo Jacazio, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Bedangadas Mohanty, Amrendra Narayan, Guillaume Batigne, D. Miśkowiec, Ajay Kumar Dash, R. Varma, Cristina Terrevoli, Michelangelo Agnello, Fatiha Lehas, H. Natal da Luz, Austin Vincent Harton, Julien Faivre, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Miroslaw Marek Kielbowicz, Michael Henry Oliver, Laurent Bernard Aphecetche, G. Martínez García, P. González-Zamora, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, E. Nappi, Susan L. Swain, Satoshi Yano, Andrey Reshetin, Daniel Berenyi, Hiroshi Murakami, Giuseppe Simonetti, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Ivan Vorobyev, C. J. Schmidt, Alessandro Grelli, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Ivan Ravasenga, Ajay Kumar, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Ken Oyama, Xiaowen Ren, Renu Bala, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Andrea Francescon, Paolo Martinengo, O. Vazquez Doce, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, Bruno Alessandro, Igor Lakomov, J. A. L. Martinez, Benjamin Donigus, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Bernhard Hohlweger, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, Priyanka Sett, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, R. D. De Souza, Vojtech Pacik, Muhammad Umair Naru, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, Francesco Noferini, J. Saini, Costin Grigoras, Leonardo Milano, E. Calvo Villar, E. G. Ferreiro, Ashpreet Kaur Duggal, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, Adrian Sevcenco, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, David Michael Rohr, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Stefan Kirsch, Archana Sharma, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, T. Kollegger, Sergey Nikulin, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Madan M. Aggarwal, Pragati Sahoo, Sk Noor Alam, Satyajit Jena, Astrid Vauthier, Andrea Alici, A. Fernández Téllez, Horst Sebastian Scheid, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Subikash Choudhury, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, J. H. Kang, Eleazar Cuautle, Alexander Borissov, B. Di Ruzza, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Supriya Das, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Ankhi Roy, Artur Furs, Natalia Kondratyeva, Ejiro Naomi Umaka, D. Peresunko, Dai-Mei Zhou, Kirill Voloshin, Yves Roland Schutz, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Johann Zmeskal, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Federico Antinori, Boris Batyunya, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, C. de Conti, Hongbo Zhu, Filippo Costa, M. Ivanov, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Vladislav Manko, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Lucile Ronflette, Redmer Alexander Bertens, A. J. Rubio Montero, Z. Yin, Hans Peter Beck, Federica Sozzi, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, A. De Falco, Michael Linus Knichel, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, V. J. G. Feuillard, Luisa Cifarelli, D. Di Bari, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Anders Garritt Knospe, Robert Helmut Munzer, Monika Kofarago, Gualtiero Volpe, Jana Crkovská, Luciano Musa, Vladimir Peskov, S. Esumi, M. Irfan, S. U. Chung, Rajendra Nath Patra, Serpil Yalcin, Petra Loncar, Debasish Das, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Syaefudin Jaelani, Salvatore Aiola, M. O. Schmidt, B. K. Srivastava, M. H. P. Sas, Raymond James Ehlers, Ionel Stan, Michal Broz, H. Bello Martinez, L. V. Malinina, Cristian Andrei, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Venelin Anguelov, Alberto Rotondi, Eliane Epple, Yongwook Baek, D. L. D. Keijdener, Susanna Costanza, P. Gianotti, Danilo Silva De Albuquerque, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, P. Vande Vyvre, Maximiliano Puccio, Vladimir Nikulin, Nicole Alice Martin, Sebastian Klewin, Laura Fabbietti, Tsubasa Okubo, Ranbir Singh, Simon Voigt Nesbø, Ranjit Nayak, Bastian Bathen, Boris Hippolyte, R. D. Majka, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Barbara Antonina Trzeciak, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Saehanseul Oh, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Roman Lavicka, Z. Buthelezi, Mandeep Kour, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, You Zhou, M. M. Mieskolainen, Henrik Qvigstad, G. Puddu, Livio Bianchi, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, L. Cunqueiro, Slavka Jadlovska, Sumit Kumar Saha, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Bharati Naik, Branislav Sitar, Y. Pestov, Daiki Sekihata, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Sonia Parmar, Vladimir Izucheev, S. P. Sorensen, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, Alexandre Shabetai, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, M. Nicassio, Ernst Hellbar, Andreas Michael Mathis, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Meike Charlotte Danisch, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Arild Velure, Omar Vazquez Rueda, C. Lara, Kjetil Ullaland, Igor Altsybeev, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Nilmoni Sarkar, Vladimir Vechernin, Davide Pagano, M. Kim, E. Perez Lezama, Benjamin Audurier, Federico Cindolo, Boris Teyssier, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, Felix Reidt, Mihai Petrovici, N. De Marco, Ara Grigoryan, Francesco Riggi, Antonino Zichichi, Panagiota Foka, Seyong Kim, J. Bartke, Maria Vasileiou, A. M. Rossi, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Petra Riedler, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, D. Elia, Elisa Laudi, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Mesut Arslandok, Valeria Muccifora, Emilia Leogrande, F. Soramel, Rafael Peretti Pezzi, A. G. Bogdanov, Michal Sefcik, H. Borel, V. Chibante Barroso, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, Laszlo Olah, Raghunath Sahoo, J.A. Mares, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Viktor Ratza, S. Lee, Jana Bielcikova, Werner Riegler, M. E. Connors, Vladimir Kaplin, Linda Vickovic, Yonghong Zhang, T.H. Kim, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Vytautas Vislavicius, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Johannes Peter Wessels, Leo Clifford Greiner, Evgeny Karpechev, D. L. Mihaylov, B. von Haller, Grazia Luparello, N. Zaviyalov, Serhiy Senyukov, J. L. Charvet, Paraskevi Ganoti, Stephanie Zimmermann, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, Min Jung Kweon, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, G. Aglieri Rinella, Robert Vertesi, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Y. Watanabe, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, A. Gomez Ramirez, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Ali Zaman, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Marco Marquard, Bjarte Kileng, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Alexander Akindinov, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, Vicente González, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Mohammad Tariq, Peter Chochula, A. S. Gonzalez, Oliver Busch, Torsten Alt, Marton Vargyas, T. Peitzmann, G. Boca, In-kwon Yoo, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, M. Mohisin Khan, Rama Chandra Baral, M. van Leeuwen, Borge Svane Nielsen, Konstantin Munning, V. Petrov, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Sona Pochybova, Anik Gupta, Nikita Agrawal, S. Sadovsky, Domenico Colella, A. Di Mauro, Peter Graham Jones, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Maitreyee Mukherjee, J. Wiechula, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Beomsu Chang, Corey James Myers, M. Keil, Lucina Gabriela Espinoza Beltran, C. Oppedisano, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Jinjin Pan, Florian Herrmann, Øystein Djuvsland, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Smbat Grigoryan, Xuan Zhang, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Christine Nattrass, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Oleg Karavichev, Sergey Gorbunov, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, R. Russo, Rainer Martin Schicker, Goran Simatovic, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, A. K. Bhati, Andre Mischke, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Artem Shangaraev, S. De Pasquale, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Valeriy Pozdniakov, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Nikolai Smirnov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Zhuo Zhou, Andrzej Deloff, Stefania Bufalino, Tatsuya Chujo, Raphael Noel Tieulent, J. Book, S. Panebianco, Dmitry Mal'kevich, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Podist Kurashvili, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Markus Ball, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Fabrizio Grosa, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Dieter Røhrich, Zhiqing Zhang, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Ashik Ikbal Sheikh, S. Vigolo, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andre Augustinus, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, T. K. Nayak, J. Zhu, K. Shtejer, F. Carena, Pranjal Sarma, Rune Langøy, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Igor Pshenichnov, Eugen Mudnic, I. Das, Sebastian Hornung, Claude Andre Pruneau, Jorn Henning Putschke, Taku Gunji, E. A. R. Casula, J. Castillo Castellanos, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Jan Figiel, Hermann Franz Degenhardt, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Lilit Karayan, Jovan Milosevic, Roberta Arnaldi, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Anton Alkin, E. Fragiacomo, Ian Gardner Bearden, Dhananjaya Thakur, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Jongsik Eum, M. Gallio, Dennis Franz Weiser, C. Garabatos, E. Spiriti, Paul Alois Buhler, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Audrey Francisco, S. Vergara Limón, Christian Claude Kuhn, Peter Levai, Jacobus Onderwaater, Alexander Deisting, A. J. Castro, Shreyasi Acharya, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, Sebastian Lehner, P. Cerello, Mihai Niculescu, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Dario Berzano, Michael Wang, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, R. A. Negrao De Oliveira, Theo Alexander Broker, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Prakhar Garg, Anastasia Maria Barbano, B. Ketzer, A. Baldisseri, Mikhail Malaev, Xiangrong Zhu, A. Karasu Uysal, Eugenio Scapparone, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Sean Murray, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, Jan Wagner, M. Zhalov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Matteo Lupi, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Oleksandr Kovalenko, H. J. C. Zanoli, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Evgeny Kryshen, D. Budnikov, Matthias Bonora, Martin Poghosyan, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, A. Rustamov, Barbara Jacak, Jung-Il Song, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Gilda Scioli, Giuseppe Trombetta, G. Conesa Balbastre, Raffaele Grosso, Peter Martin Jacobs, Miljenko Suljic, Jon Christopher Wikne, Michal Kopcik, Giacomo Bruno, Charles E. Hughes, D. Hatzifotiadou, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Vladimir V. Isakov, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Arvind Khuntia, Viktor Riabov, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Marianna Mazzilli, Adriana Telesca, Caterina Deplano, E. Serradilla, Ionut Cristian Arsene, M. C. S. Williams, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Marie Germain, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Marcello Borri, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, N. Ahmad, Rafay Anwar, Sushanta Tripathy, Fabian Ng, Dagmar Adamová, Sylvain Chapeland
Publikováno v:
European Physical Journal C: Particles and Fields, Vol 77, Iss 5, Pp 1-25 (2017)
The invariant differential cross sections for inclusive $$\pi ^{0}$$ π 0 and $$\eta $$ η mesons at midrapidity were measured in pp collisions at $$\sqrt{s}=2.76$$ s = 2.76 TeV for transverse momenta $$0.4
Autor:
