Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 133
pro vyhledávání: '"J. J. Back"'
Autor:
C. Gotti, G. Alkhazov, Mikhail Hushchyn, Jiayin Sun, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, M. Calvo Gomez, Guoming Liu, G. Corti, Martin Stefan Bieker, D. Hill, H.-P. Dembinski, Lars Eklund, Leon David Carus, J. H. Lopes, Ziad Ajaltouni, Gianluca Zunica, Michele Piero Blago, Jonas Rademacker, Andreas Güth, P. Seyfert, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, F. F. Wilson, T. D. Nguyen, Maurizio Martinelli, S. Borghi, R. Schwemmer, Li Xu, Sergei Kholodenko, N. Sagidova, O. Zenaiev, S. De Capua, Ia. Bezshyiko, Nikolay Nikitin, S. Gomez Fernandez, P. E. L. Clarke, Sebastien Ponce, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, A. C. dos Reis, Mark Slater, Wenhua Hu, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, Saverio Mariani, Alessandro Camboni, K. M. Fischer, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Stephen M. Stahl, O. De Aguiar Francisco, Vladimir Macko, Vladislav Belavin, L. Bian, Ross John Hunter, Dmitry Golubkov, Fedor Baryshnikov, A. Jawahery, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, L. Tomassetti, M.F. Cicala, N. Neufeld, Konrad Klimaszewski, Sofia Kotriakhova, Jihyun Bhom, Ilia Belov, D. Wiedner, Yury Guz, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Christoph Hasse, V. Chobanova, J. F. Marchand, S. Esen, Marie Bachmayer, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Z. Mathe, G. H. Gong, L. Shekhtman, Jiangqiao Hu, Xixin Liang, H. V. Cliff, Chun-wei Gu, A. Vollhardt, Adam Szabelski, A. Ukleja, M. Vieites Diaz, D. R. Muller, Lucio Anderlini, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, F. Muheim, Jan Langer, Razvan Daniel Moise, Hangyi Wu, Mark Hatch, Shuaiyi Liu, Federico Alessio, R. Santacesaria, M. J. Charles, A. Davis, John Gordon Smeaton, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Christopher John Parkinson, M. Veltri, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, Matthew Kenzie, L. Calero Diaz, Anna Danilina, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, Thomas Peter Jones, Andrea Lampis, C. M. Costa Sobral, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Dawid Gerstel, Ina Carli, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, D. Vieira, I. Polyakov, Miroslav Saur, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, E. Jans, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Srishti Bhasin, T. G. Shears, Harris Conan Bernstein, C. Bozzi, Nikolay Bondar, G. Manca, O. Schneider, Minaugas Sarpis, M. Patel, Anastasiia Kharisova, Federico Lazzari, Antonio Pellegrino, X. Han, Danila Saranin, Andrii Usachov, Roberto Ribatti, M. Shapkin, Qianfan Xu, M. S. Rangel, Liupan An, P. Marino, Sara Sellam, G. Passaleva, Christopher James Pawley, Lukas Calefice, P. Griffith, Paolo Ciambrone, Z. Xu, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, A. Dovbnya, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Christopher Burr, O. Lupton, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Valery Pugatch, Marco Santimaria, R. Currie, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, Malte Hecker, A. Lusiani, M. Kucharczyk, T. Gys, G. Haefeli, L. Zhang, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, A. Papanestis, R. Matev, B. Rachwal, Nikolai Voropaev, M. T. Tran, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, X. Cid Vidal, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, A. Fernandez Prieto, N. K. Watson, Davide Zuliani, Patrick Mackowiak, Bo Fang, Victor Coco, Mariia Poliakova, Zhuoming Li, V. Egorychev, W. Huang, E. Vilella Figueras, O. Maev, Igor Slazyk, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, Gerd Joachim Kunde, M. Xu, Karol Hennessy, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, Almagul Kondybayeva, E. Polycarpo, Tai-Hua Lin, D. Hynds, D. Galli, Marianna Fontana, G. Carboni, Jonathan Plews, Matthew John Bradley, A. Grecu, T. Kvaratskheliya, P. Di Nezza, T. T. H. Pham, Brij Kishor Jashal, Lorenzo Pica, I. A. Monroy, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, R. J. Barlow, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Marina Artuso, J. J. Back, Sergey Barsuk, Oliver Lantwin, A. Valassi, G. Ciezarek, P. De Simone, Abhijit Mathad, J. Marks, Thomas Ackernley, Antje Mödden, S. Klaver, A. Schopper, Paul Andre Günther, W. Wislicki, M. Straticiuc, J. J. Saborido Silva, D. E. Hutchcroft, Pascal Vincent, S. Ferreres Sole, V. Gibson, Marta Calvi, Emmy Gabriel, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, S. Neubert, Marcel Materok, O. Yushchenko, Federico Redi, M. Adinolfi, D. Torres Machado, Alessandro Pastore, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Lex Marinus Greeven, George Coombs, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, D. Yang, Yiheng Luo, M. Chrzaszcz, L. Giubega, R. McNulty, V. Shevchenko, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, James Vincent Mead, Sebastian Bachmann, R. Nandakumar, C. Santamarina Rios, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, N. Valls Canudas, Davide Fazzini, C. Marin Benito, P. Krokovny, V. Kudryavtsev, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Dipanwita Dutta, G. Bencivenni, Michele Atzeni, M. Ramos Pernas, G. Martellotti, B. Spaan, W. Funk, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, Yue Pan, T. J. Gershon, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, T. Ruf, Y. Li, M. Senghi Soares, B. Schmidt, C. Vázquez Sierra, Petr Fedin, M. Alexander, Stefano Petrucci, Patrick Robbe, P. Baladron Rodriguez, Alison Tully, Michal Dziewiecki, Lucian Cojocariu, O. Leroy, J. Maratas, Elie Aslanides, X. K. Zhou, Ivan Belyaev, Sune Jakobsen, E. Grauges, Andrew George Morris, Martino Borsato, Hang Yin, W. D. Hulsbergen, S. Perazzini, Alexey A. Petrov, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, Konstantinos Petridis, F. Goncalves Abrantes, U. Egede, Alexander Vagner, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, Eliane Epple, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Donal Murray, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, A. Ustyuzhanin, A. Bertolin, Joseph David Shupperd, Sergei Popov, E. Graverini, Jan-Marc Basels, Cedric Meaux, P. Roloff, Aleksei Chernov, Ettore Zaffaroni, T. Lesiak, A. Vorobyev, Marek Jezabek, Marco Guarise, F. Dordei, Moran Wang, G. D. Lafferty, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, F. Machefert, Ivan Shchemerov, A. Artamonov, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Matthew George Chapman, A. Brossa Gonzalo, P. Gironella Gironell, Phillip John Marshall, S. Baker, Wojciech Krzemien, Cameron Thomas Dean, K. Wyllie, S. G. Weber, B. Pietrzyk, S. Farry, Simon Stemmle, B. Khanji, A. Bay, V. Obraztsov, Emilie Maurice, A. Lai, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, Andrea Mauri, A. Pearce, K. E. Kim, Amanda May Donohoe, Edoardo Franzoso, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Eduard Ursov, Frank Ferrari, T. E. Latham, K. De Bruyn, F. Polci, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Arthur Marius Hennequin, P. Garcia Moreno, G. Wilkinson, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Barbara Passalacqua, K. Carvalho Akiba, Viacheslav Duk, Mauro Piccini, B. Adeva, J. Albrecht, Cheryl Pappenheimer, M. Merk, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, Artur Ishteev, Daniele Marangotto, Michael Brodski, Heather Mckenzie Wark, D. Zhang, Anton Philippov, W. Kucewicz, M. Frank, Abbie Jane Chadwick, Samuel Belin, Elisabet Golobardes, C. Matteuzzi, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, Jakub Ryzka, O. Steinkamp, Aiguo Xu, A. Romero Vidal, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, A. Petrolini, Marco Petruzzo, E. Rodrigues, Y. H. Zheng, C. J. G. Onderwater, C. Parkes, Constantin Weisser, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, Fidan Suljik, Sara Celani, A. Bitadze, Nicola Serra, M. Van Dijk, J. Closier, Ryan Calladine, Giulia Tuci, Floris Keizer, Ph. Charpentier, Y. Zhou, Matteo Bartolini, Marian Stahl, Naomi Veronika Raab, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, B. T. Meadows, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, L. R. Madhan Mohan, G. Raven, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, D. Vom Bruch, Andrew Beiter, Dmitrii Pereima, Felix Johannes Kress, Fedor Ratnikov, Shantam Taneja, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, G. Cavallero, Alexander Malinin, Davide Brundu, Resmi P.K, A. Dzyuba, S. Gambetta, L. Kravchuk, Artem Ryzhikov, Nis Meinert, Da Yu Tou, F. Teubert, C. Patrignani, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Oleg Stenyakin, Lesya Shchutska, Yawen Wang, C. Fitzpatrick, C. A. Aidala, Mateusz Goncerz, M. D. Sokoloff, Stefano Zucchelli, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, A. B. Rodrigues, Ifan Williams, Alessandro Cardini, C. Langenbruch, Chishuai Wang, J. M. De Miranda, A.B. Morris, E. Cogneras, N. Neri, Martha Hilton, U. Marconi, R. Le Gac, A. Gomes, L. Del Buono, Ivan Solovyev, Roman Litvinov, Barbara Sciascia, Cynthia Nunez, V. Franco Lima, M. N. K. Smith, Salvatore Aiola, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Federico Betti, Huagang Liu, L. A. Granado Cardoso, Francesco Dettori, Simon Nieswand, Valery Zhukov, Boris Quintana, N. Skidmore, A.E. Bondar, Vukan Jevtic, J. Baptista Leite, David Anthony Friday, N. G. Polukhina, A. Semennikov, Michal Kreps, B. Jost, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, Rebecca Lane, Murdo Traill, J. J. Xu, J. M. Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, S. A. Wotton, F. Maciuc, T. Nakada, Tommaso Colombo, Z. Wang, W. Baldini, S. Simone, Roberta Cardinale, Stefano Cali, P. Naik, Yuqing Fan, Matthew James Tilley, D. C. Craik, P. Ilten, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Pawel Kopciewicz, A. Falabella, Naomi Cooke, Jordan Daniel Roth, Biagio Saitta, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, X. Yuan, Stanislav Luchuk, Jiesheng Yu, Mauricio Féo, M. Witek, A. Satta, Flavio Archilli, Y. Xie, S. H. Lee, G. Mancinelli, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, Sergey Didenko, Thomas Blake, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, John Jake Lane, Hossein Afsharnia, W. Qian, Rudolf Oldeman, D. A. Milanes, Serhii Koliiev, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, A. Brea Rodriguez, Dmitrii Ilin, Renato Quagliani, Ilaria Neri, J. A. de Vries, M. Needham, Stephane Monteil, M. Pepe Altarelli, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Karlis Dreimanis, Loris Martinazzoli, R. Calabrese, C. Göbel, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, M. De Cian, Simone Bifani, M. R. J. Williams, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, S. Stone, A. Gallas Torreira, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, M. Schmelling, J. García Pardiñas, Giulia Frau, Preema Rennee Pais, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, R. Lindner, I. Nasteva, Elisabeth Maria Niel, V. Vagnoni, Lishuang Ma, E. Luppi, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, G. Simi, Ouail Kitouni, C. Satriano, A. Contu, M. Gandelman, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Y. N. Gao, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, D. Websdale, L. M. Garcia Martin, Simon Akar, Claudia Bertella, William Barter, Martina Pili, Polina Kravchenko, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Yue-tao Yang, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, E. Gushchin, F. Martinez Vidal, A. I. McNab, Anastasia Smetkina, Marco Clemencic, Luyan Sun, Mikkel Bjørn, F. A. Garcia Rosales, A. Casais Vidal, L. Meyer Garcia, Tjeerd Ketel, B. Couturier, Henryk Karol Giemza, J. Z. Fan, E. Spadaro Norella, Blaise Delaney, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, R. A. Fini, Roger Forty, F. J. P. Soler, J. G. Cogan, A. Hicheur, M. De Serio, Alexander Battig, D. Lacarrere, Maurice Becker, Laura Promberger, Mark Whitehead, Lucas Mcconnell, C. Abellán Beteta, Dong Xiao, C. L. Da Silva, Lukas Witola, E. Santovetti, Tatiana Gaintseva, Pierre Billoir, M. Pappagallo, Z. Xiang, Alessio Sarti, M. Fiorini, D. Pinci, M. Vesterinen, Zhihong Shen, S. Schael, Serena Maccolini, P. d'Argent, Florian Reiss, S. Malde, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, M. McCann, Carina Trippl, Aleksandr Solovev, Y. Zhang, F. Stagni, J. Fu, T. M. Evans, Martina Ferrillo, Bartosz Malecki, Ho Ling Li, Hongjie Mu, Xia-Ji Liu, Alexsei Chubykin, Francesca M. Pisani, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, John Matthew Durham, Roland Bernet, Daniel Berninghoff, Jan Buytaert, Fanghua Jiang, E. M. Gersabeck, M. Plo Casasus, Tara Nanut, Maxime Schubiger, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Luca Minzoni, Michela Garau, Jana Crkovská, Aleksandra Snoch, D. J. White, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, C. Haen, Jakub Moron, C. Prouve, M. Tobin, Artem Maevskiy, C. B. Van Hulse, Holger Stevens, Kevin Heinicke, Christopher Betancourt, O. Boente Garcia, Andrea Merli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Kara Renee Mattioli, Maksim Karpov, Zishuo Yang, C. Gaspar, M. Palutan, L. Dieste Maronas, V. V. Gligorov, E. Dall'Occo, Krzysztof Swientek, Olga Madejczyk, Franco Bedeschi, A. Oyanguren, Daria Strekalina, Kodassery Prasanth, A. Leflat, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Hans Dijkstra, Maxim Borisyak, M. Cruz Torres, S. Tolk, Simone Capelli, P. Fernandez Declara, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Ying Lu, S. Eidelman, Mick Mulder, F. Blanc, Mark Wilkinson, S. Vecchi, Shishu Zhang, R. Lefèvre, Timofei Maltsev, D. Martinez Santos, M. Milovanovic, Alessio Piucci, G. Graziani, Matthieu Marinangeli, S. J. Chen, J. Wang, Alex Seuthe, M.I. Williams, C. Sanchez Gras, Yasmine Amhis, Simone Meloni, C. Nguyen-Mau, J. Lomba Castro, P. Vazquez Regueiro, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, D. Lucchesi, R. Silva Coutinho, D. De Simone, Dmitry Popov, Matteo Giovannetti, M. Morandin, Alexey Boldyrev, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Vasyl Dobishuk, Viacheslav Matiunin, M. H. Schune, U. Uwer, Marco Cattaneo, Stanislav Poslavskii, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Liliana Congedo, G. Valenti, Kurt Rinnert, A. Bursche, Quentin Fuehring, Milosz Zdybal, Kuzma Ivshin, P. Owen, L. Grillo, P. Durante, Joan Mauricio, Philipp Ibis, S. Ricciardi, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Giacomo Vitali, Louis Lenard Gerken, Stephan Escher, Patrick Koppenburg, Maximilien Chefdeville, B. D. C. Westhenry, T. J. Harrison, Sandro Cadeddu, D. R. Johnson, D. Melnychuk, Maciej Witold Majewski, Christoph Frei, R. Waldi, Niladribihari Sahoo, C. R. Jones, E. Ben-Haim, Nikita Kazeev, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Thomas Henry Hancock, Gediminas Sarpis, B. Dey, Matthew Scott Rudolph, D. Sanchez Gonzalo, N. Tuning, Violaine Bellee, A. Buonaura, Alessandra Gioventù, Hannah Louise Pullen, M. Rotondo, M. Korolev, J. He, Surapat Ek-In, Serhii Cholak, Renata Kopecna, M. J.J. John, A. Alfonso Albero, X. Huang, G. Wormser, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, E. van Herwijnen, Vladimir Chulikov, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, J. Dalseno, G. Punzi, Gennady Panshin, Alexander Berezhnoy, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, M. Poli Lener, Fabrice Desse, T. Skwarnicki, Bhagyashree Pagare, B. Souza De Paula, Anne Robert, W. Parker, Louis Henry, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, E. Smith, L. Garrido, Tomasz Fiutowski, P. Collins, Y. Sun, Gerwin Meier, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, Pavol Stefko, T. Kirn, C. A. Chavez Barajas, P. Gandini, P. R. Li, A. Dziurda, Aleksei Andreianov, R. Graciani Diaz, Neville Harnew, Sergey Legotin, Victor Renaudin, P. Alvarez Cartelle, L. Ferreira Lopes, Sandra Amato, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, M. Franco Sevilla, F. L. Souza De Almeida, K. Belous, Jolanta Brodzicka, Biljana Mitreska, S. Filippov, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, L. L. Pappalardo, P. Camargo Magalhaes, Yuezhe Yao, Laurent Dufour, Ekaterina Trifonova, M. van Veghel, l. Soares Lavra, Anna Lupato, George Holger Lovell, R. Manera Escalero, Colm Harold Murphy, Li Li, Manuel Schiller, Lauren Douglas, Wojciech Krupa, Stephane T'Jampens, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Halime Sazak, R. Vazquez Gomez, Alexandre Boyer, A. F. Campoverde Quezada, Ryan Newcombe, Evgenii Shmanin, Nico Kleijne, Carmen Giugliano, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, Mario Edgardo Olivares, Rui Wang, Svende Braun, C. Chen, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, Michele Veronesi, Zakariya Aliouche, Alexander Inglessi, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, Valeriia Lukashenko, D. Savrina, Vladislav Balagura, P. Spradlin, Dana Bobulska
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 104
Autor:
Stephen M. Stahl, N. Neufeld, Sofia Kotriakhova, Richard Lane, Matthew Scott Rudolph, R. Silva Coutinho, Ryan Newcombe, D. Sanchez Gonzalo, N. Tuning, Violaine Bellee, Alessandra Gioventù, G. Manca, O. Schneider, Natalia Polukhina, Evgenii Shmanin, M. Rotondo, Alex Seuthe, B. Schmidt, Serhii Cholak, Renata Kopecna, Ivan Belyaev, M. Xu, Jan-Marc Basels, Marko Petrič, Carmen Giugliano, Silvia Borghi, Karol Hennessy, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, M. Charles, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, Mark Richard James Williams, A. Artamonov, Mark Slater, Vladislav Belavin, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Lucian Cojocariu, Mark Smith, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Mario Edgardo Olivares, Patrick Owen, Nicola Skidmore, Vasyl Dobishuk, Vladimir Gligorov, J. Maratas, P. Roloff, Stanislav Poslavskii, D. Wiedner, Z. A. Zhu, C. Chen, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, Aleksei Chernov, Kurt Rinnert, M. De Cian, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, Michele Veronesi, S. Meloni, Zakariya Aliouche, L. Shekhtman, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Jiangqiao Hu, A. Dzyuba, O. Maev, Milosz Zdybal, Camille Normand, S. Zucchelli, Abhijit Mathad, Sebastian Bachmann, Nikolai Voropaev, V. Obraztsov, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, Amanda May Donohoe, William Parker, K. De Bruyn, F. Polci, G. Valenti, Xixin Liang, Chun-wei Gu, S. Vecchi, Tommaso Colombo, Vladimir Macko, I. Nasteva, Kuzma Ivshin, Benjamin Audurier, Joan Mauricio, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, F. Martinez Vidal, Marco Guarise, Jakub Moron, Ivan Polyakov, Basem Khanji, Y. Xie, Thomas Blake, H. Schindler, M. Fontana, P. Naik, Yury Guz, Kimberley Vos, Kodassery Prasanth, Marek Idzik, F. Maciuc, Tjeerd Ketel, Philipp Ibis, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, F. J. P. Soler, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Mauricio Féo, A. Leflat, P. Alvarez Cartelle, A. Petrolini, J. Fu, Shuaiyi Liu, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, Victor Coco, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, Tara Shears, A. Hicheur, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Jakub Ryzka, Andrea Valassi, Tara Nanut, Alex Daniel Fernez, Fabio Ferrari, Marcin Kucharczyk, Timothy Evans, S. G. Weber, Yasmine Amhis, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, A. Dovbnya, Mateusz Goncerz, Maximilien Chefdeville, Zhuoming Li, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, Harald Viemann, Simon Nieswand, Annarita Buonaura, Valery Zhukov, Barbara Sciascia, J. M. Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, D. R. Johnson, W. Huang, Henryk Karol Giemza, M. Schmelling, Dong Xiao, M. De Serio, Matthew Kenzie, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, D. Lacarrere, Jordan Daniel Roth, S. Simone, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Christopher Betancourt, Matteo Giovannetti, Alexey Boldyrev, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, Hossein Afsharnia, Daria Strekalina, C. L. Da Silva, Maciej Witold Majewski, S. Mariani, Aleksandr Terentev, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, M. McCann, Carina Trippl, Lucia Grillo, Aleksandr Solovev, Blaise Delaney, Emilie Maurice, Laura Promberger, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, A. Satta, Ulrik Egede, M. Pappagallo, D. Pinci, Preema Rennee Pais, C. R. Jones, E. Ben-Haim, Z. Xiang, M. H. Schune, U. Uwer, Marco Petruzzo, Y. Zhou, Roberto Calabrese, P. Durante, Marian Stahl, Louis Lenard Gerken, Davide Brundu, Alessio Sarti, Colm Harold Murphy, Qiang Xu, M. T. Tran, C. Patrignani, V. Kudryavtsev, Svende Braun, Paul Andre Günther, Igor Slazyk, M. Vieites Diaz, Lucio Anderlini, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, I. A. Monroy, Donal Murray, S. Esen, Stephan Escher, Patrick Koppenburg, L. Calefice, Ettore Zaffaroni, Christoph Langenbruch, T. Skwarnicki, Bhagyashree Pagare, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, A. McNab, Roland Bernet, B. D. C. Westhenry, Alexsei Chubykin, Liliana Congedo, A. Contu, Olivier Leroy, Polina Kravchenko, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, L. Garrido, Hans Dembinski, Christoph Hasse, G. Passaleva, Christopher James Pawley, Yue Pan, T. J. Gershon, A. Casais Vidal, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Jonathan Plews, L. Meyer Garcia, Sandro Cadeddu, Christopher Burr, Peter Griffith, Elie Aslanides, B. Quintana, Fanghua Jiang, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Z. Mathe, E. Jans, P. De Simone, G. D. Lafferty, Ivan Shchemerov, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Houkang Liu, Alexander Vagner, D. Melnychuk, Daniel Berninghoff, K. Wyllie, Naomi Veronika Raab, Veronika Chobanova, Jana Crkovská, Martina Ferrillo, Jan Langer, L. M. Garcia Martin, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Da Yu Tou, B. Pietrzyk, Srishti Bhasin, Harris Conan Bernstein, Edoardo Franzoso, William Barter, Martina Pili, Cheryl Pappenheimer, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, Markus Frank, Shakhzod Dadabaev, Ina Carli, M. S. Rangel, S. Malde, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Maxime Schubiger, Mika Vesterinen, Samuel Belin, Tatiana Gaintseva, Pierre Billoir, C. Bozzi, G. Sarpis, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Pavol Stefko, Thomas Ackernley, Adam Benjamin Morris, Luca Minzoni, Dylan Jaide White, Michela Garau, J. J. Xu, B. Spaan, Claudia Bertella, J. Closier, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, M. Tobin, Stephane T'Jampens, Aleksandra Snoch, John Matthew Durham, R. J. Barlow, A. Romero Vidal, Constantin Weisser, A. Di Cicco, Tomasz Fiutowski, Karlis Dreimanis, E. Grauges, Krzysztof Swientek, Ning Qin, Sara Sellam, P. Gandini, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Olga Madejczyk, Franco Bedeschi, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, A. Papanestis, H. Li, E. L. Gkougkousis, Marta Calvi, Y. H. Zheng, O. De Aguiar Francisco, Miroslav Saur, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Simone Capelli, Xiaolong Hu, C. J. G. Onderwater, Alexander Inglessi, Diego Alejandro Milanes, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, Jingxu Wang, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Elena Graverini, A. Jawahery, Andrea Merli, F. Teubert, Roel Aaij, O. Boente Garcia, Vadym Denysenko, A. Grecu, F. Machefert, Luciano Pappalardo, Michael Alexander, D. Lucchesi, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Ying Lu, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, L. Sun, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, J. J. Back, Adam Davis, Ryunosuke Hugo O'Neil, Thomas Henry Hancock, Aleksei Andreianov, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Ruiting Ma, Jacopo Cerasoli, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, J. García Pardiñas, Mick Mulder, Hans Dijkstra, Victor Renaudin, T. Mombächer, A. Bursche, Dawid Gerstel, Bernardo Adeva, Maxim Borisyak, K. Carvalho Akiba, A. Lusiani, A. G. Morris, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, A. Scarabotto, G. Mancinelli, Conor Fitzpatrick, Oliver Lantwin, P. Collins, Y. Sun, Gerwin Meier, Serena Maccolini, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, Jan Patrick Hammerich, T. Kirn, Lex Marinus Greeven, Thomas Peter Jones, Andrea Lampis, Valeriia Lukashenko, A. Semennikov, F. Blanc, Antonino Sergi, Kevin Heinicke, François Fleuret, Sandra Amato, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, A. Bondar, A. Brea Rodriguez, T. Gys, S. Ricciardi, Artur Ishteev, Timofei Maltsev, R. Lefèvre, C. Parkes, K. Belous, Eluned Smith, Ivan Solovyev, Silvia Gambetta, Jie Yu, B. Leverington, D. Yang, M. Chrzaszcz, W. Baldini, R. Schwemmer, L. Giubega, A. Oyanguren, Halime Sazak, J. H. Lopes, Malte Hecker, V. Balagura, Kara Renee Mattioli, Matthieu Marinangeli, M. Cruz Torres, Alexandre Boyer, P. Di Nezza, S. Klaver, Matthew Birch, Wenhua Hu, G. Graziani, C. Gaspar, Youen Kang, Igor Kostiuk, S. Blusk, Z. Xu, Jolanta Brodzicka, Biljana Mitreska, X. Han, S. Li, S. J. Chen, J. J. Saborido Silva, C. Sanchez Gras, Dmitrii Ilin, Christoph Frei, Ifan Williams, Patrick Robbe, Almagul Kondybayeva, P. Baladron Rodriguez, Vukan Jevtic, Alex Pearce, A. F. Campoverde Quezada, D. Hynds, K. M. Fischer, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, Marina Artuso, J. Lomba Castro, P. Vazquez Regueiro, Fedor Baryshnikov, Donal Hill, Daniel Vieira, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, M. Martinelli, Ming Zeng, Laurent Dufour, Chung Nguyen-Mau, Nicola Neri, M. Patel, Anastasiia Kharisova, P. Spradlin, L. Zhang, A. Dziurda, Sergei Popov, Viacheslav Duk, Daniele Marangotto, Federico Lazzari, N. K. Watson, Francesco Dettori, Quentin Fuehring, W. Wislicki, P. Vincent, Hannah Louise Pullen, D. De Simone, Viacheslav Matiunin, Gregory Ciezarek, Yawen Wang, Sebastian Neubert, James Vincent Mead, G. H. Gong, Razvan Daniel Moise, Jeremy Dalseno, Anna Danilina, Artem Ryzhikov, Franz Muheim, Adam Szabelski, Phillip John Marshall, Nis Meinert, A. Alfonso Albero, A. Ukleja, Shudong Zhang, Alison Tully, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Jean François Marchand, G. Wormser, S. Ferreres Sole, F. Goncalves Abrantes, Michal Kreps, V. Gibson, Davide Fazzini, Wojciech Krzemien, Oleg Stenyakin, Marco Cattaneo, C. Santamarina Rios, P. K Resmi, M. Korolev, J. He, Surapat Ek-In, Martha Hilton, F. Archilli, A. Falabella, M. van Veghel, G. Martellotti, Biagio Saitta, S. Easo, Stanislav Luchuk, Cynthia Nunez, Hongjie Mu, C. A. Aidala, L. Del Buono, Roman Litvinov, D. Websdale, B. Jost, B. Couturier, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, Mauro Morandin, Vladimir Chulikov, Claire Prouve, Neville Harnew, X. Cid Vidal, B. Malecki, Paolo Ciambrone, Robbert Erik Geertsema, C. Haen, T. Ruf, Y. Li, Yuqing Fan, John Gordon Smeaton, Christopher John Parkinson, M. Veltri, G. Haefeli, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, Eduard Ursov, Evelina Gersabeck, Olivier Deschamps, W. D. Hulsbergen, Konstantinos Petridis, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, Serhii Koliiev, Miroslaw Firlej, Barbara Passalacqua, Mauro Piccini, Artem Maevskiy, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, Antonio Pellegrino, C. B. Van Hulse, A. Vorobyev, Marek Jezabek, F. Dordei, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Marco Clemencic, Eleonora Luppi, Mikkel Bjørn, F. A. Garcia Rosales, M. Pepe Altarelli, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Alastair Roger Tanner, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, Thomas Harrison, R. A. Fini, F. Redi, L. Calero Diaz, A. Brossa Gonzalo, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, P. Gironella Gironell, C. Abellán Beteta, C. Satriano, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, Giulia Tuci, Marie Bachmayer, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Ekaterina Govorkova, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, R. Santacesaria, G. Punzi, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, S. H. Lee, Maksim Karpov, Yuezhe Yao, Lain-Jong Li, Abbie Jane Chadwick, M. J. Bradley, A. Bitadze, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, Renato Quagliani, Minaugas Sarpis, Gennady Panshin, M. Poli Lener, Roberto Ribatti, Flavio Pisani, Valery Pugatch, Fabrice Desse, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, Zishuo Yang, C. Göbel, M. Palutan, L. Dieste Maronas, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, Ekaterina Trifonova, l. Soares Lavra, Ph. Charpentier, Julien Cogan, F. F. Wilson, E. Polycarpo, Tatsuya Nakada, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, G. Bencivenni, Alexander Malinin, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, L. A. Granado Cardoso, Dana Bobulska, Anna Lupato, M. Shapkin, Alexander Berezhnoy, Alexander Mclean Marshall, S. Monteil, R. Matev, George Holger Lovell, B. Rachwal, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Wolfgang Funk, S. L. Yang, T. T. H. Pham, Maria Flavia Cicala, R. McNulty, P. Krokovny, C. Vázquez Sierra, Matthew George Chapman, Marko Milovanovic, Liupan An, D. Torres Machado, F. Reiss, Cameron Thomas Dean, Manuel Schiller, B. Souza De Paula, R. Vazquez Gomez, B. Dey, T. Kvaratskheliya, Lauren Douglas, Brij Kishor Jashal, A. B. Rodrigues, Alessandro Pastore, Zhenzi Wang, Martino Borsato, G. Carboni, P. Garcia Moreno, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Zhihong Shen, S. Schael, Eduardo Rodrigues, M. Senghi Soares, T. Grammatico, D. Zhang, David Anthony Friday, Stefano Cali, D. E. Hutchcroft, Wojciech Krupa, Tai-hua Lin, Olli Lupton, Sergey Legotin, Marcel Materok, O. Yushchenko, Michele Atzeni, George Coombs, Marcel Merk, Alina Zharkova, Fidan Suljik, Sara Celani, G. Liu, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, M. Van Dijk, Moran Wang, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Vitalii Lisovskyi, E. van Herwijnen, L. Ferreira Lopes, F. L. Souza De Almeida, S. Filippov, Giovanni Cavallero, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, P. Camargo Magalhaes, X. K. Zhou, Niladribihari Sahoo, Yang Yang, A. Lai, Andrea Mauri, Wenbin Qian, Y. G. Gao, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, T. E. Latham, Elisabet Golobardes, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, Sune Jakobsen, R. Le Gac, Sergey Didenko, Simone Bifani, V. Franco Lima, J. A. de Vries, N. Valls Canudas, M. Brodski, G. Wilkinson, Hangyi Wu, C. Matteuzzi, Dmitrii Pereima, Fedor Ratnikov, M. Witek, M. Needham, Luca Tomassetti, Salvatore Aiola, Philip Ilten, S. Stone, Ouail Kitouni, Johannes Albrecht, Roberta Cardinale, Eliane Epple, Malcolm John, M. Gandelman, E. Gushchin, Xiaotao Huang, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, D. Vom Bruch, Andrew Beiter, R. Nandakumar, S. Perazzini, M. Franco Sevilla, Alexey A. Petrov, Joseph David Shupperd, S. Farry, M. J. Morello, Thomas Boettcher, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, Felix Johannes Kress, Shantam Taneja, U. Marconi, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Ross John Hunter, Michael Becker, Dmitry Golubkov, D. Galli, L. Pica, H. R. Qi, Davide Zuliani, Patrick Mackowiak, Bo Fang, Floris Keizer, Jihyun Bhom, Mariia Poliakova, V. Egorychev, E. Vilella Figueras, Ryan Calladine, L. R. Madhan Mohan, Lesya Shchutska, E. Cogneras, Peilian Li, E. Dall’Occo, S. A. Wotton, John Jake Lane, Rudolf Oldeman, Massimiliano Fiorini, Ilaria Neri, A. Gallas Torreira, E. Spadaro Norella, Dmitry Popov, Simon Akar, Aristeidis Fkiaras, Roger Forty, A. Bay, B. T. Meadows, G. Raven, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, Alexander Battig, E. Santovetti, M. D. Sokoloff, Gabriele Simi, Lukas Witola, L. Bian, C. Marin Benito, Konrad Klimaszewski, Y. Zhang, F. Stagni, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Jan Buytaert, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Guillaume Pietrzyk, M. Plo Casasus, Danila Saranin, Andrii Usachov, Paul Seyfert, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, M. R. J. Williams, Naomi Cooke, Marco Adinolfi, C. Gotti, G. Alkhazov, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, Alessandro Minotti, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, V. Shevchenko, Mikhail Hushchyn, S.I. Eidelman, Loris Martinazzoli, Xuhao Yuan, Jiayin Sun, Yiheng Luo, Deepanwita Dutta, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, M. Calvo Gomez, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, G. Corti, Ao Xu, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, Martin Stefan Bieker, Daniel Charles Craik, Stefano Petrucci, R. Lindner, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Ilia Belov, Louis Henry, Wojciech Kucewicz, Yiduo Shang, Quan Zou, M. Ramos Pernas, Marco Santimaria, R. Currie, Matteo Salomoni, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Gerd Joachim Kunde, A. Schopper, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, Lars Eklund, Rui Wang, T. Lesiak, Leon David Carus, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, Ziad Ajaltouni, Matteo Bartolini, Gianluca Zunica, Michele Piero Blago, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, L. Kravchuk, Alessandro Cardini, Chishuai Wang, J. M. De Miranda, J. Baptista Leite, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Pawel Kopciewicz, Andrea Villa, Dominik Müller, Dillon Scott Fitzgerald, V. Vagnoni, A. Bertolin, O. Steinkamp, Anastasia Smetkina, D. Martinez Santos, J. Z. Fan, Andreas Güth, Peter Svihra, T. D. Nguyen, Sergei Kholodenko, Mark Whitehead, Tommaso Pajero, Lucas Mcconnell, N. Sagidova, O. Zenaiev, Li Xu, S. De Capua, Ia. Bezshyiko, Nikolay Nikitin, S. Gomez Fernandez, D. Savrina, Philippe d'Argent, P. E. L. Clarke, Sebastien Ponce, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, A. C. dos Reis, Mark Hatch, C. M. Costa Sobral, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Nikolay Bondar, Ph. Ghez, B. R. Gruberg Cazon, J. Marks, Antje Mödden, M. Straticiuc, Jonas Rademacker, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 104
A search for $CP$ violation in charmless three-body $\Xi_b^- \to p K^- K^-$ decays is performed using $pp$ collision data recorded with the LHCb detector, corresponding to integrated luminosities of $1\,\text{fb}^{-1}$ at a centre-of-mass energy $\sq
Autor:
Ryan Newcombe, Giacomo Vitali, Louis Lenard Gerken, Stephan Escher, Evgenii Shmanin, T. Skwarnicki, Bhagyashree Pagare, Patrick Koppenburg, Louis Henry, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Alexander Vagner, B. D. C. Westhenry, E. Smith, Tomasz Fiutowski, Simon Akar, T. J. Harrison, Sandro Cadeddu, P. Collins, Y. Sun, Thomas Peter Jones, Carmen Giugliano, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, Cedric Meaux, Simon Stemmle, Romanovskiy, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Oleg Stenyakin, Yury Guz, D. Melnychuk, Gerwin Meier, F. J. P. Soler, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, Andrea Lampis, Mario Edgardo Olivares, Rui Wang, Edoardo Franzoso, C. Fitzpatrick, C. A. Aidala, L. Del Buono, Roman Litvinov, Lars Eklund, Shuaiyi Liu, A. Dovbnya, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, A. Alfonso Albero, R. Waldi, Niladribihari Sahoo, G. Wormser, T. Kirn, C. A. Chavez Barajas, X. Han, L. Zhang, Svende Braun, C. Chen, Frank Ferrari, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Marianna Fontana, Leon David Carus, Murdo Traill, P. R. Li, A. Dziurda, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, Francesco Dettori, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Ziad Ajaltouni, R. Graciani Diaz, Rebecca Lane, Michele Veronesi, Zakariya Aliouche, Paul Andre Günther, W. Wislicki, Neville Harnew, S. Ferreres Sole, Dipanwita Dutta, Gediminas Sarpis, Matthew Scott Rudolph, T. Nakada, Preema Rennee Pais, Yuezhe Yao, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, Thomas Henry Hancock, George Coombs, B. Dey, Gianluca Zunica, A. Falabella, Renato Quagliani, Davide Fazzini, T. Ruf, D. Sanchez Gonzalo, N. Tuning, Michele Piero Blago, Biagio Saitta, Stanislav Luchuk, C. Santamarina Rios, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, Y. Li, Hang Yin, G. Punzi, G. Martellotti, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, A. Leflat, Ekaterina Trifonova, Alexander Malinin, M. van Veghel, G. D. Lafferty, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Ivan Shchemerov, A. Buonaura, Alessandra Gioventù, l. Soares Lavra, Duk, Gennady Panshin, Andreas Güth, P. Seyfert, C. Göbel, Anna Lupato, R. Schwemmer, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, F. F. Wilson, T. D. Nguyen, M. Poli Lener, Petr Fedin, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, A. Vorobyev, Marek Jezabek, F. Dordei, M. Rotondo, Serhii Cholak, C. Vázquez Sierra, K. Carvalho Akiba, S. Gambetta, F. Martinez Vidal, D. Martinez Santos, Serhii Koliiev, Fabrice Desse, George Holger Lovell, Federico Redi, Sergei Kholodenko, A. B. Rodrigues, W. D. Hulsbergen, R. Manera Escalero, N. Valls Canudas, Jonathan Plews, Matthew John Bradley, Balagura, P. De Simone, Konstantinos Petridis, Jonas Rademacker, Stephane T'Jampens, C. Marin Benito, S. Eidelman, Mick Mulder, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Stephen M. Stahl, O. De Aguiar Francisco, N. Neufeld, Anne Robert, W. Parker, Sofia Kotriakhova, Jihyun Bhom, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, Samuel Belin, A. Romero Vidal, N. Sagidova, O. Zenaiev, Constantin Weisser, G. Manca, O. Schneider, Renata Kopecna, M. J.J. John, David Anthony Friday, M. Xu, Karol Hennessy, Ifan Williams, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, Tjeerd Ketel, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, Gligorov, F. Blanc, L. Tomassetti, Adam Szabelski, A. Ukleja, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Colm Harold Murphy, Li Li, G. Simi, Stefano Cali, Manuel Schiller, Hongjie Mu, J. G. Cogan, Zhukov, A. Hicheur, M. De Serio, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, Eliane Epple, J. Fu, D. Lacarrere, J. F. Marchand, Lauren Douglas, A. Bay, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, A. Bursche, A. Brossa Gonzalo, Ettore Zaffaroni, X. Huang, P. Gironella Gironell, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, R. Lefèvre, N. G. Polukhina, E. van Herwijnen, Antonio Pellegrino, L. Garrido, A. Vollhardt, O. Lupton, S. Ricciardi, M. T. Tran, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, C. L. Da Silva, Alex Seuthe, Igor Slazyk, M. McCann, I. A. Monroy, Carina Trippl, Tara Nanut, Aleksandr Solovev, Mark Slater, K. Wyllie, S. G. Weber, C. Prouve, Z. Mathe, B. T. Meadows, B. Pietrzyk, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, Vorobyev, Jan Langer, G. Raven, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, A. Semennikov, Wojciech Krupa, B. Spaan, W. Funk, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, Philippe Charpentier, Christoph Frei, Lisovskyi, F. Muheim, Philippe Ghez, G. Graziani, Cheryl Pappenheimer, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, John Gordon Smeaton, Christopher John Parkinson, M. Veltri, D. Vom Bruch, E. Polycarpo, Jiesheng Yu, Halime Sazak, M. D. Sokoloff, G. Bencivenni, R. Vazquez Gomez, M. Merk, Egorychev, J. Wang, C. Gotti, Hannah Louise Pullen, G. Alkhazov, M.I. Williams, M. Alexander, Bartosz Malecki, Roland Bernet, Yue Pan, T. J. Gershon, Renaudin, Daria Strekalina, J. Lomba Castro, Andrew Beiter, D. Vieira, Lucian Cojocariu, O. Leroy, Pavol Stefko, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, L. Calero Diaz, P. Vazquez Regueiro, J. Maratas, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, I. Polyakov, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, A. Jawahery, Mikhail Hushchyn, M. Korolev, J. He, Surapat Ek-In, Y. H. Zheng, A. Bertolin, G. Valenti, Quentin Fuehring, U. Marconi, C. J. G. Onderwater, P. Gandini, R. Silva Coutinho, D. De Simone, Dmitry Popov, Alexander Inglessi, Jiayin Sun, Stephane Monteil, Alexandre Boyer, Michele Atzeni, Sergey Legotin, M. Adinolfi, D. Torres Machado, R. Nandakumar, P. Roloff, A. F. Campoverde Quezada, Miroslav Saur, Harris Conan Bernstein, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Denysenko, Patrick Robbe, P. Baladron Rodriguez, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, C. Bozzi, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, M. Calvo Gomez, Elie Aslanides, Mikhail Zavertyaev, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, Guoming Liu, Minaugas Sarpis, A. Lusiani, C. Langenbruch, A.E. Bondar, X. Cid Vidal, Marco Cattaneo, Claudia Bertella, Aleksei Andreianov, Phillip John Marshall, Aleksei Chernov, Christoph Hasse, G. Passaleva, Christopher James Pawley, Lukas Calefice, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, M. Kucharczyk, T. Gys, Roel Aaij, Kuzma Ivshin, Christopher Burr, Sergei Popov, E. Graverini, Maria Elena Stramaglia, P. Owen, Joan Mauricio, G. Corti, Ross John Hunter, Dmitry Golubkov, Kudryavtsev, Martin Stefan Bieker, P. Alvarez Cartelle, Philipp Ibis, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Paolo Carniti, Moran Wang, S. Baker, Xiao-Rui Lyu, D. Hill, Meril Reboud, D. Savrina, L. Bian, J. Dalseno, Wojciech Krzemien, Sandra Amato, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Tommaso Colombo, K. E. Kim, Amanda May Donohoe, D. C. Craik, Y. Xie, P. Di Nezza, L. Ferreira Lopes, S. Klaver, S. Tolk, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Eduard Ursov, Barbara Passalacqua, J. J. Saborido Silva, K. Belous, H.