Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 28
pro vyhledávání: '"Ochi A"'
Autor:
Xifeng Ruan, Christopher Hayes, Danijela Bogavac, Mario Grandi, Jonathan Michael Hays, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Alexander Naip Tuna, Olesia Kuchinskaia, Ricardo Goncalo, Jan Stark, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Zekeriya Uysal, Rosy Nicolaidou, Miaoran Lu, Liqing Zhang, Vincenzo Canale, Philipp Sebastian Ott, Leon Thomsen, Evgeniy Khramov, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Fuqiang Wang, Emanuele Cavallaro, Kendall Reeves, F. A. Jimenez Morales, S. A. Olivares Pino, Daniel Turgeman, M. Rescigno, Matthew Joseph Basso, Carlo Schiavi, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Andrej Filipcic, Andrzej Olszewski, Lydia Roos, C. P. Ward, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Akshat Puri, Tasneem Rashid, C. Da Via, David Robert Wardrope, Otmar Biebel, Jemal Khubua, Merve Nazlim Agaras, David Dodsworth, Alexander Melzer, Zihao Jiang, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Giada Mancini, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, K. H. Hiller, Dale Charles Abbott, R. C. W. Henderson, Christos Leonidopoulos, R. Gupta, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, A. G. Clark, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Bo Liu, T. Kobayashi, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, P. D. Thompson, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Claudio Santoni, Efe Yigitbasi, Stephen Jiggins, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Corentin Allaire, Daniela Bortoletto, Galen Rhodes Gledhill, Nello Bruscino, Pavel Shatalov, Daiki Yamaguchi, Jochen Dingfelder, Robert Adam Vallance, Alex Kastanas, Evgeny Starchenko, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Grigore Tarna, Mathieu Benoit, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Tobias Kupfer, Yuji Yamazaki, Konstantin Lehmann, Jinhong Yu, Alexander Undrus, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Nima Sherafati, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, A. Abed Abud, Luc Poggioli, Jad Zahreddine, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Nicolin Govender, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Zambito, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Martin Klassen, R. El Kosseifi, H. Santos, Elisabeth Schopf, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Christopher Lester, Andrew White, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Ke Li, Valerie Susanne Lang, Wai Yuen Chan, Steffen Maeland, Harish Potti, M. H. Genest, J. Hrivnac, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Barbara Wosiek, D. Chakraborty, Zhongyukun Xu, Michael Schernau, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Benedetto Gorini, Tobias Bisanz, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Qipeng Hu, J. Machado Miguens, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. M. Robles Gajardo, Michael Pitt, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Roland Jansky, Matthew James Sullivan, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Sarah Demers, Gaetano Barone, Emery Nibigira, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Tak Shun Lau, Sarah Kate Boutle, T. Dias Do Vale, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Steffen Schmitt, Cole Michael Helling, Kayla Dawn McLean, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Michael Kobel, Edson Carquin, Yee Chinn Yap, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Maria Giovanna Foti, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, S. H. Robertson, Harshna Jivan, J. R. Batley, Franz E. Bauer, W. Buttinger, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, Katsuo Tokushuku, Yi Fei Han, Antonio Giannini, Audrey Katherine Kvam, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Ferdinand Krieter, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dominik Krauss, Shaun Roe, Ariella Cattai, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, J. A. Aguilar-Saavedra, Michael Ryan Clark, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, David Hohn, M. Ghasemi Bostanabad, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, C. Padilla Aranda, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Giulia Rovelli, Govindraj Singh Virdee, J. E. García Navarro, Joseph Reichert, Ruo-yu Shang, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Aidan Grummer, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Eli Baverfjord Rye, Eva Hansen, Akihiro Higashida, Daniel Lellouch, Natalia Korotkova, Luigi Longo, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, F. Sauerburger, Kyungeon Choi, David Reikher, Ovidiu Miu, Marcelo Vogel, Matei Eugen Vasile, Giacinto Piacquadio, Andrea Messina, Pavol Bartos, Victoria Jane Martin, Z. Liang, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Paul Gessinger-Befurt, Fernando Barreiro, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Alexey Myagkov, Alison Lister, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Guy Rosin, Aidan Robson, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Hideyuki Oide, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Sarah Louise Barnes, Adam Trzupek, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Yu Zhang, Xiangyang Ju, E. Fumagalli, Rebecca Carney, John Stupak, Ho Ling Li, Huaqiao Zhang, Salah-eddine Dahbi, G. Eigen, Hicham Atmani, F. Safai Tehrani, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Huiwen Ji, Markus Cristinziani, B. L. Liu, Matthew Henry Klein, Nadav Michael Tamir, R. J. Sobie, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Gabriele Sabato, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Alessandra Betti, Georgios Fanourakis, Ma L. L., S. Sultansoy, Christopher Blake Martin, Rachel Rosten, R. Madar, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Camilla Vittori, Minghui Liu, Pa. Malecki, Mazin Khader, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, M. V. Silva Oliveira, Evgenii Baldin, A. Roy, Louis Helary, H. Bahrasemani, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Oleg Kuprash, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Alexey Buzykaev, William Keaton Balunas, D. Rousseau, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, E. Valdes Santurio, Igor Aleksandrov, Miha Muskinja, Anamika Aggarwal, Dongliang Zhang, Joel Hengwei Foo, Alexander David Sherman, M. Kaneda, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, J. B. Liu, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Andrea Sciandra, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Christian Bohm, Marcello Fanti, Laurent Vacavant, J. A. Parsons, Sanmay Ganguly, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Simon Paul Berlendis, Benedikt Bergmann, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Douglas Gingrich, Yanjun Tu, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Gideon Bella, Giorgi Arabidze, Miha Zgubic, Stylianos Angelidakis, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Frederik Rühr, Harinder Singh Bawa, David William Casper, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Paul Miyagawa, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Clara Elisabeth Leitgeb, James William Cowley, E. Petit, Andrey Minaenko, Chihiro Kozakai, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Jacob Martin Pasner, L. R. Flores Castillo, C. Garcia-Argos, Louie Dartmoor Corpe, Guy Koren, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Manuel Patrice Geisler, A. Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Vadim Bednyakov, Leonid Kurchaninov, Fairouz Malek, Weitao Wang, Jens Janssen, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Emmanuel Sauvan, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Sebastian Heer, Kevin Black, Y. Delabat Diaz, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Joachim Heinrich, Grazia Cabras, Alfred Goshaw, James Monk, Blake Burghgrave, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Anne Marie Sickles, Tae Hyoun Park, Carlo Varni, Sten Hellman, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, S. Meehan, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Florian Hinterkeuser, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Christian Luedtke, Fudong He, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Simon Henry Connell, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Chloe Gray, Matthew Carl Feickert, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Karel Cerny, Alessandro Gabrielli, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Stephen Albert Weber, Georg Zobernig, Mario Spina, Magdalena Slawinska, Yoji Hasegawa, Declan Andrew Millar, Shayma Wahdan, Syed Haider Abidi, Michele Pinamonti, Shaojun Sun, Volker Büscher, Luca Ambroz, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, Andrey Kamenshchikov, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Valerio Ippolito, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Ketevi Assamagan, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Junji Tojo, A. Bitadze, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Laura Jean Bergsten, Mark Owen, Antoine Marzin, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Luca Martinelli, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Matthew Gignac, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Massimo Corradi, Alexandros Marantis, Gregor Gessner, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, M. Racko, Lorenzo Rinaldi, R. Camacho Toro, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Daniela Salvatore, Michele Livan, Konstantin Vorobev, Annick Lleres, F. G. Oakham, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, D. J. Lewis, A. C. König, Laura Fabbri, J-P. Meyer, Nathan Allen Grieser, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Katharina Bierwagen, Zhengguo Zhao, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Robert Francis Hunter, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Kristin Lohwasser, M. U. F. Martensson, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Alice Morris, Frank Ellinghaus, Mykola Khandoga, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, Eric Edward Corrigan, Garabed Halladjian, Philip Patrick Allport, Laura Gonella, Anjali Krishnan, A. Tavares Delgado, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Didier Ferrere, Alessandro Lapertosa, Marcus Morgenstern, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Yuri Kulchitsky, Babar Ali, I. Turk Cakir, Marco Montella, Kerstin Tackmann, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, M. Franklin, D. Calvet, Vincent Hedberg, Philippe Calfayan, Ioannis Manthos, Martin Sykora, Yang Yang, Gabriel John Facini, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Ioannis Gkialas, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Nico Giangiacomi, Stefano Giagu, Edgar Kellermann, Ina Carli, Kaushik De, Archil Durglishvili, Asma Hadef, Martin White, Eric Feng, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, David Paul Yallup, Mario Lassnig, Nenad Vranjes, Cheng Chen, Jiri Kvita, Stefano Veneziano, Roberto Spighi, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Aca Lee, Ishan Pokharel, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Wolfgang Wagner, Chiara Arcangeletti, Andrej Gorišek, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Timon Heim, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, C. H. Chen, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Francesco Cirotto, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, J. Llorente Merino, T. Yamazaki, Katsufumi Sato, Antony Fray, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Takahiro Fusayasu, Oleg Solovyanov, Alexander Cheplakov, Robin Hayes, Maria Florencia Daneri, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Baojia Tong, Alec Swenson Drobac, Kristof Schmieden, Kristina Anne Looper, Yuta Okazaki, Duc Ta, Luigi Marchese, Masao Saito, V. Dao, Saskia Falke, Carlos Escobar, E. D. Mendes Gouveia, Geoffrey Mullier, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Chilufya Mwewa, M. W. Krasny, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Andrew Ferrante, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, C. Moreno Martinez, Rosa Simoniello, Kathrin Becker, Baida Achkar, R. Röhrig, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Xin Wu, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, T. J. A. Chevalérias, Paolo Bagnaia, S. R. Hou, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Margherita Spalla, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Tatsumi Koi, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Thomas Philippe Calvet, J. W. S. Carter, A. Lösle, Monika Mittal, Valentina Vecchio, Faig Ahmadov, Jian Cong Zeng, Adam Edward Barton, A. S. Cerqueira, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Alexander Mann, Mariagrazia Alviggi, A. Di Ciaccio, Karishma Sekhon, Cong Geng, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Kenneth Johns, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Francesco Crescioli, Antonio Baroncelli, Benoit Lefebvre, Fridolin Dittus, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Shogo Kido, Stephane Jezequel, Fabian Thiele, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mark Kruse, Craig Blocker, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Izaac Sanderswood, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Matthew Glenn Kurth, T. R. Wyatt, Friedrich Hoenig, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, J. S. Lange, Giancarlo Panizzo, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Andre Sopczak, Antonio Miucci, Monica Dobre, Juansher Jejelava, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Dirk Zerwas, Zhi Zheng, U. De Sanctis, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Mihail Chizhov, Martin Aleksa, Oleg Meshkov, J. L. Munoz Martinez, Luc Goossens, Thu Pham, G. Giannini, P. van Gemmeren, V. O. Tikhomirov, Konstantin Beloborodov, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Shikma Bressler, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Wei Wang, B. D. Seidlitz, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Jaroslava Schovancova, A. Rocchi, Regina Moles-Valls, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Binbin Dong, Jelena Jovicevic, W. J. Murray, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Arnaud Ferrari, Lingxin Meng, Marcia Begalli, D. Shaked Renous, M. T. Dova, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Anthony Keith Morley, Melissa Yexley, Tobias Klingl, Simone Francescato, M. Della Pietra, Francesco Peri, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Valentina Tudorache, S. Tapia Araya, Matthias Danninger, Sean Dean Lawlor, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Ayana Arce, Kamil Augsten, A. M. Henriques Correia, A. La Rosa, Christos Lampoudis, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Khalil Bouaouda, Konrad Kleinknecht, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, S. Farrell, Yasuyuki Okumura, Yoichi Ninomiya, R. Teixeira De Lima, Benjamin Freund, Gianluca Introzzi, S. Parajuli, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Wen Yi Song, Mohamed Gouighri, James Chapman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Alexei Klimentov, Shunsuke Honda, J. R. Bensinger, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Giuliano Gustavino, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Holger Herr, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Y. Li, Tomas Kosek, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Torbjoern Moa, Robert Les, Davide Costanzo, Lucio Cerrito, Sabine Lammers, Atanu Pathak, Helmut Wolters, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Krzysztof Janas, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Teresa Barillari, William Mickael Barbe, Polina Nechaeva, C. M. Gee, Stanislav Pospisil, M. Del Gaudio, Edward James Thorpe, Ulrike Blumenschein, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Anna Shcherbakova, Philip Sommer, Sai Neha Santpur, Peng Huo, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Sophio Pataraia, C. A. Marin Tobon, Clara Troncon, Vojtech Pleskot, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Ivana Hristova, Vladimir Nikolaenko, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Serguei Sivoklokov, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Damiano Vannicola, Y. W. Liu, Mark Stockton, Michael Düren, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Tobias Golling, Yoichi Ikegami, M. Guth, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, G. Di Gregorio, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, John Andrew Raine, L. La Rotonda, Ivan Sykora, Callum Robert Kilby, Giora Mikenberg, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Xiaotong Chu, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, V. V. Lyubushkin, Thomas Billoud, Paolo Mastrandrea, Andrey Karyukhin, Claudio Luci, Carla Sbarra, Anton Wolf, D. Berge, Gregor Herten, Fabian Sohns, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Emily Petrova Takeva, Kentaro Kawade, Lino Oscar Gerlach, Xiaohu Yang, Frank Filthaut, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Takashi Mitani, Christian Johnson, Shuyang Hu, P. Puzo, Nihal Brahimi, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Alexander Emerman, Erez Etzion, Tomas Jakoubek, Rosanna Ignazzi, David Kirchmeier, Yoav Afik, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, S. Hageböck, N. M. Köhler, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Andrew Mehta, Pavel Reznicek, Sergey Senkin, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Joe Kroll, Marine Kuna, Elias Coniavitis, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Mikhail Demichev, David DeMarco, Samuel Dysch, Valerio D'Amico, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Hassane Hamdaoui, M. Garcia-Sciveres, Yu Nakahama, Philip James Clark, Jack Henry Lindon, Stefano Manzoni, Jafar Shojaii, G. Carlino, Peter Berta, Pavol Strizenec, Mauro Citterio, Javier Jimenez Pena, Yanlin Liu, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Edisher Tskhadadze, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Tomas Javurek, Mikhail Levchenko, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Craig Wiglesworth, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tadashi Maeno, Emma Tolley, Luca Colasurdo, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Siegfried Wenig, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Gunnar Jakel, Paul Mircea Gravila, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Namgyun Jeong, A. Cueto, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Salvatore Loffredo, Claudia Bertella, L. Duflot, Emmerich Kneringer, U. Mallik, Tamar Zakareishvili, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Shunsuke Adachi, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Paolo Massarotti, Chiara Meroni, Z. Marshall, Bruce Yabsley, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Stefan Richter, R. Di Nardo, Julien-christopher Beyer, Laura Rehnisch, Tova Ray Holmes, Ljiljana Morvaj, Katherine Pachal, Carsten Dulsen, C. A. Lee, A. De Maria, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alison Elliot, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Tohru Takeshita, Milene Calvetti, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Iskander Ibragimov, Dominique Pallin, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Arno Straessner, Christos Bakalis, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Filip Nechansky, Sven Menke, J. Boudreau, Marco Bruschi, Michiel Jan Veen, Gabriel Gallardo, Serena Palazzo, Hidetoshi Otono, Jared David Little, Ben William Whitmore, T. Nguyen Manh, Saime Gurbuz, Abhishek Nag, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Graeme Stewart, Kunlin Han, Sylvain Tisserant, Tomoki Saito, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Veronika Magerl, Yiming Abulaiti, Michael Rijssenbeek, Satoshi Higashino, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Stefanie Morgenstern, Shreya Saha, Tomas Komarek, D. Biswas, Fabio Cardillo, Florian Christoph Fischer, Moritz Backes, Andre Rummler, Juan Terron, Frederic Schroeder, Sofia Chouridou, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Alessandra Camplani, A. L. Lionti, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Xiaocong Ai, Fang-ying Tsai, Wei Ding, Simone Monzani, C. Goy, M. A. B. do Vale, Mogens Dam, Runyu Bi, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, Quanyin Li, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Eilam Gross, Brad Abbott, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, A. Bruni, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Xuanhong Lou, Martin Spangenberg, Zakaria Chadi, Giuseppe Avolio, Oleg Bulekov, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Marco Schioppa, Migle Stankaityte, Paolo Iengo, John Kenneth Anders, A. V. Akimov, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Chiara Grieco, Oldrich Kepka, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Todd Seiss, Dj. Sijacki, Max Maerker, V. Castillo Gimenez, Marek Palka, Karsten Köneke, Ivor Fleck, A. M. Rodríguez Vera, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Masahiro Yamatani, Magnus Hansen, Grzegorz Gach, Marko Stamenkovic, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Olaf Nackenhorst, Yusheng Wu, G. Otero y Garzon, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Steffen Henkelmann, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Tomomi Kawaguchi, R.-J. Wang, Jason Nielsen, Matthieu Robin, R. K. Keeler, Chiara Debenedetti, S. González de la Hoz, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Elzbieta Banas, Verena Herget, Bernard Brickwedde, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Armin Michael Nairz, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, D. V. Dedovich, Hasko Stenzel, A. A. Affolder, Mattias Ellert, Samuel Webb, P. M. Tuts, Lukas Adamek, Tulin Varol, Hannah Arnold, Bijan Haney, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Elham E Khoda, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ricardo Piegaia, Max Fredrik Isacson, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, James Howarth, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Louis Portales, Marzieh Bahmani, Lu Y. J., Eram Rizvi, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Sergey Barsov, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Stefan Simion, Jacob Julian Kempster, Pierre Petroff, P. F. Giraud, Takahiko Kondo, Hajime Nanjo, Sergey Denisov, Ingo Bloch, O. Brandt, Isabel Nitsche, Jonathan Shlomi, J. O. Thomas, Maciej Trzebinski, Michael Glenn Eggleston, Pavel Tsiareshka, Sergey Kuleshov, Krisztian Peters, Peter Kluit, C. Dallapiccola, D. Duschinger, P. Mättig, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, J. D. Bossio Sola, Georges Azuelos, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas James Neep, Barry King, Hannah Herde, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Patrick Czodrowski, C. M. Hawkes, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, N. Viaux Maira, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Michael James Fenton, M. Beretta, Justin Griffiths, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Bing Li, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Igor Gavrilenko, Nicolas Scharmberg, Athanasios Manousos, Christopher John Young, Bruce Schumm, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, F. Buhrer, R. Caminal Armadans, Henry Lubatti, Adam Jinaru, Thomas Naumann, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, S. Shimizu, T. Geralis, Alexander Leopold, Vladimir Zhulanov, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Viviana Cavaliere, Tomas Blazek, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Jörgen Sjölin, R. Di Sipio, T. Lari, Johannes Frederic Damp, Yumeng Cao, Paolo Sabatini, Bakar Chargeishvili, L. B. A. H. Hommels, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, Shih-Chang Lee, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Yang Qin, Philipp Horn, Christina Agapopoulou, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Elliot Wesley Parrish, Werner Wiedenmann, Amartya Rej, Tatsumi Nitta, P. S. Wells, Martina Javurkova, M. A. Pleier, Dai Kobayashi, B. Martin dit Latour, Thomas Lohse, Yanyun Duan, Michele Michetti, Z. Xi, Waleed Syed Ahmed, Christos Anastopoulos, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Thomas Peiffer, Juan Pedro Araque, Mjr Olsson, F. L. Castillo, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Alexander Held, Alevtina Shmeleva, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Joseph Izen, Sergey Timoshenko, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, A. Ramirez Morales, Charles Delporte, H. S. Chen, Leonardo Merola, Siarhei Harkusha, Arnulf Quadt, K. Nakamura, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Sergey Karpov, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Juan Fuster, K. Sliwa, Gerhard Brandt, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Kurt Keys Hill, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Rebecca Anne Linck, Ahmed Hasib, Halina Abramowicz, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, J. L. Nagle, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Ole Røhne, Barbara Liberti, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Ondrej Hladik, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Daniel Whiteson, Fabian Becherer, P. Conde Muiño, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Angela Maria Burger, Claire David, H. T. Yang, Dustin Biedermann, Yanhui Ma, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Yasuyuki Horii, Ken-ichi Uchida, A. T. Watson, Clara Nellist, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Fares Djama, Serkant Ali Cetin, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Guido Gagliardi, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Clement Camincher, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J.-H. Arling, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Y. L. Liu, F. Veloso, Francesco Giuli, Dusan Bruncko, T. M. H. Wolf, Y. Unno, Marcin Stolarski, G. Rybkin, Raymond Brock, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, M. Stegler, William James Fawcett, Amir Farbin, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Markus Wobisch, Nurcan Ozturk, Shigeki Hirose, D. Bakshi Gupta, Tristan Beau, M. A. Nomura, Nikita Smirnov, L. Masetti, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Maximilian Hils, Ioannis Maznas, Thorben Swirski, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Christos Vergis, S. Marti-Garcia, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Ariel Schwartzman, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrew Buckley, Jason Veatch, Sonia Carra, J. Del Peso, Haiping Peng, Michal Dubovsky, R. Araujo Pereira, H. Zhu, Frank Siegert, Michael Huebner, Judith Katzy, J. Assahsah, Vit Vorobel, David Philip John Lack, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kla Karava, Andrew Stuart Bell, K. Bjørke, Pierfrancesco Butti, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Salvatore Bruno, Carsten Meyer, Huacheng Cai, Patrick Bryant, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Fan Li, Flera Rizatdinova, Dan Andrei Ciubotaru, P. A. Delsart, Jesse Alan Heilman, Tai-Hua Lin, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, Benjamin William Allen, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Stefanie Todt, C. Sandoval, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Ng Y. S., Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Chikara Fukunaga, Moritz Kiehn, Matteo Bauce, Forrest Hays Phillips, Nicola Orlando, Dewen Zhong, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Tomas Dado, Thomas James Stevenson, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Marcella Bona, K. Al Khoury, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Cristina Galea, S. Zimmermann, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Sascha Caron, Abdenour Lounis, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Raphael Vuillermet, Domizia Orestano, Jonathan Long, Claudia Glasman, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Yoshiji Yasu, P. Schwemling, A. Andreazza, Denis Pudzha, Nathalie Besson, D. Godin, Naim Bora Atlay, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Michael Andrew Parker, Ben Waugh, D. Oliveira Damazio, Yohei Noguchi, Ewan Hill, Paul Jackson, Theo Jean Megy, S. R. Paredes Saenz, Norbert Wermes, Sebastian Artz, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Oliver Ricken, Miroslav Myska, P. Sinervo, Matej Melo, Georgios Stavropoulos, Lily Asquith, Lorenzo Feligioni, A. Di Girolamo, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Laura Brittany Havener, Vladimir Sulin, W. Kozanecki, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Hok Chuen Cheng, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Irina Antonela Cioara, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Pavel Podberezko, Ilija Vukotic, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Tony Kwan, Antonio Onofre, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Ioannis Michail Maniatis, Theodota Lagouri, Remi Lafaye, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, N. L. Abraham, Mateusz Dyndal, Tetiana Hrynova, Luigi Vigani, S. Cabrera Urbán, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, O. Estrada Pastor, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, Jianming Qian, Ossama AbouZeid, Hongfang Liu, K. Tariq, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Louise Heelan, Nikola Makovec, N. De Groot, Josef Pacalt, Daniel Froidevaux, Kristian Gregersen, Shyam Balaji, Fabio Tresoldi, James Mueller, S. Ketabchi Haghighat, L. Pascual Dominguez, L. Cerda Alberich, Julian Glatzer, Christian Weber, M. Shehade, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Giovanni Bartolini, Andrey Kiryunin, J. A. García Pascual, Emily Claire Hanson, J. Ocariz, Enrico Rossi, Chase Owen Shimmin, Evgeny Shulga, Madalyn Ann McKay, Andre Marc Hupe, Konstantin Belotskiy, Brianna Lynn Stamas, J. Beringer, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Amy Selvi Tee, Michaela Mlynarikova, Libor Nozka, Sebastien Rettie, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, B. Di Micco, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Anne-luise Poley, Alice Alfonsi, G. Barbour, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, M. H. Klein, Driss Benchekroun, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Martin Rybar, Radim Slovak, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aaron Paul O'Neill, Rachel Hyneman, Marko Mikuz, William Patrick McCormack, Hulin Wang, C. G. Zhu, F. Lo Sterzo, Russell James Turner, David Delgove, Richard Polifka, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Bartosz Mindur, Sabina Czekierda, William Dale Heidorn, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Peilian Liu, Peter Nemethy, Qing Wang, Borut Paul Kerševan, J. V. Da Fonseca Pinto, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, S. Díez Cornell, Steven Juhyung Lee, Serhat Oerdek, Leszek Adamczyk, Nikita Belyaev, Deywis Moreno, Marco Scodeggio, Lawrence Lee, Filipp Dubinin, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Rui Yuan, Gabriel Demontigny, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Anna Goussiou, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Theodor Christian Herwig, Wen Guan, Hans Peter Beck, James Proudfoot, Zirui Wang, Ulrich Landgraf, Christian Gutschow, Gino Marceca, Val O'Shea, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Victor Maleev, S. Y. Smirnov, Karl Jakobs, A. S. Thompson, John Kamal Rizk Meshreki, Pienpen Seema, Else Lytken, A. C. Schaffer, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Adriana Milic, Sofia Adorni, I. Lopez Paz, Andrea Ventura, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Leonardo Carminati, Giovandomenico Carducci, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, R. E. Ticse Torres, Jessica Levêque, Andrei Salnikov, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Neil Warrack, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Klaus Hamacher, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Roberto Cardarelli, Kirill Grevtsov, Emily Charlotte Graham, Jaroslav Guenther, Andre Schoening, Mason Proffitt, Bruce Barnett, Ilya Tsukerman, L. Barranco Navarro, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, A. Juste Rozas, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Z. Li, Johannes Erdmann, Binish Batool, Bruno Galhardo, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Joaquin Poveda, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, David Cameron, Debarati Roy, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Sara Ghasemi, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Alessandro Mirto, R. M. Barnett, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Julia Lynne Gonski, Aishik Ghosh, Paolo Morettini, Alexander Solodkov, Sourav Sen, Benjamin Pearson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, S. Pagan Griso, Federico Sforza, Geoffrey Taylor, Antonio Policicchio, Luca Pizzimento, Graham Richard Lee, Markus Schumacher, Markus Nordberg, R. R. M. Fletcher, Andrew Chisholm, R. de Asmundis, Marek Tasevsky, Speranza Falciano, G. A. Chelkov, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, S. M. Weber, J. J. Lozano Bahilo, Ilya Korolkov, Patrick Scholer, Laurent Schoeffel, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Chunjie Wang, R. Gamboa Goni, A. Lanza, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Horst Oberlack, Natalie Wieseotte, F. La Ruffa, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Claudia Merlassino, Lauren Tompkins, Constantine Papadatos, Roman Lysak, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Werner Spolidoro Freund, S. Y. Suzuki, Stanislav Nemecek, S. J. Chen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Maria-evanthia Tsopoulou, Nikolai Zimine, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Kevin Daniel Finelli, F. Khalil-Zada, Chiara Rizzi, D. Amidei, Jackson Carl Burzynski, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Zachary Alden Meadows, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, A. Pacheco Pages, You Zhou, Oleg Zenin, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, Mikhail Mineev, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Ferdinand Schenck, Balazs Konya, L. Aperio Bella, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Nicholas Adam Styles, R. W. Wölker, Federico Meloni, Stefan Rave, A. S. White, S.-C. Hsu, Jan Schaeffer, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Liron Barak, V. Izzo, A. Rodriguez Perez, D. P. Huang, M. De Beurs, Andrei Alexandru Geanta, B. Safarzadeh Samani, Albert Francis Casha, Stefano Rosati, Othmane Rifki, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, T. R. Van Daalen, Tibor Zenis, Lukas Heinrich, David South, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, S. P. Y. Yuen, D. Paredes Hernandez, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Aparajita Dattagupta, B. Ngair, Benjamin Paul Jaeger, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Alexander Grillo, Joe Taenzer, Manuel Silva, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Anastasia Kurova, Yongsheng Gao, D. Levin, Francesca Ungaro, Bernd Stelzer, Julien Caudron, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Z. P. Zhang, Chikuma Kato, Josu Cantero, Evangelos Kourlitis, Pingchuan Zhao, Dimitrios Matakias, Michel Vetterli, Robert McPherson, Heidi Sandaker, Diallo Boye, Andrea Catinaccio, Emmanuel Monnier, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Lennart Rustige, Adomas Jelinskas, Steve Muanza, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Ilaria Luise, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Gavin Pownall, M. C. N. Fiolhais, Georges Aad, Peter Tornambe, Bogdan Malaescu, Will Davey, A. R. Weidberg, M. J. Oreglia, Li C. Q., Angel Campoverde, Antonios Leisos, V. W. S. Wong, Arthur Rene Chomont, Jason Lea Oliver, MB Epland, Jeff Ouellette, Nigel Hessey, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Marija Marjanovic, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Margherita Primavera, Markus Elsing, Antonio Ferrer, Alexandre Laurier, Carmen Maidantchik, A. P. Pereira Peixoto, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Robert Leone, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Antoine Laudrain, Jozef Urban, R. D. Schamberger, Lee Sawyer, Renat Sadykov, Adam Jackson Parker, Fabrizio Fabbri, Giulia Ucchielli, Mingliang Zhou, Carsten Bittrich, E. von Toerne, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Christopher Grud, Timo Dreyer, Ana Elena Dumitriu, Jing Li, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Shigeru Odaka, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Margaret Susan Lutz, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Michael William Phipps, Paraschos Moschovakos, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Marco Vanadia, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Benjamin Hylton Brunt, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Massimo Antonelli, Jessica Metcalfe, Koichi Nagai, Nicolo Magini, Andreas Korn, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, A. Soloshenko, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, J. Manjarres Ramos, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Christian Kahra, Peter Loch, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Arunika Sahu, L. Pedraza Diaz, Davide Caforio, D. Vazquez Furelos, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, N. Benekos, Jan Kretzschmar, C. Schmitt, G. A. Vasquez, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Daniel Fournier, R. F. Y. Peters, M. Shimojima, Ng Y. W. Y., Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Attilio Picazio, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Andreas Warburton, Francesco Guescini, Kerstin Jon-And, G. Calderini, Carmen García, S. De Cecco, M. Villaplana Perez, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Iro Koletsou, Giuseppe Lerner, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Martina Laura Ojeda, Natalia Kondrashova, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Kira Abeling, Martin Spousta, Tyler James Burch, Christoph Falk Anders, Liang Guan, Fabrizio Trovato, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Göran Jarlskog, M. J. Alconada Verzini, Konstantinos Ntekas, Emily Marie Duffield, Agnieszka Ewa Ogrodnik, Esra Mohammed Shrif, Fabrizio Napolitano, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Stephanie Majewski, G. D. Hallewell, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Marc Escalier, Ulrich Parzefall, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Minyu Feng, Scott Snyder, Sinem Simsek, Brian Moser, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, Jonathan Butterworth, Julia Hrdinka, R. Goncalves Gama, Amanda Steinhebel, H. Duran Yildiz, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, M. Wittgen, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Bianca Monica Ciungu, Petr Jacka, Chiao-ying Lin, Benjamin Trocmé, Manfredi Ronzani, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, H. El Jarrari, Viktor Kramarenko, Abhishek Sharma, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, H. L. Zhu, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Michael Dührssen, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Maria Roberta Devesa, Eric Buschmann, Stefan Popa, Ziyu Guo, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Clement Helsens, Thomas Paul Charman, Lorenzo Pezzotti, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, W. D. Breaden Madden, Chris Sander, Hugh Williams, Fabian Alexander Förster, J. A. Aparisi Pozo, Mirta Dumancic, S. Calvente Lopez, W. T. Wang, Gordon Watts, Andrea Coccaro, S. Stärz, M. Alvarez Estevez, Evelin Meoni, Fabrizio Alfonsi, Fumiaki Ito, Lorenzo Rossini, Stefan Stonjek, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Jean-Francois Arguin, Mark Hodgkinson, Felix Cormier, Jiri Chudoba, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Lo C. Y., Phillip Gutierrez, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Mahsana Haleem, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, A. Bethani, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Matthew Thomas Anthony, G. R. Gonzalvo Rodriguez, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Matous Vozak, Dennis Sperlich, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, Anna Kaczmarska, Tadamitsu Kishimoto, T. Kuhl, Janina Anna Krzysiak, Henso Abreu, R. E. Long, M. El Kacimi, Q. Ouyang, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Viktor Sinetckii, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Ben Smart, Dave Robinson, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Jing-Dong Guo, Matt Zhang, P. Johansson, Arvind Narayan Vaidya, D. Álvarez Piqueras, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Dmitriy Maximov, Marilea Reale, Spyridon Argyropoulos, J. Montejo Berlingen, Giuseppe Callea, Ian Dawson, Are Sivertsen Traeet, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Ilia Ravinovich, Dirk Sammel, G. Lehmann Miotto, C. M. Vergel Infante, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Eric Lancon, Adelina D'onofrio, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Ellis Fawn Kay, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Filip Backman, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, D. Boscherini, K. Mochizuki, Michele Renda, Yicheng Guo, Andrea Matic, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Mossadek Talby, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, S. Todorova-Nova, Olga Igonkina, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Wojciech Fedorko, Rute Pedro, M. Miñano Moya, James Walder, Atsuhiko Ochi, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, E. Fullana Torregrosa, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Li Q. Y., Lingshan Xu, Martin Errenst, Stephen Haywood, Walter Lampl, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Gabriel Stoicea, Wu S. L., Helge Christoph Beck, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Oh S. H., Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giulia Gonella, Ji Zhu, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, M. Zaazoua, J. A. Wilson, M. De Santis, Tina Sfiligoj, C. A. Solans Sanchez, S. Malyukov, J. C. Rivera Vergara, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Xiong Xiao, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Ehud Duchovni, Rongkun Wang, Rachael Ann Creager, Sandra Kortner, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, J. G. R. Guerrero Rojas, Peter Schacht, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Rohin Narayan, Dimitris Varouchas, Georgios Zacharis, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Charles Burton, A. T. Doyle, Andrea Gaudiello, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Christopher John Mcnicol, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Krzysztof Wozniak, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Junpei Maeda, Andrii Verbytskyi, Artem Maevskiy, Adrian John Bevan, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, D. Pietreanu, M. I. Martínez, Spyros Tzamarias, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, K. Liu, Guennadi Borissov, Ashutosh Kotwal, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Paul Fraser Harrison, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, J. T. P. Burr, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Antinea Guerguichon, Y. Benhammou, Ryu Sawada, Evgueni Ladygin, Anna Ivina, Eleni Skorda, Stephen Lloyd, Z. P. Arrubarrena Tame, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Mengran Li, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Pavel Murin, S. Willocq, Thibault Guillemin, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Ian Brock, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, D. Camarero Munoz, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, George Dyckes, K. F. Di Petrillo, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Amelia Maio, Krystsina Petukhova, Dylan Perry Kisliuk, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, R. W. L. Jones, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Gang Zhang, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Cesare Bini, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Harris Kagan, Bojan Hiti, Kilian Rosbach, Veronica Fabiani, D. S. Bhattacharya, Akira Yamamoto, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, A. Bocci, Hannes Mildner, Allison Mccarn Deiana, H. Ten Kate, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Auriane Canesse, Louis Fayard, Marco Lavorgna, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, David-leon Pohl, Xing Long Li, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Emma Sian Kuwertz, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Krzysztof Ciesla, Yann Coadou, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, D. Cieri, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Kingman Cheung, Daniele Zanzi, Marumi Kado, Alix Fell, Tetiana Moskalets, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Patrick Moriishi Freeman, Masahiro Tanaka, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gustaaf Brooijmans, G. D'Amen, E. Torró Pastor, Daniel Christopher Kelsey, L. Bellagamba, Christopher Deutsch, M. Vicente Barreto Pinto, Daniele Madaffari, Xanthe Hoad, Ioannis Xiotidis, Ilias Panagoulias, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Katharina Maria Ecker, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Jingbo Ye, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Stefan Raimund Maschek, Claudio Ferretti, David Milstead, Jonathan Jamieson, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Songi Han, Tim Herrmann, P. J. Bussey, William Axel Leight, Manuel Neumann, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Michael Ughetto, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Mohammed Faraj, Robert J. Bielski, C. Adam Bourdarios, Jelena Krstic, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Boping Chen, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, H. Xu, Alexander Khodinov, Klaudia Maj, Dominik Duda, Chiara Roda, Bhaskar Dutta, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Alexandra Tudorache, Janusz Chwastowski, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, Liaoshan Shi, Hella Leonie Snoek, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Yi Wang, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, John Rutherfoord, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Y-H. Chen, David William Thomas, R. M. Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Shu Li, Benjamin John Rosser, Andrea Doria, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, M. I. Gostkin, M. Barbero, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Sw. Banerjee, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Leonid Gladilin, Walter Hopkins, Luka Kanjir, Deepak Kar, A. Polini, Douglas Raymond Davis, Nikolina Ilic, Damir Duvnjak, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Miano, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Laurent Serin, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Kunlin Ran, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Xiaoguang Yue, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Wei Guo, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Geoffrey Gilles, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Sofiia Hyrych, M. Faucci Giannelli, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Nico Madysa
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 101
A search for the direct production of the supersymmetric partners of τ -leptons (staus) in final states with two hadronically decaying τ -leptons is presented. The analysis uses a dataset of p p collisions corresponding to an integrated luminosity
Autor:
Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Paul Fraser Harrison, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, Ryu Sawada, Evgueni Ladygin, Anna Ivina, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Stefan Simion, Jemal Khubua, Geoffrey Taylor, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Alexander Melzer, Zihao Jiang, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Corentin Allaire, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Steffen Henkelmann, Xiandong Zhao, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Claus Goessling, Stephen Watts, Kirill Grevtsov, Emily Charlotte Graham, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Eitan Gozani, Antonio Salvucci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Harish Potti, Edson Carquin, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, William Keaton Balunas, Nicola Abraham, Peter Berta, Rongkun Wang, Rachael Ann Creager, Sandra Kortner, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Alexander Milov, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Anna Kaczmarska, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Ondrej Hladik, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Holger Herr, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Michal Dubovsky, Andrea Gaudiello, Antonio Policicchio, Graham Richard Lee, Michel Lefebvre, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Elliot Reynolds, Katsuo Tokushuku, Laura Rehnisch, Tai-Hua Lin, Antonio Giannini, Douglas Benjamin, Phillip Allport, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Michele Livan, Pavel Murin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Christopher John Mcnicol, Alessandro Tricoli, Thibault Guillemin, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Rhys Edward Owen, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, Alberto Cervelli, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Torre Wenaus, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Valerio Dao, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Grigori Rybkin, Abdeslam Hoummada, Evelin Meoni, Fumiaki Ito, Laura Jeanty, Roman Lysak, Swagato Banerjee, Christoph Eckardt, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Amelia Maio, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Cristian Stanescu, Arthur James Horton, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Steven Goldfarb, Ovsat Abdinov, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Artem Maevskiy, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Bin Gui, Reiner Hauser, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Siegfried Wenig, Fabrizio Miano, Leonid Kurchaninov, Frank Ellinghaus, Andrew White, Attilio Picazio, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Tadej Novak, Remco Castelijn, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Lara Hannan Mason, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Jacob Martin Pasner, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Miha Zgubic, Pierfrancesco Butti, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Salvatore Bruno, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Thu Pham, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Andrea Catinaccio, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Ilaria Luise, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Hok Chuen Cheng, Giorgi Arabidze, Adrian John Bevan, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Vadim Gratchev, Joseph Haley, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Bingxuan Liu, Huacheng Cai, Paul Hanke, Elvedin Tahirovic, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Gabriele Bertoli, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Mark Owen, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Luigi Marchese, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, Zhaoxu Xi, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Da Xu, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Kyungeon Choi, Kouta Onogi, Paolo Giromini, Harshna Jivan, James Black, Jiri Chudoba, Manuel Neumann, Mahsana Haleem, Valerio Bortolotto, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Steinar Stapnes, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Fumiya Yamane, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Rui Wang, Yuta Okazaki, Bartosz Mindur, Francesco Rubbo, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Evgeniy Khramov, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Daniel Bullock, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Robert Keyes, Claudio Luci, Carla Sbarra, Adriana Milic, Alberto Mengarelli, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nicolas Scharmberg, Athanasios Manousos, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Tatsumi Koi, Daniela Rebuzzi, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Jaroslava Schovancova, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Julien-christopher Beyer, Tova Ray Holmes, Andrew Straiton Hard, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Laurent Vacavant, Simon Paul Berlendis, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Markus Elsing, Marjorie Shapiro, Lee Sawyer, Soshi Tsuno, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Charles William Kalderon, John Parsons, Pawel Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Adam Jackson Parker, Guangyi Zhang, Brian Thomas Amadio, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Paolo Sabatini, Chunhui Chen, Andreas Hoecker, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Archil Durglishvili, Huajie Cheng, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Simone Sottocornola, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Yang Li, Yusheng Wu, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Marzieh Bahmani, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Sara Strandberg, Luis March Ruiz, Jason Lea Oliver, Margherita Primavera, Renat Sadykov, Bo Liu, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Arunika Sahu, Jan Kretzschmar, Fuqiang Wang, Ben Waugh, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Sabrina Groh, Marine Kuna, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Yanjun Tu, Xiaoguang Yue, Carlo Varni, Arnulf Quadt, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Helen Hayward, Tim Jones, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Sten Hellman, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Torsten Harenberg, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, Paul Laycock, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, A. Artamonov, Faig Ahmadov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Karishma Sekhon, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Monica Dobre, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Liza Mijović, Davide Gerbaudo, E. Torrence, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Alice Morris, Peng Zhang, Vincenzo Cavasinni, I. A. Cioara, Rosa Simoniello, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Yang Liu, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, M. Rescigno, David Freeborn, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Angel Campoverde, Antonios Leisos, Anthony Eric Lionti, Sebastian Heer, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Evgeny Starchenko, Ben Smart, David Olivier Jamin, Tasneem Rashid, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Ofir Gabizon, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Masato Aoki, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Dominik Krauss, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Shih-Chang Lee, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Els Koffeman, Laura Perini, Paul Philipp Gadow, Claire Alexandra Lee, Yanchu Wang, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Ian Michael Snyder, Giovanni Siragusa, Miriam Diamond, Shaun Roe, Aidan Grummer, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Igor Aleksandrov, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Leonardo Carminati, Todd Seiss, Ren-Jie Wang, Cheuk Yee Lo, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Tomoyuki Saito, Jochen Meyer, Sourav Sen, Arnaud Duperrin, Markus Wobisch, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Yumeng Cao, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Riccardo de Asmundis, Lorenz Hauswald, Lei Zhang, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Daniel Levin, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Tomas Blazek, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Sergey Chekulaev, I-huan Chiu, Paolo Bagnaia, David Paul Yallup, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Garabed Halladjian, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Matteo Negrini, Moritz Kiehn, Matteo Bauce, Forrest Hays Phillips, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Felix Mueller, Theo Jean Megy, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Yanyan Du, Cyril Becot, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Kenneth Wraight, Heather Gray, Carl Suster, Sebastian Artz, Jessica Levêque, Mingliang Zhou, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Geoffrey Gilles, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Priscilla Pani, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Gregor Gessner, Zirui Wang, Philipp Horn, Leigh Schaefer, P. Sinervo, Thilo Pauly, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, German David Carrillo Montoya, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Kirill Prokofiev, K. Krizka, Eduard Simioni, Luis Flores Castillo, Jing-Dong Guo, Matt Zhang, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Tobias Kupfer, Baishali Dutta, Yuji Yamazaki, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Andrey Karyukhin, Lewis James Armitage, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Francesco Guescini, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Boris Lemmer, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Marilea Reale, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Quanyin Li, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Seog Oh, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Simon Henry Connell, Nektarios Benekos, Jumpei Maeda, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Nigel Hessey, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Ricardo Gonçalo, Jozef Urban, Fabrizio Fabbri, Carsten Bittrich, Dilip Jana, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Timo Dreyer, Rui Zhang, Alexander Undrus, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Madalyn Ann McKay, Riccardo Vari, Junya Usui, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Liyuan Han, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Jack Henry Lindon, Emma Tolley, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, Eva Hansen, Lydia Beresford, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Dominik Derendarz, Gerald Oakham, Haleh Khani Hadavand, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Alexey Anisenkov, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Irinel Caprini, Ann Miao Wang, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Dave Sankey, Daniel Lellouch, Konstantin Belotskiy, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Martina Laura Ojeda, Barbara Wosiek, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Andreas Petridis, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Lesya Anna Horyn, Tom McCarthy, Milene Calvetti, Tomas Kosek, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Federica Legger, Luigi Longo, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Riccardo Di Sipio, Rupert Leitner, Michael Dueren, Vincent Garonne, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Alexander David Sherman, Sandro Palestini, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Andy Parker, Eric Edward Corrigan, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Jiri Kroll, Hulin Wang, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Hansdieter Schweiger, Andreas Warburton, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Martin Spousta, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Eilam Gross, Benjamin Hylton Brunt, Marco Schioppa, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Serhat Oerdek, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Michael Ughetto, Morad Aaboud, Florian Bauer, Eduard Kladiva, Haijun Yang, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Agni Bethani, Shogo Kido, Fabian Thiele, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Stephan Hageboeck, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Corinne Goy, Emily Nurse, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Christian Oliver Sander, Ingo Burmeister, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Fido Dittus, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Christoph Falk Anders, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Roland Jansky, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John Kenneth Anders, Shota Suzuki, Yoav Afik, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, Lawrence Lee, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Markus Cristinziani, Roberto Ferrari, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Clement Helsens, Radim Slovak, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Chloe Gray, Matthew Carl Feickert, Loan Truong, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Luigi Vigani, George Victor Andrei, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Oxana Smirnova, Matthew Henry Klein, Emily Marie Duffield, Lily Asquith, Diego Casadei, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Danuta Kisielewska, Konstantinos Bachas, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Iro Koletsou, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Vojtech Pleskot, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Alessia Bruni, Andre Schoening, Michael Kobel, Tobias Klingl, Robert Reed, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Adam Bailey, T. Scanlon, Osamu Sasaki, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Philipp Mogg, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Matteo Bedognetti, Peter Sherwood, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Grigore Tarna, Sigve Haug, Fabio Cardillo, Mattias Birman, Wade Cameron Fisher, Polina Nechaeva, Julius Hrivnac, Gianluca Introzzi, Sabine Lammers, Atanu Pathak, Sebastian Wahrmund, Marcelo Vogel, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Ryszard Stroynowski, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Mogens Dam, Shenjian Chen, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Javier Llorente Merino, Rebecca Anne Linck, Ahmed Hasib, Tobias Bisanz, Bruce Barnett, Andrei Salnikov, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Ladislav Chytka, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Oldrich Kepka, Efstathios Karentzos, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Ivan Sykora, Marco Valente, James Boyd, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Sergei Malyukov, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Jiri Kvita, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Jonathan Michael Hays, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Andrew D. Hamilton, Marc Escalier, Naoki Ishijima, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, William Brooks, Gabriella Gaudio, Duc Ta, Sergio Grancagnolo, Edward Diehl, Frank Winklmeier, Pietro Albicocco, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Miriam Watson, Yongsheng Gao, Marlon Barbero, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, Giacinto Piacquadio, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Tulin Varol, Brian Petersen, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Hannah Arnold, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Ariel Schwartzman, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Johannes Erdmann, Steven Errede, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giulia Gonella, Christine Kourkoumelis, Mariyan Petrov, Stephane Willocq, Graham Cree, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Jonathan Long, Mohamed El Kacimi, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Dongliang Zhang, Nan Lu, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Roberto Cardarelli, Koki Maekawa, Hugh Williams, Matteo Beretta, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Jonathan Butterworth, David Hohn, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Zinonas Zinonos, Jaroslav Guenther, Paul Tipton, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, David Miller, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Xuanhong Lou, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Hans Krueger, Jacob Searcy, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Gabija Zemaityte, Christian Luedtke, Alberto Valero, Markus Atkinson, Stefano Giagu, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Bertrand Laforge, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Baojia Tong, Fred Wickens, Jose F Benitez, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Cinzia Da Via, Abraham Seiden, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Antonia Struebig, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Fabio Cerutti, Pawel Klimek, Joseph Reichert, Carlos Solans, Ruo-yu Shang, Luka Kanjir, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Yat Long Chan, Shikma Bressler, Damir Duvnjak, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Igor Gavrilenko, Aaron Taylor, Liron Barak, Nicola Venturi, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Stefan Schlenker, Jonathan Shlomi, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Sergey Kuleshov, Sergei Smirnov, Hasko Stenzel, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Sarah Heim, Wen Guan, Knut Zoch, Carl Gwilliam, Debarati Roy, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Qi Li, Regina Moles-Valls, Alfred Goshaw, Ina Carli, Filipe Veloso, Asma Hadef, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Ilya Korolkov, Mirta Dumancic, Craig Buttar, Junji Tojo, Louis Fayard, Savanna Marie Shaw, Jianming Qian, H. Wang, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Daniela Salvatore, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Konstantin Vorobev, Clement Camincher, Weiming Yao, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Stefania Xella, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Gordon Watts, Katharina Bierwagen, Mazin Khader, Ruggero Turra, Sara Ghasemi, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Vit Vorobel, David Philip John Lack, Sanmay Ganguly, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Ruchika Nayyar, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Ester Ricci, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Adam Jinaru, Zhiqing Zhang, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Laura Barranco Navarro, Yasuyuki Okumura, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, H. S. Chen, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Michael Solar, Santiago González de la Hoz, Andrea Coccaro, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, J. Albert, Bruno Galhardo, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Adriaan Koenig, David William Casper, Paul Miyagawa, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Natalia Kondrashova, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Edith Knoops, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Fabrizio Trovato, Adomas Jelinskas, Alexander Mann, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Hanlin Xu, Annick Lleres, Jorn Dines Hansen, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Fabrizio Parodi, Benedetto Giacobbe, HT Yang, Siinn Che, Andrew Mehta, Matthias Danninger, Edmund Dawe, Raimund Stroehmer, Jelena Krstic, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Chikara Fukunaga, Bill Murray, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Claudia Glasman, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Tetsuro Mashimo, Antonio Limosani, John Huth, Jean-Francois