Evgeny Kondratyuk, Z. Buthelezi, G. Viesti, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, Jørgen André Lien, Benjamin Audurier, Federico Cindolo, Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, L. Šándor, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, Martin Schulc, Bruno Espagnon, A. A. Vinogradov, Gideon Francois Steyn, Rajendra Nath Patra, M. Mohisin Khan, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, L. M. Minervini, David Horak, Rashmi Raniwala, Claude Andre Pruneau, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Nikita Agrawal, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, A. J. Castro, Marian Krivda, S. K. Oh, Bastian Bathen, Henrik Qvigstad, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, Igor Altsybeev, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, S. Li, Ramona Lea, Piotr Jan Gasik, A. B. Kurepin, Vikas Singhal, Artem Shangaraev, Antonino Zichichi, Seyong Kim, A. Rodriguez Manso, Joel Anthony Mazer, Matthias Richter, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Deepa Thomas, P. Rosnet, Laszlo Olah, Andrey Reshetin, C. Ceballos Sanchez, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, A. Di Mauro, Valeria Muccifora, Alexei Khanzadeev, G. Herrera Corral, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Dario Berzano, Lawrence Pinsky, Tatsuya Chujo, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Kohei Terasaki, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, Z. Yin, Andrea Dainese, G. Martínez García, Christian Holm Christensen, Herve Borel, P. González-Zamora, A. G. Bogdanov, Bedangadas Mohanty, Laura Fabbietti, Bruno Alessandro, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Subikash Choudhury, Sergey Fokin, J. Thäder, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, Vladimir Kaplin, Torsten Alt, H. Bøggild, S. Schuchmann, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Amalia Pop, E. Perez Lezama, Vytautas Vislavicius, Anju Bhasin, G. A. Feofilov, Sergey Kiselev, E. Stenlund, Mahmut Ozdemir, J.A. Mares, Grazia Luparello, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, M. Zhalov, Paraskevi Ganoti, Vladimir Ivanov, Fatiha Lehas, H. Natal da Luz, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Y. Watanabe, Friederike Bock, G. L. Usai, O. A. Grachov, M. van Leeuwen, Alexander Mamonov, Rachid Guernane, Andreas Morsch, Dong-Hyun Kim, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, D. W. Kim, Jan Jadlovsky, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Uwe Westerhoff, Petr Zavada, S. K. Pal, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Deepika Rathee, E. A. R. Casula, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Christina Markert, J. R. M. Almaraz, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Ralf Keidel, Maciej Slupecki, Alice Zimmermann, Sandro Bjelogrlic, Lilit Karayan, Panagiotis Christakoglou, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Ante Bilandzic, Philipp Johannes Luettig, S. Vergara Limón, M. Spacek, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Maitreyee Mukherjee, E. G. Ferreiro, Ankhi Roy, Raffaele Grosso, Paolo Giubellino, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, Debasish Das, D. R. Gangadharan, D. L. D. Keijdener, Ranbir Singh, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, Elisa Incani, R. Russo, Miljenko Suljic, Adrian Sevcenco, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Franco Meddi, I. León Monzón, Jozef Ferencei, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Hongbo Zhu, Peter Levai, Paolo Camerini, G. Hamar, Sergey Voloshin, C. Cicalo, D. Miśkowiec, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, M. Vala, M. Keil, Mandeep Kour, Sergey Gorbunov, R. Belmont, Franck Manso, Chinorat Kobdaj, J. W. Harris, Bharati Naik, T. P. Sinha, Y. Pestov, A. Rachevski, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Yasuo Miake, E. López Torres, Cristina Terrevoli, Silvia Masciocchi, A. Kolojvari, S. Sadovsky, Domenico Colella, Sudipan De, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Rudiger Haake, Hui Zhang, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Krzysztof Redlich, E. Nappi, Mihaela Gheata, Rosario Nania, Saehanseul Oh, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, E. Mudnic, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Laure Marie Massacrier, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Palash Khan, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Martin Andreas Volkl, Andrea Alici, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, M. V. Ivanov, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, Jongsik Eum, Alexander Deisting, A. Nedosekin, Dong Jo Kim, Branislav Sitar, Felix Reidt, V. Chibante Barroso, Vladimir Samsonov, Raimond Snellings, Boris Teyssier, B. Erazmus, Dai-Mei Zhou, Kenta Shigaki, S. K. Ghosh, M. Gallio, Andrea Dubla, Jacobus Onderwaater, J. G. Contreras, J. P. Revol, A. Zaborowska, Stefania Bufalino, Dennis Franz Weiser, R. Varma, Renaud Vernet, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, C. Klein-Bösing, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Yves Roland Schutz, A. Maire, Raghunath Sahoo, Christine Nattrass, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, Valerie Ramillien Barret, V. P. Kondratiev, Igor Pshenichnov, T. Breitner, Alberica Toia, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Paulus Gerardus Kuijer, Arild Velure, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Magnus Mager, Sean Murray, Jan Wagner, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Gilda Scioli, Y. Vinogradov, L. Valencia Palomo, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, W. J. Park, Chengxin Zhao, Pietro Antonioli, M. Basile, G. S. Pappalardo, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, E. Belmont-Moreno, Luisa Cifarelli, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, H. J. C. Zanoli, Richa Gupta, Andrey Vasiliev, I. E. Yushmanov, Theo Alexander Broker, Anton Jusko, P. Cerello, Serhiy Senyukov, M. Bombara, Elisa Laudi, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Jan Figiel, Graham Richard Lee, Francesco Riggi, Federica Sozzi, L. A. P. Moreno, Ali Okatan, D. Di Bari, Kishora Nayak, M. Masera, Giuseppe Simonetti, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Evgeny Kryshen, Jihyun Bhom, Cristian Andrei, Venelin Anguelov, A. M. Gago, Eliane Epple, J. Martin Blanco, Enrico Scomparin, P. Benacek, V. Lenti, Y. J. Kwon, B. Grinyov, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Mohammad Tariq, Teodor Siemiarczuk, C. Yasar, Stefano Piano, Panagiota Foka, Jovan Milosevic, Mesut Arslandok, G. Simatovic, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, M. Estienne, V. Petrov, Anders Garritt Knospe, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, Ralf Peter Averbeck, C. Lagana Fernandes, Despina Hatzifotiadou, Sibaji Raha, Tomas Vanat, Tomoya Tsuji, Guy Paic, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Arseniy Shabanov, H. León Vargas, Satyajit Jena, M. Planinic, Sylvain Chapeland, F. Carnesecchi, M. A. Tangaro, Andrei Gheata, J. Porter, Hao Wang, U. Frankenfeld, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Roberto Preghenella, Pooja Pareek, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Volodymyr Chelnokov, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, Federico Antinori, Oleksandr Kovalenko, Michal Sefcik, Øystein Djuvsland, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Nicolo Jacazio, Michelangelo Agnello, Torsten Dahms, J. L. Charvet, Nima Zardoshti, Austin Vincent Harton, Marek Chojnacki, Myunggeun Song, Lucia Leardini, David H. Evans, N. Zaviyalov, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, A. Gomez Ramirez, Werner Riegler, T.H. Kim, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Ivan Kisel, P. Pillot, Andrea Francescon, Pascal Dillenseger, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Alberto Baldisseri, N. Poljak, E. Serradilla, Francesco Noferini, Meidana Huang, S. Mahajan, E. Dénes, Erin Frances Gauger, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Giuseppe Trombetta, Satoshi Yano, I. Cortés Maldonado, L. Cunqueiro, H.B. Kim, Stefano Trogolo, M. Fusco Girard, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Jana Bielcikova, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, Igor Lakomov, Benjamin Donigus, Eric Endress, T. Kollegger, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Daniel Berenyi, Supriya Das, Sang Un Ahn, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, X. Cai, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Ken Oyama, Zhiqing Zhang, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Pietro Cortese, Valentina Zaccolo, G. Conesa Balbastre, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Peter Martin Jacobs, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Jurgen Schukraft, R. Orava, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Jon Christopher Wikne, Giacomo Bruno, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Paola Gianotti, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Viktor Riabov, Alberto Collu, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Jesse Thomas Buxton, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, Z. Conesa del Valle, Alessandro Ferretti, Ombretta Pinazza, Hiroki Yokoyama, Cristiane Jahnke, Beomsu Chang, C. Oppedisano, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, Tyler Allen Browning, Julien Faivre, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Hiroshi Murakami, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, R. Scott, Marielle Chartier, Gyulnara Eyyubova, C. Petta, Dagmar Adamová, Astrid Vauthier, Johanna Stachel, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Bjarte Kileng, Rama Chandra Baral, Gabor Biro, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Sk Noor Alam, C. E. Pérez Lara, Fouad Rami, Boris Batyunya, Paolo Martinengo, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, R. D. De Souza, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Xiaowen Ren, Artur Furs, Vladislav Manko, M. Gagliardi, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Rainer Martin Schicker, Andrzej Deloff, J. Book, Andre Augustinus, Bogdan Vulpescu, Vladimir Peskov, Attiq Ur Rehman, Chiara Zampolli, Sara Vallero, Min Jung Kweon, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Michael Andreas Winn, I. K. Yoo, Alexandre Shabetai, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Diego Stocco, Michal Broz, H. Bello Martinez, Nicole Alice Martin, R. D. Majka, Slavka Jadlovska, R. Nayak, Podist Kurashvili, A. De Falco, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, Ki-Seok Choi, Motoi Inaba, Shingo Sakai, Ermanno Vercellin, I. S. Zgura, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Debojit Sarkar, Jin Hee Yoon, Peter Glassel, R. N. Singaraju, Christian Bourjau, Eleazar Cuautle, A. Szanto de Toledo, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, Lucile Ronflette, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, Marie Germain, C. Lara, L. Calero Diaz, E. Calvo Villar, M. Sano, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Y. P. Viyogi, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, Luciano Musa, Shinichi Hayashi, Brigitte Cheynis, Carsten Klein, L. Nellen, J. Bartke, Sebastian Rosado Navarro, Tome Anticic, Marta Verweij, Petra Riedler, Costin Grigoras, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, P. Vande Vyvre, Francesco Barile, Tsubasa Okubo, M. Venaruzzo, Ionut Christian Arsene, Sonia Parmar, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, J. Zhu, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Pranjal Sarma, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, Sebastian Klewin, Yongwook Baek, Marcello Borri, R. H. Munzer, Alexander Vodopyanov, Jogender Saini, Gabriele Gaetano Fronze, Christian Schmidt, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Subhash Singha, Håvard Helstrup, Hideki Hamagaki, Anselmo Margotti, Alexandr Tumkin, Shaji Kumar, Joakim Nystrand, Alberto Masoni, Maria Vasileiou, R. Biswas, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Tyler Harrison Lutz, Jinjin Pan, Ionel Stan, Levente Molnar, Fedor Guber, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Vladimir Izucheev, Rene Bellwied, Marc Weber, Biswarup Paul, Annika Passfeld, A. Batista Camejo, Shafiq Ahmad, Julien Charles Hamon, Constantinos Loizides, Jeremi Niedziela, Meike Charlotte Danisch, A. K. Bhati, I. Erdemir, Indranil Das, Fabian Ng, L. O. D. L. Pimentel, Paolo Pagano, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, G. de Cataldo, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, M. Veldhoen, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, J. S. Kim, Jaroslav Adam, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, Janka Vrlakova, Yu. V. Kharlov, Nikolai Smirnov, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Hartmut Hillemanns, M. Cherney, Matti Mikael Mieskolainen, Rosi Reed, Thomas Michael Cormier, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Stefania Beole, Lokesh Kumar, A. Szczepankiewicz, Marton Vargyas, Andre Mischke, F. Scarlassara, Adela Kravcakova, Anand Kumar Dubey, Marco Leoncino, Hua Pei, Hans Martin Ljunggren, M. Kretz, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Agneta Oskarsson, P. W. Stankus, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Tim Schuster, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Jan Pospíšil, E. Fragiacomo, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, Sedat Altinpinar, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Ian Gardner Bearden, T. K. Nayak, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Anton Alkin, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, Mikhail Malaev, C. Mayer, A. Karasu Uysal, D. Budnikov, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Michal Kopcik, Jorn Henning Putschke, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Y. Sibiriak, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Lee Stuart Barnby, S. L. La Pointe, Piero Giubilato, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, C. Garabatos, E. Spiriti, Elena Rogochaya, M. Kim, Christian Claude Kuhn, Elena Rocco, J.