Zobrazeno 1 - 10
of 130
pro vyhledávání: '"Wakefield, A"'
Autor:
The CMS collaboration, S. Chatrchyan, V. Khachatryan, A. M. Sirunyan, A. Tumasyan, W. Adam, T. Bergauer, M. Dragicevic, J. Erö, C. Fabjan, M. Friedl, R. Frühwirth, V. M. Ghete, N. Hörmann, J. Hrubec, M. Jeitler, W. Kiesenhofer, V. Knünz, M. Krammer, I. Krätschmer, D. Liko, I. Mikulec, D. Rabady, B. Rahbaran, C. Rohringer, H. Rohringer, R. Schöfbeck, J. Strauss, A. Taurok, W. Treberer-Treberspurg, W. Waltenberger, C.-E. Wulz, V. Mossolov, N. Shumeiko, J. Suarez Gonzalez, S. Alderweireldt, M. Bansal, S. Bansal, T. Cornelis, E. A. De Wolf, X. Janssen, A. Knutsson, S. Luyckx, L. Mucibello, S. Ochesanu, B. Roland, R. Rougny, H. Van Haevermaet, P. Van Mechelen, N. Van Remortel, A. Van Spilbeeck, F. Blekman, S. Blyweert, J. D’Hondt, A. Kalogeropoulos, J. Keaveney, M. Maes, A. Olbrechts, S. Tavernier, W. Van Doninck, P. Van Mulders, G. P. Van Onsem, I. Villella, B. Clerbaux, G. De Lentdecker, L. Favart, A. P. R. Gay, T. Hreus, A. Léonard, P. E. Marage, A. Mohammadi, L. Perniè, T. Reis, T. Seva, L. Thomas, C. Vander Velde, P. Vanlaer, J. Wang, V. Adler, K. Beernaert, L. Benucci, A. Cimmino, S. Costantini, S. Dildick, G. Garcia, B. Klein, J. Lellouch, A. Marinov, J. Mccartin, A. A. Ocampo Rios, D. Ryckbosch, M. Sigamani, N. Strobbe, F. Thyssen, M. Tytgat, S. Walsh, E. Yazgan, N. Zaganidis, S. Basegmez, C. Beluffi, G. Bruno, R. Castello, A. Caudron, L. Ceard, C. Delaere, T. du Pree, D. Favart, L. Forthomme, A. Giammanco, J. Hollar, P. Jez, V. Lemaitre, J. Liao, O. Militaru, C. Nuttens, D. Pagano, A. Pin, K. Piotrzkowski, A. Popov, M. Selvaggi, J. M. Vizan Garcia, N. Beliy, T. Caebergs, E. Daubie, G. H. Hammad, G. A. Alves, M. Correa Martins Junior, T. Martins, M. E. Pol, M. H. G. Souza, W. L. Aldá Júnior, W. Carvalho, J. Chinellato, A. Custódio, E. M. Da Costa, D. De Jesus Damiao, C. De Oliveira Martins, S. Fonseca De Souza, H. Malbouisson, M. Malek, D. Matos Figueiredo, L. Mundim, H. Nogima, W. L. Prado Da Silva, A. Santoro, A. Sznajder, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, A. Vilela Pereira, C. A. Bernardes, F. A. Dias, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, E. M. Gregores, C. Lagana, F. Marinho, P. G. Mercadante, S. F. Novaes, Sandra S. Padula, V. Genchev, P. Iaydjiev, S. Piperov, M. Rodozov, G. Sultanov, M. Vutova, A. Dimitrov, R. Hadjiiska, V. Kozhuharov, L. Litov, B. Pavlov, P. Petkov, J. G. Bian, G. M. Chen, H. S. Chen, C. H. Jiang, D. Liang, S. Liang, X. Meng, J. Tao, X. Wang, Z. Wang, H. Xiao, M. Xu, C. Asawatangtrakuldee, Y. Ban, Y. Guo, W. Li, S. Liu, Y. Mao, S. J. Qian, H. Teng, D. Wang, L. Zhang, W. Zou, C. Avila, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, J. P. Gomez, B. Gomez Moreno, J. C. Sanabria, N. Godinovic, D. Lelas, R. Plestina, D. Polic, I. Puljak, Z. Antunovic, M. Kovac, V. Brigljevic, S. Duric, K. Kadija, J. Luetic, D. Mekterovic, S. Morovic, L. Tikvica, A. Attikis, G. Mavromanolakis, J. Mousa, C. Nicolaou, F. Ptochos, P. A. Razis, M. Finger, Y. Assran, A. Ellithi Kamel, M. A. Mahmoud, A. Mahrous, A. Radi, M. Kadastik, M. Müntel, M. Murumaa, M. Raidal, L. Rebane, A. Tiko, P. Eerola, G. Fedi, M. Voutilainen, J. Härkönen, V. Karimäki, R. Kinnunen, M. J. Kortelainen, T. Lampén, K. Lassila-Perini, S. Lehti, T. Lindén, P. Luukka, T. Mäenpää, T. Peltola, E. Tuominen, J. Tuominiemi, E. Tuovinen, L. Wendland, A. Korpela, T. Tuuva, M. Besancon, S. Choudhury, F. Couderc, M. Dejardin, D. Denegri, B. Fabbro, J. L. Faure, F. Ferri, S. Ganjour, A. Givernaud, P. Gras, G. Hamel de Monchenault, P. Jarry, E. Locci, J. Malcles, L. Millischer, A. Nayak, J. Rander, A. Rosowsky, M. Titov, S. Baffioni, F. Beaudette, L. Benhabib, L. Bianchini, M. Bluj, P. Busson, C. Charlot, N. Daci, T. Dahms, M. Dalchenko, L. Dobrzynski, A. Florent, R. Granier de Cassagnac, M. Haguenauer, P. Miné, C. Mironov, I. N. Naranjo, M. Nguyen, C. Ochando, P. Paganini, D. Sabes, R. Salerno, Y. Sirois, C. Veelken, A. Zabi, J.-L. Agram, J. Andrea, D. Bloch, D. Bodin, J.-M. Brom, E. C. Chabert, C. Collard, E. Conte, F. Drouhin, J.-C. Fontaine, D. Gelé, U. Goerlach, C. Goetzmann, P. Juillot, A.-C. Le Bihan, P. Van Hove, S. Gadrat, S. Beauceron, N. Beaupere, G. Boudoul, S. Brochet, J. Chasserat, R. Chierici, D. Contardo, P. Depasse, H. El Mamouni, J. Fay, S. Gascon, M. Gouzevitch, B. Ille, T. Kurca, M. Lethuillier, L. Mirabito, S. Perries, L. Sgandurra, V. Sordini, Y. Tschudi, M. Vander Donckt, P. Verdier, S. Viret, Z. Tsamalaidze, C. Autermann, S. Beranek, B. Calpas, M. Edelhoff, L. Feld, N. Heracleous, O. Hindrichs, K. Klein, A. Ostapchuk, A. Perieanu, F. Raupach, J. Sammet, S. Schael, D. Sprenger, H. Weber, B. Wittmer, V. Zhukov, M. Ata, J. Caudron, E. Dietz-Laursonn, D. Duchardt, M. Erdmann, R. Fischer, A. Güth, T. Hebbeker, C. Heidemann, K. Hoepfner, D. Klingebiel, P. Kreuzer, M. Merschmeyer, A. Meyer, M. Olschewski, K. Padeken, P. Papacz, H. Pieta, H. Reithler, S. A. Schmitz, L. Sonnenschein, J. Steggemann, D. Teyssier, S. Thüer, M. Weber, V. Cherepanov, Y. Erdogan, G. Flügge, H. Geenen, M. Geisler, W. Haj Ahmad, F. Hoehle, B. Kargoll, T. Kress, Y. Kuessel, J. Lingemann, A. Nowack, I. M. Nugent, L. Perchalla, O. Pooth, A. Stahl, M. Aldaya Martin, I. Asin, N. Bartosik, J. Behr, W. Behrenhoff, U. Behrens, M. Bergholz, A. Bethani, K. Borras, A. Burgmeier, A. Cakir, L. Calligaris, A. Campbell, F. Costanza, C. Diez Pardos, S. Dooling, T. Dorland, G. Eckerlin, D. Eckstein, G. Flucke, A. Geiser, I. Glushkov, P. Gunnellini, S. Habib, J. Hauk, G. Hellwig, H. Jung, M. Kasemann, P. Katsas, C. Kleinwort, H. Kluge, M. Krämer, D. Krücker, E. Kuznetsova, W. Lange, J. Leonard, K. Lipka, W. Lohmann, B. Lutz, R. Mankel, I. Marfin, I.-A. Melzer-Pellmann, A. B. Meyer, J. Mnich, A. Mussgiller, S. Naumann-Emme, O. Novgorodova, F. Nowak, J. Olzem, H. Perrey, A. Petrukhin, D. Pitzl, R. Placakyte, A. Raspereza, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, C. Riedl, E. Ron, M. Ö. Sahin, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, R. Schmidt, T. Schoerner-Sadenius, N. Sen, M. Stein, R. Walsh, C. Wissing, V. Blobel, H. Enderle, J. Erfle, U. Gebbert, M. Görner, M. Gosselink, J. Haller, K. Heine, R. S. Höing, G. Kaussen, H. Kirschenmann, R. Klanner, R. Kogler, J. Lange, I. Marchesini, T. Peiffer, N. Pietsch, D. Rathjens, C. Sander, H. Schettler, P. Schleper, E. Schlieckau, A. Schmidt, M. Schröder, T. Schum, M. Seidel, J. Sibille, V. Sola, H. Stadie, G. Steinbrück, J. Thomsen, D. Troendle, L. Vanelderen, C. Barth, C. Baus, J. Berger, C. Böser, T. Chwalek, W. De Boer, A. Descroix, A. Dierlamm, M. Feindt, M. Guthoff, C. Hackstein, F. Hartmann, T. Hauth, M. Heinrich, H. Held, K. H. Hoffmann, U. Husemann, I. Katkov, J. R. Komaragiri, A. Kornmayer, P. Lobelle Pardo, D. Martschei, S. Mueller, Th. Müller, M. Niegel, A. Nürnberg, O. Oberst, J. Ott, G. Quast, K. Rabbertz, F. Ratnikov, S. Röcker, F.-P. Schilling, G. Schott, H. J. Simonis, F. M. Stober, R. Ulrich, J. Wagner-Kuhr, S. Wayand, T. Weiler, M. Zeise, G. Anagnostou, G. Daskalakis, T. Geralis, S. Kesisoglou, A. Kyriakis, D. Loukas, A. Markou, C. Markou, E. Ntomari, L. Gouskos, T. J. Mertzimekis, A. Panagiotou, N. Saoulidou, E. Stiliaris, X. Aslanoglou, I. Evangelou, G. Flouris, C. Foudas, P. Kokkas, N. Manthos, I. Papadopoulos, E. Paradas, G. Bencze, C. Hajdu, P. Hidas, D. Horvath, B. Radics, F. Sikler, V. Veszpremi, G. Vesztergombi, A. J. Zsigmond, N. Beni, S. Czellar, J. Molnar, J. Palinkas, Z. Szillasi, J. Karancsi, P. Raics, Z. L. Trocsanyi, B. Ujvari, S. B. Beri, V. Bhatnagar, N. Dhingra, R. Gupta, M. Kaur, M. Z. Mehta, M. Mittal, N. Nishu, L. K. Saini, A. Sharma, J. B. Singh, Ashok Kumar, Arun Kumar, S. Ahuja, A. Bhardwaj, B. C. Choudhary, S. Malhotra, M. Naimuddin, K. Ranjan, P. Saxena, V. Sharma, R. K. Shivpuri, S. Banerjee, S. Bhattacharya, K. Chatterjee, S. Dutta, B. Gomber, Sa. Jain, Sh. Jain, R. Khurana, A. Modak, S. Mukherjee, D. Roy, S. Sarkar, M. Sharan, A. Abdulsalam, D. Dutta, S. Kailas, V. Kumar, A. K. Mohanty, L. M. Pant, P. Shukla, A. Topkar, T. Aziz, R. M. Chatterjee, S. Ganguly, S. Ghosh, M. Guchait, A. Gurtu, G. Kole, S. Kumar, M. Maity, G. Majumder, K. Mazumdar, G. B. Mohanty, B. Parida, K. Sudhakar, N. Wickramage, S. Dugad, H. Arfaei, H. Bakhshiansohi, S. M. Etesami, A. Fahim, H. Hesari, A. Jafari, M. Khakzad, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, B. Safarzadeh, M. Zeinali, M. Grunewald, M. Abbrescia, L. Barbone, C. Calabria, S. S. Chhibra, A. Colaleo, D. Creanza, N. De Filippis, M. De Palma, L. Fiore, G. Iaselli, G. Maggi, M. Maggi, B. Marangelli, S. My, S. Nuzzo, N. Pacifico, A. Pompili, G. Pugliese, G. Selvaggi, L. Silvestris, G. Singh, R. Venditti, P. Verwilligen, G. Zito, G. Abbiendi, A. C. Benvenuti, D. Bonacorsi, S. Braibant-Giacomelli, L. Brigliadori, R. Campanini, P. Capiluppi, A. Castro, F. R. Cavallo, M. Cuffiani, G. M. Dallavalle, F. Fabbri, A. Fanfani, D. Fasanella, P. Giacomelli, C. Grandi, L. Guiducci, S. Marcellini, G. Masetti, M. Meneghelli, A. Montanari, F. L. Navarria, F. Odorici, A. Perrotta, F. Primavera, A. M. Rossi, T. Rovelli, G. P. Siroli, N. Tosi, R. Travaglini, S. Albergo, M. Chiorboli, S. Costa, F. Giordano, R. Potenza, A. Tricomi, C. Tuve, G. Barbagli, V. Ciulli, C. Civinini, R. D’Alessandro, E. Focardi, S. Frosali, E. Gallo, S. Gonzi, V. Gori, P. Lenzi, M. Meschini, S. Paoletti, G. Sguazzoni, A. Tropiano, L. Benussi, S. Bianco, D. Piccolo, P. Fabbricatore, R. Musenich, S. Tosi, A. Benaglia, F. De Guio, L. Di Matteo, S. Fiorendi, S. Gennai, A. Ghezzi, P. Govoni, M. T. Lucchini, S. Malvezzi, R. A. Manzoni, A. Martelli, D. Menasce, L. Moroni, M. Paganoni, D. Pedrini, S. Ragazzi, N. Redaelli, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, S. Buontempo, N. Cavallo, A. De Cosa, F. Fabozzi, A. O. M. Iorio, L. Lista, S. Meola, M. Merola, P. Paolucci, P. Azzi, N. Bacchetta, D. Bisello, A. Branca, R. Carlin, P. Checchia, T. Dorigo, U. Dosselli, M. Galanti, F. Gasparini, U. Gasparini, P. Giubilato, A. Gozzelino, M. Gulmini, K. Kanishchev, S. Lacaprara, I. Lazzizzera, M. Margoni, G. Maron, A. T. Meneguzzo, J. Pazzini, N. Pozzobon, P. Ronchese, F. Simonetto, E. Torassa, M. Tosi, S. Vanini, P. Zotto, A. Zucchetta, G. Zumerle, M. Gabusi, S. P. Ratti, C. Riccardi, P. Vitulo, M. Biasini, G. M. Bilei, L. Fanò, P. Lariccia, G. Mantovani, M. Menichelli, A. Nappi, F. Romeo, A. Saha, A. Santocchia, A. Spiezia, K. Androsov, P. Azzurri, G. Bagliesi, T. Boccali, G. Broccolo, R. Castaldi, R. T. D’Agnolo, R. Dell’Orso, F. Fiori, L. Foà, A. Giassi, A. Kraan, F. Ligabue, T. Lomtadze, L. Martini, A. Messineo, F. Palla, A. Rizzi, A. T. Serban, P. Spagnolo, P. Squillacioti, R. Tenchini, G. Tonelli, A. Venturi, P. G. Verdini, C. Vernieri, L. Barone, F. Cavallari, D. Del Re, M. Diemoz, M. Grassi, E. Longo, F. Margaroli, P. Meridiani, F. Micheli, S. Nourbakhsh, G. Organtini, R. Paramatti, S. Rahatlou, L. Soffi, N. Amapane, R. Arcidiacono, S. Argiro, M. Arneodo, C. Biino, N. Cartiglia, S. Casasso, M. Costa, N. Demaria, C. Mariotti, S. Maselli, E. Migliore, V. Monaco, M. Musich, M. M. Obertino, G. Ortona, N. Pastrone, M. Pelliccioni, A. Potenza, A. Romero, M. Ruspa, R. Sacchi, A. Solano, A. Staiano, U. Tamponi, S. Belforte, V. Candelise, M. Casarsa, F. Cossutti, G. Della Ricca, B. Gobbo, C. La Licata, M. Marone, D. Montanino, A. Penzo, A. Schizzi, A. Zanetti, T. Y. Kim, S. K. Nam, S. Chang, D. H. Kim, G. N. Kim, J. E. Kim, D. J. Kong, Y. D. Oh, H. Park, D. C. Son, J. Y. Kim, Zero J. Kim, S. Song, S. Choi, D. Gyun, B. Hong, M. Jo, H. Kim, T. J. Kim, K. S. Lee, S. K. Park, Y. Roh, M. Choi, J. H. Kim, C. Park, I. C. Park, S. Park, G. Ryu, Y. Choi, Y. K. Choi, J. Goh, M. S. Kim, E. Kwon, B. Lee, J. Lee, S. Lee, H. Seo, I. Yu, I. Grigelionis, A. Juodagalvis, H. Castilla-Valdez, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, I. Heredia-de La Cruz, R. Lopez-Fernandez, J. Martínez-Ortega, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas, S. Carrillo Moreno, F. Vazquez Valencia, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, E. Casimiro Linares, A. Morelos Pineda, M. A. Reyes-Santos, D. Krofcheck, A. J. Bell, P. H. Butler, R. Doesburg, S. Reucroft, H. Silverwood, M. Ahmad, M. I. Asghar, J. Butt, H. R. Hoorani, S. Khalid, W. A. Khan, T. Khurshid, S. Qazi, M. A. Shah, M. Shoaib, H. Bialkowska, B. Boimska, T. Frueboes, M. Górski, M. Kazana, K. Nawrocki, K. Romanowska-Rybinska, M. Szleper, G. Wrochna, P. Zalewski, G. Brona, K. Bunkowski, M. Cwiok, W. Dominik, K. Doroba, A. Kalinowski, M. Konecki, J. Krolikowski, M. Misiura, W. Wolszczak, N. Almeida, P. Bargassa, A. David, P. Faccioli, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, M. Gallinaro, J. Rodrigues Antunes, J. Seixas, J. Varela, P. Vischia, P. Bunin, M. Gavrilenko, I. Golutvin, I. Gorbunov, A. Kamenev, V. Karjavin, V. Konoplyanikov, G. Kozlov, A. Lanev, A. Malakhov, V. Matveev, P. Moisenz, V. Palichik, V. Perelygin, S. Shmatov, N. Skatchkov, V. Smirnov, A. Zarubin, S. Evstyukhin, V. Golovtsov, Y. Ivanov, V. Kim, P. Levchenko, V. Murzin, V. Oreshkin, I. Smirnov, V. Sulimov, L. Uvarov, S. Vavilov, A. Vorobyev, An. Vorobyev, Yu. Andreev, A. Dermenev, S. Gninenko, N. Golubev, M. Kirsanov, N. Krasnikov, A. Pashenkov, D. Tlisov, A. Toropin, V. Epshteyn, M. Erofeeva, V. Gavrilov, N. Lychkovskaya, V. Popov, G. Safronov, S. Semenov, A. Spiridonov, V. Stolin, E. Vlasov, A. Zhokin, V. Andreev, M. Azarkin, I. Dremin, M. Kirakosyan, A. Leonidov, G. Mesyats, S. V. Rusakov, A. Vinogradov, A. Belyaev, E. Boos, V. Bunichev, M. Dubinin, L. Dudko, A. Ershov, A. Gribushin, V. Klyukhin, O. Kodolova, I. Lokhtin, A. Markina, S. Obraztsov, V. Savrin, A. Snigirev, I. Azhgirey, I. Bayshev, S. Bitioukov, V. Kachanov, A. Kalinin, D. Konstantinov, V. Krychkine, V. Petrov, R. Ryutin, A. Sobol, L. Tourtchanovitch, S. Troshin, N. Tyurin, A. Uzunian, A. Volkov, P. Adzic, M. Ekmedzic, D. Krpic, J. Milosevic, M. Aguilar-Benitez, J. Alcaraz Maestre, C. Battilana, E. Calvo, M. Cerrada, M. Chamizo Llatas, N. Colino, B. De La Cruz, A. Delgado Peris, D. Domínguez Vázquez, C. Fernandez Bedoya, J. P. Fernández Ramos, A. Ferrando, J. Flix, M. C. Fouz, P. Garcia-Abia, O. Gonzalez Lopez, S. Goy Lopez, J. M. Hernandez, M. I. Josa, G. Merino, E. Navarro De Martino, J. Puerta Pelayo, A. Quintario Olmeda, I. Redondo, L. Romero, J. Santaolalla, M. S. Soares, C. Willmott, C. Albajar, J. F. de Trocóniz, H. Brun, J. Cuevas, J. Fernandez Menendez, S. Folgueras, I. Gonzalez Caballero, L. Lloret Iglesias, J. Piedra Gomez, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, I. J. Cabrillo, A. Calderon, S. H. Chuang, J. Duarte Campderros, M. Fernandez, G. Gomez, J. Gonzalez Sanchez, A. Graziano, C. Jorda, A. Lopez Virto, J. Marco, R. Marco, C. Martinez Rivero, F. Matorras, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, T. Rodrigo, A. Y. Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Scodellaro, I. Vila, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, D. Abbaneo, E. Auffray, G. Auzinger, M. Bachtis, P. Baillon, A. H. Ball, D. Barney, J. Bendavid, J. F. Benitez, C. Bernet, G. Bianchi, P. Bloch, A. Bocci, A. Bonato, O. Bondu, C. Botta, H. Breuker, T. Camporesi, G. Cerminara, T. Christiansen, J. A. Coarasa Perez, S. Colafranceschi, D. d’Enterria, A. Dabrowski, A. De Roeck, S. De Visscher, S. Di Guida, M. Dobson, N. Dupont-Sagorin, A. Elliott-Peisert, J. Eugster, W. Funk, G. Georgiou, M. Giffels, D. Gigi, K. Gill, D. Giordano, M. Girone, M. Giunta, F. Glege, R. Gomez-Reino Garrido, S. Gowdy, R. Guida, J. Hammer, M. Hansen, P. Harris, C. Hartl, A. Hinzmann, V. Innocente, P. Janot, E. Karavakis, K. Kousouris, K. Krajczar, P. Lecoq, Y.-J. Lee, C. Lourenço, N. Magini, M. Malberti, L. Malgeri, M. Mannelli, L. Masetti, F. Meijers, S. Mersi, E. Meschi, R. Moser, M. Mulders, P. Musella, E. Nesvold, L. Orsini, E. Palencia Cortezon, E. Perez, L. Perrozzi, A. Petrilli, A. Pfeiffer, M. Pierini, M. Pimiä, D. Piparo, M. Plagge, G. Polese, L. Quertenmont, A. Racz, W. Reece, G. Rolandi, C. Rovelli, M. Rovere, H. Sakulin, F. Santanastasio, C. Schäfer, C. Schwick, I. Segoni, S. Sekmen, P. Siegrist, P. Silva, M. Simon, P. Sphicas, D. Spiga, M. Stoye, A. Tsirou, G. I. Veres, J. R. Vlimant, H. K. Wöhri, S. D. Worm, W. D. Zeuner, W. Bertl, K. Deiters, W. Erdmann, K. Gabathuler, R. Horisberger, Q. Ingram, H. C. Kaestli, S. König, D. Kotlinski, U. Langenegger, D. Renker, T. Rohe, F. Bachmair, L. Bäni, P. Bortignon, M. A. Buchmann, B. Casal, N. Chanon, A. Deisher, G. Dissertori, M. Dittmar, M. Donegà, M. Dünser, P. Eller, K. Freudenreich, C. Grab, D. Hits, P. Lecomte, W. Lustermann, A. C. Marini, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, N. Mohr, F. Moortgat, C. Nägeli, P. Nef, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, F. Pandolfi, L. Pape, F. Pauss, M. Peruzzi, F. J. Ronga, M. Rossini, L. Sala, A. K. Sanchez, A. Starodumov, B. Stieger, M. Takahashi, L. Tauscher, A. Thea, K. Theofilatos, D. Treille, C. Urscheler, R. Wallny, H. A. Weber, C. Amsler, V. Chiochia, C. Favaro, M. Ivova Rikova, B. Kilminster, B. Millan Mejias, P. Otiougova, P. Robmann, H. Snoek, S. Taroni, S. Tupputi, M. Verzetti, M. Cardaci, K. H. Chen, C. Ferro, C. M. Kuo, S. W. Li, W. Lin, Y. J. Lu, R. Volpe, S. S. Yu, P. Bartalini, P. Chang, Y. H. Chang, Y. W. Chang, Y. Chao, K. F. Chen, C. Dietz, U. Grundler, W.-S. Hou, Y. Hsiung, K. Y. Kao, Y. J. Lei, R.-S. Lu, D. Majumder, E. Petrakou, X. Shi, J. G. Shiu, Y. M. Tzeng, M. Wang, B. Asavapibhop, N. Srimanobhas, A. Adiguzel, M. N. Bakirci, S. Cerci, C. Dozen, I. Dumanoglu, E. Eskut, S. Girgis, G. Gokbulut, E. Gurpinar, I. Hos, E. E. Kangal, A. Kayis Topaksu, G. Onengut, K. Ozdemir, S. Ozturk, A. Polatoz, K. Sogut, D. Sunar Cerci, B. Tali, H. Topakli, M. Vergili, I. V. Akin, T. Aliev, B. Bilin, S. Bilmis, M. Deniz, H. Gamsizkan, A. M. Guler, G. Karapinar, K. Ocalan, A. Ozpineci, M. Serin, R. Sever, U. E. Surat, M. Yalvac, M. Zeyrek, E. Gülmez, B. Isildak, M. Kaya, O. Kaya, S. Ozkorucuklu, N. Sonmez, H. Bahtiyar, E. Barlas, K. Cankocak, Y. O. Günaydin, F. I. Vardarli, M. Yücel, L. Levchuk, P. Sorokin, J. J. Brooke, E. Clement, D. Cussans, H. Flacher, R. Frazier, J. Goldstein, M. Grimes, G. P. Heath, H. F. Heath, L. Kreczko, S. Metson, D. M. Newbold, K. Nirunpong, A. Poll, S. Senkin, V. J. Smith, T. Williams, L. Basso, K. W. Bell, C. Brew, R. M. Brown, D. J. A. Cockerill, J. A. Coughlan, K. Harder, S. Harper, J. Jackson, E. Olaiya, D. Petyt, B. C. Radburn-Smith, C. H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, I. R. Tomalin, W. J. Womersley, R. Bainbridge, O. Buchmuller, D. Burton, D. Colling, N. Cripps, M. Cutajar, P. Dauncey, G. Davies, M. Della Negra, W. Ferguson, J. Fulcher, D. Futyan, A. Gilbert, A. Guneratne Bryer, G. Hall, Z. Hatherell, J. Hays, G. Iles, M. Jarvis, G. Karapostoli, M. Kenzie, R. Lane, R. Lucas, L. Lyons, A.-M. Magnan, J. Marrouche, B. Mathias, R. Nandi, J. Nash, A. Nikitenko, J. Pela, M. Pesaresi, K. Petridis, M. Pioppi, D. M. Raymond, S. Rogerson, A. Rose, C. Seez, P. Sharp, A. Sparrow, A. Tapper, M. Vazquez Acosta, T. Virdee, S. Wakefield, N. Wardle, T. Whyntie, M. Chadwick, J. E. Cole, P. R. Hobson, A. Khan, P. Kyberd, D. Leggat, D. Leslie, W. Martin, I. D. Reid, P. Symonds, L. Teodorescu, M. Turner, J. Dittmann, K. Hatakeyama, A. Kasmi, H. Liu, T. Scarborough, O. Charaf, S. I. Cooper, C. Henderson, P. Rumerio, A. Avetisyan, T. Bose, C. Fantasia, A. Heister, P. Lawson, D. Lazic, J. Rohlf, D. Sperka, J. St. John, L. Sulak, J. Alimena, G. Christopher, D. Cutts, Z. Demiragli, A. Ferapontov, A. Garabedian, U. Heintz, G. Kukartsev, E. Laird, G. Landsberg, M. Luk, M. Narain, M. Segala, T. Sinthuprasith, T. Speer, R. Breedon, G. Breto, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, S. Chauhan, M. Chertok, J. Conway, R. Conway, P. T. Cox, R. Erbacher, M. Gardner, R. Houtz, W. Ko, A. Kopecky, R. Lander, O. Mall, T. Miceli, R. Nelson, D. Pellett, F. Ricci-Tam, B. Rutherford, M. Searle, J. Smith, M. Squires, M. Tripathi, S. Wilbur, R. Yohay, D. Cline, R. Cousins, S. Erhan, P. Everaerts, C. Farrell, M. Felcini, J. Hauser, M. Ignatenko, C. Jarvis, G. Rakness, P. Schlein, E. Takasugi, P. Traczyk, V. Valuev, J. Babb, R. Clare, M. E. Dinardo, J. Ellison, J. W. Gary, G. Hanson, O. R. Long, A. Luthra, H. Nguyen, S. Paramesvaran, J. Sturdy, S. Sumowidagdo, R. Wilken, S. Wimpenny, W. Andrews, J. G. Branson, G. B. Cerati, S. Cittolin, D. Evans, A. Holzner, R. Kelley, M. Lebourgeois, J. Letts, I. Macneill, B. Mangano, S. Padhi, C. Palmer, G. Petrucciani, M. Pieri, M. Sani, S. Simon, E. Sudano, M. Tadel, Y. Tu, A. Vartak, S. Wasserbaech, F. Würthwein, A. Yagil, J. Yoo, D. Barge, R. Bellan, C. Campagnari, M. D’Alfonso, T. Danielson, K. Flowers, P. Geffert, C. George, F. Golf, J. Incandela, C. Justus, P. Kalavase, D. Kovalskyi, V. Krutelyov, S. Lowette, R. Magaña Villalba, N. Mccoll, V. Pavlunin, J. Ribnik, J. Richman, R. Rossin, D. Stuart, W. To, C. West, A. Apresyan, A. Bornheim, J. Bunn, Y. Chen, E. Di Marco, J. Duarte, D. Kcira, Y. Ma, A. Mott, H. B. Newman, C. Rogan, M. Spiropulu, V. Timciuc, J. Veverka, R. Wilkinson, S. Xie, Y. Yang, R. Y. Zhu, V. Azzolini, A. Calamba, R. Carroll, T. Ferguson, Y. Iiyama, D. W. Jang, Y. F. Liu, M. Paulini, J. Russ, H. Vogel, I. Vorobiev, J. P. Cumalat, B. R. Drell, W. T. Ford, A. Gaz, E. Luiggi Lopez, U. Nauenberg, J. G. Smith, K. Stenson, K. A. Ulmer, S. R. Wagner, J. Alexander, A. Chatterjee, N. Eggert, L. K. Gibbons, W. Hopkins, A. Khukhunaishvili, B. Kreis, N. Mirman, G. Nicolas Kaufman, J. R. Patterson, A. Ryd, E. Salvati, W. Sun, W. D. Teo, J. Thom, J. Thompson, J. Tucker, Y. Weng, L. Winstrom, P. Wittich, D. Winn, S. Abdullin, M. Albrow, J. Anderson, G. Apollinari, L. A. T. Bauerdick, A. Beretvas, J. Berryhill, P. C. Bhat, K. Burkett, J. N. Butler, V. Chetluru, H. W. K. Cheung, F. Chlebana, S. Cihangir, V. D. Elvira, I. Fisk, J. Freeman, Y. Gao, E. Gottschalk, L. Gray, D. Green, O. Gutsche, D. Hare, R. M. Harris, J. Hirschauer, B. Hooberman, S. Jindariani, M. Johnson, U. Joshi, B. Klima, S. Kunori, S. Kwan, C. Leonidopoulos, J. Linacre, D. Lincoln, R. Lipton, J. Lykken, K. Maeshima, J. M. Marraffino, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, S. Maruyama, D. Mason, P. McBride, K. Mishra, S. Mrenna, Y. Musienko, C. Newman-Holmes, V. O’Dell, O. Prokofyev, N. Ratnikova, E. Sexton-Kennedy, S. Sharma, W. J. Spalding, L. Spiegel, L. Taylor, S. Tkaczyk, N. V. Tran, L. Uplegger, E. W. Vaandering, R. Vidal, J. Whitmore, W. Wu, F. Yang, J. C. Yun, D. Acosta, P. Avery, D. Bourilkov, M. Chen, T. Cheng, S. Das, M. De Gruttola, G. P. Di Giovanni, D. Dobur, A. Drozdetskiy, R. D. Field, M. Fisher, Y. Fu, I. K. Furic, J. Hugon, B. Kim, J. Konigsberg, A. Korytov, A. Kropivnitskaya, T. Kypreos, J. F. Low, K. Matchev, P. Milenovic, G. Mitselmakher, L. Muniz, R. Remington, A. Rinkevicius, N. Skhirtladze, M. Snowball, J. Yelton, M. Zakaria, V. Gaultney, S. Hewamanage, L. M. Lebolo, S. Linn, P. Markowitz, G. Martinez, J. L. Rodriguez, T. Adams, A. Askew, J. Bochenek, J. Chen, B. Diamond, S. V. Gleyzer, J. Haas, S. Hagopian, V. Hagopian, K. F. Johnson, H. Prosper, V. Veeraraghavan, M. Weinberg, M. M. Baarmand, B. Dorney, M. Hohlmann, H. Kalakhety, F. Yumiceva, M. R. Adams, L. Apanasevich, V. E. Bazterra, R. R. Betts, I. Bucinskaite, J. Callner, R. Cavanaugh, O. Evdokimov, L. Gauthier, C. E. Gerber, D. J. Hofman, S. Khalatyan, P. Kurt, F. Lacroix, D. H. Moon, C. O’Brien, C. Silkworth, D. Strom, P. Turner, N. Varelas, U. Akgun, E. A. Albayrak, B. Bilki, W. Clarida, K. Dilsiz, F. Duru, S. Griffiths, J.-P. Merlo, H. Mermerkaya, A. Mestvirishvili, A. Moeller, J. Nachtman, C. R. Newsom, H. Ogul, Y. Onel, F. Ozok, S. Sen, P. Tan, E. Tiras, J. Wetzel, T. Yetkin, K. Yi, B. A. Barnett, B. Blumenfeld, S. Bolognesi, D. Fehling, G. Giurgiu, A. V. Gritsan, Z. J. Guo, G. Hu, P. Maksimovic, M. Swartz, A. Whitbeck, P. Baringer, A. Bean, G. Benelli, R. P. Kenny, M. Murray, D. Noonan, S. Sanders, R. Stringer, J. S. Wood, A. F. Barfuss, I. Chakaberia, A. Ivanov, S. Khalil, M. Makouski, Y. Maravin, S. Shrestha, I. Svintradze, J. Gronberg, D. Lange, F. Rebassoo, D. Wright, A. Baden, B. Calvert, S. C. Eno, J. A. Gomez, N. J. Hadley, R. G. Kellogg, T. Kolberg, Y. Lu, M. Marionneau, A. C. Mignerey, K. Pedro, A. Peterman, A. Skuja, J. Temple, M. B. Tonjes, S. C. Tonwar, A. Apyan, G. Bauer, W. Busza, E. Butz, I. A. Cali, M. Chan, V. Dutta, G. Gomez Ceballos, M. Goncharov, Y. Kim, M. Klute, Y. S. Lai, A. Levin, P. D. Luckey, T. Ma, S. Nahn, C. Paus, D. Ralph, C. Roland, G. Roland, G. S. F. Stephans, F. Stöckli, K. Sumorok, K. Sung, D. Velicanu, R. Wolf, B. Wyslouch, M. Yang, Y. Yilmaz, A. S. Yoon, M. Zanetti, V. Zhukova, B. Dahmes, A. De Benedetti, G. Franzoni, A. Gude, J. Haupt, S. C. Kao, K. Klapoetke, Y. Kubota, J. Mans, N. Pastika, R. Rusack, M. Sasseville, A. Singovsky, N. Tambe, J. Turkewitz, L. M. Cremaldi, R. Kroeger, L. Perera, R. Rahmat, D. A. Sanders, D. Summers, E. Avdeeva, K. Bloom, S. Bose, D. R. Claes, A. Dominguez, M. Eads, R. Gonzalez Suarez, J. Keller, I. Kravchenko, J. Lazo-Flores, S. Malik, F. Meier, G. R. Snow, J. Dolen, A. Godshalk, I. Iashvili, S. Jain, A. Kharchilava, A. Kumar, S. Rappoccio, Z. Wan, G. Alverson, E. Barberis, D. Baumgartel, M. Chasco, J. Haley, A. Massironi, D. Nash, T. Orimoto, D. Trocino, D. Wood, J. Zhang, A. Anastassov, K. A. Hahn, A. Kubik, L. Lusito, N. Mucia, N. Odell, B. Pollack, A. Pozdnyakov, M. Schmitt, S. Stoynev, M. Velasco, S. Won, D. Berry, A. Brinkerhoff, K. M. Chan, M. Hildreth, C. Jessop, D. J. Karmgard, J. Kolb, K. Lannon, W. Luo, S. Lynch, N. Marinelli, D. M. Morse, T. Pearson, M. Planer, R. Ruchti, J. Slaunwhite, N. Valls, M. Wayne, M. Wolf, L. Antonelli, B. Bylsma, L. S. Durkin, C. Hill, R. Hughes, K. Kotov, T. Y. Ling, D. Puigh, M. Rodenburg, G. Smith, C. Vuosalo, G. Williams, B. L. Winer, H. Wolfe, E. Berry, P. Elmer, V. Halyo, P. Hebda, J. Hegeman, A. Hunt, P. Jindal, S. A. Koay, D. Lopes Pegna, P. Lujan, D. Marlow, T. Medvedeva, M. Mooney, J. Olsen, P. Piroué, X. Quan, A. Raval, H. Saka, D. Stickland, C. Tully, J. S. Werner, S. C. Zenz, A. Zuranski, E. Brownson, A. Lopez, H. Mendez, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, E. Alagoz, D. Benedetti, G. Bolla, D. Bortoletto, M. De Mattia, A. Everett, Z. Hu, M. Jones, K. Jung, O. Koybasi, M. Kress, N. Leonardo, V. Maroussov, P. Merkel, D. H. Miller, N. Neumeister, I. Shipsey, D. Silvers, A. Svyatkovskiy, M. Vidal Marono, F. Wang, L. Xu, H. D. Yoo, J. Zablocki, Y. Zheng, S. Guragain, N. Parashar, A. Adair, B. Akgun, K. M. Ecklund, F. J. M. Geurts, B. P. Padley, R. Redjimi, J. Roberts, J. Zabel, B. Betchart, A. Bodek, R. Covarelli, P. de Barbaro, R. Demina, Y. Eshaq, T. Ferbel, A. Garcia-Bellido, P. Goldenzweig, J. Han, A. Harel, D. C. Miner, G. Petrillo, D. Vishnevskiy, M. Zielinski, A. Bhatti, R. Ciesielski, L. Demortier, K. Goulianos, G. Lungu, C. Mesropian, S. Arora, A. Barker, J. P. Chou, C. Contreras-Campana, E. Contreras-Campana, D. Duggan, D. Ferencek, Y. Gershtein, R. Gray, E. Halkiadakis, D. Hidas, A. Lath, S. Panwalkar, M. Park, R. Patel, V. Rekovic, J. Robles, K. Rose, S. Salur, S. Schnetzer, C. Seitz, S. Somalwar, R. Stone, S. Thomas, M. Walker, G. Cerizza, M. Hollingsworth, S. Spanier, Z. C. Yang, A. York, R. Eusebi, W. Flanagan, J. Gilmore, T. Kamon, V. Khotilovich, R. Montalvo, I. Osipenkov, Y. Pakhotin, A. Perloff, J. Roe, A. Safonov, T. Sakuma, I. Suarez, A. Tatarinov, D. Toback, N. Akchurin, J. Damgov, C. Dragoiu, P. R. Dudero, C. Jeong, K. Kovitanggoon, S. W. Lee, T. Libeiro, I. Volobouev, E. Appelt, A. G. Delannoy, S. Greene, A. Gurrola, W. Johns, C. Maguire, A. Melo, M. Sharma, P. Sheldon, B. Snook, S. Tuo, J. Velkovska, M. W. Arenton, S. Boutle, B. Cox, B. Francis, J. Goodell, R. Hirosky, A. Ledovskoy, C. Lin, C. Neu, J. Wood, S. Gollapinni, R. Harr, P. E. Karchin, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, P. Lamichhane, A. Sakharov, M. Anderson, D. A. Belknap, L. Borrello, D. Carlsmith, M. Cepeda, S. Dasu, E. Friis, K. S. Grogg, M. Grothe, R. Hall-Wilton, M. Herndon, A. Hervé, K. Kaadze, P. Klabbers, J. Klukas, A. Lanaro, C. Lazaridis, R. Loveless, A. Mohapatra, M. U. Mozer, I. Ojalvo, G. A. Pierro, I. Ross, A. Savin, W. H. Smith, J. Swanson
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol 2022, Iss 11, Pp 1-26 (2022)
Externí odkaz:
https://doaj.org/article/9897c4d43bd14a1dbda4e4c286b89863
Akademický článek
Tento výsledek nelze pro nepřihlášené uživatele zobrazit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
K zobrazení výsledku je třeba se přihlásit.