-P. Dembinski, M. Franco Sevilla, F. L. Souza De Almeida, William Barter, Martina Pili, Maximilien Chefdeville, Nikolai Voropaev, K. De Bruyn, F. Polci, Jolanta Brodzicka, Biljana Mitreska, Stanislav Poslavskii, D. R. Johnson, Matthew Kenzie, E. Grauges, R. J. Barlow, Mauro Piccini, B. Adeva, Alexander Berezhnoy, Tisserand, Maurizio Martinelli, S. Borghi, Konrad Klimaszewski, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Benjamin Audurier, Jakub Ryzka, L. Shekhtman, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, Denis Derkach, A. Zhelezov, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Alessandro Pastore, A. Fernandez Prieto, Jiangqiao Hu, Li Xu, Emmy Gabriel, Gibson, Xixin Liang, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Giulia Tuci, Thomas Blake, H. Schindler, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Marek Idzik, Laurent Dufour, J. H. Lopes, Thomas Hadavizadeh, S. Vecchi, Maciej Witold Majewski, Wenhua Hu, Bellee, M. De Cian, Shishu Zhang, F. Machefert, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, Davide Zuliani, Ying Lu, Saverio Mariani, P. Spradlin, M. Milovanovic, C. R. Jones, E. Ben-Haim, Alessio Piucci, Razvan Daniel Moise, Nikita Kazeev, Marta Calvi, O. Maev, Dawid Gerstel, Mark Wilkinson, S. Filippov, Patrick Mackowiak, S. De Capua, Bo Fang, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Marco Guarise, Yasmine Amhis, Kurt Rinnert, S. Neubert, Mariia Poliakova, Danila Saranin, M. Vieites Diaz, D. R. Muller, Milosz Zdybal, Yiheng Luo, J. Closier, A. Petrolini, Marco Petruzzo, Lucio Anderlini, Matthew George Chapman, Andrii Usachov, Y. Zhou, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Emilie Maurice, Nikolay Nikitin, S. Gomez Fernandez, J. Albrecht, P. Garcia Moreno, S. Perazzini, E. Vilella Figueras, H. Cai, Artur Ishteev, B. Souza De Paula, Chun-wei Gu, Matteo Giovannetti, M. Morandin, Alexey Boldyrev, Marian Stahl, M. van Beuzekom, Naomi Veronika Raab, Scott Ely, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, Marie Bachmayer, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, C. Parkes, R. Santacesaria, M. H. Schune, U. Uwer, M. J. Charles, Malte Hecker, Placinta, Alexey A. Petrov, Stefano Petrucci, Almagul Kondybayeva, Tai-Hua Lin, D. Hynds, D. Galli, D. Zhang, A. Davis, L. L. Pappalardo, P. Camargo Magalhaes, L. Grillo, Alessandro Camboni, Fedor Baryshnikov, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, P. E. L. Clarke, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Mateusz Goncerz, Barbara Sciascia, Boris Quintana, Abhijit Mathad, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, Ina Carli, Davide Brundu, Fidan Suljik, Sara Celani, Sebastian Bachmann, Roberto Ribatti, Liliana Congedo, Martino Borsato, M. Van Dijk, Jordan Daniel Roth, Sebastien Ponce, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, A. C. dos Reis, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, Da Yu Tou, F. Teubert, G. Mancinelli, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Antonino Sergi, M. Shapkin, Qianfan Xu, Marina Artuso, Yawen Wang, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, N. Neri, G. Haefeli, Franco Lima, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, T. Boettcher, A. Papanestis, A. Brea Rodriguez, Dmitrii Ilin, Naomi Cooke, X. Yuan, C. Patrignani, Hossein Afsharnia, Joseph David Shupperd, Timofei Maltsev, A. Grecu, Loris Martinazzoli, Simon Nieswand, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, A. I. McNab, Obraztsov, J. M. Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, S. Simone, Zhuoming Li, Vagnoni, Ivan Solovyev, Kenenbek Arzymatov, W. Baldini, Martha Hilton, G. H. Gong, Cynthia Nunez, D. Websdale, L. M. Garcia Martin, B. Couturier, R. Matev, B. Rachwal, J. J. Back, G. Carboni, Macko, Anna Danilina, D. E. Hutchcroft, M. Andreotti, Pugatch, Pascal Vincent, Marcel Materok, J. García Pardiñas, T. T. H. Pham, R. Lindner, I. Nasteva, R. A. Fini, Elisabeth Maria Niel, C. Abellán Beteta, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, T. Kvaratskheliya, Brij Kishor Jashal, Lorenzo Pica, Lex Marinus Greeven, Y. N. Gao, P. Griffith, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Stefano Zucchelli, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, O. Yushchenko, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Belavin, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Zhihong Shen, S. Schael, M. Ramos Pernas, J. J. Xu, Karlis Dreimanis, Martina Ferrillo, T. E. Latham, Cameron Thomas Dean, R. McNulty, P. Krokovny, W. Kucewicz, A. Satta, D. A. Milanes, Elisabet Golobardes, Gianluigi Casse, R. Calabrese, Angelo Loi, Yue-tao Yang, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, Chobanova, J. A. de Vries, M. Pepe Altarelli, S. Farry, Xia-Ji Liu, M. Senghi Soares, Lukashenko, Edward James Millard, W. Huang, Anastasia Smetkina, J. Z. Fan, Michal Dziewiecki, Mark Whitehead, Lucas Mcconnell, Marco Gersabeck, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Paolo Ciambrone, X. K. Zhou, Z. Xu, Matthieu Marinangeli, M. Tobin, S. J. Chen, G. Ciezarek, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, E. Dall'Occo, Mikhail Mikhasenko, C. Sanchez Gras, Krzysztof Swientek, Andrea Bizzeti, Olga Madejczyk, E. Jans, Franco Bedeschi, Songkyo Lee, A. Oyanguren, Simone Meloni, C. Nguyen-Mau, F. Maciuc, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, B. Khanji, M. Schmelling, A. Lai, C. Satriano, Simone Capelli, A. Contu, Ho Ling Li, P. Naik, Polina Kravchenko, Andrea Mauri, A. Pearce, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, Chulikov, P. Ilten, Mauricio Féo, P. Fernandez Declara, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Kevin Heinicke, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Srishti Bhasin, Arthur Marius Hennequin, Kara Renee Mattioli, M. Cruz Torres, Michael Brodski, Donal Murray, Heather Mckenzie Wark, A. Ustyuzhanin, Henryk Karol Giemza, Sergey Didenko, Simone Bifani, B. Schmidt, M. Frank, Abbie Jane Chadwick, A. Bitadze, Ivan Belyaev, Dong Xiao, Sune Jakobsen, Jan-Marc Basels, A. Artamonov, O. Steinkamp, Aiguo Xu, M. Pappagallo, D. Pinci, M. Vesterinen, M. S. Rangel, Liupan An, Florian Reiss, S. Malde, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, P. Marino, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, D. Lucchesi, Daniele Marangotto, Serena Maccolini, T. M. Evans, M. Patel, Anastasiia Kharisova, E. Spadaro Norella, Federico Lazzari, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, Huagang Liu, L. A. Granado Cardoso, Alexsei Chubykin, G. Wilkinson, A. Dzyuba, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, Z. Wang, Fanghua Jiang, E. M. Gersabeck, E. Rodrigues, C. Matteuzzi, N. K. Watson, Artem Ryzhikov, Nis Meinert, Michal Kreps, B. Jost, Sara Sellam, Dmitrii Pereima, C. Haen, Fedor Ratnikov, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, Artem Maevskiy, C. B. Van Hulse, Roger Forty, Blaise Delaney, James Vincent Mead, Alexander Battig, Yuqing Fan, M. N. K. Smith, Marco Clemencic, Luyan Sun, Mikkel Bjørn, F. A. Garcia Rosales, Kirsebom, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, F. Goncalves Abrantes, Felix Johannes Kress, U. Egede, Lukas Witola, Salvatore Aiola, Shantam Taneja, Maksim Karpov, Maurice Becker, Laura Promberger, Roberta Cardinale, A. Casais Vidal, L. Meyer Garcia, Z. Xiang, E. Santovetti, Tatiana Gaintseva, Pierre Billoir, Dobishuk, Y. Zhang, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Zishuo Yang, C. Gaspar, M. Palutan, John Matthew Durham, Alessio Sarti, M. Fiorini, P. d'Argent, L. Dieste Maronas, Oliver Lantwin, A. Valassi, Christopher Betancourt, François Fleuret, F. Stagni, Andrea Merli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Francesca M. Pisani, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Matiunin, Hans Dijkstra, Maxim Borisyak, Dana Bobulska, M.F. Cicala, Jan Buytaert, D. Wiedner, Maxime Schubiger, G. Cavallero, Kamil Leszek Fischer, B. Leverington, D. Yang, M. Chrzaszcz, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, L. Giubega, Daniel Berninghoff, Flavio Archilli, M. Plo Casasus, Ryan Calladine, Maitreyee Mukherjee, D. J. White, Luca Minzoni, Michela Garau, Hangyi Wu, Mark Hatch, C. M. Costa Sobral, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Jana Crkovská, Aleksandra Snoch, Floris Keizer, L. R. Madhan Mohan, Lesya Shchutska, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, T. G. Shears, E. Cogneras, S. A. Wotton, John Jake Lane, Nikolay Bondar, Ilia Belov, Rudolf Oldeman, S. Esen, Ilaria Neri, A. Gallas Torreira, A. Sciubba, J. Marks, Thomas Ackernley, Antje Mödden, M. Straticiuc, R. Le Gac, Matthew James Tilley, Marco Santimaria, R. Currie, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, M. Witek, W. Qian, M. Needham, S. Stone, Gerd Joachim Kunde, A. Schopper, Ouail Kitouni, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, Alison Tully, T. Lesiak, M. Gandelman, E. Gushchin, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, Matteo Bartolini, L. Kravchuk, Alessandro Cardini, Chishuai Wang, J. M. De Miranda, A.B. Morris, N. Skidmore, J. Baptista Leite, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Pawel Kopciewicz, E. Luppi, Holger Stevens, O. Boente Garcia, Jevtic, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, P. Durante
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 104
Autor:
L. Garrido, A. Ustyuzhanin, Loris Martinazzoli, Romanovskiy, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, J. García Pardiñas, R. Lindner, I. Nasteva, Elisabeth Maria Niel, M. Alexander, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Y. N. Gao, Yue-tao Yang, Adam Dendek, Patrick Robbe, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, Rafel Manera Escalero, Daniele Marangotto, Anastasia Smetkina, Marie Bachmayer, J. Z. Fan, R. Gomez, Pavol Stefko, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, J. H. Lopes, Wenhua Hu, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, Mark Whitehead, Lucas Mcconnell, Artem Ryzhikov, Nis Meinert, Michal Kreps, B. Jost, Phillip John Marshall, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, S. Baker, Wojciech Krzemien, R. Santacesaria, M. J. Charles, A. Davis, Blaise Delaney, Maurice Becker, Laura Promberger, F. J. P. Soler, Z. Xiang, Saverio Mariani, Yuqing Fan, Alessandro Camboni, Fedor Baryshnikov, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, J. G. Cogan, Songkyo Lee, Paula Alvarez Cartelle, P. Gandini, G. Wilkinson, Alessio Sarti, M. Fiorini, Marco Clemencic, E. M. Gersabeck, Luyan Sun, Mikkel Bjørn, Mark Slater, G. H. Gong, R. Matev, B. Rachwal, Hannah Louise Pullen, C. Matteuzzi, M. Korolev, David Sanchez Gonzalo, Patricia Camargo Magalhaes, Dmitrii Pereima, T. T. H. Pham, Anna Danilina, Claudia Bertella, Francesco Dettori, Rebecca Lane, A. Falabella, Biagio Saitta, Stanislav Luchuk, Serhii Koliiev, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, G. Simi, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Aleksei Andreianov, Z. Mathe, Alex Seuthe, Robbert Erik Geertsema, Eduard Ursov, Barbara Passalacqua, Mauro Piccini, B. Adeva, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, P. d'Argent, R. McNulty, P. Krokovny, Daniel Berninghoff, C. Haen, P. Griffith, Elisabetta Spadaro Norella, Artem Maevskiy, C. B. Van Hulse, Paolo Ciambrone, Z. Xu, Fedor Ratnikov, A. Hicheur, M. De Serio, D. Lacarrere, C. L. Da Silva, Lukashenko, L. Shekhtman, Jiangqiao Hu, M. N. K. Smith, Salvatore Aiola, Michal Dziewiecki, J. He, Surapat Ek-In, Xixin Liang, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, Chun-wei Gu, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Thomas Peter Jones, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, M. McCann, Carina Trippl, Andrea Lampis, Ryan Newcombe, Evgenii Shmanin, Paula Garcia Moreno, Jan Langer, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, A. I. McNab, Obraztsov, Sandra Amato, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Giulia Tuci, Lag Cardoso, Alexander Malinin, Pablo Baladron Rodriguez, Zhuoming Li, Jonathan Plews, Matthew John Bradley, Xabier Cid Vidal, Luca Minzoni, Michela Garau, Kirsebom, Maksim Karpov, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, Balagura, P. De Simone, E. Jans, M.I. Williams, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Srishti Bhasin, M. S. Rangel, Liupan An, X. Han, P. Marino, Roberta Cardinale, Sara Sellam, Abraham Gallas Torreira, Martina Ferrillo, Carlos Abellán Beteta, B. Spaan, W. Huang, Melissa Maria Cruz Torres, Ettore Zaffaroni, K. Wyllie, S. G. Weber, L. Zhang, W. Funk, B. Pietrzyk, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, Sergey Legotin, William Barter, Martina Pili, K. Belous, Jolanta Brodzicka, S. L. Yang, S. Gambetta, Jana Crkovská, Aleksandra Snoch, Zishuo Yang, C. Gaspar, M. Palutan, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Ruiting Ma, Oliver Lantwin, A. Valassi, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, D. Yang, M. Chrzaszcz, L. Giubega, Aleksandr Solovev, Lucian Cojocariu, O. Leroy, J. Maratas, A. Bertolin, Jose Maria Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, P. Roloff, Aleksei Chernov, K. E. Kim, Amanda May Donohoe, K. De Bruyn, F. Polci, Jakub Ryzka, J. Closier, Davide Brundu, C. Patrignani, M. Andreotti, Marianna Fontana, Roel Aaij, Sergei Popov, E. Graverini, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, J. Dalseno, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Alexander Berezhnoy, Arthur Marius Hennequin, A. Petrolini, Marco Petruzzo, D. Vieira, I. Polyakov, Miroslav Saur, Carmen Giugliano, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, Donal Murray, A. Bay, B. T. Meadows, Biljana Mitreska, Holger Stevens, Monica Pepe Altarelli, Y. Zhou, Cheryl Pappenheimer, Lais Soares Lavra, M. Merk, Y. H. Zheng, C. J. G. Onderwater, Alexander Inglessi, A. B. Rodrigues, Bartosz Malecki, Roland Bernet, Juan Jose Saborido Silva, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Placido Fernandez Declara, Roberto Ribatti, M. Shapkin, Qianfan Xu, Davide Fazzini, T. Ruf, Y. Li, Hang Yin, Michael Brodski, Heather Mckenzie Wark, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, M. Frank, Abbie Jane Chadwick, T. Kvaratskheliya, M. Tobin, David Anthony Friday, A. Lusiani, A. Bitadze, Brij Kishor Jashal, E. Dall'Occo, Krzysztof Swientek, Lorenzo Pica, Jevtic, G. Raven, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, M. D. Sokoloff, Olga Madejczyk, Franco Bedeschi, A. Oyanguren, Juan Martin Otalora Goicochea, Laurent Dufour, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, Stefano Cali, Dana Bobulska, A. Vorobyev, Marek Jezabek, F. Dordei, P. Naik, M. Kucharczyk, T. Gys, Gediminas Sarpis, Matthew Scott Rudolph, N. Tuning, Marian Stahl, Naomi Veronika Raab, D. Savrina, Chulikov, P. Ilten, Ross John Hunter, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, Huagang Liu, Simone Capelli, Stanislav Poslavskii, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Jairo Alexis Rodriguez Lopez, David Gerick, Mauricio Féo, E. Santovetti, Dmitry Golubkov, Kudryavtsev, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Tatiana Gaintseva, Pierre Billoir, Mario Edgardo Olivares, Rui Wang, Dobishuk, A. Buonaura, Sergio Gomez Fernandez, Da Yu Tou, F. Teubert, Alessandra Gioventù, M. Rotondo, Serhii Cholak, Renata Kopecna, D. R. Muller, John Matthew Durham, Vorobyev, N. Neri, Z. Wang, Lucio Anderlini, Vagnoni, Oscar De Aguiar Francisco, Ivan Solovyev, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, W. Baldini, L. Bian, Henryk Karol Giemza, Fernanda Goncalves Abrantes, P. Di Nezza, Svende Braun, S. Klaver, Nikolai Voropaev, R. Schwemmer, O. Maev, Alexandre Brea Rodriguez, A. Alfonso Albero, Konrad Klimaszewski, Cibran Santamarina Rios, C. Chen, Kurt Rinnert, P. Spradlin, Pere Gironella Gironell, Dong Xiao, Sebastian Bachmann, M. J.J. John, Milosz Zdybal, L. Grillo, Christopher Betancourt, Martino Borsato, Pablo Vazquez Regueiro, G. Ciezarek, A. Leflat, R. S Coutinho, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, C. Gotti, J. F. Marchand, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, M. Pappagallo, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, Michele Veronesi, A. Vollhardt, Marco Guarise, Lisovskyi, F. Muheim, Philippe Ghez, G. Wormser, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, Ina Carli, Stephan Eisenhardt, Andrea Merli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Jakub Jacek Malczewski, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Hans Dijkstra, Zakariya Aliouche, D. Pinci, M. Vesterinen, C. Langenbruch, G. Haefeli, X. Huang, Maxim Borisyak, G. Alkhazov, P. Durante, John Gordon Smeaton, Christopher John Parkinson, M. Veltri, Giacomo Vitali, Louis Lenard Gerken, Eva Vilella Figueras, Stephan Escher, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, S. Filippov, Xiaofeng Zhu, A. Papanestis, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Adrián Casais Vidal, Minaugas Sarpis, Danila Saranin, A. Grecu, Andrii Usachov, H. Cai, Serena Maccolini, A.E. Bondar, T. M. Evans, E. van Herwijnen, Patrick Koppenburg, B. D. C. Westhenry, J. J. Back, F. Maciuc, Mikhail Hushchyn, T. J. Harrison, Sandro Cadeddu, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Miguel Ramos Pernas, A. Bursche, M. Ferro-Luzzi, L. L. Pappalardo, D. Melnychuk, Alexsei Chubykin, Tommaso Colombo, Mateusz Goncerz, Davide Zuliani, Piera Muzzetto, Sune Jakobsen, A. Zhelezov, Patrick Mackowiak, Barbara Sciascia, Bo Fang, Boris Quintana, Jordan Daniel Roth, Hossein Afsharnia, G. Carboni, Macko, G. Punzi, Lex Marinus Greeven, Beatriz Garcia Plana, Abhijit Mathad, Matthew George Chapman, D. C. Craik, Yawen Wang, G. Valenti, Oscar Boente Garcia, Fanghua Jiang, Emilie Maurice, Martha Hilton, Quentin Fuehring, D. E. Hutchcroft, Pugatch, Pascal Vincent, R. Waldi, Marcel Materok, Niladribihari Sahoo, O. Yushchenko, S. Ricciardi, Philippe Charpentier, Yuezhe Yao, Christoph Frei, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Cynthia Nunez, Julian Lomba Castro, Duk, S. Eidelman, Gennady Panshin, Mariia Poliakova, Mick Mulder, M. Adinolfi, Kuzma Ivshin, P. Owen, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Ekaterina Trifonova, Joan Mauricio, Thomas Henry Hancock, M. van Veghel, D. Zhang, X. K. Zhou, T. E. Latham, B. Dey, W. Kucewicz, Fidan Suljik, F. Blanc, R. Lefèvre, Fabrice Desse, Y. Xie, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, Stephane T'Jampens, Alessandro Pastore, B. Khanji, Anne Robert, W. Parker, Philipp Ibis, Fernando Martinez Vidal, Jiayin Sun, A. Lai, Andrea Mauri, A. Pearce, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, Sara Celani, Elisabet Golobardes, M. Van Dijk, Thomas Blake, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Anna Lupato, G. Graziani, J. Wang, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Maximilien Chefdeville, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Oleg Stenyakin, C. Fitzpatrick, C. A. Aidala, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, B. De Souza Paula, A. Jawahery, Diego Torres Machado, G. Mancinelli, Sergey Didenko, George Holger Lovell, D. De Simone, Dmitry Popov, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, Simone Bifani, Guoming Liu, Dmitrii Ilin, Lima, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, D. R. Johnson, Maciej Witold Majewski, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Stefano Zucchelli, L. Del Buono, C. R. Jones, Roman Litvinov, Marco Cattaneo, Manuel Franco Sevilla, G. Corti, Murdo Traill, Halime Sazak, Alexandre Boyer, E. Ben-Haim, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, Nikita Kazeev, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, Colm Harold Murphy, D. Websdale, Li Li, Manuel Schiller, B. Couturier, R. A. Fini, Martin Stefan Bieker, Lauren Douglas, T. Nakada, Marcos Romero Lamas, Renato Quagliani, Razvan Daniel Moise, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Belavin, Christoph Hasse, G. Passaleva, Christopher James Pawley, Lukas Calefice, Christopher Burr, Maria Elena Stramaglia, C. Göbel, Zhihong Shen, S. Schael, Wojciech Krupa, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, Kazuyoshi Carvalho Akiba, T. Skwarnicki, Bhagyashree Pagare, Xia-Ji Liu, D. Hill, Louis Henry, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, E. Smith, Tomasz Fiutowski, E. Grauges, F. Machefert, P. Collins, Y. Sun, Gerwin Meier, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, J. Albrecht, Artur Ishteev, T. Kirn, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Silvia Ferreres Sole, Federico Redi, C. Parkes, H.