-Y. Grossiord, H. Appelshäuser, Mohamad Tarhini, Ketil Røed, P. I. Loenne, Anton Andronic, H. J. Jang, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Baldo Sahlmuller, Anastasia Maria Barbano, Eugenio Scapparone, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Madan M. Aggarwal, V. J. G. Feuillard, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, Maximiliano Puccio, Wisla Carena, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Fiorella Maria Celeste Fionda, Jihye Song, S. Esumi, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, M. Irfan, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, S. U. Chung, C. de Conti, F. Soramel, Ivan Vorobyev, Alessandro Grelli, Ajay Kumar, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, Evgeny Karpechev, G. Aglieri Rinella, Filippo Costa, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, Oliver Busch, Caterina Deplano, Antonio Rossi, Michael Linus Knichel, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, M. C. S. Williams, Arturo Tauro, Monika Kofarago, Donald M. McDonald, Jens Wiechula, Gualtiero Volpe, Salvatore Aiola, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, R. Romita, Raymond James Ehlers, G. Stefanek, Vladimir Nikulin, Maria Haiduc, Boris Hippolyte, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. P. Sorensen, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, David Michael Rohr, Alex Henri Jean Chauvin, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Varlen Grabski, Emilia Leogrande, S. Lee, B. von Haller, F. Bossú, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, F. Erhardt, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, M. G. Fleck, A. J. Rubio Montero, Bikash Sinha, Hans Peter Beck, N. Grion, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, You Zhou, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Christoph Blume, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Sona Pochybova, Anik Gupta, Andrzej Rybicki, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, C. Søgaard, Esther Bartsch, D. Alexandre, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Zixuan Song, Zhuo Zhou, Paolo Bartalini, A. Sharma, M. Martinez Pedreira, K. Schweda, L. Vickovic, M. E. Connors, M. Zyzak, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, K. Barth, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Panos Kostarakis, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, T. Peitzmann, M. Vajzer, Natasha Sharma, Mikhail Ippolitov, Natalia Zhigareva, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. R. Cosentino, M. Fasel, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, P. Ladron de Guevara, Guillaume Batigne, Ajay Kumar Dash, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Leonardo Milano, L. Aphecetche, Ernst Hellbar, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Vladimir Vechernin, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Johannes Peter Wessels, Ali Zaman, Marco Marquard, HT Yang, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, Dieter Røhrich, K. Shtejer, J. Cerkala, Alexandru Bercuci, D. Watanabe, Uzma Tabassam, S. Balasubramanian, Rosario Turrisi
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 76
The production of K$^{*}$(892)$^{0}$ and $\phi$(1020) mesons has been measured in p-Pb collisions at $\sqrt{s_{\mathrm{NN}}}$ = 5.02 TeV. K$^{*0}$ and $\phi$ are reconstructed via their decay into charged hadrons with the ALICE detector in the rapidi
Autor:
Deepika Rathee, Christina Markert, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Ante Bilandzic, G. Hamar, Yasuo Miake, Palash Khan, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, Sylvain Chapeland, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Shaji Kumar, Alberto Masoni, Volodymyr Chelnokov, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, M. Fusco Girard, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, Alberto Collu, Naoto Tanaka, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, Tyler Allen Browning, Shinichi Hayashi, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Mirko Planinic, C.J. Schmidt, S. Schuchmann, Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, Mukesh Sharma, Fiorella Fionda, J. S. Kim, Vladimir Ivanov, Didier Alexandre, G. L. Usai, Vladimir Belyaev, J. T. Blair, M. Cherney, Rosi Reed, Thomas Michael Cormier, Lokesh Kumar, Marco Leoncino, Hua Pei, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, A. Maire, Anton Jusko, Tatsuya Chujo, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Federico Antinori, Mario Sitta, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, Ombretta Pinazza, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Andrew Michael Kubera, Petr Nomokonov, J. Anielski, Michelangelo Agnello, Hiroki Yokoyama, Martin Schulc, Satoshi Yano, A. Nedosekin, Rashmi Raniwala, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, Claude Andre Pruneau, Daniel Berenyi, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Paolo Martinengo, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Marta Verweij, T. Breitner, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Costin Grigoras, M. Basile, Fernando Scarlassara, Alexey Kurepin, Ana Maria Marin, C. Zhang, Franco Meddi, Franck Manso, Chinorat Kobdaj, Sudipan De, Z. Conesa del Valle, F. Carnesecchi, Andrei Gheata, Nikola Poljak, Torsten Dahms, I. Cortés Maldonado, Andrey Vasiliev, Dong Jo Kim, Francesco Bossu, Enrico Scomparin, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Z. Yin, Haaland, Laura Fabbietti, G. Puddu, Daiki Sekihata, E. Perez Lezama, J.A. Mares, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Grazia Luparello, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Andrea Francescon, Mihaela Gheata, O. A. Grachov, M. van Leeuwen, Dario Berzano, Anju Bhasin, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Vladislav Manko, Bogdan Vulpescu, Vladimir Peskov, S. K. Pal, Goran Simatovic, Ara Grigoryan, Sven Gotovac, Zabulon Vilakazi, G. A. Feofilov, J. Porter, Hao Wang, Alessandra Lattuca, Jochen Klein, Alberica Toia, Magnus Mager, I. K. Yoo, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Tsunehiro Kobayashi, M. Zhalov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Alexandre Shabetai, W. J. Park, Leonardo Milano, L. Aphecetche, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, Kohei Terasaki, Rajendra Nath Patra, C. Lara, J. G. Contreras, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Peter Strmen, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, Vladimir Vechernin, Mikolaj Krzewicki, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, E. Fragiacomo, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Bastian Bathen, Ian Gardner Bearden, J. Bartke, Henrik Qvigstad, S. Böttger, F.F. Guber, Ken Oyama, Giuseppe Viesti, Miljenko Suljic, J. Martin Blanco, C. Yasar, Stefano Piano, Pascal Dillenseger, J. P. Revol, A. Zaborowska, Ganesh Jagannath Tambave, Petra Riedler, Tomas Vanat, Rosario Nania, Guy Paic, Jean-Yves Grossiord, Raimond Snellings, S. K. Ghosh, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Venaruzzo, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Igor Altsybeev, Zubayer Ahammed, Henner Buesching, Erik Brücken, S. Mahajan, M. Bombara, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, Graham Richard Lee, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Michael Henry Oliver, G. Martínez García, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. B. Kurepin, Austin Vincent Harton, R. Belmont, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Charalampos Kouzinopoulos, Herve Borel, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Jihyun Bhom, A. M. Gago, Johannes Peter Wessels, Seyong Kim, Y. J. Kwon, Laszlo Olah, P. González-Zamora, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Alfaro Molina, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Mikhail Malaev, Ali Zaman, Aditya Nath Mishra, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Sarita Sahoo, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, Marco Marquard, Marielle Chartier, Gyulnara Eyyubova, Bruno Alessandro, L. M. Minervini, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, J. Thäder, H. Zhang, A. Karasu Uysal, Mohd Danish Azmi, Peter Malzacher, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, Johanna Stachel, Torsten Alt, Mahmut Ozdemir, R. Orava, David H. Evans, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Chaosong Gao, Saikat Biswas, Bedangadas Mohanty, N. Sharma, D. Budnikov, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, Subikash Choudhury, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, HT Yang, Francesco Noferini, E. Dénes, C. Garabatos, Johan Alme, Theo Alexander Broker, Luciano Ramello, J. H. Kang, Alexander Borissov, X. Cai, Maciej Slupecki, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Andrea Alici, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Radiy Ilkaev, Fatiha Lehas, Alexei Khanzadeev, H. Natal da Luz, Michal Kopcik, Andrea Castro, James Declan Mulligan, T. J. Humanic, Kai Oliver Schweda, H. Bøggild, Dagmar Adamová, Marian Krivda, Thorsten Sven Kollegger, Dai-Mei Zhou, Domenico Colella, E. Stenlund, Diego Stocco, Oleksandr Kovalenko, K. Šafařík, Preeti Dhankher, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, Fouad Rami, Yves Roland Schutz, Martin Andreas Volkl, Giuseppe Trombetta, Vladimir Samsonov, G. Conesa Balbastre, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Eleazar Cuautle, Peter Martin Jacobs, Jon Christopher Wikne, Michal Broz, Giacomo Bruno, Federica Sozzi, E. G. Ferreiro, D. W. Kim, D. Hatzifotiadou, J. de Cuveland, Massimiliano Marchisone, Adrian Sevcenco, Predrag Buncic, Deepa Thomas, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Maria Nicassio, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Boris Batyunya, Paola Gianotti, Matthias Richter, Cristian Andrei, P. Rosnet, H. Bello Martinez, Venelin Anguelov, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Eliane Epple, Annelies Marianne Veen, Vito Manzari, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Andrey Reshetin, Nicole Alice Martin, Sadhana Dash, A. Szanto de Toledo, Viktor Riabov, Sang Un Ahn, R. D. Majka, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, M. G. Fleck, Anton Alkin, Valentina Zaccolo, Z. Buthelezi, Andrea Dubla, Dieter Røhrich, Stefania Bufalino, Cristina Bedda, Katie Leanne Graham, G. Herrera Corral, G. de Cataldo, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, M. Sano, M. Martinez Pedreira, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Livio Bianchi, J. Zhu, Lawrence Pinsky, K. Shtejer, Rathijit Biswas, I. León Monzón, Jozef Ferencei, Yongwook Baek, R. Varma, Lucile Ronflette, M. Veldhoen, Benjamin Audurier, Slavka Jadlovska, P. Papcun, C. Cicalo, L. Calero Diaz, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Giuseppe Simonetti, Federico Cindolo, Luciano Musa, L. Šándor, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Sergey Kiselev, M. Vala, M. Keil, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Subhash Singha, Ralf Peter Averbeck, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Sergey Gorbunov, Chitrasen Jena, Hartmut Hillemanns, Mihai Niculescu, J. Cerkala, Alexandru Bercuci, M. E. Connors, Bikash Sinha, Imrich Szarka, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, N. Zaviyalov, Nicole Bastid, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Michael Wang, Linda Vickovic, Gideon Francois Steyn, Sebastian Klewin, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, A. Gomez Ramirez, Andreas Morsch, Dong-Hyun Kim, N. Grion, Ankhi Roy, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, Mohamad Tarhini, Cristiane Jahnke, Beomsu Chang, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, Shingo Sakai, Nikita Agrawal, Uwe Westerhoff, D. Watanabe, Alexander Deisting, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Uzma Tabassam, C. Oppedisano, Tatiana Drozhzhova, Catalin-Lucian Ristea, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, Hongbo Zhu, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Jan Cepila, Tomoya Tsuji, Mohammad Ahmad Saleh, J. W. Harris, Tim Schuster, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Jan Pospíšil, I. Erdemir, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, F. Ronchetti, Artem Shangaraev, A. Rachevski, Juan Carlos Cabanillas Noris, Arseniy Shabanov, Podist Kurashvili, Ermanno Vercellin, I. S. Zgura, Vladimir Izucheev, Sean Murray, Jan Wagner, Silvia Masciocchi, Y. P. Viyogi, Monika Joanna Jakubowska, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, L. Nellen, Myunggeun Song, Sandro Bjelogrlic, Jeremy John Wilkinson, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Debojit Sarkar, Nima Zardoshti, Philippe Pillot, L. Cunqueiro, Agneta Oskarsson, Jogender Saini, Lucia Leardini, Håvard Helstrup, Peter Glassel, Kenta Shigaki, H.B. Kim, Stefano Trogolo, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, R. N. Singaraju, Marc Weber, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Ritsuya Hosokawa, Gilda Scioli, Constantinos Loizides, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Soren Pontoppidan Sorensen, Christian Bourjau, Francesco Barile, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Elena Bruna, D. S. Hwang, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, Natalia Kondratyeva, Jurgen Schukraft, Saehanseul Oh, Kishora Nayak, Barbara Guerzoni, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Joakim Nystrand, Brigitte Cheynis, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Antonio Uras, Elisa Meninno, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Chiara Zampolli, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, I. E. Yushmanov, Carsten Klein, Branislav Sitar, Hannes Jung, M. Kretz, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Catia Petta, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Peter Christiansen, Hideki Hamagaki, Anselmo Margotti, Oliver Werner Arnold, Y. Sekiguchi, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Julien Faivre, N. De Marco, E. Belmont-Moreno, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, C. de Conti, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, L. Malinina, Bharati