Autor:
Chatrchyan, S., Khachatryan, V., Sirunyan, A., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Erö, J., Fabjan, C., Friedl, M., Frühwirth, R., Ghete, V., Hörmann, N., Hrubec, J., Jeitler, M., Kiesenhofer, W., Knünz, V., Krammer, M., Krätschmer, I., Liko, D., Mikulec, I., Rabady, D., Rahbaran, B., Rohringer, C., Rohringer, H., Schöfbeck, R., Strauss, J., Taurok, A., Treberer-Treberspurg, W., Waltenberger, W., Wulz, C.E., Mossolov, V., Shumeiko, N., Suarez Gonzalez, J., Alderweireldt, S., Bansal, M., Bansal, S., Cornelis, T., Wolf, E., Janssen, X., Knutsson, A., Luyckx, S., Mucibello, L., Ochesanu, S., Roland, B., Rougny, R., Haevermaet, H., Mechelen, P., Remortel, N., Spilbeeck, A., Blekman, F., Blyweert, S., D’Hondt, J., Kalogeropoulos, A., Keaveney, J., Maes, M., Olbrechts, A., Tavernier, S., Doninck, W., Mulders, P., Onsem, G., Villella, I., Clerbaux, B., Lentdecker, G., Favart, L., Gay, A., Hreus, T., Léonard, A., Marage, P., Mohammadi, A., Perniè, L., Reis, T., Seva, T., Thomas, L., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Wang, J., Adler, V., Beernaert, K., Benucci, L., Cimmino, A., Costantini, S., Dildick, S., Garcia, G., Klein, B., Lellouch, J., Marinov, A., Mccartin, J., Ocampo Rios, A., Ryckbosch, D., Sigamani, M., Strobbe, N., Thyssen, F., Tytgat, M., Walsh, S., Yazgan, E., Zaganidis, N., Basegmez, S., Beluffi, C., Bruno, G., Castello, R., Caudron, A., Ceard, L., Delaere, C., Pree, T., Favart, D., Forthomme, L., Giammanco, A., Hollar, J., Jez, P., Lemaitre, V., Liao, J., Militaru, O., Nuttens, C., Pagano, D., Pin, A., Piotrzkowski, K., Popov, A., Selvaggi, M., Vizan Garcia, J., Beliy, N., Caebergs, T., Daubie, E., Hammad, G., Alves, G., Correa Martins Junior, M., Martins, T., Pol, M., Souza, M., Aldá Júnior, W., Carvalho, W., Chinellato, J., Custódio, A., Costa, E., De Jesus Damiao, D., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Malbouisson, H., Malek, M., Matos Figueiredo, D., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Prado Da Silva, W., Santoro, A., Sznajder, A., Tonelli Manganote, E., Vilela Pereira, A., Bernardes, C., Dias, F., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T., Gregores, E., Lagana, C., Marinho, F., Mercadante, P., Novaes, S., Padula, Sandra, Genchev, V., Iaydjiev, P., Piperov, S., Rodozov, M., Sultanov, G., Vutova, M., Dimitrov, A., Hadjiiska, R., Kozhuharov, V., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Bian, J., Chen, G., Chen, H., Jiang, C., Liang, D., Liang, S., Meng, X., Tao, J., Wang, X., Wang, Z., Xiao, H., Xu, M., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Ban, Y., Guo, Y., Li, W., Liu, S., Mao, Y., Qian, S., Teng, H., Wang, D., Zhang, L., Zou, W., Avila, C., Carrillo Montoya, C., Gomez, J., Gomez Moreno, B., Sanabria, J., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Plestina, R., Polic, D., Puljak, I., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Duric, S., Kadija, K., Luetic, J., Mekterovic, D., Morovic, S., Tikvica, L., Attikis, A., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P., Finger, M., Assran, Y., Ellithi Kamel, A., Mahmoud, M., Mahrous, A., Radi, A., Kadastik, M., Müntel, M., Murumaa, M., Raidal, M., Rebane, L., Tiko, A., Eerola, P., Fedi, G., Voutilainen, M., Härkönen, J., Karimäki, V., Kinnunen, R., Kortelainen, M., Lampén, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Luukka, P., Mäenpää, T., Peltola, T., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Tuovinen, E., Wendland, L., Korpela, A., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Choudhury, S., Couderc, F., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Millischer, L., Nayak, A., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Titov, M., Baffioni, S., Beaudette, F., Benhabib, L., Bianchini, L., Bluj, M., Busson, P., Charlot, C., Daci, N., Dahms, T., Dalchenko, M., Dobrzynski, L., Florent, A., Granier de Cassagnac, R., Haguenauer, M., Miné, P., Mironov, C., Naranjo, I., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Sabes, D., Salerno, R., Sirois, Y., Veelken, C., Zabi, A., Agram, J.L., Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Bodin, D., Brom, J.M., Chabert, E., Collard, C., Conte, E., Drouhin, F., Fontaine, J.C., Gelé, D., Goerlach, U., Goetzmann, C., Juillot, P., Bihan, A.C., Hove, P., Gadrat, S., Beauceron, S., Beaupere, N., Boudoul, G., Brochet, S., Chasserat, J., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Kurca, T., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Sgandurra, L., Sordini, V., Tschudi, Y., Vander Donckt, M., Verdier, P., Viret, S., Tsamalaidze, Z., Autermann, C., Beranek, S., Calpas, B., Edelhoff, M., Feld, L., Heracleous, N., Hindrichs, O., Klein, K., Ostapchuk, A., Perieanu, A., Raupach, F., Sammet, J., Schael, S., Sprenger, D., Weber, H., Wittmer, B., Zhukov, V., Ata, M., Caudron, J., Dietz-Laursonn, E., Duchardt, D., Erdmann, M., Fischer, R., Güth, A., Hebbeker, T., Heidemann, C., Hoepfner, K., Klingebiel, D., Kreuzer, P., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Olschewski, M., Padeken, K., Papacz, P., Pieta, H., Reithler, H., Schmitz, S., Sonnenschein, L., Steggemann, J., Teyssier, D., Thüer, S., Weber, M., Cherepanov, V., Erdogan, Y., Flügge, G., Geenen, H., Geisler, M., Haj Ahmad, W., Hoehle, F., Kargoll, B., Kress, T., Kuessel, Y., Lingemann, J., Nowack, A., Nugent, I., Perchalla, L., Pooth, O., Stahl, A., Aldaya Martin, M., Asin, I., Bartosik, N., Behr, J., Behrenhoff, W., Behrens, U., Bergholz, M., Bethani, A., Borras, K., Burgmeier, A., Cakir, A., Calligaris, L., Campbell, A., Costanza, F., Diez Pardos, C., Dooling, S., Dorland, T., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Flucke, G., Geiser, A., Glushkov, I., Gunnellini, P., Habib, S., Hauk, J., Hellwig, G., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Katsas, P., Kleinwort, C., Kluge, H., Krämer, M., Krücker, D., Kuznetsova, E., Lange, W., Leonard, J., Lipka, K., Lohmann, W., Lutz, B., Mankel, R., Marfin, I., Melzer-Pellmann, I.A., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Naumann-Emme, S., Novgorodova, O., Nowak, F., Olzem, J., Perrey, H., Petrukhin, A., Pitzl, D., Placakyte, R., Raspereza, A., Ribeiro Cipriano, P., Riedl, C., Ron, E., Sahin, M., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Schmidt, R., Schoerner-Sadenius, T., Sen, N., Stein, M., Walsh, R., Wissing, C., Blobel, V., Enderle, H., Erfle, J., Gebbert, U., Görner, M., Gosselink, M., Haller, J., Heine, K., Höing, R., Kaussen, G., Kirschenmann, H., Klanner, R., Kogler, R., Lange, J., Marchesini, I., Peiffer, T., Pietsch, N., Rathjens, D., Sander, C., Schettler, H., Schleper, P., Schlieckau, E., Schmidt, A., Schröder, M., Schum, T., Seidel, M., Sibille, J., Sola, V., Stadie, H., Steinbrück, G., Thomsen, J., Troendle, D., Vanelderen, L., Barth, C., Baus, C., Berger, J., Böser, C., Chwalek, T., Boer, W., Descroix, A., Dierlamm, A., Feindt, M., Guthoff, M., Hackstein, C., Hartmann, F., Hauth, T., Heinrich, M., Held, H., Hoffmann, K., Husemann, U., Katkov, I., Komaragiri, J., Kornmayer, A., Lobelle Pardo, P., Martschei, D., Mueller, S., Müller, Th., Niegel, M., Nürnberg, A., Oberst, O., Ott, J., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Ratnikov, F., Röcker, S., Schilling, F.P., Schott, G., Simonis, H., Stober, F., Ulrich, R., Wagner-Kuhr, J., Wayand, S., Weiler, T., Zeise, M., Anagnostou, G., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kesisoglou, S., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Markou, A., Markou, C., Ntomari, E., Gouskos, L., Mertzimekis, T., Panagiotou, A., Saoulidou, N., Stiliaris, E., Aslanoglou, X., Evangelou, I., Flouris, G., Foudas, C., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Paradas, E., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Hidas, P., Horvath, D., Radics, B., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Zsigmond, A., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Molnar, J., Palinkas, J., Szillasi, Z., Karancsi, J., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z., Ujvari, B., Beri, S., Bhatnagar, V., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, M., Mehta, M., Mittal, M., Nishu, N., Saini, L., Sharma, A., Singh, J., Kumar, Ashok, Kumar, Arun, Ahuja, S., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B., Malhotra, S., Naimuddin, M., Ranjan, K., Saxena, P., Sharma, V., Shivpuri, R., Banerjee, S., Bhattacharya, S., Chatterjee, K., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Jain, Sa., Jain, Sh., Khurana, R., Modak, A., Mukherjee, S., Roy, D., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Abdulsalam, A., Dutta, D., Kailas, S., Kumar, V., Mohanty, A., Pant, L., Shukla, P., Topkar, A., Aziz, T., Chatterjee, R., Ganguly, S., Ghosh, S., Guchait, M., Gurtu, A., Kole, G., Kumar, S., Maity, M., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Mohanty, G., Parida, B., Sudhakar, K., Wickramage, N., Dugad, S., Arfaei, H., Bakhshiansohi, H., Etesami, S., Fahim, A., Hesari, H., Jafari, A., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S., Safarzadeh, B., Zeinali, M., Grunewald, M., Abbrescia, M., Barbone, L., Calabria, C., Chhibra, S., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., Filippis, N., Palma, M., Fiore, L., Iaselli, G., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Marangelli, B., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pacifico, N., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Singh, G., Venditti, R., Verwilligen, P., Zito, G., Abbiendi, G., Benvenuti, A., Bonacorsi, D., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Brigliadori, L., Campanini, R., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fasanella, D., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Meneghelli, M., Montanari, A., Navarria, F., Odorici, F., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G., Tosi, N., Travaglini, R., Albergo, S., Chiorboli, M., Costa, S., Giordano, F., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D’Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Frosali, S., Gallo, E., Gonzi, S., Gori, V., Lenzi, P., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Sguazzoni, G., Tropiano, A., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Piccolo, D., Fabbricatore, P., Musenich, R., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., Guio, F., Matteo, L., Fiorendi, S., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Govoni, P., Lucchini, M., Malvezzi, S., Manzoni, R., Martelli, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., Tabarelli de Fatis, T., Buontempo, S., Cavallo, N., Cosa, A., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A., Lista, L., Meola, S., Merola, M., Paolucci, P., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Branca, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Galanti, M., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Giubilato, P., Gozzelino, A., Gulmini, M., Kanishchev, K., Lacaprara, S., Lazzizzera, I., Margoni, M., Maron, G., Meneguzzo, A., Pazzini, J., Pozzobon, N., Ronchese, P., Simonetto, F., Torassa, E., Tosi, M., Vanini, S., Zotto, P., Zucchetta, A., Zumerle, G., Gabusi, M., Ratti, S., Riccardi, C., Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G., Fanò, L., Lariccia, P., Mantovani, G., Menichelli, M., Nappi, A., Romeo, F., Saha, A., Santocchia, A., Spiezia, A., Androsov, K., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Boccali, T., Broccolo, G., Castaldi, R., D’Agnolo, R., Dell’Orso, R., Fiori, F., Foà, L., Giassi, A., Kraan, A., Ligabue, F., Lomtadze, T., Martini, L., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., Serban, A., Spagnolo, P., Squillacioti, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Venturi, A., Verdini, P., Vernieri, C., Barone, L., Cavallari, F., Re, D., Diemoz, M., Grassi, M., Longo, E., Margaroli, F., Meridiani, P., Micheli, F., Nourbakhsh, S., Organtini, G., Paramatti, R., Rahatlou, S., Soffi, L., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Casasso, S., Costa, M., Demaria, N., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Musich, M., Obertino, M., Ortona, G., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Potenza, A., Romero, A., Ruspa, M., Sacchi, R., Solano, A., Staiano, A., Tamponi, U., Belforte, S., Candelise, V., Casarsa, M., Cossutti, F., Della Ricca, G., Gobbo, B., Licata, C., Marone, M., Montanino, D., Penzo, A., Schizzi, A., Zanetti, A., Kim, T., Nam, S., Chang, S., Kim, D., Kim, G., Kim, J., Kong, D., Oh, Y., Park, H., Son, D., Kim, Zero, Song, S., Choi, S., Gyun, D., Hong, B., Jo, M., Kim, H., Lee, K., Park, S., Roh, Y., Choi, M., Park, C., Park, I., Ryu, G., Choi, Y., Goh, J., Kim, M., Kwon, E., Lee, B., Lee, J., Lee, S., Seo, H., Yu, I., Grigelionis, I., Juodagalvis, A., Castilla-Valdez, H., Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-de La Cruz, I., Lopez-Fernandez, R., Martínez-Ortega, J., Sanchez-Hernandez, A., Villasenor-Cendejas, L., Carrillo Moreno, S., Vazquez Valencia, F., Salazar Ibarguen, H., Casimiro Linares, E., Morelos Pineda, A., Reyes-Santos, M., Krofcheck, D., Bell, A., Butler, P., Doesburg, R., Reucroft, S., Silverwood, H., Ahmad, M., Asghar, M., Butt, J., Hoorani, H., Khalid, S., Khan, W., Khurshid, T., Qazi, S., Shah, M., Shoaib, M., Bialkowska, H., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Górski, M., Kazana, M., Nawrocki, K., Romanowska-Rybinska, K., Szleper, M., Wrochna, G., Zalewski, P., Brona, G., Bunkowski, K., Cwiok, M., Dominik, W., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Misiura, M., Wolszczak, W., Almeida, N., Bargassa, P., David, A., Faccioli, P., Ferreira Parracho, P., Gallinaro, M., Rodrigues Antunes, J., Seixas, J., Varela, J., Vischia, P., Bunin, P., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I., Gorbunov, I., Kamenev, A., Karjavin, V., Konoplyanikov, V., Kozlov, G., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Matveev, V., Moisenz, P., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Shmatov, S., Skatchkov, N., Smirnov, V., Zarubin, A., Evstyukhin, S., Golovtsov, V., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Vavilov, S., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, An., Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Erofeeva, M., Gavrilov, V., Lychkovskaya, N., Popov, V., Safronov, G., Semenov, S., Spiridonov, A., Stolin, V., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Leonidov, A., Mesyats, G., Rusakov, S., Vinogradov, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V., Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I., Markina, A., Obraztsov, S., Savrin, V., Snigirev, A., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Bitioukov, S., Kachanov, V., Kalinin, A., Konstantinov, D., Krychkine, V., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Sobol, A., Tourtchanovitch, L., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Adzic, P., Ekmedzic, M., Krpic, D., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Battilana, C., Calvo, E., Cerrada, M., Chamizo Llatas, M., Colino, N., Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Domínguez Vázquez, D., Fernandez Bedoya, C., Fernández Ramos, J., Ferrando, A., Flix, J., Fouz, M., Garcia-Abia, P., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J., Josa, M., Merino, G., Navarro De Martino, E., Puerta Pelayo, J., Quintario Olmeda, A., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Santaolalla, J., Soares, M., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., Trocóniz, J., Brun, H., Cuevas, J., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I., Lloret Iglesias, L., Piedra Gomez, J., Brochero Cifuentes, J., Cabrillo, I., Calderon, A., Chuang, S., Duarte Campderros, J., Fernandez, M., Gomez, G., Gonzalez Sanchez, J., Graziano, A., Jorda, C., Lopez Virto, A., Marco, J., Marco, R., Martinez Rivero, C., Matorras, F., Munoz Sanchez, F., Rodrigo, T., Rodríguez-Marrero, A., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I., Vilar Cortabitarte, R., Abbaneo, D., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Bachtis, M., Baillon, P., Ball, A., Barney, D., Bendavid, J., Benitez, J., Bernet, C., Bianchi, G., Bloch, P., Bocci, A., Bonato, A., Bondu, O., Botta, C., Breuker, H., Camporesi, T., Cerminara, G., Christiansen, T., Coarasa Perez, J., Colafranceschi, S., d’Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., Roeck, A., Visscher, S., Guida, S., Dobson, M., Dupont-Sagorin, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Eugster, J., Funk, W., Georgiou, G., Giffels, M., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Giordano, D., Girone, M., Giunta, M., Glege, F., Gomez-Reino Garrido, R., Gowdy, S., Guida, R., Hammer, J., Hansen, M., Harris, P., Hartl, C., Hinzmann, A., Innocente, V., Janot, P., Karavakis, E., Kousouris, K., Krajczar, K., Lecoq, P., Lee, Y.J., Lourenço, C., Magini, N., Malberti, M., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Masetti, L., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moser, R., Mulders, M., Musella, P., Nesvold, E., Orsini, L., Palencia Cortezon, E., Perez, E., Perrozzi, L., Petrilli, A., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pimiä, M., Piparo, D., Plagge, M., Polese, G., Quertenmont, L., Racz, A., Reece, W., Rolandi, G., Rovelli, C., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Santanastasio, F., Schäfer, C., Schwick, C., Segoni, I., Sekmen, S., Siegrist, P., Silva, P., Simon, M., Sphicas, P., Spiga, D., Stoye, M., Tsirou, A., Veres, G., Vlimant, J., Wöhri, H., Worm, S., Zeuner, W., Bertl, W., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Gabathuler, K., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H., König, S., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Renker, D., Rohe, T., Bachmair, F., Bäni, L., Bortignon, P., Buchmann, M., Casal, B., Chanon, N., Deisher, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donegà, M., Dünser, M., Eller, P., Freudenreich, K., Grab, C., Hits, D., Lecomte, P., Lustermann, W., Marini, A., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Mohr, N., Moortgat, F., Nägeli, C., Nef, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pandolfi, F., Pape, L., Pauss, F., Peruzzi, M., Ronga, F., Rossini, M., Sala, L., Sanchez, A., Starodumov, A., Stieger, B., Takahashi, M., Tauscher, L., Thea, A., Theofilatos, K., Treille, D., Urscheler, C., Wallny, R., Amsler, C., Chiochia, V., Favaro, C., Ivova Rikova, M., Kilminster, B., Millan Mejias, B., Otiougova, P., Robmann, P., Snoek, H., Taroni, S., Tupputi, S., Verzetti, M., Cardaci, M., Chen, K., Ferro, C., Kuo, C., Li, S., Lin, W., Lu, Y., Volpe, R., Yu, S., Bartalini, P., Chang, P., Chang, Y., Chao, Y., Dietz, C., Grundler, U., Hou, W.S., Hsiung, Y., Kao, K., Lei, Y., Lu, R.S., Majumder, D., Petrakou, E., Shi, X., Shiu, J., Tzeng, Y., Wang, M., Asavapibhop, B., Srimanobhas, N., Adiguzel, A., Bakirci, M., Cerci, S., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I., Eskut, E., Girgis, S., Gokbulut, G., Gurpinar, E., Hos, I., Kangal, E., Kayis Topaksu, A., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Ozturk, S., Polatoz, A., Sogut, K., Sunar Cerci, D., Tali, B., Topakli, H., Vergili, M., Akin, I., Aliev, T., Bilin, B., Bilmis, S., Deniz, M., Gamsizkan, H., Guler, A., Karapinar, G., Ocalan, K., Ozpineci, A., Serin, M., Sever, R., Surat, U., Yalvac, M., Zeyrek, M., Gülmez, E., Isildak, B., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Ozkorucuklu, S., Sonmez, N., Bahtiyar, H., Barlas, E., Cankocak, K., Günaydin, Y., Vardarli, F., Yücel, M., Levchuk, L., Sorokin, P., Brooke, J., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Frazier, R., Goldstein, J., Grimes, M., Heath, G., Heath, H., Kreczko, L., Metson, S., Newbold, D., Nirunpong, K., Poll, A., Senkin, S., Smith, V., Williams, T., Basso, L., Bell, K., Brew, C., Brown, R., Cockerill, D., Coughlan, J., Harder, K., Harper, S., Jackson, J., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Radburn-Smith, B., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C., Tomalin, I., Womersley, W., Bainbridge, R., Buchmuller, O., Burton, D., Colling, D., Cripps, N., Cutajar, M., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Ferguson, W., Fulcher, J., Futyan, D., Gilbert, A., Guneratne Bryer, A., Hall, G., Hatherell, Z., Hays, J., Iles, G., Jarvis, M., Karapostoli, G., Kenzie, M., Lane, R., Lucas, R., Lyons, L., Magnan, A.M., Marrouche, J., Mathias, B., Nandi, R., Nash, J., Nikitenko, A., Pela, J., Pesaresi, M., Petridis, K., Pioppi, M., Raymond, D., Rogerson, S., Rose, A., Seez, C., Sharp, P., Sparrow, A., Tapper, A., Vazquez Acosta, M., Virdee, T., Wakefield, S., Wardle, N., Whyntie, T., Chadwick, M., Cole, J., Hobson, P., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Leggat, D., Leslie, D., Martin, W., Reid, I., Symonds, P., Teodorescu, L., Turner, M., Dittmann, J., Hatakeyama, K., Kasmi, A., Liu, H., Scarborough, T., Charaf, O., Cooper, S., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., Avetisyan, A., Bose, T., Fantasia, C., Heister, A., Lawson, P., Lazic, D., Rohlf, J., Sperka, D., St. John, J., Sulak, L., Alimena, J., Christopher, G., Cutts, D., Demiragli, Z., Ferapontov, A., Garabedian, A., Heintz, U., Kukartsev, G., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Luk, M., Narain, M., Segala, M., Sinthuprasith, T., Speer, T., Breedon, R., Breto, G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M., Chauhan, S., Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P., Erbacher, R., Gardner, M., Houtz, R., Ko, W., Kopecky, A., Lander, R., Mall, O., Miceli, T., Nelson, R., Pellett, D., Ricci-Tam, F., Rutherford, B., Searle, M., Smith, J., Squires, M., Tripathi, M., Wilbur, S., Yohay, R., Cline, D., Cousins, R., Erhan, S., Everaerts, P., Farrell, C., Felcini, M., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Jarvis, C., Rakness, G., Schlein, P., Takasugi, E., Traczyk, P., Valuev, V., Babb, J., Clare, R., Dinardo, M., Ellison, J., Gary, J., Hanson, G., Long, O., Luthra, A., Nguyen, H., Paramesvaran, S., Sturdy, J., Sumowidagdo, S., Wilken, R., Wimpenny, S., Andrews, W., Branson, J., Cerati, G., Cittolin, S., Evans, D., Holzner, A., Kelley, R., Lebourgeois, M., Letts, J., Macneill, I., Mangano, B., Padhi, S., Palmer, C., Petrucciani, G., Pieri, M., Sani, M., Simon, S., Sudano, E., Tadel, M., Tu, Y., Vartak, A., Wasserbaech, S., Würthwein, F., Yagil, A., Yoo, J., Barge, D., Bellan, R., Campagnari, C., D’Alfonso, M., Danielson, T., Flowers, K., Geffert, P., George, C., Golf, F., Incandela, J., Justus, C., Kalavase, P., Kovalskyi, D., Krutelyov, V., Lowette, S., Magaña Villalba, R., Mccoll, N., Pavlunin, V., Ribnik, J., Richman, J., Rossin, R., Stuart, D., To, W., West, C., Apresyan, A., Bornheim, A., Bunn, J., Chen, Y., Marco, E., Duarte, J., Kcira, D., Ma, Y., Mott, A., Newman, H., Rogan, C., Spiropulu, M., Timciuc, V., Veverka, J., Wilkinson, R., Xie, S., Yang, Y., Zhu, R., Azzolini, V., Calamba, A., Carroll, R., Ferguson, T., Iiyama, Y., Jang, D., Liu, Y., Paulini, M., Russ, J., Vogel, H., Vorobiev, I., Cumalat, J., Drell, B., Ford, W., Gaz, A., Luiggi Lopez, E., Nauenberg, U., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K., Wagner, S., Alexander, J., Chatterjee, A., Eggert, N., Gibbons, L., Hopkins, W., Khukhunaishvili, A., Kreis, B., Mirman, N., Nicolas Kaufman, G., Patterson, J., Ryd, A., Salvati, E., Sun, W., Teo, W., Thom, J., Thompson, J., Tucker, J., Weng, Y., Winstrom, L., Wittich, P., Winn, D., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Anderson, J., Apollinari, G., Bauerdick, L., Beretvas, A., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P., Burkett, K., Butler, J., Chetluru, V., Cheung, H., Chlebana, F., Cihangir, S., Elvira, V., Fisk, I., Freeman, J., Gao, Y., Gottschalk, E., Gray, L., Green, D., Gutsche, O., Hare, D., Harris, R., Hirschauer, J., Hooberman, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Klima, B., Kunori, S., Kwan, S., Leonidopoulos, C., Linacre, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Marraffino, J., Martinez Outschoorn, V., Maruyama, S., Mason, D., McBride, P., Mishra, K., Mrenna, S., Musienko, Y., Newman-Holmes, C., O’Dell, V., Prokofyev, O., Ratnikova, N., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Sharma, S., Spalding, W., Spiegel, L., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E., Vidal, R., Whitmore, J., Wu, W., Yang, F., Yun, J., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Chen, M., Cheng, T., Das, S., Gruttola, M., Giovanni, G., Dobur, D., Drozdetskiy, A., Field, R., Fisher, M., Fu, Y., Furic, I., Hugon, J., Kim, B., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., Kropivnitskaya, A., Kypreos, T., Low, J., Matchev, K., Milenovic, P., Mitselmakher, G., Muniz, L., Remington, R., Rinkevicius, A., Skhirtladze, N., Snowball, M., Yelton, J., Zakaria, M., Gaultney, V., Hewamanage, S., Lebolo, L., Linn, S., Markowitz, P., Martinez, G., Rodriguez, J., Adams, T., Askew, A., Bochenek, J., Chen, J., Diamond, B., Gleyzer, S., Haas, J., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Johnson, K., Prosper, H., Veeraraghavan, V., Weinberg, M., Baarmand, M., Dorney, B., Hohlmann, M., Kalakhety, H., Yumiceva, F., Adams, M., Apanasevich, L., Bazterra, V., Betts, R., Bucinskaite, I., Callner, J., Cavanaugh, R., Evdokimov, O., Gauthier, L., Gerber, C., Hofman, D., Khalatyan, S., Kurt, P., Lacroix, F., Moon, D., O’Brien, C., Silkworth, C., Strom, D., Turner, P., Varelas, N., Akgun, U., Albayrak, E., Bilki, B., Clarida, W., Dilsiz, K., Duru, F., Griffiths, S., Merlo, J.P., Mermerkaya, H., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Newsom, C., Ogul, H., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Sen, S., Tan, P., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yetkin, T., Yi, K., Barnett, B., Blumenfeld, B., Bolognesi, S., Fehling, D., Giurgiu, G., Gritsan, A., Guo, Z., Hu, G., Maksimovic, P., Swartz, M., Whitbeck, A., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Benelli, G., Kenny, R., Murray, M., Noonan, D., Sanders, S., Stringer, R., Wood, J., Barfuss, A., Chakaberia, I., Ivanov, A., Khalil, S., Makouski, M., Maravin, Y., Shrestha, S., Svintradze, I., Gronberg, J., Lange, D., Rebassoo, F., Wright, D., Baden, A., Calvert, B., Eno, S., Hadley, N., Kellogg, R., Kolberg, T., Marionneau, M., Mignerey, A., Pedro, K., Peterman, A., Skuja, A., Temple, J., Tonjes, M., Tonwar, S., Apyan, A., Bauer, G., Busza, W., Butz, E., Cali, I., Chan, M., Dutta, V., Gomez Ceballos, G., Goncharov, M., Kim, Y., Klute, M., Lai, Y., Levin, A., Luckey, P., Ma, T., Nahn, S., Paus, C., Ralph, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Stephans, G., Stöckli, F., Sumorok, K., Sung, K., Velicanu, D., Wolf, R., Wyslouch, B., Yang, M., Yilmaz, Y., Yoon, A., Zanetti, M., Zhukova, V., Dahmes, B., Benedetti, A., Franzoni, G., Gude, A., Haupt, J., Kao, S., Klapoetke, K., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Pastika, N., Rusack, R., Sasseville, M., Singovsky, A., Tambe, N., Turkewitz, J., Cremaldi, L., Kroeger, R., Perera, L., Rahmat, R., Sanders, D., Summers, D., Avdeeva, E., Bloom, K., Bose, S., Claes, D., Dominguez, A., Eads, M., Gonzalez Suarez, R., Keller, J., Kravchenko, I., Lazo-Flores, J., Malik, S., Meier, F., Snow, G., Dolen, J., Godshalk, A., Iashvili, I., Jain, S., Kharchilava, A., Kumar, A., Rappoccio, S., Wan, Z., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Baumgartel, D., Chasco, M., Haley, J., Massironi, A., Nash, D., Orimoto, T., Trocino, D., Wood, D., Zhang, J., Anastassov, A., Hahn, K., Kubik, A., Lusito, L., Mucia, N., Odell, N., Pollack, B., Pozdnyakov, A., Schmitt, M., Stoynev, S., Velasco, M., Won, S., Berry, D., Brinkerhoff, A., Chan, K., Hildreth, M., Jessop, C., Karmgard, D., Kolb, J., Lannon, K., Luo, W., Lynch, S., Marinelli, N., Morse, D., Pearson, T., Planer, M., Ruchti, R., Slaunwhite, J., Valls, N., Wayne, M., Wolf, M., Antonelli, L., Bylsma, B., Durkin, L., Hill, C., Hughes, R., Kotov, K., Ling, T., Puigh, D., Rodenburg, M., Smith, G., Vuosalo, C., Williams, G., Winer, B., Wolfe, H., Berry, E., Elmer, P., Halyo, V., Hebda, P., Hegeman, J., Hunt, A., Jindal, P., Koay, S., Lopes Pegna, D., Lujan, P., Marlow, D., Medvedeva, T., Mooney, M., Olsen, J., Piroué, P., Quan, X., Raval, A., Saka, H., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Werner, J., Zenz, S., Zuranski, A., Brownson, E., Lopez, A., Mendez, H., Ramirez Vargas, J., Alagoz, E., Benedetti, D., Bolla, G., Bortoletto, D., Mattia, M., Everett, A., Hu, Z., Jones, M., Jung, K., Koybasi, O., Kress, M., Leonardo, N., Maroussov, V., Merkel, P., Miller, D., Neumeister, N., Shipsey, I., Silvers, D., Svyatkovskiy, A., Vidal Marono, M., Wang, F., Xu, L., Yoo, H., Zablocki, J., Zheng, Y., Guragain, S., Parashar, N., Adair, A., Akgun, B., Ecklund, K., Geurts, F., Padley, B., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Zabel, J., Betchart, B., Bodek, A., Covarelli, R., Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Eshaq, Y., Ferbel, T., Garcia-Bellido, A., Goldenzweig, P., Han, J., Harel, A., Miner, D., Petrillo, G., Vishnevskiy, D., Zielinski, M., Bhatti, A., Ciesielski, R., Demortier, L., Goulianos, K., Lungu, G., Mesropian, C., Arora, S., Barker, A., Chou, J., Contreras-Campana, C., Contreras-Campana, E., Duggan, D., Ferencek, D., Gershtein, Y., Gray, R., Halkiadakis, E., Hidas, D., Lath, A., Panwalkar, S., Park, M., Patel, R., Rekovic, V., Robles, J., Rose, K., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Seitz, C., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Walker, M., Cerizza, G., Hollingsworth, M., Spanier, S., Yang, Z., York, A., Eusebi, R., Flanagan, W., Gilmore, J., Kamon, T., Khotilovich, V., Montalvo, R., Osipenkov, I., Pakhotin, Y., Perloff, A., Roe, J., Safonov, A., Sakuma, T., Suarez, I., Tatarinov, A., Toback, D., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Dragoiu, C., Dudero, P., Jeong, C., Kovitanggoon, K., Libeiro, T., Volobouev, I., Appelt, E., Delannoy, A., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Sharma, M., Sheldon, P., Snook, B., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M., Boutle, S., Cox, B., Francis, B., Goodell, J., Hirosky, R., Ledovskoy, A., Lin, C., Neu, C., Gollapinni, S., Harr, R., Karchin, P., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C., Lamichhane, P., Sakharov, A., Anderson, M., Belknap, D., Borrello, L., Carlsmith, D., Cepeda, M., Dasu, S., Friis, E., Grogg, K., Grothe, M., Hall-Wilton, R., Herndon, M., Hervé, A., Kaadze, K., Klabbers, P., Klukas, J., Lanaro, A., Lazaridis, C., Loveless, R., Mohapatra, A., Mozer, M., Ojalvo, I., Pierro, G., Ross, I., Savin, A., Smith, W., Swanson, J.