-P. Dembinski, P. R. Li, A. Dziurda, Neville Harnew, M. De Cian, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, Lars Eklund, Leon David Carus, Eliane Epple, Ziad Ajaltouni, Liliet Calero Diaz, Gianluca Zunica, Michele Piero Blago, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, Andrew Beiter, Andreas Güth, P. Seyfert, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, U. Marconi, F. F. Wilson, T. D. Nguyen, Sergei Kholodenko, N. Sagidova, O. Zenaiev, Maurizio Martinelli, S. Borghi, Li Xu, Bellee, Giulia Frau, Lishuang Ma, S. De Capua, Nikolay Nikitin, P. E. L. Clarke, Sebastien Ponce, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, A. C. dos Reis, Alexander Vagner, Cedric Meaux, L. Tomassetti, Adam Szabelski, A. Ukleja, Simon Stemmle, Edoardo Franzoso, Antonio Pellegrino, Frank Ferrari, E. Polycarpo, G. Bencivenni, Michele Atzeni, Moran Wang, S. Tolk, Preema Rennee Pais, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, S. Vecchi, Shishu Zhang, M. Milovanovic, Alessio Piucci, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Matteo Giovannetti, M. Morandin, Alexey Boldyrev, M. H. Schune, U. Uwer, Liliana Congedo, Tjeerd Ketel, J. Fu, Tara Nanut, Carlos Vázquez Sierra, C. Prouve, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, Daria Strekalina, Gligorov, Maria Vieites Diaz, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, M. Patel, Anastasiia Kharisova, Federico Lazzari, N. K. Watson, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, James Vincent Mead, O. Lupton, M. T. Tran, U. Egede, M.F. Cicala, Igor Slazyk, Clara Remon Alepuz, I. A. Monroy, D. Wiedner, Egorychev, Angel Fernando Campoverde Quezada, G. Cavallero, Hangyi Wu, Mark Hatch, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Flavio Archilli, Lakshan Ram Madhan Mohan, Yue Pan, Johannes Heuel, Ying Lu, T. J. Gershon, Renaudin, Sebastian Schulte, Elie Aslanides, Mark Wilkinson, T. G. Shears, Nikolay Bondar, Timofei Maltsev, Simon Nieswand, S. Simone, J. J. Xu, Karlis Dreimanis, R. Calabrese, Matthieu Marinangeli, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, A. Sciubba, S. J. Chen, A. Satta, Lorena Dieste Maronas, D. A. Milanes, Simone Meloni, C. Nguyen-Mau, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, J. Marks, Thomas Ackernley, Chobanova, Antje Mödden, D. Lucchesi, J. A. de Vries, M. Straticiuc, Ho Ling Li, R. Nandakumar, Kevin Heinicke, Diego Martinez Santos, Kara Renee Mattioli, M. Schmelling, Tisserand, C. Satriano, S. Perazzini, Alexey A. Petrov, A. Contu, Joseph David Shupperd, Felipe Andres Garcia Rosales, Polina Kravchenko, S. Farry, B. Schmidt, F. M. L. de Almeida, Antonio Fernandez Prieto, Ivan Belyaev, E. Rodrigues, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, Felix Johannes Kress, Shantam Taneja, Jan-Marc Basels, A. Artamonov, L. C Garcia, Juan Baptista Leite, R. Le Gac, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Matthew James Tilley, M. Witek, W. Qian, M. Needham, S. Stone, Ouail Kitouni, M. Gandelman, E. Gushchin, A. Dzyuba, Harris Conan Bernstein, C. Bozzi, Samuel Belin, Constantin Weisser, N. G. Polukhina, A. Semennikov, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, Jiesheng Yu, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, Stephane Monteil, Ricardo Graciani Diaz, R. J. Barlow, Yury Guz, Shuaiyi Liu, A. Dovbnya, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Marta Calvi, Paul Andre Günther, Dipanwita Dutta, G. D. Lafferty, Iaroslava Bezshyiko, Ivan Shchemerov, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, Florian Reiss, S. Malde, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, Maxime Schubiger, Kamil Leszek Fischer, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Luis Miguel Garcia Martin, D. J. White, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, Ilia Belov, S. Esen, Marco Poli Lener, Marco Santimaria, Jonas Rademacker, R. Currie, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, Gerd Joachim Kunde, A. Schopper, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Stephen M. Stahl, N. Neufeld, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, Sofia Kotriakhova, Jihyun Bhom, Alison Tully, Dorothea Vom Bruch, T. Lesiak, G. Manca, O. Schneider, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, M. Xu, Matteo Bartolini, Karol Hennessy, L. Kravchuk, Alessandro Cardini, Roger Forty, Chishuai Wang, J. M. De Miranda, A.B. Morris, N. Skidmore, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Alexander Battig, Gianfranco Morello, Pawel Kopciewicz, Lukas Witola, Lino Ferreira Lopes, Nuria Valls Canudas, Joan Ruiz Vidal, Miriam Lucio Martinez, E. Luppi, Cmc Sobral, Ifan Williams, Y. Zhang, F. Stagni, Hongjie Mu, Zhukov, Francesca M. Pisani, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Matiunin, Jan Buytaert, Arnau Brossa Gonzalo, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Emmy Gabriel, Gibson, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, S. Neubert, Yiheng Luo, Stefano Petrucci, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Cameron Thomas Dean, O. Steinkamp, Aiguo Xu, Ryan Calladine, Floris Keizer, Lesya Shchutska, E. Cogneras, Maximo Plo Casasus, S. A. Wotton, John Jake Lane, Rudolf Oldeman, Miriam Calvo Gomez, Carla Marin Benito, Ilaria Neri, Denysenko, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Cristina Sanchez Gras, Matthew Kenzie, Dawid Gerstel, Malte Hecker, Placinta, Almagul Kondybayeva, Tai-Hua Lin, D. Hynds, D. Galli, Marina Artuso, W. Wislicki, George Coombs, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, G. Martellotti, Petr Fedin, W. D. Hulsbergen, Konstantinos Petridis, Luke George Scantlebury Smead, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, Simon Akar, Naomi Cooke, X. Yuan
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 104
The ratio of the B s 0 and B 0 fragmentation fractions, f s / f d , in proton-proton collisions at the LHC, is obtained as a function of B -meson transverse momentum and collision center-of-mass energy from the combined analysis of different B -decay
Autor:
Wenhua Hu, Youen Kang, S. Blusk, Saverio Mariani, Ziad Ajaltouni, Alessandro Camboni, K. M. Fischer, Fedor Baryshnikov, Ying Lu, L. Garrido, Mark Wilkinson, Samuel Belin, Pavol Stefko, Gianluca Zunica, Federico Redi, Michele Piero Blago, N. Valls Canudas, P. Gandini, G. H. Gong, Timofei Maltsev, A. Romero Vidal, Constantin Weisser, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Z. Mathe, Jan Langer, Aleksei Andreianov, Andreas Güth, P. Seyfert, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, F. F. Wilson, Eliane Epple, T. D. Nguyen, Anna Danilina, Victor Renaudin, P. Alvarez Cartelle, N. G. Polukhina, A. Semennikov, Matthew Birch, Igor Kostiuk, J. J. Xu, Karlis Dreimanis, R. Calabrese, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Zesheng Tang, L. Tomassetti, C. Vázquez Sierra, Adam Szabelski, A. Ukleja, K. Carvalho Akiba, Antonio Pellegrino, Sandra Amato, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, K. Belous, E. Polycarpo, G. Bencivenni, D. Vieira, I. Polyakov, Miroslav Saur, Paul Nathaniel Swallow, Michele Atzeni, Moran Wang, Jolanta Brodzicka, Biljana Mitreska, Anton Philippov, Nicola Serra, Alexander Vagner, A. Lusiani, Lukas Gruber, Laurent Dufour, D. Vom Bruch, Andrew Beiter, U. Marconi, Yuezhe Yao, R. Le Gac, Ryan Calladine, V. Franco Lima, Ilia Belov, S. Esen, Sergei Kholodenko, P. Griffith, Paolo Ciambrone, Matthieu Marinangeli, S. J. Chen, C. Sanchez Gras, Simone Meloni, Jiesheng Yu, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, Stephane Monteil, M. Kucharczyk, T. Gys, Ifan Williams, Ho Ling Li, Ekaterina Trifonova, M. van Veghel, l. Soares Lavra, Matthew James Tilley, Harris Conan Bernstein, C. Bozzi, P. Durante, Cedric Meaux, G. Carboni, Giacomo Vitali, Louis Lenard Gerken, D. E. Hutchcroft, Pascal Vincent, Marcel Materok, L. Bian, Simon Stemmle, Thomas Peter Jones, Gediminas Sarpis, S. Playfer, Edoardo Franzoso, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Andrea Lampis, Plamen Hristov Hopchev, Floris Keizer, Ross John Hunter, Dmitry Golubkov, L. R. Madhan Mohan, Nathanael Farley, A. Casais Vidal, L. Meyer Garcia, Anna Lupato, M. Witek, W. Qian, X. Han, M. Needham, Stephan Escher, Frank Ferrari, Patrick Koppenburg, A. Alfonso Albero, G. Wormser, P. Di Nezza, S. Klaver, Lesya Shchutska, James Mwangi Kariuki, O. Maev, L. Zhang, Marianna Fontana, N. Sagidova, O. Zenaiev, J. J. Saborido Silva, S. Stone, George Holger Lovell, R. Manera Escalero, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, S. Ferreres Sole, B. D. C. Westhenry, Vladimir Chulikov, Ouail Kitouni, Johannes Albrecht, Ryan Newcombe, Z. Xu, Mikhail Mikhasenko, C. Nguyen-Mau, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, D. Lucchesi, V. Gibson, Hongjie Mu, Oleg Stenyakin, C. Fitzpatrick, L. Del Buono, Roman Litvinov, Davide Fazzini, Evgenii Shmanin, T. Ruf, Kevin Heinicke, Kara Renee Mattioli, M. Cruz Torres, Colm Harold Murphy, Li Li, Manuel Schiller, Y. Li, Hang Yin, Davide Zuliani, T. J. Harrison, Sandro Cadeddu, M. Gandelman, R. J. Barlow, Marta Calvi, Lauren Douglas, D. Melnychuk, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, A. Vorobyev, Marek Jezabek, F. Dordei, Jonas Rademacker, Simon Nieswand, Valery Zhukov, M. Alexander, Patrick Robbe, P. Baladron Rodriguez, Phillip John Marshall, O. Yushchenko, Rizwaan Adeeb Mohammed, Patrick Mackowiak, M. Ramos Pernas, Bo Fang, Konrad Klimaszewski, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, D. Sanchez Gonzalo, N. Tuning, Violaine Bellee, William Dean, A. Buonaura, Alessandra Gioventù, M. Rotondo, Mariia Poliakova, Murdo Traill, Serhii Cholak, Renata Kopecna, Sebastian Bachmann, Andrew George Morris, M. J.J. John, Martino Borsato, T. Nakada, R. Waldi, X. Huang, E. Gushchin, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, G. Punzi, P. Naik, W. Wislicki, Marco Santimaria, Andrea Bizzeti, Niladribihari Sahoo, Wojciech Krupa, P. Ilten, Stephen M. Stahl, O. De Aguiar Francisco, N. Neufeld, Carmen Giugliano, V. Egorychev, E. Vilella Figueras, M. Patel, Anastasiia Kharisova, Federico Lazzari, Gary Robertson, Sergey Gromov, N. K. Watson, James Vincent Mead, Vladimir Macko, Yury Guz, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, S. Tolk, E. Santovetti, Tatiana Gaintseva, Pierre Billoir, Gennady Panshin, M. Poli Lener, Marie Bachmayer, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, S. Vecchi, Shishu Zhang, M. Milovanovic, Sofia Kotriakhova, Jihyun Bhom, Alessio Piucci, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, Yasmine Amhis, H. V. Cliff, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Federico Alessio, Matteo Giovannetti, M. Morandin, Alexey Boldyrev, C. A. Aidala, R. Nandakumar, M. H. Schune, U. Uwer, E. Cogneras, Liliana Congedo, R. Santacesaria, J. M. Fernandez-tenllado Arribas, S. Simone, A. Satta, S. H. Lee, D. A. Milanes, S. Baker, Wojciech Krzemien, Robbert Erik Geertsema, T. Skwarnicki, Barbara Passalacqua, Renato Quagliani, Mauricio Féo, E. van Herwijnen, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Mauro Piccini, Bhagyashree Pagare, R. Currie, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, Gerd Joachim Kunde, A. Schopper, Louis Henry, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, F. Goncalves Abrantes, U. Egede, Shuaiyi Liu, A. Dovbnya, G. Valenti, V. Obraztsov, X. K. Zhou, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, C. Gotti, Fabrice Desse, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Arthur Marius Hennequin, G. Mancinelli, J. A. de Vries, George Coombs, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, M. J. Charles, Antonino Sergi, Yawen Wang, Anne Robert, W. Parker, G. Alkhazov, Mikhail Hushchyn, E. Smith, Thomas Henry Hancock, B. Dey, C. Satriano, Danila Saranin, Michael Brodski, C. Santamarina Rios, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, T. Boettcher, A. Brea Rodriguez, Dmitrii Ilin, Rui Wang, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Giulia Tuci, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Ph. Charpentier, Quentin Fuehring, G. Manca, O. Schneider, T. Ackernley, Kuzma Ivshin, Andrii Usachov, P. Owen, Tomasz Fiutowski, Oleksander Kot, S. Perazzini, Alexey A. Petrov, P. Collins, Alexander Malinin, R. Mountain, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, C. Göbel, Alison Tully, Joan Mauricio, Philipp Ibis, Paul Andre Günther, A. Davis, M. Frank, Abbie Jane Chadwick, John Matthew Durham, D. Websdale, L. M. Garcia Martin, Alex Seuthe, Roberto Ribatti, Y. Sun, A. Contu, Martha Hilton, M. Shapkin, Qianfan Xu, Gerwin Meier, O. Lupton, M. T. Tran, Polina Kravchenko, Joseph David Shupperd, S. A. Wotton, M.I. Williams, John Jake Lane, Rudolf Oldeman, B. Couturier, S. Gambetta, M. Xu, A. B. Rodrigues, Igor Skiba, B. Khanji, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, Dipanwita Dutta, Svende Braun, T. Lesiak, G. D. Lafferty, Maximilien Chefdeville, R. A. Fini, C. Chen, B. Schmidt, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, I. A. Monroy, T. J. V. Bowcock, Anthony Gavin Downes, A. Lai, Andrea Mauri, A. Pearce, Michele Veronesi, Jiayin Sun, G. Martellotti, S. Farry, G. Cavallero, Cynthia Nunez, T. Kirn, Zakariya Aliouche, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Ivan Belyaev, Abhijit Mathad, Zhihong Shen, S. Schael, Jan-Marc Basels, A. Artamonov, David Anthony Friday, Stefano Cali, V. Shevchenko, H. Van Hecke, D. R. Johnson, Maciej Witold Majewski, C. R. Jones, Ivan Shchemerov, E. Ben-Haim, Nikita Kazeev, Xia-Ji Liu, Mikhail Zavertyaev, Claudia Bertella, William Barter, Martina Pili, A. Tsaregorodtsev, Ilaria Neri, R. Matev, B. Rachwal, Michal Kazimierz Mazurek, Yue Pan, A. Gallas Torreira, T. J. Gershon, P. R. Li, A. Dziurda, R. Graciani Diaz, Neville Harnew, Elie Aslanides, C. Marin Benito, Simon Akar, F. Maciuc, Christopher Betancourt, T. Kvaratskheliya, Brij Kishor Jashal, Lorenzo Pica, Andrea Merli, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Karol Hennessy, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, Daniel Berninghoff, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Sergey Legotin, C. Langenbruch, M. Vieites Diaz, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Flavio Archilli, E. Rodrigues, Preema Rennee Pais, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, D. R. Muller, Lucio Anderlini, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, M. Schmelling, Vasyl Dobishuk, A. Petrolini, Marco Petruzzo, Petr Fedin, Stephane T'Jampens, F. Martinez Vidal, Stanislav Poslavskii, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, A. Bay, David Gerick, W. D. Hulsbergen, Y. Zhou, B. T. Meadows, A. Dzyuba, Marian Stahl, Naomi Veronika Raab, Guillermo Loustau, Jacopo Cerasoli, Tjeerd Ketel, A. Popov, Ina Carli, A.E. Bondar, J. Ruiz Vidal, Felix Johannes Kress, Florian Reiss, Dong Xiao, Vukan Jevtic, Tommaso Colombo, R. McNulty, P. Krokovny, S. Malde, Jonas Nathanael Eschle, D. C. Craik, M. Pepe Altarelli, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, G. Ciezarek, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Edward James Millard, L. Ferreira Lopes, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Marco Gersabeck, Hans Dijkstra, Maxim Borisyak, A. Ustyuzhanin, M. Franco Sevilla, Shantam Taneja, M.F. Cicala, Kurt Rinnert, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, G. Raven, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, Luca Minzoni, Michela Garau, M. D. Sokoloff, Jana Crkovská, Aleksandra Snoch, Y. Xie, Thomas Blake, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, Huagang Liu, L. A. Granado Cardoso, Da Yu Tou, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, M. Calvo Gomez, Guoming Liu, G. Corti, Martin Stefan Bieker, F. Teubert, F. L. Souza De Almeida, G. Haefeli, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, A. Papanestis, Matthew George Chapman, E. Spadaro Norella, J. Fu, A. Grecu, D. Wiedner, J. J. Back, Bernardo Adeva, Lex Marinus Greeven, M. Senghi Soares, Michal Dziewiecki, D. Hill, Roger Forty, N. Neri, Maxime Schubiger, Konstantinos Petridis, Halime Sazak, R. Vazquez Gomez, Alexander Battig, S. Filippov, Maitreyee Mukherjee, Emilie Maurice, Milosz Zdybal, Alexandre Boyer, Hangyi Wu, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, Tara Nanut, Thomas Hadavizadeh, J. Serrano, L. Grillo, Ivan Solovyev, W. Baldini, Mark Hatch, M. De Cian, M. van Beuzekom, C. M. Costa Sobral, Scott Ely, D. J. White, Giulia Frau, K. Wyllie, S. G. Weber, B. Pietrzyk, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, M. Pappagallo, Lishuang Ma, A. F. Campoverde Quezada, M. Romero Lamas, Lukas Witola, C. Prouve, Viacheslav Duk, R. Schwemmer, M. Ferro-Luzzi, L. L. Pappalardo, P. Camargo Magalhaes, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Z. Wang, Holger Stevens, P. Garcia Moreno, Naomi Cooke, O. Boente Garcia, X. Yuan, Daria Strekalina, Sune Jakobsen, Cheryl Pappenheimer, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, H.-P. Dembinski, M. Merk, Y. Zhang, F. Stagni, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, A. Brossa Gonzalo, D. Zhang, P. Gironella Gironell, Matteo Bartolini, T. G. Shears, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, Nikolay Bondar, D. Pinci, Francesca M. Pisani, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Daniele Marangotto, Y. H. Zheng, C. J. G. Onderwater, Alexander Inglessi, Loris Martinazzoli, Mara Senghi Soares, Jakob Haimberger, Jan Buytaert, J. García Pardiñas, L. Kravchuk, Fidan Suljik, J. F. Marchand, A. Vollhardt, Sara Celani, Alessandro Cardini, R. Lindner, I. Nasteva, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Sonia Amina Bouchiba, Artem Ryzhikov, M. Plo Casasus, Chishuai Wang, Y. N. Gao, J. M. De Miranda, A.B. Morris, N. Skidmore, M. Vesterinen, J. Baptista Leite, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, Ph. Ghez, Tabitha Halewood-leagas, A. Sciubba, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Valeriia Lukashenko, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, Yue-tao Yang, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, Maurizio Martinelli, S. Borghi, Anastasia Smetkina, J. Z. Fan, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, F. Muheim, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, X. Cid Vidal, G. Wilkinson, Gianfranco Morello, Julian Alexander Boelhauve, Pawel Kopciewicz, S. Aiola, Marco Adinolfi, Nis Meinert, Mark Whitehead, Lucas Mcconnell, J. Marks, Antje Mödden, M. Straticiuc, John Gordon Smeaton, Christopher John Parkinson, M. Veltri, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, Jennifer Clare Smallwood, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Michal Kreps, Sergey Strokov, Blaise Delaney, D. Savrina, B. Jost, Hanna Malygina, Edward Brendan Shields, C. Matteuzzi, Vladislav Balagura, Emilie Bertholet, Jascha Peter Grabowski, S. Neubert, Jonathan Plews, Matthew John Bradley, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Yiheng Luo, V. Chobanova, V. Vagnoni, P. De Simone, E. Luppi, F. J. P. Soler, Li Xu, Maurice Becker, Laura Promberger, J. G. Cogan, S. C. Haines, Z. Xiang, Stefano Petrucci, Kenenbek Arzymatov, Alessio Sarti, A. Hicheur, M. De Serio, M. Fiorini, Dmitrii Pereima, D. Lacarrere, Serena Maccolini, C. L. Da Silva, Fedor Ratnikov, Cameron Thomas Dean, P. d'Argent, O. Steinkamp, Aiguo Xu, M. McCann, Carina Trippl, P. Spradlin, Aleksandr Solovev, L. Calero Diaz, Yuqing Fan, Yuyue Gan, Anatoly Butkevich, Minaugas Sarpis, Valery Pugatch, S. De Capua, T. M. Evans, Bartosz Malecki, M. N. K. Smith, Alexsei Chubykin, Roland Bernet, Christoph Hasse, Ia. Bezshyiko, Nikolay Nikitin, Fanghua Jiang, S. Gomez Fernandez, B. Spaan, W. Funk, Daniel Stephen Richards, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, G. Passaleva, Christopher James Pawley, Lukas Calefice, Christopher Burr, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Marco Clemencic, Luyan Sun, Mikkel Bjørn, F. A. Garcia Rosales, Mark Slater, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, P. E. L. Clarke, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, Sebastien Ponce, Sergei Popov, E. Graverini, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, Roberta Cardinale, A. C. dos Reis, Vladislav Belavin, D. Torres Machado, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, Alessandro Pastore, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, L. Shekhtman, Xiaoyan Li, Jiangqiao Hu, Xixin Liang, E. Grauges, Chun-wei Gu, A. Jawahery, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Victor Coco, Zhuoming Li, W. Huang, F. Machefert, Razvan Daniel Moise, A. Puig Navarro, Tamaki Holly Mcgrath, D. Campora Perez, V. Kudryavtsev, D. R. Ward, Donal Murray, Artur Ishteev, Fionn Caitlin Ros Bishop, Stefano Zucchelli, E. M. Gersabeck, C. Parkes, C. Haen, Artem Maevskiy, C. B. Van Hulse, Zishuo Yang, C. Gaspar, M. Palutan, L. Dieste Maronas, M. O. Bettler, V. V. Gligorov, Dana Bobulska, Hannah Louise Pullen, M. Korolev, J. He, Surapat Ek-In, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Hongxi Xing, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, J. Dalseno, Alexander Berezhnoy, Matthew Kenzie, Tobias Tekampe, B. Souza De Paula, Dawid Gerstel, Malte Hecker, Almagul Kondybayeva, Tai-Hua Lin, D. Hynds, D. Galli, Marina Artuso, T. E. Latham, W. Kucewicz, Elisabet Golobardes, Sergey Didenko, Simone Bifani, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, A. Leflat, D. Martinez Santos, S.-G. Chitic, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, A. Bursche, S. Ricciardi, Christoph Frei, Francesco Dettori, Rebecca Lane, A. Falabella, Biagio Saitta, Stanislav Luchuk, Serhii Koliiev, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, G. Simi, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, E. Jans, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Srishti Bhasin, M. S. Rangel, Liupan An, P. Marino, Sara Sellam, Nikolai Voropaev, Matthieu Kecke, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Oliver Lantwin, A. Valassi, Marco Guarise, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, D. Yang, M. Chrzaszcz, L. Giubega, Lucian Cojocariu, O. Leroy, Mateusz Goncerz, Barbara Sciascia, Boris Quintana, J. Maratas, A. Bertolin, P. Roloff, Aleksei Chernov, Jordan Daniel Roth, Hossein Afsharnia, M. R. J. Williams, K. E. Kim, Amanda May Donohoe, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, A. I. McNab, K. De Bruyn, F. Polci, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Martina Ferrillo, Jakub Ryzka, J. Closier, M. Tobin, Davide Brundu, E. Dall'Occo, Krzysztof Swientek, Olga Madejczyk, Resmi P.K, Franco Bedeschi, A. Oyanguren, C. Patrignani, Simone Capelli, P. Fernandez Declara, J. Pinzino, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, Timon Schmelzer, S. Eidelman, Mick Mulder, F. Blanc, R. Lefèvre, G. Graziani, David Gascon, J. Wang, C. Abellan Beteta, J. Lomba Castro, P. Vazquez Regueiro, R. Silva Coutinho, D. De Simone, Dmitry Popov, Viacheslav Matiunin, Marco Cattaneo, J. H. Lopes, Lars Eklund
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
Results are reported from an amplitude analysis of the $B^+\to D^+D^-K^+$ decay. The analysis is carried out using LHCb proton-proton collision data taken at $\sqrt{s}=7,8,$ and $13$ TeV, corresponding to a total integrated luminosity of 9 fb$^{-1}$.