Naik, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, Djuvsland, T. Peitzmann, Felix Reidt, M. Vajzer, Ranbir Singh, Xiaowen Ren, Mesut Arslandok, Mandeep Kour, Michal Sefcik, Rahul Ramachandran Nair, V. Chibante Barroso, Filippo Costa, Raghunath Sahoo, Oliver Busch, Krzysztof Marek Sielewicz, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, Laure Marie Massacrier, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Serhiy Senyukov, Mohammed Mohisin Khan, Sara Vallero, Jan Figiel, Boris Teyssier, Werner Riegler, Jovan Milosevic, C. Alves Garcia Prado, M. A. Diaz Corchero, Mohammad Tariq, Sona Pochybova, Y. Vinogradov, L. Valencia Palomo, T.H. Kim, V. Petrov, Michael Linus Knichel, Monika Kofarago, Donald M. McDonald, Yu. V. Kharlov, M. Estienne, Anders Garritt Knospe, Elisa Laudi, J. L. Charvet, Marian Ivanov, Min Jung Kweon, Alberto Baldisseri, Jens Wiechula, Salvatore Aiola, Piotr Jan Gasik, Vikas Singhal, B. Polichtchouk, Anik Gupta, Antonino Zichichi, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Zhiqing Zhang, R. Romita, Raymond James Ehlers, Alexander Akindinov, Vicente González, Vladimir Kaplin, Vytautas Vislavicius, G. Stefanek, J. Mazer, Vladimir Nikulin, Maria Haiduc, Boris Hippolyte, Adela Kravcakova, Oksana Shadura, Marek Kowalski, Y. Watanabe, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, D. Silvermyr, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Francesca Soramel, M. M. Mieskolainen, M. Heide, Michael Andreas Winn, Biswarup Paul, Tomas Wilhelm Snellman, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, Maitreyee Mukherjee, A. Batista Camejo, R. Russo, Rudiger Haake, Krzysztof Redlich, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Jinjin Pan, A. K. Bhati, Dezso Varga, Andrew John Lowe, Jeremi Niedziela, D. De Gruttola, Pietro Cortese, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Paolo Pagano, Nikolai Smirnov, Mihai Petrovici, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Zixuan Song, Ashutosh Pandey, Jubin Mitra, Sonia Rajput, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Yu.N. Pestov, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, Zhuo Zhou, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Varlen Grabski, Emilia Leogrande, Naghmeh Mohammadi, C. E. Pérez Lara, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Chengxin Zhao, S. Lee, Yuri Melikyan, Olja Dordic, A. Sharma, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, B. von Haller, E. Calvo Villar, Stefan Kirsch, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Jongsik Eum, Sergey Nikulin, M. Gallio, Jacobus Onderwaater, Igor Lakomov, Sibaji Raha, Filip Erhardt, Benjamin Donigus, Marie Germain, Ulrich Michael Frankenfeld, Maksym Zyzak, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Alice Elisabeth Ohlson, Marcello Borri, R. H. Munzer, Alexander Vodopyanov, A. Rodriguez Manso, A. Di Mauro, Alexandr Tumkin, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Fabian Ng, G. Volpe, Dennis Franz Weiser, H. J. C. Zanoli, Evgeny Kryshen, E. A. R. Casula, Ralf Keidel, M. A. Tangaro, Roberto Preghenella, Alice Zimmermann, Marek Chojnacki, E. Serradilla, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Jana Bielcikova, Lilit Karayan, S. Vergara Limón, Paraskevi Ganoti, Peter Levai, Bjarte Kileng, C. Nattrass, Rama Chandra Baral, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Rainer Martin Schicker, Andrzej Deloff, J. Book, Andre Augustinus, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, A. De Falco, Andile Mothegi Whitehead, M. Wilde, P. Vande Vyvre, V. Lenti, B. Grinyov, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Manoj Bhanudas Jadhav, Tsubasa Okubo, Sonia Parmar, Meidana Huang, Erin Frances Gauger, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Jesse Thomas Buxton, R. Scott, Maria Vasileiou, Alessandro Ferretti, Attiq Ur Rehman, Ki-Seok Choi, Motoi Inaba, Jin Hee Yoon, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Christian Holm Christensen, Rosario Turrisi, D. Miśkowiec, Evgeny Kondratyuk, Alexander Mamonov, Jan Jadlovsky, J. R. M. Almaraz, M. Spacek, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, D. R. Gangadharan, Jørgen André Lien, Cristina Terrevoli, E. Nappi, Bruno Espagnon, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, A. A. Vinogradov, L. A. P. Moreno, Ali Okatan, Christoph Mayer, Benjamin Andreas Hess, S. K. Oh, S. Li, Ramona Lea, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, E. Montes, F. Prino, A. Vyushin, Peter Zahariev Hristov, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, Astrid Vauthier, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, H. León Vargas, Paolo Giubellino, Satyajit Jena, Manuel Colocci, A. Villatoro Tello, E. López Torres, A. Kolojvari, D. M. Goméz Coral, Andrey Zarochentsev, C. Hadjidakis, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, Wanchaloem Poonsawat, Y. F. Ryabov, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, C. Søgaard, Esther Bartsch, Paolo Bartalini, K. Barth, Mikhail Ippolitov, Natalia Zhigareva, V. J. G. Feuillard, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Maximiliano Puccio, M. R. Cosentino, M. Fasel, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Evgeny Karpechev, G. Aglieri Rinella, Sandra Moretto, Eugen Mudnic, Andrea Danu, P. Ladron de Guevara, Guillaume Batigne, Ajay Kumar Dash, Jorn Henning Putschke, J. Castillo Castellanos, Jamila Bashir Butt, Volodymyr Yurchenko, Antonija Utrobicic, Renu Bala, David Michael Rohr, Y. Sibiriak, C. G. Yaldo, S. L. La Pointe, S.A. Sadovsky, E. Spiriti, Christian Claude Kuhn, Elena Rocco, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, P. Cerello, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Jacopo Margutti, Sergey Nikolaev, Anastasia Maria Barbano, A. J. Rubio Montero, Hans Peter Beck, Eugenio Scapparone, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, R. Grosso, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, S.A. Zaporozhets, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, You Zhou, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Adriana Telesca, Caterina Deplano, Antonio Rossi, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Ionut Cristian Arsene, M. C. S. Williams, Arturo Tauro, Soyeon Cho, Julius Maximilian Gronefeld, Madan M. Aggarwal, Alexis Jean-michel Mas, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, D. Di Bari, Jihye Song, S. Esumi, M. Irfan, S. U. Chung, Ivan Vorobyev, Alessandro Grelli, Ajay Kumar, Sk Noor Alam, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, S. K. Basu, Ionel Stan, Levente Molnar, Jaroslav Adam, A. Szczepankiewicz, Marton Vargyas, Andre Mischke, Pradip Kumar Sahu, Muhammad Umair Naru, Xing Long Li, Jaime Norman, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, Lee Stuart Barnby, Piero Giubilato, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Elena Rogochaya, M. Kim, P. I. Loenne, Anton Andronic, H. J. Jang, Baldo Sahlmuller, A. De Caro, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, Petr Zavada
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 76
We report on the inclusive production cross sections of J/$\psi$, $\psi$(2S), $\Upsilon$(1S), $\Upsilon$(2S) and $\Upsilon$(3S), measured at forward rapidity with the ALICE detector in pp collisions at a center-of-mass energy $\sqrt{s}=8$ TeV. The an
Autor:
Anton Jusko, Rudiger Haake, Krzysztof Redlich, Rosario Turrisi, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, G.S. Shabratova, V. Lenti, Boris Batyunya, Gian Michele Innocenti, Jogender Saini, Stefano Piano, G.F. Segato, F. V. Böhmer, G. de Cataldo, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, M. Veldhoen, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, S. Rohni, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Y. Kucheriaev, Christian Schmidt, J. D. Tapia Takaki, J. Anielski, Tim Schuster, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Y. Zoccarato, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Jubin Mitra, Michelangelo Agnello, Madan M. Aggarwal, Debasish Das, D. L. D. Keijdener, David Michael Rohr, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Jørgen André Lien, Bastian Bathen, B. Grinyov, Ulrich Fuchs, Corrado Gargiulo, Laure Marie Massacrier, Malgorzata Anna Janik, Franco Meddi, Dmitry Aleksandrov, V. R. Loggins, Panagiotis Christakoglou, Timo Eero Hilden, Franck Manso, Y. Vinogradov, L. Valencia Palomo, Neelima Agrawal, Pascal Dillenseger, A. Rodriguez Manso, L. Cunqueiro, G. Santagati, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Betty Abelev, Jeewon Seo, Y. Miake, Brigitte Cheynis, Hannes Jung, D. J. Kim, Hideki Hamagaki, Anselmo Margotti, M. Sano, A. Di Mauro, X. G. Lu, Chengxin Zhao, C. G. Yaldo, Henrik Qvigstad, Terry C Awes, Jeremy John Wilkinson, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Peter Kalinak, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, G. D'Erasmo, Igor Altsybeev, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, S. Dørheim, I. Lakomov, Olja Dordic, Meidana Huang, Cenek Zach, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Toru Sugitate, Valery Punin, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, M. Berger, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Satoshi Yano, C. Bedda, Daniel Berenyi, R. A. Soltz, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, K. Schweda, M. Steinpreis, Petr Zavada, Deepika Rathee, A. Matyja, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, I. Maldonado Cervantes, Michele Floris, Ijaz Ahmed, M. Gallio, Elena Bruna, Jacobus Onderwaater, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, Chaosong Gao, Jana Bielcikova, Antonio Rossi, Chinorat Kobdaj, Hege Austrheim Erdal, Z. Conesa del Valle, I. Kulakov, Øystein Senneset Haaland, Francesco Bossu, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Subhash Singha, Vardanush Papikyan, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, M. Morando, Bruno Espagnon, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, A. A. Vinogradov, Fedor Guber, Constantinos Loizides, Soren Pontoppidan Sorensen, Antonio Uras, Paolo Martinengo, Anthony Robert Timmins, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Elisa Meninno, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, R. Scott, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, M. Keil Svn, J. S. Real, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Ionut Cristian Arsene, M. C. S. Williams, D. Di Bari, Sibaji Raha, Andrea Alici, Ionel Stan, Ajay Kumar Dash, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, Thorsten Sven Kollegger, S. Sadovsky, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, Christine Nattrass, Paolo Giubellino, Tomoya Tsuji, Jihye Song, M. Irfan, V. Kadyshevskiy, Martin Vala, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, L. Manceau, Manuel Colocci, Francesco Noferini, S. U. Chung, C. Petta, Ermanno Vercellin, Dagmar Adamová, A. J. Rubio Montero, Haavard Helstrup, Hans Peter Beck, L. V. Malinina, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Kgotlaesele Senosi, Michal Sumbera, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Premomoy Ghosh, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Iwona Anna Sputowska, Nur Hussain, Alessandro Ferretti, Deepa Thomas, Myunggeun Song, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, S. K. Oh, S. Li, Ramona Lea, M. Kretz, Y. Sekiguchi, Inayat Rasool Bhat, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Levente Molnar, Rene Bellwied, Annika Passfeld, Bjarte Kileng, Lucia Leardini, Torsten Alt, V. Catanescu, Iosif Legrand, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, E. López Torres, Costin Grigoras, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, A. Kolojvari, Sven Gotovac, Teodor Siemiarczuk, Youngil Kwon, Andrey Zarochentsev, T. J. M. Symons, Benjamin Donigus, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, Alexander Akindinov, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, Marian Krivda, I. S. Zgura, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Tahir Hussain, Debojit Sarkar, Arturo Tauro, Alex Hansen, Eugen Mudnic, Jorn Henning Putschke, J. de Cuveland, Martijn Reicher, J. Mlynarz, Ante Bilandzic, S. A. Ahn, Igor Pshenichnov, Mahmut Ozdemir, P. Rosnet, I. Martashvili, Attiq Ur Rehman, Jurgen Schukraft, K. Das, Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, Dai-Mei Zhou, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, Yves Roland Schutz, Andrey Reshetin, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, S. Vergara Limón, Rama Chandra Baral, M. E. Connors, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, Yorito Yamaguchi, J. Castillo Castellanos, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, Julien Faivre, M. Masera, A. A. P. Suaide, R. de Rooij, M. Basile, N. Zaviyalov, Alessandro Grelli, A. W. Rauf, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Peter Levai, Matthias Richter, Y. Sibiriak, Motoi Inaba, S. Kox, G. Hamar, Petr Nomokonov, Silvia Arcelli, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, B. Ghidini, Vladimir Belyaev, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Peter Graham Jones, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Luke David Hanratty, C. Garabatos, A. Gomez Ramirez, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Eleazar Cuautle, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, Michael Andreas Winn, Jan Figiel, Leonardo Milano, L. Aphecetche, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Y. Martynov, E. Spiriti, Christian Claude Kuhn, G. Herrera Corral, Sohail Musa Mahmood, Linda Vickovic, Martin Schulc, Juyeon Yi, E. Dénes, Smbat Grigoryan, Cristian Andrei, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Elena Rocco, J.