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Autor:
Aruna Nayak, J. Anderson, Gervasio Gomez, E. Brownson, Archana Sharma, Andreas Hinzmann, Dae Jung Kong, Franciole Da Cunha Marinho, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, B. Gobbo, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Sarah Kate Boutle, Matt J. Jarvis, Marcin Konecki, K. V. Tsang, Nathaniel Pastika, S. Petrushanko, R. Magaña Villalba, Y. J. Lu, B. Klein, Ioannis Evangelou, Sh Jain, Ketino Kaadze, Christina Urscheler, Olga Novgorodova, J. Butt, Paul Dauncey, Christian Contreras-Campana, Damir Lelas, André Holzner, J. C. Sanabria, Jung-Hyun Kim, Joseph Mccartin, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Werner Sun, J. Chen, T. Aliev, Joschka Lingemann, Duccio Abbaneo, R. Frazier, Elizabeth Locci, T. Kypreos, Gabriele Benelli, Alexey Vorobyev, D. Krücker, Gigi Rolandi, Michael Mooney, Justin Hugon, Somnath Choudhury, A. T. Meneguzzo, Vladimir Cherepanov, Joao Pela, Nil Valls, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Daniel Duggan, Stefano Argiro, Alexey Ferapontov, R. N.C. Gray, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Roberto Sacchi, Alexandre Sakharov, Lucia Masetti, Catherine Newman-Holmes, Natascha Hörmann, Susan Gascon, Edmund Berry, Fabian Stockli, Michael Sigamani, D. Lopes Pegna, Tejinder Virdee, M. Bergholz, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, E. Twedt, Gunther Roland, Andrew Godshalk, John Perry Cumalat, Valentin Sulimov, I. Svintradze, Marco Musich, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Mihee Jo, M. Vidal Marono, S. De Visscher, G. Merino, Nadir Daci, Lei Zhang, Emrah Tiras, Julia Thom, S. Qazi, Finn Rebassoo, Toyoko Orimoto, G. Vander Marcken, Tim Bolton, Philip H Butler, Jason M. Smith, Volker Blobel, Arnaud Pin, Luciano Romero, Joseph Haley, Rong-Shyang Lu, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Lucia Silvestris, G. Kukartsev, Mohsen Khakzad, Matthias Geisler, Brian L Winer, Giuseppe Iaselli, Alberto Potenza, Rafael Marco, Roberto Dell'Orso, A. Guneratne Bryer, Neeti Parashar, S. Gowdy, Sanmay Ganguly, Holger Pieta, Donato Creanza, R. Jussen, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, Marc Dobson, Leonid Levchuk, E. Sudano, Luca Scodellaro, Inkyu Park, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, D. Martschei, D. Winn, David D'Enterria, Yao Weng, Umberto Dosselli, Alessandro Giassi, Lukas Wehrli, Maria Spiropulu, D. Dammann, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, Maria Cepeda, Paul Turner, Robert M Brown, J. Hays, A. K. Sanchez, Jorgen D'Hondt, Oliver Gutsche, Helio Nogima, M. Zeise, Matthew Fisher, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, M. Djordjevic, Jennifer Merz, Piotr Zalewski, S. K. Park, L. Di Matteo, Fabio Cossutti, Brendan Diamond, Caio Lagana, Terence Libeiro, Horst Breuker, Nadeesha Wickramage, E. M. Da Costa, F. Drouhin, Josef Hrubec, Eleni Petrakou, C. Boulahouache, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Zero J. Kim, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Sandro Gonzi, Jovan Milosevic, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Salvatore Buontempo, Nuno Leonardo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Darren Puigh, Dezso Horvath, Brian Pollack, Livia Soffi, Daniel R Claes, Vitaliano Ciulli, S. Khalatyan, C. Nägeli, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Virginia Azzolini, Georgi Sultanov, Christopher Seez, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, D. Cline, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, I. Villella, Achim Stahl, G. P. Di Giovanni, Helmut Vogel, Merrill Jenkins, Ludmila Sarycheva, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, G. Nicolas Kaufman, Jessica Shiu, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, Josef Hammer, Ada Solano, Nikolay Tyurin, Leonid Tourtchanovitch, A. Gribushin, V. E. Bazterra, Mikko Voutilainen, Christopher West, Ilaria Segoni, Roumyana Hadjiiska, J. Swanson, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Kelly Beernaert, F. P. Schilling, Igor Smirnov, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Jaakko Härkönen, Jia Fu Low, T. J. Mertzimekis, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, R. Doesburg, Vardan Khachatryan, Markus Stoye, Kristen Flowers, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, K. Kanishchev, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Robert Harr, E. Luiggi Lopez, Kai Yi, Rebekka Sophie Höing, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Jose F Benitez, Salvatore Costa, Kerstin Hoepfner, Richard Loveless, Daniela Bortoletto, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, S. Di Guida, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, M. De Gruttola, Alexander Mott, Nancy Marinelli, R. Volpe, B. Gomez Moreno, Sushil Chauhan, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Kajari Mazumdar, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Nickolas Mccoll, Sunghyun Chang, Cory Fantasia, Clara Jorda, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Alain Hervé, E. Yildirim, M. Correa Martins Junior, Maria Erofeeva, Plamen Iaydjiev, Thomas Bergauer, Vanessa Gaultney, T. Son, Marcus Hohlmann, S. Wasserbaech, Michael Planer, Georgia Karapostoli, H. Arfaei, Huseyin Topakli, Igor Katkov, J. S. Wood, Joachim Mnich, J. Sammet, Eleni Ntomari, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Joseph Duris, Ivan Vila, Stefano Colafranceschi, Gabriella Pugliese, Colin Jessop, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, S. Ochesanu, M. S. Rudolph, M. Searle, Hanno Perrey, Vladimir Mossolov, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Chris Farrell, Lorenzo Basso, M. Cwiok, Alberto Graziano, W. Van Doninck, William John Womersley, Roberto Salerno, Olga Kodolova, K. Sogut, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, A. Kopecky, D. Mercier, Aysen Tatarinov, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, V. Patras, Bora Isildak, Riccardo Travaglini, Paolo Gunnellini, Jennifer S. Haas, Z. Staykova, Batool Safarzadeh, H. Seo, D. Gerbaudo, Christian Autermann, Jacob Ribnik, Carlo Civinini, J. Draeger, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, D. Liang, D. Lazic, Joao Varela, N. Beaupere, G. Broccolo, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, Kevin Lannon, B. Frisch, A. Delgado Peris, Oktay Dogangun, W. Kiesenhofer, J. St. John, Elisabetta Gallo, Antony Adair, A. M. Guler, G. Della Ricca, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Jason Gilmore, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Eike Schlieckau, Richard Vidal, Matthias Kasemann, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Marco Paganoni, M. Grothe, Claudio Grandi, Dennis Klingebiel, Paul Lujan, Don Lincoln, Leander Litov, Christoph Hackstein, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Ludivine Ceard, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Ping Tan, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Xuejun Wang, Jessica Leonard, Andrea Perrotta, Suyog Shrestha, Simone Gennai, A. Taurok, S. R. Ro, Mayda Velasco, M. Segala, Luigi Fiore, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, J. A. Gomez, Kenneth Bloom, Harold Nguyen, Marcos Fernandez, M. Aldaya Martin, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Giordano Cerizza, Mariana Vutova, Y. Q. Ma, Jordan Damgov, Hafeez R Hoorani, Georgios Georgiou, Joerg Behr, P. Van Mechelen, B. Rutherford, Sarah Beranek, Tuure Tuuva, B. Heltsley, Ferhat Ozok, P. Siegrist, Florian Beaudette, Andrew Kubik, Daniel John Karmgard, D. Sprenger, Manfred Jeitler, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, L. Demortier, Marcella Diemoz, Metin Yalvac, Michele Rosin, P. Sharp, Kolja Kaschube, Metin Ata, Petr Moisenz, Steve Schnetzer, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Benedikt Hegner, Claude Amsler, Laurent Thomas, Daniel Noonan, Gian Mario Bilei, Jordan Nash, K. Petridis, M. Zielinski, Marco Meschini, Carl Vuosalo, S. Chatrchyan, Teng Ma, Thomas Reis, P. Juillot, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Y. Cho, P. Van Hove, J. Martínez-Ortega, Manuk Zubin Mehta, Sarah Catherine Eno, Stefano Mersi, Nikolai Shumeiko, Jaehyeok Yoo, Raymond Patrick Kenny Iii, Joseph Gartner, Frank Würthwein, H. Mendez, Victor Murzin, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Matti J Kortelainen, Bora Akgun, Alexandre Zabi, Joseph Goodell, Natale Demaria, M. Serin, Stephen Sanders, M. De Mattia, Nasuf Sonmez, Wesley H Smith, Lamia Benhabib, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, L. Winstrom, G. Bauer, Marissa Rodenburg, Minkyoo Choi, Matthias Schröder, A. T. Laasanen, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Chiyoung Jeong, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Manas Maity, Martti Raidal, G. Walzel, N. Adam, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Pamela Klabbers, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Laurent Millischer, S. Sumowidagdo, Ignas Grigelionis, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Matthew Nguyen, Esa Tuovinen, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Alain Givernaud, Pedro G Mercadante, D. C. Miner, Shahram Rahatlou, T. Danielson, Farida Fassi, Y. Assran, Jared Turkewitz, V. Grishin, Igor Volobouev, Will Flanagan, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Wolfgang Funk, Y. Fu, Grzegorz Brona, Charles Ray Newsom, James Hirschauer, I. Dumanoglu, Monique K. LeBourgeois, Nicholas Mucia, Andrea Massironi, R. K. Shivpuri, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, M. De Palma, Nikolai Golubev, P. Lecomte, B. Millan Mejias, Erik Nesvold, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Steve Nahn, Predrag Milenovic, F. De Guio, D. Benedetti, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, C.W. Fabjan, Sergey Senkin, L. K. Gibbons, Samantha Hewamanage, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, Pierluigi Paolucci, E. A. Albayrak, Regina Demina, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Ilina Vasileva Akin, Francesco Navarria, L. Lusito, Peter R Hobson, S. Lee, Tiago Souza Dos Anjos, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Roberto Carlin, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Jan Veverka, G. Zumerle, Christine Rohringer, Gordon H. Hanson, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Andris Skuja, Ana Yaiza Rodríguez-Marrero, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, A. Vorobyev, A. Hunt, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Kadri Ozdemir, L. Muniz, Himali Kalakhety, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Carlos Lourenco, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Ludwik Dobrzynski, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Claudia Seitz, Ivan Glushkov, D. Renker, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, T. Whyntie, Mindaugas Janulis, M. Chan, A. Ozpineci, Ronald Remington, Sergey Vavilov, G. De Lentdecker, S. Blyweert, Dooyeon Gyun, Dragomir Krpic, Radoslaw Adrian Ofierzynski, Y. Bai, S. Wakefield, Luigi Benussi, R. Ciesielski, Matthew Walker, Andréia Márcia Santos de Souza David, M. Gataullin, C. Markou, J. Sibille, Hyangkyu Park, Ivica Puljak, Yohann Tschudi, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, J. F. de Trocóniz, Malina Kirn, Ricardo Eusebi, A. A. Ocampo Rios, Alexander Lanev, D. Fehling, R. Nandi, Geonmo Ryu, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, W. Wu, B. De La Cruz, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, R. Rougny, Vladimir Epshteyn, Joshua Thompson, Vladlen Timciuc, Seong Chan Park, Roberto Tenchini, Yang Gao, Byounghoon Lee, S. Stoykova, N. De Filippis, Kyong Sei Lee, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Evgueni Vlasov, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Maciej Górski, Paul Geffert, Magdalena Malek, A. Ferrando, Nicholas Wardle, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Norbert Tambe, David Nash, Benjamin R. Safdi, R. Stringer, Mark Grimes, J. G. Smith, C. Riedl, P. de Barbaro, Kati Lassila-Perini, Christopher George Tully, Bastian Kargoll, Peter Elmer, Valerie Halyo, Alexandre Léonard, Jacobo Konigsberg, Petra Merkel, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, C. Mavrommatis, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, I. Manolakos, P. Checchia, A. Heikkinen, S. Rogerson, Otman Charaf, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, Sara Bolognesi, N. Dupont-Sagorin, A. Kayis Topaksu, Nicolas Schul, Alexander Belyaev, Alexander Snigirev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, V. Tcholakov, Aafke Kraan, V. Oguri, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Steffen Röcker, Philip Hebda, Ilya Osipenkov, Alberto Santoro, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Caroline Collard, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, C. Böser, J. W. Gary, N. Mohr, Danek Kotlinski, M. Chamizo Llatas, Denis Gelé, Grigory Safronov, Leonard Apanasevich, S. Habib, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, Kurtis F Johnson, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Greg P Heath, M. Aguilar-Benitez, John Paul Chou, J. A. Coarasa Perez, Pramod Lamichhane, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Arja Korpela, I. Belotelov, N. Srimanobhas, Jose M Hernandez, Gyorgy Bencze, I. Krätschmer, Ian Macneill, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, D. Toback, Lalit Mohan Pant, Brian Paul Padley, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Mithat Kaya, W. Martin, A. Luthra, Suyong Choi, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. Carrillo Moreno, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Etiennette Auffray, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Javier Duarte, H. Hesari, J. Whitmore, Guillermo Breto, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Christoph Schäfer, P. Bunin, D. Giordano, Zhenwei Yang, Vladimir Rekovic, Ian Shipsey, Vincenzo Chiochia, Matthew Chasco, Rachel Yohay, Nicola Pacifico, Sergio P Ratti, Jacopo Pazzini, Maurizio Biasini, T. Yetkin, Frank Chlebana, F. Simonetto, Xiaohang Quan, Peter Robmann, Rylan Conway, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Sara Vanini, Giovanni Organtini, Mohammed Mahmoud, Seema Sharma, C. Park, E. Aguilo, Nhan Viet Tran, Christof Roland, E. Norbeck, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Massimiliano Chiorboli, A. Tropiano, A. Morelos Pineda, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Yueh-Feng Liu, Phillip Russell Dudero, Z. K. Liu, Lev Uvarov, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Duncan Ralph, Adrian Perieanu, M. Sharma, Magnus Hansen, R. Rahmat, Mhg Souza, D. Mekterovic, Nural Akchurin, C. Lazaridis, N. G. Redaelli, Amr Radi, J. Harvey, Michal Simon, H. Enderle, Pelin Kurt, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Frank Meier, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, S. Costantini, Christophe Ochando, Joram Berger, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, Tongguang Cheng, Gordon Kaussen, Sergo Jindariani, Enrique Calvo, Rino Castaldi, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, A. Polatoz, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Günter Flügge, D. Domínguez Vázquez, E. Widl, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, S. Liang, Kevin Klapoetke, Andrew Gilbert, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Meenakshi Narain, W. To, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, J. Marrouche, Alessandro Thea, Sunil Somalwar, Charalambos Nicolaou, Steffen Mueller, M. I. Asghar, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Ulla Gebbert, Yuan-Hann Chang, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, M. Bansal, Gregory Iles, Lorenzo Foà, Andrew Whitbeck, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Aldo Penzo, Natalie Heracleous, Marco Grassi, Shabnam Jabeen, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Alexis Pompili, J. Fernandez Menendez, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Yanjun Tu, Pàl Hidas, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Rajat Gupta, C. Fanelli, A. F. Barfuss, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Alexandros Attikis, A. York, Silvia Taroni, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Teresa Rodrigo, Guennady Kozlov, Denis Favart, M. Pimiä, Marta Felcini, Sam Harper, Paolo Spagnolo, C. Justus, Mani Tripathi, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Muhammad Shoaib, W. Reece, Luca Malgeri, Stephane Perries, Cesare Calabria, Guillaume Garcia, Leonardo Sala, Nicola Amapane, D. Vishnevskiy, Valery Zhukov, Christos Leonidopoulos, Maria Girone, Martina Malberti, S. G. Heo, A. M. Lopez, Aristotelis Kyriakis, A. Deisher, A. B. Meyer, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, C. Mesropian, Matthew Chadwick, Konstantin Matchev, Jae Chul Yun, Jean-Marie Brom, Yusuf Erdogan, J. Y. Kim, Bradley Cox, A. Ellithi Kamel, Petar Adzic, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, F. Duru, Willi Bertl, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Junhui Liao, Devdatta Majumder, Rumen Trayanov, Maria Margherita Obertino, H. Gamsizkan, G. Zito, Lindsey Gray, Frank Jm Geurts, Filip Thyssen, A. Nürnberg, Jan Thomsen, Shuichi Kunori, Valentin Knünz, Volker Adler, J. Santaolalla, Gero Flucke, Manfred Paulini, Kurt Gabathuler, Daniel Teyssier, T. Miceli, Puneeth Kalavase, Jeremy Mans, Agni Bethani, J. Temple, Simon Metson, Paolo Azzurri, Victor Perelygin, Davide Pagano, Alessandra Fanfani, Alexander Spiridonov, F. M. Stober, Andrew Askew, Gurpreet Singh, Nicolas Zaganidis, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Michael Eads, Vladimir Popov, Darien Wood, Matteo Sani, Simone Frosali, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Albert M. Sirunyan, Andreas Nowack, Vladimir Genchev, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Inga Bucinskaite, H. S. Chen, A. Harel, Ron Lipton, Jehad Mousa, W-S Hou, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, S. A. Tupputi, Ryan Kelley, Paraskevas Sphicas, Karl Matthew Ecklund, J. Slaunwhite, Alex Garabedian, Egidio Longo, Yeon Sei Chung, C. Jarvis, Dominique Gigi, Peter Kreuzer, Donatella Ungaro, P. Jindal, Michele Gallinaro, J. Lellouch, Junquan Tao, Peter Wittich, A. Drozdetskiy, Attilio Santocchia, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, S. Sengupta, Boaz Klima, D. Evans, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Y. Guo, Slawek Tkaczyk, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Francesco Fabozzi, Andrey Popov, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Christine O'Brien, T. Caebergs, Andrei Sobol, M. Cardaci, Tai Sakuma, Felicitas Pauss, V. Kozhuharov, J. Palinkas, Paolo Giacomelli, Taimoor Khurshid, S. Khalid, S. Jain, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, G. Bianchi, Jean-Louis Faure, Lawrence Sulak, O. Mall, Giuseppe Barbagli, S. Walsh, Shin-Shan Yu, Geoffrey Hall, Francesca Cavallari, M. H. Ansari, Stefano Belforte, Yutaro Iiyama, Sanjay Padhi, R. Houtz, Intae Yu, Nathan Mirman, Mykolas Jurgis Bilinskas, A. Markina, Juliette Alimena, Richard G Kellogg, Michael Tytgat, J. Robles, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Hannelies Kluge, I. Heredia-de La Cruz, I. Gorbunov, Senta Greene, Sherif Elgammal, Suat Ozkorucuklu, K. Banzuzi, T. Hermanns, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, A. De Roeck, William Ferguson, T. du Pree, Salvatore Rappoccio, Antonio Rossi, Subir Sarkar, Yang Yang, Pete Markowitz, Loukas Gouskos, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, J. P. Gomez, D. Nguyen, Brian Francis, E. Palencia Cortezon, Massimo Casarsa, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Carlotta Favaro, Maksim Azarkin, Y. K. Choi, Burak Bilki, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Victor Krychkine, Pierluigi Bortignon, Veikko Karimäki, Yvonne Kuessel, Nicola Cavallo, N. Almeida, Sara Fiorendi, J. Rodrigues Antunes, A. Markou, Vasken Hagopian, Sergey Shmatov, Vincenzo Innocente, Karl Gill, Guido Tonelli, Nitish Dhingra, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Gianluca Cerminara, L. N. Vergili, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, Aytul Adiguzel, Gui Nyun Kim, David Petyt, P. Verdier, Andrius Juodagalvis, Michael Anderson, Vladimir Karjavin, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Alberto Messineo, J. Suarez Gonzalez, M. Perfilov, Kerstin Borras, Luis Miguel Lebolo, Mauro Menichelli, Alberto Benvenuti, Xin Shi, Andrzej Zuranski, Roland Horisberger, Manuel Giffels, K. Krajczar, Chiara Mariotti, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, O. Oberst, Alexey Volkov, Roger Wolf, Kachanon Nirunpong, Boris Mangano, Shuai Liu, P. E. Marage, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Lars Sonnenschein, Marta Ruspa, Dario Menasce, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Rainer Wallny, T. Karaman, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Sho Maruyama, W. Haj Ahmad, Jongmin Lee, Soon-Kwon Nam, Piergiulio Lenzi, Ivo Nicolas Naranjo, Xavier Janssen, Ken W Bell, Georg Auzinger, T. Hauth, Aniello Nappi, S. H. Chuang, Harvey B Newman, S. V. Gleyzer, Jeffrey Berryhill, Matthew Jones, R. Frühwirth, Wee Don Teo, Panagiotis Kokkas, Z. Demiragli, Wolfgang Adam, P. Sellers, P. Bartalini, Paul Papacz, D. W. Jang, Stepan Obraztsov, Franco Ligabue, I. Marfin, Andrey Ostapchuk, M. J. Ryan, Derek Barge, Sunil Bansal, Paul Edmund Karchin, Christopher Rogan, J. S. Werner, Salvatore My, Frans Meijers, Shu Li, Niladri Sen, T. Scarborough, Matteo Marone, Jie Zhang, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Alexander Dermenev, Matthew Snowball, P. Lobelle Pardo, Edward Allen Wenger, Marc Dünser, R. K. Choudhury, Guo-Ming Chen, U. Akgun, A. Van Spilbeeck, H. A. Weber, A. Kumar, Dong Ho Moon, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, F. Ricci-Tam, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, M. Cutajar, Dirk Ryckbosch, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Marcos Cerrada, M. Marienfeld, Akram Khan, James Dolen, H. Teng, Stefano Lacaprara, Michail Bachtis, Sertac Ozturk, Dean Hidas, Marco-Andrea Buchmann, D. Spiga, Freya Blekman, Alexei Raspereza, E. Castro, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, M. Kress, Camelia