Autor:
Stephan Escher, Jonas Rademacker, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, G. Panshin, Stephen M. Stahl, W. Wislicki, N. Neufeld, Patrick Koppenburg, B. D. C. Westhenry, Guido Andreassi, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, Sofia Kotriakhova, A. Jawahery, C. Santamarina Rios, Titus Mombächer, M. van Veghel, G. Martellotti, Christoph Langenbruch, M. Bartolini, Razvan Daniel Moise, G. Manca, O. Schneider, Natalia Polukhina, J. M. Yu, W. D. Hulsbergen, Konstantinos Petridis, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, M. Vernet, M. Xu, Sandro Cadeddu, D. Melnychuk, Martina Ferrillo, D. Hill, Maurizio Martinelli, S. Borghi, Li Xu, S. De Capua, Ia. Bezshyiko, Nikolay Nikitin, Karol Hennessy, C. Gotti, Lennaert Bel, G. Alkhazov, Michael McCann, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, Mikhail Hushchyn, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, Xuhao Yuan, Jiayin Sun, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, M. Calvo Gomez, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, G. Corti, Martin Stefan Bieker, Daniel Charles Craik, C. Lazzeroni, H.-P. Dembinski, D. Savrina, Sarah Beranek, Simon Nieswand, Annarita Buonaura, Valery Zhukov, X. Han, M. Tobin, E. Dall'Occo, P. E. L. Clarke, Sebastien Ponce, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, A. C. dos Reis, A. Brossa Gonzalo, P. Gironella Gironell, S. Simone, G. Dujany, Christopher Betancourt, Lukas Gruber, V. Franco Lima, R. Silva Coutinho, E. Jans, Srishti Bhasin, Andreas Weiden, Krzysztof Swientek, Franco Bedeschi, Lars Eklund, Vanessa Müller, Ziad Ajaltouni, A. Satta, M. Shapkin, S. Tolk, Thomas Ackernley, L. Zhang, P. Fernandez Declara, S. Sellam, Michele Piero Blago, Andreas Güth, J. A. de Vries, D. Y. Tou, A. Vollhardt, Moritz Demmer, Vladimir Macko, I. Nasteva, Hongming Li, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, T. D. Nguyen, N. Sagidova, Matthew James Tilley, Qiang Xu, Nathanael Farley, M. Witek, C. Vázquez Sierra, A. Büchler-Germann, Ryan Newcombe, Evgenii Shmanin, M. S. Rangel, Liupan An, R. Vazquez Gomez, Timon Schmelzer, Gediminas Sarpis, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, William Barter, Martina Pili, Angelo Carbone, H. F. Schreiner, Alessandro Pastore, Zhenzi Wang, Konrad Klimaszewski, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, K. Carvalho Akiba, Jaap Velthuis, A. Kharisova, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, M. T. Tran, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Michael Alexander, Thomas Henry Hancock, S. Ferreres Sole, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, C. Satriano, M. Needham, A. Contu, Olivier Leroy, J. Jalocha, N. Tuning, Violaine Bellee, William Dean, V. Gibson, Alessandra Gioventù, M. Rotondo, Renata Kopecna, Davide Fazzini, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Nikolai Voropaev, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, S. Vecchi, Alessio Piucci, Yasmine Amhis, A. Dovbnya, J. Maratas, Ifan Williams, Alex Seuthe, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Andrii Usachov, Marco Pappagallo, Arthur Marius Hennequin, S. Ogilvy, Carmen Giugliano, A. Trisovic, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, S. Malde, Maxime Schubiger, Sergey Barsuk, Patrick Owen, Matthieu Kecke, Heather Mckenzie Wark, F. Martinez Vidal, T. J. Gershon, Elie Aslanides, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, T. Ruf, Y. Li, B. Schmidt, Ivan Belyaev, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Tjeerd Ketel, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, A. Petrolini, Marco Petruzzo, Y. Zhou, Matthew Kenzie, Marian Stahl, Naomi Veronika Raab, Jana Crkovská, Thibaud Humair, E. van Herwijnen, Giampiero Mancinelli, R. Ekelhof, Vladimir Gligorov, G. Valenti, Quentin Fuehring, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, L. Giubega, A. Artamonov, O. De Aguiar Francisco, B. Sanmartin Sedes, Hannah Louise Pullen, M. Korolev, J. He, Surapat Ek-In, D. Vom Bruch, O. Maev, Abhijit Mathad, F. Teubert, B. K. Jashal, Malcolm John, M. Gandelman, Nikita Beliy, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, J. Fu, G. Lanfranchi, Mark Richard James Williams, Flavio Pisani, Kuzma Ivshin, Emma Buchanan, T. Grammatico, Hongjie Mu, Barbara Sciascia, E. Spadaro Norella, Federico Cindolo, Roger Forty, Alexander Battig, Jordan Daniel Roth, Sune Jakobsen, Thomas N. Williams, A. Vorobyev, F. Dordei, Anna Danilina, M. Morandin, Cedric Meaux, Mikhail Zavertyaev, F. Reiss, E. Bertholet, Paul Seyfert, O. Kot, Hossein Afsharnia, I. A. Monroy, C. Marin Benito, Christopher Parkes, S. Esen, Francesco Dettori, Dmitry Popov, N. Neri, E. Gushchin, Giovanni Cavallero, Simon Akar, G. D. Lafferty, Nicola Skidmore, Giovanni Passaleva, Tomasz Skwarnicki, Sebastian Bachmann, Wojciech Kucewicz, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, Tomasz Fiutowski, P. Collins, Y. Sun, M. H. Schune, U. Uwer, Daniel Vieira, Philipp Ibis, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, R. Cenci, Samuel Coquereau, M. R. J. Williams, V. Obraztsov, Slavomira Stefkova, Lauren Emma Yeomans, S. Eidelman, Yawen Wang, Sebastian Neubert, D. Decamp, Svende Braun, R. Schwemmer, Tobias Tekampe, A. Bay, Andrea Valassi, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, Tara Nanut, J. Garra Tico, Stefano Zucchelli, Roman Greim, Simon Stemmle, Matthew Kelsey, S. Playfer, Iwan Thomas Smith, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, G. Wilkinson, G. Tuci, Mick Mulder, Hangyi Wu, Marcin Kucharczyk, P. Campana, R. Nandakumar, Marcin Chrzaszcz, B. T. Meadows, Gerwin Meier, Stanislav Poslavskii, Samuel Belin, F. F. Wilson, A. Falabella, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, Biagio Saitta, Eluned Smith, Arseniy Vitkovskiy, A. Maevskiy, G. Raven, A. Golutvin, A. Romero Vidal, Constantin Weisser, C. Haen, C. Chen, M. De Cian, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, Michele Veronesi, S. Roiser, Frank Ferrari, James Mwangi Kariuki, David Gerick, Sophie Richards, A. Gomes, F. Blanc, Z. C. Huard, R. Lefèvre, X. Cid Vidal, F. Muheim, John Gordon Smeaton, M. Veltri, G. Haefeli, Alexander Inyakin, M. D. Sokoloff, D. R. Johnson, Maciej Witold Majewski, C. R. Jones, Alexander Berezhnoy, Matthew Scott Rudolph, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, Malte Hecker, C. B. Van Hulse, A. Dzyuba, Guillermo Loustau, T. Kirn, Olivier Göran Girard, Kurt Rinnert, Almagul Kondybayeva, S. Gallorini, D. Hynds, Marco Santimaria, L. Tomassetti, Adam Szabelski, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, Yuyue Gan, E. Ben-Haim, Nikita Kazeev, Vincenzo Battista, Shuang-Nan Zhang, Naomi Cooke, R. Currie, G. Graziani, A. Ukleja, David Gascon, J. Wang, S. Perazzini, M. Franco Sevilla, Alexey A. Petrov, D. Galli, Marina Artuso, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Cameron Thomas Dean, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, V. Chekalina, Ivan Polyakov, F. Maciuc, B. Souza De Paula, Zesheng Tang, J. Lomba Castro, P. Vazquez Regueiro, Valery Pugatch, Martha Hilton, F. Archilli, B. Malecki, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, F. Stagni, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, G. Simi, Igor Kostiuk, C. Matteuzzi, Milosz Zdybal, Jan Buytaert, Dmitrii Pereima, Fedor Ratnikov, J. van Tilburg, Antonio Pellegrino, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Viacheslav Matiunin, A. Schopper, Joseph David Shupperd, M.-N. Minard, Tara Shears, J. V. Viana Barbosa, Mika Vesterinen, Vladimir Romanovskiy, Maria Flavia Cicala, A. Zhelezov, A. Di Canto, Marco Cattaneo, Ph. Ghez, Loris Martinazzoli, C. Göbel, M. Plo Casasus, A. Dziurda, L. Silva de Oliveira, Ao Xu, D. Gerstel, J. H. Lopes, F. Redi, M. Patel, R. Hidalgo Charman, G. Carboni, R. Mountain, E. Polycarpo, Tatsuya Nakada, S. Farry, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, Federico Lazzari, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, Lucian Cojocariu, T. E. Latham, Vladimir Shevchenko, Mark Smith, Kevin Maguire, Wenhua Hu, Y. Zhang, Malgorzata Pikies, N. K. Watson, R. Graciani Diaz, M. Pepe Altarelli, Thomas Harrison, Raul Iraq Rabadan Trejo, Mara Senghi Soares, J. García Pardiñas, R. Lindner, D. E. Hutchcroft, G. Bencivenni, S. Blusk, Marcel Materok, Elisabeth Maria Niel, Claire Prouve, Neville Harnew, A. Bertolin, Saverio Mariani, O. V. Mineev, D. Tonelli, James Vincent Mead, Stephane T'Jampens, O. Yushchenko, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Aleksei Chernov, Anita Nandi, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, A. Oyanguren, Vukan Jevtic, Tommaso Colombo, M. Dorigo, Alessandro Camboni, K. M. Fischer, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Salvatore Aiola, Philip Ilten, T. Lesiak, Blaise Delaney, Harris Conan Bernstein, Yuezhe Yao, Huacheng Cai, Fedor Baryshnikov, Basem Khanji, Y. Xie, Thomas Blake, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Michele Atzeni, C. Bozzi, M. Ramos Pernas, Maurice Becker, Laura Promberger, K. E. Kim, William Parker, Chung Nguyen-Mau, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, Thomas Hadavizadeh, K. De Bruyn, F. Polci, U. Egede, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, Adam Dendek, B. Garcia Plana, Margarita Stepanova, A. Puig Navarro, Gregory Ciezarek, Marco Adinolfi, Anastasia Smetkina, D. Martinez Santos, J. Z. Fan, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Alexandru Ene, Sergey Didenko, Simone Bifani, Z. Xiang, Alessio Sarti, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Christoph Hasse, M. Fiorini, E. Thomas, Florian Lemaitre, J. Cerasoli, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, Jakub Ryzka, Robert Hart, A. Fernandez Prieto, P. d'Argent, M. Ravonel Salzgeber, Emmy Gabriel, Moran Wang, A. A. Alves, Jeremy Dalseno, Timothy Evans, R. J. Barlow, Christopher Burr, Mark Whitehead, L. M. Garcia Martin, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Lucas Mcconnell, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, Marta Calvi, Sean Benson, A. Leflat, X. K. Zhou, Roberta Cardinale, P. Griffith, Felix Johannes Kress, Federica Lionetto, Shantam Taneja, Yiheng Luo, Paolo Ciambrone, Daniel Berninghoff, Deepanwita Dutta, L. Kravchuk, Xiao-yan Li, Alessandro Cardini, L. Henry, l. Soares Lavra, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, J. M. De Miranda, Stefano Petrucci, E. Grauges, Igor Skiba, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, S.-G. Chitic, D. Wiedner, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Alexander Baranov, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, A. Boldyrev, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Gianfranco Morello, Preema Rennee Pais, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Lai, G. Tellarini, F. Machefert, A. Bursche, Mark Hatch, Pawel Kopciewicz, R. Le Gac, Yu. Guz, Jonathan Plews, C. M. Costa Sobral, S. Ricciardi, Dominik Müller, Luca Minzoni, Dylan Jaide White, P. De Simone, Andrea Mauri, Wenbin Qian, Aleksandra Snoch, Kenenbek Arzymatov, H. Xing, Markus Frank, Christoph Frei, Anna Lupato, Y. G. Gao, A. G. Morris, B. Spaan, J. Albrecht, J. Arnau Romeu, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, S. Stracka, J. Closier, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, V. Vagnoni, E. Luppi, Ying Lu, Karlis Dreimanis, R. Calabrese, Silvia Gambetta, A. Vagner, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, Sophie Elizabeth Hollitt, Roel Aaij, Vadym Denysenko, O. Boente Garcia, Nikolay Bondar, S. Monteil, George Holger Lovell, O. Steinkamp, Ryan Calladine, Plamen Hristov Hopchev, Alexander Semennikov, Floris Keizer, R. Manera Escalero, L. R. Madhan Mohan, F. J. P. Soler, M. Chefdeville, C. Remon Alepuz, S. C. Haines, A. Hicheur, M. De Serio, D. Lacarrere, C. L. Da Silva, Kevin Heinicke, Lucia Grillo, Kara Renee Mattioli, M. Cruz Torres, A. Sciubba, A. McNab, J. D. Osborn, E. Cogneras, E. Golobardes, K. Wyllie, Tengiz Kvaratskheliya, Roland Bernet, Manuel Schiller, Lauren Douglas, B. R. Gruberg Cazon, S. A. Wotton, J. Marks, Antje Mödden, M. Straticiuc, John Jake Lane, Rudolf Oldeman, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, Arno Heister, A. Gallas Torreira, M. Merk, Wojciech Krupa, Y. H. Zheng, C. J. G. Onderwater, Alexander Inglessi, Elena Graverini, L. Ferreira Lopes, Timofei Maltsev, S. Filippov, V. Vorobyev, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, A. B. Morris, L. L. Pappalardo, Matthew Charles, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, Ross John Hunter, Dmitry Golubkov, Matthieu Marinangeli, A. Robert, S. J. Chen, Jacopo Pinzino, Wen Chao Zhang, C. Sanchez Gras, Simone Meloni, E. Tournefier, Vladislav Balagura, V. Bocci, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, D. Lucchesi, Patrick Mackowiak, Jihyun Bhom, Mariia Poliakova, Simon Baker, P. Spradlin, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, A. Brea Rodriguez, D. Websdale, B. Couturier, R. A. Fini, C. Abellán Beteta, S. Schael, Xia-Ji Liu, Sheldon Stone, R. Santacesaria, M. Brodski, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Andrew Crocombe, Z. Mathe, Veronika Chobanova, Andrea Mogini, T. J. V. Bowcock, Miroslav Saur, G. Liu, Nicola Serra, Julien Cogan, A. Lusiani, D. A. Milanes, Andrew Beiter, Serhii Koliiev, U. Marconi, R. Matev, B. Rachwal, Victor Egorychev, T. Gys, S. Strokov, P. Di Nezza, S. Klaver, R. McNulty, P. Krokovny, J. J. Saborido Silva, Eduardo Rodrigues, Michal Dziewiecki, Olli Lupton, Ph. Charpentier, Alexander Malinin, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Wolfgang Funk, A. B. Rodrigues, Matthew George Chapman, David Anthony Friday, Stefano Cali, George Coombs, Emilie Maurice, M. Vieites Diaz, Lucio Anderlini, Martino Borsato, B. Pietrzyk, A. Popov, Xiaofeng Zhu, A. Papanestis, A. Grecu, D. Zhang, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, J. J. Back, Bernardo Adeva, Marianna Fontana, Patrick Robbe, Phillip John Marshall, Wojciech Krzemien, Evelina Gersabeck, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Zhihao Xu, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Oleg Stenyakin, C. Fitzpatrick, C. A. Aidala, L. Del Buono, Murdo Traill, J. Serrano, David Loh, L. Garrido, Pavol Stefko, Axel Kevin Kuonen, P. Gandini, Luca Pescatore, Adam Davis, Wander Baldini, Victor Renaudin, P. Alvarez Cartelle, Sandra Amato, A. Bondar, K. Belous, Jolanta Brodzicka, Biljana Mitreska, Laurent Dufour, A. Alfonso Albero, G. Wormser, G. Punzi, M. Poli Lener, Fabrice Desse, C. Gaspar, Alex Pearce, Pietro Albicocco, Daniele Marangotto, R. Quagliani, Nis Meinert, Alison Tully, Michal Kreps, B. Jost, Hanna Malygina, Zishuo Yang, M. Palutan, M. O. Bettler, Dana Bobulska, P. Naik, Mauricio Féo, S. Reichert, Pietro Marino, M. Schmelling, H. W. Van Hecke, M. Winn, Dong Xiao, D. Pinci, Marco Clemencic, Luyan Sun, Mikkel Bjørn, F. A. Garcia Rosales, Biplab Dey, Serena Maccolini, Alexsei Chubykin, Mark Slater, Vladislav Belavin, Varvara Batozskaya, Fanghua Jiang, L. Shekhtman, Jiangqiao Hu, Xixin Liang, Chun-wei Gu, J. F. Marchand, Victor Coco, Zhuoming Li, Albert Comerma-Montells, W. Huang, M. Mukherjee, D. Campora Perez, V. Kudryavtsev, D. R. Ward, Donal Murray, A. Casais Vidal, B. Quintana, Davide Brundu, Colm Harold Murphy, J. Ruiz Vidal, C. Patrignani, Markus Roehrken, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, E. Santovetti, Pierre Billoir, John Matthew Durham, Andrei Tsaregorodtsev, Andrea Merli, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Hans Dijkstra, Maxim Borisyak, P. Durante
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 102
A measurement of the branching fraction of the decay Bs0→KS0KS0 is performed using proton-proton collision data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 5 fb-1 collected by the LHCb experiment between 2011 and 2016. The branching fraction is de
Autor:
Matthieu Kecke, M. Shapkin, Qianfan Xu, B. Sanmartin Sedes, Konrad Klimaszewski, Simon Nieswand, Lucian Cojocariu, O. Leroy, T. Kvaratskheliya, J. Maratas, A. Bertolin, Valery Zhukov, Aleksei Chernov, Anatoly Konoplyannikov, Barbara Sciascia, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, S. Esen, Boris Quintana, Hannah Louise Pullen, Brij Kishor Jashal, Z. Yang, Jordan Daniel Roth, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, Ying Lu, Guillaume Pietrzyk, Mark Slater, Maciej Wojciech Dudek, Mark Wilkinson, J. He, Surapat Ek-In, R. Nandakumar, Hossein Afsharnia, M. R. J. Williams, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, Alex Seuthe, G. Tellarini, A. Petrolini, Marco Petruzzo, Y. Zhou, Marian Stahl, Naomi Veronika Raab, K. E. Kim, K. De Bruyn, F. Polci, Vladislav Belavin, Varvara Batozskaya, Da Yu Tou, F. Teubert, N. Neri, J. Serrano, W. Baldini, S. Simone, R. Schwemmer, Ryan Newcombe, Evgenii Shmanin, J. F. Marchand, Lars Eklund, A. Vollhardt, F. Muheim, John Gordon Smeaton, M. Veltri, Alexander Inyakin, L. Calero Diaz, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Yuyue Gan, Andrii Usachov, M.I. Williams, Timofei Maltsev, Valery Pugatch, C. Vázquez Sierra, Vladimir Romanovskiy, G. Ciezarek, A. Zhelezov, G. Carboni, Abhijit Mathad, Mikhail Zavertyaev, A. Satta, Marco Santimaria, R. Currie, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, Gerd Joachim Kunde, A. Schopper, Vanessa Müller, Ziad Ajaltouni, D. E. Hutchcroft, Jakub Ryzka, Robert Hart, Michele Piero Blago, Oleksander Kot, R. Mountain, Marcel Materok, O. Yushchenko, J. Closier, Matthieu Marinangeli, Davide Brundu, R. Jacobsson, Rafal Dominik Krawczyk, C. Patrignani, Lauren Emma Yeomans, P. Campana, Hongxi Xing, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, J. Dalseno, Alexander Berezhnoy, M. Ramos Pernas, S. Eidelman, Mick Mulder, Carmen Giugliano, M. Karacson, Qundong Han, D. A. Milanes, Ulrik Egede, J. A. de Vries, V. Volkov, K. Carvalho Akiba, A. A. Alves, X. K. Zhou, K. Wyllie, B. Pietrzyk, Cheryl Pappenheimer, M. Merk, Naomi Cooke, X. Yuan, Igor Skiba, Ifan Williams, Christoph Hasse, G. Passaleva, Vincenzo Battista, S. Perazzini, Alexey A. Petrov, Joseph David Shupperd, B. Khanji, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Lai, Andrea Mauri, A. Pearce, Karlis Dreimanis, R. Calabrese, Emilie Bertholet, Xiao-Rui Lyu, Thibaud Humair, Asoke K. Nandi, R. I. Rabadan Trejo, V. Chobanova, C. Satriano, J. Pinzino, Markus Roehrken, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, Sune Jakobsen, B. Souza De Paula, A. Contu, L. Shekhtman, Xiaoyan Li, Jiangqiao Hu, Xixin Liang, Chun-wei Gu, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, Matthew Kenzie, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, Ho Ling Li, Kevin Heinicke, M. Saur, Y. H. Zheng, F. Blanc, C. J. G. Onderwater, R. Lefèvre, Maxime Vernet, Kara Renee Mattioli, Tatiana Ovsiannikova, Arthur Marius Hennequin, S. Ogilvy, Alexander Inglessi, Michael Brodski, G. Graziani, Andreas Güth, P. Seyfert, Margarete Schellenberg, Peter Svihra, F. F. Wilson, T. D. Nguyen, L. Ferreira Lopes, M. Franco Sevilla, E. Tournefier, Stanislav Poslavskii, David Gerick, Alison Tully, T. Lesiak, William Barter, Martina Pili, Emma Buchanan, Hongjie Mu, Jonas Rademacker, M. Cruz Torres, E. Jans, Daniel Joachim Unverzagt, Srishti Bhasin, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, Tobias Tekampe, S. Farry, M. Dorigo, J. Ruiz Vidal, E. Spadaro Norella, M. S. Rangel, Jozef Tomasz Borsuk, Stephen M. Stahl, Svende Braun, Heather Mckenzie Wark, T. E. Latham, Loris Martinazzoli, Mara Senghi Soares, J. García Pardiñas, R. Lindner, I. Nasteva, Elisabeth Maria Niel, C. Chen, David Gascon, B. Schmidt, J. Lomba Castro, Y. N. Gao, P. Vazquez Regueiro, Angelo Carbone, Jaap Velthuis, Liupan An, Kurt Rinnert, S. Filippov, L. Garrido, N. Sagidova, O. De Aguiar Francisco, N. Neufeld, Ivan Belyaev, R. Silva Coutinho, Dmitry Popov, Sofia Kotriakhova, Jihyun Bhom, P. Marino, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, Dawid Gerstel, A. Stocchi, L. Tomassetti, Christopher Burr, Maria Elena Stramaglia, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, E. Rodrigues, W. Kucewicz, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Piera Muzzetto, Adam Dendek, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, B. Garcia Plana, A. Artamonov, Viacheslav Matiunin, M. Frank, Michele Veronesi, Anastasia Smetkina, Victor Coco, Zhuoming Li, Albert Comerma-Montells, Milosz Zdybal, Sarah Beranek, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, M. Romero Lamas, M. Ferro-Luzzi, L. L. Pappalardo, J. Z. Fan, Marco Cattaneo, J. Jalocha, Adam Szabelski, A. Ukleja, Federico Cindolo, Roger Forty, Alexander Battig, Roman Greim, Matthew George Chapman, W. Huang, Guido Andreassi, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, A. I. McNab, T. Skwarnicki, L. Grillo, D. Savrina, Mark Whitehead, Sophie Richards, G. Manca, O. Schneider, L. Pescatore, M. Xu, C. Gotti, Florian Reiss, S. Malde, Louis Henry, Malte Hecker, Emilie Maurice, Antonio Pellegrino, Sara Sellam, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, Felix Johannes Kress, Federica Lionetto, Shantam Taneja, M.F. Cicala, D. Wiedner, W. C. Zhang, G. Wilkinson, O. Lupton, Ruiting Ma, M. T. Tran, Maxime Schubiger, Lennaert Bel, G. Alkhazov, Martina Ferrillo, P. Durante, Lucas Mcconnell, V. Shevchenko, H. Van Hecke, A. Valassi, Hilbrand Steffen Kuindersma, E. Smith, Tomasz Fiutowski, P. Collins, Y. Sun, Slavomira Stefkova, Gerwin Meier, Y. Zhang, C. Marin Benito, Pavol Stefko, Karol Hennessy, L. G. Scantlebury Smead, C. Lazzeroni, Sergey Didenko, Iwan Thomas Smith, A. Dzyuba, E. Grauges, I. A. Monroy, C. Matteuzzi, Almagul Kondybayeva, D. Hynds, D. Galli, Marina Artuso, Mikhail Hushchyn, Guillermo Loustau, Maitreyee Mukherjee, François Fleuret, S. Kandybei, J. A. B. Coelho, D. Zhang, Vladislav Balagura, T. Kirn, Hangyi Wu, S. Coquereau, A. Puig Navarro, Daniel Berninghoff, B. Leverington, M. Chrzaszcz, E. Polycarpo, Simone Bifani, M. Tobin, Dmitrii Pereima, Stephan Escher, L. Giubega, Fedor Ratnikov, J. van Tilburg, D. J. White, Ignacio Bediaga, Desmond Mzamo Shangase, D. Campora Perez, A. Dziurda, E. Dall'Occo, F. Stagni, Giulio Dujany, Krzysztof Swientek, Francesca M. Pisani, Phoebe Meredith Hamilton, Franco Bedeschi, Jan Buytaert, R. Graciani Diaz, A. Oyanguren, Patrick Koppenburg, P. Spradlin, Mark Hatch, Nikita Beliy, Axel Kevin Kuonen, Jiayin Sun, V. Kudryavtsev, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, Luca Minzoni, C. M. Costa Sobral, Johannes Heuel, Sebastian Schulte, Zesheng Tang, A. Bay, Neville Harnew, B. T. Meadows, Jana Crkovská, G. Bencivenni, D. R. Ward, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, Aleksandra Snoch, T. J. Gershon, Florian Lemaitre, Yuezhe Yao, P. Gandini, P. Fernandez Declara, L. A. Granado Cardoso, B. D. C. Westhenry, M. N. K. Smith, Salvatore Aiola, G. Raven, D. Decamp, W. Wislicki, X. Han, Andreas Weiden, George Coombs, F. Machefert, Timon Schmelzer, Donal Murray, A. Golutvin, Sophie Katharina Kretzschmar, M. Calvo Gomez, A. Di Canto, Francesco Dettori, A. Ustyuzhanin, Elie Aslanides, M. Plo Casasus, T. G. Shears, T. J. Harrison, Sandro Cadeddu, M. D. Sokoloff, Stephane T'Jampens, Alexander Vagner, C. Santamarina Rios, Guoming Liu, Z. Wang, Titus Mombächer, Thomas Grammatico, Jing Wang, Michele Atzeni, G. Corti, M. van Veghel, l. Soares Lavra, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Roberta Cardinale, Harris Conan Bernstein, Matteo Bartolini, Cedric Meaux, A. Falabella, Biagio Saitta, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, D. Melnychuk, C. Bozzi, Martin Stefan Bieker, L. Zhang, Marianna Fontana, Anna Lupato, Nikolay Bondar, Simon Stemmle, Kevin Heijhoff, Lorenzo Capriotti, Pietro Albicocco, S. Playfer, Holger Stevens, Victor Renaudin, P. Alvarez Cartelle, L. Kravchuk, G. Martellotti, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Daniele Marangotto, Moran Wang, O. Boente Garcia, Alessandro Cardini, J. M. De Miranda, A.B. Morris, George Holger Lovell, R. Manera Escalero, Jakub Moron, Kodassery Prasanth, Sara Elizabeth Mitchell, Andrew Crocombe, Frank Ferrari, James Mwangi Kariuki, R. Santacesaria, M. J. Charles, Serhii Koliiev, V. Denysenko, A. Leflat, A. Jawahery, R. Waldi, X. Guo, R. J. Barlow, N. Skidmore, D. Hill, S. Ferreres Sole, X. Cid Vidal, Colm Harold Murphy, Manuel Schiller, A. Davis, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, Sandra Amato, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Lauren Douglas, W. D. Hulsbergen, Konstantinos Petridis, Olivier Göran Girard, Marta Calvi, H.-P. Dembinski, Alexandra Paige Rollings, John Leslie Cobbledick, M. Fuehring, Yu. Guz, Jonathan Plews, Z. Mathe, Arno Heister, G. Simi, Razvan Daniel Moise, K. Belous, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Margarita Stepanova, S. Roiser, Gianfranco Morello, Wojciech Krupa, P. De Simone, Nis Meinert, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, Pawel Kopciewicz, V. Gibson, S. Gallorini, J. Albrecht, T. J. V. Bowcock, Maurizio Martinelli, S. Borghi, A. Fernandez Prieto, S. Tolk, J. D. Osborn, Jolanta Brodzicka, Moritz Demmer, Biljana Mitreska, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Michal Kreps, Sergey Strokov, B. Jost, Thomas Henry Hancock, Li Xu, B. Spaan, Davide Fazzini, T. Ruf, Y. Li, R. Vazquez Gomez, Emmy Gabriel, B. Dey, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, Hanna Malygina, S. Neubert, A. Brossa Gonzalo, D. Martinez Santos, P. Gironella Gironell, A. Tsaregorodtsev, W. Funk, Andrea Mogini, Yiheng Luo, A. Massafferri, Zhuyin Ren, Kevin Maguire, Hang Yin, P. Ling, C. Langenbruch, Laurent Dufour, J. Arnau Romeu, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, J. Marks, Thomas Ackernley, Antje Mödden, M. Straticiuc, S. De Capua, S. Stracka, V. Vagnoni, S. Vecchi, D. Vieira, I. Polyakov, A.E. Bondar, A. Vorobyev, F. Dordei, Vukan Jevtic, Tommaso Colombo, C. Parkes, Roel Aaij, Stefano Petrucci, Ia. Bezshyiko, Nikolay Nikitin, S.-G. Chitic, E. Luppi, R. Matev, B. Rachwal, D. C. Craik, E. Graverini, Ming Zeng, Tommaso Pajero, R. Cenci, A. Alfonso Albero, Ana Trisovic, Tom A. Williams, Shishu Zhang, Kenenbek Arzymatov, J. H. Lopes, A. Lusiani, Marco Clemencic, G. Wormser, Luyan Sun, P. E. L. Clarke, Mikkel Bjørn, Sebastien Ponce, Wenhua Hu, Malgorzata Pikies, Y. Xie, Cameron Thomas Dean, S. Blusk, Thomas Blake, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, F. A. Garcia Rosales, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, A. Casais Vidal, Kayleigh Anne Thomson, Daniele Manuzzi, A. C. dos Reis, Saverio Mariani, O. V. Mineev, Lukas Gruber, Yawen Wang, Alessio Piucci, R. Le Gac, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, M. Kucharczyk, T. Gys, M. De Cian, V. Franco Lima, Alessandro Camboni, K. M. Fischer, M. van Beuzekom, Fedor Baryshnikov, O. Steinkamp, Aiguo Xu, Ryan Calladine, Plamen Hristov Hopchev, Floris Keizer, Scott Ely, R. McNulty, M. Morandin, Alexey Boldyrev, E. Santovetti, M. H. Schune, L. R. Madhan Mohan, U. Uwer, P. Di Nezza, P. Krokovny, Pierre Billoir, Martha Hilton, Cynthia Nunez, Matthew James Tilley, E. Cogneras, John Matthew Durham, S. Klaver, J. J. Saborido Silva, S. A. Wotton, Nathanael Farley, M. Witek, John Jake Lane, Michal Dziewiecki, W. Qian, G. Punzi, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Rudolf Oldeman, Christopher Betancourt, Oleg Stenyakin, C. Fitzpatrick, Anna Danilina, M. Needham, Andrea Merli, Jacopo Cerasoli, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, Gennady Panshin, M. Poli Lener, C. A. Aidala, Hans Dijkstra, Maxim Borisyak, A. Gallas Torreira, L. Del Buono, Gediminas Sarpis, S. Stone, Matthew Scott Rudolph, P. Griffith, N. Tuning, Violaine Bellee, William Dean, A. Buonaura, Alessandra Gioventù, M. Pepe Altarelli, M. Rotondo, Paolo Ciambrone, Renata Kopecna, Fabrice Desse, M. J.J. John, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, Z. Xu, Anne Robert, W. Parker, M. Gandelman, Mikhail Mikhasenko, Andrea Bizzeti, E. van Herwijnen, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Giovanni Bassi, R. Ekelhof, E. Gushchin, G. Valenti, Ph. Charpentier, Alexander Malinin, Kuzma Ivshin, P. Owen, S. Gambetta, Simon Akar, Philipp Ibis, M. H. Kelsey, Jordy Sebastiaan Butter, A. B. Rodrigues, Maximilien Chefdeville, David Anthony Friday, D. R. Johnson, Stefano Cali, Maciej Witold Majewski, C. R. Jones, Samuel Belin, Arseniy Vitkovskiy, A. Romero Vidal, E. Ben-Haim, Nikita Kazeev, Constantin Weisser, M. Alexander, F. J. P. Soler, Patrick Robbe, J. G. Cogan, S. C. Haines, A. Hicheur, Phillip John Marshall, N. G. Polukhina, A. Semennikov, Igor Kostiuk, S. Baker, Wojciech Krzemien, M. De Serio, D. Lacarrere, Jiesheng Yu, B. Adeva, Benjamin Audurier, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Giulia Tuci, M. Vieites Diaz, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, D. R. Muller, Lucio Anderlini, Stephane Monteil, A. Popov, Vladimir Macko, C. L. Da Silva, M. McCann, G. Haefeli, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, A. Papanestis, A. Grecu, J. J. Back, Carina Trippl, A. Dovbnya, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Bartosz Malecki, Dipanwita Dutta, Roland Bernet, G. D. Lafferty, S. J. Chen, C. Sanchez Gras, Simone Meloni, C. Nguyen-Mau, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, D. Lucchesi, Preema Rennee Pais, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, F. Martinez Vidal, Tjeerd Ketel, J. Fu, Tara Nanut, J. Garra Tico, C. Prouve, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, M. Patel, R. Hidalgo Charman, Anastasiia Kharisova, Federico Lazzari, N. K. Watson, D. Tonelli, James Vincent Mead, M. Ravonel Salzgeber, Sean Benson, G. Cavallero, Olivier Deschamps, Niklas Stefan Nolte, Alexander Baranov, Flavio Archilli, O. Maev, Sebastian Bachmann, Andrew George Morris, Martino Borsato, V. Obraztsov, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, F. Maciuc, L. Silva de Oliveira, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, Blaise Delaney, Maurice Becker, Laura Promberger, Z. Xiang, Alessio Sarti, M. Fiorini, P. d'Argent, A. Bursche, S. Ricciardi, Christoph Frei, Ross John Hunter, Dmitry Golubkov, V. Bocci, Patrick Mackowiak, Mariia Poliakova, V. Egorychev, Federico Redi, Nicola Serra, D. Vom Bruch, Andrew Beiter, U. Marconi, G. Mancinelli, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, A. Brea Rodriguez, D. Websdale, L. M. Garcia Martin, B. Couturier, R. A. Fini, C. Abellán Beteta, S. Schael, Xia-Ji Liu, Murdo Traill, T. Nakada, Renato Quagliani, C. Göbel, David Loh, H. F. Schreiner, M. Adinolfi, Alessandro Pastore, Veronica Soelund Kirsebom, Stefano Zucchelli, E. M. Gersabeck, C. Haen, Artem Maevskiy, C. B. Van Hulse, V. Chekalina, J. V. Viana Barbosa, C. Gaspar, M. Palutan, M. O. Bettler, V. V. Gligorov, Dana Bobulska, P. Naik, P. Ilten, Mauricio Féo, S. Reichert, M. Schmelling, M. Winn, Dong Xiao, M. Pappagallo, D. Pinci, M. Vesterinen, Serena Maccolini, T. M. Evans, Alexsei Chubykin, Fanghua Jiang, Nikolai Voropaev
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 101
A search for decay-time-dependent charge-parity (CP) asymmetry in D0→K+K- and D0→π+π- decays is performed at the LHCb experiment using proton-proton collision data recorded at a center-of-mass energy of 13 TeV, and corresponding to an integrate
Autor:
Federico Alessio, Sarah Beranek, O. Lupton, Lucian Cojocariu, O. Leroy, M. T. Tran, A. Alfonso Albero, R. Cenci, J. Maratas, A. Bertolin, Zesheng Tang, Daniel Berninghoff, G. Wormser, Lorenzo Cassina, I. A. Monroy, Yawen Wang, A. Di Canto, Martha Hilton, L. Carson, K. Wyllie, B. Pietrzyk, Luca Minzoni, T. J. Gershon, Vladimir Macko, C. Bozzi, K. E. Kim, K. De Bruyn, F. Polci, Vitalii Lisovskyi, Alla Nogay, Evgenii Shmanin, Elie Aslanides, M. Merk, Y. H. Zheng, C. J. G. Onderwater, Maxime Vernet, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, Max Neuner, Stephane T'Jampens, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, R. Vazquez Gomez, M. Karacson, Holger Stevens, O. Boente Garcia, M. Pepe Altarelli, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, G. Punzi, Gennady Panshin, T. Klimkovich, Svende Braun, Emilie Bertholet, Xiao-Rui Lyu, V. Chobanova, Giulio Gazzoni, R. J. Barlow, Eugenia Price, D. Savrina, C. Chen, J. Closier, Hannah Louise Pullen, Marta Calvi, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, G. Valenti, Alexandru Ene, E. Thomas, Florian Lemaitre, J. He, Vladislav Balagura, X. Yuan, R. Nandakumar, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, R. Tourinho Jadallah Aoude, Davide Brundu, M. Poli Lener, S. Ogilvy, Kevin Maguire, C. Langenbruch, Anne Robert, W. Parker, B. Storaci, C. Färber, Matthew Kenzie, P. Spradlin, S. Easo, Michael Brodski, A.E. Bondar, Kuzma Ivshin, Miroslaw Firlej, Heather Mckenzie Wark, J. Prisciandaro, L. Kravchuk, R. B. Appleby, C. Patrignani, J. Pinzino, A. Dovbnya, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, Laura Gavardi, Luca Federici, M. Shapkin, Qianfan Xu, P. Owen, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Oleg Stenyakin, Tommaso Colombo, D. C. Craik, Hal Evans, Christoph Hasse, G. Passaleva, Philipp Ibis, Christopher Burr, M. Frank, L. Silva de Oliveira, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, Y. Xie, P. Campana, Alessandro Cardini, J. M. De Miranda, A.B. Morris, Tobias Tekampe, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Paolo Carniti, W. C. Zhang, Simon Nieswand, J. J. Walsh, Davide Lancierini, Thomas Blake, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, Y. Shcheglov, Valery Zhukov, T. Kvaratskheliya, X. Han, Andreas Weiden, N. Skidmore, Matthieu Kecke, Meril Reboud, J. Dalseno, Vincenzo Battista, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, S. Perazzini, Alexey A. Petrov, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, B. Sanmartin Sedes, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, S. Simone, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Blaise Delaney, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Gianfranco Morello, Alexander Berezhnoy, M. De Cian, M. van Beuzekom, C. Fitzpatrick, E. Grauges, L. Zhang, C. A. Aidala, Sophie Richards, Malte Hecker, L. Del Buono, Alessio Sarti, L. Garrido, A. Satta, M. Fiorini, D. Chamont, D. A. Milanes, Gianluigi Casse, Angelo Loi, Marianna Fontana, R. Santacesaria, M. J. Charles, Dipanwita Dutta, Gerard Fernandez, J. Jalocha, G. Ciezarek, R. Jacobsson, Scott Ely, O. Grünberg, Roger Forty, Mara Senghi Soares, P. Naik, J. García Pardiñas, S. Farry, Teng Li, Barbara Sciascia, Boris Quintana, Olga Morgunova, A. Gomes, F. Machefert, Maximilien Chefdeville, R. Lindner, Federico Betti, I. Nasteva, P. d'Argent, F. Meier, A. Davis, J. Wimberley, Thibaud