-Y. Grossiord, H. Appelshäuser, Raimond Snellings, Rainer Martin Schicker, E. H.O. Pohjoisaho, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, J. Zhu, Amalia Pop, Daniel Michael Muhlheim, Ketil Røed, P. Cerello, Jan Wagner, D. P. Mahapatra, Y. F. Ryabov, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Lawrence Pinsky, Cristiane Jahnke, Beomsu Chang, S. K. Basu, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, C. Oppedisano, Jochen Klein, F. J. Sánchez Rodríguez, Jovan Milosevic, Rachid Guernane, A. Szanto de Toledo, Peter Glassel, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, Sara Vallero, Sudipan De, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Nikolaev, Theo Alexander Broker, Indranil Das, Chitrasen Jena, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, Venelin Anguelov, Nazeer Ahmad, Sergey Voloshin, Rashmi Raniwala, Oleg Karavichev, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, Joel Anthony Mazer, Zhou Zhuo, Eugenio Scapparone, Daniel Lohner, D. Vranic, Vitaly Loginov, X. Sanchez Castro, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, Sergey Kiselev, M. Estienne, Peter Strmen, Luciana Bianchi, Lucile Ronflette, Gilda Scioli, C. Søgaard, E. Floratos, A. K. Bhati, R. N. Singaraju, C. Cavicchioli, S. K. Ghosh, Andrei Gheata, Jaroslav Adam, L. Calero Diaz, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Kenneth Francis Read, Jan Cepila, Claude Andre Pruneau, Anders Garritt Knospe, Luciano Musa, Jaime Norman, Palash Khan, T. Antičić, Richa Gupta, Andreas Morsch, Christian Holm Christensen, Z. Buthelezi, G. Viesti, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Andrzej Deloff, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, Ankhi Roy, Latchezar Betev, C. Pajares, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Podist Kurashvili, Y. P. Viyogi, Maciej Slupecki, Alberto Masoni, Fiorella Fionda, Shingo Sakai, X. Cai, A. Palmeri, Mikhail Stolpovskiy, Vladimir Vechernin, I. E. Yushmanov, M. Esposito, T. Pawlak, Uwe Westerhoff, A. Pesci, J. J. Gaardhøje, Stefano Bagnasco, Sean Murray, Maximiliano Puccio, T. Aronsson, Nikolai Smirnov, Jihyun Bhom, A. M. Gago, Alexander Mamonov, ShinIchi Esumi, I. Garishvili, D. Miśkowiec, Hongbo Zhu, Tatsuya Chujo, Roberto Barbera, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, M. V. Ivanov, Elena Botta, A. K. Dutta Majumdar, E. Fragiacomo, T. J. Humanic, Francesco Barile, Heidrun E. K. Hartmann, Alberto Baldisseri, Markus Fasel, Pietro Cortese, K. Šafařík, M. Pachr, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, J. S. Kim, J. Thäder, A. Szczepankiewicz, Marton Vargyas, A. Vyushin, Peter Zahariev Hristov, A. Tarazona Martinez, Lee Stuart Barnby, F. Rettig, David Olle Rickard Silvermyr, Alexei Khanzadeev, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Fengchu Zhou, Muhammad Ajaz, Biswarup Paul, Federico Cindolo, L. Šándor, H. Bøggild, Ian Gardner Bearden, D. Felea, J. Book, Federico Antinori, Federico Ronchetti, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, Hans Muller, Nikola Poljak, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Dominik Fehlker, A. Batista Camejo, Marc Weber, Jaroslav Bielcik, Andre Mischke, M. Cherney, Zabulon Vilakazi, Barbara Guerzoni, Peter Christiansen, I. Cortés Maldonado, M. Spacek, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Rui Ma, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, J. W. Harris, D. W. Kim, Andre Augustinus, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, Alla Maevskaya, Giacomo Volpe, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, Jeremi Niedziela, A. Jacholkowski, Elena Rogochaya, R. Varma, F. Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, D. Pant, F. Soramel, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, M. Kim, Rosi Reed, Thomas Michael Cormier, Marco Leoncino, J. P. Revol, J. Lehnert, Alexis Jean-Michel Mas, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, D. R. Gangadharan, M. I. Martínez, Paolo Pagano, A. Rachevski, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Giacomo Bruno, Michal Petran, Gideon Francois Steyn, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Johanna Stachel, M. Gumbo, Ombretta Pinazza, B. V.K.S. Potukuchi, P. I. Loenne, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Ali Okatan, Christoph Mayer, Ilaria Aimo, Pradip Kumar Sahu, T. Peitzmann, Michal Krelina, A. B. Kurepin, Evgeny Karpechev, Mirko Planinic, Sonia Rajput, Cristina Terrevoli, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, M. Mohisin Khan, Silvia Masciocchi, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, G. Aglieri Rinella, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Janka Vrlakova, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, M. Vajzer, M. Bach, Natasha Sharma, Kamal Hussain Khan, Mikhail Ippolitov, Ralf Peter Averbeck, S. Beole, C. Lagana Fernandes, Anton Andronic, Johannes Peter Wessels, Joakim Nystrand, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, Alexander Nyanin, H. J. Jang, C. Alves Garcia Prado, Rosario Nania, Henner Buesching, E. Nappi, U. Frankenfeld, G. S. Pappalardo, Paola Gianotti, P. G. Kuijer, Sona Pochybova, Marie Germain, Mikhail Malaev, Xiangrong Zhu, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, A. Karasu Uysal, Benjamin Andreas Hess, Kenta Shigaki, Natalia Zhigareva, Naghmeh Mohammadi, Y. Wang, C. E. Pérez Lara, Alexander Borissov, Jochen Gerhard, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Ali Zaman, Min Jung Kweon, Jan Hladky, J. L. Charvet, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Yu. V. Kharlov, S. L. La Pointe, M. Bogolyubsky, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Davide Falchieri, Rajeev Singh, Anik Gupta, Vito Manzari, Radiy Ilkaev, A. Tarantola Peloni, Viktor Riabov, R. Dang, Maksym Zyzak, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, M. Bombara, Renaud Vernet, Anton Alkin, S. Yasnopolskiy, Marco Marquard, Baldo Sahlmuller, S. Sharma, David H. Evans, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, Svetlana Kushpil, S. Schuchmann, Kyrre Skjerdal, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, Graham Richard Lee, Supriya Das, Artur Furs, Madalina-Gabriela Tarzila, Angelo Rivetti, D. Budnikov, C. Klein-Bösing, A. De Caro, Massimiliano Marchisone, Andrea Agostinelli, F. Bellini, E. Stenlund, F. Scarlassara, J. Van Der Maarel, P. Di Nezza, I. León Monzón, Jozef Ferencei, Vladimir Ivanov, Didier Alexandre, Vladislav Manko, Artem Shangaraev, Michal Broz, Bogdan Vulpescu, H. Delagrange, T. Dobrowolski, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, Satyajit Jena, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, M. R. Cosentino, Adela Kravcakova, HT Yang, Kishora Nayak, Marta Verweij, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, C. Cicalo, Austin Vincent Harton, Mihaela Gheata, G. L. Usai, Vladimir Peskov, V. Razazi, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Maxime Guilbaud, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, Beomkyu Kim, E. Calvo Villar, Diego Stocco, Nicole Alice Martin, Guy Paic, Sylvain Chapeland, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, F. Blanco, J. Porter, Antonin Maire, C. Baumann, Stefan Kirsch, Sergey Nikulin, I. K. Yoo, Volodymyr Chelnokov, Ana Maria Marin, D. I. Patalakha, Alessandra Lattuca, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, Aditya Nath Mishra, Rinaldo Rui, Roberto Divia, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, H. Pereira Da Costa, Alexandre Shabetai, M. Fusco Girard, Alberica Toia, H. Zhang, Magnus Mager, Ivan Kisel, Mihai Niculescu, Michael Wang, P. Pillot, Anders Nils Erik Oskarsson, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Markus Konrad Kohler, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, Dario Berzano, A. G. Bogdanov, Ju Hwan Kang, V. Grigoriev, Peter Malzacher, You Zhou, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, C. Lara, A. Sharma, W. J. Park, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, R. D. Majka, Thanushan Kugathasan, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Y. Corrales Morales, Vladimir Kaplin, J. Bartke, Jiri Kral, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Kohei Terasaki, Ken Oyama, Xiang Zhang, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Vytautas Vislavicius, Petra Riedler, Gennady Zinovjev, Sadhana Dash, R. Belmont, Marek Kowalski, Sk Noor Alam, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Boris Wagner, Dieter Røhrich, M. Venaruzzo, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, Y. Pestov, S. Di Liberto, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Tyler Allen Browning, M. Heide, D. Eschweiler, J. G. Contreras, K. Shtejer, P. Ladron de Guevara, Guillaume Batigne, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, Felix Reidt, Shinichi Hayashi, Stefan Thomas Heckel, G. Martínez García, Maitreyee Mukherjee, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Alexandru Bercuci, Herve Borel, R. Russo, E. M. Fiore, Steffen Georg Weber, P. González-Zamora, H.R. Gulkanyan, B. S. Nilsen, M. A. Diaz Corchero, C. Ionita, Mohammad Tariq, D. Watanabe, Bedangadas Mohanty, Evgeny Kryshen, Bruno Alessandro, Øystein Djuvsland, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Tatiana Karavicheva, M. A. Tangaro, Subikash Choudhury, Alberto Collu, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, I. Ilkiv, V. Wagner, E. Serradilla, E. G. Ferreiro, A. De Falco, Z. Yin, Anju Bhasin, Renu Bala, Adrian Sevcenco, G. Puddu, J.A. Mares, G. A. Feofilov, Grazia Luparello, Paraskevi Ganoti, M. van Leeuwen, S. K. Pal, Goran Simatovic, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Sandro Bjelogrlic, M. Wilde, M. Zhalov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, P. Vande Vyvre, Mikolaj Krzewicki, M. Botje, Raffaele Grosso, S. Böttger, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, Saehanseul Oh, A. Nedosekin, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, Tsubasa Okubo, J. W. Van Hoorne, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, T. Breitner, Sonia Parmar, Andrey Vasiliev, Enrico Scomparin, Alexander Szabo, Filip Krizek, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Andrea Francescon, Branislav Sitar, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, N. De Marco, E. Belmont-Moreno, Francesco Riggi, Panagiota Foka, Maria Vasileiou, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, Mesut Arslandok, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Filippo Costa, Oliver Busch, Michael Linus Knichel, Monika Kofarago, Marco De Petris, Jens Wiechula, Salvatore Aiola, Werner Riegler, B. K. Srivastava, T.H. Kim, Shiming Yang, R. Romita, Raymond James Ehlers, G. Stefanek, Vladimir Nikulin, Maria Haiduc, Boris Hippolyte, C. Bianchin, Alexander Kluge, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, Zubayer Ahammed, Johan Alme, Luciano Ramello, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, Bikash Sinha, N. Grion, Carlos A. Salgado, Christophe Furget, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, D. De Gruttola, Mihai Petrovici, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, Néstor Armesto, Emilia Leogrande, Mohd Danish Azmi, B. von Haller, J. Martin Blanco
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 75
The production of the strange and double-strange baryon resonances (Sigma (1385)(+/-), Xi (1530)(0)) has been measured at mid-rapidity (vertical bar y vertical bar < 0.5) in proton-proton collisions at root s = 7 TeV with the ALICE detector at the LH
Autor:
K. Aamodt, A. Abrahantes Quintana, D. Adamová, A. M. Adare, M. M. Aggarwal, G. Aglieri Rinella, A. G. Agocs, S. Aguilar Salazar, Z. Ahammed, N. Ahmad, A. Ahmad Masoodi, S. U. Ahn, A. Akindinov, D. Aleksandrov, B. Alessandro, R. Alfaro Molina, A. Alici, A. Alkin, E. Almaráz Aviña, T. Alt, V. Altini, S. Altinpinar, I. Altsybeev, C. Andrei, A. Andronic, V. Anguelov, C. Anson, T. Antičić, F. Antinori, P. Antonioli, L. Aphecetche, H. Appelshäuser, N. Arbor, S. Arcelli, A. Arend, N. Armesto, R. Arnaldi, T. Aronsson, I. C. Arsene, A. Asryan, A. Augustinus, R. Averbeck, T. C. Awes, J. Äystö, M. D. Azmi, M. Bach, A. Badalà, Y. W. Baek, S. Bagnasco, R. Bailhache, R. Bala, R. Baldini Ferroli, A. Baldisseri, A. Baldit, J. Bán, R. Barbera, F. Barile, G. G. Barnaföldi, L. S. Barnby, V. Barret, J. Bartke, M. Basile, N. Bastid, B. Bathen, G. Batigne, B. Batyunya, C. Baumann, I. G. Bearden, H. Beck, I. Belikov, F. Bellini, R. Bellwied, E. Belmont-Moreno, S. Beole, I. Berceanu, A. Bercuci, E. Berdermann, Y. Berdnikov, L. Betev, A. Bhasin, A. K. Bhati, L. Bianchi, N. Bianchi, C. Bianchin, J. Bielčík, J. Bielčíková, A. Bilandzic, E. Biolcati, A. Blanc, F. Blanco, D. Blau, C. Blume, M. Boccioli, N. Bock, A. Bogdanov, H. Bøggild, M. Bogolyubsky, L. Boldizsár, M. Bombara, C. Bombonati, J. Book, H. Borel, C. Bortolin, S. Bose, F. Bossú, M. Botje, S. Böttger, B. Boyer, P. Braun-Munzinger, L. Bravina, M. Bregant, T. Breitner, M. Broz, R. Brun, E. Bruna, G. E. Bruno, D. Budnikov, H. Buesching, O. Busch, Z. Buthelezi, D. Caffarri, X. Cai, H. Caines, E. Calvo Villar, P. Camerini, V. Canoa Roman, G. Cara Romeo, F. Carena, W. Carena, F. Carminati, A. Casanova Díaz, M. Caselle, J. Castillo Castellanos, V. Catanescu, C. Cavicchioli, P. Cerello, B. Chang, S. Chapeland, J. L. Charvet, S. Chattopadhyay, M. Cherney, C. Cheshkov, B. Cheynis, E. Chiavassa, V. Chibante Barroso, D. D. Chinellato, P. Chochula, M. Chojnacki, P. Christakoglou, C. H. Christensen, P. Christiansen, T. Chujo, C. Cicalo, L. Cifarelli, F. Cindolo, J. Cleymans, F. Coccetti, J.-P. Coffin, S. Coli, G. Conesa Balbastre, Z. Conesa del Valle, P. Constantin, G. Contin, J. G. Contreras, T. M. Cormier, Y. Corrales Morales, I. Cortés Maldonado, P. Cortese, M. R. Cosentino, F. Costa, M. E. Cotallo, E. Crescio, P. Crochet, E. Cuautle, L. Cunqueiro, G. D. Erasmo, A. Dainese, H. H. Dalsgaard, A. Danu, D. Das, I. Das, A. Dash, S. Dash, S. De, A. De Azevedo Moregula, G. O. V. de Barros, A. De Caro, G. de Cataldo, J. de Cuveland, A. De Falco, D. De Gruttola, N. De Marco, S. De Pasquale, R. De Remigis, R. de Rooij, H. Delagrange, Y. Delgado Mercado, G. Dellacasa, A. Deloff, V. Demanov, E. Dénes, A. Deppman, D. Di Bari, C. Di Giglio, S. Di Liberto, A. Di Mauro, P. Di Nezza, T. Dietel, R. Divià, Ø. Djuvsland, A. Dobrin, T. Dobrowolski, I. Domínguez, B. Dönigus, O. Dordic, O. Driga, A. K. Dubey, J. Dubuisson, L. Ducroux, P. Dupieux, A. K. Dutta Majumdar, M. R. Dutta Majumdar, D. Elia, D. Emschermann, H. Engel, H. A. Erdal, B. Espagnon, M. Estienne, S. Esumi, D. Evans, S. Evrard, G. Eyyubova, C. W. Fabjan, D. Fabris, J. Faivre, D. Falchieri, A. Fantoni, M. Fasel, R. Fearick, A. Fedunov, D. Fehlker, V. Fekete, D. Felea, G. Feofilov, A. Fernández Téllez, A. Ferretti, R. Ferretti, M. A. S. Figueredo, S. Filchagin, R. Fini, D. Finogeev, F. M. Fionda, E. M. Fiore, M. Floris, S. Foertsch, P. Foka, S. Fokin, E. Fragiacomo, M. Fragkiadakis, U. Frankenfeld, U. Fuchs, F. Furano, C. Furget, M. Fusco Girard, J. J. Gaardhøje, S. Gadrat, M. Gagliardi, A. Gago, M. Gallio, P. Ganoti, C. Garabatos, R. Gemme, J. Gerhard, M. Germain, C. Geuna, A. Gheata, M. Gheata, B. Ghidini, P. Ghosh, M. R. Girard, G. Giraudo, P. Giubellino, E. Gladysz-Dziadus, P. Glässel, R. Gomez, L. H. González-Trueba, P. González-Zamora, H. González Santos, S. Gorbunov, S. Gotovac, V. Grabski, R. Grajcarek, A. Grelli, A. Grigoras, C. Grigoras, V. Grigoriev, A. Grigoryan, S. Grigoryan, B. Grinyov, N. Grion, P. Gros, J. F. Grosse-Oetringhaus, J.-Y. Grossiord, R. Grosso, F. Guber, R. Guernane, C. Guerra Gutierrez, B. Guerzoni, K. Gulbrandsen, T. Gunji, A. Gupta, R. Gupta, H. Gutbrod, Ø. Haaland, C. Hadjidakis, M. Haiduc, H. Hamagaki, G. Hamar, J. W. Harris, M. Hartig, D. Hasch, D. Hasegan, D. Hatzifotiadou, A. Hayrapetyan, M. Heide, M. Heinz, H. Helstrup, A. Herghelegiu, C. Hernández, G. Herrera Corral, N. Herrmann, K. F. Hetland, B. Hicks, P. T. Hille, B. Hippolyte, T. Horaguchi, Y. Hori, P. Hristov, I. Hřivnáčová, M. Huang, S. Huber, T. J. Humanic, D. S. Hwang, R. Ichou, R. Ilkaev, I. Ilkiv, M. Inaba, E. Incani, G. M. Innocenti, P. G. Innocenti, M. Ippolitov, M. Irfan, C. Ivan, A. Ivanov, M. Ivanov, V. Ivanov, A. Jachołkowski, P. M. Jacobs, L. Jancurová, S. Jangal, R. Janik, S. P. Jayarathna, S. Jena, L. Jirden, G. T. Jones, P. G. Jones, P. Jovanović, H. Jung, W. Jung, A. Jusko, S. Kalcher, P. Kaliňák, M. Kalisky, T. Kalliokoski, A. Kalweit, R. Kamermans, K. Kanaki, E. Kang, J. H. Kang, V. Kaplin, O. Karavichev, T. Karavicheva, E. Karpechev, A. Kazantsev, U. Kebschull, R. Keidel, M. M. Khan, A. Khanzadeev, Y. Kharlov, B. Kileng, D. J. Kim, D. S. Kim, D. W. Kim, H. N. Kim, J. H. Kim, J. S. Kim, M. Kim, S. Kim, S. H. Kim, S. Kirsch, I. Kisel, S. Kiselev, A. Kisiel, J. L. Klay, J. Klein, C. Klein-Bösing, M. Kliemant, A. Klovning, A. Kluge, M. L. Knichel, K. Koch, M. K. Köhler, R. Kolevatov, A. Kolojvari, V. Kondratiev, N. Kondratyeva, A. Konevskih, E. Kornaś, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, R. Kour, M. Kowalski, S. Kox, K. Kozlov, J. Kral, I. Králik, F. Kramer, I. Kraus, T. Krawutschke, M. Kretz, M. Krivda, D. Krumbhorn, M. Krus, E. Kryshen, M. Krzewicki, Y. Kucheriaev, C. Kuhn, P. G. Kuijer, P. Kurashvili, A. Kurepin, A. B. Kurepin, A. Kuryakin, S. Kushpil, V. Kushpil, M. J. Kweon, Y. Kwon, P. La Rocca, P. Ladrón de Guevara, V. Lafage, C. Lara, D. T. Larsen, C. Lazzeroni, Y. Le Bornec, R. Lea, K. S. Lee, S. C. Lee, F. Lefèvre, J. Lehnert, L. Leistam, M. Lenhardt, V. Lenti, I. León Monzón, H. León Vargas, P. Lévai, X. Li, R. Lietava, S. Lindal, V. Lindenstruth, C. Lippmann, M. A. Lisa, L. Liu, V. R. Loggins, V. Loginov, S. Lohn, D. Lohner, X. Lopez, M. López Noriega, E. López Torres, G. Løvhøiden, X.-G. Lu, P. Luettig, M. Lunardon, G. Luparello, L. Luquin, C. Luzzi, K. Ma, R. Ma, D. M. Madagodahettige-Don, A. Maevskaya, M. Mager, D. P. Mahapatra, A. Maire, M. Malaev, I. Maldonado Cervantes, D. Mal’Kevich, P. Malzacher, A. Mamonov, L. Manceau, L. Mangotra, V. Manko, F. Manso, V. Manzari, Y. Mao, J. Mareš, G. V. Margagliotti, A. Margotti, A. Marín, I. Martashvili, P. Martinengo, M. I. Martínez, A. Martínez Davalos, G. Martínez García, Y. Martynov, A. Mas, S. Masciocchi, M. Masera, A. Masoni, L. Massacrier, M. Mastromarco, A. Mastroserio, Z. L. Matthews, A. Matyja, D. Mayani, G. Mazza, M. A. Mazzoni, F. Meddi, A. Menchaca-Rocha, P. Mendez Lorenzo, J. Mercado Pérez, P. Mereu, Y. Miake, J. Midori, L. Milano, J. Milosevic, A. Mischke, D. Miśkowiec, C. Mitu, J. Mlynarz, B. Mohanty, L. Molnar, L. Montaño Zetina, M. Monteno, E. Montes, M. Morando, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, S. Moretto, A. Morsch, V. Muccifora, E. Mudnic, H. Müller, S. Muhuri, M. G. Munhoz, J. Munoz, L. Musa, A. Musso, B. K. Nandi, R. Nania, E. Nappi, C. Nattrass, F. Navach, S. Navin, T. K. Nayak, S. Nazarenko, G. Nazarov, A. Nedosekin, F. Nendaz, J. Newby, M. Nicassio, B. S. Nielsen, S. Nikolaev, V. Nikolic, S. Nikulin, V. Nikulin, B. S. Nilsen, M. S. Nilsson, F. Noferini, G. Nooren, N. Novitzky, A. Nyanin, A. Nyatha, C. Nygaard, J. Nystrand, H. Obayashi, A. Ochirov, H. Oeschler, S. K. Oh, J. Oleniacz, C. Oppedisano, A. Ortiz Velasquez, G. Ortona, A. Oskarsson, P. Ostrowski, I. Otterlund, J. Otwinowski, G. Øvrebekk, K. Oyama, K. Ozawa, Y. Pachmayer, M. Pachr, F. Padilla, P. Pagano, G. Paić, F. Painke, C. Pajares, S. Pal, S. K. Pal, A. Palaha, A. Palmeri, G. S. Pappalardo, W. J. Park, V. Paticchio, A. Pavlinov, T. Pawlak, T. Peitzmann, D. Peresunko, C. E. Pérez Lara, D. Perini, D. Perrino, W. Peryt, A. Pesci, V. Peskov, Y. Pestov, A. J. Peters, V. Petráček, M. Petris, P. Petrov, M. Petrovici, C. Petta, S. Piano, A. Piccotti, M. Pikna, P. Pillot, O. Pinazza, L. Pinsky, N. Pitz, F. Piuz, D. B. Piyarathna, R. Platt, M. Płoskoń, J. Pluta, T. Pocheptsov, S. Pochybova, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, M. G. Poghosyan, K. Polák, B. Polichtchouk, A. Pop, V. Pospíšil, B. Potukuchi, S. K. Prasad, R. Preghenella, F. Prino, C. A. Pruneau, I. Pshenichnov, G. Puddu, A. Pulvirenti, V. Punin, M. Putiš, J. Putschke, E. Quercigh, H. Qvigstad, A. Rachevski, A. Rademakers, O. Rademakers, S. Radomski, T. S. Räihä, J. Rak, A. Rakotozafindrabe, L. Ramello, A. Ramírez Reyes, M. Rammler, R. Raniwala, S. Raniwala, S. S. Räsänen, K. F. Read, J. S. Real, K. Redlich, R. Renfordt, A. R. Reolon, A. Reshetin, F. Rettig, J.-P. Revol, K. Reygers, H. Ricaud, L. Riccati, R. A. Ricci, M. Richter, P. Riedler, W. Riegler, F. Riggi, A. Rivetti, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, D. Rohr, D. Röhrich, R. Romita, F. Ronchetti, P. Rosinský, P. Rosnet, S. Rossegger, A. Rossi, F. Roukoutakis, S. Rousseau, C. Roy, P. Roy, A. J. Rubio Montero, R. Rui, I. Rusanov, E. Ryabinkin, A. Rybicki, S. Sadovsky, K. Šafařík, R. Sahoo, P. K. Sahu, P. Saiz, S. Sakai, D. Sakata, C. A. Salgado, T. Samanta, S. Sambyal, V. Samsonov, L. Šándor, A. Sandoval, M. Sano, S. Sano, R. Santo, R. Santoro, J. Sarkamo, P. Saturnini, E. Scapparone, F. Scarlassara, R. P. Scharenberg, C. Schiaua, R. Schicker, C. Schmidt, H. R. Schmidt, S. Schreiner, S. Schuchmann, J. Schukraft, Y. Schutz, K. Schwarz, K. Schweda, G. Scioli, E. Scomparin, P. A. Scott, R. Scott, G. Segato, S. Senyukov, J. Seo, S. Serci, E. Serradilla, A. Sevcenco, G. Shabratova, R. Shahoyan, N. Sharma, S. Sharma, K. Shigaki, M. Shimomura, K. Shtejer, Y. Sibiriak, M. Siciliano, E. Sicking, T. Siemiarczuk, A. Silenzi, D. Silvermyr, G. Simonetti, R. Singaraju, R. Singh, B. C. Sinha, T. Sinha, B. Sitar, M. Sitta, T. B. Skaali, K. Skjerdal, R. Smakal, N. Smirnov, R. Snellings, C. Søgaard, A. Soloviev, R. Soltz, H. Son, M. Song, C. Soos, F. Soramel, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, B. K. Srivastava, J. Stachel, I. Stan, G. Stefanek, G. Stefanini, T. Steinbeck, E. Stenlund, G. Steyn, D. Stocco, R. Stock, M. Stolpovskiy, P. Strmen, A. A. P. Suaide, M. A. Subieta Vásquez, T. Sugitate, C. Suire, M. Šumbera, T. Susa, D. Swoboda, T. J. M. Symons, A. Szanto de Toledo, I. Szarka, A. Szostak, C. Tagridis, J. Takahashi, J. D. Tapia Takaki, A. Tauro, M. Tavlet, G. Tejeda Muñoz, A. Telesca, C. Terrevoli, J. Thäder, D. Thomas, J. H. Thomas, R. Tieulent, A. R. Timmins, D. Tlusty, A. Toia, H. Torii, L. Toscano, F. Tosello, T. Traczyk, D. Truesdale, W. H. Trzaska, A. Tumkin, R. Turrisi, A. J. Turvey, T. S. Tveter, J. Ulery, K. Ullaland, A. Uras, J. Urbán, G. M. Urciuoli, G. L. Usai, A. Vacchi, M. Vala, L. Valencia Palomo, S. Vallero, N. van der Kolk, M. van Leeuwen, P. Vande Vyvre, L. Vannucci, A. Vargas, R. Varma, M. Vasileiou, A. Vasiliev, V. Vechernin, M. Venaruzzo, E. Vercellin, S. Vergara, R. Vernet, M. Verweij, L. Vickovic, G. Viesti, O. Vikhlyantsev, Z. Vilakazi, O. Villalobos Baillie, A. Vinogradov, L. Vinogradov, Y. Vinogradov, T. Virgili, Y. P. Viyogi, A. Vodopyanov, K. Voloshin, S. Voloshin, G. Volpe, B. von Haller, D. Vranic, J. Vrláková, B. Vulpescu, B. Wagner, V. Wagner, R. Wan, D. Wang, Y. Wang, K. Watanabe, J. P. Wessels, U. Westerhoff, J. Wiechula, J. Wikne, M. Wilde, A. Wilk, G. Wilk, M. C. S. Williams, B. Windelband, H. Yang, S. Yasnopolskiy, J. Yi, Z. Yin, H. Yokoyama, I.-K. Yoo, X. Yuan, I. Yushmanov, E. Zabrodin, C. Zampolli, S. Zaporozhets, A. Zarochentsev, P. Závada, H. Zbroszczyk, P. Zelnicek, A. Zenin, I. Zgura, M. Zhalov, X. Zhang, D. Zhou, A. Zichichi, G. Zinovjev, Y. Zoccarato, M. Zynovyev
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 71
The production of mesons containing strange quarks ($\Kzs$, $\phi$) and both singly and doubly strange baryons ($\rmLambda$, $\rmAlambda$, and $\Xis$) are measured at central rapidity in pp collisions at $\sqrt{s}$ = 0.9 $\tev$ with the ALICE experim
Autor:
Peter Chochula, Christophe Pierre Suire, Z. Conesa del Valle, Paolo Giubellino, S. Esumi, Philippe Crochet, D. Tlusty, A. Menchaca-Rocha, J. F. Castillo Hernandez, P. Nomokonov, M. Zyzak, Y. Berdnikov, A. Sandoval, Madan M. Aggarwal, J. Bielčíková, P. Braun-Munzinger, R. Vernet, K. Watanabe, C. Baumann, I. Belikov, Sangeun Lee, M. Bogolyubsky, R. Lietava, K. K. Loo, N. Smirnov, M. van Leeuwen, You Zhou, B. Boyer, I. Kraus, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, E. Cruz Alaniz, Yorito Yamaguchi, O. Ivanytskyi, B. Ghidini, R. Schicker, I. Lakomov, S. Masciocchi, H. Sakaguchi, Antonino Zichichi, J. Ulery, J. Oleniacz, Sandra Moretto, P. Ladron de Guevara, C. Mitu, D. Emschermann, S. Piano, Ermanno Vercellin, M. E. Cotallo, F. Barile, L. Boldizsár, Haaland, M. Sitta, T. Moon, Haijun Yang, G. Paić, L. Molnar, Marian Krivda, A. Deloff, P. Kaliňák, D. Zhou, M. Lechman, Se Yong Kim, M. Zynovyev, Lawrence S. Pinsky, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, J. L. Klay, M. Gagliardi, M. Fasel, D. Caballero Orduna, V. Anguelov, G. S. Pappalardo, R. de Rooij, V. Papikyan, L. Vickovic, G. Ovrebekk, X. G. Lu, V. Nikolic, Paolo Pagano, L. D. Hanratty, Leonardo Milano, C. Kuhn, P. K. Sahu, Wisla Carena, Luciana Bianchi, R. Lea, M. R. Dutta Majumdar, Vladimir Vechernin, A. Maevskaya, J. Pujol Teixido, R. Singaraju, S. Kiselev, R. Bellwied, Artur Krzysztof Szostak, S. Böttger, Eva Sicking, Nicolas Arbor, L. Jirden, E. Montes, Y. Pestov, Domenico Colella, Johannes Peter Wessels, H. Buesching, T. Peitzmann, Su Ahn, L. K. Graczykowski, Matthias Richter, D. Elia, Dieter Røhrich, T. Antičić, K. Voloshin, R. Varma, J. Castillo Castellanos, E. A. R. Casula, H. Engel, P. G. Jones, H. León Vargas, G. Herrera Corral, T. Dietel, R. P. Scharenberg, L. Vannucci, M. Pachr, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, Marek Kowalski, P. T. Hille, U. Kebschull, C. Nygaard, M. Venaruzzo, F. Prino, P. Zelnicek, A. J. Rubio Montero, Hans Peter Beck, M. Irfan, V. Kakoyan, Joakim Nystrand, J. Mazer, A. N. Mishra, H. Zbroszczyk, G. Batigne, Satyajit Jena, C. Guerra Gutierrez, Djuvsland, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, R. Raniwala, R. Rui, Ruben Shahoyan, M. D. Azmi, F. Bossú, S. Sakai, E. Almaráz Aviña, N. Zaviyalov, D. Stocco, C. Geuna, Giulio Usai, P. Di Nezza, M. Malaev, I. Martashvili, E. López Torres, M. Vala, E. G. Ferreiro, W. Park, S. Radomski, F. Guber, Z. L. Matthews, L. Xaplanteris Karampatsos, L. Montaño Zetina, P. Camerini, K. Polák, T. C. Awes, S. Sano, J. Thäder, Ketil Røed, N. Carlin Filho, T. Dobrowolski, Seema Sharma, D. Blau, S. De, R. Bailhache, A. B. Kaidalov, S. Lohn, A. Masoni, J. Pluta, F. Blanco, Evgeny Kryshen, S. Nazarenko, J. de Cuveland, Maya Hachiya Shimomura, M. Haiduc, F. M. Fionda, Franco Meddi, B. Guerzoni, G. Steyn, H. R. Schmidt, Franck Manso, J. Takahashi, G.F. Segato, E. Nappi, D. I. Patalakha, M. Bregant, M. K. Köhler, Andreas Morsch, P. Gianotti, D. Peresunko, A. Fedunov, J. Mareš, J. H. Stiller, Hege Austrheim Erdal, K. Strabykin, J. J. Gaardhøje, A. Goswami, A. K. Dubey, T. Susa, Tomoya Tsuji, R. Turrisi, J. Song, R. Ma, M. Bach, S. Yasnopolskiy, A. Kurepin, Meng Wang, J. Adam, J. Sarkamo, P. Petrov, Y. Kucheriaev, A. Bhasin, Giacomo Contin, P. Foka, A. Marin, A. Rodriguez