Arguin, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Olivier Le Dortz, Frank Merritt, Nicholas Stuart Dann, A. Dimitrievska, Fernando Marroquim, Yasuyuki Horii, Alexandra Tudorache, Janusz Chwastowski, Tina Sfiligoj, Jakub Cúth, M. Wittgen, David Eduardo Sosa Corral, Theodora Papadopoulou, Maia Mosidze, Tibor Zenis, Lukas Heinrich, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Tomas Slavicek, Natascha Savic, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Petr Jacka, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Antonio Ferrer, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Yan Wing Ng, Soeren Prell, Peter Tornambe, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Qun Ouyang, Samuel David Jones, Timothy Barklow, Carmen Maidantchik, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Daria Zieminska, Anna Shcherbakova, Nihal Brahimi, Yoshiji Yasu, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Philip Sommer, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Rima El Kosseifi, P. Skubic, Christos Leonidopoulos, Fabian Kuger, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Fares Djama, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Krisztian Peters, Alexander Zaitsev, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Cristina Galea, Sabina Czekierda, Else Lytken, Felix Cormier, Kate Shaw, Antonio Miucci, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Jorge Duarte Campderros, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Cesare Bini, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Nils-Arne Rosien, Takashi Mitani, Christian Johnson, Tomoe Kishimoto, Michel Vetterli, Raymond Brock, Heidi Sandaker, Changqiao Li, Gideon Bella, Cheng Chen, Steve Muanza, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Maurice Becker, Manfredi Ronzani, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Robert Leone, Fabien Jeanneau, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, David South, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Evangelos Kourlitis, Pingchuan Zhao, Liaoshan Shi, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Gunnar Jakel, Paul Mircea Gravila, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Sune Jakobsen, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Peng Huo, Rosanna Ignazzi, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, David Kirchmeier, Kunlin Han, Manuel Simon, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Joe Kroll, Reina Camacho Toro, Harris Kagan, Bojan Hiti, Antonio Onofre, Andrea Ventura, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, Michael Huebner, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Eckhard von Toerne, Peilian Liu, Konrad Kleinknecht, Marcus De Beurs, Tohru Takeshita, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Ahmimed Ouraou, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, Nicoletta Garelli, Thomas James Neep, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Teresa Lenz, Cong Geng, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, Giacomo Artoni, Marco Rimoldi, Camilla Di Donato, Speranza Falciano, Wen Guo, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jessica Metcalfe, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Domizia Orestano, Heberth Torres, Steffen Staerz, Mercedes Minano, Paolo Massarotti, J. Jimenez Pena, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Tsz Yu Ng, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Matthias Schott, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Friedrich Hoenig, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Laurent Schoeffel, Arno Straessner, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Andres Ramirez Morales, Matthew Thomas Anthony, John Rutherfoord, Ye Chen, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Alexander Held, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Sergey Senkin, Kilian Rosbach, Giancarlo Panizzo, Yanlin Liu, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Veronica Fabiani, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Alessandro La Rosa, Tony Doyle, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Kerstin Tackmann, Tomas Javurek, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Jean-Francois Laporte, Paul Jackson, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Andrew Blue, Stephen Maxfield, Iskander Ibragimov, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Mikhail Mineev, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Driss Goujdami, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Imma Riu, Tadashi Maeno, Giulio Usai, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Yang Yang, Jaehoon Yu, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Simon George, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Philippe Schwemling, Dennis Sperlich, Ferdinand Schenck, Mutsuto Hagihara, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Adam Kaluza, Semen Turchikhin, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Christopher Anelli, Kristian Gregersen, Ian Connelly, Jannik Geisen, Keith Baker, Horst Oberlack, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Oliver Ricken, Lidia Dell'Asta, Tomoaki Nakamura, Veronika Magerl, Andreas Redelbach, Jian Cong Zeng, Yiming Abulaiti, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Farid Ould-Saada, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Stefan Richter, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Eram Rizvi, Martina Javurkova, Samuel Webb, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Karola Dette, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Mauro Citterio, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, Wen Yi Song, Ossama AbouZeid, Akira Yamamoto, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Eda Yildirim, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Uwe Bratzler, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Miroslav Havranek, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Zuzana Blenessy, José Enrique García Navarro, Giora Mikenberg, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Rachik Soualah, Elizabeth Brost, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Alexandre Glazov, James Chapman, Andrea Sciandra, Zongchang Yang, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Tamar Zakareishvili, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Shu Li, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Nima Sherafati, Christian Schmitt, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Katherine Pachal, Carsten Dulsen, Barbara Liberti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Patricia Ward, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Yanhui Ma, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Clara Nellist, Jing Chen, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Jolanta Olszowska, Graeme Stewart, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Maximilian Hils, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Patrick Bryant, Ioannis Maznas, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Luca Colasurdo, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Herman Ten Kate, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Hidetoshi Otono, Jared David Little, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Flera Rizatdinova, Tiesheng Dai, Volker Buescher, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Pienpen Seema, Dmitriy Maximov, Oleg Bulekov, Markus Nordberg, Michael James Fenton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Ilia Ravinovich, Dirk Sammel, Evelyn Thomson, Jacob Julian Kempster, Christos Anastopoulos, Johannes Elmsheuser, W. Kozanecki, Nicolin Govender, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Sergey Karpov, Anna Di Ciaccio, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Maarten Boonekamp, Bijan Haney, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Cecilia Tosciri, Marcella Capua, Pierre Petroff, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Paolo Iengo, Verena Herget, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Zambito, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Fabian Wilk, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Kevin Hildebrand, N. R. Bernard, Stefanie Morgenstern, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Max Fredrik Isacson, Ilya Tsukerman, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Simon Feigl, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Georges Azuelos, Silvia Franchino, Naoki Kimura, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Victoria Jane Martin, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Thomas Weston, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, You Zhou, Guenter Duckeck, Steven Farrell, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Thomas Daubney, Adelina D'onofrio, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Hongbin Liu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Sergey Denisov, Paraschos Moschovakos, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Martin Wessels, Andre Zibell, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Fernando Barreiro, Robert Stanek, Moritz Backes, Viviana Cavaliere, Heather Lynn Russell, Simone Amoroso, Sofia Chouridou, John Morris, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, William James Fawcett, Jason Nielsen, Adam Trzupek, Chiara Roda, Laurent Duflot, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Stephen Hillier, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Petr Sicho, Masahiro Yamatani, Magnus Hansen, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Daxian Su, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Mark Slater, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, Hannah Herde, Yun-Ju Lu, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Mohammed Ezzi, Yicheng Guo, Liang Li, Maria-Teresa Dova, Saleh Sultanov, Francois Vazeille, Jose Manuel Silva, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Valerio Ippolito, MarioPaolo Giordani, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Y. K. Heng, Alexandra Schulte, Nicolas Ellis, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Daniil Ponomarenko, Cora Fischer, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Dengfeng Zhang, Igor Mandić, Terry Richard Wyatt, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Paul Thompson, Jonathan Crane, Stefan Gadatsch, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Nico Madysa, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Stefan Rave, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Wojciech Fedorko, Timothy Brooks, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, James Walder, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Fangzhou Zhang, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Roger Jones, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Adam Edward Barton, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Andres Pacheco Pages, Christopher Hayes, Fabian Spettel, Sara Alderweireldt, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Atsuhiko Ochi, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Konstantinos Ntekas, Marco Lavorgna, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, David Salek, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Jacob Henry Rawling, David-leon Pohl, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Stephen Albert Weber, Benoit Lefebvre, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Mauro Villa, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Manuella Vincter, Francesco Spanò, Lingshan Xu, Matteo Mantoani, Yoichi Ninomiya, Kingman Cheung, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Elena Plotnikova, Hrachya Hakobyan, Sina Bahrasemani, Stefano Camarda, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Christopher Young, Frederick Dallaire, Claudia Gemme, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Kerstin Jon-And, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Leonardo Merola, Siarhei Harkusha, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Daniel Guest, Nurcan Ozturk, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Amir Farbin, Zuzana Rurikova, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Shima Shimizu, Stan Thompson, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Gabriel Stoicea, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Aaron James Armbruster, Vasilis Konstantinides, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, David Vazquez Furelos, Nikita Smirnov, Jesse Alan Heilman, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Marc Geisen, Yulia Rodina, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Xiangting Meng, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Anne Kathrin Becker, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Rosy Nicolaidou, Milos Lokajicek, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Laura Brittany Havener, Rajat Gupta, Hyungsuk Son, Masahiro Tanaka, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Mariusz Przybycien, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Elmar Ritsch, Liqing Zhang, Vincenzo Canale, Sergey Timoshenko, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Halina Abramowicz, Nooshin Dehghanian, Michele Pinamonti, D. Amidei, Haiping Peng, Josef Pacalt, Ksenia Gasnikova, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Sabrina Sacerdoti, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Tyler James Burch, Robert Richter, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Norbert Wermes, Thomas Koffas, Hai Jiang, Liang Guan, Chiao-ying Lin, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Luca Ambroz, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Chase Owen Shimmin, Driss Benchekroun, Nikita Belyaev, Deywis Moreno, Max Klein, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Maosen Zhou, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Pavel Podberezko, Rohin Narayan, David Dodsworth, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Daniel Whiteson, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Christian Weber, Calin Alexa, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Kristin Lohwasser, Joern Lange, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Jie Zhang, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Christian Gutschow, Amelia Jean Brennan, James H Cochran, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Fabrizio Napolitano, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Viktor Kramarenko, Laurie McClymont, Santiago Juan Batista, Krzysztof Wozniak, Jason Dhia Mansour, Abhishek Sharma, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, Stephanie Majewski, Andrzej Olszewski, Valentinos Christodoulou, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Elisabeth Schopf, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Libor Nozka, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Djordje Sijacki, Giovanna Cottin, Veronique Boisvert, Kayla Dawn McLean, Elvira Rossi, Adrian Buzatu, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Xanthe Hoad, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Ulrich Parzefall, Roberto Spighi, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christopher Meyer, Edoardo Maria Farina, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Tak Shun Lau, Sarah Kate Boutle, Scott Snyder, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Philipp Stolte, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Gino Marceca, Karl Gellerstedt, Arthur Lesage, Carlos Lacasta, Maria Florencia Daneri, Pedro Urrejola, Simon Molander, Nikolai Rusakovich, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Maria Roberta Devesa, Eric Buschmann, Kevin Varvell, Thomas Maier, Katharina Maria Ecker, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Daniel Buescher, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Nikolaos Rompotis, Masaya Ishino, Didier Ferrere, Alessandro Lapertosa, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Jingbo Ye, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Marc Cano Bret, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Auke-Pieter Colijn, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Marek Tasevsky, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Steven Worm, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Martin Tripiana, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Francesco Nuti, David Milstead, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, M. Franklin, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Claude Guyot, Gabriele Chiodini, Sinead Farrington, Philippe Calfayan, Mark Andrew Pickering, D. Calvet, Bernd Stelzer, Chikuma Kato, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Frank Fiedler, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, Aine Kobayashi, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Gabriel John Facini, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Ioannis Gkialas, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Masaki Ishitsuka, William Axel Leight, Antoine Marzin, Magdalena Slawinska, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Theresa Obermann, Yorihito Sugaya, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, James Monk, Anna Sfyrla, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Yoji Hasegawa, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Dmitri Dedovich, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Paola Giannetti, Ben William Whitmore, Jan Godlewski, Klaudia Burka, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Shan Jin, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Sandra Leone, Ayda Beddall, Wolfgang Wagner, Marek Palka, Yao Ming, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Allison McCarn, Andrej Gorišek, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Hajime Nanjo, Ingo Bloch, Ivor Fleck, Craig Blocker, Patrick Czodrowski, David Rousseau, Henry Lubatti, James Ferrando, Gregor Herten, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Alexander Fenyuk, Declan Andrew Millar, Yuji Enari, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Syed Haider Abidi, Kentaro Kawade, Sylvain Blunier, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Dai Kobayashi, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Craig Wiglesworth, Igor Potrap, Margaret Susan Lutz, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Pavel Reznicek, Guido Gagliardi, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Ketevi Assamagan, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Nacim Haddad, Brian Alexander Long, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Beojan Stanislaus, Akshat Puri, Satoshi Higashino, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Smita Darmora, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Michael Schernau, Oleg Solovyanov, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Ozan Arslan, Jeremy Love, Emanuele Cavallaro, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Benedetto Gorini, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Wenxiao Wang, Elzbieta Banas, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Erich Varnes, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Mario Sannino, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Martin zur Nedden, Sarah Demers, Daniela Boerner, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Gaetano Barone, Alevtina Shmeleva, Emery Nibigira, Vincenzo Izzo, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Yu Zhang, Loic Valery, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Sarah Louise Barnes, Rebecca Carney, John Stupak, Jun Su, Huaqiao Zhang, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Tony Kwan, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Vadim Bednyakov, Weitao Wang, Alena Loesle, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Gabriele Sabato, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Francesco Giuli, Joost Vossebeld, Alessandro Cerri, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Robert Francis Hunter, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Fabrizio Petrucci, Alessandra Betti, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Petr Tas, Philip Bechtle, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Chilufya Mwewa, Nils Krumnack, Christopher Blake Martin, Rachel Rosten, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Kamil Augsten, Khalil Bouaouda, Chihiro Kozakai, Shunsuke Honda, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Edisher Tskhadadze, Fairouz Malek, Saskia Falke, Jens Janssen, Heling Zhu, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Paul de Jong, Mihail Chizhov, Bruno Mansoulie, Theodota Lagouri, Andre Marc Hupe, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Paul Newman, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Elisabetta Pianori, Theodor Christian Herwig, Stefano De Castro, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Julia Lynne Gonski, Benjamin Pearson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Christopher Sean Rogan, Tony Affolder, Shuyang Hu, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Iain Alexander Bertram, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Michael Rijssenbeek, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Yongke Zhao, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Xiao-yan Li, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Li Zhou, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Aleksey Buzykaev, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Takuya Honda, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Michael Homann, S. J. Chen, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, James Broughton, Julien Donini
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 99
A search for four-top-quark production, tttt, is presented. It is based on proton-proton collision data with a center-of-mass energy s=13 TeV collected by the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider during the years 2015 and 2016, corresponding t
Autor:
Yasuyuki Okumura, Wing Sheung Chan, Nihal Brahimi, Alexander Emerman, Tohru Takeshita, Christian Oliver Sander, Iskander Ibragimov, Paul Thompson, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Lucia Pedraza Diaz, Jolanta Olszowska, Kyungeon Choi, Simon Feigl, Sebastian Liem Arvidsson, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Georges Azuelos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Barry King, Fabio Cardillo, Julius Hrivnac, Hannah Herde, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Jonathan Crane, Karol Krizka, Stefan Gadatsch, Miroslav Myska, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, J. Ocariz, Lei Zhang, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Michel Lefebvre, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Joseph Haley, Luca Colasurdo, Sergey Denisov, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Yury Smirnov, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Stefanie Morgenstern, Mauro Villa, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Elliot Reynolds, Moritz Backes, Luca Pizzimento, Alexandros Marantis, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Gueorgui Chelkov, Amir Farbin, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Yingchun Zhu, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Goetz Gaycken, Steven Worm, David Vazquez Furelos, Stavros Maltezos, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Josu Cantero, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, Dhiman Chakraborty, Andrew D. Hamilton, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Julien-christopher Beyer, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Arthur James Horton, Thomas Alfons Beermann, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Maria-Teresa Dova, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Pavel Murin, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Grigore Tarna, Konstantin Lehmann, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Thomas Meideck, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Maria Smizanska, Mathis Kolb, Eftychia Tzovara, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Michel Raymond, Magdalena Slawinska, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Garabed Halladjian, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Margherita Primavera, Gonzalo Enrique Orellana, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Thibault Guillemin, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Klaus Hamacher, Christopher Hayes, Caterina Marcon, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Aytul Adiguzel, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Igor Gavrilenko, Aaron Taylor, Wai Yuen Chan, Steffen Maeland, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Brian Petersen, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Hulin Wang, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Dongliang Zhang, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Ying Wun Yvonne Ng, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Radim Slovak, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Lesya Anna Horyn, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Allison McCarn, Eleonora Rossi, Tim Scanlon, Fido Dittus, Mariyan Petrov, R. Kowalewski, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Sergei Malyukov, Alexander David Sherman, Lukasz Zwalinski, Francesco Guescini, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Christian Weber, Chunhui Chen, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Maximiliano Sioli, Jos Vermeulen, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Marco Delmastro, Nicolo De Groot, Andreas Reiss, Yahya Tayalati, Adrian Chitan, Saskia Falke, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Peter Hansen, Steve McMahon, Masahiro Morinaga, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Filomena Sopkova, Lewis Joseph Wilkins, Tobias Bisanz, Zhijun Liang, Zihao Jiang, Yoav Afik, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Andrew Beddall, Fabian Thiele, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Tomas Davidek, Heng Li, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Andre Schoening, Sandrine Laplace, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Martina Laura Ojeda, Tadej Novak, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Weitao Wang, John Parsons, Sigve Haug, Mattias Birman, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Anna Kaczmarska, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Fabio Cerutti, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Clement Camincher, Steve Muanza, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Weiming Yao, Archil Durglishvili, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Martin Spousta, Benjamin Wynne, Remco Castelijn, Bojan Hiti, Heling Zhu, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Kentaro Kawade, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Morad Aaboud, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Jie Yu, Craig Buttar, Ian Shipsey, Matthew Peter Heath, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Mogens Dam, Chris Hays, Alena Loesle, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Javier Alberto Aparisi Pozo, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Ryuichi Takashima, Ettore Zaffaroni, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Edith Knoops, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Nicoletta Garelli, Yan Wing Ng, Mihail Chizhov, Robert Reed, Fabrice Balli, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Tony Doyle, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Andreas Petridis, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Alexander Armstrong, Simon Schmitz, Samuel David Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Sergio Grancagnolo, Masato Aoki, Miriam Watson, Anastasia Kurova, Yongsheng Gao, Vit Vorobel, Rachael Ann Creager, Stefano Camarda, Simona Gargiulo, Maike Christina Hansen, Abdeslam Hoummada, Tomoya Iizawa, Lydia Brenner, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Adam Bailey, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Peter Sherwood, Emily Marie Duffield, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Laura Jeanty, Paul Jackson, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Ozan Arslan, Keith Baker, Sebastian Andreas Merkt, Gideon Bella, Qun Ouyang, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Oliver Ricken, Frederick Dallaire, Amelia Maio, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Devin James Mahon, Puja Saha, Michele Livan, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Siarhei Harkusha, Junji Tojo, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Marcos Vinicius Silva Oliveira, Wade Cameron Fisher, David Reikher, Annick Lleres, Reinhild Peters, Polina Nechaeva, Romain Madar, Yoshiji Yasu, Alessandra Betti, Andrea Coccaro, Julian Wollrath, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Louise Heelan, Leonid Kurchaninov, Stefano De Castro, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Gino Marceca, Fabian Wilk, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Babar Ali, Alexis Vallier, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Marco Valente, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Geoffrey Gilles, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Jemal Khubua, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Tony Affolder, Stephen Watts, Lukas Adamek, Hannah Arnold, Christian Heinz, Cheng Chen, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, K. Potamianos, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, Cristian Stanescu, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Panagiotis Bellos, Kristina Anne Looper, Elena Rocco, Baptiste Ravina, Cong Geng, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, D. Su, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Reina Camacho Toro, William Patrick McCormack, Eckhard von Toerne, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Yang Yang, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Peilian Liu, Stan Thompson, Shikma Bressler, Matthias Schott, Marc Escalier, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Ovsat Abdinov, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Zuzana Blenessy, Giora Mikenberg, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Iain Alexander Bertram, Elisa Fumagalli, Shaun Roe, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Alyssa Montalbano, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Ismet Siral, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Louie Corpe, Tobias Klingl, Olga Rezanova, Kerstin Jon-And, Michael Rijssenbeek, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Giacinto Piacquadio, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Baptiste Abeloos, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Antonio Giannini, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Iacopo Vivarelli, Jonathan Butterworth, Petr Tas, Sergey Chekulaev, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Horst Oberlack, Juerg Beringer, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, J. Albert, Giorgi Arabidze, Apostolos Tsirigotis, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Florian Hinterkeuser, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Julien Caudron, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Stefania Spagnolo, Samuel Calvet, Mariusz Przybycien, Minghui Liu, Kohei Yorita, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Marianna Testa, Holly Ann Pacey, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Graeme Stewart, Yongke Zhao, Eva Hansen, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Stylianos Angelidakis, Akihiro Higashida, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Rachid Mazini, Joyful Elma Mdhluli, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Chiara Debenedetti, Daniel Lellouch, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Xiangting Meng, Daniel Muenstermann, Alfred Goshaw, Bernard Brickwedde, Justin Griffiths, Fumiya Yamane, Evgeny Soldatov, Igor Aleksandrov, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Christophe Clement, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Tyler James Burch, Andrew Brandt, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Murielle Freundlich, Chilufya Mwewa, Ahmimed Ouraou, Alessandro Ambler, Heberth Torres, Sergey Timoshenko, Daniel Mori, Rosy Nicolaidou, Olivier Arnaez, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Jannik Geisen, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Liang Guan, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Xinchou Lou, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Calin Alexa, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Jacob Julian Kempster, Simon Holm Stark, Catrin Bernius, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, M. Wittgen, Elliot Lipeles, Fudong He, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Jesse Heilman, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Rui Wang, David William Casper, Paul Miyagawa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Fabrizio Napolitano, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Xiao-yan Li, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Antonio Salvucci, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Gregor Gessner, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Joseph Izen, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, David Richard Shope, Stephanie Majewski, Bill Murray, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Francisco Alonso, Friedrich Hoenig, Agni Bethani, Yuta Okazaki, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Carmen Maidantchik, Faig Ahmadov, Blake Burghgrave, Karishma Sekhon, Markus Cristinziani, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Laura Fabbri, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Stefano Giagu, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Antoine Laudrain, Christopher Grud, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Giancarlo Panizzo, Ulrich Parzefall, Andre Sopczak, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Zhi Zheng, Nicola Abraham, Rongkun Wang, Scott Snyder, Liqing Zhang, Vincenzo Canale, Michael Homann, Matthew Henry Klein, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Margaret Susan Lutz, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Jochen Meyer, Brian Thomas Amadio, Antonio Miucci, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Sourav Sen, Michael William Phipps, Corinne Goy, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Arnaud Lucotte, Ayana Arce, Tova Ray Holmes, Luca Fiorini, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Masaya Ishino, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, Carl Suster, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Danilo Giugni, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Gunnar Jakel, Kurt Keys Hill, Stephanie Zimmermann, Timothy Andeen, Adam Maxwell Azoulay, Andrey Minaenko, Otmar Biebel, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Claus Goessling, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Sune Jakobsen, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Giacomo Artoni, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Andrey Karyukhin, Jessica Metcalfe, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Namgyun Jeong, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Nenad Vranjes, Grzegorz Gach, Eric Edward Corrigan, Nacim Haddad, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Riccardo Vari, Alessandro La Rosa, Emre Celebi, Maria Pilar Casado, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Michael Adersberger, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, Liza Mijović, M. Franklin, Vincent W. S. Wong, David Philip John Lack, Thomas Dennis Powell, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Lydia Roos, E. Torrence, Philippe Calfayan, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Jan Jongmanns, Camilla Di Donato, Monika Mittal, Katharina Maria Ecker, Reisaburo Tanaka, Jelena Jovicevic, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Huacheng Cai, Wen Guo, Guido Volpi, Reiner Hauser, Werner Wiedenmann, Amartya Rej, Alexander Mann, Qipeng Hu, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Yang Qin, Koki Maekawa, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Martin Sykora, Hanlin Xu, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Pierfrancesco Butti, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Francesco Giuseppe Gravili, Valerio Bortolotto, Ioannis Gkialas, Salvatore Bruno, Dale Charles Abbott, Rima El Kosseifi, Kazuya Mochizuki, Bingxuan Liu, Paul Hanke, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Peter Love, Maximilian Georg Herrmann, Soren Stamm, Ben Smart, Dimitris Varouchas, Sana Ketabchi Haghighat, Timon Heim, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dmytro Hohov, David Dodsworth, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Bertrand Laforge, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Elvedin Tahirovic, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Bruce Gallop, Diallo Boye, Manuel Neumann, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Marisilvia Donadelli, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Julian Glatzer, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Jian Cong Zeng, Hideyuki Oide, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Luc Goossens, Natalia Korotkova, Cinzia Da Via, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Alexey Ezhilov, Daniela Rebuzzi, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, Els Koffeman, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Gregorio Bernardi, Johannes Balz, Laura Perini, Konrad Kleinknecht, Kirill Grevtsov, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Yang Li, Georgios Iakovidis, Johann Collot, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Arnaud Dubreuil, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Paul Philipp Gadow, Karola Dette, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Samuel Dysch, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Libor Nozka, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Olaf Nackenhorst, Yanchu Wang, Douglas Benjamin, Mark Owen, Francesco Maria Follega, Wouter Verkerke, Markus Elsing, Rhys Edward Owen, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Daniel Stefaniak Nielsen, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Santiago Juan Batista, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Roman Lysak, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Swagato Banerjee, Qing Wang, Lee Sawyer, P. Skubic, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Marine Kuna, Itsuo Nakano, Harald Fox, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Wen Yi Song, Michal Svatos, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, P. Giromini, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Kayla Dawn McLean, Elvira Rossi, Evangelos Gazis, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, Ian Michael Snyder, Yanlin Liu, Luigi Marchese, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Irene Vichou, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Artem Maevskiy, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Leonardo Carminati, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Dominik Derendarz, D. Amidei, Koji Sato, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, J. Boudreau, Jozef Urban, Daniel Camarero Munoz, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Niklaus Lehmann, Luca Ambroz, Arnaud Ferrari, Adrian John Bevan, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Erez Etzion, Marilea Reale, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Adam Jackson Parker, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Todd Seiss, Max Maerker, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Marcia Begalli, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Laura Rehnisch, Tomio Kobayashi, Lashkar Kashif, Andrea Catinaccio, Khalil Bouaouda, Ilaria Luise, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Jessica Levêque, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, S. Prell, Max Klein, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Julien Donini, Jan-Hendrik Arling, Andrew Straiton Hard, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Nima Sherafati, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Sabina Czekierda, Seog Oh, Siegfried Wenig, Sandra Kortner, Luis March Ruiz, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Jana Faltova, Spyros Tzamarias, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Tak Shun Lau, Jason Lea Oliver, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Georg Zobernig, Marjorie Shapiro, Cristiano Alpigiani, Soshi Tsuno, Zirui Wang, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Edoardo Rossi, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Robert Kehoe, James H Cochran, Renat Sadykov, Ladislav Chytka, Bo Liu, Sara Strandberg, Tomomi Kawaguchi, Vassili Kazanin, Marcela Mikestikova, Matthew Feickert, Douglas Gingrich, Guennadi Borissov, Tracey Berry, Kunlin Han, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Hok Chuen Cheng, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Guido Gagliardi, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Francesco Lacava, Santiago Rafael Paredes Saenz, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Yoji Hasegawa, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Giuseppe Callea, Yumeng Cao, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Vincent Kitali, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Riccardo de Asmundis, Koichi Nagai, Gregory David Hallewell, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Rafal Bielski, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Jiri Dolejsi, Tiesheng Dai, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Aziz Chafaq, Heiko Lacker, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Antony Fray, Charles William Kalderon, Ian Dawson, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, Ryu Sawada, Michael Holzbock, Juansher Jejelava, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Peter Watkins, Davide Melini, Alberto Annovi, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Declan Andrew Millar, Tai-Hua Lin, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, Alexander Cheplakov, M. Shimojima, P. Sinervo, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Shota Suzuki, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Jihyun Jeong, Liyuan Han, Emily Claire Orgill, S. R. Hou, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Michael James Fenton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Peter Loch, Arunika Sahu, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Martin Nagel, Anna Ivina, Ruiqi Zhang, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Giulio Aielli, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Hisaya Kurashige, Jan Kretzschmar, Snezana Nektarijevic, Dan Shaked, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Miriam Diamond, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Miguel Arratia, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Clement Helsens, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Francesca Pastore, Stephen Lloyd, Nooshin Dehghanian, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Andres Pacheco Pages, Yoshinobu Unno, Douglas Schaefer, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alan James Taylor, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Yorihito Sugaya, Mengran Li, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rebecca Carney, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Nicolas Scharmberg, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Gang Zhang, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Kerry Ann Parker, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Herjuno Rah Nindhito, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Jun Gao, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Christopher John Young, H. A. Neal, Christos Vergis, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Andrey Ryzhov, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Sami Kama, Dewen Zhong, James Bensinger, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, A. Artamonov, Yury Tikhonov, Iro Koletsou, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, Qi Li, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Yiming Abulaiti, Robert Adam Vallance, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Sally Seidel, Thomas Trefzger, Daniel Scheirich, Sergio Díez Cornell, Johannes Frederic Damp, Runyu Bi, Paolo Sabatini, Arnulf Quadt, Evgeny Starchenko, Robert Orr, Daniel Levin, Aleksey Buzykaev, Thomas James Stevenson, Karl Heinz Hiller, José Enrique García Navarro, Gordon Watts, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Carsten Dulsen, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Ben William Whitmore, Dusan Bruncko, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Helen Hayward, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Mathieu Benoit, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Randall Sobie, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Raimund Stroehmer, Jinhong Yu, Artur Cardoso Coimbra, Veronika Magerl, Shunsuke Honda, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Alexander Undrus, Cesare Bini, Virginia Ruth Bailey, Kate Shaw, Mohamed El Kacimi, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Giordon Holtsberg Stark, Daniela Salvatore, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Patrick Bryant, Marek Palka, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Lorne Levinson, Flera Rizatdinova, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Wenxiao Wang, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Simon Henry Connell, Gabriela Navarro, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Jiri Kvita, Akira Yamamoto, Stefanie Todt, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Kenneth Wraight, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, Guangyi Zhang, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Matthew Thomas Anthony, H. Wang, Shyam Balaji, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Maurizio De Santis, Mohammed Ezzi, Chikuma Kato, Joern Christian Lange, Sebastian Artz, Emma Torró Pastor, Jorn Dines Hansen, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, James Andrew Kendrick, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Herman Ten Kate, Frank Winklmeier, Emily Charlotte Graham, Alan Barr, Lukas Heinrich, Fedor Prokoshin, Andreas Sogaard, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Dennis Sperlich, Ivor Fleck, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Laurie Iain McClymont, Marcella Capua, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Walter Hopkins, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Else Lytken, Giulia Ripellino, Julian Constantin Schmoeckel, Tomasz Bold, Petr Sicho, Yu Zhang, Irinel Caprini, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, S. J. Chen, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Marco Lavorgna, Kerim Suruliz, Monika Wielers, Adam Edward Barton, Andrea Ventura, Speranza Falciano, Maia Mosidze, Jacob Henry Rawling, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, Francesco Spanò, Mason Proffitt, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Asma Hadef, Ilya Tsukerman, Patrick Czodrowski, Laurent Schoeffel, Andres Ramirez Morales, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Rafael Teixeira De Lima, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Guenter Duckeck, J. Huston, Souad Batlamous, Sara Caroline Alderweireldt, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Hadar Yosef Cohen, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Anne Kathrin Becker, Yanhui Ma, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, Mikhail Mineev, Simon Berlendis, Joleen Pater, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Thomas Daubney, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Tasneem Rashid, Ferdinand Schenck, Stephen Hillier, Noemi Calace, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, Luis Flores Castillo, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Makoto Tomoto, Paraschos Moschovakos, Barbara Wosiek, Yicheng Guo, Sarah Jones, Liang Li, Saleh Sultanov, Eduard Kladiva, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Jose Manuel Silva, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Saverio D'Auria, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Marlon Barbero, Dai Kobayashi, Olga Igonkina, Wojciech Fedorko, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, James Walder, Anatoly Borisov, Marcello Fanti, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Ester Ricci, Lennart Adam, Verena Maria Walbrecht, R. D. Kass, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Zdenek Hubacek, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, Benedikt Bergmann, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Mark Slater, Daniil Ponomarenko, Davide Gerbaudo, Andrzej Smykiewicz, Peter Bussey, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Claudia Bertella, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Tatyana Kharlamova, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Kendall Reeves, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Venetios Polychronakos, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Benjamin Brunt, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Sergei Smirnov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Matthew James Sullivan, Mariel Nelson Pettee, Addolorata Farilla, Sebastian Heer, Sarah Demers, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Francesco De Lorenzi, Gaetano Barone, Loic Valery, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Vladimir Zhulanov, Martin Stegler, Arwa A E Bannoura, Emery Nibigira, Vincenzo Izzo, Sergey Karpov, Gabriella Gaudio, Cecilia Tosciri, Masahiro Tanaka, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Simon Molander, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, R. Zou, Terry Richard Wyatt, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Nurcan Ozturk, Ben Waugh, Haiping Peng, Sarah Louise Barnes, John Stupak, Tomas Blazek, Huaqiao Zhang, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Steven Robertson, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Peter van Gemmeren, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Thu Pham, Mazin Khader, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Kouta Onogi, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Wasikul Islam, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, Carla Sbarra, Vadim Gratchev, Tatiana Lyubushkina, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Stefano Zambito, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Djordje Sijacki, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Elham E Khoda, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Thorsten Kuhl, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Kristian Gregersen, Jyoti Prakash Biswal, Henrik Oppen, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Brian Edward Lindquist, Christian Johnson, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, Andrei Salnikov, Junya Usui, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, David Rousseau, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Jerome Samarati, Kelsey O'Connor, Bruno Galhardo, Boyang Li, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Pietro Albicocco, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Tony Kwan, Craig Wiglesworth, Amy Selvi Tee, Aaron White, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Jan Schaeffer, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Peter Tornambe, Tomoe Kishimoto, Tony Liss, David Miller, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Zijun Xu, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Wen Guan, Knut Zoch, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Carl Gwilliam, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Chiara Rizzi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Florian Beisiegel, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Boping Chen, Sonja Verena Zeissner, Yan Benhammou, Andrea Sciandra, Jason Veatch, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Adriaan Koenig, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Tibor Zenis, David South, Akshat Puri, Michael Schernau, Benedetto Gorini, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Pingchuan Zhao, David Michael Handl, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Arka Santra, David Freeborn, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Anna Di Ciaccio, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, Elena Plotnikova, Gianluca Introzzi, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Atanu Pathak, Yang Liu, Hasko Stenzel, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Alexander Khodinov, Dominik Duda, Chiara Roda, Laurent Duflot, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Attilio Picazio, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Thorsten Wengler, Fenfen An, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Ivan Sykora, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Yi Jiang, Hrachya Hakobyan, J. E. Black, Sina Bahrasemani, Abraham Seiden, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Vasilis Konstantinides, Eda Yildirim, Christopher Blake Martin, Rachel Rosten, Camilla Vittori, Konstantinos Ntekas, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Andrew Mehta, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Ilias Panagoulias, Tetsuro Mashimo, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Yusheng Wu, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, James William Cowley, Chihiro Kozakai, Guy Koren, Fairouz Malek, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Robert Richter, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Andrea Gabrielli, Peter Johannes Falke, Anum Qureshi, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Andy Parker, Serena Palazzo, Rebecca Hayley Pickles, Oxana Smirnova, Thomas Koffas, Chiao-ying Lin, Benjamin Trocmé, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Konstantinos Bachas, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Christian Schmitt, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Jingbo Ye, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, F. Costanza, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Michal Dubovsky, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, Hanna Maria Borecka-Bielska, Abhishek Sharma, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Antonio Sbrizzi, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Tim Herrmann, Masaki Ishitsuka, William Axel Leight, Maciej Trzebinski, Stuart Derek Walker, Gabriella Sciolla, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Victor Solovyev, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Santiago González de la Hoz, Josef Pacalt, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Rui Miguel Faisca Rodrigues Pereira, Steffen Staerz, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Mercedes Minano, Ann Miao Wang, Vaclav Vacek, Halina Abramowicz, Ksenia Gasnikova, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, William Kennedy Di Clemente, D. Calvet, Aine Kobayashi, Naim Bora Atlay, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Lidia Dell'Asta, Federico Scutti, Antoine Marzin, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Fabrice Hubaut, Chase Owen Shimmin, Dmitriy Maximov, Ilia Ravinovich, Masaharu Nomachi, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Shenjian Chen, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Uli Schaefer, Ryne Michael Carbone, Karel Smolek, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Pavel Tsiareshka, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Cora Fischer, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Emily McDonald, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Paul de Jong, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Shih-Chang Lee, Philipp Horn, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Adelina D'onofrio, Paola Giannetti, Toshiaki Kaji, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Xuanhong Lou, Soumya Mohapatra, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Gerhard Brandt, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Ayda Beddall, Jonathan Shlomi, Andrea Gaudiello, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Fabian Huegging, Harshna Jivan, A. M. Zaitsev, Elliott Cheu, Yasiel Delabat Diaz, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Sebastian Wahrmund, Andrew Buckley, Theodota Lagouri, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Andre Marc Hupe, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Mateus Vicente Barreto Pinto, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, Andrej Gorišek, Chikara Fukunaga, Yoshihiro Shimogama, Stefan Simion, Ruchi Gupta, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Craig Blocker, Stephane Willocq, Philipp Thomas Koenig, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Riccardo Di Sipio, Agostino Lanza, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Atsuhiko Ochi, Christian Gutschow, Vincent Garonne, James Howarth, Sandro Palestini, Didier Alexandre, Toyonobu Okuyama, Hajime Nanjo, Gregor Herten, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Fabian Sohns, Corentin Allaire, Bartosz Mindur, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Harish Potti, Michela Del Gaudio, Yee Chinn Yap, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Cristina Galea, Pamela Ferrari, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Antonio Onofre, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Edoardo Maria Farina, Hongbin Liu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Elisabetta Pianori, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Frank Filthaut, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Dylan Cooper Frizzell, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Pavel Reznicek, Adriana Milic, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Leonid Gladilin, Branislav Ristic, Wendy Taylor, Miha Zgubic, Cherifa Sabrina Amrouche, Daniel Hayden, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Nathan Allen Grieser, Nathan Peter Readioff, Fernando Barreiro, Alexander Milov, Beojan Stanislaus, Satoshi Higashino, Hongbo Zhu, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Oliver Kortner, Joseph William Carter, Steven Goldfarb, Katharina Bierwagen, Andrew Mark Wharton, Zhengguo Zhao, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Ralf Hertenberger, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Benjamin Pearson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Federico Sforza, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Vladimir Vinogradov, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Peter Kluit, Michael Huebner, Felix Cormier, Thomas James Neep, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Domizia Orestano, Semen Turchikhin, Christopher Anelli, Ian Connelly, Emanuel Demetrio Mendes Gouveia, Frank Ellinghaus, Irakli Minashvili, Miaoran Lu, Danuta Kisielewska, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Shima Shimizu, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Christopher Rogan, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Carsten Bittrich, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Stefania Xella, Theo Jean Megy, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Alison Elliot, Hans Peter Beck, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Jia Jian Teoh, Chao Wang, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Eitan Gozani, Gabriel Stoicea, Anna Shcherbakova, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Grigori Rybkin, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Steinar Stapnes, Evelin Meoni, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Jing Chen, Regina Moles-Valls, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Anna Macchiolo, Volker Buescher, Philipp Mogg, Pienpen Seema, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Markus Nordberg, Andrew Chisholm, Sebastian Mario Weber, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Andrzej Olszewski, Ishan Pokharel, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Fabrizio Miano, Elisabeth Schopf, Sarah Kate Boutle, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, You Zhou, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Heather Lynn Russell, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Simone Amoroso, Anne Marie Sickles, William Keaton Balunas, Tae Hyoun Park, John Morris, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Matteo Bedognetti, Mark Hodgkinson, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Jiri Chudoba, Abdenour Lounis, Florencia Luciana Castillo, Mahsana Haleem, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Alessandro Gabrielli, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Christopher Hawkes, Quanyin Li, Robert Arthur Mina, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Antonio Zoccoli, Cole Michael Helling, James Pinfold, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Senkin, Simone Sottocornola, Jaroslava Schovancova, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Ofir Gabizon, Matteo Negrini, Tomas Dado, Valerio Ippolito, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Jorgen Beck Hansen, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Kunlin Ran, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Anna Lipniacka, Jeroen Schouwenberg, William Brooks, Moritz Kiehn, Matteo Bauce, Forrest Hays Phillips, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Paul Mircea Gravila, Nicola Orlando, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Grazia Cabras, Tomas Javurek, Oleh Kivernyk, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Claire Alexandra Lee, Jumpei Maeda, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Ning Zhou, Donatas Ramilas Zaripovas, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Yao Ming, Christian Ohm, Alice Polyxeni Morris, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Cunfeng Feng, James Robinson, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Michael Ryan Clark, Madalyn Ann McKay, James Ferrando, Dave Sankey, Alexander Fenyuk, Stéphane Jézéquel, Saime Gurbuz, Dave Robinson, Fangzhou Zhang, Shunsuke Adachi, Zongchang Yang, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Matt Zhang, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Konstantin Belotskiy, Serhat Oerdek, Stephen Weber, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Sarah Williams, Pavol Strizenec, Lawrence Lee, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, William Trischuk, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Harry van der Graaf, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, David Hohn, Giulia Di Gregorio, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Alessia Bruni, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Steffen Henkelmann, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Maurice Becker, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Vadim Kantserov, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Teng Jian Khoo, Oleg Solovyanov, Rostislav Konoplich, Robert Francis Hunter, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Martin zur Nedden, Thomas J. McCarthy, Brad Abbott, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Kehinde Gbenga Tomiwa, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Nils Flaschel, Klaus Moenig, Fabrizio Parodi, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Stefan Rave, Philip James Clark, Jack Henry Lindon, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Kerstin Lantzsch, Liron Barak, Hans Krueger, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Christos Bakalis, Maarten Boonekamp, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Bakar Chargeishvili, Ahmed Hasib, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Stefano Rosati, Yanping Huang, Andreas Honle, Valentina Maria Cairo, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Jue Chen, Ariel Schwartzman, Manuella Vincter, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Deshan Kavishka Abhayasinghe, Carlos Solans, Antonia Struebig, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, Bijan Haney, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Veronica Fabiani, Alessandro Tricoli, Pierre Petroff, Stefan Guindon, Simone Michele Mazza, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Nicola Venturi, Ariella Cattai, Stefan Schlenker, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Nikolina Ilic, Yoichi Ninomiya, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Zhaoxu Xi, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, Peng Huo, Rosanna Ignazzi, Vojtech Pleskot, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Yanjun Tu, Joe Kroll, Peter Berta, Da Xu, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Carlo Varni, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Dengfeng Zhang, Junjie Zhu, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Davide Costanzo, John Hobbs, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Meisam Ghasemi Bostanabad, Lara Hannan Mason, Marcus De Beurs, Paolo Massarotti, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, William James Fawcett, Torsten Harenberg, Antonio Policicchio, Yu-heng Chen, Peng Zhang, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Cheuk Yee Lo, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Rosa Simoniello, Bart Hommels, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, I-huan Chiu, Paolo Bagnaia, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Edmund Dawe, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Tomoyuki Saito, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Bin Gui, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Olivier Le Dortz, Frank Merritt, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Alexandra Tudorache, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Carlos Miguel Vergel Infante, Cedric Serfon, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Takahiro Fusayasu, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Emmerich Kneringer, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Ewa Stanecka, Dirk Zerwas, Valentina Vecchio, Enrico Tassi, Natalia Kondrashova, Aleandro Nisati, Tamar Zakareishvili, Beate Heinemann, Aparajita Dattagupta, Nektarios Benekos, Alexander Grillo, Liaoshan Shi, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Yanyan Gao, Holger Herr, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Daniel Pluth, Patrawan Pasuwan, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Jared David Little, Yousuke Kataoka, Paolo Mastrandrea, Stephan Hageboeck, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, Daniel Tovey, Haonan Lu, Marco Rimoldi, Riccardo Poggi, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Marco Bruschi, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Angel Campoverde, Anthony Eric Lionti, Nigel Hessey, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Ye Chen, Dwayne Patrick Spiteri, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Paolo Iengo, Marco Fraternali, Ricardo Gonçalo, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, David William Thomas, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Thibault Jean Aime Chevalerias, Timo Dreyer, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Fabricio Andres Jimenez Morales, Judita Mamuzic, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Michael Dueren, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Alexander Naip Tuna, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Benjamin John Rosser, Baojia Tong
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 99
A search for heavy long-lived multicharged particles is performed using the ATLAS detector at the LHC. Data with an integrated luminosity of 36.1 fb(-1) collected in 2015 and 2016 from proton-proto ...