Mironov, M. Vazquez Acosta, J. Chasserat, Duncan Carlsmith, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Avishek Chatterjee, Andrea Carlo Marini, David Michael Morse, Vassili Maroussov, Kai-Feng Chen, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Tapper, M. Müntel, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Suvadeep Bose, Andrei Gritsan, Muhammad Ahmad, Alexander Toropin, L. Perchalla, Ming Xu, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, M. Boutemeur, Felix Hoehle, Suman Bala Beri, E. Friis, Dong-Chul Son, Edward Laird, Vieri Candelise, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Ted Kolberg, Yossof Eshaq, M. A. Shah, A. Everett, Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, Virgil E Barnes, Gian Piero Siroli, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Giovanni Petrucciani, Dawn Leslie, X. Wan, H. Snoek, Ettore Focardi, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, John Rander, Josef Strauss, John Michael Marraffino, A. De Benedetti, David Bodin, Michael Kramer, C. Vander Velde, S. Kailas, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Alessandro Gaz, A. Lopez Virto, Marko Ekmedzic, T. Mäki, T. J. Pearson, Alessio Ghezzi, Ilknur Hos, Roy Montalvo, H. Held, J. N. Butler, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Cosmin Dragoiu, J. Gronberg, S. Reucroft, M. Della Negra, Paolo Lariccia, Maria Isabel Josa, Gigi Cappello, Vivian O'Dell, M. Luk, Andrey Leonidov, Antonio Branca, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, M. Bontenackels, Vadim Oreshkin, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Ajit Mohapatra, G. Schott, Jacopo Bernardini, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, L. M. Cremaldi, Jürg Eugster, B. Mura, Kristian Harder, Stefan Piperov, Frank Glege, Andrei Starodumov, I. Shreyber, Tiziano Rovelli, Vladimir Petrov, Michal Bluj, Deborah Duchardt, Roberto Castello, Thomas N. Williams, Stefan Wayand, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, M. A. Reyes-Santos, Simone Paoletti, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Suchandra Dutta, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Fabrizio Fabbri, A.I. Petrukhin, Kirti Ranjan, Christoph Wissing, Y. W. Chang, Andrey Marinov, Nikola Godinovic, Samir Guragain, Altan Cakir, P. Sauerland, K. Ocalan, Paolo Meridiani, Robert Bainbridge, C. Plager, Liliana Teodorescu, Tomasz Frueboes, Gobinda Majumder, J. S. Keller, Stephen Mrenna, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Todd Adams, Adolf Bornheim, L. Barbone, Martin Kirakosyan, Salvatore Nuzzo, Anton Volodko, Luca Mucibello, S. Bilmis, Philippe Bloch, A. F. Osorio Oliveros, Seth Cooper, R. Musenich, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, Wit Busza, Vyacheslav Valuev, Richard Hall-Wilton, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, Matthias Wolf, P. Bellan, Paolo Ronchese, Christoph Grab, W. De Boer, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, D. A. Sanders, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, G. Hellwig, János Karancsi, R. Vasquez Sierra, Nikita Beliy, Morgan Lethuillier, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Marc M Baarmand, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Ren-Yuan Zhu, W. Zou, Ozhan Koybasi, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Ivan Amos Cali, David Sabes, Ali Fahim, R. Carroll, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Marc Weinberg, Donald Belknap, Matevz Tadel, H. El Mamouni, Norbert Neumeister, M. Meneghelli, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Z. Hatherell, Richard Breedon, J. Klukas, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Chi Lin, Marco Zanetti, Viola Sordini, Robert Fischer, Winston Ko, Andrea Schizzi, Austin Ball, U. E. Surat, E. Eskut, Lorenzo Bianchini, S. Fonseca De Souza, Renato Potenza, Gordon Ball, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Erik Butz, Hannes Schettler, D. Montanino, Tae Jeong Kim, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, V. Chetluru, Nathaniel Odell, Sezen Sekmen, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Michael Murray, M. Ivova Rikova, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Souvik Das, Armen Tumasyan, S. C. Kao, Paula Eerola, Greg Landsberg, Sw. Banerjee, J. Ellison, Manjit Kaur, E. Ron, Manoj Sharan, E. Daubie, Fan Yang, M. N. Bakirci, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Maksym Titov, Alexander Vinogradov, P. Nef, Marco Rossini, Sa. Jain, Pedro Arce, J. Vaughan, Ta-Yung Ling, Herbert Rohringer, M. Hashemi, Louis Sgandurra, David Colling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Philip Symonds, F. Nowak, Alessandro Montanari, Luc Pape, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Vassili Kachanov, Steven Worm, Yurii Maravin, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Vladimir Gavrilov, S. Won, J. Puerta Pelayo, I. Chakaberia, Claus Kleinwort, Gennady Mesyats, Kevin Burkett, M. Deniz, Timo Peltola, L. Soares Jorge, Alexander Savin, Federico Ferri, W. Andrews, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Michael Schmitt, Douglas Berry, R. Sever, Igor Azhgirey, Carlo Rovelli, Fedor Ratnikov, D. Polic, Daniel Robert Marlow, Brian Calvert, R. Wilkinson, Ezio Torassa, B. R. Drell, Frank Golf, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Michael Squires, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Vincent Lemaitre, E. A. De Wolf, K. Mishra, Robert Hirosky, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, E. Alagoz, Lukas Vanelderen, G. Wrochna, Philip Baringer, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, Malgorzata Kazana, Emanuela Barberis, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Rishi Patel, Kuei-Hsien Chen, Avraham Yagil, Nicolo Magini, George Stephans, Francesco Fiori, Michael Dittmar, Philippe Busson, P. Silva, Pedrame Bargassa, Viktor Pavlunin, Markus Friedl, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Lucie Gauthier, A. C. Le Bihan, S. Semenov, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Hongfang Liu, J. Zablocki, Emine Gurpinar, Klaus Freudenreich, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, G. Lungu, Yves Sirois, A. Singovsky, Sten Luyckx, Sergio Cittolin, Julien Caudron, Armin Burgmeier, Jared Sturdy, Yen-Jie Lee, Louis Lyons, Sandra S. Padula, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Alin Titus Serban, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, D. Sunar Cerci, Stefano Bianco, Cristina Ferro, Alexander Nikitenko, B. Fabbro, Frank Raupach, Jacob Linacre, M. Nespolo, Yury Ivanov, Jasvinder A. Singh, A. S. Yoon, Bernard Ille, Andre Sznajder, Christian Hartl, Dinko Ferencek, Hermine Katharina Wöhri, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Lukas Bäni, Pietro Vischia, M. Maes, Yuri Gershtein, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Frederic Jean Ronga, Demetrios Loukas, Giovanni Franzoni, L. Wendland, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, Ludwig Tauscher, Emmanuelle Perez, Cristina Riccardi, Claude Nuttens, Md. Naimuddin, Paola Torre, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, A. Oehler, Martijn Mulders, Bryan Dahmes, M. Edelhoff, S. Kwan, James Jackson, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, I. M. Anghel, Darin Baumgartel, B. Kim, Bruce W Kennedy, Joseph Bochenek, Thomas Peiffer, Ulysses Grundler, Dipanwita Dutta, G. Williams, A. J. Bell, Alexei Safonov, Anna Colaleo, Mingming Yang, A. Raval, S. A. Schmitz, Roko Plestina, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Martino Margoni, Jochen Ott, W. Behrenhoff, Alicia Calderon, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Alfredo Gurrola, Jian-Guo Bian, Christopher Brew, Tulika Bose, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Lothar At Bauerdick, Robert M Harris, Wuming Luo, F. Odorici, Giovanni Abbiendi, G. Giurgiu, S. Arora, Sergey Evstyukhin, Janos Erö, Panagiotis Katsas, Ian Fisk, Julia Velkovska, Leonard Spiegel, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Daniele Pedrini, Andrea Benaglia, J. Gonzalez Sanchez, B. Mathias, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Darin Acosta, Konrad Deiters, Anna Cimmino, Kristian Allan Hahn, Daniele Bonacorsi, L. Borrello, M. Vergili, A. Quintario Olmeda, W. Dominik, Thomas Kress, Arun Kumar, Piotr Traczyk, David Jonathan Hofman, Eunhyang Kwon, J. Yelton, Jozsef Molnar, Sudha Ahuja, Jeremy Callner, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, M. Stein, Gregory Rakness, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Albert Knutsson, M. Kossov, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, V. Stolin, P. Fabbricatore, Johannes Hauk, Giovanni Polese, G. P. Van Onsem, T. Kurca, Valentina Dutta, Gemma Tinti, Andrea Castro, T. Christiansen, Tariq Aziz, Samim Erhan, Dave M Newbold, T. Y. Kim, Marko Dragicevic, Willard Johns, Mikhail Gavrilenko, David Silvers, Christian Sander, S. W. Lee, Christopher Silkworth, Nishu Nishu, M. Park, Jan Olzem, Urs Langenegger, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Nicholas Eggert, Maxim Goncharov, I. Ross, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Francesco Costanza, Ian R Tomalin, Vladimir Palichik, A. Sparrow, Sue Ann Koay, Giacomo Bruno, Tomas Hreus, A. Karjalainen, Rainer Mankel, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Eric Christian Chabert, Radia Redjimi, V. Khotilovich, K. H. Hoffmann, K. Sudhakar, M. Gabusi, Dmitri Konstantinov, Julie Malcles, I. Lazzizzera, Shengquan Tuo, Zviad Tsamalaidze, R. E. Hughes, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Niklas Pietsch, E. Di Marco, Patrick Janot, Louis Antonelli, B. Lutz, A. Anastassov, K. Y. Kao, Michael Albrow, K. M. Chan, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, N. Ratnikova, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, Hamish Silverwood, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Merola, David Mark Raymond, K. Goulianos, Olivier Bondu, Christophe Delaere, S. König, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Armando Lanaro, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Daniel Bloch, B. Tali, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, C. Broutin, Boleslaw Wyslouch, K. S. Grogg, J. S. Lange, Y. Choi, Shruti Panwalkar, U. Gasparini, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Maurice Haguenauer, Gul Gokbulut, Eric Appelt, Denis Rathjens, Paul Kyberd, Luca Martini, Umesh Joshi, R. Kroeger, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Y. J. Lei, E. Salvati, Javier Cuevas, F. Vazquez Valencia, Torsten Dahms, Marcello Abbrescia, Danila Tlisov, Andrea Venturi, J. Roe, Francesco Pandolfi, I. Vodopiyanov, Andres Tiko, S. Cerci, G. Hamel de Monchenault, L. Perera, Ferdinando Giordano, Th. Müller, R. Schmidt, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Brian Dorney, H. Xiao, R. Gokieli, Alexander Dierlamm, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, R. Beuselinck, Zijin Guo, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Andrey Uzunian, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, E. Karavakis, N. Cripps, Christopher Palmer, V. Dero, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Candan Dozen, Y. Lu, Yuri Musienko, Michael Wayne Arenton, Shervin Nourbakhsh, James John Brooke, Min Suk Kim, Fabrizio Gasparini, Maria Elena Pol, Guofan Hu, J. Kolb, Oliver Pooth, Michele Selvaggi, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Jan Steggemann, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, Philippe Miné, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Benjamin Kreis, Polina Otiougova, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Georg Steinbrück, Mark Pesaresi, Daniel Pitzl, Analu Custódio, C. Diez Pardos, H. Van Haevermaet, S. Gollapinni, Suzan Basegmez, Barbara Clerbaux, Sebastian Naumann-Emme, Joachim Erfle, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, David Mason, A. Ershov, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Markus Seidel, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Vineet Kumar, Csaba Hajdu, G. Y. Jeng, Emyr Clement, Stefano Marcellini, Roland Moser, Maiko Takahashi, James Letts, James G Branson, Aristotle Calamba, M. Giunta, Jesus Marco, David Krofcheck, Jonathan Hollar, S. Lynch, Willis Lin, Anirban Saha, R. Wilken, Ekaterina Avdeeva, C. Florez, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Michael Sasseville, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Mohammed Zakaria, P. Goldenzweig, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, I. Bloch, T. Speer, R. Gomez-Reino Garrido, Michael Heinrich, P. Squillacioti, Bartolomeo Marangelli, M. Feindt, Nicanor Colino, Richard Cavanaugh, Byung-Sik Hong, J. Zang, Stephanie Baffioni, J. Hanlon, P. Van Mulders, Marco Rovere, Michael Hildreth, Amitabh Lath, A. Papageorgiou, B. A. Barnett, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, C. Martinez Rivero, Ulf Behrens, Peter E. Schlein, Teruki Kamon, Srecko Morovic, S. Sala, Rosamaria Venditti, Bruno Casal, Torben Schum, Francesco Palmonari, Ulrich Heintz, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, M. Pioppi, Y. Zheng, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Matthew Hollingsworth, Benjamin Snook, Jose Flix, A. P. Singh, J. Babb, Didier Contardo, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Y. B. Hsiung, Anatoli Zarubin, J. Duarte Campderros, Bożena Boimska, Kerem Cankocak, Harrison Prosper, James Wetzel, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sanghyeon Song, Dietrich Liko, Mykhailo Dalchenko, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, M. Niegel, Martin Görner, Silvano Tosi, Daniel Treille, D. De Jesus Damiao, L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas, Babak Rahbaran, Michael Balazs, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, X. T. Meng, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Heiko Geenen, Jiyeon Han, A. Bhatti, David Stickland, Alexander Gude, P. Lawson, Artur Kalinowski, C. Willmott, Thiago Dos Reis Martins, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Benoit Roland, Daniel Denegri, Hartmut Stadie, James Zabel, Otilia Militaru, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Giuseppe Codispoti, L. Rebane, Jordan Tucker, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Pasquale Musella, Andrea Bocci, Manfred Pernicka, Tommaso Dorigo, Alexis Descroix, Sandra Malvezzi, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, Jose Lazo-Flores, Ivan Reid, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Zhiqing Zhang, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Eric Conte, David Barney, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Valentina Sola, P. Mehta, Gregory Habib Hammad, Stefan Schael, Sudhir Malik, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Guida, Monoranjan Guchait, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Sébastien Viret, O. Gonzalez Lopez, E. Casimiro Linares, Vladimir Andreev
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2013, 1, pp.154. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2013)154⟩
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
SCOPUS
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Springer-Verlag
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of high energy physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
UNESP
RI
Journal of High Energy Physics, v. 2013, n. 1, 2013.
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1301, no.--, p. 154 (2013)
JHEP
CERN Document Server
SNSF P3 Database
Ghent University Academic Bibliography
OpenAIRE
DSpace@IZTECH
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
ICT FP7 Publications Database
Brunel University Research Archive
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
DSpace@MIT
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Digital.CSIC
Dépôt Institutionel de l’Université catholique de Louvain et de l’Université Saint-Louis
Biblos-e Archivo
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013 (1)
The Journal of high energy physics (1
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of high energy physics 2013(1), 154 (2013). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2013)154
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013, 1, pp.154. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2013)154⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2013, 1, pp.154. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2013)154⟩
Scopus
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
SCOPUS
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Springer-Verlag
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of high energy physics
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
UNESP
RI
Journal of High Energy Physics, v. 2013, n. 1, 2013.
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1301, no.--, p. 154 (2013)
JHEP
CERN Document Server
SNSF P3 Database
Ghent University Academic Bibliography
OpenAIRE
DSpace@IZTECH
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
ICT FP7 Publications Database
Brunel University Research Archive
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
DSpace@MIT
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Digital.CSIC
Dépôt Institutionel de l’Université catholique de Louvain et de l’Université Saint-Louis
Biblos-e Archivo
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013 (1)
The Journal of high energy physics (1
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of high energy physics 2013(1), 154 (2013). doi:10.1007/JHEP01(2013)154
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013, 1, pp.154. ⟨10.1007/JHEP01(2013)154⟩
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Open Access. This article is distributed under the terms of the Creative Commons Attribution License.-- et al.
Results are presented from a search for the pair-production of heavy quarks, QQ̄, that decay exclusively into a top quark and a W or
Results are presented from a search for the pair-production of heavy quarks, QQ̄, that decay exclusively into a top quark and a W or
Autor:
T. Rommerskirchen, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, C. Hackstein, B. Klein, Jeffrey Roe, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, Kevin Stenson, T. Le Grand, Konstantin Matchev, Jae Chul Yun, Jean-Marie Brom, Igor Bayshev, Steve Reucroft, M. Y. Choi, Luca Martini, L. Tauscher, M. J. Bilinskas, Umesh Joshi, G. P. Di Giovanni, Egidio Longo, Roberto Sacchi, P. Bartalini, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, B. Heyburn, D. Sillou, Natascha Hörmann, R. Wilkinson, Tejinder Virdee, J. Sibille, K. Freudenreich, Javier Cuevas, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Igor Vorobiev, V. Cuplov, Sung Keun Park, Markus Stoye, Olga Kodolova, Josef Hammer, Bora Isildak, M. A. Mahmoud, K. Banzuzi, M. Meneghelli, Claus Kleinwort, T. Scarborough, Aafke Kraan, J. Fernandez Menendez, Riccardo Travaglini, V. P. Andreev, F. Bostock, Salvatore Rappoccio, P. Lobelle Pardo, Torsten Dahms, A. A. Ocampo Rios, Kai Yi, M. Cutajar, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, C. Wissing, Marcello Abbrescia, L. Kreczko, S. Honc, Loukas Gouskos, Charles Maguire, Andrew Godshalk, Amr Radi, Bugra Bilin, Pedro Silva, Danila Tlisov, Maksim Azarkin, Antony Adair, Kati Lassila-Perini, I. Grigelionis, S. Frosali, L. Lueking, Petra Merkel, Regina Demina, Pelin Kurt, Si Xie, Michal Simon, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Michael W. Anderson, M. Vidal Marono, W. Bertl, Panos A Razis, M. Marienfeld, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Steven R. Simon, Julia Thom, Stefano Mersi, Alain Hervé, K. Rossato, Francesco Pandolfi, A. F. Osorio Oliveros, L. Barbone, Robert Stone, Frank Meier, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Christophe Ochando, C. Markou, Joram Berger, Francesco Santanastasio, V. Kozhuharov, Stoyan Stoynev, Paul Lujan, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, J. Zang, A. T. Laasanen, Xiaodong Wang, Andres Tiko, V. Tcholakov, William John Womersley, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Sergey Senkin, A. Hunt, A. M. Rossi, Z. J. Guo, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Ferdinando Giordano, Sergo Jindariani, Neeti Parashar, R. Gokieli, Viktor Konoplyanikov, Th. Müller, Enrique Calvo, Yang Yang, H. Arfaei, P. Nef, T. Hermanns, L. I. Sarycheva, Anna Kropivnitskaya, B. K. Heltsley, P. de Barbaro, D. Sprenger, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Nadja Strobbe, Mia Tosi, E. Widl, W. L. Aldá, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Jean-Laurent Agram, E. Nesvold, A. Markou, R. Moser, Alberto Santoro, Monika Grothe, N. Van Remortel, R. Schmidt, Grigory Safronov, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, G. P. Siroli, Igor Lokhtin, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, H. Xiao, D. Toback, Xiaohang Quan, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, M. Fisher, M. Zielinski, B. Mura, Giuseppe Barbagli, J. S. Keller, I. Dremin, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, M. Aguilar-Benitez, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Vladimir Cherepanov, J. Gronberg, Daniel Duggan, Loic Quertenmont, E. J. Garcia-Solis, Sean Lynch, John Perry Cumalat, Daniel Pitzl, Philip H Butler, Inkyu Park, A. K. Sanchez, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Aristotelis Kyriakis, S. Won, A. Deisher, A. B. Meyer, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, John Rander, Terence Libeiro, Horst Breuker, Lalit Mohan Pant, Joseph Goodell, Stephen Sanders, N. Zaganidis, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Jia Fu Low, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, J. Olson, Sunghyun Chang, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, S. Mueller, Daniela Bortoletto, Alexander Mott, A. Singovsky, J. Duarte Campderros, Andrew Askew, I. Vodopiyanov, Gurpreet Singh, Karl Gill, Maxim Perfilov, Mauro Menichelli, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, J. Hays, Aaron Dominguez, Kalanand Mishra, Felicitas Pauss, M. Barrett, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, S. Qazi, Simone Gennai, Ada Solano, Y. Zheng, M. Bontenackels, D. Krpic, B. De La Cruz, Salvatore