Manso, A. Dash, A. Musso, C. G. Yaldo, M. Chojnacki, Raimond Snellings, D. Evans, A. Pavlinov, C. Blume, A. Di Mauro, A. Maire, I. Kulakov, R. Fearick, L. Toscano, S. De Pasquale, Y. Pachmayer, D. Vranic, E. Quercigh, Alberica Toia, A. Asryan, S. Serci, H. Delagrange, P. Reichelt, Roberto Preghenella, G. G. Barnaföldi, R. Janik, A. Vasiliev, D. Hasegan, J. Seo, Christophe Furget, A. Konevskikh, E. Braidot, M. R. Girard, Sergei A. Voloshin, M. Gallio, D. J. Kim, Juha Äystö, Alexander Vinogradov, Rene Brun, B. Batyunya, S. Sadovsky, Giacomo Volpe, Andrea Alici, G. Shabratova, A. Rakotozafindrabe, Jurgen Schukraft, G. Nooren, Christian Lippmann, P. Luettig, A. A. Rademakers, A. Kolojvari, Adriana Telesca, E. Bruna, T. Sinha, A. K. Bhati, R. Romita, Jørgen André Lien, A. Badalà, Henrik Qvigstad, N. Herrmann, F. Noferini, J. Ulrich, P. Glässel, D. Mayani, Yongwook Baek, J. Figiel, C. Andrei, M. Monteno, Podist Kurashvili, F. Riggi, A. Passfeld, M. Fusco Girard, I. S. Zgura, M. Kliemant, A. K. Dutta Majumdar, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, S. Nikulin, C. E. Pérez Lara, A. G. Agocs, Y. J. Kwon, Philippe Rosnet, Stefan Kirsch, J. Lehnert, Carlos A. Salgado, V. Chibante Barroso, P. Cortese, D. B. Piyarathna, B. Windelband, Federico Antinori, A. Ochirov, Ian Gardner Bearden, A. Korneev, A. Casanova Díaz, V. Lindenstruth, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, E. Serradilla, R. Kour, C. Anson, Raghunath Sahoo, Valerie Ramillien Barret, S. K. Pal, Paolo Martinengo, V. Ivanov, M. R. Cosentino, Yves Roland Schutz, D. Rathee, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Antonio Rossi, J. Otwinowski, T. M. Cormier, J. Kral, M. Putiš, M. Mastromarco, H. Son, L. Vinogradov, J. S. Real, M. C. S. Williams, M. A. Lisa, L. Ramello, M. Morando, Bruno Espagnon, G. De Cataldo, V. Demanov, J. L. Charvet, Ombretta Pinazza, M. Vajzer, D. Falchieri, S. Zaporozhets, Arturo Tauro, M. Bombara, J. Putschke, K. Šafařík, A. Jusko, N. Novitzky, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Francesca Soramel, S. Arcelli, D. Fabris, V. Kondratiev, S. Aguilar Salazar, J. Mercado Pérez, A. Lardeux, R. Bala, Serhiy Senyukov, R. Alfaro Molina, R. Grajcarek, R. Barbera, J. Gerhard, E. Fragiacomo, J. H. Kang, C. Nattrass, A. Uras, V. Manko, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, J. D. Tapia Takaki, X. Zhu, Julien Faivre, A. Danu, Marta Verweij, A. Reshetin, B. Kim, P. Ostrowski, A. Mischke, M. A. Diaz Corchero, S. Prasad, M. A. Janik, B. Grinyov, V. Grigoriev, Ulrich Fuchs, Paraskevi Ganoti, Tae Jeong Kim, N. Bianchi, L. Feldkamp, Shinhong Kim, M. Zhalov, F. Coccetti, T. Niida, Somnath Choudhury, Nazeer Ahmad, Rajat Gupta, A. Alkin, Z. Harmanova, P. Constantin, O. Busch, Fernando Scarlassara, R. Nania, Lee Stuart Barnby, B. Polichtchouk, B. Rodrigues Fernandes Rabacal, I. Kisel, K. Das, C. Ceballos Sanchez, S. Muhuri, M. Inaba, A. Bilandzic, M. Veldhoen, R. Averbeck, Costin Grigoras, A. Bercuci, Stefania Bufalino, Xavier Bernard Lopez, R. Santo, T. A. Browning, I. Domínguez, P. Christakoglou, P. Pillot, Dagmar Adamová, S. Jangal, L. Aphecetche, Radiy Ilkaev, Ionel Stan, M. Mukherjee, B. Potukuchi, G. Stefanek, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, D. Finogeev, D. P. Mahapatra, C. Mayer, Meidana Huang, Pascal Dupieux, A. G. Knospe, A. Karasu Uysal, M. Krelina, G. M. Urciuoli, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, J. W. Harris, M. A. Mazzoni, A. Vodopyanov, M. Ivanov, D. De Gruttola, I. Altsybeev, G. V. Margagliotti, Domenico Di Bari, S. Navin, A. Ahmad Masoodi, G. Nazarov, Andrew Ivanov, R. Tieulent, D. Sakata, V. Kaplin, L. Jancurová, J. Yoon, L. Šándor, M. Song, A. Zarochentsev, A. Rachevski, N. Grion, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, J. Mlynarz, S. T. Heckel, A. Wilk, L. Malinina, Henning Kværnø, I. Sputowska, F. Ronchetti, Raphaelle Ichou, I. Szarka, C. Schiaua, A. Vargas, S. Vergara, Dayong Wang, Shaista Khan, A. Agostinelli, D. Perini, S. Singha, F. Cindolo, Giuseppe Simonetti, A. Martínez Davalos, G. Wilk, Suvadeep Bose, E. Dénes, C. Pajares, L. Cunqueiro, Olja Dordic, R. Smakal, Z. Yin, C. Zach, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, A. Pesci, F. Zhou, B. H. Han, L. Liu, B. C. Sinha, D. S. Hwang, Kenta Shigaki, M. Petran, P. H.S.Y. Jayarathna, I. Chawla, K. Kanaki, Hans Muller, Borge Svane Nielsen, X. Yuan, D. Thomas, K. Koch, Andrew Marshall Adare, A. Khanzadeev, S. Kalcher, A. R. Reolon, T. Chujo, E. Stenlund, A. Arend, In-kwon Yoo, Y. Miake, Steffen Schreiner, P. Vande Vyvre, Varlen Grabski, Néstor Armesto, E. Incani, N. van der Kolk, A. Mamonov, P. González-Zamora, J. S. Kim, V. Altini, Yajun Mao, A. Szczepankiewicz, X. D. Cai, Z. Buthelezi, S. Di Liberto, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, C. Ivan, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Igor Pshenichnov, I. Das, N. Pitz, J. Yi, Jovan Milosevic, C. A. Marin Tobon, A. Herghelegiu, J. Bielčík, H. Appelshäuser, I. Králik, V. R. Loggins, Massimiliano Marchisone, David Michael Rohr, H. Bøggild, M. Kretz, M. A. Subieta Vásquez, M. Masera, G. Aglieri Rinella, L. Ducroux, M. Cherney, A. Gago, Michael Linus Knichel, Gian Michele Innocenti, D. Truesdale, Håvard Helstrup, R. Renfordt, A. Piccotti, P. Antonioli, A. Grigoryan, J. Book, Y. Wang, N. De Marco, Maria Vasileiou, C. A. Pruneau, S. Rohni, E. M. Fiore, J. Cepila, A. Jacholkowski, T. Aronsson, O. Karavichev, E. Calvo Villar, Csaba Soos, Jochen Klein, G. Zinovjev, E. Karpechev, N. Bock, P. L.M. Podesta-Lerma, M. Krus, M. Germain, F. Krizek, K. Oyama, S. Raniwala, M. Reicher, J. Rak, T. Breitner, Roberta Ferretti, H. A. Torii, Michele Floris, P. Strmen, Bruno Alessandro, J. Saini, R. Singh, A. Mas, P. A. Scott, T. J. Humanic, Trine Spedstad Tveter, B. von Haller, K. Gulbrandsen, Y. Zoccarato, A. Gupta, Shiming Yang, Y. Le Bornec, T. Sugitate, I. C. Arsene, A. Zimmermann, P. La Rocca, I. Garishvili, Bjarte Kileng, M. Hartig, V. Pospíšil, D. M. Madagodahettige-Don, D. Berenyi, P. Lévai, A. Baldisseri, Junjie Zhu, Stefania Beole, A. Hansen, L. Luquin, C. Loizides, H. Pereira Da Costa, M. Pikna, A. Pop, Mihaela Gheata, T. Kalliokoski, I. León Monzón, T. S. Räihä, Alexander Kluge, K. F. Read, J. G. Contreras, M. Petris, A. De Caro, A. B. Kurepin, V. Nikulin, E. Ryabinkin, M. G. Munhoz, F. Lefèvre, E. Belmont-Moreno, J. Salzwedel, E. Perez Lezama, H. Borel, Kyoichiro Ozawa, G. Martínez García, A. Vyushin, C. Petta, J. Luo, A. Nedosekin, Mads Stormo Nilsson, P. G. Innocenti, W. Yu, M. Meres, H. León, M. Basile, J. Wiechula, M. Lenhardt, Zubayer Ahammed, Peter Zahariev Hristov, V. Lenti, E. Gladysz-Dziadus, Kyrre Skjerdal, B. T. Rascanu, Magnus Mager, B. Cheynis, A. Ramírez Reyes, Sergey Filchagin, N. Kondratyeva, M. Ippolitov, Dario Berzano, M. Sukhorukov, Stefan Rossegger, G. Puddu, Federico Carminati, Despina Hatzifotiadou, T. Virgili, B. Bathen, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Johan Alme, M. Estienne, Andre Augustinus, G. Conesa Balbastre, Jon Christopher Wikne, Giacomo Bruno, P. Ghosh, G. A. Feofilov, A. Baldit, Vito Manzari, K. Schweda, C. Lara, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, P. Cerello, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, Filippo Costa, B. Hippolyte, S. Puchagin, Y. Sibiriak, I. Hřivnáčová, H. H. Dalsgaard, C. Søgaard, Raffaele Grosso, S. Basu, B. S. Nilsen, Giuseppe Viesti, S. Vallero, U. Westerhoff, O. Villalobos Baillie, B. Pastirčák, Enrico Scomparin, K. Ma, P. I. Loenne, L. Riccati, V. Muccifora, Bogdan Vulpescu, Vladimir Peskov, A. Nyanin, E. Crescio, S. Bjelogrlic, P. Malzacher, S. Grigoryan, P. Christiansen, L. Mangotra, R. Gomez, K. Bugaiev, Petra Riedler, B. S. Chang, A. Palaha, G. Luparello, H. J. Jang, B. Hicks, A. Oskarsson, M. Boccioli, V. Kushpil, T. Richert, Gyulnara Eyyubova, J. Y. Grossiord, B. K. Srivastava, J. Bán, C. Oppedisano, Renato Angelo Ricci, A. Rybicki, Andrei Gheata, F. Rettig, J. Bhom, S. Gotovac, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, I. Cortés Maldonado, Bedangadas Mohanty, U. Frankenfeld, M. Wilde, Probir Roy, J. Bartke, Adrian Sevcenco, M. J. Kweon, I. Berceanu, Christina Markert, R. Keidel, S. Pochybova, S. Kox, D. Perrino, J. H. Kim, L. Leistam, K. Shtejer, G. R. Lee, D. Lohner, C. Klein-Bösing, R. Arnaldi, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, A. Tumkin, Airton Deppman, Sylvain Chapeland, T. Pocheptsov, G. D Erasmo, Cinzia Luzzi, Boris Wagner, Chiara Bianchin, S. Dash, A. Pulvirenti, D. D. Chinellato, A. Dainese, M. I. Martínez, S. Nikolaev, E. Scapparone, M. Botje, D. Silvermyr, L. H. González-Trueba, V. Paticchio, Francesca Bellini, F. Painke, A. Palmeri, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, O. Vikhlyantsev, Rune Langøy, A. Margotti, Z. Vilakazi, C. Garabatos, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, X. Sanchez Castro, Romualdo Santoro, M. Arslandok, G. Bencedi, M. Heide, M. Stolpovskiy, S. Fokin, Min Suk Kim, H. Caines, K. Reygers, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, S. Pal, G. Cara Romeo, E. Garcia-Solis, I. Ilkiv, Huaqiao Zhang, I. Yushmanov, P. Khan, V. Samsonov, R. Wan, C. Lazzeroni, T. Alt, F. Padilla, T. Krawutschke, A. Borissov, Svein Lindal, C. Terrevoli, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, M. Steinpreis, D. Felea, A. De Falco, S. Schuchmann, G. Scioli, Y. Hori, R. Baldini Ferroli, W. Peryt, B. K. Nandi, Luciano Musa, G. O.V. de Barros, S. Foertsch, Marc Weber, F. Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Krzysztof Redlich, J. Urbán, Sami Sakari Rasanen, M. Siciliano, Y. Vinogradov, D. Budnikov, A. Ferretti, P. Závada, M. Sano, Benjamin Donigus, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, C. H. Christensen, Kyong Sei Lee, S. Kushpil, P. G. Kuijer, A. Szanto de Toledo, F. Carena, K. Schwarz, Taku Gunji, M. Krzewicki, A. Shabetai, J. Vrláková, A. Kazantsev, J. Anielski, R. Soltz, T. Siemiarczuk, P. Gros, Y. P. Viyogi, A. Bogdanov, N. P. Naumov, M. Petrovici, A. Nyatha, S. K. Oh, G. Simatovic, D. Das, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Y. Corrales Morales, L. Massacrier, Xueyao Zhang, Saehanseul Oh, Y. Kharlov, Maxime Guilbaud, A. Kuryakin, Kjetil Ullaland, M. A.S. Figueredo, D. Mal'Kevich, A. Grelli, C. Schmidt, M. Broz, B. Fenton-Olsen, L. Manceau, Subhasis Chattopadhyay, T. Pawlak, Werner Riegler, R. C. Baral, R. Scott, J. Stachel, S. Sambyal, B. Sitar, L. Cifarelli, Alexander Akindinov, V. Canoa Roman, Betty Abelev, M. Šumbera, S. Gorbunov, A. A.P. Suaide, I. Maldonado Cervantes, R. Sultanov, T. Horaguchi, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, Hannes Jung, C. Cicalo, G. Ortona, A. Fantoni, V. Petráček, V. Wagner, Hideki Hamagaki, Gunnar Løvhøiden, H. Gutbrod, M. M. Khan, Y. Martynov, Marcello Lunardon, V. Punin, M. Płoskoń, I. Selyuzhenkov, Rachid Guernane, D. M. Jha, Nicole Bastid, C. Cavicchioli, V. Loginov, D. R. Gangadharan, M. Szymanski, Latchezar Betev, E. Cuautle, A. Matyja, S. U. Chung, Dominik Fehlker, T. Karavicheva, Natasha Sharma, T. Steinbeck, J. P. Revol, A. Hayrapetyan, G. Hamar, P. M. Jacobs, C. Roy, E. Mudnic, S. L. La Pointe, D. Miśkowiec, A. R. Timmins, O. Driga, Do-Won Kim, L. Valencia Palomo, V. Catanescu, Chiara Zampolli, A. Andronic, F. Kramer
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 72(9)
Measurements of the sphericity of primary charged particles in minimum bias proton–proton collisions at $\sqrt{s}=0.9,~2.76\mbox{ and }7~\mathrm{TeV}$ with the ALICE detector at the LHC are presented. The observable is measured in the plane perpend
Autor:
Anton Jusko, Thorsten Sven Kollegger, S. Sadovsky, Dmitry Blau, C. Roy, Domenico Colella, Martin Andreas Volkl, Vladimir Samsonov, V. Grigoriev, Y. Corrales Morales, Jacek Tomasz Otwinowski, Sabyasachi Siddhanta, Alberto Masoni, Fiorella Fionda, Christine Nattrass, J. S. Kim, J. Thäder, M. Bombara, M. Cherney, Rosi Reed, Thomas Michael Cormier, Silvia Arcelli, Marco Leoncino, P. H. S. Y. Jayarathna, E. Pereira De Oliveira Filho, Graham Richard Lee, Ivan Kralik, Miroslav Pikna, Mario Sitta, Vikas Singhal, Antonino Zichichi, M. Spyropoulou-Stassinaki, Marcelo Gameiro Munhoz, Valeria Muccifora, A. G. Bogdanov, Vladimir Kaplin, M. R. Cosentino, Bongsoo Kim, S. Di Liberto, Toralf Bernhard Skaali, Sergey Gorbunov, R. T. Jimenez Bustamante, G.S. Shabratova, J. Anielski, Michelangelo Agnello, Satoshi Yano, C. Bedda, Daniel Berenyi, Paolo Martinengo, Anthony Robert Timmins, Adam Ryszard Kisiel, Costin Grigoras, Marek Kowalski, Friederike Bock, M. A. Lisa, Gyula Bencedi, M. Heide, You Zhou, G. Martínez García, Herve Borel, P. González-Zamora, I. Martashvili, Florian Painke, Austin Vincent Harton, Francesco Noferini, E. Dénes, J. H. Kang, Rudiger Haake, Paolo Camerini, Sergey Voloshin, E. Floratos, D. Miśkowiec, Krzysztof Redlich, Linus Feldkamp, Andres Sandoval, Boris Batyunya, M. Sano, D. Domenicis Gimenez, J. Pluta, Cenek Zach, Rune Langøy, Roberta Arnaldi, A. Tarazona Martinez, J. Martin Blanco, Bruno Alessandro, H. Caines, Sudhir Raniwala, Sami Sakari Rasanen, Tatiana Karavicheva, Maitreyee Mukherjee, R. Russo, Markus Fasel, D. A. Moreira De Godoy, Claudiu Cornel Schiaua, Sandra Moretto, Andrea Danu, X. Cai, Davide Falchieri, Michal Broz, A. Vyushin, Peter Zahariev Hristov, Jai Samuel Nielsen Salzwedel, Supriya Das, Evgeny Ryabinkin, Yongwook Baek, Stefano Piano, M. Zynovyev, Jussi Samuli Viinikainen, Dmitry Finogeev, Subhash Singha, Subikash Choudhury, Alberto Collu, Sang Un Ahn, Valentina Zaccolo, Lee Stuart Barnby, Thanushan Kugathasan, Pietro Cortese, P. Ladron de Guevara, Guillaume Batigne, Nicole Alice Martin, Vladislav