Autor:
Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Claus Goessling, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Cesar Augusto Marin Tobon, Massimo Lazzaroni, Simen Hellesund, Peilong Wang, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Wing Sheung Chan, Jeffrey David Shahinian, Gerjan Bobbink, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Hasko Stenzel, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, George Zacharis, Michele Pinamonti, D. Amidei, Luca Ambroz, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Max Klein, Maosen Zhou, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Rohin Narayan, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Sebastian Heer, Alessandro Polini, John Parsons, Pawel Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Jacob Martin Pasner, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Mark Owen, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Michael Ziolkowski, Veronique Boisvert, William Brooks, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Simon Henry Connell, Paul Thompson, Jonathan Crane, Stefan Gadatsch, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Joseph Peter Kinghorn-taenzer, Luigi Marchese, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Francesco Crescioli, Mathis Kolb, Valerio Vercesi, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Yosuke Takubo, Andreas Petridis, Rupert Leitner, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Julien-christopher Beyer, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Leonid Gladilin, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, Christophe Pol A Roland, Nico Madysa, Susanne Kuehn, Pippa Wells, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Vladimir Zhulanov, Dan Pantea, Tova Ray Holmes, Andrew Straiton Hard, Frederik Ruehr, Ljiljana Morvaj, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Daniel Buescher, Kevin Thomas Bauer, Chloe Gray, Matthew Carl Feickert, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Jian Cong Zeng, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Luka Kanjir, Tony Kwan, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Yusheng Wu, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Sara Strandberg, Ingo Bloch, Tracey Berry, Lidia Smirnova, Deepak Kar, Laurent Chevalier, Davide Boscherini, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Ian Shipsey, Yat Long Chan, Sarah Williams, Puja Saha, Changqiao Li, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Christopher Hayes, Fabian Spettel, Sara Alderweireldt, Martin Stegler, Martina Javurkova, Samuel Webb, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Hans Krueger, Sergey Karpov, Cecilia Tosciri, Kerstin Jon-And, Jacob Searcy, Matthew Peter Heath, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Damir Duvnjak, Terry Richard Wyatt, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Serguei Sivoklokov, Aaron Michael Soffa, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Joseph Reichert, Yumeng Cao, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Carlos Solans, Ruo-yu Shang, Nurcan Ozturk, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, John Andrew Raine, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Riccardo de Asmundis, Lorenz Hauswald, Theo Jean Megy, Nicola Venturi, Reiner Klingenberg, Stefan Schlenker, Haiping Peng, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Cheng Chen, Jia Jian Teoh, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, P. Sinervo, Eric Drechsler, Bibhuti Parida, Kristina Anne Looper, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ryo Nagai, Ulf Fredrik Mikael Martensson, Cesare Bini, Joergen Sjoelin, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Wade Cameron Fisher, Vadim Gratchev, Elisabetta Pianori, Cong Geng, Harris Kagan, Bojan Hiti, Kilian Rosbach, Sebastian Wahrmund, Marcelo Vogel, Veronica Fabiani, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Karola Dette, Steven Robertson, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Alexander Law, Laura Jean Bergsten, Kristin Lohwasser, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, David Paul Yallup, Gerald Oakham, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Paul Glaysher, Elena Rocco, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Akira Yamamoto, Ahmed Tarek Abouelfadl Mohamed, Chiao-ying Lin, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Asma Hadef, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Jaehoon Yu, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Zuzana Blenessy, Giora Mikenberg, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, William Mickael Barbe, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Ingo Burmeister, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Fido Dittus, Andre Schoening, Eda Yildirim, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Kazuki Nagata, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Ann Miao Wang, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Robert Blair, K. Krizka, Steffen Henkelmann, Xiandong Zhao, Thorsten Kuhl, Philipp Stolte, Maria Florencia Daneri, Pedro Urrejola, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, David Hohn, Stan Thompson, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Yanjun Tu, Marco Battaglia, Carlo Varni, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Sten Hellman, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Torsten Harenberg, Karolos Potamianos, Ren-Jie Wang, Cheuk Yee Lo, Sigve Haug, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Yongsheng Gao, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Petr Sicho, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Vojtech Pleskot, Haonan Lu, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Olympia Dartsi, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Kristian Gregersen, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Andrei Salnikov, Giacinto Piacquadio, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Benjamin Sowden, L. L. Ma, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Nektarios Benekos, Jumpei Maeda, Francesco Peri, Masaharu Nomachi, Valentina Tudorache, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Ming Chung Chu, Ralf Gugel, A. Gomes, Ondrej Hladik, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Stephan Hageboeck, Rafal Bielski, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, Francesco Spanò, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Jaroslav Guenther, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Bruno Galhardo, Luca Colasurdo, Benjamin Taylor Carlson, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Holger Herr, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Sonia Carra, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Shenjian Chen, Uli Schaefer, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Xanthe Hoad, Kyungeon Choi, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Milos Lokajicek, Rajat Gupta, Mariusz Przybycien, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Ilias Panagoulias, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Nedaa Asbah, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Yu Nakahama, Fabian Alexander Foerster, Philip James Clark, Xiangting Meng, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Miano, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Katherine Pachal, Carsten Dulsen, Nils Ruthmann, Hidetoshi Otono, Lene Bryngemark, Jared David Little, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Zuzana Rurikova, Peter Tornambe, Tomoe Kishimoto, Maria Smizanska, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Andrew Mark Wharton, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, Milene Calvetti, Dominique Pallin, Reinhild Peters, Romain Madar, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Shigeru Odaka, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, Oleg Bulekov, Evgeny Shulga, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Anne Kathrin Becker, Per Johansson, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Javier Llorente Merino, Yan Benhammou, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Elisabeth Petit, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Xuanhong Lou, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Smita Darmora, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Bartosz Mindur, Michela Del Gaudio, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Robert Keyes, Adriana Milic, Garabed Halladjian, Michael Duehrssen, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Jonathan Shlomi, Ana Maria Rodriguez Vera, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Rosy Nicolaidou, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Liv Antje Mari Wiik, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Marzio Nessi, Peter van Gemmeren, Jeremy Love, Emanuele Cavallaro, Kendall Reeves, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, Grigore Tarna, Kenneth Johns, Mario Martinez Perez, Wei Wang, Claire David, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, John Kenneth Anders, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Cyril Becot, Matthew Berg Epland, Jelena Jovicevic, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Lesya Anna Horyn, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, Siarhei Harkusha, Dmitri Tsybychev, Verena Herget, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Saskia Falke, Brian Petersen, Elliott Cheu, Michael Solar, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Natalia Kondrashova, Fabrizio Trovato, Fernando Marroquim, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Fabrizio Parodi, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Jemal Khubua, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Stephen Watts, Andrea Bocci, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, John Huth, Daniel Marley, Tyler James Burch, Tom McCarthy, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Franziska Iltzsche Speiser, Weiming Yao, Tomas Kosek, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Marzieh Bahmani, Richard Teuscher, Isabel Nitsche, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, Samuel David Jones, Pavel Podberezko, Christian Luedtke, Alberto Valero, Tomoya Iizawa, Zhijun Liang, Dalila Salamani, Thomas LeCompte, Marc Geisen, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, Quanyin Li, Tomas Jakoubek, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Frued Braren, Yoav Afik, Anna Shcherbakova, Philip Sommer, Pavel Tsiareshka, Stefan Schmitt, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Liqing Zhang, Vincenzo Canale, Peng Huo, Liang Guan, Kevin Varvell, A. Dimitrievska, Mariyan Petrov, Stephane Willocq, Rosanna Ignazzi, David Kirchmeier, Adrian Chitan, David Rousseau, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Mihail Chizhov, Michael James Fenton, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Kunlin Han, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, David Berge, Maria Ines Abreu Juliao Ochoa De Castro, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Shih-Chang Lee, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Stefano Giagu, Geraldine Conti, Yasuyuki Horii, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Xiaoguang Yue, M. Wittgen, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Michael Huebner, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Thomas James Neep, David Robert Wardrope, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Simon Berlendis, Valerio Bortolotto, Evgeniy Khramov, Andy Parker, Fuqiang Wang, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Antoine Marzin, Gen Kawamura, Enrico Pasqualucci, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Benjamin Wynne, Radek Novotny, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, Daniela Salvatore, Konstantin Vorobev, Annick Lleres, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Gideon Bella, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Ilkay Turk Cakir, M. Rescigno, Rebecca Anne Linck, Ahmed Hasib, Tobias Bisanz, Valentina Maria Cairo, Ariel Schwartzman, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Kelsey O'Connor, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Melissa Ridel, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Thomas Maier, Katharina Maria Ecker, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, Wolfgang Wagner, Antonia Struebig, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Gueorgui Chelkov, Ina Carli, Benjamin Kaplan, Jingbo Ye, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Anton Wolf, Christopher Sean Rogan, Tony Affolder, Shuyang Hu, Krzysztof Wozniak, Jason Dhia Mansour, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Libor Nozka, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Gino Marceca, Karl Gellerstedt, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, Andrej Gorišek, Irene Vichou, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Geoffrey Gilles, Francesco Lanni, Nikolai Fomin, David Eduardo Sosa Corral, Petr Jacka, Manfredi Ronzani, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Giulia Gonella, Joe Kroll, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Rodger Mantifel, Domizia Orestano, Adam Kaluza, Semen Turchikhin, Ian Connelly, Jannik Geisen, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Martin Florian Bessner, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Hai Jiang, Christian Weber, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Yang Yang, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Siqi Yang, Joern Lange, Valentinos Christodoulou, Andrey Kiryunin, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Alexander Mann, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Francesco Nuti, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Andrew Washbrook, Timothy Michael Bristow, Heberth Torres, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Hanlin Xu, Iain Alexander Bertram, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Kentaro Kawade, Sylvain Blunier, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Philip Chang, Tiago Dias Do Vale, Georges Aad, Artur Trofymov, Will Davey, Martin Rybar, Marko Mikuz, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, Jing Chen, Volker Buescher, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Katsuo Tokushuku, Laura Rehnisch, Markus Nordberg, Attilio Picazio, Giorgi Arabidze, José Silva, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Stylianos Angelidakis, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Fumiya Yamane, Elias Michael Ruttinger, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Calin Alexa, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stephanie Majewski, Stefan Guindon, Saime Gurbuz, Simone Michele Mazza, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Rachik Soualah, Tasneem Rashid, Tingting Wang, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Tobias Klingl, Julia Fischer, Sebastian Artz, Susumu Oda, Michael Rijssenbeek, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Eduard Kladiva, Haijun Yang, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Roland Jansky, Michael Kobel, Osamu Sasaki, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Vit Vorobel, David Philip John Lack, Ruchika Nayyar, Carlos Sandoval Usme, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Raphael Vuillermet, Christopher Lester, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Friedrich Hoenig, Jens Janssen, Yanlin Liu, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Michael Pitt, Mario Sannino, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Daniela Boerner, Gaetano Barone, Remi Zaidan, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Qi Li, Veronika Magerl, Yiming Abulaiti, Emery Nibigira, Vincenzo Izzo, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, David Milstead, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Mark Levy, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Brian Alexander Long, Akshat Puri, Fangzhou Zhang, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Tobias Heck, Claudia Glasman, José Maneira, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, Andrew White, Marek Tasevsky, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Rui Wang, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Peter Nemethy, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, Simone Amoroso, John Morris, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Juergen Thomas, Manuel Silva, Y. K. Heng, Alexandra Schulte, Nicolas Ellis, Stefan Simion, Benedetto Gorini, Alexander Melzer, Zihao Jiang, Roger Caminal Armadans, Gabriella Sciolla, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Lidija Zivkovic, Cristina Galea, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Francois Touchard, Erich Varnes, Matthew John Baca, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Eram Rizvi, Maciej Trzebinski, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Nooshin Dehghanian, Matthias Danninger, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, David Miller, Wen Guan, Loic Valery, Maria Giulia Ratti, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Felix Buehrer, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Antonio Onofre, Carl Gwilliam, Debarati Roy, Juan Antonio Aguilar Saavedra, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, A. E. Dumitriu, Louis Fayard, Savanna Marie Shaw, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Steven Worm, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Laura Barranco Navarro, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Adriaan Koenig, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Kazuki Yajima, Johann Collot, Ulrich Parzefall, Edoardo Maria Farina, Scott Snyder, Carlos Lacasta, Ariella Cattai, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Chav Chhiv Chau, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Robert Orr, Bernd Stelzer, Graeme Stewart, Sarah Louise Barnes, Rebecca Carney, Jun Su, Huaqiao Zhang, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Salah-eddine Dahbi, Benjamin Weinert, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Arnaud Dubreuil, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Christos Gentsos, Faig Ahmadov, Antoine Laudrain, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, William Buttinger, Ryan Justin Atkin, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Sanmay Ganguly, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Theodora Papadopoulou, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, G. Eigen, Karishma Sekhon, José Enrique García Navarro, Nikolina Ilic, Masaki Ishitsuka, Manuel Simon, William Axel Leight, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Fang-ying Tsai, Simone Monzani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Rodrigo Gamboa Goni, Josu Cantero, Corentin Allaire, Steinar Stapnes, Chiara Debenedetti, Monica Dobre, Juansher Jejelava, Koji Nakamura, Satoshi Higashino, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Harish Potti, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Edson Carquin, Debottam Bakshi Gupta, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Masaya Ishino, Xinchou Lou, Ljiljana Simic, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Zhaoxu Xi, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Rodrigo Araujo Pereira, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Tina Sfiligoj, Jakub Cúth, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Valery Khovanskiy, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Yanhui Ma, Yu Zhang, Rima El Kosseifi, Christos Leonidopoulos, Justin Griffiths, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, Tibor Zenis, Lukas Heinrich, P. Skubic, Fabian Kuger, Clara Nellist, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Victoria Jane Martin, Ligang Xia, Hongbin Liu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Mark Slater, Stephen Gibson, Jacob Julian Kempster, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Jason Tylor Colt Barkeloo, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, Gavin Grant Hesketh, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Anna Mastroberardino, Baojia Tong, Yorihito Sugaya, Daniil Ponomarenko, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Robert Kehoe, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Christos Anastopoulos, Phillip Urquijo, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Maximilian Hils, Ioannis Maznas, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Ryunosuke Iguchi, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Vincent Wai Sum Wong, Reina Camacho Toro, Barbara Liberti, Eckhard von Toerne, Saminder Dhaliwal, Arnaud Duperrin, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Heather Gray, Max Fredrik Isacson, Peilian Liu, Fernando Barreiro, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Robert Stanek, Christoph Eckardt, Peter Kluit, Da Xu, Lydia Brenner, Carl Suster, Remi Lafaye, Tal Roelof Van Daalen, Eleni Mountricha, William Keaton Balunas, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Andrew Stuart Bell, Helge Christoph Beck, Graham Cree, Jonathan Long, Mohamed El Kacimi, Patrick Bryant, Joseph Izen, Yufeng Wang, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Miha Zgubic, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Antonio Ereditato, Stephen Jiggins, Andrey Karyukhin, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Mark Oreglia, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Moritz Kiehn, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Andrea Formica, Matteo Bauce, Venetios Polychronakos, Forrest Hays Phillips, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Evangelos Kourlitis, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Branislav Ristić, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Nicola Orlando, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Adam Trzupek, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, K. Sliwa, Li Zhou, Jordan S Webster, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Harinder Singh Bawa, Jorn Grosse-Knetter, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Francesco Giuli, Joost Vossebeld, Martine Bosman, Geert-Jan Besjes, Francesco La Ruffa, Wenxiao Wang, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Ben William Whitmore, Jan Godlewski, Klaudia Burka, Flera Rizatdinova, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Kingman Cheung, Stephanie Zimmermann, Benjamin Brunt, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Georg Viehhauser, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Radim Slovak, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Yasuyuki Okumura, Emma Tolley, Aaron Taylor, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, J. E. Brau, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, Eduard Simioni, Kevin Black, John Derek Chapman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Emilio Petrolo, Jessica Metcalfe, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Rui Zhang, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, John Hobbs, Jorn Dines Hansen, Nihal Brahimi, Archil Durglishvili, W. Kozanecki, Christian Oliver Sander, Dominik Duda, Alan Barr, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Fabrizio Petrucci, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Nima Sherafati, Madalyn Ann McKay, David Calvet, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Pavol Strizenec, Sebastian Mario Weber, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Katharina Behr, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Shan Jin, Nils Krumnack, Christopher Blake Martin, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Sandra Leone, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Rainer Roehrig, Lydia Roos, Francesco De Lorenzi, Thomas James Stevenson, Margherita Primavera, Andreas Sogaard, Wolfgang Lukas, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Alessandro Mirto, Philippe Mermod, Alexander Sakharov, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Johannes Josef Junggeburth, Kenji Hamano, Steffen Staerz, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Kerry Ann Parker, Michel Vetterli, Marcella Capua, Heidi Sandaker, Julius Hrivnac, Dave Sankey, Jose Julio Lozano Bahilo, Rachel Maria Avramidou, Konstantin Belotskiy, Junichi Kanzaki, Dennis Perepelitsa, Steffen Maeland, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Kurt Brendlinger, Peng Zhang, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Tohru Takeshita, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Ulrike Schnoor, Andrew D. Hamilton, J. Jimenez Pena, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Valerio Ippolito, David Dodsworth, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Hulin Wang, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, Steve Muanza, Iskander Ibragimov, Masahiro Tanaka, Jean-Francois Laporte, Siegfried Wenig, Robert Leone, John Baines, Marek Palka, Sergei Chekanov, Hok Chuen Cheng, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Chihiro Kozakai, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Nicolin Govender, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Sabina Czekierda, Lawrence Lee, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Aaron James Armbruster, Else Lytken, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Alexander Sydorenko, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Hyungsuk Son, Cecile Deterre, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Dengfeng Zhang, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Heiko Lacker, Ning Zhou, Stephanie P Yuen, Corinne Goy, Dongliang Zhang, Andrea Knue, Ana Paula Pereira Peixoto, Nicolas Morange, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Thu Pham, I. A. Cioara, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Alexander David Sherman, Gabija Zemaityte, Kouta Onogi, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Pawel Klimek, Andrew Blue, Stephen Maxfield, Horst Oberlack, Ana Rosario Cueto Gomez, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Igor Gavrilenko, Per Werner, N. R. Bernard, Imma Riu, Fairouz Malek, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Theodoros Georgio Zorbas, Alessia Bruni, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Robert Richter, Sebastien Prince, Sergey Chekulaev, Jolanta Olszowska, I-huan Chiu, Paolo Bagnaia, Thomas Koffas, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Alberto Annovi, Bruce Barnett, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Sergei Malyukov, Samina Jabbar, Alison Elliot, Santiago Juan Batista, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Kostantinos Kordas, Kayla Dawn McLean, Kota Kasahara, Laurie McClymont, Andrea Ventura, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Speranza Falciano, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Ilya Tsukerman, Lidia Dell'Asta, Stefano Zambito, Guenter Duckeck, Steven Farrell, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Agni Bethani, Shogo Kido, Jean-pierre Ochoa, Federico Scutti, Jonathan Michael Hays, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Thomas Daubney, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, Jan-Ulf Mjoernmark, Fabian Thiele, Adam Jinaru, Eva Hansen, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, Elena Yatsenko, Andre Zibell, Steven Errede, Osamu Jinnouchi, Daniel Lellouch, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Daniel Bullock, Peter Krieger, Simon Feigl, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Georges Azuelos, Matteo Beretta, Markus Schumacher, Ivor Fleck, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Stanislav Nemecek, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Maurice Becker, Evangelos Gazis, Pavol Bartos, Urmila Soldevila Serrano, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Alessandro Gabrielli, Djordje Sijacki, Laurent Schoeffel, Manuel Neumann, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Steffen Schaepe, David South, Takahiko Kondo, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Athanasios Manousos, Christopher John Young, Tomas Davidek, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Paraschos Moschovakos, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Sandrine Laplace, Mikhail Mineev, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Anne-luise Poley, Benoit Lefebvre, Hannah Herde, Yun-Ju Lu, Tomio Kobayashi, Peter Maettig, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Juraj Bracinik, Edith Knoops, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Liron Barak, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Stefan Rave, Georg Zobernig, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Magdalena Slawinska, Abhishek Sharma, Filomena Sopkova, William Joseph Johnson, Boris Lemmer, Ryo Tanioka, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, Konrad Kleinknecht, Theresa Obermann, Daxian Su, Simon George, Ferdinand Schenck, Michael Ughetto, Stefano Rosati, R. Zhang, Emily Nurse, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Carla Sbarra, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, Reiner Hauser, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Robert Reed, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Jue Chen, Manuella Vincter, Yoichi Ninomiya, Bruce Gallop, Jose Guillermo Panduro Vazquez, Tobias Golling, Nicoletta Garelli, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Shota Suzuki, Fabian Wilk, Christophe Clement, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Yan Wing Ng, Kevin Hildebrand, Elizabeth Gallas, Bostjan Macek, Shota Tsiskaridze, Patrick Czodrowski, Orjan Dale, Pietro Albicocco, Nicholas Adam Styles, Brian Thomas Amadio, Sergio Díez Cornell, Paolo Sabatini, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Yoji Hasegawa, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Markus Cristinziani, Roberto Ferrari, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Suyog Shrestha, Tadej Novak, Joleen Pater, Adomas Jelinskas, Marc Weber, Torbjoern Moa, Jelena Krstic, T. Scanlon, Callum Robert Kilby, Eleni Myrto Asimakopoulou, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Remco Castelijn, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, Mauro Villa, Baptiste Ravina, Sally Seidel, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Matthew Henry Klein, Declan Andrew Millar, Syed Haider Abidi, Alberto Mengarelli, Efe Yigitbasi, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Ketevi Assamagan, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Amir Farbin, Petar Bokan, Simon Molander, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Douglas Gingrich, Tony Doyle, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Ioulian Budagov, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Makoto Tomoto, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, Grigori Rybkin, Paul Laycock, Paolo Giromini, Harshna Jivan, James Black, Damian Alvarez Piqueras, Masato Aoki, Arabinda Behera, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Maria Roberta Devesa, Eric Buschmann, Cristiano David Sebastiani, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Alexander Milov, David Vazquez Furelos, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Keith Baker, Didier Ferrere, Alessandro Lapertosa, Oliver Ricken, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Mihai Caprini, Alessandro La Rosa, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Ayana Arce, Andreas Hoecker, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Nikita Smirnov, Elizabeth Brost, Steven Goldfarb, Alexandre Glazov, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nicolas Viaux Maira, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Ziyu Guo, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Nikolaos Rompotis, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Dai Kobayashi, Evelin Meoni, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Tulin Varol, Alessandra Betti, Elmar Ritsch, Hannah Arnold, Leonid Kurchaninov, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Marc Cano Bret, Frank Ellinghaus, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Daiki Yamaguchi, Robert Adam Vallance, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Nan Lu, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Andreas Korn, Evgeny Starchenko, Carl Jeske, Evelyn Thomson, Ghita Rahal, Ruth Poettgen, Markus Wobisch, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Johannes Elmsheuser, Anna Di Ciaccio, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Filipp Dubinin, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Mark Andrew Pickering, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Fumiaki Ito, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Joao Saraiva, Lorenzo Rossini, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Dominik Krauss, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Ishan Pokharel, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Aine Kobayashi, Francesco Armando Di Bello, S. Gadomski, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Bertrand Laforge, Jochen Meyer, Gabriel John Facini, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Alexander Khodinov, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Chiara Roda, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Ioannis Gkialas, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, Tobias Kupfer, Lara Hannan Mason, Guido Gagliardi, Pierfrancesco Butti, M. Shimojima, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Hao Liu, Salvatore Bruno, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Tatsumi Koi, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Cinzia Da Via, Alexander Undrus, Gabriele Bertoli, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Shaun Roe, Laurent Duflot, Aidan Grummer, Olga Rezanova, Kenneth Wraight, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Emily Claire Orgill, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, James Andrew Kendrick, Bingxuan Liu, Huacheng Cai, Paul Hanke, Daniela Rebuzzi, Tommaso Lari, Todd Brian Huffman, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Sau Lan Wu, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Yury Ryabov, Jaroslava Schovancova, Nils Flaschel, Dmitri Dedovich, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Yun Tian, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Peter Bussey, Wainer Vandelli, Petar Kevin Rados, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Tomas Blazek, Jiri Kroll, Ofir Gabizon, Mark Hodgkinson, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Matteo Negrini, Elvedin Tahirovic, Igor Aleksandrov, German David Carrillo Montoya, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Yang Li, Aleksey Buzykaev, Ben Waugh, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Albert Olariu, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Mikhail Demichev, Oleg Kuprash, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Matej Melo, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Sabrina Groh, Weimin Song, Calum Michael Macdonald, Steven Patrick Alkire, Marine Kuna, Lorenzo Feligioni, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Lucas Macrorie Flores, Jiri Chudoba, Irinel Caprini, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Els Koffeman, Gregor Gessner, Iro Koletsou, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Vadim Bednyakov, Alena Loesle, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Laura Perini, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Rute Costa Batalha Pedro, J. Boudreau, Paul Philipp Gadow, Claire Alexandra Lee, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Brian Edward Lindquist, Ryuichi Takashima, Simon Schmitz, Lei Zhang, Qing Wang, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Henry Lubatti, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Ian Michael Snyder, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Giovanni Siragusa, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Sarah Heim, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Mahsana Haleem, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Robert Francis Hunter, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Ludovic Michel Scyboz, Natascha Schuh, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Eric Edward Corrigan, Leonardo Carminati, Jessica Levêque, Thomas Lohse, Junya Usui, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Stefano Veneziano, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Mateusz Dyndal, Shima Shimizu, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Takuya Honda, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Simone Sottocornola, Chilufya Mwewa, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Christoph Rembser, Etienne Dreyer, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Guido Volpi, Luc Goossens, Enrico Junior Schioppa, Henso Abreu, Itsuo Nakano, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Henrik Ohman, Tomasz Bold, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Shunsuke Honda, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Hrachya Hakobyan, Shinhong Kim, Michael Homann, S. J. Chen, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Yanyan Du, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Edisher Tskhadadze, Albert Francis Casha, J. Huston, Andrei Artamonov, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Jing-Dong Guo, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Harry van der Graaf, Dmitriy Maximov, Ilia Ravinovich, Dirk Sammel, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Rotem Barnea, Ellis Fawn Kay, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Roger Jones, Antonio Salvucci, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Nicola Abraham, Peter Berta, Rongkun Wang, Rachael Ann Creager, Sandra Kortner, Atsuhiko Ochi, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Stephen Haywood, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Alexander Gavrilyuk, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Manolis Dris, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Claudia Gemme, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Andrea Gaudiello, Gregorio Bernardi, Douglas Benjamin, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Christopher John Mcnicol, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hoang Dai Nghia Nguyen, Hal Evans, Fabio Cardillo, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Adrian John Bevan, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Kaven Yau, Michel Lefebvre, Gabriel Stoicea, Elliot Reynolds, Tai-Hua Lin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Pavel Murin, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, R. Kowalewski, Kirill Grevtsov, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Alessia Murrone, Peter Buchholz, Ye Chen, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Amelia Maio, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Arthur James Horton, Ovsat Abdinov, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Salvador Marti i Garcia, Richard Batley, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Edmund Dawe, Gerardo Alexis Vasquez Arenas, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Alexandra Tudorache, Janusz Chwastowski, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Paul Fraser Harrison, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Alexander Zaitsev, Antinea Guerguichon, Giulia Ucchielli, Ryu Sawada, Liaoshan Shi, Evgueni Ladygin, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Kotaro Wakamiya, Trine Poulsen, Patrawan Pasuwan, Kunihiro Nagano, Marco Rimoldi, Francesca Pastore, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Yoshinobu Unno, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, Helmut Wolters, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Andrzej Olszewski, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Tak Shun Lau, Sarah Kate Boutle, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Grazia Cabras, Bianca Osculati, James Monk, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Yuji Enari, Igor Potrap, Margaret Susan Lutz, Nacim Haddad, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Margherita Spalla, Martin zur Nedden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Klaus Moenig, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Tomohiro Yamazaki, Andre Marc Hupe, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Theodor Christian Herwig, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, Julia Lynne Gonski, Benjamin Pearson, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, Anna Kaczmarska, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Stefan Erich Von Buddenbrock, Priscilla Pani, Gianluca Introzzi, Sabine Lammers, Atanu Pathak, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Felix Socher, Michal Svatos, Abraham Seiden, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Valerie Susanne Lang, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Peter Johannes Falke, Simon Lin, Anum Qureshi, Christian Schmitt, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Liza Mijović, Davide Gerbaudo, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, David Olivier Jamin, Dmytro Hohov, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Bradley Axen, Ksenia Gasnikova, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Karsten Koeneke, Daniel Whiteson, Serhat Istin, Bradley Cox, Ryne Michael Carbone, Marilea Reale, Giuseppe Callea, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Clement Helsens, Dilia Maria Portillo Quintero, Dmitry Golubkov, Katharina Schleicher, Hugh Williams, Hyun-Chul Kim, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Mirta Dumancic, Mohammed Ezzi, Oleksandr Viazlo, Cora Fischer, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Elena Plotnikova, Gordon Watts, Andrea Coccaro, Sina Bahrasemani, Juan Pedro Araque Espinosa, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Laura Brittany Havener, Raimund Stroehmer, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Paul de Jong, Chase Owen Shimmin, Driss Benchekroun, Nikita Belyaev, Deywis Moreno, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Zirui Wang, Christian Gutschow, Amelia Jean Brennan, Felix Cormier, Kate Shaw, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Serban Constantinescu, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio, Duc Ta, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Regina Moles-Valls, Phillip Gutierrez, Giuliano Gustavino, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Jorge Duarte Campderros, Ingrid Deigaard, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Sergey Senkin, Tomas Javurek, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Stéphane Jézéquel, Matthew Thomas Anthony, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Philippe Schwemling, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Bijan Haney, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, William James Fawcett, Geoffrey Taylor, Antonio Policicchio, Graham Richard Lee, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Bin Gui, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Zachary Alden Meadows, Richard Polifka, Dennis Sperlich, Mutsuto Hagihara, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Carolyn Bertsche, Yanyan Gao, David Freeborn, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, Vivek Jain, Angel Campoverde, Antonios Leisos, Anthony Eric Lionti, Nigel Hessey, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Ricardo Gonçalo, Jozef Urban, Hongtao Yang, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Carsten Bittrich, Timo Dreyer, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Michael Dueren, Hansdieter Schweiger, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Manuela Campanelli, Silvia Franchino, Stephen Hillier, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Yicheng Guo, Liang Li, Saleh Sultanov, Francois Vazeille, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Wojciech Fedorko, James Walder, Yi-lin Yang, Alan Watson, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Matteo Mantoani, Emily Charlotte Graham, Roman Lysak, Swagato Banerjee, Kun Liu, Federico Meloni, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Ilaria Luise, Luis March Ruiz, Jason Lea Oliver, Renat Sadykov, Michael David Beattie, Bo Liu, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Miguel Arratia, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Ka Wa Tsang, Tingting Cao, Orhan Cakir, Francesco Guescini, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Siyuan Sun, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Zachary Michael Schillaci, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Martin Spousta, Morad Aaboud, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Maike Christina Hansen, Emily Marie Duffield, Polina Nechaeva, Marco Valente, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Marc Escalier, Naoki Ishijima, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Katharina Bierwagen, Mazin Khader, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, David William Casper, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Antonio Miucci, Takashi Mitani, Christian Johnson, Gunnar Jakel, Paul Mircea Gravila, Juan Cristobal Rivera Vergara, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Camilla Di Donato, Wen Guo, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Alexander Held, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Tristan Beau, Johanna Gramling, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Julian Glatzer, Leszek Adamczyk, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Miroslav Havranek, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Mariya Shiyakova
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 98
A search for pair production of the supersymmetric partners of the Higgs boson (higgsinos H˜) in gauge-mediated scenarios is reported. Each higgsino is assumed to decay to a Higgs boson and a gravitino. Two complementary analyses, targeting high- an
Autor:
Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, T. A. Schwarz, Daniel Fournier, R. F. Y. Peters, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, Thorsten Wengler, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Y. Guo, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Stephen Philip Marsden, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Werner Spolidoro Freund, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Richard Polifka, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Hiroshi Sakamoto, T. S. Lau, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, Zhaoxu Xi, Johnny Raine, Stephen Gibson, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Natalia Kondrashova, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Antonio Sbrizzi, S.-C. Hsu, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, A. G. Clark, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Huacheng Cai, Yun-Zhi Zhang, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Sally Seidel, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Phillip Urquijo, Christian Schillo, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, M. Moreno Llácer, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, U. De Sanctis, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, A. Gomes, Michael Dührssen, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Branislav Ristić, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, E. Valdes Santurio, Geert-Jan Besjes, John Hobbs, J. T. P. Burr, Manuel Patrice Geisler, J. H. N. Rosten, Vincent Kitali, Laura Franconi, Silvia Fracchia, Aziz Chafaq, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Juansher Jejelava, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, Marc Geisen, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Eric Buschmann, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Vivek Jain, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Roland Jansky, Mahsana Haleem, M. Nozaki, M. S. Barisits, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, M. Kuze, Nikolai Rusakovich, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Paolo Mastrandrea, A. Artamonov, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Laura Fabbri, J-P. Meyer, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Angel Campoverde, V. W. S. Wong, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Ruiqi Zhang, Akshay Katre, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Andre Sopczak, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Helge Christoph Beck, J. A. Valls Ferrer, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, Ruth Poettgen, Antonio Miucci, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, A. S. Kozhin, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Mark Andrew Pickering, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, Paolo Bagnaia, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, Daniel Tovey, Ryuichi Takashima, Simon Schmitz, Riccardo Poggi, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Peng Zhang, Bo Li, Douglas Schaefer, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, R. Camacho Toro, Yongsheng Gao, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Harald Joerg Stelzer, G. Zhang, Massimo Antonelli, Marlon Barbero, Marco Bruschi, Zinonas Zinonos, Fabrizio Fabbri, Paul Tipton, Andrew Chegwidden, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Allen Mincer, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, G. Usai, Kliu Liu, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Farida Fassi, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Emily Claire Orgill, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Tova Ray Holmes, Gunnar Jakel, Noam Tal Hod, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Francois Touchard, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, R. D. Schamberger, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Pascal Pralavorio, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Gerardo Vasquez, Yury Ryabov, Andrea Ventura, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Emmanuel Sauvan, K. Grevtsov, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Ryan Reece, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Laura Gonella, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Chilufya Mwewa, D. Gillberg, Fernando Barreiro, Garabed Halladjian, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Tomas Kosek, Adam Trzupek, Klaus Hamacher, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, N. D. Dann, Jing Guo, Laurent Schoeffel, Mikhail Mineev, Laura Jean Bergsten, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Lamberto Luminari, Matthew Berg Epland, Giulia Gonella, Janet Dietrich, Tom McCarthy, Zihao Jiang, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Marcus Morgenstern, Yoav Afik, Rupert Leitner, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Y. S. Ng, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Till Eifert, J. A. Parsons, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, C-Q. Li, Maciej Trzebinski, Ji Zhu, Gabriella Sciolla, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Alexey Myagkov, Lydia Beresford, Andreas Warburton, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Ferdinand Schenck, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Tatyana Kharlamova, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, S. P. Mc Kee, Arthur Rene Chomont, Daniele Zanzi, Marumi Kado, F. M. Garay Walls, Wen Guo, Michel Lefebvre, Rongkun Wang, Peter Vankov, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Elliot Reynolds, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, Edson Carquin, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Gabriele Chiodini, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Puja Saha, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, P. Francavilla, Abner Soffer, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Kevin Black, H. von der Schmitt, Michael Shupe, J. Griffiths, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, Hok Chuen Cheng, Marco Fraternali, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Lorenzo Paolozzi, S. Heim, Anne Marie Sickles, Livio Mapelli, William Keaton Balunas, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Luc Goossens, Alexey Zhemchugov, Dms Sultan, Daniela Rebuzzi, B. Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Karola Dette, I. A. Cioarǎ, Kosuke Takeda, Darren Price, Kristin Lohwasser, Steffen Stärz, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Jennet Dickinson, Huan Ren, J. Chudoba, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Thomas Daniel Weston, Yongke Zhao, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, I. Lopez Paz, Junji Tojo, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Y. C. Zhu, Paolo Camarri, J. A. Wilson, Robert Les, Oleg Brandt, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Alexis Vallier, Marco Milesi, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Miroslav Myska, G. Lehmann Miotto, Heiko Lacker, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Thomas James Stevenson, I. Ravinovich, Tatsumi Nitta, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Vadim Gratchev, Loic Valery, Masao Saito, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Chiao-ying Lin, Michal Svatos, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, Kenji Hamano, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Yanwen Wu, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Elias Coniavitis, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, D. Oliveira Damazio, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Cheng Chen, Giulia Ripellino, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, R. Kowalewski, Tomo Lazovich, J. C. Rivera Vergara, W. Wang, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Timothy Michael Bristow, Per Werner, Harald Fox, Blunier, J. A. García Pascual, Ning Zhou, Judith Katzy, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Andreas Reiss, Chiara Rizzi, Nikita Smirnov, Leszek Adamczyk, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Y. W. Liu, Dusan Bruncko, Andrea Sansoni, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Julia Lynne Gonski, Miroslav Havranek, G. Oteroy Garzon, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Ruo-yu Shang, Felix Buehrer, Yiming Abulaiti, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Fabio Cardillo, Petter Nilsson, Andrew D. Hamilton, Michael Pitt, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Gianluca Introzzi, Alberto Annovi, Alison Elliot, Kilian Rosbach, M. Faucci Giannelli, David Robinson, Kunlin Han, Claudio Gatti, Kenta Uno, Stefan Kluth, A. L. Lionti, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Michael Ryan Clark, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, Felix Socher, Carsten Dulsen, R. K. Keeler, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, S. J. Chen, Lashkar Kashif, Shunsuke Adachi, Fernando Monticelli, Wenhao Xu, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Stylianos Angelidakis, I. Santoyo Castillo, Peter Krieger, Shlomit Tarem, Nishu Nishu, Ladislav Chytka, Claudia Gemme, Gabriel John Facini, Michel Janus, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Ioannis Gkialas, Vassili Kazanin, Michael Holzbock, Davide Melini, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, A. Di Ciaccio, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Carlos Escobar, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Yu Nakahama, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Geoffrey Mullier, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Cong Geng, R. F. H. Hunter, Takuto Kunigo, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Kerstin Lantzsch, C. Bourdarios, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Asma Hadef, N. C. Mc Fadden, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Dominique Pallin, Tony Liss, Angela Maria Burger, Pienpen Seema, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Stanislav Tokár, J. Ocariz, Mohamed Ouchrif, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Pepijn Johannes Bakker, Christopher Willis, Geraldine Conti, Silvia Franchino, A. De Santo, Albert Francis Casha, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Jason Veatch, Edgar Kellermann, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Damir Duvnjak, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Michaela Mlynarikova, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, K. Krizka, N. De Groot, E. Torró Pastor, L. Han, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Kristian Gregersen, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Frank Ellinghaus, Arthur James Horton, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Abdenour Lounis, A. Gascon Bravo, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, L. Cerda Alberich, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, G. Mc Goldrick, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Mathis Kolb, Gabriela Navarro, Veronica Fabiani, Debarati Roy, Christian Luedtke, J. Wang, Stephen Sekula, Michael James Fenton, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Xifeng Ruan, Lidia Dell'Asta, Martin Nagel, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Giulio Aielli, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Rostislav Konoplich, J. E. García Navarro, Marco Filipuzzi, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, A. N. Karyukhin, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Yohei Yamaguchi, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Laura Jeanty, Roberto Cardarelli, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, Carl Gwilliam, E. Romero Adam, L. M. Mir, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, T. Ženiš, Yoichi Ninomiya, Juraj Bracinik, Jaroslav Guenther, Nathalie Besson, Lukas Heinrich, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Nikola Makovec, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Rachel Hyneman, Aliaksandr Pranko, Hulin Wang, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, T. Lari, C. Zeitnitz, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Paolo Laurelli, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Barbara Liberti, Nooshin Dehghanian, Gagik Vardanyan, Alexey Maslennikov, Tingting Cao, Sara Alderweireldt, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Yu. A. Tikhonov, F. Anulli, Jacob Searcy, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Flera Rizatdinova, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Arnulf Quadt, Theodor Christian Herwig, Andrej Filipcic, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Helen Hayward, K. J. C. Leney, Peter Love, Steve McMahon, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Marzio Nessi, Jeremy Love, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Kendall Reeves, R. M. D. Carney, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Oleg Kuprash, Serkant Ali Cetin, Marcelo Vogel, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jane Cummings, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Luca Colasurdo, Paolo Calafiura, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Alexander Solodkov, Carlos Sandoval, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, R. Nagai, Marco Schioppa, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, A. Juste Rozas, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Ismet Siral, S. P. Denisov, Brian Le, Ryszard Stroynowski, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Stefanie Morgenstern, Evelin Meoni, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, A. C. Taylor, David Dodsworth, V. Kartvelishvili, Stephen Hillier, A. Ezhilov, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, D. Boscherini, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Val O'Shea, Ishan Pokharel, H. van der Graaf, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Andrew Mehta, D. M. Gingrich, Dingane Reward Hlaluku, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, Bruno Galhardo, Emily Nurse, Jan Schaeffer, Peter Tornambe, Chase Owen Shimmin, Kristina Anne Looper, Cora Fischer, Xin Wu, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Dimitrios Iliadis, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, S. P. Y. Yuen, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Simon Lin, D. Paredes Hernandez, Ahmed Hasib, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Tobias Bisanz, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, H. Ten Kate, Malik Aliev, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, Petr Sicho, R. S. P. Mueller, Louis Fayard, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Elizabeth Gallas, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, A. B. Fenyuk, A. Chr. Dudder, Pietro Albicocco, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Robert J. Bielski, Alexander Law, H. J. Yang, Moritz Backes, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Stefania Spagnolo, M. Mikuž, Hansdieter Schweiger, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, A. S. White, Konstantin Vorobev, Santiago Juan Batista, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Elena Rocco, Matthew Edgar Leblanc, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Jianqiao Ye, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, C. Di Donato, Daniel Muenstermann, Antoine Marzin, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Nigel Hessey, Andreas Sogaard, James Boyd, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Marcella Capua, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Richard Mount, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Benjamin William Allen, S. H. Robertson, C. J. S. Young, Masato Aoki, M. H. Klein, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Alessandra Betti, Ana Cueto, David Hohn, O. Le Dortz, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Tina Sfiligoj, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Martin Spousta, Kentaro Kawade, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Graham Savage, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Saverio D'Auria, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Mark James Tibbetts, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Maike Christina Hansen, Stefanie Todt, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, E. K. U. Gross, Kota Kasahara, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, S. Campana, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, Minyu Feng, Marta Maria Perego, S. Malyukov, A. Antonov, Christian Gutschow, Natascha Schuh, A. Tavares Delgado, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Davide Costanzo, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, Raymond Brock, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Lara Hannan Mason, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Armen Vartapetian, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Xiang Li, Gaetano Barone, A. Borisov, Henry Lubatti, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Petre Dita, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Steven Patrick Alkire, C. A. Marin Tobon, C. Bohm, Ehud Duchovni, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, David South, Maria Smizanska, V. V. Lyubushkin, Valentina Maria Cairo, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, E. Benhar Noccioli, Ariel Schwartzman, Evangelos Kourlitis, Kelsey O'Connor, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, H. Hakobyan, Ioannis Maznas, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, K. A. Johns, David Michael Handl, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, William Axel Leight, D. M. Portillo Quintero, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Kurt Brendlinger, R. R. M. Fletcher, Valeria Nikolaenko, Teresa Lenz, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Terutaro Nakamura, G. A. Cowan, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, R. de Asmundis, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Oliver James Winston, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Yongsun Kim, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Jaroslava Schovancova, Paul Dervan, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Elizabeth Brost, Marco Valente, I. P. J. Shipsey, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, Giovanna Cottin, Masahiro Yamatani, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Gueorgui Chelkov, S. Pagan Griso, Francesco Lanni, Shaun Roe, Francesco Spanò, X. Y. Zhang, O. M. Kind, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Charles Delporte, Leonardo Merola, K. Nakamura, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, A. R. Weidberg, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Duc Ta, R. Bartoldus, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, J. Rothberg, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Elisabeth Schopf, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, James Walder, Marc Escalier, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Francesco Gonnella, Mark Neubauer, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Adam James Bozson, Martin Aleksa, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Vincent Croft, Frued Erik Braren, P. U. E. Onyisi, Sarah Louise Barnes, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, G. Rybkin, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Tomas Blazek, Tao Wang, Rolf Seuster, Benjamin Weinert, M. Stegler, C. A. Lee, Jonathan Butterworth, Y. Sakurai, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, Naim Bora Atlay, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Thomas LeCompte, B. Martin dit Latour, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Tyler James Burch, K. H. Hiller, R. C. W. Henderson, Tim Adye, Nils Ruthmann, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Fumiaki Ito, Philip Sommer, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Nicola Abraham, J. Machado Miguens, Fabian Spettel, Stefano Terzo, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Tairan Xu, Simonetta Gentile, Igor Aleksandrov, J. B. Liu, Gregor Gessner, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Eric Edward Corrigan, Philip Patrick Allport, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Yuya Kano, Paola Giannetti, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Halina Abramowicz, Vojtech Pleskot, G. Carlino, David Freeborn, Peter Berta, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, K. J. Anderson, S. Yang, Zuzana Rurikova, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Dave Britton, Kuan-yu Lin, Chiara Roda, Simone Sottocornola, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Marco Sessa, Liang Guan, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Metin Arik, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Evgeny Shulga, V. Araujo Ferraz, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, A. Seiden, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Yoji Hasegawa, Declan Andrew Millar, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Ketevi Assamagan, Alexander Khodinov, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Lulu Liu, Bhaskar Dutta, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Yun Tian, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, Ksenia Gasnikova, Federico Scutti, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, William Joseph Johnson, Volker Büscher, A. T. Goshaw, Daniel Whiteson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Bradley Cox, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Christoph Rembser, Jochen Dingfelder, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, A. A. Minaenko, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Marino Romano, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, G. Eigen, Mirta Dumancic, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, P. A. Delsart, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Michael R. Wessels, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Goetz Gaycken, Dominik Duda, Steven Worm, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, Josu Cantero, Roman Lysak, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Nima Sherafati, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Tim Scanlon, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Gregor Herten, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, Paolo Iengo, Calin Alexa, John Penwell, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Nikolai Fomin, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Thu Pham, Kouta Onogi, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Mark Levy, Daniel Turgeman, Christoph Eckardt, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, Antonio Baroncelli, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, V. Izzo, Yahya Tayalati, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Stephanie Majewski, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, Matteo Mantoani, P. Yu Nechaeva, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Ruchika Nayyar, Carolyn Bertsche, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, A. Bruni, Giosuè Costa, D. V. Dedovich, A. Rodriguez Perez, Soren Stamm, Samuel Webb, M. Wu, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Kazuki Yajima, Satoshi Higashino, Dimitris Varouchas, David Sosa, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Feng Lyu, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Ulrich Landgraf, Adriana Milic, Eram Rizvi, Frederik Rühr, Rachik Soualah, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Andrzej Olszewski, Sarah Kate Boutle, Alexandra Schulte, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Ulrike Blumenschein, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Oleh Kivernyk, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Stéphane Jézéquel, Faten Hariri, Saime Gurbuz, S. E. von Buddenbrock, Gideon Bella, Zongchang Yang, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Aurelien Demilly, Stefan Simion, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Carla Sbarra, Gregorio Bernardi, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Cervelli, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Peter Kluit, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, D. Kobayashi, Ahmimed Ouraou, D. Fassouliotis, Dirk Zerwas, Heberth Torres, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Rachael Ann Creager, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Christopher John Mcnicol, J-Y. Hostachy, Baojia Tong, Mihail Chizhov, Corrinne Mills, S. Tapia Araya, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Jackson, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, Paul Newman, Ozan Arslan, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Gregory David Hallewell, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, Martin Tripiana, Steffen Schmitt, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Brad Abbott, L. K. Gladilin, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Pavel Tsiareshka, Yasuyuki Okumura, Eitan Gozani, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Stephen Jiggins, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Lj Simic, Giacinto Piacquadio, L. L. Ma, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, N. Lorenzo Martinez, J. D. Bossio Sola, H. Zhang, C. Dallapiccola, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, Mikhail Levchenko, Fabrizio Petrucci, Jason Lea Oliver, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Yi Yang, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, R. Klingenberg, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Yun Sang Chow, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Michael Homann, Xiaowen Lei, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Ben William Whitmore, Christopher Blake Martin, Adrian John Bevan, P. K. Teng, Faig Ahmadov, Hisaya Kurashige, Emilio Petrolo, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Snezana Nektarijevic, Brian Edward Lindquist, Erich Varnes, David Lynn, C. Maiani, Paris Moschovakos, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, R. El Kosseifi, Ryo Tanioka, Rudiger Voss, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Xiangyang Ju, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Pierre Petroff, P. F. Giraud, Fabrizio Miano, Dmitriy Maximov, Carlos Lacasta, Masaya Ishino, R. Goncalves Gama, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Remi Lafaye, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, I. Turk Cakir, Cesare Bini, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, Iacopo Vivarelli, T. Yamazaki, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Konstantin Toms, James Pinfold, Jacqueline Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Alexander Cheplakov, William James Fawcett, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Natasha Lee Woods, D. Su, Tomas Dado, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, Stephen Watts, Franz E. Bauer, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Francisco Alonso, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Anton Wolf, S. H. Kim, P. Puzo, Koichi Nagai, Katsuo Tokushuku, Iain Alexander Bertram, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Shan Jin, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Frederic Derue, Tohru Takeshita, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, T. Moa, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, Mohammed Ezzi, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Peter Loch, S. Argyropoulos, Fred Wickens, Ivor Fleck, E. Yatsenko, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Jan Kretzschmar, Sara Ghasemi, Alessandro Mirto, Shota Tsiskaridze, Patrick Czodrowski, J. Del Peso, Josh Mcfayden, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, Guillaume Unal, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Miriam Diamond, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, S. L. Lloyd, Daniela Bortoletto, Philippe Mermod, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, Joost Vossebeld, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Arnaud Lucotte, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, Ondrej Penc, Chikara Fukunaga, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Steve Muanza, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, E. Torrence, Iurii Naryshkin, Stanley Lai, Iskander Ibragimov, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Nello Bruscino, Claire David, Alexander Sydorenko, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Evgeny Starchenko, C. Padilla Aranda, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, W. J. Murray, Clara Nellist, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Nico Madysa, Kevin Thomas Bauer, M. T. Dova, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Claire Antel, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, Allison McCarn, Patrick Fassnacht, A. V. Akimov, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Giorgi Arabidze, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Yuji Enari, Cristina Galea, T. Saito, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Maria Roberta Devesa, Tobias Klingl, Igor Potrap, Ka Wa Tsang, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Mathieu Benoit, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Veronika Magerl, Martin White, Eric Feng, Sahal Yacoob, Alexander Undrus, Michael Rijssenbeek, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, J. Manjarres Ramos, Juan Terron, F. De Lorenzi, Danijela Bogavac, Nedaa Asbah, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Simone Monzani, Calum Michael Macdonald, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, J. E. Black, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, R. Madar, Camilla Vittori, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Pa. Malecki, John Myers, Claude Leroy, Fabian Wilk, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, L. G. Xia, Stefano Giagu, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, O. Dale, Simon Feigl, Victoria Jane Martin, Wolfgang Lukas, Moritz Kiehn, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Emily Charlotte Graham, Luc Poggioli, Christine Kourkoumelis, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Rute Pedro, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Valerio Bortolotto, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Fumiya Yamane, J. Montejo Berlingen, A. De Benedetti, Christian Grefe, Aaj Lesage, Ian Dawson, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Georges Azuelos, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, Marie Christine Lanfermann, L. Aperio Bella, Richa Gupta, A. Farilla, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, J. Chen, Nils Flaschel, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Pedro Jorge, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Y. Unno, A. M. Henriques Correia, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Juan Fuster, Robert Johannes Langenberg, R. St. Denis, D. Vazquez Furelos, M. J. Alconada Verzini, L. Di Ciaccio, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Stewart Patrick Swift, Justas Zalieckas, Ruggero Turra, Rui Wang, Chihiro Kozakai, Maia Mosidze, Chiara Debenedetti, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, P. Ioannou, Bing Zhou, R. Caminal Armadans, S. González de la Hoz, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Lei Zhang, M. Beretta, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Claudia Bertella, L. Duflot, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Elisabetta Pianori, Clement Helsens, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Thomas Naumann, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Yuta Sano, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, Jiancong Zeng, Gabriele Bertoli, F. Parodi, Sabine Elles, Junya Usui, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Franziska Iltzsche, Christos Anastopoulos, Yann Coadou, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, F. Lo Sterzo, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Karishma Sekhon, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Benjamin Jacque Gutelman, Mats Joakim Robert Olsson, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Monica Dobre, H. Zhu, K. Sliwa, Mauro Villa, Stephanie Zimmermann, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Toyonobu Okuyama, Massimo Lazzaroni, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Ece Akilli, Nikiforos Nikiforou, Francesca Ungaro, Konstantin Belotskiy, Liaoshan Shi, Filipp Dubinin, Filipe Veloso, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, D. P. J. Lack, S. Calvente Lopez, Felix Fidelio Klitzner, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, A. A. Salnikov, Corinne Goy, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, A. V. Kotwal, M. A. Nomura, Oldrich Kepka, Arnaud Duperrin, Heather Gray, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Steven Williams, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Domizia Orestano, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Gordon Watts, Sebastian Heer, Semen Turchikhin, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Ian Connelly, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Steffen Henkelmann, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Laurent Serin, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Antonio Zoccoli, R. Piegaia, M. Reale, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, V. Khovanskiy, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, R. E. Blair, Federico Sforza, Alexander Madsen, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, Martin Rybar, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Emma Tolley, S. Pedraza Lopez, D. Amidei, Valentinos Christodoulou, T. R. V. Billoud, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Theo Jean Megy, Ingrid Deigaard, Tommaso Colombo, Jonathan Michael Hays, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, Hans Peter Beck, Chao Wang, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Stefan Rave, A. S. Thompson, Markus Nordberg, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Sergey Karpov, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Dennis Sperlich, B. Esposito, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Gabriella Gaudio, Maria Curatolo, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Othmane Rifki, Takashi Mitani, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Nuno Anjos, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Anna Lipniacka, You Zhou, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Simone Amoroso, John Morris, Manuel Silva, Nicolas Ellis, Nurcan Ozturk, V. D. Peshekhonov, Alexander Melzer, Haiping Peng, Alan James Taylor, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Johann Collot, Michal Simon, Arnaud Dubreuil, Tetsuo Kishimoto, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, Steinar Stapnes, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Johan Sebastian Bonilla, Harish Potti, Yee Chinn Yap, Christian Ohm, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Michael David Beattie, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, D. Rousseau, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Oliver Kortner, Katharina Bierwagen, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, V. O. Tikhomirov, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Ann Miao Wang, G. Duckeck, R. Di Nardo, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Xuanhong Lou, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Shuyang Hu, A. Dimitrievska, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Luis March, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Juerg Beringer, Daniel Lellouch, Yasuo Minami, S. De Cecco, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Markus Cristinziani, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Sanmay Ganguly, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Veljko Radeka, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, S. Timoshenko, Helena Santos, M. I. Gostkin, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Pamela Ferrari, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Sw. Banerjee, A. Di Simone, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, E. S. Kuwertz, Benedetto Giacobbe, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Henrik Oppen, Claudia Glasman, Suyog Shrestha, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, O. Estrada Pastor, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, James Mueller, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, D. I. Narrias Villar, A. C. Schaffer, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Deepak Kar, Joao Seixas, S. M. Weber, A. Polini, Tomáš Javůrek, Stefania Xella, Horst Oberlack, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, M. Della Pietra, Konrad Kleinknecht, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Marine Kuna, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Alexandra Tudorache, Dj. Sijacki, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, Felix Mueller, Takahiro Fusayasu, Stefan Gadatsch, Kotaro Wakamiya, Simone Michele Mazza, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Szymon Gadomski, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Guido Gagliardi, Xiaohu Sun, Diane Cinca, T. J. Neep, Helmut Wolters, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, David Paul Yallup, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Ivan Pogrebnyak, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Elias Ruttinger, Shu Li, Luigi Longo, Andrea Doria, T. M. H. Wolf, Katharina Maria Ecker, Pierfrancesco Butti, Takuya Honda, Salvatore Bruno, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Paul Hanke, Elvedin Tahirovic, Els Koffeman, Laura Perini, Olaf Nackenhorst, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Qing Wang, Krzysztof Woźniak, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Henri Bachacou, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Leonardo Carminati, R. E. Ticse Torres, Jessica Levêque, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Th D. Papadopoulou, F. La Ruffa, Sabina Czekierda, Claudia Merlassino, Balazs Konya, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Rachid Mazini, D. Pohl, Georges Aad, S. M. Romano Saez, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Savannah Jennifer Thais, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, B. Di Girolamo, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, J. Hrivnac, Alexander David Sherman, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Fabian Thiele, Miao Liu, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, Z. Wang, T. Kono, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Callum Robert Kilby, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, M. A. B. do Vale, A. A. Affolder, K. Gellerstedt, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Marisilvia Donadelli, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Alexandru Hostiuc, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, M. W. Krasny, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Qiaoshi Zeng, C. C. Young, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, P. Sinervo, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Leonid Kurchaninov, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Petr Jacka, Zineb Idrissi, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Carlo Varni
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 98
Measurements are made of differential cross-sections of highly boosted pair-produced top quarks as a function of top-quark and t (t) over bar system kinematic observables using proton-proton collis ...