Humair, Asoke K. Nandi, J. A. de Vries, Jonas Rademacker, Alexander Vagner, M. Dorigo, T. J. V. Bowcock, L. A. Granado Cardoso, D. Hynds, V. Gibson, E. Jans, D. Galli, Marina Artuso, S. Amerio, W. Wislicki, Murdo Traill, T. Nakada, Y. N. Gao, Pavol Stefko, B. Souza De Paula, O. Maev, Davide Fazzini, A. Tsaregorodtsev, M. S. Rangel, Liupan An, G. D. Lafferty, Cedric Meaux, S. Stracka, J. Albrecht, P. Ilten, V. Vagnoni, Simon Stemmle, Roman Greim, M. R. J. Williams, P. Marino, A. Pistone, Z. Wang, E. Luppi, S. Eidelman, E. Rodrigues, C. Parkes, Sebastian Bachmann, Stephen M. Stahl, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, M. Zavertiaev, R. Matev, C. Satriano, Adam Dendek, Martino Borsato, B. Rachwal, B. Garcia Plana, A. Contu, S. Playfer, T. Ruf, Frank Ferrari, Hang Yin, Axel Kevin Kuonen, P. Gandini, V. Obraztsov, Felix Johannes Kress, Federica Lionetto, Simon Akar, George Coombs, C. Khurewathanakul, C. Santamarina Rios, Titus Mombächer, G. Martellotti, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, S. Reichert, Nicoletta Belloli, Renato Quagliani, Mick Mulder, Egor Khairullin, V. Volkov, Michael Kolpin, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, R. McNulty, Y. Zhang, F. Stagni, Giulio Dujany, D. R. Johnson, S. Esen, James Mwangi Kariuki, J. H. Lopes, O. De Aguiar Francisco, N. Neufeld, C. Göbel, F. Blanc, Wenhua Hu, Malgorzata Pikies, Z. C. Huard, R. Lefèvre, Claudia Vacca, S. Blusk, Francesca M. Pisani, G. Wilkinson, Olivier Göran Girard, P. Krokovny, F. J. P. Soler, Alessandro Camboni, Lukas Gruber, R. Le Gac, Michal Dziewiecki, A. Vorobyev, F. Dordei, S. Gallorini, G. Veneziano, C. Matteuzzi, Victor Renaudin, F. Maciuc, P. Alvarez Cartelle, Jan Buytaert, M. Schmelling, V. Franco Lima, S. T. Harnew, B. Schmidt, T. Skwarnicki, J. E. Andrews, Mark Whitehead, Maciej Witold Majewski, Louis Henry, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, C. Joram, Fedor Baryshnikov, S. Karodia, Dmitrii Pereima, P. Durante, Sandra Amato, K. Belous, Jolanta Brodzicka, Tatiana Likhomanenko, Marco Santimaria, C. R. Jones, E. Smith, G. Graziani, L. Bian, Ivan Belyaev, A. Artamonov, V. Salustino Guimaraes, T. A. Verlage, M. Boubdir, Fedor Ratnikov, J. van Tilburg, M. N. K. Smith, Sofia Kotriakhova, Laurent Dufour, Anna Danilina, M. Plo Casasus, Jakub Moron, A. Leflat, J. Molina Rodriguez, Stephan Escher, Ryan Calladine, E. Ben-Haim, Nikita Kazeev, D. Martinez Santos, A. Valassi, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, M. Chrzaszcz, L. Giubega, C. Voß, David Loh, Roberta Cardinale, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Lorenzo Capriotti, Matthew George Chapman, P. Griffith, R. Currie, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, A. Schopper, M. Heß, Paolo Ciambrone, Matthew James Tilley, Nathanael Farley, M. Witek, W. Qian, M. Needham, S. Stone, Tomasz Fiutowski, W. D. Hulsbergen, Konstantinos Petridis, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, Francesco Dettori, Plamen Hristov Hopchev, Floris Keizer, David Gascon, J. Wang, P. Vazquez Regueiro, R. Silva Coutinho, Dmitry Popov, Arseniy Vitkovskiy, A. Romero Vidal, Constantin Weisser, G. Manca, O. Schneider, Marco Cattaneo, Guido Andreassi, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, A. I. McNab, S. Ali, J. G. Cogan, S. C. Haines, A. Hicheur, M. De Serio, D. Lacarrere, C. L. Da Silva, M. McCann, Bartosz Malecki, Roland Bernet, Patrick Koppenburg, A. Jawahery, P. Collins, Z. Xu, R. Mountain, Alison Tully, Andrea Bizzeti, T. Lesiak, M. Winn, N. G. Polukhina, Dong Xiao, A. Semennikov, M. Pappagallo, D. Pinci, William Barter, M. Vesterinen, Janine Müller, S.-G. Chitic, E. Cogneras, Emilie Maurice, Konrad Klimaszewski, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, Iwan Thomas Smith, L. Pescatore, A. Dzyuba, Jiesheng Yu, M. Xu, T. M. Evans, Slavomira Stefkova, Angelo Carbone, A. Falabella, Biagio Saitta, M. Gandelman, Jaap Velthuis, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, E. Gushchin, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, Yu. Guz, M. Tobin, Karol Hennessy, Jonathan Plews, D. Zhang, Alexsei Chubykin, S. Roiser, Guillaume Pietrzyk, C. Lazzeroni, Mark Hatch, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, Nikita Beliy, E. Dall'Occo, A. Bursche, Krzysztof Swientek, P. De Simone, Franco Bedeschi, A. Oyanguren, Gediminas Sarpis, Matthew Scott Rudolph, N. Tuning, Violaine Bellee, A. Buonaura, S. A. Wotton, Sandro Cadeddu, D. Melnychuk, C. M. Costa Sobral, R. Waldi, S. Kandybei, B. Spaan, Serhii Koliiev, Stephane Monteil, Florian Reiss, S. Malde, W. Funk, A. Massafferri, Andrii Usachov, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, P. Fernandez Declara, C. Vázquez Sierra, M. Rotondo, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Zhuyin Ren, T. G. Shears, Rudolf Oldeman, T. Kirn, S. Ricciardi, G. Simi, Fanghua Jiang, Timon Schmelzer, E. M. Gersabeck, F. Bossu, Roel Aaij, Renata Kopecna, M. J.J. John, Andrew Crocombe, K. Carvalho Akiba, Maxime Schubiger, Nikolay Bondar, E. Graverini, Tom A. Williams, A. Gallas Torreira, Z. Mathe, Christoph Frei, C. Haen, Ignacio Bediaga, Abhijit Mathad, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, C. Hadjivasiliou, R. Niet, Moritz Demmer, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, V. Shevchenko, F. Da Cunha Marinho, P. R. Li, A. Dziurda, D. Vieira, C. Marin Benito, I. Polyakov, X. Cid Vidal, M. Vieites Diaz, D. R. Muller, Miroslav Saur, Lucio Anderlini, E. van Herwijnen, Thomas Henry Hancock, B. Dey, J. Marks, M. Straticiuc, R. Ekelhof, Margarita Stepanova, M. Corvo, A. Lusiani, T. E. Latham, R. Graciani Diaz, Neville Harnew, G. A. Cowan, V. Chekalina, A. Fernandez Prieto, A. Bay, W. Kucewicz, Emmy Gabriel, M. Kucharczyk, T. Gys, Emma Buchanan, J. Beddow, Sebastien Valat, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, M.I. Williams, E. S. Sepulveda, S. Neubert, B. T. Meadows, G. Raven, D. Decamp, A. Golutvin, P. Di Nezza, S. Klaver, J. J. Saborido Silva, Emanuele Michielin, J. V. Viana Barbosa, M. D. Sokoloff, Kenenbek Arzymatov, A. Popov, Cameron Thomas Dean, Sergey Didenko, Simone Bifani, M. Féo Pereira Rivello Carvalho, Zishuo Yang, C. Gaspar, E. Tournefier, Stanislav Poslavskii, M. Palutan, G. Haefeli, O. Steinkamp, Aiguo Xu, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, Kurt Rinnert, M. O. Bettler, V. V. Gligorov, L. Grillo, Dana Bobulska, Xiaofeng Zhu, C. Remon Alepuz, A. Papanestis, A. Grecu, H. F. Schreiner, M. Adinolfi, L. Ferreira Lopes, U. Eitschberger, J. J. Back, Balazs Voneki, Alessandro Pastore, Stefano Zucchelli, L. Tomassetti, Ph. Charpentier, Alexander Malinin, S. Filippov, A. Ukleja, Antonio Pellegrino, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, M. Ferro-Luzzi, S. Gambetta, L. L. Pappalardo, Yuezhe Yao, M. van Veghel, l. Soares Lavra, M. H. Kelsey, Anna Lupato, S. Coquereau, E. Polycarpo, G. Bencivenni, A. B. Rodrigues, Manuel Schiller, Lauren Douglas, Arno Heister, Wojciech Krupa, Michele Atzeni, Moran Wang, G. Tellarini, Karlis Dreimanis, R. Calabrese, M. Alexander, Patrick Robbe, Kevin Heinicke, C. Potterat, M. Cruz Torres, S. Tolk, S. Baker, S. Vecchi, Wojciech Krzemien, Alessio Piucci, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, M. Morandin, M. H. Schune, U. Uwer, B. Adeva, Denis Derkach, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Marcela Vitti, C. Gotti, Lennaert Bel, G. Alkhazov, Mikhail Hushchyn, Jiayin Sun, M. Calvo Gomez, G. Corti, D. Hill, H.-P. Dembinski, J. Wishahi, Brice Maurin, Maurizio Martinelli, S. Borghi, Varvara Batozskaya, Andrea Mogini, S. De Capua, Ia. Bezshyiko, Nikolay Nikitin, Ana Trisovic, J. Wicht, P. E. L. Clarke, Sebastien Ponce, S. Gianì, L. Shekhtman, A. Dosil Suárez, A. C. dos Reis, Lars Eklund, Xixin Liang, Vanessa Müller, Chun-wei Gu, Ziad Ajaltouni, P. Seyfert, Victor Coco, Zhuoming Li, Margarete Schellenberg, F. F. Wilson, T. D. Nguyen, R. Schwemmer, Albert Comerma-Montells, N. Sagidova, W. Huang, A. Puig Navarro, J. F. Marchand, A. Vollhardt, F. Muheim, D. Campora Perez, M. Veltri, V. Kudryavtsev, D. R. Ward, A. Ustyuzhanin, A. Rogozhnikov, A. Mazurov, Valery Pugatch, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, Pietro Albicocco, Daniele Marangotto, A. Petrolini, Marco Petruzzo, Nis Meinert, Marian Stahl, Morgan Martin, Michal Kreps, Sergey Strokov, Da Yu Tou, F. Teubert, Mark Wilkinson, B. Jost, A. Tayduganov, J. Lefrançois, N. Neri, J. Serrano, V. Syropoulos, J. Arnau Romeu, W. Baldini, Timofei Maltsev, G. Carboni, Alex Birnkraut, D. E. Hutchcroft, O. Yushchenko, M. Ramos Pernas, A. A. Alves, Matthieu Marinangeli, B. Khanji, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Lai, Andrea Mauri, A. Pearce, Marco Clemencic, Luyan Sun, Mikkel Bjørn, Federico Redi, S. J. Chen, C. Sanchez Gras, C. Nguyen-Mau, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, D. Lucchesi, M. Patel, N. K. Watson, D. Tonelli, James Vincent Mead, E. Santovetti, U. Egede, Pierre Billoir, M. Ravonel Salzgeber, B. Hamilton, Sean Benson, U. Straumann, G. Cavallero, John Matthew Durham, Olivier Deschamps, Alexander Baranov, Flavio Archilli, G. Penso, Preema Rennee Pais, Jixing Qin, I. Longstaff, Christopher Betancourt, Andrea Merli, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, F. Martinez Vidal, Hans Dijkstra, Tjeerd Ketel, Maxim Borisyak, J. Fu, Nicola Serra, Tara Nanut, J. Garra Tico, Mohamad Kozeiha, C. Prouve, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Andrew Beiter, U. Marconi, Dmitry Golubkov, V. Bocci, Patrick Mackowiak, V. Egorychev, G. Mancinelli, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, D. Websdale, L. M. Garcia Martin, B. Couturier, R. A. Fini, S. Schael, Xia-Ji Liu, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, H. V. Cliff
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 98
Autor:
M. Vieites Diaz, Alexander Vagner, Gediminas Sarpis, Matthew Scott Rudolph, D. R. Muller, A. Cook, Cedric Meaux, S. Esen, Lucio Anderlini, Simon Stemmle, D. Ferguson, P. Naik, N. Tuning, Violaine Bellee, S. T. Harnew, A. Popov, Marco Santimaria, S. Reichert, S. Playfer, Frank Ferrari, M. Rotondo, Renata Kopecna, M. J.J. John, M. Schmelling, M. Winn, Alla Nogay, R. Currie, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, G. Haefeli, C. Remon Alepuz, A. Papanestis, James Mwangi Kariuki, M. Pappagallo, Dean Charles Forshaw, D. Pinci, M. Vesterinen, Janine Müller, Olivier Göran Girard, A. Schopper, M. Heß, A. Grecu, L. Sun, J. J. Back, Max Neuner, R. Mountain, S. Gallorini, Alison Tully, Silvia Borghi, Alexsei Chubykin, K. Wyllie, T. Lesiak, Fanghua Jiang, V. Rives Molina, B. Pietrzyk, Vladimir Macko, E. van Herwijnen, R. Ekelhof, O. Maev, M. Karacson, Y. H. Zheng, C. J. G. Onderwater, Maxime Vernet, Sebastian Bachmann, Martino Borsato, Ph. Charpentier, G. Valenti, B.R. Gruberg Cazon, Maurizio Martinelli, M. Szczekowski, H. F. Schreiner, M. Adinolfi, E. Thomas, U. Eitschberger, V. Obraztsov, Balazs Voneki, Alessandro Pastore, W. Bonivento, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, Alexander Malinin, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, D. Savrina, G. Mancinelli, Antonino Sergi, Stefano Zucchelli, Florian Lemaitre, C. Färber, Svende Braun, S. Gambetta, Vladislav Balagura, Eugenia Price, M. H. Kelsey, E. M. Gersabeck, C. Haen, C. Hadjivasiliou, T. Boettcher, L. Kravchuk, Alessandro Cardini, J. M. De Miranda, A.B. Morris, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, M. Rama, F. Fontanelli, A. B. Rodrigues, F. Maciuc, P. Owen, Philipp Ibis, J. Blouw, P. Spradlin, J. Prisciandaro, N. Skidmore, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, R. Nandakumar, A. Alfonso Albero, W. Sutcliffe, D. Websdale, L. M. Garcia Martin, B. Couturier, R. A. Fini, Sebastien Valat, M.I. Williams, Alena Kosmyntseva, J. Beddow, J. V. Viana Barbosa, V. Shevchenko, Zishuo Yang, C. Gaspar, M. Palutan, M. O. Bettler, V. V. Gligorov, Claudia Vacca, G. Wilkinson, Oleg Stenyakin, C. Fitzpatrick, Laura Gavardi, Daniel Berninghoff, Lorenzo Cassina, Sarah Beranek, I. Shapoval, Maximilien Chefdeville, C. Matteuzzi, R. Santacesaria, M. J. Charles, G. Wormser, Vincenzo Battista, S. Perazzini, A. Ustyuzhanin, L. Beaucourt, Francis Toriello, Andrea Mogini, S. De Capua, S. Stracka, V. Vagnoni, C. Barschel, Patrick Robbe, Gerard Fernandez, A. Davis, J. Wimberley, Alexey A. Petrov, Simon Nieswand, Preema Rennee Pais, I. Longstaff, O. Lupton, M. T. Tran, Luca Minzoni, S. Schael, E. Luppi, Emilie Bertholet, Xiao-Rui Lyu, V. Chobanova, L. M. Massacrier, C. Marin Benito, Ia. Bezshyiko, Nikolay Nikitin, S. Karodia, D. R. Johnson, T. J. V. Bowcock, Xia-Ji Liu, A. Petrolini, Marco Petruzzo, Valery Zhukov, F. Kruse, L. Del Buono, Mikhail Zavertyaev, S. Farry, A. Tsaregorodtsev, S. Baker, Wojciech Krzemien, A. Rogozhnikov, A. Mazurov, Sai-Juan Chen, Fedor Ratnikov, I. A. Monroy, Stephane T'Jampens, Matthew Kenzie, J. van Tilburg, A. Dovbnya, R. Matev, B. Rachwal, J. J. Walsh, William Barter, J. G. Smith, Maciej Witold Majewski, M. Dorigo, Klaus Fohl, E. Bowen, S. Simone, C. R. Jones, E. Ben-Haim, Nikita Kazeev, F. Martinez Vidal, R. McNulty, Holger Stevens, X. Han, Andreas Weiden, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, A. Pistone, Tobias Tekampe, A. Bay, Ryan Calladine, P. Krokovny, Marian Stahl, Ana Trisovic, J. Wicht, P. E. L. Clarke, Philip Ilten, Simon Akar, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Jennifer Brigitta Zonneveld, Angelo Carbone, B. Adeva, Tjeerd Ketel, Jaap Velthuis, Denis Derkach, E. Rodrigues, S. Tolk, Daniele Marangotto, Sebastien Ponce, S. Gianì, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, E. Tournefier, Stanislav Poslavskii, Michal Dziewiecki, G. Punzi, L. De Paula, Plamen Hristov Hopchev, I. Raniuk, Gianluigi Casse, T. J. Gershon, Murdo Traill, Elie Aslanides, Kevin Maguire, T. Klimkovich, Angelo Loi, B. T. Meadows, A. C. dos Reis, Marcela Vitti, A. Satta, Federica Lionetto, Roberta Cardinale, Dmitry Golubkov, S. Malde, Marianna Fontana, Yu. Guz, J. van Leerdam, G. Raven, D. Decamp, F. Teubert, David Gerick, J. Ruiz Vidal, D. Chamont, D. A. Milanes, Lukas Gruber, J. Lefrançois, Mick Mulder, P. Henrard, R. Le Gac, V. Franco Lima, A. Golutvin, C. Langenbruch, B. Storaci, A.E. Bondar, Sophie Richards, Alessio Borgheresi, Malte Hecker, M. Poli Lener, J. Fu, F. Meier, R. Vazquez Gomez, M. D. Sokoloff, Nis Meinert, Morgan Martin, T. Nakada, Maxime Schubiger, Michal Kreps, Lorenzo Capriotti, J. Serrano, Kurt Rinnert, Lars Eklund, L. Silva de Oliveira, Vanessa Müller, Egor Khairullin, V. Volkov, Matthew James Tilley, Nathanael Farley, M. Witek, W. Qian, M. Needham, Tommaso Colombo, D. C. Craik, Hal Evans, S. Vecchi, B. Jost, Y. Xie, Thomas Blake, A. Tayduganov, S. Roiser, D. Galli, Olga Morgunova, J. A. de Vries, Marina Artuso, Ziad Ajaltouni, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, J. Garra Tico, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, V. Gibson, P. De Simone, E. Cogneras, N. Déléage, S. Stone, E. Jans, Alexander Leflat, A. Jawahery, Davide Fazzini, P. J. Garsed, Mohamad Kozeiha, C. Prouve, L. Grillo, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, Alessio Piucci, P. Ruiz Valls, Ignacio Bediaga, Thomas Hadavizadeh, M. De Cian, M. van Beuzekom, Scott Ely, J. Arnau Romeu, Nicoletta Belloli, E. Furfaro, S. Amerio, W. Wislicki, M. Gandelman, George Coombs, G. D. Lafferty, Srikanth Sridharan, L. Garrido, C. Baesso, P. Durante, T. Ruf, Y. Li, V. Bocci, M. Tresch, Yasmine Amhis, Patrick Mackowiak, O. Grünberg, S. A. Wotton, D. Martins Tostes, Xavier Vilasis-Cardona, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, Renato Quagliani, C. Khurewathanakul, C. Santamarina Rios, Titus Mombächer, E. Gushchin, Hang Yin, G. Auriemma, F. Blanc, M. Morandin, Michael Kolpin, Alessio Sarti, Rudolf Oldeman, Mark Hatch, M. Fiorini, V. Egorychev, C. Göbel, P. Seyfert, B. Spaan, Margarete Schellenberg, F. F. Wilson, T. D. Nguyen, S.