Manko, R. D. Majka, G. S. Pappalardo, P. G. Kuijer, Rene Bellwied, Bogdan Vulpescu, Vladimir Peskov, Annika Passfeld, R. Dang, Wladyslaw Henryk Trzaska, Gian Michele Innocenti, Jogender Saini, Christian Schmidt, Raphaelle Marie Bailhache, Angelo Rivetti, Satyajit Jena, Mais Kazim Oglu Suleymanov, Laurent Ducroux, Pragati Sahoo, Chengxin Zhao, Hans Rudolf Schmidt, Renu Bala, Paolo Giubellino, Rainer Arno Ernst Renfordt, A. Nedosekin, Maxime Guilbaud, Petr Nomokonov, Rosario Turrisi, Martin Schulc, I. K. Yoo, Juyeon Yi, Jan Wagner, Xavier Bernard Lopez, Jaroslav Bielcik, Håvard Helstrup, Andrea Alici, Catherine Micaela Silvestre, X. Sanchez Castro, Gilda Scioli, Rashmi Raniwala, C. Alves Garcia Prado, O. Villalobos Baillie, Christian Lippmann, J. W. Van Hoorne, Dirk Hutter, M. Rodríguez Cahuantzi, Teodor Siemiarczuk, T. Antičić, J. Zhu, Jeremy John Wilkinson, Christoph Blume, Andrzej Rybicki, Vit Kucera, Ciprian Mihai Mitu, C. Søgaard, R. A. Ricci, V. P. Kondratiev, T. Breitner, Alexandre Shabetai, Claude Andre Pruneau, Fedor Guber, V. Lenti, Constantinos Loizides, Roberto Barbera, Elena Botta, Elena Rogochaya, L. Manceau, Manuel Colocci, C. E. Pérez Lara, Alexander Borissov, E. López Torres, Andrey Vasiliev, E. M. Fiore, Jørgen André Lien, Richa Gupta, I. E. Yushmanov, C. Lara, Alexander Kluge, Ermanno Vercellin, Redmer Alexander Bertens, G. V. Margagliotti, J. Bartke, Enrico Scomparin, B. Grinyov, Ulrich Fuchs, Petra Riedler, M. Venaruzzo, Sona Pochybova, Anik Gupta, Vardanush Papikyan, R. Scott, Jiebin Luo, Raimond Snellings, I. S. Zgura, Ilya Selyuzhenkov, Alexandru Bercuci, M. Kim, Eugen Mudnic, C. Petta, Sandro Bjelogrlic, A. Kolojvari, M. Morando, Bruno Espagnon, Antoine Xavier Lardeux, A. A. Vinogradov, Andrey Zarochentsev, Dai-Mei Zhou, D. Eschweiler, Corrado Gargiulo, Antonio Uras, Sidharth Kumar Prasad, Zubayer Ahammed, Rajeev Singh, E. Calvo Villar, P. L. M. Podesta-Lerma, Agneta Oskarsson, Dagmar Adamová, T. J. M. Symons, P. I. Loenne, M. A. Mazzoni, Artem Konevskikh, Pooja Pareek, Janet Elizabeth Seger, Stefan Kirsch, Yves Roland Schutz, Sergey Nikulin, Alberica Toia, Johan Alme, Guy Paic, Benjamin Donigus, Giacomo Volpe, S. K. Ghosh, Marian Krivda, Anton Andronic, Andrea Francescon, M. Kretz, Jihyun Bhom, A. M. Gago, Grzegorz Andrzej Wilk, Debojit Sarkar, Liudmila Malinina, Bogdan Theodor Rascanu, M. Masera, A. Matyja, Oleksii Ivanytskyi, H.R. Gulkanyan, Anju Bhasin, Natasha Sharma, Luciano Ramello, Kamal Hussain Khan, Mikhail Ippolitov, B. Ghidini, Ionel Stan, Ajay Kumar Dash, Levente Molnar, Ana Maria Marin, Y. J. Kwon, Matthias Richter, D. Watanabe, T. C. Awes, Inayat Rasool Bhat, Helmut Oskar Oeschler, H. J. Jang, S. Li, C. Pajares, Jorn Henning Putschke, Z. Yin, G. A. Feofilov, Janusz Oleniacz, Y. Berdnikov, Ana Vargas, Danthasinghe Piyarathna, Aditya Nath Mishra, G. Herrera Corral, Roberto Divia, Dimitry Aleksandrov, S. Porteboeuf-Houssais, Natalia Zhigareva, Lawrence Pinsky, Cristian Andrei, Leonid Vinogradov, Gabor Kiss, D. W. Kim, David Michael Rohr, Jochen Klein, Ramona Lea, G. Tejeda Muñoz, Jitendra Kumar, Davide Francesco Lodato, Peter Glassel, Jan Hladky, I. Maldonado Cervantes, M. Zhalov, Elena Bruna, Yvonne Chiara Pachmayer, C. G. Yaldo, Indranil Das, V. Altini, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, G. Puddu, Jaroslav Adam, Sergey Kiselev, Michal Sumbera, A. A. P. Suaide, Eleazar Cuautle, Venelin Anguelov, Sun Kun Oh, N. Zaviyalov, Nazeer Ahmad, Meidana Huang, A. Gomez Ramirez, A. Szczepankiewicz, Bikash Sinha, R. N. Singaraju, S. A. Ahn, Martijn Reicher, M. Basile, Baldo Sahlmuller, S. Sharma, N. Grion, Johanna Stachel, Igor Pshenichnov, J. Castillo Castellanos, Dario Berzano, A. Szanto de Toledo, Peter Malzacher, J.A. Mares, Y. Sibiriak, Premomoy Ghosh, M. Bach, Konstantin Mikhaylov, Sanjib Muhuri, P. Roy, Andreas Morsch, D. P. Mahapatra, Fabio Filippo Colamaria, A. W. Rauf, Federico Ronchetti, Andre Mischke, Francesco Barile, Mikolaj Krzewicki, M. Botje, Raffaele Grosso, Cvetan Valeriev Cheshkov, Grazia Luparello, Radiy Ilkaev, A. Jacholkowski, Paraskevi Ganoti, A. Palmeri, Uwe Westerhoff, A. Pesci, Heidrun E. K. Hartmann, Klaus Johannes Reygers, Astrid Morreale, Luciano Musa, Ilaria Aimo, Pradip Kumar Sahu, M. Krus, A. De Caro, Cristiane Jahnke, Beomsu Chang, Cynthia Marie Hadjidakis, Jan Figiel, P. Di Nezza, Saehanseul Oh, Andrei Gheata, M. Esposito, A. Fernández Téllez, Martin Poghosyan, Filip Krizek, F. J. Sánchez Rodríguez, J. Porter, C. Baumann, Alessandra Lattuca, S. Böttger, Jovan Milosevic, V. Pospíšil, Shuaib Ahmad Khan, A. J. Rubio Montero, Hans Peter Beck, J. W. Harris, A. Rachevski, M. van Leeuwen, Ali Zaman, A. B. Kurepin, C. Oppedisano, Iwona Anna Sputowska, D. Vranic, Natalia Kondratyeva, Mateusz Andrzej Ploskon, M. Estienne, Marco Marquard, F. Blanco, Trine Spedstad Tveter, Ivan Kisel, S. K. Pal, Goran Simatovic, T. Pawlak, Alessandro Ferretti, Iouri Belikov, Thomas Dietel, Nikola Poljak, Silvia Masciocchi, I. Cortés Maldonado, D. Peresunko, Kirill Voloshin, Dominik Fehlker, Vitaly Loginov, Franco Meddi, Franck Manso, Lidia Maria Gorlich, Anders Garritt Knospe, Branislav Sitar, Joakim Nystrand, F. Rettig, Stefan Thomas Heckel, Alexei Khanzadeev, H. Bøggild, Mihaela Gheata, E. Stenlund, J. P. Revol, Alberto Baldisseri, Kenta Shigaki, Roman Lietava, P. Crochet, A. Tarantola Peloni, Kenneth Francis Read, Jan Cepila, Filippo Costa, Oliver Busch, HT Yang, A. K. Dutta Majumdar, E. Fragiacomo, Dmitry Mal'kevich, Marc Weber, Alexandru Florin Dobrin, Y. Martynov, Ian Gardner Bearden, P. Pillot, Renaud Vernet, C. Klein-Bösing, Michael Linus Knichel, X. G. Lu, F. Baltasar Dos Santos Pedrosa, Chinorat Kobdaj, Attiq Ur Rehman, Bedangadas Mohanty, Marian Ivanov, Marco De Petris, Jens Wiechula, Salvatore Aiola, Podist Kurashvili, Hege Austrheim Erdal, Motoi Inaba, J. Lehnert, Lukasz Kamil Graczykowski, Alessandro Grelli, A. Rodriguez Manso, A. Di Mauro, C. Garabatos, Massimiliano Marchisone, A. S. Nyanin, F. Bellini, Kilian Eberhard Schwarz, Y. P. Viyogi, B. K. Srivastava, R. Romita, Z. Conesa del Valle, Raymond James Ehlers, V. Razazi, Henner Buesching, Min Jung Kweon, Arild Velure, Kjetil Ullaland, R. Smakal, G. Stefanek, Vladimir Nikulin, Ken Oyama, Ewa Gladysz-dziadus, Jan Rak, R. Cruz Albino, Siegfried Valentin Foertsch, S. K. Basu, Maria Haiduc, Alexey Kuryakin, Filimon Roukoutakis, Boris Hippolyte, Carlos A. Salgado, Christophe Furget, T. J. Humanic, J. L. Charvet, V. Wagner, Andry Malala Rakotozafindrabe, K. Šafařík, Jochen Gerhard, Basanta Kumar Nandi, Svein Lindal, Rishat Sultanov, Ping Yang, Tuva Ora Herenui Richert, Markus Bernhard Zimmermann, Christian Claude Kuhn, Kristin Fanebust Hetland, D. I. Patalakha, Svetlana Kushpil, Dong Jo Kim, R. A. Soltz, K. Schweda, Jean Willy Andre Cleymans, Volker Lindenstruth, Joel Anthony Mazer, S. L. La Pointe, Yu. V. Kharlov, David H. Evans, E. G. Ferreiro, Adrian Sevcenco, J. Mercado Pérez, P. La Rocca, Alberto Caliva, S. Yasnopolskiy, N. De Marco, S. P. Sorensen, E. Belmont-Moreno, Peter Braun-Munzinger, Barbara Ewa Erazmus, I. Kulakov, I. León Monzón, F. Scarlassara, Jozef Ferencei, Øystein Senneset Haaland, C. Cicalo, Francesco Bossu, Mikhail Malaev, Xiang Zhang, Gennady Zinovjev, Sanjeev Singh Sambyal, Xiangrong Zhu, Christian Holm Christensen, Elena Rocco, J.-Y. Grossiord, Sadhana Dash, Andrea Dubla, Ivan Vorobyev, D. De Gruttola, H. Appelshäuser, Ketil Røed, P. Cerello, Adela Kravcakova, Dieter Røhrich, M. E. Connors, Panagiota Foka, J. Ulery, Mihai Petrovici, Linda Vickovic, Ara Grigoryan, D. Elia, Bernd Stefan Windelband, D. Fabris, Yonghong Zhang, Diego Stocco, A. Karasu Uysal, R. Varma, Alexander Mamonov, Fengchu Zhou, Z. Buthelezi, G. Viesti, Alina Gabriela Grigoras, Michal Meres, Tiziano Virgili, M. Pachr, H. Zhang, Magnus Mager, A. C. Oliveira Da Silva, Nicola Bianchi, K. Shtejer, Sven Gotovac, Muhammad Ajaz, J. de Cuveland, W. J. Park, I. Garishvili, R. de Rooij, J. Mlynarz, P. Rosnet, Pietro Antonioli, Luisa Cifarelli, D. Budnikov, Federico Antinori, Sergey Nikolaev, Néstor Armesto, Emilia Leogrande, Mohd Danish Azmi, Y. Pestov, Arturo Alejandro Menchaca-Rocha, Federico Cindolo, L. Šándor, T. Susa, Mesut Arslandok, Madan M. Aggarwal, David Dobrigkeit Chinellato, M. Spacek, Andrei Ionut Herghelegiu, Heiko Engel, Neelima Agrawal, Ralf Peter Averbeck, Gerardus Nooren, Jan Musinsky, J. L. Klay, A. R. Reolon, Andrey Reshetin, Sukalyan Chattopadhyay, Marcello Lunardon, S. Beole, D. R. Gangadharan, B. von Haller, C. Xiang, C. Lagana Fernandes, Alexander Philipp Kalweit, Leonardo Milano, L. Aphecetche, Ombretta Pinazza, Y. L. Yamaguchi, E. A. R. Casula, Nirbhay Kumar Behera, Gideon Francois Steyn, Felix Reidt, Ralf Keidel, Alice Zimmermann, Barbara Guerzoni, S. Vergara Limón, Prabhat Ranjan Pujahari, I. Lakomov, Peter Strmen, Luciana Bianchi, Peter Christiansen, M. Mohisin Khan, Peter Levai, I. Berceanu, Borge Svane Nielsen, Werner Riegler, V. Chibante Barroso, Raghunath Sahoo, T.H. Kim, Cristina Terrevoli, Valerie Ramillien Barret, Yuichiro Sekiguchi, Vladimir Vechernin, Y. Wang, T. Peitzmann, M. Vajzer, B. Hicks, Amalia Pop, Rachid Guernane, Imrich Szarka, Nicole Bastid, E. Nappi, Daniel Lohner, Artem Shangaraev, Edmundo Javier Garcia-Solis, Wisla Carena, Martino Gagliardi, M. A. Diaz Corchero, C. Ionita, Bastian Bathen, M. Bogolyubsky, Nicolas Arbor, Eugenio Scapparone, Andrea Agostinelli, Marta Verweij, D. Di Bari, Jihye Song, Øystein Djuvsland, Kristjan Herlache Gulbrandsen, Antonin Maire, C. Cavicchioli, V. Catanescu, Iosif Legrand, Frederick Kramer, Johannes Peter Wessels, Ankhi Roy, S. Esumi, M. Irfan, Latchezar Betev, J. J. Gaardhøje, E. H.O. Pohjoisaho, Peter Chochula, Gergely Gabor Barnafoldi, Christophe Pierre Suire, V. Kadyshevskiy, Martin Vala, S. U. Chung, Hongbo Zhu, Oleg Karavichev, Henrik Qvigstad, S. De Pasquale, L. Montaño Zetina, Alexander Akindinov, A. Ahmad Masoodi, Annalisa Mastroserio, Jan Fiete Grosse-Oetringhaus, M. Nicassio, G. D'Erasmo, Igor Altsybeev, Tatsuya Chujo, A. De Falco, Seyong Kim, Laszlo Olah, Udo Wolfgang Kebschull, Pascal Dupieux, M. Wilde, Mikhail Stolpovskiy, P. Vande Vyvre, Sonia Parmar, Michael Andreas Winn, Andrea Dainese, Sergey Fokin, Torsten Alt, Sean Murray, Maria Vasileiou, V. Paticchio, Vladimir Kovalenko, Shiming Yang, A. K. Bhati, T. Aronsson, C. Bianchin, Nikolai Smirnov, Theo Alexander Broker, Raphael Noel Tieulent, Hans Muller, Sedat Altinpinar, T. K. Nayak, Rui Ma, F. Carena, Taku Gunji, Ali Okatan, Christoph Mayer, U. Frankenfeld, Anton Alkin, Benjamin Andreas Hess, H. Delagrange, T. Dobrowolski, F. Soramel, Alexis Jean-Michel Mas, Kyrre Skjerdal, Mihai Niculescu, Sergey Filchagin, Marco Bregant, L. Vannucci, Stefan Rossegger, G. Conesa Balbastre, Peter Martin Jacobs, Michael Wang, Jon Christopher Wikne, Stefania Bufalino, Giacomo Bruno, Michal Petran, E. Montes, F. Prino, B. Polichtchouk, Evgeny Karpechev, B. S. Nilsen, D. Hatzifotiadou, Predrag Buncic, Laszlo Boldizsar, J. Takahashi, Paola Gianotti, Vito Manzari, Peter Kalinak, Valery Punin, S.A. Zaporozhets, Adriana Telesca, Antonio Rossi, J. S. Real, Ionut Cristian Arsene, M. C. S. Williams, Arturo Tauro, Francesco Riggi, Alex Hansen, Marie Germain, Maksym Zyzak, Alexander Vodopyanov, Alexandr Tumkin, Markus Konrad Kohler, M. Steinpreis, Petr Zavada, Deepika Rathee, R. P. Scharenberg, Christina Markert, Paul Christoph Bätzing, Ante Bilandzic, S. Kox, G. Hamar, Yasuo Miake, Palash Khan, Davide Caffarri, A. Ortiz Velasquez, Stefano Bagnasco, Johannes Hendrik Stiller, Zabulon Vilakazi, Sylvain Chapeland, Volodymyr Chelnokov, Rinaldo Rui, H. Pereira Da Costa, M. Fusco Girard, Sergey Evdokimov, Jason Kamin, Cinzia Luzzi, Evgeny Kryshen, Jiri Kral, M. A. Tangaro, Roberto Preghenella, Marek Chojnacki, I. Ilkiv, E. Serradilla, Buddhadeb Bhattacharjee, Roy Crawford Lemmon, Andrea Festanti, Jana Bielcikova, Boris Wagner, Tyler Allen Browning, Sebastian Kalcher, Bjarte Kileng, Rama Chandra Baral, J. G. Contreras, Peter Graham Jones, Smbat Grigoryan, Rainer Martin Schicker, Andrzej Deloff, D. Felea, J. Book, Shinichi Hayashi, Andre Augustinus, Alla Maevskaya, M. I. Martínez, Michal Krelina, Mirko Planinic, S. Schuchmann, Vladimir Ivanov, Didier Alexandre, G. L. Usai, Sara Vallero, Sudipan De, D. Silvermyr, Biswarup Paul, D. Pant, Paolo Pagano, B. V.K.S. Potukuchi, V. Petráček, Ruben Shahoyan, Janka Vrlakova, Tomoya Tsuji, Deepa Thomas, Myunggeun Song, Debasish Das, Jurgen Schukraft, K. Das, Chiara Zampolli, Satyabrata Kar, Victor Trubnikov, Julien Faivre, Luke David Hanratty, Laure Marie Massacrier, Malgorzata Anna Janik, V. R. Loggins, Panagiotis Christakoglou, G. Koyithatta Meethaleveedu, Philipp Johannes Luettig, Olja Dordic, Y. Vinogradov, L. Valencia Palomo, T. P. Sinha, Hanna Paulina Zbroszczyk, H. A. Torii, Toru Sugitate, Michele Floris, Ijaz Ahmed, G.F. Segato, M. Gallio, G. de Cataldo, Jacobus Onderwaater, Marcel Araujo Silva Figueredo, M. Veldhoen, Sibaji Raha, Alessandra Fantoni, Angela Badala, S. Rohni, Anand Kumar Dubey, Hans Martin Ljunggren, Y. Kucheriaev, J. D. Tapia Takaki, Tim Schuster, C. Ceballos Sanchez, Y. Zoccarato, L. Cunqueiro, G. Santagati, D. S. Hwang, A. Feliciello, Patrick Simon Reichelt, Sergey Nazarenko, Betty Abelev, Jeewon Seo, Brigitte Cheynis, Hannes Jung, Hideki Hamagaki, Anselmo Margotti, Rosario Nania
Publikováno v:
The European Physical Journal C. 74(8)
The inclusive production cross sections at forward rapidity of [Formula: see text], [Formula: see text], [Formula: see text](1S) and [Formula: see text](2S) are measured in [Formula: see text] collisions at [Formula: see text] with the ALICE detector