Costa, D. C. Miner, G. Hu, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, J. Chen, Helen F Heath, Mariana Vutova, Salvatore Nuzzo, S. Bilmis, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Sh. Jain, Lorenzo Bianchini, Maksym Titov, Herbert Rohringer, H. Pieta, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Mario Kadastik, C. Mesropian, A. Linn, Alexander Dermenev, R. Magaña Villalba, Simon Kwan, Michael Dittmar, Frank Raupach, Bernard Ille, G. Cerizza, Ali Mohammadi, Christian Hartl, Dinko Ferencek, Junquan Tao, Ying Lu, Ayse Polatoz, V. Timciuc, Alexander Gude, Bastian Kargoll, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, Leonid Tourtchanovitch, Kristen Flowers, Atul Gurtu, W. Reece, Nicholas Wardle, Isa Dumanoglu, V. Patras, Shin-Shan Yu, K. F. Chen, Clara Jorda, R. Loveless, P. Musella, S. Bobrovskyi, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, A. Kumar, K. J. Smith, P. D. Dauncey, M. De Gruttola, Maciej Górski, B. Mathias, Thomas Bergauer, Michele Arneodo, Tiziano Rovelli, K. Nirunpong, Paul Edmund Karchin, J. G. Acosta, Vardan Khachatryan, J. Seixas, Michal Bluj, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Carlos Willmott, Vladimir Mossolov, Mihee Jo, G. Merino, Andrey Marinov, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Y. J. Mao, Colin Bernet, E. Salvati, L. Malgeri, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Alexis Pompili, Y. W. Chang, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Matthias Schröder, B. Radics, Seth Cooper, C. Jeong, H. Held, A. Graziano, M. Z. Wang, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Aldo Penzo, Natalie Heracleous, Geoffrey Hall, G. N. Kim, Davide Pagano, P. Cushman, Byung-Sik Hong, Pàl Hidas, Mario Pelliccioni, Sanjay Padhi, Samim Erhan, Nikolaos Manthos, Michael Hildreth, S. Blyweert, Sangmin Lee, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Martin Grunewald, R. Musenich, Andrzej Zuranski, K. Krajczar, Sebastian Naumann-Emme, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, T. Lindén, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, S. Liang, Alex J. Barker, M. Kress, Camelia Mironov, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, R. Frazier, J. Butt, Ulysses Grundler, Patrick Jarry, Christian Autermann, S. Sengupta, Keith Rose, Brian L Winer, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Yao Weng, John T Harvey, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. G. Shiu, Artur Kalinowski, Nitish Dhingra, J. Suarez Gonzalez, P. Otiougova, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, Alexander Ershov, P. Fabbricatore, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Benjamin Frisch, Mingshui Chen, Nikita Beliy, Matthias Edelhoff, A. M. Guler, Peter Elmer, Lorenzo Basso, Zhenwei Yang, Marcella Diemoz, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, I. M. Anghel, Joachim Mnich, Andreas Mussgiller, T. Yetkin, E. Sudano, S. Evstyukhin, S. A. Schmitz, Umberto Dosselli, Kenneth Bloom, Michael Kramer, C. Vander Velde, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, S. W. Li, P. Van Hove, A. Go, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Rainer Wallny, M. Hashemi, M. De Mattia, Andreas Hinzmann, Sarah Kate Boutle, Matt J. Jarvis, Fotios Ptochos, Chris Farrell, Lamia Benhabib, Wee Don Teo, Stephen Mrenna, T. Du Pree, W. De Boer, H. Kluge, Marc Weinberg, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Geonmo Ryu, Panagiotis Kokkas, Duong Nguyen, Marco Zanetti, M. Serin, P. Arce, I. V. Akin, D. Gerbaudo, Sharon Hagopian, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, Marta Felcini, Roko Plestina, Eike Schlieckau, Tae Jeong Kim, Cory Fantasia, S. Costantini, G. Georgiou, Michael Murray, Ludivine Ceard, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, T. A. Bolton, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, B. W. Kennedy, Jessica Leonard, Paolo Lariccia, Georgia Karapostoli, Peter Wagner, L. K. Gibbons, Marco Rossini, O. Koybasi, N. Beaupere, V. Radicci, O. Oberst, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, L. Millischer, Ralf Ulrich, Kadir Ocalan, Chi Lin, Juliette Alimena, Brian Calvert, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Michael Squires, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Marcin Konecki, Nathaniel Pastika, Martti Raidal, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Pamela Klabbers, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Aram Avetisyan, Pramod Lamichhane, T. Maes, L. Agostino, V. Chetluru, Rajat Gupta, C. Fanelli, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, J. Muelmenstaedt, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, S. K. Park, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, F. Odorici, Josef Hrubec, B. R. Drell, E. A. De Wolf, Silvia Taroni, Luigi Fiore, H. A. Weber, P. Sellers, Bożena Boimska, Gy L. Bencze, E. A. Albayrak, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Scott Thomas, A. Scheurer, D. Dammann, Kerem Cankocak, Roy Montalvo, Harrison Prosper, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Hanno Perrey, L. Muniz, R. Wilken, Jeremy Mans, K. Y. Kao, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Eunsung Seo, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sanghyeon Song, Amnon Harel, Matevz Tadel, L. R. Sulak, M. J. Ryan, M. Pernicka, Victor Krychkine, Subir Sarkar, Z. Hatherell, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Mani Tripathi, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Wuming Luo, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, B. Kim, Andrey Ostapchuk, J. D. Richman, Viola Sordini, P. Jindal, J. Chung, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Cesare Calabria, A. Korpela, R. Kelley, L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas, Ted Kolberg, Yossof Eshaq, Muhammad Shoaib, Nicola Amapane, Matteo Sani, V. Dero, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, János Karancsi, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Benoit Roland, Daniel Denegri, Robert Hirosky, Jehad Mousa, Suresh C Tonwar, Nathaniel Odell, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Ioannis Evangelou, Lukas Vanelderen, Ivan Amos Cali, E. Alagoz, Norbert Neumeister, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Rishi Patel, Claudio Grandi, M. Rosin, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, A. Lopez Virto, J. Ellison, Hannes Schettler, Damir Lelas, G. Lungu, M. Sobron Sanudo, H. Gamsizkan, Jian-Guo Bian, Giuseppe Broccolo, Wei Wu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Yvonne Kuessel, Vincenzo Innocente, Shuai Liu, Gero Flucke, Manfred Paulini, Jay Hauser, Andrei Starodumov, Alexander Dierlamm, R. Doesburg, J. P. Alexander, Konstantinos Theofilatos, M. A. Reyes-Santos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, P. Killewald, Roberto Castello, C. Riedl, Pierluigi Bortignon, Philip Baringer, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, J. Zablocki, W. Dominik, E. Norbeck, Sa. Jain, Giacomo Sguazzoni, G. Bianchi, Hartmut Stadie, Salim Cerci, S. Kailas, Andreas Nowack, M. Kirn, O. A. Grachov, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, M. Erofeeva, Alessandro Montanari, Luc Pape, T. Kurca, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, R. Frühwirth, K. W. Bell, G. Kukartsev, V. Adler, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Tai Sakuma, Daniele Bonacorsi, Y. J. Lu, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Yeon Sei Chung, Alexey Volkov, Dennis Klingebiel, Matthew Nguyen, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, Veikko Karimäki, K. H. Hoffmann, Mayda Velasco, A. Hahn, Tomasz Frueboes, J. A. Gomez, N. Mohr, James Zabel, A. Rizzi, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, J. Draeger, Nicola Cavallo, Sara Fiorendi, L. Dobrzynski, Sezen Sekmen, Christopher Justus, Moritz Guthoff, Richard Hall-Wilton, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Metin Yalvac, G. P. Van Onsem, H. Silverwood, Nadia Pastrone, Daniel Robert Marlow, Farida Fassi, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Pavel Bunin, J. G. Smith, M. Giunta, S. Gowdy, Jesus Marco, Konstantin Kanishchev, Matthew Snowball, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, Muhammad Ahmad, Felix Hoehle, David Krofcheck, M. Grassi, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, Jonathan Hollar, John F. Thompson, Songkyo Lee, R. K. Shivpuri, Maria Elena Pol, J. Slaunwhite, M. Z. Mehta, A. Markina, Otilia Militaru, S. J. Qian, Marc Dejardin, B. Marangelli, Fabrizio Palla, Matthias Wolf, P. Bellan, Paolo Ronchese, T. Klimkovich, F. Gasparini, E. Luiggi Lopez, Silvia Ochesanu, Daniel Noonan, Marc M Baarmand, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Petr Levchenko, Yves Sirois, Daniele Trocino, G. Schott, Hongfang Liu, A. Stahl, Gilvan Alves, Gigi Cappello, Vivian O'Dell, Oliver Pooth, George Stephans, A. P. Singh, Pietro Vischia, Javier Duarte, H. Mendez, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, M. Cardaci, Sten Luyckx, Yen-Jie Lee, L. Wendland, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, A. Korablev, Louis Lyons, Jan Steggemann, M. Chan, Max Weber, Dean Hidas, David Sabes, Z. Chen, Ali Fahim, Giovanni Petrucciani, Dawn Leslie, Sanjay Arora, Vasken Hagopian, G. M. Dallavalle, A. Van Spilbeeck, James John Brooke, Stefka Stoykova, K. Kaschube, M. Bedjidian, Alicia Calderon, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, Donald Belknap, Winston Ko, D. Lopes Pegna, J. Olzem, J. M. Vizan Garcia, O. Charaf, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, B. Millan Mejias, E. Palencia Cortezon, G. Williams, Robert Harr, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Hans-Christian Kaestli, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Raymond Patrick Kenny Iii, Karel Cerny, Nikolai Golubev, Michele Selvaggi, Gulsen Onengut, Andrea Schizzi, Tilman Rohe, F. Palmonari, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, Carlo Civinini, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Benjamin Kreis, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Y. Gotra, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Mohammed Zakaria, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Sanjay Jain, Dave Pellett, Dan Green, Lars Sonnenschein, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, F. Marinho, Lothar At Bauerdick, Todd Adams, Wit Busza, Vyacheslav Valuev, S. Kang, S. G. Heo, L. Wehrli, Gabriella Pugliese, V. Pavlunin, Alin Titus Serban, Y. Musienko, Javier Santaolalla, M. Bergholz, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, T. Schum, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, Marko Dragicevic, P. Van Mechelen, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Lukas Bäni, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, J. Sammet, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, Alexey Vorobyev, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, Stefano Belforte, Grzegorz Wrochna, Christopher Hill, N. Almeida, Jongmin Lee, Soon-Kwon Nam, Mark Pesaresi, Analu Custódio, S. Shmatov, I. Lazzizzera, Shengquan Tuo, Ian Ross, M. I. Asghar, Y. Choi, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Wajid Ali Khan, Aneliya Karadzhinova, Aysen Tatarinov, H. Enderle, Ping Tan, Ramazan Sever, Sarah Beranek, L. Masetti, D. A. Sanders, Tuure Tuuva, M. Cwiok, K. V. Tsang, S. H. Chuang, N. De Filippis, C. R. Newsom, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Kevin Lannon, Kurtis F Johnson, L. Demortier, G. Nicolas Kaufman, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, S. Ozturk, Lucia Silvestris, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Sho Maruyama, Franco Ligabue, H. Park, M. Gataullin, Frédéric Drouhin, Avishek Chatterjee, Andrea Carlo Marini, Mehmet Vergili, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Suvadeep Bose, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, S. Di Guida, Nancy Marinelli, S. Korjenevski, K. H. Chen, Nicola Pozzobon, Giuseppe Codispoti, S. Wakefield, S. Bolognesi, Luigi Benussi, A. Khan, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Leonard Apanasevich, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, Irakli Chakaberia, A. Drozdetskiy, Vincenzo Chiochia, A. Potenza, Charalambos Nicolaou, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Louis Antonelli, B. Lutz, D. R. Claes, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Sergey Vavilov, M. Voutilainen, G. De Lentdecker, Pierre Marage, Alexander Lanev, Niki Saoulidou, T. Kress, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, R. Remington, Senka Duric, Dietrich Liko, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, J. Kolb, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, L. Perchalla, J. Thomsen, Dong Ho Moon, W. Martin, J. Klukas, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Lorenzo Foà, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, G. Della Ricca, E. B. Ziebarth, A. Everett, Erik Butz, S. Sala, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Niels Dupont-Sagorin, Sami Lehti, A. Anastassov, Michael Albrow, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, M. Guchait, J. Martínez-Ortega, Jordan Tucker, Gianni Masetti, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Philip Symonds, Z. Wang, N. E. Adam, W. Andrews, C. Ferro, M. Stein, Kevin Burkett, T. Martins, H. Teng, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Timo Peltola, Alberto Benvenuti, Andrey Gribushin, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Christoph Schäfer, Yueh-Feng Liu, Phillip Russell Dudero, L. M. Cremaldi, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Frederic Jean Ronga, Teimuraz Lomtadze, S. Khalid, C. Lazaridis, Gigi Rolandi, W. Hopkins, Michael Mooney, S. Vanini, Justin Hugon, Lutz Feld, C. Rogan, Stefano Argiro, Alexey Ferapontov, J. Gartner, Shahram Rahatlou, C. Saout, P. Kalavase, Catherine Newman-Holmes, Michael Sigamani, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, J. Robles, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Demetrios Loukas, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Sherif Elgammal, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, Christopher Silkworth, Nishu Nishu, Suzan Basegmez, Barbara Clerbaux, Urs Langenegger, Joachim Erfle, Marco Musich, Cristina Tuve, R. G. Kellogg, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, D. Engh, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Andris Skuja, Adish Vartak, Lev Uvarov, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Fedor Ratnikov, M. Vazquez Acosta, T. Whyntie, J. Chasserat, Ana Yaiza Rodríguez-Marrero, Ivica Puljak, Emyr Clement, Giovanni Polese, Alexander Toropin, W. T. Ford, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Robert Bainbridge, Nil Valls, David Mark Raymond, K. Goulianos, Olivier Bondu, E. Torassa, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, Alexandre Sakharov, Sunanda Banerjee, Susan Gascon, M. Haguenauer, Y. H. Chang, Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo, Gunther Roland, Y. Assran, Maiko Takahashi, F. A. Teischinger, Y. Bai, Duncan Ralph, P. Torre, Vladimir Epshteyn, Paul Geffert, D. H. Miller, Nicholas Eggert, Maxim Goncharov, E. Aguilo, D. J. Lange, M. Boutemeur, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, James Letts, Arnaud Pin, L. Soares Jorge, Carl Vuosalo, Plamen Iaydjiev, A. Richards, Dimitri Bourilkov, Vassili Kachanov, Joseph Haley, Andrew Whitbeck, D. Bodin, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, I. P.J. Shipsey, P. Siegrist, I. Gonzalez Caballero, A. Petrukhin, B. Gomez Moreno, Shabnam Jabeen, L. Perera, P. Sphicas, Jordan Damgov, G. Kaussen, Kisung Lee, D. Martschei, L. Winstrom, L. Rebane, Predrag Milenovic, Alessandro Gaz, Altan Cakir, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, Harry Cheung, Peter Schleper, Alessandro Giassi, John Paul Chou, Rong-Shyang Lu, Flavia De Almeida Dias, L. Di Matteo, M. Kossov, Pierluigi Paolucci, J. Ziegler, C. Lagana, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Jeremy Scott Werner, J. Lykken, Ketino Kaadze, Brian Paul Padley, Christian Contreras-Campana, Wei Zou, E. W. Vaandering, M. Balazs, Victor Kim, Edward Karavakis, C. K. Lae, J. Piedra Gomez, Armando Lanaro, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, I. Glushkov, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Claude Amsler, Gregory Iles, Joel Goldstein, Teng Ma, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Martin Görner, Silvano Tosi, Andrea Bocci, J. Swanson, Daniel Bloch, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, R. Nandi, Vivek Sharma, V. E. Bazterra, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, P. Kyberd, J. Merz, Thomas Reis, L. Sala, Viatcheslav Stolin, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Frank Würthwein, Paul Baillon, D. Winn, V. Genchev, Artur Apresyan, V. Halyo, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexandre Léonard, Jacobo Konigsberg, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, N. V. Krasnikov, A. Sparrow, J. Y. Kim, U. Gebbert, J. S. Lange, Vladimir Palichik, Krzysztof Nawrocki, S. Lacaprara, G. Giurgiu, Marc Besancon, M. Deniz, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Nicola Bacchetta, R. Volpe, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, R. Gray, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, David Silvers, Christian Sander, R. Gomez-Reino Garrido, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, H. Y. Jo, Matthias Geisler, C. Martinez Rivero, Mario Maggi, H. El Mamouni, Peter R Hobson, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Magdalena Djordjevic, Rafael Marco, M. Searle, Hung T. Nguyen, Sanmay Ganguly, Taimoor Khurshid, Yang Gao, Altuğ Ozpineci, Byounghoon Lee, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Michaël Maes, Leonid Levchuk, Domenico Giordano, Brian Francis, Frank Jm Geurts, Hamit Mermerkaya, Paolo Checchia, M. Jenkins, Elizabeth Locci, Alberto Messineo, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Ingo Bloch, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, A.G. Volodko, Alexander Snigirev, N. Sonmez, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, Malgorzata Kazana, S. R. Ro, S. König, André Holzner, Werner Sun, S. Habib, Joschka Lingemann, Nicholas Cripps, Pierre Juillot, J. H. Kim, A. Vorobyev, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Luca Scodellaro, Firdevs Duru, S. Schael, Maria Cepeda, T. Danielson, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, A. Peterman, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, John L Wood, Jan Veverka, C. Mavrommatis, Olga Evdokimov, R. Trayanov, Robert M Harris, Junghwan Goh, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Livio Fanò, G. Mazz, Ricardo Eusebi, Jose Lazo-Flores, V. Petrov, A. Kopecky, S. Shrestha, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, C. Urscheler, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Ivan Reid, Daniele Spiga, Sergio Cittolin, Julien Caudron, J. Callner, Teresa Rodrigo, L. Gauthier, C. Broutin, Konrad Deiters, Anna Cimmino, G. B. Mohanty, Jozsef Molnar, M. Schmanau, Piotr Traczyk, Y. Ban, G. M. Bilei, Daniel Treille, D. De Jesus Damiao, Armin Burgmeier, Jared Sturdy, Sergei Gleyzer, Babak Rahbaran, A. Bornheim, Sandra S. Padula, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, J. Whitmore, Jorgen D'Hondt, Davide Piccolo, Denis Favart, H. Van Haevermaet, M. H.G. Souza, M. Xu, M. C. Fouz, R. Jussen, Guillermo Breto, Y. Fu, German Martinez, David Jonathan Hofman, Gregory Rakness, Rino Castaldi, N. Pacifico, A. Kapusi, M. Nespolo, G. Dissertori, Ihar Marfin, Nadeesha Wickramage, Piet Verwilligen, Boaz Klima, D. Evans, Michael Tytgat, Robin Erbacher, Eleni Petrakou, Q. Ingram, Paolo Vitulo, Senta Greene, R. Beuselinck, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, E. E. Boos, S. Piperov, Kadri Ozdemir, Alan D. Lopez, Guillaume Garcia, Sam Harper, K. Sudhakar, A. Falkiewicz, B. Hegner, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Sergey Troshin, Claudia Seitz, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Dario Menasce, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Michail Bachtis, Brian Dorney, T. M. Aliev, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Duncan Carlsmith, A. Papageorgiou, Piotr Zalewski, Pete Markowitz, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, R. Ranieri, Andre Sznajder, A. Vilela Pereira, Andrea Castro, Hermine Katharina Wöhri, Yuri Gershtein, S. Fonseca De Souza, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, Emmanuelle Perez, E. Casimiro Linares, Roger Rusack, R. A. Ofierzynski, A. Tropiano, V. Grishin, Johannes Hauk, Cristina Riccardi, U. E. Surat, Shuichi Kunori, P. A. Piroué, M. Park, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Claude Nuttens, Randy J. Nelson, Zoltan Szillasi, Paolo Azzurri, Virginia Azzolini, Gobinda Majumder, Alain Givernaud, Romain Rougny, E. Eskut, S. Gollapinni, Vitaly Smirnov, Giacomo Bruno, Andrey Uzunian, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, T. J. Mertzimekis, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Boris Mangano, A. De Benedetti, R. Vasquez Sierra, Georg Auzinger, Sergio F Novaes, J. Haupt, Morgan Lethuillier, A. Romero, Cristina Botta, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, X. T. Meng, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Bryan Dahmes, Yi Chen, S. A. Tupputi, Mário Costa, Dezso Horvath, Brian Pollack, Lucas Taylor, L. Lusito, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, A. York, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Albert Ferrando, Amedeo Staiano, Heiko Geenen, Jiyeon Han, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Balazs Ujvari, A. Bhatti, Eric Conte, David Barney, Zong-Kai Liu, Kelly Beernaert, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Roman Ryutin, James Jackson, Tomas Hreus, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, W. E. Johns, M. Chamizo Llatas, Hans J. Vogel, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Eric Christian Chabert, M. Aldaya Martin, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, C. Baty, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, V. Oguri, M. Correa Martins, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Raman Khurana, P. Sharp, Steven