Autor:
H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Steinar Stapnes, Faten Hariri, Evelin Meoni, Marcelo Ayumu Nomura, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Steven Robertson, Gideon Bella, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Tomoaki Nakamura, Robert J. McCarthy, Yee Chinn Yap, Tommaso Colombo, Irakli Minashvili, Sahal Yacoob, Josh Moss, Jemal Khubua, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Kristin Lohwasser, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts, Jiri Chudoba, David-leon Pohl, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Malte Backhaus, Baojia Tong, Danuta Kisielewska, Dirk Sammel, R. Bartoldus, Graham Richard Lee, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Peter Berta, Roberto Spighi, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Corrinne Mills, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Ilkay Turk Cakir, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Luca Colasurdo, Sergey Denisov, Chase Owen Shimmin, Stefanie Morgenstern, William Axel Leight, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Yasuyuki Okumura, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Joe Taenzer, Tomoya Iizawa, Alan Peyaud, Noam Hod, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Remi Lafaye, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Charles Young, Jorg Wotschack, Christian Johann Riegel, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Radim Slovak, Rima El Kosseifi, Christos Leonidopoulos, Maximilian Hils, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Antoine Marzin, Alexander Milov, Gen Kawamura, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Steven Goldfarb, Johannes Erdmann, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Sara Ghasemi, Frank Ellinghaus, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Edmund Dawe, Claudio Santoni, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Moritz Backes, Antonio Ereditato, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Philippe Mermod, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Halina Bilokon, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Giorgi Arabidze, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, Anna Sfyrla, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Paola Giannetti, Carlos Escobar, Geoffrey Mullier, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Changqiao Li, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Pavel Tsiareshka, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Tobias Bisanz, Oliver Kortner, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Takuto Kunigo, Giordon Stark, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Sofia Chouridou, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Jozef Urban, Emily McDonald, Josh Mcfayden, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Hans Krüger, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Oleg Brandt, Dominik Duda, Tohru Takeshita, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Katharina Bierwagen, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Valerio Bortolotto, Jason Nielsen, Kouta Onogi, Philip James Clark, Andrew Mark Wharton, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Andrei Akimov, Zhengguo Zhao, Christopher Martin, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Mahmoud Alstaty, Yi Yang, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Daniel Joseph Antrim, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Daiki Hayakawa, Yuto Komori, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Nima Sherafati, Cunfeng Feng, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, James Robinson, Peter Wagner, Susumu Oda, Mariya Shiyakova, Feng Lyu, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Huajie Cheng, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Julien Caudron, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Stewart Patrick Swift, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Carla Sbarra, Ayda Beddall, Andrea Gaudiello, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Daniel Dobos, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Danilo Giugni, Karishma Sekhon, Otmar Biebel, Fabio Cerutti, Remco Castelijn, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, William Panduro Vazquez, Pedro Urrejola, Monica Dobre, Henrik Oppen, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Rebecca Anne Linck, Masato Aoki, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Dave Lewis, Dave Robinson, Matt Zhang, William Trischuk, Yury Tikhonov, Dmitriy Maximov, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Koji Nakamura, Jochen Meyer, Takuya Nobe, Andrej Gorišek, Francesco Rubbo, Ruchi Gupta, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, Alessandra Doria, V. Simak, Elisabetta Pianori, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Dmitry Golubkov, Harry van der Graaf, Pietro Albicocco, Federico Bertolucci, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Yuji Minegishi, Ilia Ravinovich, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Carlos Sandoval, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Sandra Kortner, Jana Faltova, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, M. Moreno Llácer, Camila Rangel-Smith, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Branislav Ristic, Qun Ouyang, Fabian Wilk, Kevin Hildebrand, Bostjan Macek, Vasiliki Kouskoura, David Rousseau, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Jolanta Olszowska, Georges Azuelos, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Hannah Herde, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Vincent Kitali, W. C. Fisher, Aziz Chafaq, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Kelsey O'Connor, Giulia Ucchielli, Juansher Jejelava, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Artem Maevskiy, Alexandra Tudorache, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Takahiro Fusayasu, Meghan Frate, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Frank Filthaut, Paolo Mastrandrea, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Tomoe Kishimoto, Alexandre Glazov, Angela Maria Burger, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, James Beacham, Michel Raymond, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Leonardo Merola, Hongtao Yang, Dmitri Tsybychev, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Heather Gray, Michael Adersberger, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, David Mateos, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Lawrence Lee, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Shuo Han, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, G. Geßner, David Calvet, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, David Sosa, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Kilian Rosbach, Alexander Oh, P. K. Teng, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Hisaya Kurashige, João Carvalho, Ryo Tanioka, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Cesare Bini, Amélia Maio, Zhen Yan, Rodney Walker, David Robert Wardrope, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Massimo Della Pietra, Ruchika Nayyar, Volker Büscher, Carl Suster, Andrey Karyukhin, Riccardo Vari, Magdalena Slawinska, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Tibor Ženiš, Vaclav Vacek, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Clara Troncon, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, S. Prell, Dai Kobayashi, Sergey Senkin, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Trine Poulsen, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Kunihiro Nagano, Hengchang Liu, Naim Bora Atlay, Claudia Bertella, Nicolas Viaux Maira, David Freeborn, Thomas LeCompte, Metin Arik, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Shih-Chang Lee, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Hideki Okawa, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, Brian Edward Lindquist, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Gaetano Barone, Alexander Khodinov, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, Steven Worm, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Phillip Gutierrez, Ingrid Deigaard, Toshiaki Kaji, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, Julien-christopher Beyer, David DeMarco, Silvia Miglioranzi, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, António Amorim, Claire Antel, Lulu Liu, Kathryn Grimm, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Tim Scanlon, Ruiqi Zhang, Masahiro Tanaka, Tomas Sykora, Roger Jones, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Kyle James Read Cormier, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Massimo Lazzaroni, Joseph Haley, Stephen G. Weber, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, Marc Cano Bret, Alessandro La Rosa, Chikuma Kato, M. Franklin, Vincent W. S. Wong, Philippe Calfayan, Claudia Gemme, Gilberto Giugliarelli, Michel Janus, Yury Ryabov, Dirk Duschinger, Nico Giangiacomi, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Damir Duvnjak, Dmitri Dedovich, Mikael Martensson, Peter Davison, Song-Ming Wang, Laurent Schoeffel, Steven Ahlen, Kerstin Lantzsch, Dominique Pallin, Maria Pilar Casado, Dennis Perepelitsa, Pienpen Seema, Eilam Gross, Marco Schioppa, Ljiljana Morvaj, Nicola Orlando, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, M. Cooke, Brian Le, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Paul Nilsson, Michael Werner, Ahmed Hasib, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Tadashi Maeno, Georgios Iakovidis, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Katharina Maria Ecker, Bo Liu, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Andreas Petridis, Alberto Mengarelli, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, Heather Russell, Jana Schaarschmidt, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Oldrich Kepka, Francesca Pastore, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Marco Rimoldi, Marcel Vreeswijk, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Mark Owen, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Nuno Filipe Castro, Haifeng Li, Marcela Mikestikova, Douglas Gingrich, Luigi Marchese, Satoshi Higashino, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Ligang Xia, Marko Mikuž, Peter Kluit, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Laurent Duflot, Stephen Lloyd, Adam Kaluza, Veronique Boisvert, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Elias Sideras Haddad, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, A. M. Zaitsev, Alessandra Baas, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Philippe Schwemling, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Daniel Hayden, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Andrew Pilkington, Stefano Zambito, Claire Bourdarios, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Tommaso Lari, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Francesco Armando Di Bello, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Armin Michael Nairz, Marzieh Bahmani, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Stéphane Jézéquel, Rute Pedro, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Dart-yin Soh, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Simonetta Gentile, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Sergei Smirnov, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Baishali Dutta, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Andreas Salzburger, Bradley Axen, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Christian Oliver Sander, Guillaume Unal, Masahiko Saito, Ruo-yu Shang, A. Artamonov, Daniela Bortoletto, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Sebastian Heer, Yona Oren, Nello Bruscino, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Knut Oddvar Hoie Vadla, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Emma Tolley, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Timothee Theveneaux-Pelzer, Xiaohu Sun, Attilio Picazio, Ariel Schwartzman, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Michael Pitt, Fabio Cardillo, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Miroslav Myska, Diane Cinca, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Katsufumi Sato, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Daiki Yamaguchi, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Robert Henderson, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Jacob Searcy, Massimiliano Bellomo, Andrea Gabrielli, Evgeny Starchenko, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, F. Mueller, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Alexander Madsen, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Johanna Gramling, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Ellis Kay, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Daniil Ponomarenko, Christopher Meyer, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Karl Gellerstedt, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Andrea Favareto, Christoph Rembser, Abraham De Benedetti, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, Javier Sánchez, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Quentin Buat, Maarten Boonekamp, Daniel Levin, Valentinos Christodoulou, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Peter van Gemmeren, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Vlastimil Kus, Kerim Suruliz, Blake Burghgrave, Francesco Conventi, Thorsten Wengler, Karl Heinz Hiller, Mathieu Benoit, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Julius Hrivnac, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Andrew D. Hamilton, Arthur James Horton, Jan Stark, Ingo Bloch, Henry Lubatti, Murdock Gilchriese, Monica Trovatelli, David Hohn, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Pierre Petroff, Sergi Rodriguez Bosca, Hongfang Liu, Alexey Talyshev, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, G. Volpi, Aaron James Armbruster, Margherita Primavera, Lorenz Hauswald, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Laura Rehnisch, Dan Pantea, Tova Ray Holmes, John Huth, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, S. Nektarijevic, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Gabriele Bertoli, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Stephen Jiggins, John Parsons, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, Edson Carquin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marta Maria Perego, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, Pavel Podberezko, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Hulin Wang, Hansdieter Schweiger, Antonio De Maria, Norbert Wermes, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Jinhong Yu, Veronika Magerl, Liron Barak, Sally Seidel, Melissa Ridel, Mark Oreglia, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Nikola Makovec, Andreas Redelbach, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Sebastien Rettie, Amal Vaidya, Farid Ould-Saada, Justas Zalieckas, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Marco Fraternali, Elizabeth Brost, Thibault Guillemin, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Howarth, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Aaron White, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Martin Wessels, Adam Edward Barton, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Michael L. Barnett, Arwa A E Bannoura, Jing Chen, Shuyang Hu, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Gabija Zemaityte, Stephen Maxfield, Claudia Giuliani, Sergey Karpov, Serguei Sivoklokov, Gabriella Gaudio, J. Ocariz, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Adrian Buzatu, Yongsheng Gao, Geraldine Conti, Stephanie P Yuen, Victor Maleev, William James Fawcett, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Karl Jakobs, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jiri Kvita, Michael A. Strauss, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Christopher Willis, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, James Boyd, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Christian Johnson, Sabine Elles, Junya Usui, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Sergei Malyukov, Lidia Smirnova, Hyungsuk Son, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Thomas Koffas, Angel Campoverde, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Sotirios Vlachos, Alessandro Lapertosa, Walter Lampl, Paul Hanke, António Onofre, Bjorn Sarrazin, Els Koffeman, Francisca Garay Walls, Gianluca Introzzi, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Francesco Lanni, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Olof Lundberg, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, Markus Konrad Kohler, Zhiqing Zhang, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Laurent Chevalier, Victoria Jane Martin, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Benjamin Brunt, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Terry Richard Wyatt, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Mohamed El Kacimi, Sara Strandberg, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Roberto Iuppa, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Antonio Limosani, Olaf Nackenhorst, Silvia Franchino, R. Kowalewski, A. Loginov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Felix Cormier, Efstathios Karentzos, Jiri Kroll, Ivan Sykora, Andrew Beddall, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Sonia Carra, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Raymond Brock, Richard Dante St Denis, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Giovanni Crosetti, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, John Andrew Raine, Sarah Louise Barnes, D. Gillberg, Klaus Mönig, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alden Stradling, Rupert Leitner, Lucio Cerrito, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Thomas James Neep, Michael Begel, Jesse Kar Kee Liu, Abraham Seiden, Chloe Gray, Luigi Vigani, Matteo Beretta, Joseph Reichert, Paul Glaysher, Markus Schumacher, Shu Li, Edward Diehl, Benjamin Carlson, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Andrew Mehta, Anjishnu Bandyopadhyay, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Fumiaki Ito, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Till Eifert, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Peter Hansen, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, F. Rühr, George Victor Andrei, Steffen Stärz, Lily Asquith, Tetsuro Mashimo, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Sheena Schier, Holger Schulz, Edward Moyse, Wenxiao Wang, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Vojtech Pleskot, Peter Kodys, Minoru Hirose, P. Chang, Nurcan Ozturk, Viktor Kramarenko, Ben Waugh, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Joe Kroll, Yulia Rodina, Martin Hoeferkamp, Tairan Xu, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Maia Mosidze, Paul Thompson, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, William Joseph Johnson, Michael Ughetto, Qing Wang, Viviana Cavaliere, Ian Michael Snyder, Tsz Yu Ng, Gabriel Palacino, Domizia Orestano, Arno Straessner, Puja Saha, Francesco De Lorenzi, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Kristian Gregersen, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Riccardo de Asmundis, Tae Min Hong, Ossama AbouZeid, João Saraiva, Leonardo Carminati, Haiping Peng, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Susanne Kuehn, Stephen Sekula, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Junji Tojo, Jorn Dines Hansen, Monica D'Onofrio, Antonio Sbrizzi, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Tai-Hua Lin, Michael Dührssen, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Haoshuang Ji, Alexander Grillo, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Val O'Shea, Milos Lokajicek, Loic Valery, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Andrew Parker, Ian Connelly, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Liang Guan, Marco Milesi, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Christian Schmitt, Teng Jian Khoo, Samuel Webb, Eram Rizvi, Riccardo Di Sipio, Giuseppe Costa, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Nataliia Kondrashova, Stephen Hillier, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Alexis Roger Louis Vallier, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Mark Levy, Avi Gershon, Patricia Ward, Claire David, A. Boveia, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Paolo Morettini, Martin Spangenberg, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Georgios Tsipolitis, David Bertsche, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Laurie Iain McClymont, Walter Hopkins, Wolfgang Lukas, Haonan Lu, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Ioannis Nomidis, Forrest Hays Phillips, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Paul Mircea Gravila, Richard Bates, Calin Alexa, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Eric Takasugi, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Simon Berlendis, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Christopher Rogan, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, Eduard Simioni, Frank Paige, Pawel Klimek, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Else Lytken, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Giovanna Cottin, T. Wang, Sara Alderweireldt, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Dave Sankey, Stephanie Majewski, Massimo Corradi, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Mario Lassnig, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Matteo Mantoani, Konstantin Belotskiy, Abdeslam Hoummada, Rachik Soualah, Vivek Jain, Mahsana Haleem, Liaoshan Shi, Marc-Andre Pleier, Leszek Adamczyk, Luis Hervas, Sebastian Lopez, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Ozan Arslan, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Naoki Kimura, Masahiro Yamatani, Gerardo Vasquez, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Nicolas Morange, Kenji Hamano, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, Alessia Bruni, Steffen Henkelmann, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, Tobias Heck, Scott Snyder, Maurice Becker, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Michael Homann, Carlos Lacasta, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Bruce Barnett, Mark Scarcella, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Jonathan Michael Hays, Akshat Puri, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, Osamu Jinnouchi, Xingguo Li, Andrea Ventura, Stanislav Nemecek, Seog Oh, Giacomo Artoni, Adam Fischer, Masaya Ishino, Stefan Rave, Speranza Falciano, Yicheng Guo, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Alexey Antonov, Alessio Venturini, Vladimir Vinogradov, P. Sinervo, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Pamela Ferrari, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Yanping Huang, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Mario Campanelli, Gerald Oakham, Anthony Eric Lionti, William James Dearnaley, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Zara Jane Grout, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Timothy Brooks, Stefano Terzo, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, Laura Jeanty, David Miller, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Ghita Rahal, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Mark Andrew Pickering, Theo Jean Megy, Siinn Che, Hans Peter Beck, Liang Li, Francois Vazeille, Chao Wang, Suyog Shrestha, Aine Kobayashi, Christopher Young, Simon Feigl, Frederick Dallaire, Paolo Bagnaia, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Vadim Gratchev, Yuto Minami, Cong Geng, Alexander Law, Elena Rocco, Stan Thompson, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, B. Stugu, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, Michael Hance, Xiangting Meng, Hrachya Hakobyan, Siyuan Sun, Mikhail Mineev, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Goetz Gaycken, Ece Akilli, Francesca Ungaro, Shima Shimizu, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Vince Croft, Tina Sfiligoj, Paul Mullen, Saverio D'Auria, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Stavros Maltezos, Trygve Buanes, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Halina Abramowicz, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Christian Farina, Farida Fassi, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Ovsat Abdinov, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Asma Hadef, Evgeny Shulga, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, M. Martinez, Leonid Gladilin, Dongliang Zhang, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Andrea Delgado, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Simon Molander, Naoko Kanaya, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, Zhaoxu Xi, Yuriy Ilchenko, Ksenia Gasnikova, Xiaowen Lei, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, Christophe Clement, Yvonne Peters, Rosy Nicolaidou, Jaroslav Guenther, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Luis Flores Castillo, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Simon George, Richard Polifka, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, David Delgove, Federico Scutti, Y. Sakurai, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Markus Nordberg, Erich Varnes, Konstantinos Karakostas, Dilip Jana, Borut Paul Kerševan, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Maddalena Giulini, Jian Cong Zeng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Gabriel Stoicea, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Josu Cantero, Konstantin Vorobev, David South, Gareth Hughes, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Marco Filipuzzi, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, S. Marti-Garcia, Andrzej Olszewski, Giora Mikenberg, Wei Wang, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Yaquan Fang, Kirill Prokofiev, Jon Kerr Nilsen, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Nikolina Ilic, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Dorothee Schaile, Ingo Burmeister, Marino Romano, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Tatsumi Nitta, Pawel Malecki, Karsten Köneke, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Nuno Anjos, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Rachid Mazini, Karola Dette, Oliver James Winston, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Michal Svatos, Per Werner, Simon Head, Sarah Kate Boutle, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Kenji Kiuchi, Juan Antonio Garcia Pascual, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, Dhiman Chakraborty, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Michela Del Gaudio, Phillippa Wells, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Oleksandr Viazlo, Christos Gentsos, Helge Christoph Beck, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Patrick Rieck, Yi Chen, Teresa Lenz, Stefania Spagnolo, Daniel Muenstermann, Andrei Salnikov, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Emma Winkels, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Roland Jansky, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Simone Amoroso, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Yat Long Chan, Martin Tripiana, Andre Schoening, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Barbara Wosiek, Haijun Yang, Marc Geisen, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, John Morris, Vladimir Lyubushkin, James Walder, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, James Pinfold, Michael Kobel, Chiara Rizzi, Djordje Sijacki, Dusan Bruncko, Jun Guo, Osamu Sasaki, Georges Aad, José Maneira, Jason Veatch, Will Davey, Geert-Jan Besjes, Maria Giulia Ratti, Sergey Timoshenko, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Hidetoshi Otono, Eitan Gozani, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Oxana Smirnova, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Fabrizio Petrucci, Petr Balek, Fabrizio Miano, Konstantinos Bachas, Francesco La Ruffa, Anatoly Borisov, Bruno Galhardo, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Peter Tornambe, Robert Leone, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Hasko Stenzel, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Tim Adye, Tomas Dado, Juergen Thomas, Nicolas Ellis, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Katherine Pachal, Jordan S Webster, Mazin Khader, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Rafal Bielski, Jia Jian Teoh, Elena Plotnikova, R. D. Kass, Jacob Julian Kempster, Zdenek Hubacek, Sina Bahrasemani, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Nicola Abraham, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Tiesheng Dai, Romain Madar, Andrea Coccaro, Leonid Kurchaninov, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, Steffen Maeland, K. Loew, Stefan Wolf Weber, Christian Luedtke, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Xuan Zhang, Yuta Sano, Michael James Fenton, Pascal Pralavorio, James Monk, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Margaret Susan Lutz, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Yan Benhammou, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Oliver Majersky, Giorgio Chiarelli, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Francesco Giuli, Joost Vossebeld, Lingshan Xu, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Yi Jiang, Martin Nagel, John Hobbs, Aston Komar, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Karri Folan Di Petrillo, Rui Zou, Marlon Barbero, Peng Zhang, Nathalie Besson, Fabian Spettel, Martin Rybar, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Felix Rauscher, Paul Tipton, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Carlo Varni, David Malon, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, David Francis, Stefan Guindon, Marcello Fanti, Torsten Harenberg, Nooshin Dehghanian, Lamberto Luminari, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Peter Schacht, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, Alexander Fenyuk, John Penwell, Sune Jakobsen, Jessica Metcalfe, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, Yuji Enari, Simone Pagan Griso, Daniele Zanzi, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Sarah Jones, Antonio Zoccoli, Gagik Vardanyan, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Maria Roberta Devesa, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Laura Brittany Havener, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Loan Truong, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Uli Schäfer, Anna Kaczmarska, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Chen Zhou, Serkant Ali Cetin, Soren Stamm, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Takashi Mitani, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Camilla Vittori, Jane Cummings, Christian Ohm, Denys Denysiuk, Keita Hanawa, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Michael Kagan, Rhys Thomas Roberts, Siarhei Harkusha, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Louis Fayard, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Hannah Arnold, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Arthur Lesage, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Kevin Varvell, Juergen Kroseberg, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Gregorio Bernardi, Mario Sannino, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Claude Leroy, Joshua Wyatt Smith, Wolfgang Mader, Soo Ryu, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Arnaud Pin, Theodora Papadopoulou, Chihiro Kozakai, Benedict Tobias Winter, Paul de Jong, J. Glatzer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Fairouz Malek, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Fridolin Dittus, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andrew Brandt, Tom McCarthy, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Agni Bethani, Fernando Marroquim, Yichen Li, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Max Klein, Satoshi Tanaka, Kristina Anne Looper, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Fabian Thiele, Andrea Knue, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Lars Graber, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Fabrizio Parodi, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Cora Fischer, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Malik Aliev, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, Theresa Obermann, Jie Yu, Junpei Maeda, Jingbo Ye, Orel Gueta, Adrian John Bevan, Paolo Francavilla, Yurii Kurochkin, Harris Kagan, Veronica Fabiani, Luis March, Andrew Chegwidden, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Francisco Alonso, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, M. Wittgen, Arnaud Lucotte, Liza Mijović, Zineb Idrissi, Oscar Estrada Pastor, James Proudfoot, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, Callum Robert Kilby, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, L. S. Ancu, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Tomo Lazovich, Stephen Philip Marsden, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Joseph Rothberg, Gabriel Facini, Akira Yamamoto, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Katsuya Yamauchi, Emma Torró Pastor, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, James Saxon, Arturo Rodolfo Sanchez Pineda, Liv Antje Mari Wiik-Fuchs, Junjie Zhu, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Christoph Zimmermann, Lukas Heinrich, P. Giromini, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Christopher Betancourt, Kurt Brendlinger, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Frank Fiedler, Andrew Blue, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Heberth Torres, Roger Caminal Armadans, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Francois Touchard, Ralph Schaefer, Nektarios Benekos, Fabien Jeanneau, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, Jan Godlewski, Francesco Peri, Valentina Tudorache, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Patrick Czodrowski, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Shikma Bressler, Ming Chung Chu, A. Gomes, Petr Sicho, Marilea Reale, Ryo Nagai, Lidia Dell'Asta, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, Francesco Spanò, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Yousuke Kataoka, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, Fabrice Hubaut, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Jason Tyler Colt Barkeloo, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Jonathan Thomas Burr, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Peng Huo, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Nils Ruthmann, Cheuk Yee Lo, Oleg Bulekov, Bartosz Sebastian Dziedzic, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Christoph Amelung, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Julia Fischer, E. L. Barberio, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Max Fredrik Isacson, Judita Mamuzic, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, Tomas Kosek, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Aaron Taylor, Andrew Washbrook, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, William Keaton Balunas, Daniel Guest, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Dms Sultan, Huan Ren, Katja Hannele Mankinen, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Swagato Banerjee, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Mika Huhtinen, José Silva, Julien Maurer, David Olivier Jamin, Victor Araujo Ferraz, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Pavol Strizenec, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Siegfried Wenig, Manuella Vincter, Hok Chuen Cheng, Theodor Christian Herwig, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Heiko Lacker, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Marco Vanadia, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, James Black, Alberto Annovi, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Kostantinos Kordas, Marzio Nessi, Takahiko Kondo, Jeremy Love, William Buttinger, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Sergio Díez Cornell, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Jiangyong Jia, Kendall Reeves, Kevin Kroeninger, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Shunsuke Honda, Jens Janssen, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Stefanie Todt, Yu-Ting Shen, Sebastian Artz, Pavel Staroba, James Andrew Kendrick, Addolorata Farilla, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Sarah Demers, Matej Melo, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Yu Zhang, Irinel Caprini, Ian Shipsey, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Vincenzo Izzo, Antonio Miucci, Aparajita Dattagupta, Mark Neubauer, Giacinto Piacquadio, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Valentina Cairo, Tomas Blazek, D. della Volpe, Huaqiao Zhang, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, Stefano Giagu, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Mirta Dumancic, Jan Jongmanns, John Kenneth Anders, Yorihito Sugaya, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, Ben William Whitmore, P. Skubic, Emilio Petrolo, Dominik Derendarz, Sandra Leone, Marek Palka, Robert Blair, Mohammed Ezzi, Ivor Fleck, Joleen Pater, Alexey Boldyrev, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, Yahya Tayalati, Takuya Tashiro, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Fangzhou Zhang, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Dimitrii Krasnopevtsev, Jiri Hejbal, Laura Barranco Navarro, Vadim Bednyakov, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Haichen Wang, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, Marcello Bindi, Matteo Scornajenghi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Ricardo Abreu, Adriana Milic, Daniel Mori, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Luc Goossens, Daniela Rebuzzi, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Ladislav Chytka, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Richard Teuscher, Masahiro Morinaga, Hayk Pirumov, Mariyan Petrov, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Koji Terashi, Jorge Lopez, Craig Buttar, Robert D. Reed, Michele Livan, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, Friedrich Hoenig, Yanlin Liu, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Masaki Ishitsuka, S. Gadomski, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Lydia Beresford, Rebecca Carney, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Iro Koletsou, Qi Li, Felix Buehrer, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, Andreas Korn, W. Kozanecki, Alan Barr, Andreas Sogaard, Marcella Capua, Stephen Burke, Elisa Piccaro, Ana Cueto, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Chris Hays, James Bensinger, Aleksey Buzykaev, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Alain Bellerive, Christian Gutschow, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, Takuya Honda, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, Shinhong Kim, S. J. Chen, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Ivan Lopez Paz, Mihail Chizhov, Aungshuman Zaman, Samuel David Jones, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Tony Affolder, Iain Alexander Bertram, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Simone Monzani, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Bojan Hiti, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Orhan Cakir, Alexander Mann, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Steve McMahon, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Zirui Wang, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Santiago Juan Batista, Kota Kasahara, Elvira Rossi, Hideyuki Oide, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Martin Spousta, John Keller, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Florian Bauer, Christoph Falk Anders, Hans von der Schmitt, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomio Kobayashi, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Yoji Hasegawa, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Maike Christina Hansen, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Kyungeon Choi, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, Polina Nechaeva, Tingting Cao, Rafael Goncalves Gama, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Charles William Kalderon, Gueorgui Chelkov, Paul Laycock, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Sergey Chekulaev, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Thomas Meideck, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Catrin Bernius, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Jacquelyn Brosamer, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Steffen Schaepe, Garabed Halladjian, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Brian Thomas Amadio, Klaus Hamacher, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Kenneth Johns, Camilla Di Donato, Giulia Gonella, Wen Guo, Rui Zhang, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Alexey Ezhilov, Nikita Smirnov, Giuseppe Avolio, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Zhijun Liang, Shan Jin, Zihao Jiang, Pere Rados, Kirill Grevtsov, Roman Lysak, Christoph Eckardt, D. Amidei, Kun Liu, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Archil Durglishvili, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Sven Menke, Mogens Dam, Carolyn Bertsche, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Yanwen Liu, Koichi Nagai, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Peter Loch, Jan Kretzschmar, Miriam Diamond, Yanhui Ma, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, S. Viel, Ka Wa Tsang, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Weiming Yao, Kevin De Vasconcelos Corga, Masahiro Kuze, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Benedetto Giacobbe, Ioannis Gkialas, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Camilla Maiani, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Herman H.J. ten Kate, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, Davide Melini, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Andreas Wildauer, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Mauro Dell'Orso, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Tomáš Javůrek, Aleksandr Korol, Horst Oberlack, Daniel Lellouch, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Simon Holm Stark, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Andrew Hard, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Veljko Radeka, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Nacim Haddad, Francesco Guescini, Emre Celebi, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Helena Santos, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Cinzia Da Via, Michael R. Clark, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Konrad Kleinknecht, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Marine Kuna, Nishu Nishu, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Karol Krizka, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Semen Turchikhin, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Liqing Zhang, Stefan Simion, Alexander Melzer, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Stephane Willocq
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 96
The results of a search for squarks and gluinos in final states with an isolated electron or muon, multiple jets and large missing transverse momentum using proton-proton collision data at a center-of-mass energy of s=13 TeV are presented. The data s
Autor:
Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, David Malon, Anna Kaczmarska, Fumiaki Ito, Giorgi Arabidze, Nedaa Asbah, Stylianos Angelidakis, T. Kuhl, Siarhei Harkusha, Mario Sannino, Eric Hayato Takasugi, J. Van Nieuwkoop, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Vojtech Pleskot, Christian Grefe, Robert Johannes Langenberg, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, L. Di Ciaccio, Stewart Patrick Swift, G. Carlino, Stefania Spagnolo, Iacopo Vivarelli, Daniel Muenstermann, Z. Liang, Bin Gui, Edoardo Maria Farina, Fernando Barreiro, Juerg Beringer, Itamar Roth, Tsz Yu Ng, Arno Straessner, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, Yann Coadou, B. G. Pope, O. E. Vickey Boeriu, Monica D'Onofrio, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, J. Bilbao De Mendizabal, A. Bruni, Olivier Arnaez, R. Bartoldus, Chen Zhou, George Redlinger, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Julia Hrdinka, Sanmay Ganguly, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Antonio Policicchio, Markus Atkinson, Graham Richard Lee, Daniel Lellouch, Y. Guo, Tomas Kosek, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Karishma Sekhon, Christian Johann Riegel, Y. A. Kurochkin, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, Ben Smart, Yasuo Minami, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Giosuè Costa, D. V. Dedovich, Monica Dobre, Adam Trzupek, S. De Cecco, Samuel Webb, Jannik Geisen, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Eram Rizvi, Andrew Washbrook, Simon Holm Stark, Antonio Salvucci, R. Tanaka, Ehud Duchovni, Shuwei Ye, Takehiko Mori, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Christoph Zimmermann, Frederik Rühr, Richard Polifka, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Eirik Gramstad, Nils Krumnack, H. O. Ogren, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Andrew Hard, Kevin Black, Anne Marie Sickles, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Heather Gray, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Kouta Onogi, T. P. A. Åkesson, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Yorihito Sugaya, B. Di Micco, P. Giromini, Koji Sato, D. Álvarez Piqueras, S. Yu. Sivoklokov, H. Duran Yildiz, Mario Antonelli, J. Machado Miguens, S.-C. Hsu, M. Frate, S. Schaetzel, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, Elizaveta Shabalina, Harry James Moss, Steven Williams, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Veljko Radeka, William Keaton Balunas, E. P. Le Quilleuc, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Benjamin Freund, M. Reale, Benedict Tobias Winter, Ryo Nagai, V. Scharf, Alexey Zhemchugov, J. Montejo Berlingen, Pierre-Francois Giraud, A. De Benedetti, Ian Dawson, Chav Chhiv Chau, Anthony Keith Morley, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Fabian Spettel, Dms Sultan, A. Seiden, Huan Ren, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, J. Chudoba, Artur Trofymov, Ina Carli, Peter Schacht, Timothy Andeen, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, J. Urban, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, David Bertsche, Robert McPherson, C. Petridou, R. E. Blair, Riccardo Vari, Jong-Sung Yu, Maria Pilar Casado, Ben William Whitmore, Emilio Petrolo, Andrey Soukharev, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, R. F. Naranjo Garcia, Dennis Perepelitsa, John Penwell, Evangelos Gkougkousis, Nacim Haddad, Wolfgang Lukas, Sergey Senkin, Bo Liu, Soren Stamm, Vivek Jain, Mahsana Haleem, M. Nozaki, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, M. zur Nedden, Sandra Leone, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Igor Mandić, Yongke Zhao, Ning Zhou, C. H. Chen, Angel Campoverde, Anthony Eric Lionti, William James Dearnaley, V. W. S. Wong, B. Stugu, Marek Palka, F. K. Loebinger, S. Timoshenko, Paris Moschovakos, Markus Wobisch, Masahiro Ikeno, Stefano Zambito, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Nigel Hessey, Kilian Rosbach, Nicolas Berger, Dimitris Varouchas, S. P. Amor Dos Santos, Tobias Kupfer, Georgios Zacharis, Manolis Dris, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, A. T. Doyle, Gregorio Bernardi, Mohammed Ezzi, Helena Santos, Kristin Lohwasser, Dirk Sammel, M. U. F. Martensson, Ivor Fleck, Marija Marjanovic, Ricardo Gonçalo, D. Rodriguez Rodriguez, Bertrand Laforge, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Ryutaro Monden, N. Giokaris, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Rhys Edward Owen, Alberto Mengarelli, P. D. Thompson, Mika Huhtinen, Fabrizio Fabbri, Jonathan Long, Efe Yigitbasi, S. A. Olivares Pino, Julien Maurer, Alexey Myagkov, Andrew Pilkington, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Florian Bauer, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Andrey Ryzhov, Ana Elena Dumitriu, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, S. L. Lloyd, M. El Kacimi, Akira Yamamoto, Katsuya Yamauchi, Giovanni Siragusa, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Tulin Varol, Lukas Heinrich, H. Ten Kate, Malik Aliev, Shota Tsiskaridze, Patrick Czodrowski, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, P. Bokan, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, David Olivier Jamin, Anna Kathryn Duncan, Masao Saito, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, John-Bjarne Hansen, E. Le Guirriec, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexander Naip Tuna, Guillaume Unal, Carlos Escobar, A. Artamonov, Geoffrey Mullier, O. Bessidskaia Bylund, Douglas Davis, Toshi Sumida, Danijela Bogavac, Takuto Kunigo, Christopher Blake Martin, Tingting Cao, Adrian John Bevan, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, H. Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Manuella Vincter, Joleen Pater, N. Viaux Maira, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Daniela Bortoletto, Nello Bruscino, Tadeusz Kowalski, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Petr Sicho, Evgeny Starchenko, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, C. Padilla Aranda, Mathieu Benoit, Takuya Tashiro, D. della Volpe, R. S. P. Mueller, Louis Fayard, Jianqiao Ye, Frederic Deliot, David Salek, Jacob Henry Rawling, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, C. Di Donato, Francesco Spanò, Wainer Vandelli, A. Di Simone, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Zhenwei Yang, C. J. E. Suster, Steven Goldfarb, Z. G. Zhao, Lydia Brenner, R. R. Debbe, Jason Dhia Mansour, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, E. S. Kuwertz, Frank Ellinghaus, Elisabetta Pianori, Benedetto Giacobbe, Clement Helsens, Claire Gwenlan, Marina Rotaru, Milena Bajic, Takashi Kubota, H. van der Graaf, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Martina Javurkova, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, A. Andreazza, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, E. Piccaro, O. Estrada Pastor, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Daniel Froidevaux, Fabio Tresoldi, C. S. Rogan, Davide Melini, James Mueller, A. Bethani, Andreas Wildauer, D. I. Narrias Villar, A. C. Schaffer, Mauro Dell'Orso, Matthias Schott, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Hai Jiang, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, Tomáš Javůrek, Juan Pedro Araque, Eduard Kladiva, Horst Oberlack, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ajit S. Puri, Juan Fuster, Rafal Staszewski, Jakub Andrzej Kremer, Ruo-yu Shang, Shunichi Akatsuka, Attila Krasznahorkay, Fabio Cardillo, Yoichi Ninomiya, Anna Lipniacka, Sebastien Prince, Marc Weber, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, K. J. Anderson, Zuzana Rurikova, V. Araujo Ferraz, Ruth Poettgen, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, N. C. Mc Fadden, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Fabio Cerutti, Naoki Ishijima, James Broughton, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, Julien Donini, Carlos Sandoval, Simon Henry Connell, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, A. Juste Rozas, Jiri Kvita, L. Aperio Bella, Francesco Guescini, Simone Monzani, Richa Gupta, J. Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, A. Farilla, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Pedro Teixeira-Dias, Steve McMahon, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Y. Unno, Theodor Christian Herwig, S. P. Denisov, Sabine Elles, Junya Usui, Till Eifert, Raimund Ströhmer, Audrey Ducourthial, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Sabine Lammers, Mario Campanelli, Borut Paul Kerševan, Maddalena Giulini, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Bo Li, Sally Seidel, Dmitry Golubkov, W. D. Breaden Madden, V. Chernyatin, Fabian Alexander Förster, Hyun-Chul Kim, Xin Wu, G. N. Taylor, Marco Bomben, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Halina Bilokon, E. Thomson, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, M. Della Pietra, Victoria Jane Martin, Cecile Deterre, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Frank Winklmeier, L. R. Flores Castillo, Luc Poggioli, Petter Nilsson, Christine Kourkoumelis, Andrew D. Hamilton, Pedro Jorge, Arthur James Horton, T. Cuhadar Donszelmann, R. S. Orr, Marzio Nessi, A. Tavares Delgado, Davide Costanzo, J-P. Meyer, Jeremy Love, Lucio Cerrito, Peng Huo, Abner Soffer, Steffen Stärz, Tigran Mkrtchyan, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Stefan Guindon, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Volker Büscher, A. T. Goshaw, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, D. E. Ferreira de Lima, S. Prell, Maosen Zhou, Rohin Narayan, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Marcela Mikestikova, Ryan Christopher Edgar, S. Calvente Lopez, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Kazuki Nagata, Lee Tomlinson, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Y. Kulchitsky, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, S. Rodriguez Bosca, Seppe Kuehn, Konrad Kleinknecht, Sandra Kortner, Yang Li, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Teresa Barillari, M. Moreno Llácer, Stefan Schmitt, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Guennadi Borissov, Marine Kuna, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Athanasios Petridis, Piotr Andrzej Janus, Ivan Yeletskikh, Victor Kukhtin, Petr Hamal, Stefan Richter, J. T. P. Burr, A. De Maria, J. Boudreau, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, H. J. Cheng, Mauro Iodice, Lingxin Meng, Yanyan Du, Ruggero Turra, Karol Krizka, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Dj. Sijacki, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, R. M. D. Carney, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Felix Mueller, Jens Janssen, Pavel Staroba, A. J. Beddall, M. J. Kobel, P. Mättig, Shoji Asai, Claire Malone, Thomas Lohse, Guido Gagliardi, Lily Asquith, F. S. Merritt, Marco Milesi, Andrew White, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Matthew John Baca, Andre Schoening, Ariella Cattai, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, A. Lanza, P. J. Hsu, Nikolina Ilic, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, A. T. H. Arce, H. Zhu, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Felix Cormier, H. Kagan, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Graham Cree, James Dassoulas, Holger Schulz, Branislav Ristić, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, A. W. J. Pin, Martin Aleksa, Marta Lidia Rimoldi, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Giuliano Gustavino, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Camila Rangel-Smith, Steven Patrick Alkire, C. Bohm, V. V. Lyubushkin, Emma Tolley, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Maia Mosidze, Kelsey O'Connor, K. H. Hiller, T. M. H. Wolf, Sarah Demers, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Martin Spousta, R. Santonico, Baptiste Abeloos, Kentaro Kawade, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Naoko Kanaya, Maike Christina Hansen, E. K. U. Gross, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Valerio Ippolito, Adam Kaluza, M. C. van Woerden, Veronique Boisvert, Janna Katharina Behr, Yury Smirnov, Charles William Kalderon, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Alexander Cheplakov, Yohei Yamaguchi, Paul Hodgson, Gabija Zemaityte, Pawel Klimek, Jose F Benitez, Igor Gavrilenko, Matteo Bauce, Jianming Qian, Leonid Kurchaninov, Ruchika Nayyar, M. J. Oreglia, Geoffrey Gilles, Shigeru Odaka, Ulrike Blumenschein, Elisabeth Petit, Armen Vartapetian, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, A. Kobayashi, Kate Shaw, Michel Raymond, Lorne Levinson, Bruce Schumm, Charles Delporte, Trevor Vickey, Leonardo Merola, J. H. N. Rosten, K. Nakamura, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Kim Katrin Heidegger, Dai Kobayashi, R. C. W. Henderson, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, T. Kobayashi, Claudio Santoni, Giordon Stark, Priscilla Pani, Stephen Maxfield, Yanwen Wu, E. V. Bouhova-Thacker, Zhaoxu Xi, Vadim Gratchev, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, C. Da Via, J. Llorente Merino, Joseph Haley, F. Wang, Y. Amaral Coutinho, Laurent Schoeffel, Y. W. Liu, Andrea Sansoni, Silvia Fracchia, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Aziz Chafaq, Michael Pitt, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Giulia Ucchielli, M. Tanaka, Y. Benhammou, Juansher Jejelava, A. Borisov, Evgueni Ladygin, Keisuke Yoshihara, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Emmerich Kneringer, Martin Johannes Schultens, Adam Jinaru, Gaetano Barone, H. S. Chen, Antonio Limosani, Phillip Gutierrez, Loan Truong, Daniel Bullock, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, K.-H. Becker, Judith Katzy, Forrest Hays Phillips, Paul Mircea Gravila, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Ingrid Deigaard, Katharina Maria Ecker, S. R. Hou, Pierfrancesco Butti, S. Errede, Francesco Crescioli, Valerio Vercesi, Takuya Honda, Ellis Kay, Kazuki Todome, N. Nishu, Cheng-Chieh Peng, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, C. A. Lee, Mossadek Talby, C. Bourdarios, Jens Weingarten, Robert Wolff, Tony Liss, Tommaso Colombo, Johnny Raine, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, F. A. Di Bello, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Andre Zibell, E. Bergeaas Kuutmann, J. Albert, Christian Schillo, Russell Smith, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, P. Morettini, K. H. Yau Wong, A. Di Girolamo, Ruiqi Zhang, Mark Neubauer, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, A. S. Kozhin, P. U. E. Onyisi, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Y. L. Chan, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Pavel Shatalov, Craig Wiglesworth, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Laurie Iain McClymont, Chikuma Kato, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, Oleh Kivernyk, W. J. Murray, Tadashi Maeno, T. Nguyen Manh, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Kerstin Jon-And, Yanjun Tu, Carl Gwilliam, I. P. J. Shipsey, Paolo Calafiura, Valentina Cairo, Pavel Podberezko, T. J. Neep, Marc Escalier, Alyssa Montalbano, Tomas Blazek, Raymond Brock, G. Mikenberg, Giovanni Crosetti, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Giovanna Bruni, Klaus Mönig, Tao Wang, Rolf Seuster, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, G. Rybkin, Thomas LeCompte, Walter Hopkins, Shi Che, Nima Sherafati, B. Martin dit Latour, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Metin Arik, Frank Paige, E. Valdes Santurio, Kenji Kiuchi, Sabrina Sacerdoti, C. P. Ward, Yohei Noguchi, Tamsin Nooney, M. Wittgen, C. A. Johnson, Stéphane Jézéquel, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Ewan Hill, Tim Scanlon, Y. L. Liu, David Calvet, N. De Groot, Nikola Makovec, Konstantin Belotskiy, Paul Hanke, Gianluca Introzzi, S. Jin, Daniel Lawrence Briglin, Dave Charlton, Aliaksandr Pranko, Hulin Wang, Geert-Jan Besjes, Else Lytken, Hansdieter Schweiger, Nils Ruthmann, Ruth Laura Sandbach, J. Silva, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Gerardo Vasquez, Francesco Conventi, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Stanislav Tokár, Liaoshan Shi, Oleg Bulekov, Kristian Gregersen, Jon Kerr Nilsen, L. Cerda Alberich, Leszek Adamczyk, Dennis Sperlich, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Lorenzo Massa, Christoph Amelung, F. G. Oakham, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Domizia Orestano, Benjamin Weinert, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Steffen Henkelmann, Alexander Solodkov, Yun-Ju Lu, Lauren Tompkins, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Zineb Idrissi, G. Eigen, Irena Nikolic-Audit, G. Otero y Garzon, N. Lorenzo Martinez, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Daniel Britzger, William Joseph Johnson, Ph. Schune, W-M. Yao, Victor Maleev, Mark Levy, Daniel Turgeman, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, C-Q. Li, Jonathan Butterworth, Michel Lefebvre, Elliot Reynolds, J. Ocariz, Sergey Chekulaev, Geraldine Conti, Kohei Yorita, Cristinel Diaconu, O. Cakir, Michaela Mlynarikova, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, G. Mc Goldrick, Aurelien Demilly, Brad Abbott, Andrea Ventura, Ben Carlson, Speranza Falciano, A. Gascon Bravo, Hilal Kucuk, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Mirta Dumancic, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, F. Safai Tehrani, John Kenneth Anders, Haykuhi Musheghyan, David Sosa, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, P. T. E. Taylor, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, B. Esposito, D. Chakraborty, Houry Keoshkerian, Michael Schernau, Clement Camincher, P. A. Delsart, Olga Beltramello, Nicoletta Garelli, J. K. K. Liu, Jan Godlewski, Mariya Shiyakova, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Yahya Tayalati, Andrey Kiryunin, Zhen Wang, Peter Nemethy, J. Schwindling, Stephen Jiggins, V. Sanchez Martinez, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alden Stradling, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Allan Lehan, Takuya Nobe, Michael Adersberger, Sebastian Nowak, Orjan Dale, Jelena Jovicevic, A. S. White, Tobias Heck, P. Farthouat, Konstantin Vorobev, Maurice Becker, Bruce Barnett, David South, Jonathan Michael Hays, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Jaroslav Guenther, Maarten Boonekamp, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Pierre Petroff, Martin Hoeferkamp, Karl Jakobs, James Boyd, Els Koffeman, P. K. Teng, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, S. P. Ahlen, Semen Turchikhin, Giuseppe Lerner, Carl Jeske, Michael Ughetto, John Hobbs, Milos Lokajicek, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Julia Fischer, Edson Carquin, E. L. Barberio, Gabriele Chiodini, S. Willocq, Matthew Glenn Kurth, Marco Fraternali, J. Guo, Thibault Guillemin, Umar Gul, Eduard Simioni, P. H. Hansen, Osamu Jinnouchi, E. St. Panagiotopoulou, Stanislav Nemecek, Ian Brock, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Max Fredrik Isacson, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Francesco Rubbo, Mikhail Mineev, Laura Perini, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, L. Pacheco Rodriguez, Olaf Nackenhorst, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Noam Hod, Bruno Galhardo, Simon Berlendis, Pavel Tsiareshka, Evgeniy Khramov, Stefan Rave, Evangelos Kourlitis, Ioannis Maznas, K. A. Johns, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Peng Zhang, Adrian Buzatu, Wing Sheung Chan, Gerjan Bobbink, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Vincenzo Cavasinni, B. Pearson, L. M. Mir, Marisilvia Donadelli, Joseph Reichert, Markus Schumacher, Michael R. Wessels, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, German D Carrillo-Montoya, D. Shoaleh Saadi, Hisaya Kurashige, Snezana Nektarijevic, Julian Bouffard, Mariusz Przybycien, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Xiaowen Lei, Erich Varnes, Jan Schaeffer, Oliver Chris Endner, Peter Tornambe, William James Fawcett, R. El Kosseifi, M. Rescigno, Tasneem Rashid, R. Kowalewski, Lukasz Zwalinski, S. P. Y. Yuen, A. C. Taylor, Richard Bates, Ossama AbouZeid, Birgit Sylvia Stapf, I. Ravinovich, Oleksandr Viazlo, Kirill Grevtsov, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, João Carvalho, Ryo Tanioka, Cesare Bini, Val O'Shea, Laura Franconi, Richard Mount, Zhen Yan, Michael Kagan, Jiri Hejbal, Vadim Bednyakov, David Lynn, C. Maiani, Rodney Walker, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Ingo Burmeister, Alessandra Forti, Vincent Pascuzzi, Rachael Ann Creager, Paul Jackson, Roman Lysak, Ozan Arslan, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Liron Barak, Stefano Rosati, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Jacob Martin Pasner, Robert Astalos, Emmanuel Monnier, Kathy Pommès, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Christoph Eckardt, G. Lehmann Miotto, Nicholas Adam Styles, Federico Meloni, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Krzysztof Wozniak, A. G. Clark, Mark Owen, Vlastimil Kus, A. R. Weidberg, V. Khovanskiy, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Nuno Filipe Castro, P. A. Bruckman de Renstrom, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, D. Paredes Hernandez, Christos Gentsos, Andreas Reiss, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Shogo Kido, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Emma Winkels, J. P. Thomas, Chiara Rizzi, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Claudia Giuliani, Qing Wang, Anna Katharina Kopp, C. Dallapiccola, David Robert Wardrope, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Simon Schmitz, R. Camacho Toro, Johannes Erdmann, Emily McDonald, L. Mandelli, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, Ph. Schwemling, Mahmoud Alstaty, Yi Yang, Aleksandr Korol, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Kerim Suruliz, Othmane Rifki, Viviana Cavaliere, M. N. K. Smith, Ian Michael Snyder, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, C. F. Feng, Adam Edward Barton, Xiangyang Ju, Yakov Petrovich Kulinich, Michael Andrew Parker, Marcello Bindi, Henri Bachacou, Tyler James Burch, Marco Sessa, Dilip Jana, Joshuha Thomas-Wilsker, Ryan Reece, Leonardo Carminati, Liang Guan, Andrew Mehta, Haifeng Li, Luigi Marchese, Oleg Brandt, M. W. Krasny, Dario Barberis, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Yu Nakahama, Carsten Bittrich, Phillip George Hamnett, I. M. Gregor, Tetsuro Mashimo, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Faten Hariri, Martin Rybar, Luka Kanjir, Peter Charles Mcnamara, Theo Jean Megy, M. Faucci Giannelli, Dusan Bruncko, Mathis Kolb, Tobias Bisanz, Barbara Wosiek, Marc Geisen, K. F. Di Petrillo, J. L. La Rosa Navarro, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Remco Castelijn, D. P. C. Sankey, R. R. M. Fletcher, Abdeslam Hoummada, Bojan Hiti, Pedro Urrejola, S. H. Robertson, R. J. Sobie, Hasko Stenzel, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, M. Mikuž, C. J. S. Young, Andrea Sciandra, Peter Jenni, V. S. Bobrovnikov, Laura Jeanty, Calin Alexa, Masato Aoki, Akanksha Vishwakarma, Brian Cole, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, V. Izzo, Carolyn Bertsche, Arnaud Ferrari, Marcia Begalli, A. Rodriguez Perez, Joe Taenzer, Andrea Catinaccio, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, A. J. Lankford, L. Han, Serhat Istin, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Samuel Meehan, J. Wang, Stephen Sekula, Xifeng Ruan, Gabriele Sabato, Adam Fischer, Francesco Giuli, Joost Vossebeld, R. de Asmundis, H. Hakobyan, Marek Tasevsky, Matthias Danninger, Petr Tas, S. H. Oh, Vincent Garonne, Laura Gonella, Li Zhou, Eric Lancon, Laura Rehnisch, Jessica Liebal, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Dan Pantea, Robert Kehoe, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Roland Jansky, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Silvia Franchino, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, M. P. Giordani, Ricardo Abreu, Gideon Bella, Daniel Fournier, Ljiljana Morvaj, Norbert Wermes, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Eda Yildirim, Marcella Bona, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, S. L. Wu, Tony Kwan, A. Peyaud, D. Fassouliotis, D. Gillberg, Rupert Leitner, Rudiger Voss, Andrey Sapronov, Eric Drechsler, Leigh Schaefer, Thilo Pauly, Chloe Gray, H. J. Burckhart, Konstantin Toms, Peter Berta, Jacqueline Batley, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Luigi Vigani, Edward Diehl, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Hans Peter Beck, S. Tanaka, Simon Lin, Daniel Mori, F. M. Giorgi, Kerstin Lantzsch, Dominique Pallin, S. P. Mc Kee, Christian Farina, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gerhard Brandt, Gideon Alexander, R. W. L. Jones, Cristian Stanescu, Brian Edward Lindquist, Ovsat Abdinov, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Alexander Lincoln Read, Jessica Levêque, A. De Santo, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Puja Saha, J. E. Black, Osamu Sasaki, S. George, Yongsheng Gao, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, I. Lopez Paz, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Th D. Papadopoulou, S. Heim, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, G. Zhang, Marlon Barbero, Livio Mapelli, Makoto Hasegawa, Y. Zhang, Pienpen Seema, Stephanie Majewski, Guido Volpi, T. Kawamoto, Sara Strandberg, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Marco Schioppa, Nicola Orlando, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, K. J. C. Leney, A. M. Cooper-Sarkar, Abdenour Lounis, Nathalie Besson, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Stefano Camarda, Allen Mincer, Ismet Siral, Dimitrios Iliadis, R. Madar, J. Rothberg, Goetz Gaycken, Vince Croft, Petre Dita, Mateusz Dyndal, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Junji Tojo, Steven Worm, Y. C. Zhu, Camilla Vittori, Pa. Malecki, Matteo Mantoani, P. Yu Nechaeva, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, R. F. Y. Peters, X. Y. Zhang, Attilio Picazio, M. Dano Hoffmann, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, Konstantinos Ntekas, Daniele Zanzi, Matthias Klein, A. Lopez Solis, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Hyungsuk Son, Yu Him Justin Chiu, Laura Brittany Havener, Tim Martin, Bernhard Matthias Flierl, Qiaoshi Zeng, David Martin Bjergaard, Mutsuto Hagihara, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Paul Mullen, Stavros Maltezos, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Claude Leroy, Koichi Nagai, M. J. Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Alexander Law, Chihiro Kozakai, A. S. Thompson, Marcin Pawel Guzik, Luc Goossens, Peter Loch, S. Argyropoulos, J. B. De Vivie De Regie, Daniela Rebuzzi, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, C. C. Young, Simonetta Gentile, Jan Kretzschmar, William Buttinger, Stephen Hillier, Luis Hervas, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, D. Su, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Itsuo Nakano, Timothy Michael Bristow, Harald Fox, S. Cabrera Urbán, B. H. Brunt, B. A. Long, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, D. M. Gingrich, J. Glatzer, Enrico Rossi, T. Moa, Chase Owen Shimmin, Sandro Palestini, M. T. Dova, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Lidija Živković, J. Schovancova, Andrew Buckley, R. E. Ticse Torres, Elena Rocco, S. Campana, S. Yamamoto, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Andrea Bocci, Isabel Nitsche, M. Cooke, Igor Aleksandrov, Lashkar Kashif, J. R. Bensinger, Rose Elisabeth Ardell, Sophio Pataraia, Brian Le, D. Boscherini, Fred Wickens, J. Del Peso, Michel Trottier-McDonald, O. Le Dortz, F. Balli, Trygve Buanes, J. D. Hansen, J. E. Salazar Loyola, Fairouz Malek, Paolo Camarri, J. A. Parsons, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Aidan Grummer, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Rachik Soualah, Ladislav Chytka, J. Tanaka, Y. Hernández Jiménez, Soo Ryu, Stefan Tapprogge, Stephen Burns Menary, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Alexis Vallier, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, A. Maio, Vassili Kazanin, Amelia Jean Brennan, Ulrich Parzefall, M. Ziolkowski, Scott Snyder, Ahmed Hasib, Tai-Hua Lin, A. La Rosa, Bengt Lund-Jensen, P. Sinervo, Valerio Bortolotto, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Christophe Clement, Bernd Stelzer, Maria Florencia Daneri, Kingman Cheung, Z. P. Zhang, Claudia Bertella, L. Duflot, J. B. Liu, Josu Cantero, N. B. Sinev, Bogdan Malaescu, J-Y. Hostachy, Martin Spangenberg, A. Di Ciaccio, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Nathan Rogers Bernard, Michael Begel, Richard Peschke, Monica Dunford, Minoru Hirose, Kristina Anne Looper, Andreas Salzburger, J. Maneira, Zara Jane Grout, P. Chang, Viktor Kramarenko, Markus Nordberg, Cora Fischer, Miriam Diamond, Michael Homann, Miguel Arratia, Fengwangdong Zhang, H. Zhang, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Sabrina Groh, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Eleni Mountricha, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Francois Vazeille, Ka Wa Tsang, Catrin Bernius, Samina Jabbar, Ivana Hristova, Thomas Malte Spieker, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, David William Casper, Yang Heng, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Deywis Moreno, Francesco Nuti, Tina Sfiligoj, Saverio D'Auria, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Antonio Sbrizzi, Aaron Foley Webb, Alexi Gongadze, S. Malyukov, Christian Gutschow, Kurt Brendlinger, Valeria Nikolaenko, Serban Constantinescu, Adele Rimoldi, A. P. Colijn, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Chikara Fukunaga, Graeme Stewart, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Rosy Nicolaidou, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, E. Benhar Noccioli, Philip Patrick Allport, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, D. Levin, Karsten Köneke, E. von Toerne, Julien Caudron, Stanley Lai, Cristina Galea, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Elisabeth Schopf, Shaun Gupta, Olga Igonkina, Sarah Jones, T. Saito, Massimo Lazzaroni, Rachid Mazini, Oldrich Kepka, M. I. Gostkin, D. Pohl, Carlos Lacasta, Ariel Schwartzman, Masaya Ishino, Alessandra Baas, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Chung-Yau Lo, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Nuno Anjos, Giuseppe Avolio, Dengfeng Zhang, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, R. Goncalves Gama, Heather Lynn Russell, H. De la Torre, Baojia Tong, Corrinne Mills, J. A. Mcfayden, Y. Sakurai, Didier Ferrere, Mattias Ellert, M. Losada, P. M. Tuts, S. Tapia Araya, Armin Michael Nairz, Yasuyuki Okumura, Simone Amoroso, Terutaro Nakamura, Christoph Rembser, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, A. A. Minaenko, Paul Miyagawa, A. C. König, Odette Benary, H. von der Schmitt, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Michael Dührssen, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, M. Kuze, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Natascha Savic, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Guillaume Lefebvre, Troels Petersen, Ondrej Hladik, Tatsumi Koi, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Tomas Jakoubek, Krisztian Peters, Valentinos Christodoulou, Antonio Miucci, Tova Ray Holmes, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Karola Dette, James Walder, Marco Filipuzzi, Robert Leone, Silvia Resconi, Mazuza Ghneimat, Wei Wang, Peyton Rose, Georges Aad, J. A. Valls Ferrer, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, G. Hughes, Christos Anastopoulos, Bianca Osculati, Sebastien Rettie, Gueorgui Chelkov, S. Pagan Griso, Francesco Lanni, S. M. Romano Saez, Giovanna Cottin, Tim Adye, T. R. V. Billoud, R. D. Kass, Masahiro Yamatani, Jacob Julian Kempster, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, J. Kroll, A. Pacheco Pages, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hidetoshi Otono, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Bmm Allbrooke, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Timothy Brooks, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, L. Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Olof Lundberg, Bijan Haney, Jian Liu, Ilya Korolkov, Mikhail Levchenko, Alexander Paramonov, M. Franklin, H. F.W. Sadrozinski, Chunjie Wang, Philippe Calfayan, P. van Gemmeren, John Morris, Michal Svatos, Catalin Agheorghiesei, Michael Davies, P. S. Wells, M. A. Pleier, Sergey Karpov, Tohru Takeshita, Nicolas Ellis, Shunsuke Adachi, C. Schmitt, Erez Etzion, M. L. Kocian, Nikolaos Rompotis, D. J. A. Antrim, Francois Corriveau, Mark Andrew Pickering, Zdenek Hubacek, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Dean T. Yamaguchi, Gabriella Gaudio, Simon Feigl, Paolo Bagnaia, Wen Guo, Antoine Marzin, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Yasuyuki Horii, Tristan Beau, J. Wotschack, Gen Kawamura, Elias Coniavitis, X. T. Meng, Johanna Gramling, I. Santoyo Castillo, Claudia Gemme, David Robinson, Michel Janus, Terry Richard Wyatt, A. T. Watson, Nora Emilia Pettersson, A. Korn, Oliver Majersky, Robert Hankache, B. Di Girolamo, Stefano Terzo, Ioannis Gkialas, Michael Hance, A. J. Barr, Dirk Duschinger, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Nurcan Ozturk, Iskander Ibragimov, Wen Guan, Uwe Bratzler, Patrick Fassnacht, A. V. Akimov, Shlomit Tarem, Howard Gordon, Marcel Weirich, Katarina Bendtz, Gabriela Navarro, Jia Jian Teoh, Gavin Grant Hesketh, A. A J Lesage, Tiesheng Dai, J. A. García Pascual, Christian Luedtke, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, Roberto Ferrari, Anna Sfyrla, T. Theveneaux-Pelzer, F. Lo Sterzo, Matthew Gignac, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Paola Giannetti, Haiping Peng, Nikita Smirnov, Michael James Fenton, K. De Vasconcelos Corga, Ayda Beddall, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Pere Rados, S. Díez Cornell, Martin Nagel, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, I. van Vulpen, Rui Zou, Andrea Gaudiello, Giulio Aielli, Daniel Dobos, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Jessica Metcalfe, A. Soloshenko, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Francesco Cirotto, Michael A. Strauss, Peter Davison, Georgios Iakovidis, Daniela Boerner, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, K. J. R. Cormier, Jolanta Olszowska, Nooshin Dehghanian, Oleg Kuprash, Marcelo Vogel, Georges Azuelos, Gagik Vardanyan, Alexey Maslennikov, Nick Barlow, Barry King, S. C. Lee, Hannah Herde, F. Anulli, Andrej Gorišek, P. Fernandez Martinez, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Jane Cummings, Y. M. Ma, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Miriam Lucio Martinez, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, R. P. Middleton, Rhys Thomas Roberts, M. Wu, A. Ezhilov, Rodger Mantifel, Libor Nozka, Keita Hanawa, Hannah Arnold, J. Hrivnac, L. Li, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, A. Onofre, Jan Stark, D. A. Soh, Ingo Bloch, C. M. Hawkes, Pavol Bartos, Marina Cobal, Michael Edward Nelson, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Christos Leonidopoulos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Isabel Marian Trigger, N. S. Dann, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Pavel Reznicek, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Henry Lubatti, E. Yu. Soldatov, Raquel Pezoa, Louis D'eramo, Satoshi Higashino, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexey Anisenkov, Miao Liu, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, G. H. A. Viehhauser, Tomas Davidek, Valerio Scarfone, Sandrine Laplace, Theresa Obermann, Mauro Villa, L. Feremenga, A. Sanchez Pineda, G. Rahal, Alessio Venturini, M. Vranjes Milosavljevic, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Donnchadha Quilty, Amir Farbin, A. A. Salnikov, Remi Lafaye, N. L. Abraham, M. A. Nomura, L. Masetti, J. C. Hill, Julien-christopher Beyer, Brian Lee Clark, Alexandra Schulte, Stefan Simion, Peter Kluit, Radim Slovak, B. R. Mellado Garcia, J. D. Bossio Sola, J. E. Pilcher, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Tobias Golling, Callum Robert Kilby, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Bernhard Meirose, R. Piegaia, Elmar Ritsch, Verena Herget, Giuseppe Callea, M. A. B. do Vale, Sara Ghasemi, A. A. Affolder, Nikita Belyaev, Philippe Mermod, Michael Stoebe, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, K. Gellerstedt, G. Duckeck, Christian Heinz, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Carlo Alberto Gottardo, Shikma Bressler, R. Cherkaoui El Moursli, Philip Sommer, Daiki Hayakawa, R. Di Nardo, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, J. Manjarres Ramos, F. De Lorenzi, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, Ksenia Gasnikova, B. Alvarez Gonzalez, Fabian Wilk, Bostjan Macek, R. St. Denis, Bing Zhou, R. Caminal Armadans, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, V. Andrei, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonia Strubig, Clara Troncon, Masaharu Nomachi, Markus Zinser, Robert Keyes, David DeMarco, Massimiliano Bellomo, Federico Scutti, Konstantinos Karakostas, E. J. W. Moyse, Stewart Martin-Haugh, H. Bahrasemani, Daniel Whiteson, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Silvia Miglioranzi, Pamela Ferrari, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, N. Kondrashova, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Xuanhong Lou, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, V. Castillo Gimenez, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Andrzej Olszewski, Jonathan Shlomi, Fabian Kuger, W. Fedorko, Sergey Kuleshov, Revital Kopeliansky, Harshna Jivan, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, F. Lasagni Manghi, John Huth, Sarah Kate Boutle, Xi Chen, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, E. Celebi, Martin Tripiana, H. H. Williams, Giada Mancini, James Pinfold, Sw. Banerjee, Michal Simon, Suyog Shrestha, Tetsuo Kishimoto, Steinar Stapnes, Yee Chinn Yap, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, K. Potamianos, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Anna Mastroberardino, Bruno Lenzi, David Kirchmeier, Tomas Dado, Maximilian Hils, Alexey Buzykaev, D. Rousseau, Antonio Ereditato, Colleen Jennifer Treado, Harinder Singh Bawa, Andrea Messina, Aidan Robson, D. P. Benjamin, Joachim Heinrich, Katherine Pachal, James Monk, Oliver Kortner, Brigitte Vachon, Arthur Eugen Bolz, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, K. Kordas, James Ferrando, Stephan Hageböck, S. Sun, Yuji Enari, Maria Roberta Devesa, Igor Potrap, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Sahal Yacoob, Wendy Taylor, Ralf Hertenberger, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, T. Vazquez Schroeder, Carlo Schiavi, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Philipp Mogg, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Cristiano Alpigiani, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, Hans Krüger, K. P. Mistry, Nicolas Maximilian Köhler, William Brooks, S. Shimizu, I. V. Gorelov, Nils Flaschel, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Hantao Ji, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Kyungeon Choi, Michael Ryan Clark, Angela Maria Burger, G. Geßner, C. N. P. Gee, Artem Basalaev, Kamil Augsten, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, A. M. Henriques Correia, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, J. E. García Navarro, Yu. A. Tikhonov, Jacob Searcy, Elisa Guido, Laurent Vacavant, H-C. Schultz-Coulon, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Deepak Kar, Carlo Varni, Karel Smolek, Werner Wiedenmann, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, M. J. Alconada Verzini, F. Salvatore, Torsten Harenberg, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, T. A. Schwarz, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Ilija Vukotic, James Beacham, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, X. Li, Alberto Cervelli, Theodota Lagouri, Lars Graber, Paul Laycock, Lawrence Yoon Suk Lee, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Emmanuel Sauvan, A. Polini, Panagiotis Gkountoumis, Stephen Philip Marsden, Cedric Serfon, Benjamin Sowden, Traian Tiberiu Tulbure, Toyonobu Okuyama, Glenn Amundsen, H. Lu, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, W. Van Den Wollenberg, Y. Komori, A. V. Kotwal, S. De Castro, Thomas Meideck, Stephen Albert Weber, Magdalena Slawinska, Steffen Schaepe, F. M. Garay Walls, Garabed Halladjian, Daniel Hayden, R. J. Teuscher, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Joaquin Poveda, Nathan Peter Readioff, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, S. Jones, Nikolai Zimine, Dominik Krauss, S. Pedraza Lopez, D. Amidei, Klaus Hamacher, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, U. De Sanctis, Ralph Schaefer, Stefania Xella, Fr Pastore, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, P. H. Sales De Bruin, Giulia Gonella, Janet Dietrich, Tom McCarthy, Valentina Tudorache, Ming Chung Chu, A. Gomes, Zihao Jiang, Ambrosius Thomas Vermeulen, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Eitan Gozani, Holger Herr, Daniel Pluth, Archil Durglishvili, Ralf P. Richter, Y. F. Ryabov, Yousuke Kataoka, E. B. F. G. Knoops, Paolo Mastrandrea, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Mogens Dam, Fabrizio Petrucci, Fabrizio Miano, M. D. M. Capeans Garrido, J. G. Panduro Vazquez, Daniel Tovey, Riccardo Poggi, Marco Bruschi, Yuta Sano, Dirk Zerwas, Mihail Chizhov, Aungshuman Zaman, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, D. Xu, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Jiancong Zeng, Laurent Serin, Antonio Zoccoli, S. H. Kim, P. Puzo, Iain Alexander Bertram, Tobias Klingl, Michael Rijssenbeek, Juan Terron, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Takashi Mitani, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Chiara Debenedetti, Monica Trovatelli, A. A. E. Bannoura, S. González de la Hoz, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Lei Zhang, M. Beretta, Thomas Naumann, Christian Ohm, David Hohn, Nurfikri Bin Norjoharuddeen, Filippo Ceradini, J. M. Iturbe Ponce, Michael David Beattie, Kalliopi Iordanidou, S. Hu, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, P. Conde Muiño, Sonia Carra, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Despoina Sampsonidou, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, F. Jeanneau, Georgios Tsipolitis, Stephanie Zimmermann, Curtis Black, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Susumu Terada, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Luis March, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, A. M. Wharton, D. Denysiuk, V. Kartvelishvili, Jeannine Wagner-kuhr, F. Khalil-zada, Santiago Juan Batista, Naim Bora Atlay, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Kota Kasahara, James Saxon, M. A. L. Leite, Evangelos Gazis, Natascha Schuh, Adomas Jelinskas, Kazuki Motohashi, N-A. Rosien, Alessandro Gabrielli, Y. Jiang, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, M. H. Klein, Yoji Hasegawa, Evgeny Shulga, Anne-luise Poley, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Leonid Serkin, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Lara Katharina Schildgen, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Xiandong Zhao, Syed Haider Abidi, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, P. J. Clark, Edmund Dawe, Joern Mahlstedt, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, A. Glazov, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Adriana Milic, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Martin Florian Bessner, Alexandra Tudorache, Irina Antonela Cioara, Daniela Salvatore, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael Shupe, Paolo Dondero, Urmila Soldevila, Alexander Zaitsev, J. Griffiths, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Pierre Savard, Paul Fraser Harrison, D. Oliveira Damazio, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Takahiro Fusayasu, Giulia Ripellino, Tomasz Bold, R. M. Barnett, S. Y. Suzuki, S. J. Chen, Robert Stanek, J. Huston, Vanja Morisbak, A. N. Karyukhin, Pavol Strizenec, Siegfried Wenig, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Stefan Gadatsch, Hok Chuen Cheng, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Alison Elliot, R. K. Keeler, Takahiko Kondo, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, R. Di Sipio, Brian Thomas Amadio, T. Lari, C. Zeitnitz, Arnulf Quadt, Simone Michele Mazza, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, A. Antonov, Trine Poulsen, P. de Jong, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Claudio Luci, Driss Benchekroun, Helen Hayward, Takashi Yamanaka, P. M. Watkins, Elemer Nagy, Shunsuke Honda, Benjamin William Allen, Kunihiro Nagano, Szymon Gadomski, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Yu-Ting Shen, Javier Sánchez, S. Yu. Smirnov, Sebastian Artz, J. Proudfoot, James Andrew Kendrick, Johannes Donatus Mellenthin, Jakub Cúth, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Irinel Caprini, T. Del Prete, John Rutherfoord, Florian Urs Bernlochner, B. Sarrazin, Xiaohu Sun, Chris Hays, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, E. Sideras Haddad, Wade Cameron Fisher, Diane Cinca, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Lj Simic, Giacinto Piacquadio, L. L. Ma, Aaron Liblong, Nadezda Proklova, Andreas Redelbach, J. E. M. Robinson, Farid Ould-Saada, Andrea Negri, Alberto Valero, L. G. Xia, Stefano Giagu, Justas Zalieckas, R. Iuppa, Elodie Deborah Resseguie, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Wolfgang Wagner, K. Liu, H. Yang, Filipe Veloso, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, J. C.L. Tseng, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Ruth Magdalena Jacobs, Alessandro Lapertosa, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Yang Qin, Shu Li, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Luigi Longo, Johann Collot, Arnaud Dubreuil, F. Rauscher, P. Skubic, M. Del Gaudio, Dominik Derendarz, Markus Konrad Köhler, Andrea Doria, K. K. Gan, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Sinan Kuday, Masahiro Morinaga, Mariyan Petrov, L. F. Oleiro Seabra, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, M. M. Perego, A. De Salvo, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, M-S. Barisits, Michele Livan, Q. J. Li, Annick Lleres, Gino Marceca, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Ka Ming Tsui, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, P. C. F. Glaysher, Andrei Snesarev, Ahmimed Ouraou, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Friedrich Hoenig, J. S. Lange, L. K. Gladilin, Gunar Ernis, Felix Buehrer, M. Cano Bret, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Felix Socher, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Flera Rizatdinova, John Derek Chapman, Xanthe Hoad, W. Kozanecki, Marcella Capua, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Ana Cueto, L. Barranco Navarro, Y. Huang, Michael Flowerdew, Graham Savage, Steven Farrell, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Mark James Tibbetts, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Thomas Daubney, Evgeniya Cheremushkina, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Manuel Neumann, S. L. Barnes, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Andreas Hoecker, Atsushi Mizukami, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, D. Lopez Mateos, Harald Joerg Stelzer, G. Usai, Masaki Ishitsuka, N. Benekos, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Krzysztof Korcyl, Stan Bentvelsen, J. C. Vermeulen, Lydia Beresford, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, M. Villaplana Perez, Iro Koletsou, Daniele Madaffari, Ilias Panagoulias, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Alexander Held, Thomas Maier, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, G. Polesello, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Benjamin Kaplan, Jun Wakabayashi, Paolo Francavilla, Andrew Chegwidden, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Gabriel Facini, Christopher Betancourt, H. Pirumov, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Songi Han, Francois Touchard, William Axel Leight, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, W. K. Di Clemente, Daniil Ponomarenko, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Venetios Polychronakos, A. Loginov, Arthur Rene Chomont, Marumi Kado, Loic Valery, Kenji Hamano, Mark Scarcella, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, E. Torró Pastor, Jordan S Webster, L. Bellagamba, Mazin Khader, E. Romero Adam, Aston Komar, T. Ženiš, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, A. B. Fenyuk, A. Chr. Dudder, Pietro Albicocco, Federico Bertolucci, Robert J. Bielski, Jun Su, Jelena Krstic, Nimrod Taiblum, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, J. W. Smith, Elizabeth Brost, David Freeborn, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, J. Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Alexander Khodinov, António Amorim, Lulu Liu, Bhaskar Dutta, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Veronica Wallangen, Sergey Panitkin, Todd Brian Huffman, Oxana Smirnova, Konstantinos Bachas, Steffen Maeland, Stefan Wolf Weber, R. D. Schamberger, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Salvatore Tupputi, Maciej Trzebinski, G. Cortiana, Ji Zhu, Gabriella Sciolla, Victor Solovyev, Benoit Lefebvre, Thorwald Klapdor-kleingrothaus, Savanna Marie Shaw, J. A. Wilson, C. A. Solans Sanchez, Tomas Slavicek, Tomo Lazovich, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Andrew Blue, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Chris Sander, Anna Shcherbakova, S. Fernandez Perez, Evelin Meoni, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Mark Hodgkinson, Alena Loesle, Tomoya Iizawa, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, R. E. Long, Q. Ouyang, Pierre Marc Luzi, Sascha Mehlhase, Sergii Raspopov, Cyril Becot, Aviv Ruben Cukierman, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Ph Gris, Matt Zhang, I. I. Tsukerman, P. Johansson, William Trischuk, Dmitriy Maximov, I. Turk Cakir, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Kazunori Hanagaki, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Iurii Naryshkin, Toshiaki Kaji, B. M. Waugh, Claire Antel, H. Czirr, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Lorenz Hauswald, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, James Howarth, M. E. Pozo Astigarraga, N. G. Gutierrez Ortiz, Lukas Plazak, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, F. Parodi, David Miller, Vladimir Vinogradov, Francesca Ungaro, Christopher Potter, Gabriel Stoicea, Jemal Khubua, Silje Raddum, Stephen Watts
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 96
Dijet events are studied in the proton-proton collision dataset recorded at root s = 13 TeV with the ATLAS detector at the Large Hadron Collider in 2015 and 2016, corresponding to integrated lumino ...