-F. Cheung, A. Contu, Marco Clemencic, M. Patel, Mikkel Bjørn, N. K. Watson, Nikita Beliy, G. Martellotti, P. d'Argent, M. S. Rangel, C. M. Costa Sobral, Liupan An, Kevin Dungs, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, M. H. Schune, U. Uwer, Olivier Leroy, A. Romero Vidal, A. Vorobyev, F. Dordei, Patrick Koppenburg, Lei Zhang, D. Tonelli, James Vincent Mead, J. E. Andrews, T. G. Shears, W. Funk, A. Massafferri, David Loh, A. Gallas Torreira, Konrad Klimaszewski, Federico Redi, Nikolay Bondar, RF Fay, U. Egede, H. Luo, M. Shapkin, Konstantinos Petridis, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, Y. Shcheglov, B. Viaud, Z. C. Huard, R. Lefèvre, Sandro Cadeddu, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, T. Kvaratskheliya, A. Di Canto, P. Marino, N. Sagidova, X. Cid Vidal, E. Santovetti, F. Bossu, M. Ravonel Salzgeber, Pierre Billoir, B. Hamilton, Roel Aaij, Margarita Stepanova, A. Palano, Tomasz Szumlak, D. Melnychuk, A. Semennikov, J. Marks, Sean Benson, Andrew Crocombe, Z. Mathe, M. Straticiuc, G. A. Cowan, Maciej Pawel Szymanski, L. Carson, U. Straumann, G. Cavallero, A. Fernandez Prieto, Emmy Gabriel, E. Graverini, L. Tomassetti, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, Jascha Peter Grabowski, S. Neubert, Pavol Stefko, M. Ebert, Axel Kevin Kuonen, P. Gandini, R. Waldi, Jiesheng Yu, F. J. P. Soler, Li P. R., Tom A. Williams, J. H. Lopes, Olivier Deschamps, Alexander Baranov, C. Gotti, Lennaert Bel, C. Bozzi, G. Ciezarek, Emanuele Michielin, Malgorzata Pikies, R. Jacobsson, A. Ukleja, Flavio Archilli, M. Baalouch, John William Ronayne, D. Vieira, S. Blusk, I. Polyakov, Antonio Pellegrino, G. Alkhazov, R. Niet, A. Vollhardt, Moritz Demmer, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Alessandro Camboni, Thibaud Humair, Asoke K. Nandi, G. Penso, Giulio Gazzoni, R. J. Barlow, Mikhail Hushchyn, Konstantin Gizdov, Wiktor Byczynski, Fedor Baryshnikov, S. Ali, Kenneth Wraight, Nicola Serra, A. Lusiani, Andrew Beiter, Michael Alexander, Thomas Henry Hancock, Stephane Monteil, B. Dey, Igor Babuschkin, U. Marconi, S. Coquereau, E. Polycarpo, Marta Calvi, Mark Wilkinson, V. Syropoulos, Cameron Thomas Dean, G. Bencivenni, M. Kucharczyk, T. Gys, M. Mussini, K. Kurek, G. Graziani, B. Schmidt, Ivan Belyaev, O. Steinkamp, M. Calvo Gomez, Timofei Maltsev, M. P. Williams, P. Di Nezza, S. Klaver, J. J. Saborido Silva, A. Artamonov, G. Corti, P. Griffith, David Gascon, J. Wang, V. Salustino Guimaraes, Christopher Betancourt, Andrea Merli, P. Rodriguez Perez, T. Britton, T. A. Verlage, M. Boubdir, Victor Renaudin, P. Alvarez Cartelle, Elnur Sadykhov, Paolo Ciambrone, Sandra Amato, Roger Forty, Iwan Thomas Smith, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Roman Greim, J. G. Cogan, S. C. Haines, A. Hicheur, G. Tellarini, Matthieu Marinangeli, Z. Xu, D. Hill, P. Vazquez Regueiro, Andrea Bizzeti, A. Dzyuba, Y. Zhang, T. Nikodem, F. Stagni, Giulio Dujany, Matthew George Chapman, Emilie Maurice, Dmitrii Maisuzenko, P. M. Manning, Karlis Dreimanis, R. Calabrese, S. Ogilvy, H.-P. Dembinski, J. Wishahi, K. Belous, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Jolanta Brodzicka, Tatiana Likhomanenko, Jan Buytaert, Brice Maurin, Hans Dijkstra, R. Silva Coutinho, Dmitry Popov, Maxim Borisyak, M. Frank, A. Bitadze, M. Plo Casasus, M. De Serio, Marcel Merk, Kevin Heinicke, C. Potterat, Flavio Pisani, M. Cruz Torres, C. Nguyen-Mau, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, K. R. Schubert, D. Lucchesi, Varvara Batozskaya, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, Laurent Dufour, Nicola Neri, A. Gomes, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, D. Lacarrere, M. J. Morello, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, C. Joram, Marco Cattaneo, Abhijit Mathad, L. Shekhtman, A. Dosil Suárez, R. B. Appleby, X. Yuan, Luca Federici, M. McCann, A. Valassi, Matthieu Kecke, François Fleuret, B. Leverington, M. Chrzaszcz, L. Giubega, E. Lemos Cid, Victor Coco, Wouter Hulsbergen, C. Voß, L. Castillo Garcia, Daniel Martin Saunders, Lucian Cojocariu, J. García Pardiñas, Zhuoming Li, B. Sanmartin Sedes, Albert Comerma-Montells, R. Lindner, I. Nasteva, Mark Smith, J. Maratas, A. Bertolin, Y. N. Gao, A. Puig Navarro, Igor Bordyuzhin, Teng Li, Barbara Sciascia, D. Campora Perez, V. Kudryavtsev, Adam Dendek, Boris Quintana, Roland Bernet, G. Veneziano, Mark Whitehead, D. R. Ward, K. De Bruyn, F. Polci, Guido Andreassi, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, A. I. McNab, Semen Eidelman, E. Picatoste Olloqui, M. Tobin, E. Dall'Occo, Krzysztof Swientek, Franco Bedeschi, A. Oyanguren, P. Fernandez Declara, Timon Schmelzer, Timothy Evans, J. Closier, R. Cenci, M. Sirendi, A. Badalov, Davide Brundu, P. Tsopelas, C. Vázquez Sierra, C. Patrignani, K. Carvalho Akiba, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, Francesco Dettori, M. Pepe Altarelli, M. Corvo, M. Schlupp, Edward James Millard, Marco Gersabeck, A. Falabella, Biagio Saitta, Emma Buchanan, C. Wallace, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, Serhii Koliiev, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Jonas Rademacker, R. Tourinho Jadallah Aoude, Christoph Hasse, G. Passaleva, G. Simi, Stephen M. Stahl, Christopher Burr, Hannah Louise Pullen, O. De Aguiar Francisco, N. Neufeld, Maria Elena Stramaglia, J. He, Sofia Kotriakhova, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, Violetta Cogoni, E. Grauges, P. Campana, Paolo Carniti, Meril Reboud, G. Manca, O. Schneider, F. Machefert, C. Hombach, J. Dalseno, Alexander Berezhnoy, L. Pescatore, J. Albrecht, Karol Hennessy, C. Lazzeroni, R. Wallace, B. Souza De Paula, C. Parkes, J. Harrison, Jakub Moron, J. Molina Rodriguez, D. Martinez Santos, S.-G. Chitic, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, Samuel Maddrell-Mander, A. Bursche, S. Ricciardi, Christoph Frei, F. Da Cunha Marinho, T. E. Latham, W. Kucewicz, Xianglei Zhu, Mariana Rihl, Simone Bifani, S. Filippov, V. Vorobyev, H. Cai, M. Ferro-Luzzi, L. L. Pappalardo, J. Jalocha, T. Skwarnicki, Louis Henry, E. Smith, Tomasz Fiutowski, P. Collins, Slavomira Stefkova, S. Kandybei, T. Kirn, A. Dziurda, R. Graciani Diaz, Neville Harnew, Yuezhe Yao, W. Parker, M. van Veghel, l. Soares Lavra, Anna Lupato, Manuel Schiller, Lauren Douglas, Arno Heister, W. Baldini, R. Schwemmer, J. F. Marchand, F. Muheim, M. Veltri, C. Satriano, Valery Pugatch, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, M. Fiore, G. Carboni, Alex Birnkraut, D. E. Hutchcroft, O. Yushchenko, M. Ramos Pernas, A. A. Alves, I. Komarov, B. Khanji, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Lai, Andrea Mauri, A. Pearce
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 97
The ratio of branching fractions R(D∗-)≡B(B0→D∗-τ+ντ)/B(B0→D∗-μ+νμ) is measured using a data sample of proton-proton collisions collected with the LHCb detector at center-of-mass energies of 7 and 8 TeV, corresponding to an integrat
Autor:
Sebastien Valat, Marco Dorigo, C. Vázquez Sierra, C. Barschel, Mark Richard James Williams, Marco Adinolfi, A. Fernandez Prieto, Carmelo D'Ambrosio, Jean François Marchand, Oleg Stenyakin, K. Carvalho Akiba, Mikhail Zavertyaev, X. Han, Andreas Weiden, Benedetto Gianluca Siddi, V. Shevchenko, C. Fitzpatrick, R. Santacesaria, M. J. Charles, L. Del Buono, Gerard Fernandez, E. Tournefier, Stanislav Poslavskii, Emanuele Michielin, Murdo Traill, G. Simi, L. Zhang, J. Wimberley, F. Da Cunha Marinho, T. E. Latham, I. Nasteva, D. Fazzini, T. J. V. Bowcock, Lorenzo Capriotti, X. Vilasis-Cardona, David Gerick, Renato Quagliani, Xiao-Rui Lyu, I. Shapoval, F. Bossu, S. Stracka, Andrew Crocombe, Z. Mathe, Veronika Chobanova, John William Ronayne, A. Lusiani, S. Topp-Joergensen, T. Gys, M. Deckenhoff, P. Di Nezza, S. Klaver, J. J. Saborido Silva, M. Pappagallo, P. Rodriguez Perez, Mick Mulder, P. Henrard, Egor Khairullin, V. Volkov, F. Blanc, Daniel Vieira, M. Corvo, A. Jawahery, R. Silva Coutinho, Julien Cogan, R. Matev, B. Rachwal, C. Göbel, Alla Nogay, R. Nandakumar, G. Tellarini, E. Maurice, Kurt Rinnert, A. Dovbnya, J. J. Walsh, Kevin Maguire, B. Storaci, A.E. Bondar, A. Oyanguren, A. Badalov, Yanxi Zhang, Sebastian Neubert, Max Neuner, Laura Gavardi, Vincenzo Battista, Markus Frank, Karlis Dreimanis, R. Calabrese, J. E. Andrews, David Loh, G. Valenti, Tobias Tekampe, Eluned Smith, Christian Voß, Simone Bifani, J. M. Yu, Silvia Borghi, M. Karacson, Chen Qian, Alexey A. Petrov, Federico Redi, Tara Shears, L. Silva de Oliveira, Anton Poluektov, Lorenzo Sestini, M. Patel, N. K. Watson, Daniel Patrick O'Hanlon, Basem Khanji, Y. Xie, Thomas Blake, C. Remon Alepuz, Igor Babuschkin, Cameron Thomas Dean, V. Gibson, T. Ruf, Z. C. Huard, R. Lefèvre, H. Schindler, Marek Idzik, P. Ruiz Valls, M. Schlupp, J. Blouw, W. Kucewicz, Svende Braun, Matthew Kelsey, Anita Nandi, E. Govorkova, Harald Viemann, Alexander Leflat, S. Farry, C. Potterat, Thomas Hadavizadeh, Tatiana Likhomanenko, M. Cruz Torres, R. McNulty, P. Krokovny, Eduardo Rodrigues, D. Tonelli, Michal Dziewiecki, R. Cardinale, Sophie Richards, P. Durante, M. De Cian, M. van Beuzekom, Michael Kolpin, Scott Ely, A. Di Canto, M. Baszczyk, P. Carniti, L. Carson, O. Grünberg, Maria Elena Stramaglia, J. M. Otalora Goicochea, Wolfgang Funk, Martino Borsato, Samuel Coquereau, Aravindhan Venkateswaran, O. Steinkamp, E. Furfaro, Eugenia Price, Marcin Kucharczyk, Maximilien Chefdeville, M. Rama, L. Tomassetti, Nicola Serra, G. Graziani, David Gascon, A. Ukleja, F. Meier, M. Pepe Altarelli, Emma Buchanan, Antonio Pellegrino, Marco Gersabeck, S. T. Harnew, A. Palano, RF Fay, U. Egede, H. Luo, C. Haen, Marco Santimaria, S. Karodia, K. Trabelsi, D. R. Johnson, Sai-Juan Chen, Fedor Ratnikov, K. Wyllie, P. Vazquez Regueiro, J. van Tilburg, Marina Artuso, Andrew Beiter, B. Hamilton, L. De Paula, Baasansuren Batsukh, A. Cook, G. D. Lafferty, I. V. Gorelov, K. Müller, V. Balagura, R. Tourinho Jadallah Aoude, Federica Lionetto, G. Lanfranchi, M.-N. Minard, A. Vorobyev, C. R. Jones, G. Passaleva, Alessio Sarti, C. Bozzi, A. Puig Navarro, Simon Stemmle, D. Ferguson, R. Currie, Sean Benson, S. Hansmann-Menzemer, B. Pietrzyk, Agnieszka Dziurda, Plamen Hristov Hopchev, I. Raniuk, Patrick Koppenburg, Daniel Martin Saunders, U. Marconi, K. Kurek, A. Novoselov, Christopher Burr, P. Marino, Mariana Rihl, Ph. Charpentier, A. Schopper, M. Heß, Cheryl Pappenheimer, M. Merk, Sandro Cadeddu, Y. H. Zheng, E. Ben-Haim, Philip Ilten, P. d'Argent, D. Melnychuk, G. Mancinelli, U. Straumann, Marco Cattaneo, Elena Graverini, S. Amerio, W. Wislicki, L. Henry, S. Playfer, Mark Hatch, C. J. G. Onderwater, Maxime Vernet, L. M. Garcia Martin, C. M. Costa Sobral, Jonas Rademacker, Frank Ferrari, L. Garrido, James Mwangi Kariuki, Giulio Gazzoni, C. Baesso, Olivier Deschamps, R. J. Barlow, Alexander Baranov, Lucian Cojocariu, Flavio Archilli, Antonino Sergi, T. Boettcher, R. Mountain, Guido Andreassi, Agnieszka Oblakowska-Mucha, E. Cogneras, S. Filippov, Alison Tully, D. Galli, Alena Kosmyntseva, L. M. Massacrier, Matthew Scott Rudolph, D. Sanchez Gonzalo, D. Websdale, J. He, George Coombs, C. Khurewathanakul, V. Vorobyev, Olivier Göran Girard, S. Easo, Miroslaw Firlej, Tenglin Li, S. Esen, C. Gotti, A. Romero Vidal, E. Grauges, Nikolay Bondar, C. Santamarina Rios, R. Oldeman, Stephen M. Stahl, J. Beddow, N. Neufeld, P. Campana, Mark Smith, S. Gallorini, E. Polycarpo, Tatsuya Nakada, Alexander Malinin, G. Bencivenni, B. Couturier, R. A. Fini, S. A. Wotton, M. Shapkin, Simon Nieswand, M. Ferro-Luzzi, L. L. Pappalardo, T. Lesiak, F. Fontanelli, J. Jalocha, N. Tuning, Violaine Bellee, Y. Shcheglov, J. V. Viana Barbosa, T. Kvaratskheliya, Stephane T'Jampens, M. Rotondo, Vlad-Mihai Placinta, R. Niet, G. Martellotti, Mark Wilkinson, Roland Waldi, Elena Dall'Occo, Renata Kopecna, Alexander Berezhnoy, F. Machefert, C. Hombach, Ph. Ghez, A. Sciubba, Sofia Kotriakhova, A. Bertolin, V. Syropoulos, F. Fleuret, O. Maev, C. Marin Benito, Sebastian Bachmann, Andrea Merli, R. Wallace, Dmitry Popov, Guy Wilkinson, Pavol Stefko, Simon Akar, M. Ebert, S. Schael, A. Vollhardt, Moritz Demmer, Valery Zhukov, F. Kruse, Massimiliano Fiorini, T. Head, Christopher Betancourt, Tomasz Szumlak, A. Tsaregorodtsev, Xia-Ji Liu, Oliver Lupton, A. Gallas Torreira, Kristian Alexander Zarebski, Michael Alexander, C. Vacca, Timofei Maltsev, J. Serrano, Varvara Batozskaya, W. D. Hulsbergen, Konstantinos Petridis, J. A. Rodriguez Lopez, B. Souza De Paula, P. Spradlin, A. Semennikov, B. R. Gruberg Cazon, J. Albrecht, J. Marks, M. Straticiuc, C. Parkes, Silvia Gambetta, G. A. Cowan, V. Obraztsov, M. Lucio Martinez, Stephan Eisenhardt, M. Tobin, Zishuo Yang, Krzysztof Swientek, C. Sanchez Mayordomo, H. V. Cliff, Federico Alessio, B. Saitta, Franco Bedeschi, C. Hadjivasiliou, A. Pastore, E. Thomas, Florian Lemaitre, B. Dey, E. Gersabeck, Tomasz Fiutowski, Axel Kevin Kuonen, P. Collins, S. Tolk, Slavomira Stefkova, A. Satta, D. Chamont, S. Kandybei, G. Ciezarek, R. Jacobsson, Patrick Owen, M. O. Bettler, V. V. Gligorov, E. van Herwijnen, Luca Pescatore, R. Vazquez Gomez, Feng Jiang, Matthieu Marinangeli, Jakub Moron, Sarah Beranek, Konstantin Gizdov, Kenneth Wraight, R. Le Gac, J. Maratas, O. Schneider, V. Franco Lima, Klaus Fohl, E. Bowen, Matthew James Tilley, Jessica Prisciandaro, Nathanael Farley, J. Molina Rodriguez, A. Bay, Jean Wicht, A. B. Rodrigues, Gianni Penso, Timon Schmelzer, L. Kravchuk, Olga Morgunova, C. Patrignani, Alessandro Cardini, J. A. de Vries, Kevin Dungs, J. M. De Miranda, N. Skidmore, Roger Forty, F. J. P. Soler, T. Kirn, Christian Färber, Thibaud Humair, S. Vecchi, R. Graciani Diaz, M. Calvi, R. Ekelhof, R. B. Appleby, Adam Davis, E. Santovetti, William Parker, J. Harrison, Anna Ossowska, Nathan Jurik, A. Pistone, L. Cassina, M. T. Tran, M. Witek, Karol Hennessy, S. Ali, M. Needham, S. C. Haines, A. Hicheur, K. R. Schubert, I. Longstaff, D. Lacarrere, S. Stone, L. Shekhtman, Ivan Polyakov, F. Maciuc, F. Polci, Alessio Piucci, A. Borgheresi, Dmitry Golubkov, C. Satriano, Dominik Stefan Mitzel, Roman Greim, F. Martinez Vidal, Preema Rennee Pais, Victor Renaudin, A. Petrolini, M. De Serio, S. Roiser, Neville Harnew, Yuezhe Yao, Dominik Müller, Yasmine Amhis, Gabriela Johanna Pomery, G. Auriemma, A. Contu, Matthieu Kecke, Olivier Leroy, P. Alvarez Cartelle, T. Nikodem, F. Stagni, Giulio Dujany, D. Lucchesi, Tatsiana Klimkovich, Georgios Chatzikonstantinidis, I. A. Monroy, H. F. Schreiner, Lucia Grillo, C. Matteuzzi, M. Morandin, A. McNab, Malcolm John, Tjeerd Ketel, M. Gandelman, B. T. Meadows, Vincenzo Vagnoni, Giovanni Carboni, R. Cenci, A. Bursche, M. H. Schune, Roland Bernet, Timothy Evans, Jan Buytaert, Sandra Amato, M. van Veghel, l. Soares Lavra, E. Luppi, U. Uwer, B. Sanmartin Sedes, B. Schmidt, U. Eitschberger, Srikanth Sridharan, J. Fu, M. Plo Casasus, S. Ricciardi, Paolo Gandini, Balazs Voneki, E. Picatoste Olloqui, T. J. Gershon, M. Tresch, Elie Aslanides, E. Gushchin, Christoph Frei, Andrea Valassi, J. van Leerdam, G. Raven, D. Decamp, W. Bonivento, A. Golutvin, A. Dosil Suárez, Ivan Belyaev, V. Bocci, Tuomas Poikela, Barbara Sciascia, Yong Li, D. Pinci, J. Garra Tico, G. Manca, Anna Lupato, M. Sirendi, S. Monteil, William Barter, K. Belous, M. Vieites Diaz, A. Artamonov, V. Salustino Guimaraes, Jaap Velthuis, Mohamad Kozeiha, C. Prouve, Zehua Xu, P. Tsopelas, Lucio Anderlini, Holger Stevens, Hang Yin, T. A. Verlage, M. Boubdir, Elnur Sadykhov, Jolanta Brodzicka, V. Egorychev, V. Tisserand, M. Andreotti, G. Punzi, Manuel Schiller, Arno Heister, S. Tourneur, M. P. Williams, S. Simone, Simon Baker, S. Malde, Christoph Langenbruch, Gianluigi Casse, Giovanni Veneziano, Iwan Thomas Smith, Giovanni Cavallero, Maxime Schubiger, A. Dzyuba, Laurent Dufour, Nicola Neri, Antony Morris, E. Jans, M. D. Sokoloff, B. Popovici, N. Déléage, Stefano Zucchelli, Ignacio Bediaga, A. Popov, P. Naik, Victor Coco, N. Belloli, M. S. Rangel, Liupan An, S. Reichert, M. Schmelling, Xiaofeng Zhu, Diego Alejandro Milanes, P. Perret, Sergey Barsuk, C. Joram, M. Vesterinen, Janine Müller, S. Gianì, A. Papanestis, Dean Charles Forshaw, B. Leverington, M. Chrzaszcz, Alexsei Chubykin, L. Giubega, L. Castillo Garcia, Philip John Garsed, Thomas N. Williams, A. Grecu, Francesco Dettori, L. Sun, Andrey Ustyuzhanin, V. Rives Molina, J. J. Back, Bernardo Adeva, Hal Evans, A. Falabella, C. Wallace, Serhii Koliiev, Zhuoming Li, Alexandra Paige Rollings, Marianna Fontana, Albert Comerma-Montells, G. Wormser, Igor Bordyuzhin, D. Campora Perez, V. Kudryavtsev, D. R. Ward, M. Poli Lener, Pierre Billoir, E. Lemos Cid, J. García Pardiñas, M. Baalouch, R. Lindner, Y. N. Gao, Adam Dendek, D. Martinez Santos, P. M. Manning, Hans Dijkstra, Mark Whitehead, M. A. Winn, D. Martins Tostes, Maxim Borisyak, C. Gaspar, Konrad Klimaszewski, A. Rogozhnikov, Jing Wang, A. Mazurov, Alex Pearce, K. De Bruyn, T. Britton, Paul Seyfert, Abhijit Mathad, Morgan Martin, Michal Kreps, B. Jost, J. Arnau Romeu, Lars Eklund, V. Cogoni, Vanessa Müller, Ziad Ajaltouni, Margarete Schellenberg, T. D. Nguyen, S.-F. Cheung, A. Carbone, B. Viaud, N. Sagidova, Lennaert Bel, G. Alkhazov, Michael McCann, Mikhail Hushchyn, S.I. Eidelman, Xuhao Yuan, J. H. Lopes, Andrey Tayduganov, R. Schwemmer, T. Skwarnicki, X. Cid Vidal, F. Muheim, M. Veltri, G. Haefeli, Malgorzata Pikies, J. R. Smith, Valery Pugatch, Vladimir Romanovskiy, A. Zhelezov, M. Fiore, W. Sutcliffe, G. Corti, L. Beaucourt, Francis Toriello, Marco Petruzzo, Matthew Kenzie, Marian Stahl, S. Blusk, F. Teubert, J. Lefrançois, Stefano Perazzini, M. J. Morello, Daniel Charles Craik, W. Baldini, Alessandro Camboni, W. Qian, Fedor Baryshnikov, Alex Birnkraut, D. E. Hutchcroft, O. Yushchenko, M. Ramos Pernas, Cristina Lazzeroni, A. A. Alves, Matteo Palutan, Chung Nguyen-Mau, M. Mussini, I. Komarov, R. Dzhelyadin, A. Lai, Andrea Mauri, H.-P. Dembinski, J. Wishahi, Brice Maurin, D. Hill, Maurizio Martinelli, M. Szczekowski, Jeremy Dalseno, P. Griffith, Francesca Dordei, Andrea Mogini, M. Calvo Gomez, S. De Capua, Andrea Bizzeti, Ia. Bezshyiko, S. Ogilvy, Heather Mckenzie Wark, Nikolay Nikitin, D. Savrina, A. Bitadze, A. Gomes, S. Cunliffe, Ana Trisovic, F. F. Wilson, Patrick Robbe, P. E. L. Clarke, Federico Betti, L. A. Granado Cardoso, S. Stoica, Wojciech Krzemien, Sebastien Ponce, Denis Derkach, A. C. dos Reis, F. Ferreira Rodrigues, Marcela Vitti, Yu. Guz, P. De Simone, B. Spaan, J. Closier, A. Massafferri, Roel Aaij, Marco Clemencic
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 96
Decays of B0 and Bs0 mesons to the charmless baryonic final states pp¯h+h′-, where h and h′ each denote a kaon or a pion, are searched for using the LHCb detector. The analysis is based on a sample of proton-proton collision data collected at ce