Worm, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, B. Zhu, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Jaakko Härkönen, Z. P. Zhang, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Stefano Marcellini, Gregory Habib Hammad, S. Bhattacharya, Ia Iashvili, Nickolas Mccoll, J. Marrouche, Roberto Guida, Christopher Edelmaier, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Marcus Hohlmann, D. Lanske, A. Guneratne Bryer, Sébastien Viret, Paul Papacz, D. W. Jang, Alexandre Zabi, Vladimir Rekovic, Markus Friedl, Min Suk Kim, A. C. Le Bihan, P. Verdier, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, M. S. Rudolph, Sharad Malik, J. Warchol, D. Lazic, Carlos Florez, R. M. Brown, M. Zeise, Kerstin Hoepfner, C. Boulahouache, Derek Barge, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Pierre Lecomte, I. Villella, Andrea Gozzelino, Jennifer S. Haas, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, J. St. John, D. Polic, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, Martijn Mulders, Rachel Houtz, A. Rose, Dong-Chul Son, Laurent Thomas, Antonio Branca, Jean-Charles Fontaine, C. Plager, Liliana Teodorescu, Darin Baumgartel, Song-Ming Wang, Anna Colaleo, Jim Hanlon, Victor Murzin, P. Busson, Martin Kirakosyan, Anton Dimitrov, Mingming Yang, S. A. Koay, Martino Margoni, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Jochen Ott, Gennady Mesyats, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, M. Feindt, M. Eads, V. Maroussov, S. Guragain, S. Guo, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, F. Vazquez Valencia, Alexander Nikitenko, Alexandros Attikis, Y. Tschudi, W. Behrenhoff, M. Ivova Rikova, Bradley Cox, Filip Thyssen, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Jindal, A. S. Yoon, Dipanwita Dutta, F. Costanza, Nicolas Schul, S. Rogerson, A. J. Bell, Alexei Safonov, T. Y. Kim, Natale Demaria, Philip Hebda, Ilya Osipenkov, Ian Macneill, Janos Erö, Panagiotis Katsas, Ian Fisk, Julia Velkovska, Richard Cavanaugh, F. Nowak, Sahibjeet Singh, Colin Jessop, U. Baur, Sudha Ahuja, Benigno Gobbo, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Maryam Zeinali, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, T. Kypreos, Valentina Dutta, M. Hollingsworth, Radia Redjimi, V. Khotilovich, E. M. Da Costa, Giovanni Abbiendi, M. Janulis, Dmitri Konstantinov, R. E. Hughes, Francisco Yumiceva, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, J. S. Wood, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Niklas Pietsch, Patrick Janot, M. Pimiä, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Merola, S. Walsh, Geng-Yuan Jeng, K. S. Grogg, Shruti Panwalkar, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, Eric Appelt, Denis Rathjens, Anton Taurok, Stephanie Baffioni, A. Heikkinen, K. Sogut, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Marco Rovere, D. Mercier, T. Christiansen, Richard Vidal, S. Semenov, Matthias Kasemann, D. Montanino, R. Rahmat, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Junhui Liao, Devdatta Majumder, J. Rennefeld, Dominique Gigi, I. Segoni, Peter Kreuzer, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Y. Guo, Slawek Tkaczyk, Andrei Sobol, William Ferguson, Ugur Akgun, Aytul Adiguzel, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Wolfgang Adam, Edward Allen Wenger, Marcos Fernandez, S. Metson, Marc Dünser, Young-Il Choi, Florian Beaudette, M. Hansen, G. Ball, Marcos Cerrada, R. Carroll, Andrew Kubik, Andrei Gritsan, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Y. B. Hsiung, J. Babb, Virgil E Barnes, Marko Ekmedzic, T. Mäki, T. J. Pearson, Alessio Ghezzi, P. Goldenzweig, J. Palinkas, M. Müntel, Neilayan Sen, Vadim Oreshkin, Francesca Cavallari, F. P. Schilling, Anatoli Zarubin, O. Dogangun, Nikola Godinovic, Paolo Meridiani, Nikolai Shumeiko, Bora Akgun, James Wetzel, E. Castro, Christoph Grab, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, B. Tali, Jennifer A. Smith, Luigi Guiducci, V. Gaultney, Henning Kirschenmann, E. Twedt, Gregory R Snow, Jared Turkewitz, Igor Volobouev, Will Flanagan, Matthew Chasco, S. Khalatyan, Rachel Yohay, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, L. M. Lebolo, Frank Chlebana, Giovanni Organtini, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Lindsey Gray, A. Nappi, A. F. Barfuss, Evgueni Vlasov, Yuhai Tu, R. Kroeger, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Abideh Jafari, Nathan Mirman, J. Gonzalez Sanchez, M. Chadwick, Burak Bilki, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Jean-Louis Faure, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, J.H. Wang, A. M. Vinogradov, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, Hafeez R Hoorani, A. Lucaroni, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Steve Schnetzer, D. Ungaro, Carlos Lourenco, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, A. Knutsson, Andrea Perrotta, Maria Savina, Edmund Berry, Fabian Stockli, T. Caebergs, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Maria Spiropulu, D. M. Strom, D. J. Fischer, Zero J. Kim, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, G. Kozlov, C. Nägeli, H. Topakli, Brendan Diamond, Sandro Gonzi, Jovan Milosevic, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Christopher West, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Metin Ata, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Rebekka Sophie Höing, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Wolfgang Funk, Grzegorz Brona, Arun Luthra, James Hirschauer, Monique K. LeBourgeois, Nicholas Mucia, Himali Kalakhety, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Magdalena Malek, Norbert Tambe, T. S. Anjos, Y. M. Cho, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Aruna Nayak, J. Anderson, L. Borrello, R. Stringer, Philip Lawson, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Mark Grimes, Vladimir Popov, Daniele Pedrini, Peter Robmann, G. Walzel, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Gervasio Gomez, Seema Sharma, S. Bansal, A. Delgado Peris, Archana Sharma, D. Mekterovic, Nural Akchurin, Dae Jung Kong, P.E. Schlein, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Martina Malberti, Eda Yildirim, P. Miné, Dieter Renker, K. A. Ulmer, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, P. Van Mulders, Michele Gallinaro, Cheol-Hwan Park, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, M. Luk, Christine O'Brien, R. K. Choudhury, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Xin Shi, Chiara Mariotti, M. Segala, Luigi Calligaris, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, M. Niegel, Matteo Marone, J. C. Sanabria, Joseph Mccartin, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, J. M. Kohli, J. Ribnik, Giorgio Maggi, Janna Katharina Behr, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Robert Schöfbeck, Philip Harris, I. Belotelov, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, M. Della Negra, J. Lellouch, X. T. Huang, Maria Isabel Josa, Duccio Abbaneo, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, K. Chung, A. Zatserklyaniy, G. Tinti, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, Nikolaos Rompotis, Frank Glege, Andrei Leonidov, I. Shreyber, Deborah Duchardt, Somnath Choudhury, Joao Pela, Amitabh Lath, B. A. Barnett, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, P. Sauerland, Teruki Kamon, Srecko Morovic, Bruno Casal, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, David B. Cline, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Martin Erdmann, J. A. Coarasa Perez, A. Oehler, T. Miceli, L. Mucibello, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Benjamin Snook, Jose Flix, V. Matveev, S. Griffiths, Didier Contardo, Y. Chao, Andrea Massironi, C.W. Fabjan, Francesco Navarria, C. Rohringer, Y. Ma, Christopher George Tully, M. Sasseville, Hella Snoek, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, M. Heinrich, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Dirk Ryckbosch, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, Matti J Kortelainen, Dooyeon Gyun, K. Gabathuler, C. Magass, N. Ratnikova, Steffen Röcker, Caroline Collard, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Nhan Viet Tran, Christof Roland, David Colling, D. Domínguez Vázquez, Andrew Gilbert, Meenakshi Narain, Alessandro Thea, Sunil Somalwar, N. Redaelli, M. Karim, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Salvatore My, M. Gabusi, James Dolen, Marco-Andrea Buchmann, Freya Blekman, Giuseppe Zito, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Ettore Focardi, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, Josef Strauss, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, J. Temple, Konstantinos Petridis, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Cosmin Dragoiu, Ajit Mohapatra, S. P. Shipkowski, H. Seo, J. Eugster, Kirti Ranjan, T. Speer, Stefano Colafranceschi, J. Vaughan, Batool Safarzadeh, D. Liang, D. Vishnevskiy, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, M. Dzelalija, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, H. Hesari, Eija Tuominen, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, S. Chatrchyan, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, G. Bauer, Marissa Rodenburg, D. Benedetti, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Alexx Perloff, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Richard B. Lipton, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Kristian Harder, I. Manolakos, Thomas N. Williams, P. Bloch, D. Cutts, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, S. C. Kao, Greg Landsberg, J. Zhang, Manjit Kaur, E. Daubie, Fan Yang, J. Rodrigues Antunes, Francesco Fiori, Pedrame Bargassa, S. De Visscher, Joseph Bochenek, M. Deliomeroglu, Thomas Peiffer, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, Wing To, I. Svintradze, M. Davids, O. I. Mall, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, A. Sah, Massimiliano Chiorboli, A. Morelos Pineda, Y. J. Lei, M. Pioppi, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, M. Naimuddin, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Kevin Klapoetke, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Albert M. Sirunyan, E. Di Marco, Carlotta Favaro, Frans Meijers, W. Kiesenhofer, A. Raval, J. Duris, L. N. Vergili, B. Rutherford, F. M. Stober
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 9, pp.29. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2012)029⟩
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 9, pp.29. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2012)029⟩
Springer
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 9, pp.29. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2012)029⟩
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 9, pp.29. ⟨10.1007/JHEP09(2012)029⟩
Springer
A search is presented for a massive particle, generically referred to as a Z′, decaying into a t[bar over t] pair. The search focuses on Z[superscript ′] resonances that are sufficiently massive to produce highly Lorentz-boosted top quarks, which
Autor:
Chatrchyan, S., Khachatryan, V., Sirunyan, A. M., Tumasyan, A., Adam, W., Aguilo, E., Bergauer, T., Dragicevic, M., Erö, J., Fabjan, C., Friedl, M., Frühwirth, R., Ghete, V. M., Hammer, J., Hörmann, N., Hrubec, J., Jeitler, M., Kiesenhofer, W., Knünz, V., Krammer, M., Krätschmer, I., Liko, D., Mikulec, I., Pernicka, M., Rahbaran, B., Rohringer, C., Rohringer, H., Schöfbeck, R., Strauss, J., Taurok, A., Waltenberger, W., Walzel, G., Widl, E., Wulz, C. -E., Mossolov, V., Shumeiko, N., Suarez Gonzalez, J., Bansal, M., Bansal, S., Cornelis, T., De Wolf, E. A., Janssen, X., Luyckx, S., Mucibello, L., Ochesanu, S., Roland, B., Rougny, R., Selvaggi, M., Staykova, Z., Van Haevermaet, H., Van Mechelen, P., Van Remortel, N., Van Spilbeeck, A., Blekman, F., Blyweert, S., D’Hondt, J., Gonzalez Suarez, R., Kalogeropoulos, A., Maes, M., Olbrechts, A., Van Doninck, W., Van Mulders, P., Van Onsem, G. P., Villella, I., Clerbaux, B., De Lentdecker, G., Dero, V., Gay, A. P. R., Hreus, T., Léonard, A., Marage, P. E., Mohammadi, A., Reis, T., Thomas, L., Vander Marcken, G., Vander Velde, C., Vanlaer, P., Wang, J., Adler, V., Beernaert, K., Cimmino, A., Costantini, S., Garcia, G., Grunewald, M., Klein, B., Lellouch, J., Marinov, A., Mccartin, J., Ocampo Rios, A. A., Ryckbosch, D., Strobbe, N., Thyssen, F., Tytgat, M., Verwilligen, P., Walsh, S., Yazgan, E., Zaganidis, N., Basegmez, S., Bruno, G., Castello, R., Ceard, L., Delaere, C., du Pree, T., Favart, D., Forthomme, L., Giammanco, A., Hollar, J., Lemaitre, V., Liao, J., Militaru, O., Nuttens, C., Pagano, D., Pin, A., Piotrzkowski, K., Schul, N., Vizan Garcia, J. M., Beliy, N., Caebergs, T., Daubie, E., Hammad, G. H., Alves, G. A., M. Correa MartinsJr., De Jesus Damiao, D., Martins, T., Pol, M. E., Souza, M. H. G., W. L. AldáJr., Carvalho, W., Custódio, A., Da Costa, E. M., De Oliveira Martins, C., Fonseca De Souza, S., Matos Figueiredo, D., Mundim, L., Nogima, H., Oguri, V., Prado Da Silva, W. L., Santoro, A., Soares Jorge, L., Sznajder, A., Anjos, T. S., Bernardes, C. A., Dias, F. A., Fernandez Perez Tomei, T. R., Gregores, E. M., Lagana, C., Marinho, F., Mercadante, P. G., Novaes, S. F., Padula, Sandra S., Genchev, V., Iaydjiev, P., Piperov, S., Rodozov, M., Stoykova, S., Sultanov, G., Tcholakov, V., Trayanov, R., Vutova, M., Dimitrov, A., Hadjiiska, R., Kozhuharov, V., Litov, L., Pavlov, B., Petkov, P., Bian, J. G., Chen, G. M., Chen, H. S., Jiang, C. H., Liang, D., Liang, S., Meng, X., Tao, J., Wang, X., Wang, Z., Xiao, H., Xu, M., Zang, J., Zhang, Z., Asawatangtrakuldee, C., Ban, Y., Guo, Y., Li, W., Liu, S., Mao, Y., Qian, S. J., Teng, H., Wang, D., Zhang, L., Zou, W., Avila, C., Gomez, J. P., Gomez Moreno, B., Osorio Oliveros, A. F., Sanabria, J. C., Godinovic, N., Lelas, D., Plestina, R., Polic, D., Puljak, I., Antunovic, Z., Kovac, M., Brigljevic, V., Duric, S., Kadija, K., Luetic, J., Morovic, S., Attikis, A., Galanti, M., Mavromanolakis, G., Mousa, J., Nicolaou, C., Ptochos, F., Razis, P. A., Finger, M., M. FingerJr., Assran, Y., Elgammal, S., Ellithi Kamel, A., Khalil, S., Mahmoud, M. A., Radi, A., Kadastik, M., Müntel, M., Raidal, M., Rebane, L., Tiko, A., Eerola, P., Fedi, G., Voutilainen, M., Härkönen, J., Heikkinen, A., Karimäki, V., Kinnunen, R., Kortelainen, M. J., Lampén, T., Lassila-Perini, K., Lehti, S., Lindén, T., Luukka, P., Mäenpää, T., Peltola, T., Tuominen, E., Tuominiemi, J., Tuovinen, E., Ungaro, D., Wendland, L., Banzuzi, K., Karjalainen, A., Korpela, A., Tuuva, T., Besancon, M., Choudhury, S., Dejardin, M., Denegri, D., Fabbro, B., Faure, J. L., Ferri, F., Ganjour, S., Givernaud, A., Gras, P., Hamel de Monchenault, G., Jarry, P., Locci, E., Malcles, J., Millischer, L., Nayak, A., Rander, J., Rosowsky, A., Shreyber, I., Titov, M., Baffioni, S., Beaudette, F., Benhabib, L., Bianchini, L., Bluj, M., Broutin, C., Busson, P., Charlot, C., Daci, N., Dahms, T., Dobrzynski, L., Granier de Cassagnac, R., Haguenauer, M., Miné, P., Mironov, C., Naranjo, I. N., Nguyen, M., Ochando, C., Paganini, P., Sabes, D., Salerno, R., Sirois, Y., Veelken, C., Zabi, A., Agram, J. -L., Andrea, J., Bloch, D., Bodin, D., Brom, J. -M., Cardaci, M., Chabert, E. C., Collard, C., Conte, E., Drouhin, F., Ferro, C., Fontaine, J. -C., Gelé, D., Goerlach, U., Juillot, P., Le Bihan, A. -C., Van Hove, P., Fassi, F., Mercier, D., Beauceron, S., Beaupere, N., Bondu, O., Boudoul, G., Chasserat, J., Chierici, R., Contardo, D., Depasse, P., El Mamouni, H., Fay, J., Gascon, S., Gouzevitch, M., Ille, B., Kurca, T., Lethuillier, M., Mirabito, L., Perries, S., Sordini, V., Tschudi, Y., Verdier, P., Viret, S., Roinishvili, V., Anagnostou, G., Autermann, C., Beranek, S., Edelhoff, M., Feld, L., Heracleous, N., Hindrichs, O., Jussen, R., Klein, K., Merz, J., Ostapchuk, A., Perieanu, A., Raupach, F., Sammet, J., Schael, S., Sprenger, D., Weber, H., Wittmer, B., Zhukov, V., Ata, M., Caudron, J., Dietz-Laursonn, E., Duchardt, D., Erdmann, M., Fischer, R., Güth, A., Hebbeker, T., Heidemann, C., Hoepfner, K., Klingebiel, D., Kreuzer, P., Magass, C., Merschmeyer, M., Meyer, A., Olschewski, M., Papacz, P., Pieta, H., Reithler, H., Schmitz, S. A., Sonnenschein, L., Steggemann, J., Teyssier, D., Weber, M., Bontenackels, M., Cherepanov, V., Erdogan, Y., Flügge, G., Geenen, H., Geisler, M., Haj Ahmad, W., Hoehle, F., Kargoll, B., Kress, T., Kuessel, Y., Nowack, A., Perchalla, L., Pooth, O., Sauerland, P., Stahl, A., Aldaya Martin, M., Behr, J., Behrenhoff, W., Behrens, U., Bergholz, M., Bethani, A., Borras, K., Burgmeier, A., Cakir, A., Calligaris, L., Campbell, A., Castro, E., Costanza, F., Dammann, D., Diez Pardos, C., Eckerlin, G., Eckstein, D., Flucke, G., Geiser, A., Glushkov, I., Gunnellini, P., Habib, S., Hauk, J., Hellwig, G., Jung, H., Kasemann, M., Katsas, P., Kleinwort, C., Kluge, H., Knutsson, A., Krämer, M., Krücker, D., Kuznetsova, E., Lange, W., Lohmann, W., Lutz, B., Mankel, R., Marfin, I., Marienfeld, M., Melzer-Pellmann, I. -A., Meyer, A. B., Mnich, J., Mussgiller, A., Naumann-Emme, S., Olzem, J., Perrey, H., Petrukhin, A., Pitzl, D., Raspereza, A., Ribeiro Cipriano, P. M., Riedl, C., Ron, E., Rosin, M., Salfeld-Nebgen, J., Schmidt, R., Schoerner-Sadenius, T., Sen, N., Spiridonov, A., Stein, M., Walsh, R., Wissing, C., Blobel, V., Draeger, J., Enderle, H., Erfle, J., Gebbert, U., Görner, M., Hermanns, T., Höing, R. S., Kaschube, K., Kaussen, G., Kirschenmann, H., Klanner, R., Lange, J., Mura, B., Nowak, F., Peiffer, T., Pietsch, N., Rathjens, D., Sander, C., Schettler, H., Schleper, P., Schlieckau, E., Schmidt, A., Schröder, M., Schum, T., Seidel, M., Sola, V., Stadie, H., Steinbrück, G., Thomsen, J., Vanelderen, L., Barth, C., Berger, J., Böser, C., Chwalek, T., De Boer, W., Descroix, A., Dierlamm, A., Feindt, M., Guthoff, M., Hackstein, C., Hartmann, F., Hauth, T., Heinrich, M., Held, H., Hoffmann, K. H., Honc, S., Katkov, I., Komaragiri, J. R., Lobelle Pardo, P., Martschei, D., Mueller, S., Müller, Th., Niegel, M., Nürnberg, A., Oberst, O., Oehler, A., Ott, J., Quast, G., Rabbertz, K., Ratnikov, F., Ratnikova, N., Röcker, S., Scheurer, A., Schilling, F. -P., Schott, G., Simonis, H. J., Stober, F. M., Troendle, D., Ulrich, R., Wagner-Kuhr, J., Wayand, S., Weiler, T., Zeise, M., Daskalakis, G., Geralis, T., Kesisoglou, S., Kyriakis, A., Loukas, D., Manolakos, I., Markou, A., Markou, C., Mavrommatis, C., Ntomari, E., Gouskos, L., Mertzimekis, T. J., Panagiotou, A., Saoulidou, N., Evangelou, I., Foudas, C., Kokkas, P., Manthos, N., Papadopoulos, I., Patras, V., Bencze, G., Hajdu, C., Hidas, P., Horvath, D., Sikler, F., Veszpremi, V., Vesztergombi, G., Beni, N., Czellar, S., Molnar, J., Palinkas, J., Szillasi, Z., Karancsi, J., Raics, P., Trocsanyi, Z. L., Ujvari, B., Beri, S. B., Bhatnagar, V., Dhingra, N., Gupta, R., Kaur, M., Mehta, M. Z., Nishu, N., Saini, L. K., Sharma, A., Singh, J. B., Ashok, Kumar, Arun, Kumar, Ahuja, S., Bhardwaj, A., Choudhary, B. C., Malhotra, S., Naimuddin, M., Ranjan, K., Sharma, V., Shivpuri, R. K., Banerjee, S., Bhattacharya, S., Dutta, S., Gomber, B., Jain, Sa., Jain, Sh., Khurana, R., Sarkar, S., Sharan, M., Abdulsalam, A., Choudhury, R. K., Dutta, D., Kailas, S., Kumar, V., Mehta, P., Mohanty, A. K., Pant, L. M., Shukla, P., Aziz, T., Ganguly, S., Guchait, M., Maity, M., Majumder, G., Mazumdar, K., Mohanty, G. B., Parida, B., Sudhakar, K., Wickramage, N., Dugad, S., Arfaei, H., Bakhshiansohi, H., Etesami, S. M., Fahim, A., Hashemi, M., Hesari, H., Jafari, A., Khakzad, M., Mohammadi Najafabadi, M., Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S., Safarzadeh, B., Zeinali, M., Abbrescia, M., Barbone, L., Calabria, C., Chhibra, S. S., Colaleo, A., Creanza, D., De Filippis, N., De Palma, M., Fiore, L., Iaselli, G., Lusito, L., Maggi, G., Maggi, M., Marangelli, B., My, S., Nuzzo, S., Pacifico, N., Pompili, A., Pugliese, G., Selvaggi, G., Silvestris, L., Singh, G., Venditti, R., Zito, G., Abbiendi, G., Benvenuti, A. C., Bonacorsi, D., Braibant-Giacomelli, S., Brigliadori, L., Capiluppi, P., Castro, A., Cavallo, F. R., Cuffiani, M., Dallavalle, G. M., Fabbri, F., Fanfani, A., Fasanella, D., Giacomelli, P., Grandi, C., Guiducci, L., Marcellini, S., Masetti, G., Meneghelli, M., Montanari, A., Navarria, F. L., Odorici, F., Perrotta, A., Primavera, F., Rossi, A. M., Rovelli, T., Siroli, G. P., Travaglini, R., Albergo, S., Cappello, G., Chiorboli, M., Costa, S., Potenza, R., Tricomi, A., Tuve, C., Barbagli, G., Ciulli, V., Civinini, C., D’Alessandro, R., Focardi, E., Frosali, S., Gallo, E., Gonzi, S., Meschini, M., Paoletti, S., Sguazzoni, G., Tropiano, A., Benussi, L., Bianco, S., Colafranceschi, S., Piccolo, D., Fabbricatore, P., Musenich, R., Tosi, S., Benaglia, A., De Guio, F., Di Matteo, L., Fiorendi, S., Gennai, S., Ghezzi, A., Malvezzi, S., Manzoni, R. A., Martelli, A., Massironi, A., Menasce, D., Moroni, L., Paganoni, M., Pedrini, D., Ragazzi, S., Redaelli, N., Sala, S., Tabarelli de Fatis, T., Buontempo, S., Carrillo Montoya, C. A., Cavallo, N., De Cosa, A., Dogangun, O., Fabozzi, F., Iorio, A. O. M., Lista, L., Meola, S., Merola, M., Paolucci, P., Azzi, P., Bacchetta, N., Bisello, D., Branca, A., Carlin, R., Checchia, P., Dorigo, T., Dosselli, U., Gasparini, F., Gasparini, U., Gozzelino, A., Kanishchev, K., Lacaprara, S., Lazzizzera, I., Margoni, M., Meneguzzo, A. T., Pazzini, J., Pozzobon, N., Ronchese, P., Simonetto, F., Torassa, E., Tosi, M., Vanini, S., Zotto, P., Zumerle, G., Gabusi, M., Ratti, S. P., Riccardi, C., Torre, P., Vitulo, P., Biasini, M., Bilei, G. M., Fanò, L., Lariccia, P., Lucaroni, A., Mantovani, G., Menichelli, M., Nappi, A., Romeo, F., Saha, A., Santocchia, A., Spiezia, A., Taroni, S., Azzurri, P., Bagliesi, G., Boccali, T., Broccolo, G., Castaldi, R., D’Agnolo, R. T., Dell’Orso, R., Fiori, F., Foà, L., Giassi, A., Kraan, A., Ligabue, F., Lomtadze, T., Martini, L., Messineo, A., Palla, F., Rizzi, A., Serban, A. T., Spagnolo, P., Squillacioti, P., Tenchini, R., Tonelli, G., Venturi, A., Verdini, P. G., Barone, L., Cavallari, F., Del Re, D., Diemoz, M., Fanelli, C., Grassi, M., Longo, E., Meridiani, P., Micheli, F., Nourbakhsh, S., Organtini, G., Paramatti, R., Rahatlou, S., Sigamani, M., Soffi, L., Amapane, N., Arcidiacono, R., Argiro, S., Arneodo, M., Biino, C., Cartiglia, N., Costa, M., De