Autor:
Duc Ta, Miroslav Myska, Cyril Becot, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Romain Madar, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Blake Burghgrave, Oliver Chris Endner, Soo Ryu, Tamar Djobava, Masahiro Morinaga, Stephane Willocq, Adrian Chitan, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Shikma Bressler, Graham Cree, Jonathan Long, Mohamed El Kacimi, Benjamin Wynne, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Koji Terashi, Craig Buttar, Yang Li, Stanislav Tokár, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Scarlet Norberg, Daniela Salvatore, Dmitriy Maximov, Vadim Gratchev, V. Khovanskiy, Elisabetta Pianori, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Brian Lee Clark, Stefanie Adomeit, Annick Lleres, Jorn Dines Hansen, Daniel Bullock, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, J. Ocariz, Adrian Buzatu, Geraldine Conti, V. Boisvert, Massimo Della Pietra, Nils-Arne Rosien, Ulrike Blumenschein, Imran Yusuff, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Josh Moss, Sabrina Groh, Marine Kuna, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Sebastian Schaetzel, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Daria Zieminska, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Richard Polifka, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Frank Paige, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Ilia Ravinovich, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Else Lytken, Sarah Kate Boutle, Gerardo Vasquez, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Michael Tuts, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Martin Tripiana, Yuto Minami, Andrea Ventura, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Speranza Falciano, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Jason Dhia Mansour, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Michaela Mlynarikova, Libor Nozka, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Tadashi Maeno, Tomoaki Nakamura, Kristian Gregersen, Yanlin Liu, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, Andrei Snesarev, J. Boudreau, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Karol Krizka, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Timothy Michael Bristow, Heberth Torres, David Richard Shope, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Friedrich Hoenig, Jemal Khubua, Stephen Watts, Thomas Balestri, Dorian Simon, Barbro Åsman, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Emma Ideal, Olga Novgorodova, James Pinfold, Laurent Schoeffel, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Mikhail Mineev, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Claire Antel, Wade Cameron Fisher, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, Felix Mueller, Houry Keoshkerian, Lucie Gauthier, Sebastian Wahrmund, Jun Wakabayashi, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Tommaso Colombo, James Monk, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Remi Lafaye, Radim Slovak, Gino Marceca, P. Mättig, Natascha Schuh, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Aimilianos Koulouris, Alexandre Rozanov, Stéphane Jézéquel, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Brad Abbott, Matthias Wittgen, J. Knapik, Katsuo Tokushuku, Laura Rehnisch, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Bruno Galhardo, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Val O'Shea, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Julia Rieger, Paolo Morettini, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, B. Gibbard, Daiki Hayakawa, Yuto Komori, Shoji Asai, Lars Graber, Thomas Lohse, Marcelo Vogel, L. L. Ma, M. J. Tibbetts, Karsten Köneke, Francesca Ungaro, Julien Caudron, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Robert Clarke, Claudio Santoni, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Stephen Jiggins, Giordon Stark, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Attilio Picazio, Peter Tornambe, Tomoe Kishimoto, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Didier Ferrere, Yuji Enari, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Alessandro La Rosa, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Pavlos Ioannou, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Sahal Yacoob, Marc Cano Bret, Joe Taenzer, M. Franklin, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Philippe Calfayan, A. Loginov, Jochen Meyer, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Yury Ryabov, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Shaun Gupta, Mariya Shiyakova, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Tan Wang, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Denys Denysiuk, Henry Lubatti, Branislav Ristic, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Raquel Pezoa, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, A. A. Nepomuceno, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, Mazin Khader, Catrin Bernius, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Christina Potter, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Ina Carli, Luca Colasurdo, Fabian Wilk, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Michael Stoebe, Sally Seidel, Bing Zhou, I. V. Gorelov, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Soeren Prell, Luciano Mandelli, Qun Ouyang, Kyungeon Choi, Faten Hariri, Gideon Bella, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Vadim Bednyakov, Frederic Brochu, Reiner Hauser, Claudia Giuliani, Francesco De Lorenzi, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Paul de Jong, Stefanie Morgenstern, Mengqing Wu, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Ingo Bloch, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Christopher Willis, Kenji Hamano, Masahiro Tanaka, Jian Cong Zeng, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Brian Cole, Alessandro Di Girolamo, James Chapman, Theodota Lagouri, Bruce Gallop, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Lars Beemster, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Jan Jongmanns, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Ryuichi Takashima, Simon Schmitz, Manuela Campanelli, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Rajat Gupta, Voica Radescu, Laura Fabbri, Laurent Vacavant, Hao Liu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Paul Laycock, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Flowerdew, Vincent Pascuzzi, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Natascha Savic, Liang Guan, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Agostino Lanza, Toyonobu Okuyama, Peng Huo, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Brian Thomas Amadio, Calin Alexa, Joe Kroll, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Takashi Mitani, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, John Baines, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Stephanie Majewski, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Sylvestre Pires, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Per Werner, Simon Head, Phillippa Wells, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, Andreas Christian Dudder, S. Albrand, Ulrich Parzefall, Marek Tasevsky, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Nurfikri Norjoharuddeen, Goetz Gaycken, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Paul Mullen, Katarina Pajchel, Edoardo Maria Farina, Stavros Maltezos, Petr Tas, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Scott Snyder, Max Baak, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Daniel Hayden, Joaquin Poveda, Erekle Magradze, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Yu Nakahama, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Tiesheng Dai, Paolo Dondero, Christian Luedtke, Antoine Marzin, Masaya Ishino, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Mark Scarcella, Weiming Yao, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Masahiro Kuze, Andreas Hoecker, Lydia Beresford, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, Gen Kawamura, Lydia Brenner, Wim Lavrijsen, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Ruchika Nayyar, Michael David Werner, Dart-yin Soh, Philip Chang, Georges Aad, José Maneira, J. Zhong, Artur Trofymov, Will Davey, Enrico Pasqualucci, Maria Giulia Ratti, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Andres Pacheco Pages, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Anadi Canepa, Matthias Danninger, Andrew Kuhl, Johann Collot, Carlo Enrico Pandini, David Calvet, David Sosa, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Paul Mircea Gravila, Giorgi Arabidze, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Stylianos Angelidakis, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Philip James Clark, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Paola Giannetti, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, Steffen Henkelmann, Xiandong Zhao, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, Daniel Mauricio Rauch, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Stephen Hillier, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Filippo Ceradini, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Alexander Madsen, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Shunsuke Adachi, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Siarhei Harkusha, G. Susinno, Daniele Zanzi, Fabien Jeanneau, Camilla Di Donato, Yicheng Guo, Stephen Maxfield, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Stephen Philip Marsden, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Andrej Filipcic, Guido Ciapetti, Gianluca Introzzi, Martin Nagel, P. Pais, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, Kerstin Tackmann, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, Michel Lefebvre, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Kerstin Lantzsch, Tai-Hua Lin, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Itamar Roth, Thibault Guillemin, Harald Joerg Stelzer, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Avishek Chatterjee, Ricardo Abreu, Harinder Singh Bawa, Laurie McClymont, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Sabine Lammers, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Bijan Haney, Pierre Petroff, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, Dominique Pallin, Richard Teuscher, Alexey Maslennikov, Pere Rados, Efstathios Karentzos, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, Ivan Sykora, Andrew Beddall, Abraham Seiden, Matthew King, Marco Rimoldi, P. Skubic, M. Moreno Llácer, William James Fawcett, Fabian Kuger, Thomas LeCompte, Marc Geisen, Markus Konrad Köhler, Robert Blair, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Garabed Halladjian, Ayda Beddall, Daniel Dobos, Eram Rizvi, Wolfgang Wagner, Andrej Gorišek, Benjamin Sowden, Bernd Stelzer, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Dhiman Chakraborty, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Guido Volpi, Arturo Sanchez, Marco Filipuzzi, Eilam Gross, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Tristan Beau, Tayfun Ince, Frederik Rühr, Maciej Trzebinski, Howard Gordon, Shota Tsiskaridze, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Simon Lin, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Camilla Maiani, Claudia Glasman, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Ewa Stanecka, Enrico Tassi, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Davide Melini, Christian Schmitt, Nataliia Kondrashova, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Nicolin Govender, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Zambito, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Almut Pingel, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Justas Zalieckas, Tobias Heck, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Karlheinz Meier, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Remco Castelijn, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Metin Arik, Eugen Ertel, Marco Schioppa, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Yangyang Cheng, Haiyan Wang, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Andrea Bocci, Umar Gul, Miles Wu, Denis Salihagic, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Ahmed Bassalat, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, R. Kowalewski, M. Shimojima, Luc Goossens, Craig Blocker, Gregor Herten, Paolo Giromini, Harshna Jivan, James Black, Masato Aoki, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Polina Nechaeva, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Stefanos Leontsinis, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Martin Spangenberg, Mauro Citterio, Giuseppe Avolio, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Bianca Osculati, Itsuo Nakano, Katherine Pachal, Andreas Alexander Maier, Nils Ruthmann, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Meghan Frate, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Kirill Grevtsov, Lukasz Zwalinski, Andreas Reiss, Peter Hansen, Sheena Schier, Peter Kodys, William Quayle, Yang Yang, José Roberto Lapa e Silva, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Oleksandr Viazlo, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Harold Ogren, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Tarcisio Del Prete, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Francois Vazeille, Magnus Hansen, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Norbert Wermes, Karen Chen, Chiara Rizzi, Harald Fox, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, V. Sorin, Rodger Mantifel, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Arthur Lesage, Oliver James Winston, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, W. J. Dearnaley, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Yanhui Ma, Domizia Orestano, Lashkar Kashif, Adam Kaluza, Gerald Oakham, Georgios Tsipolitis, Naim Bora Atlay, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, Ryo Tanioka, Sebastian Tapia Araya, M. Cooke, Dave Britton, Yongsun Kim, Chiara Roda, Olga Igonkina, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Guillaume Lefebvre, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Ryszard Stroynowski, Stefano Terzo, Siyuan Sun, Orhan Cakir, Hai Jiang, Michela Paganini, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Baojia Tong, Kota Kasahara, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Alexander Sood, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Ioannis Maznas, Giacomo Artoni, Halina Abramowicz, Corrinne Mills, Evangelos Gazis, Kentaro Kawade, Pavol Bartos, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, Yuriy Ilchenko, Jessica Metcalfe, Sylvain Blunier, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Ksenia Gasnikova, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Arnaud Willy J Pin, Paul Nilsson, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Rodney Walker, Igor Aleksandrov, Paolo Bagiacchi, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Santiago Juan Batista, Daniel Whiteson, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Steve McMahon, Richard Peschke, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Robert Gardner, Joaquin Hoya, Rui Wang, Vassili Kazanin, Manuel Schreyer, Manuel Neumann, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Christos Gentsos, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, David South, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Hidetoshi Otono, Oleg Bulekov, Yueh-Feng Liu, Gagik Vardanyan, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Aurelien Demilly, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Boris Lemmer, Anja Vest, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Catherine Hsu, Junichi Kanzaki, Walter Blum, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Kurt Brendlinger, Tomáš Javůrek, Dusan Bruncko, Jessica Liebal, Iro Koletsou, Elena Plotnikova, Felix Buehrer, Hrachya Hakobyan, Rachik Soualah, Susumu Oda, J. S. Keller, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Giacinto Piacquadio, Adele Rimoldi, Alexi Gongadze, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Lorenzo Bianchini, Alessandro Gabrielli, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Horst Oberlack, Hong Ye Song, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Heiko Lacker, Kenneth Johns, Giulia Gonella, Alberto Annovi, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Tom McCarthy, Tomas Kosek, Evgeny Shulga, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Marcella Bona, Alberto Mengarelli, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Tomio Kobayashi, Yorihito Sugaya, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Simon George, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Tobias Bisanz, Valentina Maria Cairo, Ingo Burmeister, Michael Rammensee, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Michael Boehler, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Michela Del Gaudio, Maddalena Giulini, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Robert Keyes, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Andre Schoening, Mikhail Levchenko, Ryne Michael Carbone, S. Marti-Garcia, Valentinos Christodoulou, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Yasuyuki Okumura, Aaron Liblong, Francesco Lo Sterzo, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Semen Turchikhin, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Martin Spousta, Morad Aaboud, Christoph Falk Anders, Hans von der Schmitt, Rebecca Jane Falla, Michael A. Strauss, Matteo Bauce, Steffen Maeland, Abdeslam Hoummada, Nicola Orlando, Keita Hanawa, Laura Jeanty, Adriana Milic, Christoph Rembser, Yoji Hasegawa, Amelia Maio, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, Hannah Arnold, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, Ossama AbouZeid, Christian Farina, Farida Fassi, Lauren Tompkins, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Arthur James Horton, Robert Orr, Jan Godlewski, Klaudia Burka, Verena Herget, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Jian Liu, Emilio Petrolo, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, Guillaume Unal, A. Artamonov, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, James Walder, Koji Nakamura, Heather Gray, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Tohru Takeshita, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Fernando Barreiro, Iskander Ibragimov, Kenji Kiuchi, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Martin Florian Bessner, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Yongsheng Gao, Emily Nurse, Elizabeth Gallas, G. Costa, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Edmund Dawe, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Richard Nisius, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Elizabeth Hines, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Dimitrios Iliadis, Richard Batley, Tatsumi Koi, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Agni Bethani, Shogo Kido, Szymon Gadomski, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Daniel Lellouch, Francesco Rubbo, Andrey Karyukhin, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sarah Jones, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Shan Jin, Nacim Haddad, Tomoya Iizawa, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Shuwei Ye, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Simon Stark Mortensen, Huiwen Ji, Takahiko Kondo, Christopher John Young, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Rami Vanguri, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Sergio Díez Cornell, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Matteo Bedognetti, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Sandra Leone, Alessandro Polini, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Marek Palka, David Yu, Evgeny Starchenko, Richard Dante St Denis, Hector De la Torre, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Matthew Henry Klein, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Veljko Radeka, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Julien Donini, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Daniel Levin, Karl Heinz Hiller, R. R. Debbe, Markus Zinser, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Paul Fraser Harrison, Ivan Yeletskikh, Lillian Smestad, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Thomas Gillam, Lorenzo Massa, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Mihail Chizhov, Marko Mikuž, Thibaut Mueller, Peter Kluit, Adam Trzupek, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Bruno Mansoulie, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Paul Newman, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Francesco Guescini, Yuji Yamazaki, Lewis James Armitage, Edward Gornicki, Alexander Undrus, Calum Michael Macdonald, R. D. Kass, Zdenek Hubacek, Ralph Schaefer, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Matteo Mantoani, Francesco Crescioli, Victoria Jane Martin, John Alison, Aaron Taylor, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Valerio Ippolito, Sara Valentinetti, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Martin Rybar, Hans Peter Beck, Pienpen Seema, Simon Feigl, Fionnbarr O'grady, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Hannah Herde, José Enrique García Navarro, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Christos Leonidopoulos, Yury Smirnov, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Isabel Marian Trigger, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Mauro Villa, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Takuto Kunigo, Ladislav Chytka, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Nikolina Ilic, Jordan S Webster, Flera Rizatdinova, W. Kozanecki, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Alan Barr, Marcella Capua, P. Teixeira-Dias, Antonia Strubig, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Karola Dette, Jane Cummings, Jesse Ernst, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Ivor Fleck, J. Glatzer, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Orjan Dale, Federico Bertolucci, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Jelena Krstic, Markus Nordberg, Nimrod Taiblum, Curtis Black, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Yuji Minegishi, Michael Ryan Clark, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Frank Winklmeier, Romain Kukla, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Alan Peyaud, Sven Menke, Nicolas Maximilian Koehler, Donnchadha Quilty, Kevin Michael Loew, Kong Guan Tan, Mogens Dam, Jie Yu, Robert Reed, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Veit Scharf, Amir Farbin, J. E. Brau, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Eduard Simioni, Geng-yuan Jeng, Laura Franconi, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Jon Kerr Nilsen, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Leszek Adamczyk, Nuno Anjos, Lawrence Lee, Christine Kourkoumelis, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Pedro Jorge, Jason Veatch, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, Bruce Barnett, Jonathan Michael Hays, Steven Errede, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Tulin Varol, Giulia Ucchielli, Peter Davison, Melissa Ridel, Takuya Tashiro, Evgueni Ladygin, Steffen Stärz, John Parsons, Mariyan Petrov, Pawel Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Jeffrey Wetter, Simon Henry Connell, Moritz Kretz, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Elisa Piccaro, N. R. Bernard, Andreas Petridis, Stefano De Castro, Valerio Scarfone, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Christopher Sean Rogan, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Naoki Ishijima, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Anne-luise Poley, Jonathan Butterworth, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Sarah Heim, Tony Affolder, Shuyang Hu, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Dennis Perepelitsa, Matthew Gignac, Emma Tolley, Michele Bianco, Ana Cueto, Takashi Yamanaka, Elemer Nagy, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Jiaming Yu, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, Chase Owen Shimmin, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Deywis Moreno, James Proudfoot, Christian Gutschow, Amelia Jean Brennan, C. Sandoval, Iain Alexander Bertram, Murdock Gilchriese, E. Graziani, Nicholas Adam Styles, Maia Mosidze, Joleen Pater, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Paul Thompson, Javier Sánchez, Serban Constantinescu, Makoto Hasegawa, G. A. Cowan, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Liron Barak, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Ricardo Neves, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Timon Heim, Bertrand Laforge, Kathrin Becker, Thomas Ravenscroft, Cinzia Da Via, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Gueorgui Chelkov, Elmar Ritsch, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Simone Amoroso, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Ilya Tsukerman, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Guenter Duckeck, John Morris, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Alexandra Schulte, Stephen Lloyd, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Qi Li, Uli Schäfer, Michael Solar, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, Stefania Spagnolo, Rainer Bartoldus, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Alexandra Tudorache, Janusz Chwastowski, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Michael Rijssenbeek, Markus Atkinson, Kohei Yorita, Lukas Plazak, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Dai Kobayashi, D. della Volpe, Juan Pedro Araque, Silvia Miglioranzi, Felix Friedrich, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Geoffrey Taylor, Antonio Policicchio, Matej Melo, Adam Edward Barton, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Attila Krasznahorkay, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, G. T. Fletcher, Mohammed Ezzi, Carl Jeske, Urmila Soldevila, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Irinel Caprini, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Evelyn Thomson, Juan Terron, Johannes Elmsheuser, Davide Gerbaudo, David Hohn, Luigi Vigani, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Jacob Searcy, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Clement Helsens, A. Pranko, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Benoit Lefebvre, Carsten Meyer, Paul Hanke, Graham Savage, Elisa Guido, Joseph Reichert, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, Bin Gui, Ruo-yu Shang, Peter Bussey, Fabio Cardillo, Nicolas Ellis, Alexey Talyshev, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Michael Schernau, Daniel Muenstermann, Sergey Timoshenko, Olivier Arnaez, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, Sebastian Nowak, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Manuella Vincter, P. Gagnon, Yoichi Ninomiya, Chiara Debenedetti, Julius Hrivnac, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Jos Vermeulen, Ljiljana Simic, Rupert Leitner, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Thijs Cornelissen, Changqiao Li, Andrew D. Hamilton, Stefan Guindon, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Marc Weber, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Nicolo De Groot, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Ben Waugh, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Marco Milesi, Tingting Wang, Andrew Mark Wharton, Nicoletta Garelli, Magdalena Slawinska, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Li Zhou, Peter van Gemmeren, Ozan Arslan, Jeremy Love, Kendall Reeves, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Steven Goldfarb, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Jaroslav Guenther, Hyungsuk Son, Nicola Venturi, Stefan Schlenker, Nicola Abraham, Peter Berta, Els Koffeman, Francisca Garay Walls, Cecile Deterre, Sandra Kortner, G. Anders, Dominik Derendarz, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Steven Robertson, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Johannes Mattmann, Felix Rauscher, Peter Schacht, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Gunar Ernis, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Paul Glaysher, Tibor Ženiš, Pavel Tsiareshka, Stefan Schmitt, Yanjun Tu, Laurelle Maria Veloce, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Kristin Lohwasser, Andrew White, Matthew John Baca, Alexander Zaitsev, David William Casper, Jalal Abdallah, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Joseph Izen, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Stefano Camarda, Jennifer Kathryn Roloff, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Aparajita Dattagupta, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Carolyn Bertsche, Pawel Klimek, Daniela Bortoletto, Igor Gavrilenko, Ariel Schwartzman, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, D. Duschinger, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Sai-Juan Chen, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Laura Perini, Olaf Nackenhorst, Frank Ellinghaus, Aungshuman Zaman, David Bertsche, David Freeborn, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, David Jennens, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Dmitry Golubkov, Federica Legger, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, António Amorim, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Hugh Williams, V. Chernyatin, Manolis Dris, Stanislav Pospisil, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Andrea Gaudiello, Clara Troncon, Douglas Benjamin, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Hayk Pirumov, Laurent Duflot, Sebastian Moritz, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Vojtech Pleskot, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Giovanna Cottin, Wieslaw Iwanski, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Yang Qin, Dirk Sammel, Claire Gwenlan, Hilal Kucuk, Veronica Wallangen, Claire Bourdarios, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Stephanie Zimmermann, Leigh Schaefer, Chris Hays, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Adam Jinaru, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Francesca Pastore, Michael Pitt, H. S. Chen, Mario Sannino, Antonio Limosani, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Stefan Wolf Weber, Daniela Boerner, Joerg Behr, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, Stan Thompson, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Giorgio Cortiana, Gaetano Barone, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Torsten Harenberg, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Philipp Stolte, Pedro Urrejola, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Ian Michael Snyder, Giovanni Siragusa, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Soumya Mohapatra, Roberto Iuppa, Gerhard Brandt, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Silje Raddum, Pierre Marc Luzi, Leonardo Carminati, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Ivo van Vulpen, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Angel Campoverde, Antonios Leisos, Anthony Eric Lionti, Ariella Cattai, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Merlin Davies, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Junji Tojo, Torre Wenaus, Krzysztof Wozniak, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Michael Begel, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Minoru Hirose, Javier Llorente Merino, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Junpei Maeda, Liaoshan Shi, Zara Jane Grout, Viktor Kramarenko, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Orel Gueta, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Moritz Backes, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Artem Maevskiy, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Aleksey Buzykaev, Daniela Rebuzzi, Jorge Andres Lopez Lopez, Massimo Corradi, Yuki Sakurai, Roman Lysak, Swagato Banerjee, R. Bruneliere, Azzah Aziz Alshehri, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, Maurice Becker, William Joseph Johnson, Kuhan Wang, Vincenzo Izzo, Konrad Kleinknecht, Carlos Escobar, Luca Fiorini, Merve Sahinsoy, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, James Henderson, Alberto Cervelli, Mark Neubauer, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Naoko Kanaya, Benjamin Brau, Vince Croft, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, V. R. Lacuesta, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Mateusz Dyndal, Jaroslava Schovancova, Nils Flaschel, Caitlin Malone, Halina Bilokon, Toshi Sumida, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, Callum Kilby, Antonio Sbrizzi, Toshiaki Kaji, Michael Shupe, J. Beringer, Nigel Hessey, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Hyun-Chul Kim, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Adrian John Bevan, Geoffrey Mullier, Mirta Dumancic, Steven Worm, Philippe Grenier, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Basil Schneider, Andrea Coccaro, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Gang Qin, Matteo Negrini, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. D. Cooper, Jozef Urban, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Karl Gellerstedt, Olga Beltramello, Sarah Louise Barnes, Nooshin Dehghanian, Roland Jansky, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Ho Ling Li, Jun Su, Huaqiao Zhang, Antonio Miucci, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Fedor Prokoshin, Marumi Kado, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Fred Wickens, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Madalina Stanescu-Bellu, Nikolai Rusakovich, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, Michael Dührssen, J. B. Blanchard, Yang Gao, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, Kun Liu, Simone Michele Mazza, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, John Huth, Benjamin Weinert, Michael Andrew Parker, Paul Jackson, Yvonne Peters, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, Takuya Honda, Ignazio Massa, G. Eigen, Fabrizio Fabbri, E. E. Kluge, Matthew Craig Mondragon, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, T. Schwindt, Gavin Grant Hesketh, John Kenneth Anders, Mingliang Zhou, Ikuo Ueda, D. M. Strom, A. M. Leyko, Mario Lassnig, Javier Montejo Berlingen, K. Amako, David Cameron, Federico Meloni, Chikara Fukunaga, Andrea Catinaccio, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Zoltan Gecse, Tomasz Bold, Yasuyuki Horii, Andrew Gerard Leister, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Martina Pagáčová, J. A. Bogaerts, Cristina Galea, Kevin Sapp, Eric Drechsler, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Stefan Simion, Hansdieter Schweiger, Ghita Rahal, K. K. Temming, Kristina Anne Looper, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Shinhong Kim, Michael Homann, S. J. Chen, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Christoph Eckardt, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Kate Shaw, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, Takuya Nobe, William Kennedy Di Clemente, R. Santonico, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Steven Kaneti, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Michael Kagan, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Aine Kobayashi, S. Youssef, J. Huston, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Michael Kruskal, Phillip Gutierrez, Steinar Stapnes, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Edson Carquin, Yee Chinn Yap, David Rousseau, Martin Kocian, Arthur Rene Chomont, Manfredi Ronzani, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Jacob Julian Kempster, Yohei Yamaguchi, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Ivan Lopez Paz, Evgenii Baldin, Thomas Maier, Katharina Maria Ecker, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Dmitry Seliverstov, Robert Kehoe, Konstantinos Ntekas, Benjamin Hylton Brunt, Miaoyuan Liu, Renat Sadykov, Rudiger Voss, Michael David Beattie, Bo Liu, Bruno Lenzi, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, David Martin Bjergaard, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Helio Takai, Benjamin Kaplan, Jingbo Ye, William Keaton Balunas, Phillip George Hamnett, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Antonio Ereditato, Kunihiro Nagano, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Hendrik Esch, Soren Stamm, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Zhengguo Zhao, Geert-Jan Besjes, Georg Viehhauser, Brigitte Vachon, Ingrid Deigaard, Archil Durglishvili, Andrei Salnikov, Janet Carter, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Craig Wiglesworth, Driss Goujdami, Zbigniew Hajduk, Giulio Usai, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Brais Lopez Paredes, Chikuma Kato, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Julian Bouffard, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Jens Weingarten, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Peter Loch, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Jan Kretzschmar, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Massimo Lazzaroni, Bogdan Malaescu, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Mutsuto Hagihara, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Andrew Chegwidden, Katsuya Yamauchi, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Gabriel Facini, Francesco Nuti, Christopher Betancourt, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, Wolfgang Lukas, David Malon, Giora Mikenberg, Nektarios Benekos, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Darren Temple, Hideyuki Oide, Dugan O'Neil, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Armin Michael Nairz, Emmanuel Monnier, Duong Hai Nguyen, Kathy Pommès, Sergei Smirnov, Bradley Axen, Gabriele Compostella, Hasko Stenzel, David Miller, John Rutherfoord, Mark Andrew Pickering, Vincenzo Cavasinni, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, I. A. Cioara, Anna Kaczmarska, Samuel Webb, Valentina Tudorache, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Francois Touchard, Camila Rangel-Smith, David DeMarco, Masaki Ishitsuka, William Axel Leight, Florian Kiss, Xiaohu Sun, Mark Owen, Sergey Karpov, Sergey Chekulaev, C. Lapoire, Diane Cinca, Cecilia Taccini, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Alexander Paramonov, Nuno Filipe Castro, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Nikola Makovec, Dmitri Sidorov, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, Paolo Bagnaia, Douglas Schaefer, Qi Zeng, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Felix Socher, Michal Svatos, Alex Martyniuk, Shohei Shirabe, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Wen Guan, Carl Gwilliam, Iacopo Vivarelli, Eduardo Ros, Evgeny Soldatov, Shu Li, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Luigi Longo, Nurcan Ozturk, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Miano, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Aaron James Armbruster, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Christian Meineck, D. Puddu, Haiping Peng, Mark Levy, Arnaud Ferrari, Xuan Zhang, James Dassoulas, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Ben Smart, David Olivier Jamin, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Fangzhou Zhang, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Clement Camincher, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Rafal Bielski, Daniel Tovey, Gregor Kramberger, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Philippe Schune, Dan Pantea, Peter Steinberg, Tova Ray Holmes, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Marjorie Shapiro, Marco Bruschi, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nika Valencic, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, B. Martin, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Daniel Turecek, Wenxiao Wang, Erich Varnes, Luis March, Li Yuan, Marilea Reale, Richard Mount, Charles William Kalderon, David Lynn, Geoffrey Gilles, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Alessandra Forti, James Saxon, Xiangyang Ju, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Rosemarie Aben, Junjie Zhu, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, M. Bomben, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Marcel Vos, Kyle James Read Cormier, Andrew Washbrook, Serhat Istin, Leonid Serkin, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, S. Sultansoy, Laura Barranco Navarro, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Nils Krumnack, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, Liang Li, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Giuseppe Callea, Alexey Antonov, Chihiro Kozakai, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Ian Dawson, Alessio Venturini, Claire Malone, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Fairouz Malek, Pamela Ferrari, Jens Janssen, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Leonid Gladilin, Luka Kanjir, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Yat Long Chan, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Miriam Diamond, Jia Jian Teoh, Kevin Einsweiler, Tim Martin, Francesco Giuli, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Konstantin Vorobev, Riccardo de Asmundis, Zdenek Vykydal, Lorenz Hauswald, Lukas Heinrich, P. Sinervo, Gareth Hughes, P. Nevski, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Chen Zhou, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Anatoly Borisov, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Kouta Onogi, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Jared Gregory Vasquez, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Peter Wagner, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Claudio Luci, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Brian Edward Lindquist, Sabine Elles, Junya Usui, Simon Berlendis, Valerio Bortolotto, Jeroen Schouwenberg, Evgeniy Khramov, Fuqiang Wang, M. Rescigno, Timothy Brooks, David Robert Wardrope, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Julia Fischer, Sebastian Artz, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Barbara Wosiek, Eduard Kladiva, Haijun Yang, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Osamu Sasaki, Christoph Zimmermann, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Marlon Barbero, Zinonas Zinonos, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Giuliano Gustavino, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Theodora Papadopoulou, Raimund Ströhmer, Alessandra Doria, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Smita Darmora, Hernan Wahlberg, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Max Klein, Rohin Narayan, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Adam Fischer, Katsufumi Sato, Jaehoon Yu, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, Paul Hodgson, S. R. Hou, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Serguei Sivoklokov, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, John Andrew Raine, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Tatyana Kharlamova, Alden Stradling, Allan Lehan, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Ryo Nagai, Lee Tomlinson, Cesare Bini, Timothy Barklow, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Akira Yamamoto, Eda Yildirim, Jonathan Thomas Peter Burr, Emma Torró Pastor, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Kazuki Nagata, Herman Ten Kate, Malik Aliev, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Lei Li, Petr Sicho, David Salek, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Hok Chuen Cheng, Tingting Cao, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Christos Anastopoulos, R. Yoshida, Stephen G. Weber, Steven Ahlen, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Bjorn Sarrazin, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Dave Charlton, Hulin Wang, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Denis Oliveira Damazio, James Boyd, Sergei Malyukov, Matteo Beretta, Markus Schumacher, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Ioannis Nomidis, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Rute Pedro, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Philippe Schwemling, Claudia Gemme, Vladimir Vinogradov, Gabriel Stoicea, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Fumiaki Ito, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, Pawel Plucinski, Mahsana Haleem, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Tomo Lazovich, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Lulu Liu, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Yanyan Du, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, Matt Zhang, Robert Stanek, Yury Tikhonov, Andrew Karamaoun, Harry van der Graaf, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, Konstantinos Bachas, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Lamberto Luminari, Dong Su, Salvatore Tupputi, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Santiago González de la Hoz, Tomoyuki Saito, Tina Sfiligoj, Jakub Cúth, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, P. Lichard, Valery Pozdnyakov, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Stephan Hageböck, Andrew Blue, Samina Jabbar, Lidia Dell'Asta, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Jiri Kvita, Gabriella Gaudio
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 95
A search is presented for anomalous quartic gauge boson couplings in vector-boson scattering. The data for the analysis correspond to $20.2$ fb$^{-1}$ of $\sqrt{s}=8$ TeV $pp$ collisions, and were collected in 2012 by the ATLAS experiment at the Larg
Autor:
Barbro Åsman, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Daniel Lellouch, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, Karsten Köneke, Francesca Ungaro, Manuel Schreyer, Manuel Neumann, Julien Caudron, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Brian Le, Rachid Mazini, Danilo Giugni, Otmar Biebel, David South, Shuwei Ye, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Remi Lafaye, Alessandro De Salvo, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Jing Wang, Juraj Bracinik, Torbjoern Moa, Clara Nellist, Anja Vest, Riccardo Di Sipio, Philip Chang, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Georges Aad, José Maneira, J. Zhong, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Vincent Garonne, Sandro Palestini, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Lourenco Lopes, Roberto Ferrari, Matthew Henry Klein, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Artur Trofymov, Will Davey, Maria Giulia Ratti, Liang Li, Yanjun Tu, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Antonio Ferrer, Carmen Maidantchik, Andrea Di Simone, Radim Slovak, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Darren Temple, Dugan O'Neil, Luciano Mandelli, Wade Cameron Fisher, Marcelo Vogel, Anna Usanova, Emily Nurse, Kyungeon Choi, Emmanuel Monnier, Duong Hai Nguyen, Kathy Pommès, Elizabeth Gallas, Jianbei Liu, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Philippe Mermod, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Sten Hellman, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Philip Sommer, Elizaveta Shabalina, Todd Brian Huffman, Veljko Radeka, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Mark Owen, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Pamela Ferrari, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Alexander Paramonov, Torsten Harenberg, Orjan Dale, Federico Bertolucci, Laurent Vacavant, Hao Liu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Nuno Filipe Castro, Paul Laycock, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, B. Gibbard, Orhan Cakir, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Attila Krasznahorkay, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Giacomo Artoni, Steve McMahon, Jessica Metcalfe, Robert Gardner, Dmitriy Maximov, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Brian Lee Clark, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Martin Spousta, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Denys Denysiuk, Morad Aaboud, Branislav Ristic, Christoph Falk Anders, Hans von der Schmitt, L. L. Ma, Christina Potter, Göran Jarlskog, Emily Marie Duffield, Christophe Royon, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Naoki Ishijima, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Jonathan Butterworth, Fabio Cardillo, Markus Atkinson, Julius Hrivnac, Kohei Yorita, Lukas Plazak, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Andrew D. Hamilton, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Arnaud Ferrari, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, Per Johansson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Jelena Krstic, Huajie Cheng, Verena Martinez Outschoorn, Regina Caputo, Garabed Halladjian, Luca Colasurdo, Stefanie Morgenstern, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Francesco Guescini, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Nimrod Taiblum, Curtis Black, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Paul Mullen, Alberto Valero, Stefano Giagu, Zvi Hirsh Citron, Vasiliki A Mitsou, Leonid Gladilin, Lars Graber, Dan Pantea, Andrew Straiton Hard, Fabian Wilk, Vadim Gratchev, V. Khovanskiy, Elisabetta Pianori, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Bostjan Macek, Suyog Shrestha, Helena Santos, Charles Young, Michael Stoebe, Ricardo Neves, Ilia Ravinovich, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Michael Tuts, Hernan Reisin, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Pawel Klimek, Daniela Bortoletto, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Vadim Bednyakov, Igor Gavrilenko, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Elizabeth Brost, Alexandre Glazov, Romain Madar, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Ljiljana Morvaj, Antonio De Maria, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Sara Strandberg, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Sally Seidel, Bing Zhou, Christos Leonidopoulos, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Ina Carli, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, Mihai Caprini, S. Donati, Alessandro La Rosa, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Jan Jongmanns, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Jun Gao, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Luka Kanjir, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Yat Long Chan, Martin Kocian, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, V. Consorti, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Dirk Zerwas, Glenn Amundsen, Stefanie Adomeit, James Robinson, Ole Røhne, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Bertrand Laforge, Amanda Kruse, Kathrin Becker, Cinzia Da Via, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, Antonio Limosani, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, Klaus Mönig, Maurice Becker, Romain Kukla, Carl Jeske, Evelyn Thomson, Johannes Elmsheuser, Soo Ryu, Graham Cree, Marc Cano Bret, Joe Taenzer, M. Franklin, Philippe Calfayan, Emma Ideal, Claire Antel, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Jonathan Long, Fabian Huegging, Mohamed El Kacimi, Rute Pedro, Stefan Simion, Steven Robertson, Anna Di Ciaccio, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Ikuo Ueda, Lucio Cerrito, Ryuichi Takashima, Simon Schmitz, Hannah Arnold, Marcello Bindi, Ryan Reece, William Joseph Johnson, Konrad Kleinknecht, Tim Martin, Francesco Giuli, Riccardo de Asmundis, Zdenek Vykydal, Kenneth Johns, Giulia Gonella, Jelena Jovicevic, Rui Zhang, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Jochen Meyer, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Michel Janus, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Stephen Philip Marsden, Laurent Serin, Sau Lan Wu, Mengqing Wu, Moritz Backes, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Maria Smizanska, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Andres Pacheco Pages, Leonardo Merola, A. Hasib, Siarhei Harkusha, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, António Amorim, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Hayk Pirumov, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Laurent Duflot, Sebastian Moritz, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Shogo Kido, Olga Beltramello, Scarlet Norberg, Jorn Dines Hansen, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, S. Youssef, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Tom McCarthy, Tomas Kosek, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Matthias Danninger, Johann Collot, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Jeanette Lorenz, David Milstead, Miriam Diamond, Jia Jian Teoh, Kevin Einsweiler, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Steinar Stapnes, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Diedi Hu, Edson Carquin, Tomoya Iizawa, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Tomas Jakoubek, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Sergey Panitkin, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Yury Ryabov, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, O. Rosenthal, P. Sinervo, Keith Zengel, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Nektarios Benekos, Valentina Tudorache, A. Gomes, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Kirill Prokofiev, Yuichi Sasaki, Kristian Gregersen, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Stephen Haywood, Sotirios Vlachos, Walter Lampl, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Kristin Lohwasser, David William Casper, Giovanna Cottin, Dirk Sammel, Roberto Spighi, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Pedro Urrejola, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, Stefano Veneziano, Ricardo Abreu, Harinder Singh Bawa, Andrej Filipcic, Lydia Roos, Kazuya Mochizuki, Peter Love, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Georgios Iakovidis, Alexey Ezhilov, Shaun Gupta, Mariya Shiyakova, Albert Olariu, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Michael Andrew Parker, Paul Jackson, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Claudio Santoni, Stephen Jiggins, Tatjana Agatonovic-Jovin, Tomas Davidek, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Ademar Tavares Delgado, Pavel Shatalov, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Sandrine Laplace, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Jie Yu, Thomas Remy Victor Billoud, Anadi Canepa, Andrew Kuhl, David Calvet, Tan Wang, Yvonne Peters, Mihai Ciubancan, Oliver Ricken, David Sosa, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Alessandra Doria, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, D. Amidei, Richard Polifka, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Yee Chinn Yap, Tommaso Colombo, Laura Pacheco Rodriguez, Alan Peyaud, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, K. Potamianos, Sven Menke, Kevin Michael Loew, Kong Guan Tan, Mogens Dam, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, George Victor Andrei, Marco Rimoldi, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Fabian Kuger, Markus Konrad Köhler, Robert Blair, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Yiming Abulaiti, Martin Zeman, Anna Mastroberardino, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Ping-Kun Teng, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Frederic Deliot, Tancredi Carli, Roberto Cardarelli, Matteo Bauce, Carlos Escobar, Toshi Sumida, Steffen Stärz, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Gerald Oakham, Karel Smolek, Yi Jiang, William James Fawcett, Thomas LeCompte, Marc Geisen, Olivier Simard, Metin Arik, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Norbert Wermes, Joerg Behr, Hendrik Czirr, Michel Lefebvre, R. Yoshida, Steven Ahlen, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Josh Moss, Sabrina Groh, Marine Kuna, Hai Jiang, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Philippe Schwemling, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Jan Stark, Eitan Gozani, Fabrizio Miano, Aaron James Armbruster, Vladimir Vinogradov, Henry Lubatti, Raquel Pezoa, D. Puddu, Gabriel Stoicea, Kota Kasahara, Anna Shcherbakova, Andrea Ventura, Joseph Stanford Ennis, Speranza Falciano, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Nicolin Govender, Xuan Zhang, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, James Dassoulas, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Alastair Dewhurst, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Ingo Burmeister, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Beatrice Mandelli, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, J. B. Blanchard, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, Guido Volpi, D. M. Strom, Haleh Khani Hadavand, K. Amako, Stephen Watts, Thomas Balestri, Nicola Orlando, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Matthias Wittgen, J. Knapik, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Laurent Schoeffel, Mikhail Mineev, Dragan Popovic, Katsuo Tokushuku, Luc Goossens, Stefanos Leontsinis, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, William Keaton Balunas, Yuji Enari, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Siegfried Wenig, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Maddalena Giulini, Andre Schoening, Daniel Marley, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Hideyuki Oide, Marco Milesi, Tingting Wang, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, Evangelos Gazis, Tomoyuki Saito, Valentinos Christodoulou, Andrey Kiryunin, Peter Nemethy, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Fumiaki Ito, Pavol Bartos, Antonio Ereditato, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Andrea Sansoni, Martine Bosman, Steven Patrick Alkire, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Ingo Bloch, Lidia Smirnova, Sara Diglio, Laurent Chevalier, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Carolina Gabaldon, Ivan Angelozzi, Stefan Stonjek, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Yanlin Liu, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Richard Dante St Denis, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Antonio Zoccoli, Zineb Idrissi, Ana Firan, J. Boudreau, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Bjorn Sarrazin, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Mark Hodgkinson, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Nikolai Rusakovich, Jiri Chudoba, Miroslav Myska, John Hill, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Daniel Büscher, Blake Burghgrave, Oliver Chris Endner, Alessandro Gabrielli, Kevin Varvell, Stefano Zambito, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Pawel Plucinski, Mahsana Haleem, Tulin Varol, Almut Pingel, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Tomoe Kishimoto, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Remco Castelijn, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Paolo Giromini, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Thomas Maier, J. Ocariz, Katharina Maria Ecker, Miaoyuan Liu, Anna Lipniacka, Christian Ohm, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Laura Rehnisch, E. Castaneda-Miranda, Tai-Hua Lin, David Rousseau, Attilio Picazio, Gabriele Chiodini, Phillip Allport, Giorgi Arabidze, Harisankar Namasivayam, Michele Livan, Ilija Vukotic, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Paul de Jong, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, James Black, Masato Aoki, Itsuo Nakano, James Pilcher, Ashutosh Kotwal, Stylianos Angelidakis, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Petre Dita, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Samuel Burton King, Hendrik Esch, Soren Stamm, Zhengguo Zhao, Heiko Lacker, Georg Viehhauser, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Alberto Annovi, Carlos Solans Sanchez, Daniel Guest, Yulia Rodina, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Hernan Wahlberg, Andrey Kamenshchikov, Max Klein, Rohin Narayan, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, James H Cochran, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, J. Schwindling, Axel König, John Parsons, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Adam Fischer, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Sascha Caron, Jorg Wotschack, Tomo Lazovich, Mariyan Petrov, Pawel Malecki, Alexander Naip Tuna, Helio Takai, Harald Fox, Phillip George Hamnett, Benjamin Kaplan, Hongfang Liu, Margherita Primavera, Lashkar Kashif, Martin Hoeferkamp, Giuseppe Lerner, R. Santonico, Andrei Salnikov, Michael Ughetto, Milos Lokajicek, Rajat Gupta, Rafal Bielski, Karol Krizka, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Vladimir Sulin, Daniel Tovey, Gang Qin, Craig Wiglesworth, Henso Abreu, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, J. E. Brau, Henrik Ohman, Marco Bruschi, Mariusz Przybycien, Michael Flowerdew, Dave Charlton, Felix Mueller, Houry Keoshkerian, Lulu Liu, Jingbo Ye, Gregor Kramberger, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Yanyan Du, Guillaume Lefebvre, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Yoji Hasegawa, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, Philip James Clark, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Rodney Walker, Thibault Guillemin, Brian Cole, Davide Caforio, Yona Oren, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Carsten Meyer, Veit Scharf, Paul Hanke, Graham Savage, Jens Weingarten, Peter Steinberg, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Timon Frank-thomas Heim, Nika Valencic, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Justas Zalieckas, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Tobias Heck, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Karlheinz Meier, Rui Wang, Andrew Chegwidden, Katsuya Yamauchi, Eduard Simioni, Hok Chuen Cheng, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Gabriel Facini, Francesco Nuti, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Thorsten Wengler, Emily McDonald, Archil Durglishvili, Murdock Gilchriese, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Christos Gentsos, Gilbert Poulard, Faig Ahmadov, Karishma Sekhon, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Yuto Minami, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Vincent Pascuzzi, Julian Bouffard, Harold Ogren, Takahiko Kondo, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Liang Guan, Elisa Guido, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Luis March, P. Gagnon, Miles Wu, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Geng-yuan Jeng, Lillian Smestad, Ian Brock, Gianpaolo Carlino, Ahmed Bassalat, Simon Henry Connell, Moritz Kretz, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, Boris Lemmer, R. J. Hawkings, Dave Lewis, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, Andreas Petridis, Dave Robinson, Rupert Leitner, Christopher Betancourt, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Calin Alexa, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Massimo Lazzaroni, Bogdan Malaescu, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Aliaksandr Pranko, Hulin Wang, Geraldine Conti, V. Boisvert, Jason Dhia Mansour, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Stephanie Majewski, Christopher John Young, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Libor Nozka, D. De Pedis, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, William S. Lockman, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, P. Mättig, Natascha Schuh, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Adrian Buzatu, Brett Jackson, Jing-Dong Guo, Robert Stanek, Givi Sekhniaidze, Juraj Smiesko, Victor Maleev, Karl Jakobs, Geoffrey Gilles, Theodota Lagouri, Oldrich Kepka, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, James Saxon, Tobias Flick, Gabriele D'amen, Alessandra Baas, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Ben Waugh, Wendy Taylor, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Claudia Ciocca, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, L. Zanello, Yury Tikhonov, Andrew Karamaoun, Harry van der Graaf, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Danuta Kisielewska, Jian Liu, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Dave Sankey, Jaroslav Guenther, Hyungsuk Son, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Cecile Deterre, Giuseppe Iacobucci, Robert Richter, Donnchadha Quilty, Agostino Lanza, Frank Fiedler, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Ewelina Lobodzinska, V. Sorin, Rodger Mantifel, Tarcisio Del Prete, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Minghui Liu, Igor Aleksandrov, Paolo Bagiacchi, Domizia Orestano, Roger Caminal Armadans, R. Kowalewski, Kirill Grevtsov, Brian Thomas Amadio, Francois Touchard, David DeMarco, Chunhui Chen, Baishali Dutta, Monica Dunford, Alexey Antonov, Adam Kaluza, Semen Turchikhin, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, A. Salamon, Arnulf Quadt, Els Koffeman, Francisca Garay Walls, Armin Michael Nairz, Sai-Juan Chen, Laura Perini, Matteo Mantoani, Sergei Smirnov, Gabriele Compostella, Katsufumi Sato, Hasko Stenzel, Yury Smirnov, Marcel Vos, Andrew Washbrook, Leonid Serkin, Thomas Koffas, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Qi Li, Uli Schäfer, Thomas Gillam, Michael Solar, Are Strandlie, J. Albert, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, Alessandro Cerri, Maurizio Piccinini, Edward Diehl, Malte Backhaus, Pascal Pralavorio, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, Thijs Cornelissen, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Lamberto Luminari, Dong Su, Masaki Ishitsuka, William Axel Leight, Ulrich Parzefall, Edoardo Maria Farina, Mark Slater, Scott Snyder, Konstantin Belotskiy, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, Andrew Nelson, Hubert Kroha, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, Masaya Ishino, Jiangyong Jia, Stefano Terzo, Kevin Kroeninger, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Mark Scarcella, M. Medinnis, Helen Hayward, Elemer Nagy, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Wen Guan, Weiming Yao, Carl Gwilliam, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Masahiro Kuze, Lydia Beresford, Francesco Ragusa, Vit Vorobel, James Boyd, Lukasz Zwalinski, Sergei Malyukov, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Ruchika Nayyar, Peter Hansen, Salvatore Tupputi, Masahiro Morinaga, Sheena Schier, Michael Begel, Minoru Hirose, Viktor Kramarenko, Olaf Nackenhorst, Samuel Webb, Philip Bechtle, Gabriella Sciolla, Louis Fayard, Paul Thompson, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Fabian Spettel, Laura Barranco Navarro, Santiago González de la Hoz, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Gino Marceca, Russell Smith, Kerstin Lantzsch, Dominique Pallin, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Val O'Shea, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Peter Kodys, Andreas Wildauer, Andrew Brandt, Fernando Marroquim, Frank Seifert, Paolo Morettini, Edmund Dawe, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Florian Kiss, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Heather Gray, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Francesco Rubbo, Andrey Karyukhin, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, Andreas Salzburger, Catherine Hsu, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Ossama AbouZeid, Toyonobu Okuyama, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Martin Florian Bessner, Martin Rybar, Dennis Perepelitsa, Matthew Gignac, Emma Tolley, Adele Rimoldi, Antonio Sbrizzi, Hans Peter Beck, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Adriana Milic, Dart-yin Soh, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Marco Sessa, Giovanni Siragusa, Mark Oreglia, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Leszek Adamczyk, Venetios Polychronakos, Mihail Chizhov, Sergey Karpov, Alexandra Tudorache, Janusz Chwastowski, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Bruno Mansoulie, Paul Newman, Li Zhou, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Tina Sfiligoj, Jakub Cúth, Roland Jansky, Tomas Slavicek, Martin-Stefan Barisits, K. K. Temming, Kristina Anne Looper, Daniel Hayden, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Sarah Kate Boutle, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Urmila Soldevila, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Chihiro Kozakai, Alexander Zaitsev, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Matteo Beretta, Markus Schumacher, Konstantin Vorobev, Matteo Bedognetti, Benedetto Giacobbe, Siinn Che, Takashi Kubota, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Camilla Maiani, Claudia Glasman, P. Lichard, Valery Pozdnyakov, Yoshiji Yasu, Yoram Rozen, F. Luehring, Valerie Susanne Lang, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Liaoshan Shi, Michael Dührssen, Fred Hartjes, Cristiano Alpigiani, Hans Krüger, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Pierre Marc Luzi, Troels Petersen, Yahya Tayalati, Leonardo Carminati, Alessandro Polini, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, V. R. Lacuesta, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, K. Hanawa, Stefano De Castro, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Nurcan Ozturk, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Stephan Hageböck, Lukas Heinrich, Stefano Camarda, Samina Jabbar, Lidia Dell'Asta, Gareth Hughes, Fabrice Balli, Lawrence Lee, Luca Fiorini, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, Vassili Kazanin, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Davide Melini, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Christoph Rembser, Pienpen Seema, Claudia Giuliani, Yorihito Sugaya, Simon George, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Serena Palazzo, Jian Cong Zeng, Jan Godlewski, Klaudia Burka, Christian Meineck, Haiping Peng, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Zdenek Dolezal, Mark Sutton, Henrik Akerstedt, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, C. Sandoval, Andy L Yen, Marek Tasevsky, Paul Hodgson, Zara Jane Grout, S. R. Hou, Markus Nordberg, Diana Scannicchio, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Cyril Becot, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Tamar Djobava, Stephane Willocq, S. Passaggio, Luiz Caloba, Henric George Wilkens, Stefano Manzoni, Mateusz Dyndal, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Andrea Knue, Nicolas Morange, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, Adrian Chitan, Lucrezia Stella Bruni, James Baker Beacham, Mark Levy, Merve Sahinsoy, Umar Gul, Christopher Sean Rogan, Francesco De Lorenzi, Joaquin Poveda, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Tony Affolder, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Nurfikri Norjoharuddeen, Daniel Turgeman, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Zbigniew Hajduk, Giulio Usai, Jaehoon Yu, Serguei Sivoklokov, Benjamin Wynne, Marco Filipuzzi, Eilam Gross, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Laura Jeanty, Hamid Ghazlane, Iain Alexander Bertram, Emilio Petrolo, Alexander Madsen, Ghita Rahal, Fabrice Hubaut, Aziz Chafaq, Giora Mikenberg, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Thomas Ravenscroft, Kunihiro Nagano, Koji Terashi, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Javier Sánchez, Makoto Hasegawa, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Alexandre Vaniachine, P. Nevski, Kenji Hamano, Nikolai Zimine, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, Yi Chen, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Manuel Simon, Marek Palka, Reina Camacho Toro, Eckhard von Toerne, John Rutherfoord, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Ioannis Nomidis, Soeren Prell, Qun Ouyang, Faten Hariri, Fangzhou Zhang, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Clement Camincher, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Ariel Schwartzman, Tae Min Hong, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Teresa Lenz, Xiaohu Sun, C. Lapoire, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Diane Cinca, Cecilia Taccini, Andrew Chisholm, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Jon Kerr Nilsen, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, James Chapman, Nuno Anjos, Matej Melo, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Philippe Schune, Daniel Turecek, Wenxiao Wang, Amelia Maio, Simone Amoroso, Erez Etzion, Goetz Gaycken, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Antoine Marzin, Katarina Pajchel, Francois Corriveau, Stavros Maltezos, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Marco Schioppa, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Bernd Stelzer, John Morris, Chikuma Kato, Christian Farina, Farida Fassi, Lauren Tompkins, Uladzimir Kruchonak, John Baines, Erich Varnes, Michael Rijssenbeek, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Josu Cantero, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Juan Terron, Li Yuan, Gen Kawamura, Daniele Zanzi, P. Teixeira-Dias, Wim Lavrijsen, Enrico Pasqualucci, R. Ishmukhametov, Gideon Alexander, Cristian Stanescu, Arthur James Horton, Antonia Strubig, Anna Sfyrla, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Nikola Makovec, Irinel Caprini, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Yosuke Takubo, David Berge, Michael Ryan Clark, Gideon Bella, Alexander Sood, David Hohn, Luigi Vigani, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Paola Giannetti, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Alessandra Forti, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Kurt Brendlinger, Dmitri Sidorov, Bruce Barnett, Andreas Redelbach, Farid Ould-Saada, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Stefan Richter, Per Werner, Simon Head, Jonathan Michael Hays, Emily Thompson, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Xiangyang Ju, Stan Thompson, Chiara Debenedetti, Ljiljana Simic, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Rosemarie Aben, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Juergen Thomas, Hrachya Hakobyan, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, George Redlinger, Douglas Schaefer, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Max Baak, Vadim Kantserov, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, M. Bomben, Kyle James Read Cormier, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Dhiman Chakraborty, Ayda Beddall, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Daniel Dobos, Josephine Wittkowski, Shlomit Tarem, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, Paolo Dondero, Craig Buttar, Wolfgang Wagner, Y. K. Heng, Alexandra Schulte, Nicolas Ellis, Aparajita Dattagupta, Phillippa Wells, Baojia Tong, Francesco Cirotto, Mark Thomson, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Yangyang Cheng, Corrinne Mills, Andrea Bocci, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, Daniela Salvatore, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Laurie McClymont, Thomas Naumann, Benedict Allbrooke, Martin Tripiana, Serhat Istin, Samuel Meehan, Gabriele Sabato, Joost Vossebeld, Andrej Gorišek, Benjamin Sowden, Dimitrios Iliadis, Irene Vichou, Saminder Dhaliwal, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Joseph Izen, Shu Li, Richard Batley, Manuela Venturi, Babar Ali, James Pinfold, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Karola Dette, Anatoly Borisov, Tomáš Javůrek, Tatsumi Koi, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Jane Cummings, Fabrizio Petrucci, Andrea Messina, Horst Oberlack, Margherita Spalla, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Stanislav Suchek, Sergio Calvente Lopez, James Frost, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Yara Amaral Coutinho, S. Sultansoy, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, John Andrew Raine, Andrew John Turvey, Nils Krumnack, Stefania Spagnolo, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, Steven Errede, Jesse Ernst, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, Philipp Fleischmann, Chen Zhou, Alden Stradling, Allan Lehan, Osamu Jinnouchi, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Ivor Fleck, Stanislav Nemecek, Simon Berlendis, Valerio Bortolotto, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Fabrizio Parodi, Christophe Clement, Rosy Nicolaidou, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, James Henderson, Alberto Cervelli, Magdalena Slawinska, Dominik Derendarz, Christian Luedtke, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, M. Deliyergiyev, Kouta Onogi, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, M. Cooke, Rainer Bartoldus, Alexey Anisenkov, Nikita Belyaev, Gunar Ernis, Martin Nagel, P. Pais, Daniel Muenstermann, Evgeniy Khramov, Craig Blocker, Giulio Aielli, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Gregor Herten, Y. Komori, Kentaro Kawade, Sylvain Blunier, Paul Glaysher, Tibor Ženiš, Meghan Frate, Yasuyuki Okumura, Aaron Liblong, Sergey Timoshenko, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Ryszard Stroynowski, Bianca Osculati, Stephanie Zimmermann, Rebecca Jane Falla, Paul Nilsson, Chris Hays, Claude Leroy, Rafal Staszewski, Tohru Takeshita, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Arnaud Willy J Pin, Snezana Nektarijevic, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Andrew Beddall, Jared Gregory Vasquez, James Monk, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Yang Yang, Anna Kaczmarska, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Sanda Dita, Yao Ming, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Peter Wagner, Daniel Bullock, Allison McCarn, Fairouz Malek, Jens Janssen, Aine Kobayashi, Jacob Searcy, Joseph Reichert, Ruo-yu Shang, Peter Radloff, Vincenzo Canale, José Roberto Lapa e Silva, Anne-luise Poley, Liron Barak, Olivier Arnaez, Nooshin Dehghanian, Avishek Chatterjee, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Richard Teuscher, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Federica Legger, Stanislav Pospisil, Clara Troncon, Vojtech Pleskot, Alexey Maslennikov, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Serkant Ali Cetin, Gerhard Ferdinand Rzehorz, Camila Rangel-Smith, Richard Peschke, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Elliot Lipeles, Antonio Salvucci, Qi Zeng, Pavel Reznicek, Hongtao Yang, Chiara Meroni, Bruce Yabsley, Haonan Lu, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Iskander Ibragimov, Kenji Kiuchi, Annick Lleres, Michael Werner, Sebastian Nowak, Sebastian Schaetzel, James Bensinger, Tomas Dado, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Anton Kravchenko, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Aleksey Buzykaev, Patrick Fassnacht, Victor Bobrovnikov, Elizabeth Hines, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Florian Bauer, James Ferrando, Patrick Puzo, Alessandra Camplani, Elzbieta Banas, Alexander Fenyuk, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Joseph Haley, Nicola Abraham, Peter Berta, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Claudio Luci, Carla Sbarra, L. E. Price, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Rachik Soualah, Stefano Rosati, Miguel Arratia, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Eduardo Ros, Patrick Czodrowski, Alberto Mengarelli, Tomoaki Nakamura, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Susumu Oda, Evgeny Soldatov, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, Nicholas Adam Styles, Brian Alexander Long, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, H. A. Neal, Javier Llorente Merino, Martin White, Eric Feng, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Simon Stark Mortensen, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, Guillaume Unal, Marko Mikuž, Thibaut Mueller, Francisco Alonso, Arnaud Lucotte, Joleen Pater, Peter Kluit, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, J. S. Keller, Sandra Kortner, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Zinonas Zinonos, Jolanta Olszowska, A. Nikiforov, Simon Feigl, Fionnbarr O'grady, G. Anders, Giacinto Piacquadio, Alexi Gongadze, Fuqiang Wang, Michael Shupe, M. Rescigno, Timothy Brooks, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Nick Barlow, Barry King, David Robert Wardrope, Christian Gutschow, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Fedor Prokoshin, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, Julia Fischer, Sebastian Artz, Luis Flores Castillo, Dilip Jana, Robert Clarke, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Valentina Maria Cairo, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Johannes Mattmann, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Martin zur Nedden, Marie Christine Lanfermann, A. A. Nepomuceno, A. Artamonov, Michael Rammensee, Giovanni Darbo, Marianna Testa, Graeme Stewart, Kathryn Grimm, Nikolai Marcel Hartmann, M. Morii, Geoffrey Mullier, Andrey Loginov, Nello Bruscino, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Felix Rauscher, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, Evgeny Starchenko, Daniel Levin, Peter Schacht, Lorenzo Bianchini, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, E. E. Kluge, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Tomasz Bold, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Isabel Marian Trigger, Mauro Villa, Shinhong Kim, Michael Homann, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, S. J. Chen, Tim Jones, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Nicola Venturi, Ka Ming Tsui, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Karl Heinz Hiller, Laurelle Maria Veloce, John Penwell, Stefan Schlenker, Yang Gao, Steffen Henkelmann, Xiandong Zhao, Thorsten Kuhl, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, Elliott Cheu, John Huth, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Daria Zieminska, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Gianluca Alimonti, Rainer Stamen, Alina Corso-Radu, Miroslav Hrabovsky, R. R. Debbe, Yuji Yamazaki, Stephen Maxfield, Guido Ciapetti, Matevz Cerv, Lewis James Armitage, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Edward Gornicki, Ricardo Piegaia, Yasuyuki Horii, Andrew Gerard Leister, Christos Anastopoulos, Michael Schernau, Alexander Undrus, Dimitris Varouchas, Tim Michael Heinz Wolf, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Ioulian Budagov, Makoto Tomoto, David H. Adams, Amir Farbin, Gianluca Introzzi, Sabine Lammers, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Steven Kaneti, Michael Kagan, Manolis Dris, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Wainer Vandelli, Calum Michael Macdonald, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, Juergen Kroseberg, Andrea Gaudiello, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Douglas Benjamin, Tomas Blazek, Pere Rados, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Abraham Seiden, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Dai Kobayashi, Matthew King, Francesco Crescioli, Priscilla Pani, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Christine Kourkoumelis, Pedro Jorge, Elmar Ritsch, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, Shota Tsiskaridze, Simon Lin, Christian Schmitt, Nataliia Kondrashova, Rhys Edward Owen, Satoshi Tanaka, Torre Wenaus, Krzysztof Wozniak, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Hal Evans, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, Yuki Sakurai, D. della Volpe, Jacob Julian Kempster, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Gueorgui Chelkov, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Martin Spangenberg, Giuseppe Avolio, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Mauro Iodice, Ruggero Turra, Maia Mosidze, Magnus Hansen, Ilya Korolkov, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, Adrian John Bevan, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Siyuan Sun, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Halina Abramowicz, Yuriy Ilchenko, Bradley Axen, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Santiago Juan Batista, Daniel Whiteson, R. R. Hinman, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Stefan Guindon, S. Marti-Garcia, Christopher Lester, M. I. Martínez, Remi Zaidan, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Oleksandr Viazlo, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Chiara Rizzi, Dusan Bruncko, Jessica Liebal, R Dean Schamberger, Juan Fuster, Brian Edward Lindquist, Barbara Wosiek, Eduard Kladiva, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Haijun Yang, Markus Zinser, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, M. Tyndel, Michael Kobel, Osamu Sasaki, M. Moreno Llácer, Bing Li, Christoph Zimmermann, Mark Kruse, Guennadi Borissov, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Kazuki Motohashi, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Matthew John Baca, Alexander Milov, Ariella Cattai, Filippo Ceradini, Steven Goldfarb, Cigdem Issever, Muhammad Alhroob, Yusheng Wu, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Eugen Ertel, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Liza Mijović, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Ben Smart, David Olivier Jamin, Paul Fraser Harrison, Alexander Kupco, Edoardo Gorini, Ivan Yeletskikh, B. Martin, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Rikard Sandstroem, Marilea Reale, Richard Mount, Laura Franconi, E. Magradze, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Juan Pedro Araque, Timothy Michael Bristow, Heberth Torres, Silvia Miglioranzi, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Merlin Davies, Sabine Elles, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Naoko Kanaya, Giulia Ucchielli, Peter Davison, Takuya Tashiro, Evgueni Ladygin, Jeffrey Wetter, Philipp Anger, Ignazio Massa, P. Haefner, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Christoph Eckardt, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, Valerio Scarfone, Marcella Bona, Nathalie Besson, Charles William Kalderon, Giuseppe Callea, Geert-Jan Besjes, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Marlon Barbero, T. Yamanaka, Paul Tipton, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sarah Jones, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Frank Ellinghaus, Aungshuman Zaman, Ian Dawson, Stephen Lloyd, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Gabriele Bertoli, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Wolfgang Lukas, Mark Andrew Pickering, Vincenzo Cavasinni, I. A. Cioara, Sergey Chekulaev, Paolo Bagnaia, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Claire Gwenlan, Hilal Kucuk, Marina Rotaru, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Alan Litke, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Friedrich Hoenig, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Eric Lancon, Mohamed Ouchrif, Allen Mincer, Anatoly Kozhin, Giuliano Gustavino, William Buttinger, David Francis, Marcello Fanti, Christopher Willis, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Manuela Campanelli, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Matthias Werner, Sebastian Grinstein, Wolfgang Mader, Theodora Papadopoulou, Davide Gerbaudo, Peter Bussey, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Smita Darmora, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Marzio Nessi, Silje Raddum, Andrzej Zemla, Athanasios Manousos, Georgios Tsipolitis, Naim Bora Atlay, Ivo van Vulpen, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Dave Britton, Chiara Roda, Peter van Gemmeren, Ozan Arslan, Jeremy Love, Ryo Nagai, Lee Tomlinson, Cesare Bini, Timothy Barklow, Stephen Hillier, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Daniela Rebuzzi, Felix Buehrer, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Vince Croft, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Jaroslava Schovancova, Nils Flaschel, Halina Bilokon, Tuan Nguyen Manh, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Matteo Negrini, G. Susinno, J. Glatzer, Kendall Reeves, Jalal Abdallah, Chase Owen Shimmin, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Deywis Moreno, James Proudfoot, Peng Huo, Akira Yamamoto, Eda Yildirim, Jonathan Thomas Peter Burr, Emma Torró Pastor, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Joe Kroll, Amelia Jean Brennan, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Evgeny Shulga, Yicheng Guo, Hong Ye Song, Serban Constantinescu, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Robert Orr, Francois Vazeille, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Balthasar Maria Schachtner, G. A. Cowan, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Jiri Kvita, Xiaoxiao Wang, Gabriella Gaudio, Duc Ta, W. Blum, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Dorothee Schaile, Marino Romano, Claudia Bertella, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, Michael Boehler, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Bartosz Mindur, Shikma Bressler, Pavel Staroba, Marta Maria Perego, Francesca Pastore, Michael Pitt, Mario Sannino, Addolorata Farilla, Sarah Demers, Stefan Wolf Weber, Daniela Boerner, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Giorgio Cortiana, Mazin Khader, Catrin Bernius, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Regina Moles-Valls, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, Arthur Lesage, Oliver James Winston, Fabien Jeanneau, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Kazuki Nagata, Herman Ten Kate, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Malik Aliev, Simona Serena Bocchetta, Lei Li, Petr Sicho, Laura Fabbri, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Eram Rizvi, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, Jörgen Sjölin, Andre Sopczak, Haifeng Li, Frederik Rühr, Richard Mudd, Michela Del Gaudio, Maciej Trzebinski, Antonio Baroncelli, Ulrich Landgraf, Robert Keyes, Maria Elena Stramaglia, Gaetano Barone, Giuseppe Costa, Vincenzo Izzo, Rami Vanguri, Tova Ray Holmes, Takashi Mitani, F. Friedrich, James Walder, Paul Mircea Gravila, Alan Watson, Petar Bokan, Antonio Miucci, Mark Neubauer, Ewa Stanecka, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Yanhui Ma, Camilla Di Donato, Werner Wiedenmann, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, David Salek, David-leon Pohl, Francesco Spanò, Tristan Beau, Silvia Resconi, Tim Adye, Tayfun Ince, R. D. Kass, Howard Gordon, Zdenek Hubacek, Ralph Schaefer, Sarah Louise Barnes, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, Giorgio Chiarelli, Ho Ling Li, Arturo Sanchez, Jun Su, Lingshan Xu, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Tingting Cao, Huaqiao Zhang, Massimo Della Pietra, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, Barbara Liberti, Takuto Kunigo, Andrew Stuart Bell, Nils-Arne Rosien, G. T. Fletcher, Ulrike Blumenschein, Rogier van der Geer, Clement Helsens, Rolf Seuster, J. A. Klinger, Benjamin Weinert, G. Eigen, T. Schwindt, Gavin Grant Hesketh, John Kenneth Anders, Dmitry Golubkov, Imran Yusuff, Hugh Williams, V. Chernyatin, Hyun-Chul Kim, Patrick Bryant, Nikolina Ilic, Jordan S Webster, Flera Rizatdinova, W. Kozanecki, Jean-Pierre Meyer, Mirta Dumancic, Steven Worm, Philippe Grenier, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Basil Schneider, Andrea Coccaro, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Anders Floderus, J örn Christian Lange, Claire Alexandra Lee, Tadashi Maeno, Stéphane Jézéquel, Steven Schramm, Michela Biglietti, Emanuele Cavallaro, Miroslav Havranek, Francesco Michelangelo Giorgi, Roman Lysak, Swagato Banerjee, Kun Liu, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, Zoltan Gecse, J. A. Bogaerts, Kate Shaw, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, Arthur Rene Chomont, Manfredi Ronzani, Renat Sadykov, Silvia Fracchia, Lorne Levinson, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Rudiger Voss, Michael David Beattie, Bo Liu, David Martin Bjergaard, Phillip Gutierrez, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Marco Vanadia, Koichi Nagai, Takuya Nobe, Patricia Conde Muiño, Norman Gee, Peter Loch, Jan Kretzschmar, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Ingrid Deigaard, Janet Carter, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Alexey Dudarev, Brad Abbott, Korbinian Ralf Schmidt-Sommerfeld, Maarten Boonekamp, Brais Lopez Paredes, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Elisa Piccaro, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, Ana Cueto, E. Graziani, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Steven Farrell, Bijan Haney, Pierre Petroff, Dennis Sperlich, Sarah Williams, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Sergey Denisov, Reyhaneh Rezvani, Mark James Tibbetts, Zuzana Barnovska-Blenessy, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Martin Wessels, Viviana Cavaliere, Geoffrey Taylor, Frederic Brochu, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Antonio Policicchio, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, Sylvestre Pires, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Itamar Roth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, S. Gadomski, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Krzysztof Korcyl, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Karen Chen, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Nicoletta Garelli, Andreas Warburton, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Carolyn Bertsche, Yanyan Gao, Iro Koletsou, David Bertsche, David Freeborn, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, David Jennens, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Angel Campoverde, Antonios Leisos, Anthony Eric Lionti, Caitlin Malone, Nigel Hessey, Ricardo Gonçalo, B. D. Cooper, Jozef Urban, Fabrizio Fabbri, Mingliang Zhou, A. M. Leyko, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, Hansdieter Schweiger, Benjamin Hylton Brunt, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Biagio Di Micco, Polina Nechaeva, Jonatan Rosten, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, L. La Rotonda, Mauro Citterio, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Emmerich Kneringer, Donatella Cavalli, U. Mallik, Katherine Pachal, Andreas Alexander Maier, Nils Ruthmann, Hidetoshi Otono, Oleg Bulekov, Gagik Vardanyan, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Aurelien Demilly, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, E. L. Barberio, Naoki Kimura, Judita Mamuzic, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Noam Hod, Pavel Tsiareshka, Stefan Schmitt, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Andrei Akimov, Mahmoud Alstaty, Wieslaw Iwanski, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Yang Qin, Eric Drechsler, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Soumya Mohapatra, Gerhard Brandt, R. Bruneliere, Kuhan Wang, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Loan Truong, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Yu Nakahama, Sebastian Wahrmund, Lidija Živković, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Fred Wickens, Yoichi Ninomiya, Madalina Stanescu-Bellu, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Federico Meloni, Chikara Fukunaga, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, G. Gonzalez Parra, Cristina Galea, Kevin Sapp, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Victoria Jane Martin, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Fernando Barreiro, Lorenzo Massa, Adam Trzupek, Aaron Taylor, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Alexei Soloshenko, Anne Marie Sickles, Christopher Hawkes, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Valerio Ippolito, Igor Mandić, Ning Zhou, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Jiaming Yu, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Mazuza Ghneimat, Mika Huhtinen, Julien Maurer, Marilyn Marx, Benoit Lefebvre, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Marc Weber, Juerg Beringer, Qipeng Hu, B. G. Pope, Dorian Simon
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 94
Measurements of normalized differential cross-sections of top quark pair ($t\bar t$) production are presented as a function of the mass, the transverse momentum and the rapidity of the $t\bar t$ system in proton-proton collisions at center-of-mass en
Autor:
Carolina Gabaldon, Stefan Stonjek, Therese Sjursen, Jenny Ivarsson, Ryo Nagai, Lee Tomlinson, John Parsons, Mariyan Petrov, Alexander Naip Tuna, Cesare Bini, Harris Kagan, Kilian Rosbach, Maria Aline Barros do Vale, Mark Hodgkinson, Jiri Chudoba, I. Rubinskiy, Harold Ogren, V. Sorin, Rodger Mantifel, Domizia Orestano, Haijun Yang, Claudia Giuliani, Jemal Khubua, Peter Wienemann, Stephen Watts, Thomas Balestri, Pawel Plucinski, B. Maček, Victoria Castillo Gimenez, Andrzej Olszewski, Elisabeth Schopf, Simon Henry Connell, Moritz Kretz, Mahsana Haleem, Alan Peyaud, Magda Anna Chelstowska, Jorg Wotschack, Pawel Malecki, Adam Kaluza, Antonio Ferrer, Ian Connelly, Avi Gershon, Richard Bates, Christian Grefe, Ossama AbouZeid, Sabrina Sacerdoti, Vlastimil Kus, Francis Anghinolfi, Kerim Suruliz, Nikolaos Karastathis, Monika Wielers, Andreas Petridis, Eric Lancon, Rupert Leitner, C. A. Chavez Barajas, Tomo Lazovich, Theodoros Alexopoulos, Eda Yildirim, Katsuo Tokushuku, Sylvain Blunier, Laura Rehnisch, Martin Tripiana, Oleksandr Viazlo, Henso Abreu, Henrik Ohman, Martin Florian Bessner, Martin Rybar, Emma Torró Pastor, Thomas Andrew Schwarz, Kazuki Nagata, Herman Ten Kate, J. Thomas-Wilsker, Vasiliki Kouskoura, Chiara Rizzi, James Pinfold, Christopher Willis, Evgenia Panagiotopoulou, Manuela Campanelli, Edward Diehl, Petr Hamal, Konstantinos Nikolopoulos, Marta Losada, Puja Saha, J. Stahlman, S. Kaneti, Hans Peter Beck, Evangelos Leonidas Gkougkousis, Sascha Mehlhase, Yanyan Du, Geoffrey Henry Herbert, Andrea Messina, Tulay Cuhadar Donszelmann, Aidan Robson, Dusan Bruncko, Jessica Liebal, V. Boldea, P. S. Wells, Jason Veatch, Elena Plotnikova, Cunfeng Feng, Yasushi Nagasaka, R. J. Hawkings, Pienpen Seema, James Monk, Stephen Hillier, Malik Aliev, Lei Li, Petr Sicho, Yao Ming, Allison McCarn, David Salek, Luis Hervas, Bjarne Stugu, David-leon Pohl, G. Susinno, Yicheng Guo, Attilio Picazio, Albert Olariu, Giorgi Arabidze, Harisankar Namasivayam, James Pilcher, Chiara Debenedetti, Abbas Kenan Ciftci, Dave Robinson, Brett Jackson, Thijs Cornelissen, Junji Tojo, Paolo Camarri, Stefan Tapprogge, Massimo Corradi, Mario Lassnig, Markus Nordberg, James Ferrando, Alexander Fenyuk, Francois Vazeille, K. W. McFarlane, Jing-Dong Guo, Robert Stanek, Yury Tikhonov, Andrew Karamaoun, Harry van der Graaf, Denys Denysiuk, Michael A. Strauss, Steffen Maeland, V. Pozdnyakov, Brian Alexander Long, Matthew Jackson, Saverio D'Auria, Yanping Huang, Oliver Stelzer-Chilton, I. J. Watson, Hannah Arnold, Vakhtang Tsiskaridze, Maria Curatolo, Jon Kerr Nilsen, J. N. Butler, Anyes Taffard, Marcella Bona, W. Mohr, Michel Lefebvre, Juerg Beringer, Pavol Strizenec, V. Sopko, Siegfried Wenig, Igor Potrap, Nacim Haddad, Pavlos Ioannou, E. Jansen, Oliver James Winston, Yongsun Kim, Olga Igonkina, Nikos Giokaris, Wojciech Fedorko, Jian Liu, Oleg Brandt, Angelantonio Castelli, Yu Nakahama, Rohin Narayan, Philip James Clark, Nathalie Besson, Simone Pagan Griso, Benedict Tobias Winter, Sarah Jones, Cristobal Padilla Aranda, Iouri Naryshkin, Nabila Wahab Shaikh, Steven Farrell, Kerstin Lantzsch, Maximiliano Sioli, Marco Delmastro, Fridolin Dittus, Marco Aurelio Lisboa Leite, Julian Bouffard, Tomas Sykora, Valery Schegelsky, Edson Carquin, Tai-Hua Lin, Shogo Kido, Marino Romano, Joao Goncalves Pinto Firmino Da Costa, Hatice Duran Yildiz, Martin White, Eric Feng, Ryuichi Ueno, Carsten Daniel Burgard, Justin Albert, Sahal Yacoob, Oleg Solovyanov, Ulrike Schnoor, Kristof Schmieden, Lucia Masetti, Phillip Allport, Michele Livan, Elizabeth Brost, Tomas Davidek, Martin zur Nedden, A. A. Nepomuceno, Sandrine Laplace, Mikel Eukeni Pozo Astigarraga, Oana Elena Vickey Boeriu, Shawn Patrick Mc Kee, Massimo Lazzaroni, Bogdan Malaescu, James Walder, G. Amundsen, Alan Watson, Francesco Spanò, Carlos Solans Sanchez, William Edson, Katharina Maria Ecker, O. M. Kind, Giuseppe Salamanna, Ines Ochoa, Zuzana Rurikova, Diane Shoaleh Saadi, Ruth Poettgen, Nguyen Phuong Dang, Emma Sian Kuwertz, Tingting Cao, Carsten Meyer, Graham Savage, Elisa Guido, P. Gagnon, Edmund Dawe, Dante Amidei, Olivier Le Dortz, Bellisario Esposito, Frank Merritt, Nicholas Stuart Dann, Ben Waugh, John Morris, Semen Turchikhin, Juergen Thomas, Y. K. Heng, Nicolas Ellis, Els Koffeman, Francisca Garay Walls, Sai-Juan Chen, Olaf Nackenhorst, Janusz Chwastowski, Sharka Todorova-Nova, Justas Zalieckas, Alan Litke, Tobias Heck, L. A. M. Wiik-Fuchs, Viviana Cavaliere, Jan Thomas Kuechler, Giovanni Siragusa, Henri Bachacou, Daniel Fournier, Kristina Anne Looper, Cong Geng, Asma Hadef, Sarah Kate Boutle, Voica Radescu, Driss Goujdami, Giulio Usai, Jessica Levêque, K. Bos, Sandro De Cecco, Peter Onyisi, Nimrod Taiblum, V. R. Lacuesta, Tim Adye, Tobias Alexander Hülsing, R. D. Kass, Stefano Manzoni, Xingguo Li, Seog Oh, Francesco Rubbo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Heiko Lacker, Alberto Annovi, Victoria Sanchez Martinez, Alison Elliot, Soeren Prell, Dominique Pallin, Marco Filipuzzi, Eilam Gross, Javier Esteban Salazar Loyola, Ingo Bloch, Lidia Smirnova, Laurent Chevalier, Tetiana Hryn'ova, Kerstin Jon-And, Kiyotomo Kawagoe, Oldrich Kepka, Alessandra Baas, Francesco Safai Tehrani, Mathis Kolb, Susanne Kuehn, Arthur Schaffer, Xifeng Ruan, Michael Düren, Tobias Golling, Shimpei Yamamoto, T. Scanlon, Chase Owen Shimmin, Oxana Smirnova, T. Todorov, S. V. Mouraviev, Konstantinos Bachas, Armin Michael Nairz, Sergei Smirnov, Bradley Axen, Hasko Stenzel, Thibault Guillemin, Miles Wu, Ian Brock, Sebastien Jonathan Kahn, B. G. Pope, Daniel Lellouch, Mikhail Ivanovitch Gostkin, I. V. Gorelov, R. J. Thompson, Artem Basalaev, Simone Campana, Kamil Augsten, Jacobus Van Nieuwkoop, Reiner Hauser, Bruce Gallop, Shota Suzuki, Aaron Angerami, Alejandro Alonso, Lars Beemster, Sylvestre Pires, Markus Elsing, Lee Sawyer, Davide Caforio, H. Akerstedt, Alexander Zaitsev, Thorsten Wengler, Murdock Gilchriese, F. Marzano, Peter Sherwood, Pavel Starovoitov, Savanna Marie Shaw, Bernhard Meirose, Catrin Bernius, Christian Bohm, Lorenzo Bellagamba, Eduardo Valdes Santurio, Tulin Varol, Jacquelyn Brosamer, Paul Miyagawa, Bill Murray, Cora Fischer, Driss Benchekroun, Pascal Pralavorio, Robert Hickling, Maurice Garcia-Sciveres, R. Kowalewski, Kirill Grevtsov, Lukasz Zwalinski, Zdenek Hubacek, Ralph Schaefer, Giorgio Chiarelli, Lingshan Xu, Stanislav Suchek, James Frost, Pier-Olivier Deviveiros, Jonas Strandberg, David Malon, Andrew Beddall, Anna Kaczmarska, Aine Kobayashi, J. A. Klinger, Aparajita Dattagupta, F. M. Giorgi, Jean-Francois Grivaz, Stefan Gadatsch, Simone Michele Mazza, C. Malone, Antonio Sidoti, Ian Hinchliffe, Jeffrey Rogers Dandoy, Deywis Moreno, James Proudfoot, Salvatore Tupputi, G. Cortiana, Till Eifert, K. K. Gan, Raimund Ströhmer, Martina Pagáčová, Marcel Michael Stanitzki, Rui Wang, Zdenek Vykydal, T. Ince, Yann Coadou, John Wilson, Gilbert Poulard, Karishma Sekhon, Giora Mikenberg, Peyton Rose, Baptiste Abeloos, Thomas Ravenscroft, Gabriella Sciolla, Samuel Webb, Florian Kiss, Jos Vermeulen, Nicolo De Groot, K. Hanawa, Peter Hansen, Masahiro Morinaga, Peter Kodys, Venugopal Ellajosyula, Valerio Dao, Silvia Biondi, Peter Buchholz, Francesco Cirotto, Nicola Semprini-Cesari, Bertrand Martin dit Latour, Stephen Maxfield, Noam Hod, D. Hall, Pavel Tsiareshka, Stefan Schmitt, C. Dallapiccola, Philippe Farthouat, Jozef Urban, Guido Ciapetti, Andrei Akimov, Gianluca Introzzi, Shih-Chang Lee, Aleksandr Korol, Ourania Sidiropoulou, Yang Qin, Marius Cornelis van Woerden, Yuto Minami, Kostantinos Kordas, Steffen Schaepe, Takahiko Kondo, Christopher John Young, Qun Ouyang, Faten Hariri, F. Bertolucci, Gideon Bella, Julien Maurer, Konstantin Toms, Yuri Kulchitsky, Manuela Venturi, Marco Schioppa, S. Mohapatra, Ariella Cattai, Yangyang Cheng, Andrea Bocci, Frederic Brochu, Ryszard Stroynowski, Daniel Guest, Nikolaos Konstantinidis, R. Sandstroem, Yulia Rodina, E. Piccaro, Martin Hoeferkamp, Shuwei Ye, Giuseppe Lerner, Michael Ughetto, Amelia Jean Brennan, H. Khandanyan, Milos Lokajicek, F. Marroquim, D. Cavalli, Serban Constantinescu, Michael Andrew Parker, Vincent Pascuzzi, Sabine Lammers, Ruth Laura Sandbach, Almut Pingel, Malcolm Bruce Skinner, Laura Fabbri, Louis Fayard, Santiago González de la Hoz, Dorian Simon, Stefano Camarda, Rinat Fakhrutdinov, Sergey Karpov, Camila Rangel-Smith, Joseph Haley, Philipp Stolte, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Michal Svatos, Iacopo Vivarelli, Evgeny Soldatov, Ana Maria Henriques Correia, Abner Soffer, Robert Astalos, George Victor Andrei, Jianbei Liu, Steffen Stärz, Stefanos Leontsinis, Marco Bruschi, G. A. Cowan, Barbro Åsman, Michal Vlasak, Lily Asquith, Paul Dervan, L. Köpke, Joerg Behr, Lucie Gauthier, Jun Wakabayashi, Fabrice Balli, Zdenek Dolezal, Marco Milesi, Tingting Wang, Andrew Mark Wharton, D. M. Seliverstov, Rajaa Cherkaoui El Moursli, Otmar Biebel, Alessandro De Salvo, Sebastian Nowak, Hartmut Sadrozinski, Kunihiro Nagano, Szymon Gadomski, Seyed Ruhollah Shojaii, Magdalena Slawinska, Dominik Derendarz, Alexey Anisenkov, Margret Fincke-Keeler, Susan Cheatham, Sten Hellman, Torsten Harenberg, John Rutherfoord, Xiaohu Sun, Tina Sfiligoj, Jakub Cúth, Luiz Caloba, Nikita Belyaev, Gunar Ernis, Kyungeon Choi, Frederick Dallaire, Nicolo Vladi Biesuz, Alexander Law, Karsten Köneke, Francesca Ungaro, Yorihito Sugaya, Julien Caudron, Mark Sutton, José Salt, Abdeslam Hoummada, Shingo Kazama, Matteo Bauce, Nicola Orlando, R. Spighi, Nurcan Ozturk, Sascha Caron, Vladimir Sulin, J. E. Brau, Christian Meineck, Christopher Bee, Petr Vokac, Eduard Simioni, Hok Chuen Cheng, Geng-yuan Jeng, Pere Rados, Francesco Ragusa, Roberto Iuppa, Efstathios Karentzos, Ivan Sykora, Abraham Seiden, Paul Glaysher, Laura Jeanty, Tibor Ženiš, Gareth Thomas Fletcher, Per Edvin Sidebo, Alberto Aloisio, Rachid Mazini, S. Malyukov, Tomas Slavicek, Matthew King, Andrew Mehta, Tetsuro Mashimo, C. Lapoire, B. Lemmer, Stan Thompson, A. Pranko, V. Simak, Michele Pinamonti, Volker Büscher, Hernan Wahlberg, Andrey Kamenshchikov, H. Liao, Max Klein, Claudio Conta, William Panduro Vazquez, Monica Dobre, Koji Nakamura, Luca Colasurdo, Georges Aad, Gerjan Bobbink, Khilesh Pradip Mistry, Eric Drechsler, Thilo Pauly, M. J. Woudstra, Hideki Okawa, Laurent Vacavant, Gerhard Brandt, R. Bruneliere, Kuhan Wang, Alberto Stabile, Iwona Grabowska-Bold, Chunhui Chen, Arnulf Quadt, Hao Liu, Jiangyong Jia, Kevin Kroeninger, M. Medinnis, Reda Tafirout, Klaus Kurt Desch, Richard Nickerson, J. Nadal, J. Zhong, Kerstin Tackmann, Olga Novgorodova, Pawel Bruckman de Renstrom, D. Su, Paul Nilsson, Matthew Scott Rudolph, Arnaud Lucotte, Valentina Maria Cairo, Michael Rammensee, P. Lichard, Artur Trofymov, Paolo Giromini, N. D. Patel, James Black, Masato Aoki, Will Davey, Bruno Mansoulie, Konstantin Zhukov, Chariclia Petridou, Haifeng Li, Shota Tsiskaridze, Anja Vest, Simon Lin, Takashi Mitani, Haiping Peng, Hendrik Czirr, Daniele Madaffari, Attilio Andreazza, K. W. Wozniak, Liza Mijović, Davide Gerbaudo, E. Torrence, M. Leyton, Miguel Fiolhais, Alexei Klimentov, Daniel Marley, Maria Giulia Ratti, Christophe Raymond Goudet, Adam Jackson Parker, Akshay Katre, Guangyi Zhang, Andreas Hoecker, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Benedict Allbrooke, Itamar Roth, Harald Joerg Stelzer, William Dmitri Breaden Madden, Andreas Korn, N. Amram, Alexey Talyshev, Vladimir Cindro, Pierre-Hugues Beauchemin, Aaron James Armbruster, Jaroslav Guenther, Hyungsuk Son, Cecile Deterre, Robert Richter, Thomas Koffas, Christian Gumpert, Benjamin Trocmé, Michael Begel, Nicholas Charles Edwards, Marcel Vreeswijk, Frederic Derue, Ariel Schwartzman, Liang Guan, Calin Alexa, P. Dita, Pierre Thor Elliot Taylor, Simon George, Alexander Bogdanchikov, Mikhail Levchenko, Sami Kama, Ben Smart, David Olivier Jamin, Alexander Kupco, Maria Dano Hoffmann, Steven Patrick Alkire, R. Santonico, Amelia Maio, Torsten Paul Ake Åkesson, Mateusz Dyndal, Christian Farina, Sofia Vallecorsa, Jiri Kvita, Xiaoxiao Wang, Gabriella Gaudio, Marisilvia Donadelli, Yingchun Zhu, Vaclav Vacek, Jana Faltova, Iurii Ilchenko, Federica Legger, Valery Khovanskiy, Huiwen Ji, Hector De la Torre, Christophe Royon, Stephen Kam-wah Chan, Andrea Di Simone, Duc Ta, Per Olov Joakim Gradin, J. Jimenez Pena, Jean-Francois Laporte, Stephan Hageböck, Diane Cinca, Cecilia Taccini, Markus Cristinziani, Wolfgang Liebig, Roberto Ferrari, Jonathan Bortfeldt, Silvia Fressard-Batraneanu, Giancarlo Spigo, Kathleen Whalen, Darren Temple, Heather Gray, Emmanuel Le Guirriec, Jie Zhang, Dart-yin Soh, Reiner Klingenberg, Helmut Wolters, Johanna Gramling, Carmen Maidantchik, Ewelina Lobodzinska, Tarcisio Del Prete, Samuel Joseph Crawley, Shaun Roe, Matthew Beckingham, Z. Hajduk, Mengqing Wu, Nikola Makovec, Dmitri Sidorov, Andreas Redelbach, W. Blum, Vojtech Pleskot, Haonan Lu, Farida Fassi, Uladzimir Kruchonak, Gideon Alexander, Masaharu Nomachi, Massimiliano Bellomo, Ahmet Bingul, Elzbieta Richter-Was, Ryan White, Michal Marcisovsky, P. Anger, Cristian Stanescu, Arthur James Horton, Ovsat Abdinov, Xiaowen Lei, Samina Jabbar, Christian Schmitt, Nataliia Kondrashova, Dimitrios Iliadis, Lidia Dell'Asta, Danilo Giugni, Martin Spangenberg, Richard Batley, Dugan O'Neil, Giuseppe Avolio, Hrachya Hakobyan, Daniel Rodriguez Rodriguez, Vincent Hedberg, Andrea Favareto, William Quayle, Yang Yang, Dave Sankey, Konstantin Belotskiy, Dong Liu, Sune Jakobsen, Liaoshan Shi, Giacomo Artoni, James H Cochran, Z. Barnovska, Adam Fischer, I. Massa, Martin Nagel, Miroslav Hrabovsky, Minoru Hirose, Stefano De Castro, Nansi Andari, Lianyou Shan, Jessica Metcalfe, Andrey Karyukhin, Jonathan David Bossio Sola, Stephanie Majewski, Farid Ould-Saada, Stefan Richter, Zeno Dixon Greenwood, Emmanuel Monnier, Sebastian Wahrmund, Christopher Sean Rogan, Moritz Backes, Andrew Buckley, Marumi Kado, Athina Kourkoumeli-Charalampidi, Sofia Chouridou, Jason Nielsen, P. Chang, Alexander Ruschke, Reinhard Schwienhorst, Fred Wickens, Helen Hayward, Armen Vartapetian, Maria-Teresa Dova, Viktor Kramarenko, Yoichi Ninomiya, Madalina Stanescu-Bellu, Elemer Nagy, Antonio Sbrizzi, B. Martin, Marina Rotaru, Sebastian Mergelmeyer, Grygorii Sokhrannyi, Uta Klein, Daniel Isaac Narrias Villar, Juan Antonio Valls Ferrer, Paul Laycock, E. Gornicki, Roland Jansky, Bengt Lund-Jensen, Richard Nisius, Melissa Ridel, Fabrice Hubaut, Lawrence Lee, Arthur Lesage, Jens Weingarten, Nikolai Rusakovich, Matthew Henry Klein, Giovanna Cottin, Magnus Hansen, Tony Affolder, Daniel Büscher, Kevin Varvell, B. Giacobbe, Elizaveta Shabalina, Mark Levy, Sabine Crépé-Renaudin, Margherita Spalla, Jacobo Ezequiel Blanco, A. Sanchez, Thomas Maier, Miaoyuan Liu, Andrew Geoffrey Foster, Shan Jin, Sandra Leone, Haiyan Wang, Denis Salihagic, M. Shimojima, Matteo Mantoani, Michel Trottier-McDonald, Daniel Turgeman, Leonardo Carminati, Shih-Chieh Hsu, Marija Marjanovic, Charles William Kalderon, Olga Rezanova, Samuel Calvet, Daniel Turecek, Pierre-Francois Giraud, Laurel Coffey, Marek Palka, Ian Dawson, Henric George Wilkens, Minghui Liu, Karola Dette, C. Deluca, Gueorgui Chelkov, A. Kapliy, Riccardo Vari, Maria Pilar Casado, Daniel Pluth, Igor Aleksandrov, Paolo Bagiacchi, Philipp Schwegler, Jane Cummings, Kelby Anderson, Eloi Le Quilleuc, Jan Schaeffer, Michael Dührssen, Maria Smizanska, Grzegorz Gach, Noemi Calace, Camilla Di Donato, Werner Wiedenmann, Peter Vankov, Emmanuel Busato, Miroslav Myska, Blake Burghgrave, Oliver Chris Endner, Vakhtang Tsulaia, Michal Suk, Maximilian Goblirsch-Kolb, Baishali Dutta, Susana Cabrera Urbán, Nicolas Gilberto Gutierrez Ortiz, Rachik Soualah, Dennis Perepelitsa, Matthew Gignac, Emma Tolley, Francesco Lanni, Olof Lundberg, Wen Guan, Hong Ye Song, Iain Alexander Bertram, Lotte Ansgaard Thomsen, Tristan Beau, Maria Josefina Alconada Verzini, Martin Aleksa, Shikma Bressler, Regina Moles-Valls, Jan-Ulf Mjörnmark, Goeran Jarlskog, Massimo Della Pietra, Jesse Ernst, Ulrich Parzefall, Fangzhou Zhang, Scott Snyder, Clement Camincher, Claus Gössling, Benedetto Gorini, Lars Graber, Giuseppe Francesco Tartarelli, Cedric Serfon, Revital Kopeliansky, Brian Lee Clark, Patricia Fernandez Martinez, Michael Tuts, Hernan Reisin, Leonid Serkin, Aranzazu Ruiz-Martinez, Javier Llorente Merino, Royer Edson Ticse Torres, Bradley Daniel Schoenrock, Carlos Lacasta, Giovanna Lehmann Miotto, James Lacey, D. Di Valentino, Tony Liss, Simon Stark Mortensen, Federico Meloni, Krisztian Peters, Fabio Cerutti, James Broughton, Julien Donini, Chikara Fukunaga, M. I. Martínez, Bruce Rafael Mellado Garcia, Alexey Kharlamov, Vadim Kostyukhin, Markus Zinser, M. Moreno Llácer, Masaya Ishino, Mark Scarcella, Douglas Schaefer, Alex Martyniuk, Marie-Hélène Genest, Matteo Franchini, Rosy Nicolaidou, James Henderson, Alberto Cervelli, Jean-Francois Arguin, Fares Djama, Andrea Knue, Klaus Hamacher, Alessia Bruni, Gabriella Pasztor, Keisuke Yoshihara, Michel Raymond, Bruce Schumm, Katharine Leney, Benjamin William Allen, A. Hasib, Siarhei Harkusha, Susumu Oda, Javier Sánchez, Katsufumi Sato, Yury Smirnov, Emmanuel Sauvan, Roger Felipe Naranjo Garcia, Maiken Pedersen, Nedaa Asbah, David Puldon, Per Johansson, Duong Hai Nguyen, Kathy Pommès, Mark Owen, Andrew Christopher Daniells, Salvador Marti-Garcia, Alexander Paramonov, M. Biglietti, Nuno Filipe Castro, Mykhailo Lisovyi, Cong Peng, Victor Sorin Martoiu, Takanori Kono, Petr Balek, F. Ahmadov, Stefano Terzo, Siyuan Sun, Michael Hance, Robert Henderson, Todd Brian Huffman, Veljko Radeka, C. Troncon, Douglas Gingrich, Ayana Arce, Rajivalochan Subramaniam, Helio Takai, Romain Kukla, Carl Gwilliam, Bruce Barnett, Paolo Calafiura, Xin Chen, Alexander Solodkov, Michael Rijssenbeek, Kazunori Hanagaki, Dongliang Zhang, Benjamin Kaplan, Y. Oren, Kathryn Grimm, Jingbo Ye, M. Morii, Geoffrey Mullier, Ivor Fleck, Shu Li, Sergey Timoshenko, Halina Abramowicz, Troels Petersen, Yosuke Takubo, M. Volpi, Stanley Lai, Jonathan Michael Hays, Bartlomiej Zabinski, Yurii Kurochkin, Daniel Pelikan, Cristina Galea, Kevin Sapp, Laura Perini, Marc-Andre Pleier, Dag Ingemar Gillberg, Camilla Maiani, Monica Dunford, Magnar Kopangen Bugge, C. Cuthbert, Lauren Tompkins, Olga Bessidskaia Bylund, Alessandra Doria, Laura Barranco Navarro, Elvira Rossi, Kevin Daniel Finelli, Florian Bauer, Patrick Czodrowski, Dirk Zerwas, Aleandro Nisati, Beate Heinemann, Takahiro Fusayasu, Alexander Cheplakov, Ulrike Blumenschein, Ilya Korolkov, Zhiqing Zhang, Chunjie Wang, Federico Lasagni Manghi, Juan Terron, Bing Li, Guennadi Borissov, Timothy Andeen, Andrey Minaenko, Andrey Soukharev, Vanja Morisbak, Andrew Chegwidden, Katsuya Yamauchi, Kyle Cranmer, Claudio Ferretti, Joseph Rothberg, Ivana Hristova, Gabriel Facini, Francesco Nuti, Andreas Salzburger, Catherine Hsu, F. Friedrich, Stephen Cole, Krzysztof Korcyl, Lorenzo Rinaldi, Liyuan Han, Stan Bentvelsen, Gian Luigi Alberghi, Karen Chen, Siegfried Bethke, Caterina Doglioni, Stanislav Tokár, Howard Gordon, Katarina Bendtz, Joany Andreina Manjarres Ramos, J. Ocariz, Geraldine Conti, V. Boisvert, Julian Glatzer, Jean-Baptiste De Vivie De Regie, Leszek Adamczyk, Chiara Meroni, Steven Schramm, Emanuele Cavallaro, Konstantinos Karakostas, Stewart Martin-Haugh, Santiago Juan Batista, Daniel Whiteson, Elin Bergeaas Kuutmann, Adele Rimoldi, J. S. Keller, Erich Varnes, Alexi Gongadze, Li Yuan, David Lynn, Richard Keeler, Hiroyuki Iwasaki, Ruo-yu Shang, Attila Krasznahorkay, Rogier van der Geer, Joleen Pater, Edoardo Gorini, V. S. Bobrovnikov, J örn Christian Lange, P. Radloff, Claire Alexandra Lee, Clement Helsens, Nektarios Benekos, V. Canale, Akira Yamamoto, Tadashi Maeno, Emma Ideal, Tatsuya Mori, Sergey Kuleshov, G. Anders, MarioPaolo Giordani, Jørgen Beck Hansen, Charles Leggett, Fabian Huegging, Yang Gao, Elliott Cheu, Fabrizio Parodi, Kazuki Motohashi, Francesco Lacava, Thomas Beermann, Paul Fraser Harrison, Ivan Yeletskikh, Laura Franconi, Ghita Rahal, William Kennedy Di Clemente, Antonio Onofre, William Trischuk, Ljiljana Simic, M. Abolins, Victoria Jane Martin, Giulio Cornelio Grossi, Dmitri Tsybychev, R. L. McCarthy, William James Fawcett, Bo Liu, Richard Peschke, Veysi Erkcan Ozcan, Makoto Hasegawa, Giovanni Darbo, Graeme Stewart, Fabio Cardillo, Lorenzo Bianchini, Thomas LeCompte, Olivier Simard, P. D. Thompson, Nikolaos Rompotis, Lorenzo Feligioni, Beniamino Di Girolamo, Huajie Cheng, Miroslav Havranek, Regina Caputo, Garabed Halladjian, Matthew Edgar LeBlanc, Bradley Cox, Vladimir Peshekhonov, Ryne Michael Carbone, Gianpaolo Carlino, Karel Smolek, Irena Nikolic-Audit, Arnaud Ferrari, Rute Pedro, John Huth, Yi Jiang, E. Castaneda-Miranda, J. Maneira, Francesco Guescini, Carlos Sandoval, Christopher Betancourt, Fabian-Phillipp Tepel, R. Cantrill, Vladimir Tikhomirov, Ioulian Budagov, Paul Hodgson, David Milstead, Ilija Vukotic, Makoto Tomoto, Fernando Barreiro, Giulia Ucchielli, S. R. Hou, Peter Davison, Narei Lorenzo Martinez, S. Errede, Valerio Vercesi, Kazuki Todome, Mossadek Talby, Stefano Passaggio, Luigi Longo, Ralph Soeren Peter Mueller, David H. Adams, Eitan Gozani, Nan Lu, Federico Sforza, Konstantin Vorobev, Lukas Heinrich, Marlon Barbero, Gareth Hughes, Stéphane Jézéquel, Dai Kobayashi, D. della Volpe, L. Mandelli, Jonathan Long, Tomoaki Nakamura, Heather Russell, Josh Mcfayden, Andrew Pilkington, Osamu Jinnouchi, Stanislav Nemecek, Lei Zhang, Justin Griffiths, D. Puddu, Juansher Jejelava, Takuya Tashiro, Evgueni Ladygin, Donnchadha Quilty, Y. Davygora, Rob Roy MacGregor Fletcher, Frank Fiedler, Ciwake Yusufu Shehu, Christoph Rembser, Alessandra Forti, Giovanni Maccarrone, Vaclav Vrba, Roger Caminal Armadans, Xiangyang Ju, Francois Touchard, A. Salamon, Isabelle Wingerter-Seez, Alessandro Tricoli, Thomas Naumann, Mihail Chizhov, Saminder Dhaliwal, Adrian Buzatu, Tobias Flick, Stefan Guindon, Hanno Meyer Zu Theenhausen, Aleksandra Dimitrievska, Paul de Jong, Ludovica Aperio Bella, Mattias Ellert, Peter Kluit, Roberto Di Nardo, Filippo Maria Giorgi, Vadim Gratchev, Elisabetta Pianori, Jian Cong Zeng, Giuseppe Iacobucci, James Baker Beacham, Julius Hrivnac, Andrew D. Hamilton, Xuai Zhuang, Samira Hassani, Dmitry Golubkov, Joanna Knapik, Lukas Fritz Marti, Abraham De Benedetti, Simonetta Gentile, Alexey Dudarev, Philippe Grenier, James Robinson, Hugh Williams, Hyun-Chul Kim, A. Gomes, Haleh Khani Hadavand, Lorenzo Massa, Lorenz Hauswald, Roger Jones, Juan Pedro Araque, Aldo Saavedra, Atsuhiko Ochi, Brad Abbott, Maarten Boonekamp, Yasuyuki Horii, Andrew Gerard Leister, Stefan Simion, Remi Lafaye, Mariusz Przybycien, Stephen Haywood, Philip Phillips, Samuel Silverstein, Chav Chhiv Chau, Jeffrey Wetter, Charles Young, Adam Trzupek, Ricardo Neves, P. Haefner, Valerio Scarfone, Vitaliano Chiarella, Bobby Samir Acharya, H. A. Neal, Jeffrey Wayne Hetherly, Timon Heim, Aaron Taylor, Emilio Higón-Rodriguez, Alberto Gascon Bravo, Anne-luise Poley, Riccardo-Maria Bianchi, Radim Slovak, Joseph Izen, Tord Ekelof, Monica Verducci, Liron Barak, Benjamin Bordy Tannenwald, Andrey Ryzhov, Christian Heinz, Guillaume Unal, Xinchou Lou, Lene Bryngemark, Rainer Stamen, A. Artamonov, Nello Bruscino, Tamsin Nooney, Ewan Hill, Wade Cameron Fisher, Alina Corso-Radu, Daiki Yamaguchi, David Yu, Norbert Wermes, Hai Jiang, Tova Ray Holmes, Andrew Straiton Hard, Ljiljana Morvaj, David DeMarco, P. Nevski, Nuno Anjos, Tatiana Klioutchnikova, Sotirios Vlachos, Theodota Lagouri, Walter Lampl, E. Ros, Giada Mancini, Robin Middleton, Marjorie Shapiro, Soshi Tsuno, Tony Kwan, Yusheng Wu, S. Youssef, Stefano Rosati, Sara Strandberg, S. Diglio, Hartger Weits, Tracey Berry, Marco Aurelio Diaz, Luis Filipe Oleiro Seabra, Christopher Bock, Kevin Black, Rosemarie Aben, Ole Røhne, Alexei Soloshenko, M. Bomben, Dimitriy Krasnopevtsev, Adi Ashkenazi, Frank Siegert, Judith Katzy, Gorm Aske Gram Krohn Galster, Diego Casadei, Doris Chromek-Burckhart, Susana Patricia Amor Dos Santos, Roman Lysak, Xuan Zhang, T. Dohmae, James Dassoulas, Johannes Erdmann, Sara Ghasemi, Silvia Miglioranzi, Kun Liu, Yi Chen, Tae Min Hong, Teresa Lenz, Eduard Kladiva, Yousuke Kataoka, Vladimir Nikolaenko, Speranza Falciano, Carolyn Bertsche, Simone Monzani, Guido Gagliardi, Bijan Haney, Evgeny Starchenko, Paolo Mastrandrea, Pierre Petroff, A. Palma, Ruslan Mashinistov, Quentin Buat, Alessandra Ciocio, K. Sliwa, Pascal Daniel Nef, Florian Alfred Teischinger, Antonio Zoccoli, Masaki Ishitsuka, William Axel Leight, Stephanie Zimmermann, Mark Slater, Andrew Nelson, Christopher Lester, Remi Zaidan, Maria Rescigno, Andrew White, Konstantinos Ntekas, Matthew John Baca, Zineb Idrissi, Zoya Karpova, Ki Lie, Martin Johannes Schultens, Mark Oreglia, Andreas Warburton, Gino Marceca, John Hill, Fumihiko Ukegawa, Andrea Formica, Jahred Adelman, Alain Bellerive, Zongchang Yang, Serhat Istin, Samuel Meehan, G. Calderini, Carmen García, Kerry Ann Parker, Val O'Shea, Richard Mount, Krishnaiyengar Karthik, Sooraj Krishnan Radhakrishnan, Serguei Sivoklokov, Julia Mariana Iturbe Ponce, Paolo Morettini, Wladyslaw Dabrowski, Stephen Philip Marsden, Iro Koletsou, Agostino Lanza, Andrej Filipcic, Qi Zeng, Toyonobu Okuyama, Gordon Watts, Stefan Valkar, Basil Schneider, Andrea Coccaro, Simon Jakob Wollstadt, Christos Anastopoulos, R. Yoshida, Yara Amaral Coutinho, Javier Montejo Berlingen, Andrea Catinaccio, James Chapman, Erez Etzion, Francois Corriveau, Vladimir Lyubushkin, Pawel Klimek, Daniela Bortoletto, Igor Gavrilenko, Bertrand Laforge, Amanda Kruse, Kathrin Becker, Nikolaos Tsirintanis, Anna Lipniacka, Rafal Bielski, Kate Shaw, Silvia Fracchia, Sergey Denisov, Martin Wessels, Lorne Levinson, Michael Barnett, Edward Moyse, Peter Bussey, Ashutosh Kotwal, Christopher Hawkes, Cinzia Da Via, Julia Isabell Djuvsland, Jose Del Peso, Othmane Rifki, Marija Vranjes Milosavljevic, Smita Darmora, Leonardo Paolo Rossi, Javier Bilbao De Mendizabal, John Andrew Raine, Andrew John Turvey, Niels van Eldik, Zach Marshall, E. E. Kluge, Geoffrey Taylor, M. Fanti, Antonio Policicchio, Claudia Gemme, David Miller, Philipp Fleischmann, Alden Stradling, Steinar Stapnes, Benjamin Philip Nachman, Ludovico Pontecorvo, Diedi Hu, Yee Chinn Yap, Tommaso Colombo, Stephen Lloyd, Andres Pacheco Pages, Pierfrancesco Butti, Yoshinobu Unno, Gabriele Bertoli, Yahya Tayalati, Stefania Spagnolo, Josh Moss, Enrique Kajomovitz, Ingrid-Maria Gregor, Alexey Zhemchugov, Michele Faucci Giannelli, Giovanni Zurzolo, Valerio Ippolito, Philippe Mermod, Marcelo Vogel, Anna Usanova, Bakul Gaur, Roberto Cardarelli, Giacinto Piacquadio, Karl Heinz Hiller, Adam Jinaru, H. S. Chen, Yuji Yamazaki, Antonio Limosani, Lewis James Armitage, Lydia Roos, Valentinos Christodoulou, Steven Ahlen, Kazuya Mochizuki, Jinhong Yu, Hiroshi Takeda, Metin Arik, Alexander Undrus, Andrey Kiryunin, R. Bartoldus, Dimitrios Fassouliotis, L. Lopes, Kenneth Johns, Michel Vetterli, Heidi Sandaker, Jan Andre Stillings, Haolu Feng, Steve Muanza, Allan Lehan, Vladimir Vinogradov, Philip Sommer, Helfried Burckhart, Robert Leone, Yaquan Fang, Patrick Rieck, Jelena Jovicevic, Kirill Prokofiev, Rui Zhang, Libor Nozka, Yuichi Sasaki, Tim Martin, Anna Goussiou, Petr Gallus, Francesco Giuli, Alexey Myagkov, Luc Poggioli, Liam Duguid, Michael Schernau, Kristian Gregersen, Riccardo de Asmundis, Igor Mandić, Aatif Imtiaz Butt, Daniel Muenstermann, Zoltan Gecse, Daniel Tovey, J. A. Bogaerts, Dimitrios Sampsonidis, Robert Clarke, Calum Michael Macdonald, Christopher Unverdorben, Imma Riu, Arthur Rene Chomont, George Redlinger, Elias Coniavitis, Spyridon Argyropoulos, Remie Hanna, Andrei Salnikov, Gabriele Sabato, Anatoly Borisov, Cristiano Alpigiani, Eirik Gramstad, Farkhad Khalil-zada, Addolorata Farilla, Antonios Leisos, Joost Vossebeld, Fabrizio Petrucci, Frederic Deliot, Margherita Primavera, Manfredi Ronzani, Marzio Nessi, V. Consorti, Peter van Gemmeren, Ozan Arslan, Tancredi Carli, Christian Ohm, Renat Sadykov, Kouta Onogi, Marco Sessa, Mohamad Kassem Ayoub, Rudiger Voss, Tatsuya Masubuchi, Oliver Keith Baker, Jeremy Love, M. Piccinini, Michael David Beattie, David Martin Bjergaard, Marco Vanadia, Kendall Reeves, Markus Atkinson, M. P. Sanders, Venetios Polychronakos, Stamatios Gkaitatzis, Jalal Abdallah, Peter Love, Andrea Rodriguez Perez, Kalliopi Iordanidou, Daniel Hayden, Benjamin Brunt, A. Loginov, Abigail Alexandra O'Rourke, Merlin Davies, Nikolina Ilic, Naoko Kanaya, Imran Yusuff, Gregor Kramberger, Christina Potter, Andy L Yen, Urmila Soldevila, Francesco De Lorenzi, Max Baak, Koichi Nagai, Takuya Nobe, Trevor Vickey, Michael Kruskal, Simon Berlendis, Evgeniy Khramov, Phillip Gutierrez, Silvestre Marino Romano Saez, Andrea Sansoni, Patricia Conde Muiño, Ingrid Deigaard, Marek Tasevsky, Zara Jane Grout, Joaquin Poveda, Lei Zhou, Patricia Ward, Raymond Brock, G. Sauvage, Stefania Antonia Stucci, B. Nicquevert, Diana Scannicchio, Oleg Zenin, Miha Muskinja, Klaus Mönig, Kristof Kreutzfeldt, Maurice Becker, Brais Lopez Paredes, Claudio Gatti, Stefan Kluth, Josephine Wittkowski, Nurfikri Norjoharuddeen, Goetz Gaycken, Peter Steinberg, Shlomit Tarem, Steffen Henkelmann, Anatoli Romaniouk, Horst Severini, Nika Valencic, Stephen Jacob Sekula, Susumu Terada, Xiandong Zhao, Thorsten Kuhl, Beatrice Mandelli, Estel Perez Codina, Loic Valery, Song-Ming Wang, Jana Schaarschmidt, Philippe Schwemling, Gabriela Navarro, Tiesheng Dai, Paolo Dondero, Christian Luedtke, Dennis Sperlich, M. Caprini, Sarah Williams, Ning Zhou, Louis Guillaume Gagnon, Gabriel Stoicea, Andrey Sapronov, Nicolas Berger, Sebastien Prince, Swagato Banerjee, Jiaming Yu, José Luís da Silva, Evgenii Baldin, Louis Helary, Anna Mastroberardino, Stephen Gibson, Phillip Urquijo, Bonnie Kar Bo Chow, Olivier Arnaez, Elliot Lipeles, Saleh Sultansoy, Antonio Salvucci, Jun Gao, Robert Kehoe, Bruno Lenzi, Carla Sbarra, Pavel Staroba, Nathan Peter Readioff, Amanda Cooper-Sarkar, Arely Cortes-Gonzalez, Alexander Milov, Tamara Vazquez Schroeder, Ehud Duchovni, Mario Antonelli, Fuqiang Wang, Timothy Brooks, William Keaton Balunas, L. L. Ma, Peter Nemethy, Fernando Monticelli, Elena Yatsenko, Peter Krieger, Eve Le Menedeu, Francesco Crescioli, John Alison, Sara Valentinetti, Lluisa-Maria Mir, Adam Edward Barton, Mazuza Ghneimat, William Joseph Johnson, J. Schwindling, Axel König, Konrad Kleinknecht, Alberto Valero, Ryota Yakabe, Martine Bosman, Sergio Gonzalez-Sevilla, Ladislav Chytka, Frank Winklmeier, Christoph Geich-Gimbel, Bjorn Sarrazin, Jovan Mitrevski, Murrough Landon, Joana Machado Miguens, Janet Dietrich, Christian Johann Riegel, Kota Kasahara, Enrico Pasqualucci, G. Gonzalez Parra, O. Rosenthal, Tom McCarthy, Andrea Delgado, David Robert Wardrope, Branislav Ristic, Daniel M. Levin, Hiroshi Sakamoto, Dario Barberis, S. Amoroso, Tomas Kosek, D. De Pedis, Julia Fischer, Sebastian Artz, Luis Flores Castillo, P. Sinervo, Helena Santos, Steven Goldfarb, Norman Gee, Gerald Oakham, Nils Krumnack, Chen Zhou, Nicola Abraham, Peter Berta, Fabian Spettel, Jamal Eddine Derkaoui, Jochen Jens Heinrich, Monica Trovatelli, James Howarth, Kaven Henry Yau Wong, Fabian Wilk, Christine Kourkoumelis, Alberto Mengarelli, Pedro Jorge, L. Živković, Jeanette Lorenz, Gvantsa Mchedlidze, Sarah Heim, Stefanie Adomeit, Chris Malena Delitzsch, Peter Loch, Jorge-Armando Benitez Garcia, Jared Gregory Vasquez, M. Hohlfeld, Anthony Keith Morley, David Lopez Mateos, Vladimir Smakhtin, Andreas Kugel, Peter Wagner, Daniel Bullock, Alexander Madsen, Jozsef Toth, Elena Korolkova, Jan Kretzschmar, Givi Sekhniaidze, Francesca Pastore, Claudio Luci, L. E. Price, Weiming Yao, Michael Pitt, J. Antos, Aliaksei Hrynevich, Mario Sannino, Filippo Ceradini, Miguel Arratia, Eleni Mountricha, Miguel Villaplana Perez, Didier Lacour, Ondrej Penc, Silvia Resconi, Masahiro Kuze, Sarah Demers, Stefan Wolf Weber, Daniela Boerner, Marcin Wladyslaw Wolter, Alexander Grillo, J. E. Sundermann, Lydia Beresford, Wayne Allen Cribbs, Evgenia Cheremushkina, Stephanie Pui Yan Yuen, Kenji Hamano, Luis March, Gaetano Barone, Suyog Shrestha, Camilla Vittori, Arwa Bannoura, Rachel Reisner Hinman, Geoffrey Gilles, Jana Kraus, A. D. Hawkins, Alexandre Vaniachine, Nikolai Zimine, Claude Leroy, Harvey Jonathan Maddocks, Katarina Pajchel, Stavros Maltezos, Christoph Eckardt, Christian Schillo, Da Xu, James Saxon, John Baines, Hideyuki Oide, Sergei Chekanov, Simon Molander, Evangelos Gazis, Tomoyuki Saito, Pavol Bartos, Jose Luis La Rosa Navarro, Ralph Vigne, Hongfang Liu, Dilip Jana, Ask Emil Loevschall-Jensen, Bruno Galhardo, A. Koutsman, Geert-Jan Besjes, Manuel Proissl, Barbara Alvarez Gonzalez, Yan Jie Schnellbach, Daniele Zanzi, Tomoe Kishimoto, M. Deliyergiyev, P. Pais, Bernd Stelzer, Chikuma Kato, Josu Cantero, Christian Zeitnitz, N. B. Sinev, Giulio Aielli, W. S. Lockman, Cigdem Issever, Marilyn Marx, Junjie Zhu, Gabriel Alexandru Popeneciu, Dimitrios Kyriazopoulos, Yesenia Hernández Jiménez, Marcel Vos, Avishek Chatterjee, Bernardo Sotto-Maior Peralva, Manuella Vincter, Yanyan Gao, Antonio Ereditato, Gagik Vardanyan, Alexey Maslennikov, David Bertsche, F. Anulli, Jin Wang, Sandra Kortner, Wouter Van Den Wollenberg, Leonor Cerda Alberich, Vincenzo Izzo, David Freeborn, Robert McPherson, Anthony Weidberg, David Jennens, Ivan Angelozzi, Harinder Singh Bawa, Matthias Saimpert, James Catmore, Johannes Mattmann, Felix Rauscher, Olga Beltramello, Antonio Miucci, Peter Schacht, Nicoletta Garelli, Martin Zeman, Oliver Kortner, Sinan Kuday, Stefano Giagu, German D Carrillo-Montoya, Tony Doyle, Hendrik Esch, Barbara Wosiek, Soren Stamm, Maia Mosidze, Frank Ellinghaus, Zhengguo Zhao, Ina Carli, Filipe Veloso, Aurelio Juste Rozas, Nenad Vranjes, Aungshuman Zaman, Marc Weber, Georg Viehhauser, Jan Jongmanns, Claire Gwenlan, Hilal Kucuk, Esteban Fullana Torregrosa, Christos Leonidopoulos, Alessandro Gabrielli, Tomoya Iizawa, Johannes Agricola, Zhijun Liang, Michael Stoebe, Dave Charlton, Tomas Jakoubek, Johannes Philipp Grohs, Hulin Wang, Yoshio Arai, Claude Guyot, Sally Seidel, Gabriele Chiodini, Ingo Burmeister, Irinel Caprini, Sinead Farrington, Koen Pieter Oussoren, Georg Zobernig, Borut Paul Kerševan, Holger Schulz, Francesco Lo Sterzo, Torbjoern Moa, Maddalena Giulini, Eleonora Benhar Noccioli, Davide Costanzo, Muhammad Alhroob, Laurelle Maria Veloce, John Penwell, Matevz Cerv, Orhan Cakir, Evelina Vassileva Bouhova-Thacker, Andre Schoening, Daniel Blackburn, Mitsuaki Nozaki, Sebastian Pedraza Lopez, M. J. Shochet, Alexandre Rozanov, Garrin Mc Goldrick, Michael Bender, Sergey Burdin, Eugen Ertel, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, Yan Benhammou, G. T. Jones, Michael Kobel, Bing Zhou, Martin Kocian, Didier Ferrere, Odette Benary, J. Sjölin, Dimitris Varouchas, S. Donati, Alessandro La Rosa, Annabelle Julia Chuinard, Claudio Santoni, Gustavo Otero y Garzon, Juan Pedro Ochoa-Ricoux, Marcia A. Testa, Fairouz Malek, Masahiro Ikeno, Paolo Francavilla, V. Scharf, Andrea Dell'Acqua, Dmitry Emeliyanov, Yasuhiro Makida, Maria Del Mar Capeans Garrido, Jens Janssen, Steve McMahon, Paul Jackson, Robert Gardner, Mark Neubauer, Vakhtang Kartvelishvili, Tim Jones, K. K. Temming, M. A. Thomson, Katharina Bianca Jakobi, Andrew Washbrook, Vivek Jain, Ruiqi Zhang, Martin Spousta, Francisco Alonso, Hubert Kroha, Marco Costa, Trisha Farooque, Angel Campoverde, Sarah Louise Barnes, Hong Ma, Cheng Guang Zhu, Calliope Louisa Sotiropoulou, Marc Cano Bret, Joe Taenzer, Thomas Gillam, M. Franklin, Riccardo Di Sipio, Vincent Garonne, Dhiman Chakraborty, Malte Backhaus, A. Baroncelli, F.C. Pastore, Philippe Calfayan, P. Grafström, John Hobbs, Elisabetta Vilucchi, Vit Vorobel, Lydia Brenner, Sonia Fernandez Perez, Ruchika Nayyar, Gustaaf Brooijmans, Victor Maleev, Silje Raddum, Andrzej Zemla, Ivo van Vulpen, Siinn Che, H. Ghazlane, Wolfgang Lukas, Takashi Kubota, Michael Ernst, Raphael Vuillermet, Wahid Bhimji, Yoji Hasegawa, Christoph Falk Anders, Georgios Tsipolitis, Anna Bozena Kowalewska, Naim Bora Atlay, Baojia Tong, M. Cooke, Corrinne Mills, Osamu Sasaki, Biagio Di Micco, Lucio Cerrito, Masaki Endo, Yasuyuki Okumura, Sandro Palestini, Lamberto Luminari, Per Werner, Simon Head, S. N. White, Liang Li, Ho Ling Li, Jun Su, Polina Nechaeva, Jonatan Rosten, Christoph Zimmermann, Brigitte Vachon, Takashi Kobayashi, Archil Durglishvili, Peter Jenni, Graziano Bruni, Serkant Ali Cetin, Nigel Hessey, Manolis Dris, Ricardo Gonçalo, J. Howard, Huaqiao Zhang, B. D. Cooper, Antonio Boveia, Gabriel Palacino, D. Lissauer, Juergen Kroseberg, Philippe Schune, Brian Cole, K. M. Mercurio, Andrea Gaudiello, Antoine Marzin, Alessandro Di Girolamo, Rolf Seuster, Douglas Benjamin, Stephen Jiggins, Laurie McClymont, Benjamin Weinert, Giordon Stark, Yanwen Liu, Pavel Shatalov, Alexander Mann, Thomas Philippe Calvet, Qipeng Hu, Romain Madar, Ryan Christopher Edgar, Jochen Dingfelder, Alex Kastanas, Alaettin Serhan Mete, Francesco Conventi, Mariagrazia Alviggi, Gen Kawamura, Wim Lavrijsen, Mark Stockton, Yoichi Ikegami, Daniel Andreas Britzger, Marco Battaglia, Matthias Danninger, Mark Kruse, Alison Lister, Boris Dolgoshein, Chaowaroj Wanotayaroj, Dominik Duda, Andrea Ferretto Parodi, Karl Jakobs, Sven Menke, Denis Oliveira Damazio, Kevin Michael Loew, Kong Guan Tan, Nicolas Morange, Sigve Haug, Joern Grosse-Knetter, Mogens Dam, Antonella De Santo, Xin Wu, Abdenour Lounis, Richard Dante St Denis, Ryutaro Monden, Nataliia Zakharchuk, Wouter Verkerke, Priscilla Pani, Rhys Edward Owen, L. La Rotonda, Satoshi Tanaka, Sergio Grancagnolo, Miriam Watson, Augusto Santiago Cerqueira, Tatsumi Koi, V. Tudorache, Steven Robertson, Hans von der Schmitt, Dave Britton, Kristin Lohwasser, Anadi Canepa, Andrew Kuhl, T. Yamanaka, Daniela Rebuzzi, Pai-hsien Jennifer Hsu, Konstantinos Papageorgiou, Benjamin Brau, Vince Croft, Lillian Smestad, Zinonas Zinonos, Giuseppe Mornacchi, Joao Saraiva, Nazim Huseynov, Francisco Anuar Arduh, Paul Tipton, Allen Mincer, Jie Yu, Anatoly Kozhin, Giuliano Gustavino, Otilia Anamaria Ducu, Jochen Meyer, Daniel Mori, Jiri Hejbal, Børge Kile Gjelsten, Ricardo Piegaia, Danijela Bogavac, Tadeusz Kowalski, Jaroslava Schovancova, Nils Flaschel, Halina Bilokon, K Kentaro, Yvonne Peters, Mireia Crispin Ortuzar, Fabrizio Fabbri, Marc Escalier, Damián Άlvarez Piqueras, Oliver Ricken, Ketevi Assamagan, Joern Mahlstedt, G. Eigen, Mingliang Zhou, A. Tudorache, David William Casper, Dirk Sammel, Michel Janus, Valerio Bortolotto, Alexey Antonov, Benjamin Cerio, Alessio Venturini, Yury Ryabov, Ioannis Gkialas, Dirk Duschinger, Aaron Liblong, T. Schwindt, Gavin Grant Hesketh, Manuel Patrice Geisler, Laurent Serin, Giulio Tiziano Forcolin, Gianluca Alimonti, Gregory Fletcher, Christopher Meyer, Sylvain Tisserant, Wolfgang Walkowiak, Vadim Bednyakov, Sau Lan Wu, Andrew Chisholm, Kaushik De, Benjamin Pearson, Mark Andrew Pickering, R. Ishmukhametov, Anna Sfyrla, Pedro Urrejola, Vincenzo Cavasinni, I. A. Cioara, Paola Giannetti, Ayda Beddall, S. Angelidakis, Evgeny Shulga, Sergey Chekulaev, Paolo Bagnaia, C. Schwanenberger, C. Limbach, Rebecca Jane Falla, Victor Solovyev, Alyssa Montalbano, Cyril Becot, Pamela Ferrari, L. Zanello, Tohru Takeshita, G. Crosetti, Guillermo Nicolas Hamity, Alessandro Calandri, R. Abreu, C. J. Oram, Mario Jose Da Cunha Sargedas De Sousa, Lydia Iconomidou-Fayard, Hugh Philip Skottowe, Simona Serena Bocchetta, William Buttinger, David Francis, Brian Petersen, Juan Antonio Aguilar-Saavedra, Namig Javadov, Iskander Ibragimov, Kenji Kiuchi, Ofir Gabizon, Robert Harrington, Pedro Henrique Sales De Bruin, Matteo Negrini, A. M. Leyko, G. Marchiori, Alexander Khanov, Alexander Lincoln Read, M. Ciubancan, Emmerich Kneringer, Claudia Glasman, U. Mallik, Torre Wenaus, Dominic Hirschbuehl, Srinivasan Rajagopalan, Irene Vichou, Hal Evans, Yoshiji Yasu, Johann Collot, Carlo Enrico Pandini, Junpei Maeda, Orel Gueta, Artem Maevskiy, David Calvet, Ryuichi Takashima, Andreas Alexander Maier, Simon Schmitz, David Sosa, P. Skubic, Joey Huston, Umberto De Sanctis, Daniela Paredes Hernandez, Fabian Kuger, Markus Konrad Köhler, Mika Huhtinen, Yoram Rozen, Robert Blair, F. Luehring, Katherine Pachal, Aston Komar, Djordje Sijacki, Y. Abulaiti, Brinick Simmons, Louise Heelan, Jean-Yves Hostachy, Meghan Frate, Matthew Smith, Gregory David Hallewell, Jiri Dolejsi, Alastair Dewhurst, James Pearce, Daniel Froidevaux, James Mueller, Junichi Tanaka, Matteo Beretta, Markus Schumacher, Pieter Van Der Deijl, Manuel Simon, Yuki Sakurai, Adrian John Bevan, Julia Rieger, Lucian Stefan Ancu, David Delgove, Pierre Savard, Andrea Negri, Dorothee Schaile, Mikhail Karnevskiy, Claudia Bertella, Michael Boehler, Stefan Koperny, Julie Kirk, Craig Sawyer, Susanne Kersten, Sebastian Grinstein, Daniel Dobos, Wolfgang Mader, Shigeru Odaka, Elisabeth Petit, Soo Ryu, Graham Cree, Loan Truong, Mohamed El Kacimi, Jonathan Butterworth, Anna Katharina Kopp, Edith Knoops, Heinz Pernegger, Alexander Oh, Stefano Zambito, Wainer Vandelli, Tomas Blazek, Theodora Papadopoulou, Carlos Escobar, Wolfgang Wagner, Bartosz Mindur, Richard Mudd, Andrej Gorišek, Benjamin Sowden, Juan Fuster, Hansdieter Schweiger, Ulrich Landgraf, Robert Keyes, Maria Elena Stramaglia, R Dean Schamberger, Alessandro Cerri, Philip Bechtle, Theresa Obermann, Dmitri Dedovich, Brian Edward Lindquist, Mauro Iodice, Craig Blocker, Zvi Hirsh Citron, P. Hanke, Vasiliki A Mitsou, B. Gibbard, Georgios Iakovidis, Jose F Benitez, Jianming Qian, Kohei Yorita, Lukas Plazak, Cristinel Diaconu, Giacomo Polesello, Andree Robichaud-Veronneau, Alfred Goshaw, Haykuhi Musheghyan, Alexey Ezhilov, Shaun Gupta, Mariya Shiyakova, Leonid Gladilin, Marcello Bindi, T. Agatonovic-Jovin, Mikhail Demichev, Milind Purohit, Chris Hays, Tan Wang, Paul Newman, Manuel Schreyer, Manuel Neumann, Ryan Reece, S. Albrand, Petr Tas, David South, James Bensinger, Uwe Bratzler, Pierre-Antoine Delsart, Rami Vanguri, Wendy Taylor, Anton Kravchenko, Patrick Fassnacht, Elizabeth Hines, Nils Ruthmann, Lawrence Nodulman, Luka Kanjir, Deepak Kar, Davide Boscherini, Alvaro Lopez Solis, Jolanta Olszowska, Yat Long Chan, A. Nikiforov, Hidetoshi Otono, Simon Feigl, Fionnbarr O'grady, Oleg Bulekov, Jorge Duarte-Campderros, Laura Gonella, Alan Poppleton, R. Debbe, Gregor Herten, Federico Scutti, Hisaya Kurashige, Stefano Veneziano, Y. Komori, T. Mueller, Sebastien Binet, Christoph Amelung, Aurelien Demilly, Paolo Iengo, Rachel Rosten, Jing Wang, Luciano Manhaes de Andrade Filho, Arnaud Willy J Pin, Snezana Nektarijevic, João Carvalho, Andre Zibell, Sebastian Tapia Araya, Zhen Yan, Lars Egholm Pedersen, Michael Kagan, Christophe Clement, Michael David Werner, Ioannis Nomidis, Ralf Hertenberger, Petr Andreevich Gorbounov, Irakli Minashvili, Danuta Kisielewska, Qi Li, Uli Schäfer, Scarlet Norberg, Michael Solar, Rodney Walker, Jorn Dines Hansen, Jason Tam, Are Strandlie, Russell Smith, Andreas Wildauer, Juraj Bracinik, Clara Nellist, Toshi Sumida, Sabine Elles, Reina Camacho Toro, João Antonio Pina, James Boyd, Carlo Schiavi, Allan G Clark, Roger Moore, Anna Macchiolo, Richard Polifka, Eckhard von Toerne, Emily Nurse, Auke-Pieter Colijn, Walter Hopkins, Laurence Anthony Spiller, Philippe Luc Yves Gris, Ping-Kun Teng, Jan Stark, Elizabeth Gallas, G. Costa, Aleksey Buzykaev, Henry Lubatti, Orjan Dale, Frank Paige, Else Lytken, Adriana Milic, Stefania Xella, João Barreiro Guimarães da Costa, Miriam Diamond, Jia Jian Teoh, Sophie Trincaz-Duvoid, Kazuhiko Hara, Austin Basye, Sebastian Andres Olivares Pino, Lorenzo Paolozzi, Reisaburo Tanaka, Livio Mapelli, Giacomo Snidero, Marta Maria Perego, Raquel Pezoa, Georges Azuelos, Thomas James Neep, Ahmed Bassalat, Kevin Einsweiler, Nick Barlow, Barry King, Huan Ren, Marco Fraternali, Matteo Bedognetti, E. L. Barberio, Itzebelt Santoyo Castillo, Frank Berghaus, Frank Filthaut, Anne-Isabelle Etienvre, Tamar Djobava, Richard Teuscher, Stephane Willocq, Guido Volpi, Pavel Reznicek, J. B. Blanchard, D. M. Strom, S. Dita, Naoki Kimura, K. Amako, Judita Mamuzic, Charlie Isaksson, Adrian Chitan, Benjamin Wynne, Bruce Yabsley, Luc Goossens, Koji Terashi, Stefan Rave, Marina Cobal, Jiri Masik, Andrew Brandt, Michael Shupe, Craig Buttar, Valerie Susanne Lang, Frank Seifert, Li Zhou, Oleg Fedin, Robin Eamonn Long, M. Wittgen, Nikola Lazar Whallon, Ruggero Turra, Mohamed Ouchrif, Fred Hartjes, Hans Krüger, Alessandro Polini, Christopher Samuel Pollard, Joe Kroll, J. R. Carter, Fabien Jeanneau, Isabel Marian Trigger, Arno Straessner, Monica D'Onofrio, Trygve Buanes, Michael Ziolkowski, William Brooks, Nicholas Adam Styles, Daniela Salvatore, Andrea Ventura, Joseph Stanford Ennis, P. Teixeira-Dias, Jelena Krstic, Mauro Dell'Orso, Hermann Kolanoski, Matthias Schott, Oleh Kivernyk, Maximilian Swiatlowski, C. Haber, Patrick Puzo, Elzbieta Banas, Marko Mikuž, Danilo Enoque Ferreira de Lima, Andrea Gabrielli, Laurent Schoeffel, Bianca Osculati, Junichi Kanzaki, Sabrina Perrella, Joao Seixas, Kurt Brendlinger, Itsuo Nakano, K. Meier, Harald Fox, Lashkar Kashif, Tomáš Javůrek, Guillaume Lefebvre, Lucia Di Ciaccio, Jeffrey Tseng, Sophio Pataraia, Curtis Black, Valerio Rossetti, Alexey Boldyrev, Paul Mullen, Christian Gutschow, Mauro Villa, Antonia Strubig, David Berge, Shima Shimizu, Darren Price, Yuji Enari, L. Merola, Luca Fiorini, John Kenneth Anders, Merve Sahinsoy, Jan Godlewski, Umar Gul, Mikhail Mineev, Jennifer Jentzsch, Javier Alberto Murillo Quijada, Matteo Cavalli-Sforza, Alevtina Shmeleva, Amir Farbin, Michael Ryan Clark, David Hohn, Luigi Vigani, Eram Rizvi, M. Tyndel, Frederik Rühr, Maciej Trzebinski, Fedor Prokoshin, Fabienne Ledroit-Guillon, Vadim Kantserov, A. L. S. Schorlemmer, Alexandre Glazov, Vassili Kazanin, Horst Oberlack, Peter Watkins, Fred Loebinger, Rafal Staszewski, Edisher Tskhadadze, Mirkoantonio Casolino, Teng Jian Khoo, Nora Emilia Pettersson, Rostislav Konoplich, Mohammad Jawad Kareem, Barbara Liberti, Yang Li, Teresa Barillari, Andrew Lankford, Andre Sopczak, E. N. Thompson, Matthew Craig Mondragon, David Cameron, Jacob Searcy, Joseph Reichert, Viacheslav Rud, Nicola Venturi, Ewa Stanecka, Tomasz Bold, Enrico Tassi, W. J. Dearnaley, L. A. Kogan, Elmar Ritsch, Claire David, Dustin Biedermann, Yanhui Ma, Alexander Sood, Stanislav Pospisil, Jens Dopke, Gokhan Unel, Tatsuo Kawamoto, Shinhong Kim, Carl Jeske, Michael Homann, Evelyn Thomson, Dmitriy Maximov, Johannes Elmsheuser, Klaudia Burka, W. Iwanski, Anna Di Ciaccio, S. J. Chen, David Rousseau, Richard Brenner, Marisa Sandhoff, D. S. Popovic, Philipp Jonathan Lösel, Sabrina Groh, Stefan Schlenker, E. Petrolo, Fabrizio Scuri, Sergey Peleganchuk, Ikuo Ueda, Serban Protopopescu, Igor Boyko, Samuel Burton King, Marine Kuna, Camille Belanger-Champagne, Annick Lleres, Sebastian Schaetzel, Chrysostomos Valderanis, Ka Ming Tsui, K. Potamianos, Florian Urs Bernlochner, Jacob Julian Kempster, Yohei Yamaguchi, Ivan Lopez Paz, Timothy Barklow, Daria Zieminska, E. Magradze, António Amorim, Yu Bai, Victor Kukhtin, Marcela Mikestikova, Ana Firan, J. Boudreau, Brian Thomas Amadio, Neil Christopher Mc Fadden, Andrei Snesarev, Elena Romero Adam, Ahmimed Ouraou, Lulu Liu, Chiara Roda, Michaela Queitsch-Maitland, Hayk Pirumov, Laurent Duflot, Sebastian Moritz, Nicolin Govender, Rustem Ospanov, Hongbo Zhu, Veronica Wallangen, Phillip George Hamnett, Claire Bourdarios, Tommaso Lari, Sergey Panitkin, Keith Zengel, Karol Krizka, Gang Qin, Sophie Henrot-Versille, Pasquale Fabrizio Salvatore, G. Compostella, Felix Mueller, Houry Keoshkerian, Craig Wiglesworth, Andy Haas, Laser Seymour Kaplan, P. Mättig, Natascha Schuh, Shoji Asai, Thomas Lohse, Timothy Michael Bristow, Heberth Torres, Adrian Irles Quiles, Mieczyslaw Witold Krasny, T. R. Wyatt, Friedrich Hoenig, R. K. Daya-Ishmukhametova, Yanlin Liu, Felix Buehrer, A. Floderus, Thomas Trefzger, Elliot Hughes, Daniel Scheirich, Yi-Fang Zhao, Robert Orr, José Enrique García Navarro, Felix Socher, Hans-Christian Schultz-Coulon, James Shank, Christian Weiser, Randall Sobie, Paolo Laurelli, A. Chafaq, Takuto Kunigo, Andrew Stuart Bell, Patrick Bryant, Jordan S Webster, Flera Rizatdinova, D. Pantea, W. Kozanecki, Jean-Pierre Meyer, H. M. Braun, Alan Barr, H. G. Sander, Marcella Capua, Timothée Theveneaux-Pelzer, Stephen Burke, Stéphane Viel, N. R. Bernard, Michele Bianco, V. Chernyatin, Ilya Tsukerman, Guenter Duckeck, Michael Flowerdew, Reyhaneh Rezvani, E. Graziani, Mark James Tibbetts, Anna Shcherbakova, Grigori Rybkin, Evelin Meoni, Fumiaki Ito
Publikováno v:
Physical Review D. 94
Measurements of the top--antitop quark pair production charge asymmetry in the dilepton channel are presented using data corresponding to an integrated luminosity of 20.3 fb−1 from pp collisions at a center-of-mass energy of s√=8 TeV collected wi