Remigis, P., Demaria, N., Mariotti, C., Maselli, S., Migliore, E., Monaco, V., Musich, M., Obertino, M. M., Pastrone, N., Pelliccioni, M., Potenza, A., Romero, A., Sacchi, R., Solano, A., Staiano, A., Vilela Pereira, A., Belforte, S., Candelise, V., Cossutti, F., Della Ricca, G., Gobbo, B., Marone, M., Montanino, D., Penzo, A., Schizzi, A., Heo, S. G., Kim, T. Y., Nam, S. K., Chang, S., Kim, D. H., Kim, G. N., Kong, D. J., Park, H., S. R., Ro, Son, D. C., Son, T., Kim, J. Y., Kim, Zero J., Song, S., Choi, S., Gyun, D., Hong, B., Jo, M., Kim, H., Kim, T. J., Lee, K. S., Moon, D. H., Park, S. K., Choi, M., Kim, J. H., Park, C., Park, I. C., Park, S., Ryu, G., Cho, Y., Choi, Y., Choi, Y. K., Goh, J., Kim, M. S., Kwon, E., Lee, B., Lee, J., Lee, S., Seo, H., Yu, I., Bilinskas, M. J., Grigelionis, I., Janulis, M., Juodagalvis, A., Castilla-Valdez, H., De La Cruz-Burelo, E., Heredia-de La Cruz, I., Lopez-Fernandez, R., Magaña Villalba, R., Martínez-Ortega, J., Sánchez-Hernández, A., Villasenor-Cendejas, L. M., Carrillo Moreno, S., Vazquez Valencia, F., Salazar Ibarguen, H. A., Casimiro Linares, E., Morelos Pineda, A., Reyes-Santos, M. A., Krofcheck, D., Bell, A. J., Butler, P. H., Doesburg, R., Reucroft, S., Silverwood, H., Ahmad, M., Ansari, M. H., Asghar, M. I., Hoorani, H. R., Khalid, S., Khan, W. A., Khurshid, T., Qazi, S., Shah, M. A., Shoaib, M., Bialkowska, H., Boimska, B., Frueboes, T., Gokieli, R., Górski, M., Kazana, M., Nawrocki, K., Romanowska-Rybinska, K., Szleper, M., Wrochna, G., Zalewski, P., Brona, G., Bunkowski, K., Cwiok, M., Dominik, W., Doroba, K., Kalinowski, A., Konecki, M., Krolikowski, J., Almeida, N., Bargassa, P., David, A., Faccioli, P., Ferreira Parracho, P. G., Gallinaro, M., Seixas, J., Varela, J., Vischia, P., Belotelov, I., Bunin, P., Gavrilenko, M., Golutvin, I., Gorbunov, I., Kamenev, A., Karjavin, V., Kozlov, G., Lanev, A., Malakhov, A., Moisenz, P., Palichik, V., Perelygin, V., Shmatov, S., Smirnov, V., Volodko, A., Zarubin, A., Evstyukhin, S., Golovtsov, V., Ivanov, Y., Kim, V., Levchenko, P., Murzin, V., Oreshkin, V., Smirnov, I., Sulimov, V., Uvarov, L., Vavilov, S., Vorobyev, A., Vorobyev, An., Andreev, Yu., Dermenev, A., Gninenko, S., Golubev, N., Kirsanov, M., Krasnikov, N., Matveev, V., Pashenkov, A., Tlisov, D., Toropin, A., Epshteyn, V., Erofeeva, M., Gavrilov, V., Kossov, M., Lychkovskaya, N., Popov, V., Safronov, G., Semenov, S., Stolin, V., Vlasov, E., Zhokin, A., Belyaev, A., Boos, E., Bunichev, V., Dubinin, M., Dudko, L., Ershov, A., Gribushin, A., Klyukhin, V., Kodolova, O., Lokhtin, I., Markina, A., Obraztsov, S., Perfilov, M., Popov, A., Sarycheva, L., Savrin, V., Snigirev, A., Andreev, V., Azarkin, M., Dremin, I., Kirakosyan, M., Leonidov, A., Mesyats, G., Rusakov, S. V., Vinogradov, A., Azhgirey, I., Bayshev, I., Bitioukov, S., Grishin, V., Kachanov, V., Konstantinov, D., Krychkine, V., Petrov, V., Ryutin, R., Sobol, A., Tourtchanovitch, L., Troshin, S., Tyurin, N., Uzunian, A., Volkov, A., Adzic, P., Djordjevic, M., Ekmedzic, M., Krpic, D., Milosevic, J., Aguilar-Benitez, M., Alcaraz Maestre, J., Arce, P., Battilana, C., Calvo, E., Cerrada, M., Chamizo Llatas, M., Colino, N., De La Cruz, B., Delgado Peris, A., Domínguez Vázquez, D., Fernandez Bedoya, C., Fernández Ramos, J. P., Ferrando, A., Flix, J., Fouz, M. C., Garcia-Abia, P., Gonzalez Lopez, O., Goy Lopez, S., Hernandez, J. M., Josa, M. I., Merino, G., Puerta Pelayo, J., Quintario Olmeda, A., Redondo, I., Romero, L., Santaolalla, J., Soares, M. S., Willmott, C., Albajar, C., Codispoti, G., de Trocóniz, J. F., Brun, H., Cuevas, J., Fernandez Menendez, J., Folgueras, S., Gonzalez Caballero, I., Lloret Iglesias, L., Piedra Gomez, J., Brochero Cifuentes, J. A., Cabrillo, I. J., Calderon, A., Chuang, S. H., Duarte Campderros, J., Felcini, M., Fernandez, M., Gomez, G., Gonzalez Sanchez, J., Graziano, A., Jorda, C., Lopez Virto, A., Marco, J., Marco, R., Martinez Rivero, C., Matorras, F., Munoz Sanchez, F. J., Rodrigo, T., Rodríguez-Marrero, A. Y., Ruiz-Jimeno, A., Scodellaro, L., Vila, I., Vilar Cortabitarte, R., Abbaneo, D., Auffray, E., Auzinger, G., Bachtis, M., Baillon, P., Ball, A. H., Barney, D., Benitez, J. F., Bernet, C., Bianchi, G., Bloch, P., Bocci, A., Bonato, A., Botta, C., Breuker, H., Camporesi, T., Cerminara, G., Christiansen, T., Coarasa Perez, J. A., D’Enterria, D., Dabrowski, A., De Roeck, A., Di Guida, S., Dobson, M., Dupont-Sagorin, N., Elliott-Peisert, A., Frisch, B., Funk, W., Georgiou, G., Giffels, M., Gigi, D., Gill, K., Giordano, D., Giunta, M., Glege, F., Gomez-Reino Garrido, R., Govoni, P., Gowdy, S., Guida, R., Hansen, M., Harris, P., Hartl, C., Harvey, J., Hegner, B., Hinzmann, A., Innocente, V., Janot, P., Kaadze, K., Karavakis, E., Kousouris, K., Lecoq, P., Lee, Y. -J., Lenzi, P., Lourenço, C., Magini, N., Mäki, T., Malberti, M., Malgeri, L., Mannelli, M., Masetti, L., Meijers, F., Mersi, S., Meschi, E., Moser, R., Mozer, M. U., Mulders, M., Musella, P., Nesvold, E., Orimoto, T., Orsini, L., Palencia Cortezon, E., Perez, E., Perrozzi, L., Petrilli, A., Pfeiffer, A., Pierini, M., Pimiä, M., Piparo, D., Polese, G., Quertenmont, L., Racz, A., Reece, W., Rodrigues Antunes, J., Rolandi, G., Rovelli, C., Rovere, M., Sakulin, H., Santanastasio, F., Schäfer, C., Schwick, C., Segoni, I., Sekmen, S., Siegrist, P., Silva, P., Simon, M., Sphicas, P., Spiga, D., Tsirou, A., Veres, G. I., Vlimant, J. R., Wöhri, H. K., Worm, S. D., Zeuner, W. D., Bertl, W., Deiters, K., Erdmann, W., Gabathuler, K., Horisberger, R., Ingram, Q., Kaestli, H. C., König, S., Kotlinski, D., Langenegger, U., Meier, F., Renker, D., Rohe, T., Sibille, J., Bäni, L., Bortignon, P., Buchmann, M. A., Casal, B., Chanon, N., Deisher, A., Dissertori, G., Dittmar, M., Donegà, M., Dünser, M., Eugster, J., Freudenreich, K., Grab, C., Hits, D., Lecomte, P., Lustermann, W., Marini, A. C., Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, P., Mohr, N., Moortgat, F., Nägeli, C., Nef, P., Nessi-Tedaldi, F., Pandolfi, F., Pape, L., Pauss, F., Peruzzi, M., Ronga, F. J., Rossini, M., Sala, L., Sanchez, A. K., Starodumov, A., Stieger, B., Takahashi, M., Tauscher, L., Thea, A., Theofilatos, K., Treille, D., Urscheler, C., Wallny, R., Weber, H. A., Wehrli, L., Amsler, C., Chiochia, V., De Visscher, S., Favaro, C., Ivova Rikova, M., Millan Mejias, B., Otiougova, P., Robmann, P., Snoek, H., Tupputi, S., Verzetti, M., Chang, Y. H., Chen, K. H., Kuo, C. M., S. W., Li, Lin, W., Liu, Z. K., Y. J., Lu, Mekterovic, D., Singh, A. P., Volpe, R., S. S., Yu, Bartalini, P., Chang, P., Chang, Y. W., Chao, Y., Chen, K. F., Dietz, C., Grundler, U., Hou, W. -S., Hsiung, Y., Kao, K. Y., Lei, Y. J., R. -S., Lu, Majumder, D., Petrakou, E., Shi, X., Shiu, J. G., Tzeng, Y. M., Wan, X., Wang, M., Adiguzel, A., Bakirci, M. N., Cerci, S., Dozen, C., Dumanoglu, I., Eskut, E., Girgis, S., Gokbulut, G., Gurpinar, E., Hos, I., Kangal, E. E., Karaman, T., Karapinar, G., Kayis Topaksu, A., Onengut, G., Ozdemir, K., Ozturk, S., Polatoz, A., Sogut, K., Sunar Cerci, D., Tali, B., Topakli, H., Vergili, L. N., Vergili, M., Akin, I. V., Aliev, T., Bilin, B., Bilmis, S., Deniz, M., Gamsizkan, H., Guler, A. M., Ocalan, K., Ozpineci, A., Serin, M., Sever, R., Surat, U. E., Yalvac, M., Yildirim, E., Zeyrek, M., Gülmez, E., Isildak, B., Kaya, M., Kaya, O., Ozkorucuklu, S., Sonmez, N., Cankocak, K., Levchuk, L., Bostock, F., Brooke, J. J., Clement, E., Cussans, D., Flacher, H., Frazier, R., Goldstein, J., Grimes, M., Heath, G. P., Heath, H. F., Kreczko, L., Metson, S., Newbold, D. M., Nirunpong, K., Poll, A., Senkin, S., Smith, V. J., Williams, T., Basso, L., Bell, K. W., Brew, C., Brown, R. M., Cockerill, D. J. A., Coughlan, J. A., Harder, K., Harper, S., Jackson, J., Kennedy, B. W., Olaiya, E., Petyt, D., Radburn-Smith, B. C., Shepherd-Themistocleous, C. H., Tomalin, I. R., Womersley, W. J., Bainbridge, R., Ball, G., Beuselinck, R., Buchmuller, O., Colling, D., Cripps, N., Cutajar, M., Dauncey, P., Davies, G., Della Negra, M., Ferguson, W., Fulcher, J., Futyan, D., Gilbert, A., Guneratne Bryer, A., Hall, G., Hatherell, Z., Hays, J., Iles, G., Jarvis, M., Karapostoli, G., Lyons, L., Magnan, A. -M., Marrouche, J., Mathias, B., Nandi, R., Nash, J., Nikitenko, A., Papageorgiou, A., Pela, J., Pesaresi, M., Petridis, K., Pioppi, M., Raymond, D. M., Rogerson, S., Rose, A., Ryan, M. J., Seez, C., Sharp, P., Sparrow, A., Stoye, M., Tapper, A., Vazquez Acosta, M., Virdee, T., Wakefield, S., Wardle, N., Whyntie, T., Chadwick, M., Cole, J. E., Hobson, P. R., Khan, A., Kyberd, P., Leggat, D., Leslie, D., Martin, W., Reid, I. D., Symonds, P., Teodorescu, L., Turner, M., Hatakeyama, K., Liu, H., Scarborough, T., Charaf, O., Henderson, C., Rumerio, P., Avetisyan, A., Bose, T., Fantasia, C., Heister, A., John, J. St., Lawson, P., Lazic, D., Rohlf, J., Sperka, D., Sulak, L., Alimena, J., Cutts, D., Ferapontov, A., Heintz, U., Jabeen, S., Kukartsev, G., Laird, E., Landsberg, G., Luk, M., Narain, M., Nguyen, D., Segala, M., Sinthuprasith, T., Speer, T., Tsang, K. V., Breedon, R., Breto, G., Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M., Chauhan, S., Chertok, M., Conway, J., Conway, R., Cox, P. T., Dolen, J., Erbacher, R., Gardner, M., Houtz, R., Ko, W., Kopecky, A., Lander, R., Miceli, T., Pellett, D., Ricci-tam, F., Rutherford, B., Searle, M., Smith, J., Squires, M., Tripathi, M., Vasquez Sierra, R., Cline, D., Cousins, R., Duris, J., Erhan, S., Everaerts, P., Farrell, C., Hauser, J., Ignatenko, M., Jarvis, C., Plager, C., Rakness, G., Schlein, P., Traczyk, P., Valuev, V., Babb, J., Clare, R., Dinardo, M. E., Ellison, J., Gary, J. W., Giordano, F., Hanson, G., Jeng, G. Y., Long, O. R., Luthra, A., Nguyen, H., Paramesvaran, S., Sturdy, J., Sumowidagdo, S., Wilken, R., Wimpenny, S., Andrews, W., Branson, J. G., Cerati, G. B., Cittolin, S., Evans, D., Golf, F., Holzner, A., Kelley, R., Lebourgeois, M., Letts, J., Macneill, I., Mangano, B., Padhi, S., Palmer, C., Petrucciani, G., Pieri, M., Sani, M., Simon, S., Sudano, E., Tadel, M., Tu, Y., Vartak, A., Wasserbaech, S., Würthwein, F., Yagil, A., Yoo, J., Barge, D., Bellan, R., Campagnari, C., D’Alfonso, M., Danielson, T., Flowers, K., Geffert, P., Incandela, J., Justus, C., Kalavase, P., Koay, S. A., Kovalskyi, D., Krutelyov, V., Lowette, S., Mccoll, N., Pavlunin, V., Rebassoo, F., Ribnik, J., Richman, J., Rossin, R., Stuart, D., To, W., West, C., Apresyan, A., Bornheim, A., Chen, Y., Di Marco, E., Duarte, J., Gataullin, M., Ma, Y., Mott, A., Newman, H. B., Rogan, C., Spiropulu, M., Timciuc, V., Veverka, J., Wilkinson, R., Xie, S., Yang, Y., Zhu, R. Y., Akgun, B., Azzolini, V., Calamba, A., Carroll, R., Ferguson, T., Iiyama, Y., Jang, D. W., Liu, Y. F., Paulini, M., Vogel, H., Vorobiev, I., Cumalat, J. P., Drell, B. R., Edelmaier, C. J., Ford, W. T., Gaz, A., Heyburn, B., Luiggi Lopez, E., Smith, J. G., Stenson, K., Ulmer, K. A., Wagner, S. R., Alexander, J., Chatterjee, A., Eggert, N., Gibbons, L. K., Heltsley, B., Khukhunaishvili, A., Kreis, B., Mirman, N., Nicolas Kaufman, G., Patterson, J. R., Ryd, A., Salvati, E., Sun, W., Teo, W. D., Thom, J., Thompson, J., Tucker, J., Vaughan, J., Weng, Y., Winstrom, L., Wittich, P., Winn, D., Abdullin, S., Albrow, M., Anderson, J., Bauerdick, L. A. T., Beretvas, A., Berryhill, J., Bhat, P. C., Bloch, I., Burkett, K., Butler, J. N., Chetluru, V., Cheung, H. W. K., Chlebana, F., Elvira, V. D., Fisk, I., Freeman, J., Gao, Y., Green, D., Gutsche, O., Hanlon, J., Harris, R. M., Hirschauer, J., Hooberman, B., Jindariani, S., Johnson, M., Joshi, U., Kilminster, B., Klima, B., Kunori, S., Kwan, S., Leonidopoulos, C., Linacre, J., Lincoln, D., Lipton, R., Lykken, J., Maeshima, K., Marraffino, J. M., Maruyama, S., Mason, D., Mcbride, P., Mishra, K., Mrenna, S., Musienko, Y., Newman-Holmes, C., O’Dell, V., Prokofyev, O., Sexton-Kennedy, E., Sharma, S., Spalding, W. J., Spiegel, L., Tan, P., Taylor, L., Tkaczyk, S., Tran, N. V., Uplegger, L., Vaandering, E. W., Vidal, R., Whitmore, J., Wu, W., Yang, F., Yumiceva, F., Yun, J. C., Acosta, D., Avery, P., Bourilkov, D., Chen, M., Cheng, T., Das, S., De Gruttola, M., Di Giovanni, G. P., Dobur, D., Drozdetskiy, A., Field, R. D., Fisher, M., Fu, Y., Furic, I. K., Gartner, J., Hugon, J., Kim, B., Konigsberg, J., Korytov, A., Kropivnitskaya, A., Kypreos, T., Low, J. F., Matchev, K., Milenovic, P., Mitselmakher, G., Muniz, L., Remington, R., Rinkevicius, A., Sellers, P., Skhirtladze, N., Snowball, M., Yelton, J., Zakaria, M., Gaultney, V., Hewamanage, S., Lebolo, L. M., Linn, S., Markowitz, P., Martinez, G., Rodriguez, J. L., Adams, T., Askew, A., Bochenek, J., Chen, J., Diamond, B., Gleyzer, S. V., Haas, J., Hagopian, S., Hagopian, V., Jenkins, M., Johnson, K. F., Prosper, H., Veeraraghavan, V., Weinberg, M., Baarmand, M. M., Dorney, B., Hohlmann, M., Kalakhety, H., Vodopiyanov, I., Adams, M. R., Anghel, I. M., Apanasevich, L., Bai, Y., Bazterra, V. E., Betts, R. R., Bucinskaite, I., Callner, J., Cavanaugh, R., Evdokimov, O., Gauthier, L., Gerber, C. E., Hofman, D. J., Khalatyan, S., Lacroix, F., Malek, M., O’Brien, C., Silkworth, C., Strom, D., Turner, P., Varelas, N., Akgun, U., Albayrak, E. A., Bilki, B., Clarida, W., Duru, F., Griffiths, S., Merlo, J. -P., Mermerkaya, H., Mestvirishvili, A., Moeller, A., Nachtman, J., Newsom, C. R., Norbeck, E., Onel, Y., Ozok, F., Sen, S., Tiras, E., Wetzel, J., Yetkin, T., Yi, K., Barnett, B. A., Blumenfeld, B., Bolognesi, S., Fehling, D., Giurgiu, G., Gritsan, A. V., Guo, Z. J., Hu, G., Maksimovic, P., Rappoccio, S., Swartz, M., Whitbeck, A., Baringer, P., Bean, A., Benelli, G., Kennyiii, R. P., Murray, M., Noonan, D., Sanders, S., Stringer, R., Tinti, G., Wood, J. S., Zhukova, V., Barfuss, A. F., Bolton, T., Chakaberia, I., Ivanov, A., Makouski, M., Maravin, Y., Shrestha, S., Svintradze, I., Gronberg, J., Lange, D., Wright, D., Baden, A., Boutemeur, M., Calvert, B., Eno, S. C., Gomez, J. A., Hadley, N. J., Kellogg, R. G., Kirn, M., Kolberg, T., Lu, Y., Marionneau, M., Mignerey, A. C., Pedro, K., Peterman, A., Skuja, A., Temple, J., Tonjes, M. B., Tonwar, S. C., Twedt, E., Apyan, A., Bauer, G., Bendavid, J., Busza, W., Butz, E., Cali, I. A., Chan, M., Dutta, V., Gomez Ceballos, G., Goncharov, M., Hahn, K. A., Kim, Y., Klute, M., Krajczar, K., Luckey, P. D., Ma, T., Nahn, S., Paus, C., Ralph, D., Roland, C., Roland, G., Rudolph, M., Stephans, G. S. F., Stöckli, F., Sumorok, K., Sung, K., Velicanu, D., Wenger, E. A., Wolf, R., Wyslouch, B., Yang, M., Yilmaz, Y., Yoon, A. S., Zanetti, M., Cooper, S. I., Dahmes, B., De Benedetti, A., Franzoni, G., Gude, A., Kao, S. C., Klapoetke, K., Kubota, Y., Mans, J., Pastika, N., Rusack, R., Sasseville, M., Singovsky, A., Tambe, N., Turkewitz, J., Cremaldi, L. M., Kroeger, R., Perera, L., Rahmat, R., Sanders, D. A., Avdeeva, E., Bloom, K., Bose, S., Butt, J., Claes, D. R., Dominguez, A., Eads, M., Keller, J., Kravchenko, I., Lazo-Flores, J., Malbouisson, H., Malik, S., Snow, G. R., Baur, U., Godshalk, A., Iashvili, I., Jain, S., Kharchilava, A., Kumar, A., Shipkowski, S. P., Smith, K., Alverson, G., Barberis, E., Baumgartel, D., Chasco, M., Haley, J., Nash, D., Trocino, D., Wood, D., Zhang, J., Anastassov, A., Kubik, A., Mucia, N., Odell, N., Ofierzynski, R. A., Pollack, B., Pozdnyakov, A., Schmitt, M., Stoynev, S., Velasco, M., Won, S., Antonelli, L., Berry, D., Brinkerhoff, A., Hildreth, M., Jessop, C., Karmgard, D. J., Kolb, J., Lannon, K., Luo, W., Lynch, S., Marinelli, N., Morse, D. M., Pearson, T., Planer, M., Ruchti, R., Slaunwhite, J., Valls, N., Wayne, M., Wolf, M., Bylsma, B., Durkin, L. S., Hill, C., Hughes, R., Kotov, K., Ling, T. Y., Puigh, D., Rodenburg, M., Vuosalo, C., Williams, G., Winer, B. L., Adam, N., Berry, E., Elmer, P., Gerbaudo, D., Halyo, V., Hebda, P., Hegeman, J., Hunt, A., Jindal, P., Lopes Pegna, D., Lujan, P., Marlow, D., Medvedeva, T., Mooney, M., Olsen, J., Piroué, P., Quan, X., Raval, A., Safdi, B., Saka, H., Stickland, D., Tully, C., Werner, J. S., Zuranski, A., Acosta, J. G., Brownson, E., Huang, X. T., Lopez, A., Mendez, H., Oliveros, S., Ramirez Vargas, J. E., Zatserklyaniy, A., Alagoz, E., Barnes, V. E., Benedetti, D., Bolla, G., Bortoletto, D., De Mattia, M., Everett, A., Hu, Z., Jones, M., Koybasi, O., Kress, M., Laasanen, A. T., Leonardo, N., Maroussov, V., Merkel, P., Miller, D. H., Neumeister, N., Shipsey, I., Silvers, D., Svyatkovskiy, A., Vidal Marono, M., Yoo, H. D., Zablocki, J., Zheng, Y., Guragain, S., Parashar, N., Adair, A., Boulahouache, C., Ecklund, K. M., Geurts, F. J. M., Padley, B. P., Redjimi, R., Roberts, J., Zabel, J., Betchart, B., Bodek, A., Chung, Y. S., Covarelli, R., de Barbaro, P., Demina, R., Eshaq, Y., Ferbel, T., Garcia-Bellido, A., Goldenzweig, P., Han, J., Harel, A., Miner, D. C., Vishnevskiy, D., Zielinski, M., Bhatti, A., Ciesielski, R., Demortier, L., Goulianos, K., Lungu, G., Mesropian, C., Arora, S., Barker, A., Chou, J. P., Contreras-Campana, C., Contreras-Campana, E., Duggan, D., Ferencek, D., Gershtein, Y., Gray, R., Halkiadakis, E., Hidas, D., Lath, A., Panwalkar, S., Park, M., Patel, R., Rekovic, V., Robles, J., Rose, K., Salur, S., Schnetzer, S., Seitz, C., Somalwar, S., Stone, R., Thomas, S., Cerizza, G., Hollingsworth, M., Spanier, S., Yang, Z. C., York, A., Eusebi, R., Flanagan, W., Gilmore, J., Kamon, T., Khotilovich, V., Montalvo, R., Osipenkov, I., Pakhotin, Y., Perloff, A., Roe, J., Safonov, A., Sakuma, T., Sengupta, S., Suarez, I., Tatarinov, A., Toback, D., Akchurin, N., Damgov, J., Dragoiu, C., Dudero, P. R., Jeong, C., Kovitanggoon, K., Lee, S. W., Libeiro, T., Roh, Y., Volobouev, I., Appelt, E., Delannoy, A. G., Florez, C., Greene, S., Gurrola, A., Johns, W., Johnston, C., Kurt, P., Maguire, C., Melo, A., Sharma, M., Sheldon, P., Snook, B., Tuo, S., Velkovska, J., Arenton, M. W., Balazs, M., Boutle, S., Cox, B., Francis, B., Goodell, J., Hirosky, R., Ledovskoy, A., Lin, C., Neu, C., Wood, J., Yohay, R., Gollapinni, S., Harr, R., Karchin, P. E., Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C., Lamichhane, P., Sakharov, A., Anderson, M., Belknap, D., Borrello, L., Carlsmith, D., Cepeda, M., Dasu, S., Friis, E., Gray, L., Grogg, K. S., Grothe, M., Hall-Wilton, R., Herndon, M., Hervé, A., Klabbers, P., Klukas, J., Lanaro, A., Lazaridis, C., Leonard, J., Loveless, R., Mohapatra, A., Ojalvo, I., Palmonari, F., Pierro, G. A., Ross, I., Savin, A., Smith, W. H., Swanson, J.
Publikováno v:
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
The mass of the top quark is measured using a sample of t̄t candidate events with one electron or muon and at least four jets in the final state, collected by CMS in pp collisions at √s =7 TeV at the LHC. A total of 5174 candidate events is select
Autor:
Chatrchyan, S, Khachatryan, V, Sirunyan, A, Tumasyan, A, Adam, W, Aguilo, E, Bergauer, T, Dragicevic, M, Erö, J, Fabjan, C, Friedl, M, Frühwirth, R, Ghete, V, Hammer, J, Hörmann, N, Hrubec, J, Jeitler, M, Kiesenhofer, W, Knünz, V, Krammer, M, Krätschmer, I, Liko, D, Mikulec, I, Pernicka, M, Rahbaran, B, Rohringer, C, Rohringer, H, Schöfbeck, R, Strauss, J, Taurok, A, Waltenberger, W, Walzel, G, Widl, E, Wulz, C, Mossolov, V, Shumeiko, N, Suarez Gonzalez, J, Bansal, M, Bansal, S, Cornelis, T, De Wolf, E, Janssen, X, Luyckx, S, Mucibello, L, Ochesanu, S, Roland, B, Rougny, R, Selvaggi, M, Staykova, Z, Van Haevermaet, H, Van Mechelen, P, Van Remortel, N, Van Spilbeeck, A, Blekman, F, Blyweert, S, D'Hondt, J, Gonzalez Suarez, R, Kalogeropoulos, A, Maes, M, Olbrechts, A, Van Doninck, W, Van Mulders, P, Van Onsem, G, Villella, I, Clerbaux, B, De Lentdecker, G, Dero, V, Gay, A, Hreus, T, Léonard, A, Marage, P, Mohammadi, A, Reis, T, Thomas, L, Vander Marcken, G, Vander Velde, C, Vanlaer, P, Wang, J, Adler, V, Beernaert, K, Cimmino, A, Costantini, S, Garcia, G, Grunewald, M, Klein, B, Lellouch, J, Marinov, A, Mccartin, J, Ocampo Rios, A, Ryckbosch, D, Strobbe, N, Thyssen, F, Tytgat, M, Verwilligen, P, Walsh, S, Yazgan, E, Zaganidis, N, Basegmez, S, Bruno, G, Castello, R, Ceard, L, Delaere, C, Du Pree, T, Favart, D, Forthomme, L, Giammanco, A, Hollar, J, Lemaitre, V, Liao, J, Militaru, O, Nuttens, C, Pagano, D, Pin, A, Piotrzkowski, K, Schul, N, Vizan Garcia, J, Beliy, N, Caebergs, T, Daubie, E, Hammad, G, Alves, G, M. , C, De Jesus Damiao, D, Martins, T, Pol, M, Souza, M, W. L. , A, Carvalho, W, Custódio, A, Da Costa, E, De Oliveira Martins, C, Fonseca De Souza, S, Matos Figueiredo, D, Mundim, L, Nogima, H, Oguri, V, Prado Da Silva, W, Santoro, A, Soares Jorge, L, Sznajder, A, Anjos, T, Bernardes, C, Dias, F, Fernandez Perez Tomei, T, Gregores, E, Lagana, C, Marinho, F, Mercadante, P, Novaes, S, Padula, S, Genchev, V, Iaydjiev, P, Piperov, S, Rodozov, M, Stoykova, S, Sultanov, G, Tcholakov, V, Trayanov, R, Vutova, M, Dimitrov, A, Hadjiiska, R, Kozhuharov, V, Litov, L, Pavlov, B, Petkov, P, Bian, J, Chen, G, Chen, H, Jiang, C, Liang, D, Liang, S, Meng, X, Tao, J, Wang, X, Wang, Z, Xiao, H, Xu, M, Zang, J, Zhang, Z, Asawatangtrakuldee, C, Ban, Y, Guo, Y, Li, W, Liu, S, Mao, Y, Qian, S, Teng, H, Wang, D, Zhang, L, Zou, W, Avila, C, Gomez, J, Gomez Moreno, B, Osorio Oliveros, A, Sanabria, J, Godinovic, N, Lelas, D, Plestina, R, Polic, D, Puljak, I, Antunovic, Z, Kovac, M, Brigljevic, V, Duric, S, Kadija, K, Luetic, J, Morovic, S, Attikis, A, Galanti, M, Mavromanolakis, G, Mousa, J, Nicolaou, C, Ptochos, F, Razis, P, Finger, M, M. , F, Assran, Y, Elgammal, S, Ellithi Kamel, A, Khalil, S, Mahmoud, M, Radi, A, Kadastik, M, Müntel, M, Raidal, M, Rebane, L, Tiko, A, Eerola, P, Fedi, G, Voutilainen, M, Härkönen, J, Heikkinen, A, Karimäki, V, Kinnunen, R, Kortelainen, M, Lampén, T, Lassila Perini, K, Lehti, S, Lindén, T, Luukka, P, Mäenpää, T, Peltola, T, Tuominen, E, Tuominiemi, J, Tuovinen, E, Ungaro, D, Wendland, L, Banzuzi, K, Karjalainen, A, Korpela, A, Tuuva, T, Besancon, M, Choudhury, S, Dejardin, M, Denegri, D, Fabbro, B, Faure, J, Ferri, F, Ganjour, S, Givernaud, A, Gras, P, Hamel De Monchenault, G, Jarry, P, Locci, E, Malcles, J, Millischer, L, Nayak, A, Rander, J, Rosowsky, A, Shreyber, I, Titov, M, Baffioni, S, Beaudette, F, Benhabib, L, Bianchini, L, Bluj, M, Broutin, C, Busson, P, Charlot, C, Daci, N, Dahms, T, Dobrzynski, L, Granier De Cassagnac, R, Haguenauer, M, Miné, P, Mironov, C, Naranjo, I, Nguyen, M, Ochando, C, Paganini, P, Sabes, D, Salerno, R, Sirois, Y, Veelken, C, Zabi, A, Agram, J, Andrea, J, Bloch, D, Bodin, D, Brom, J, Cardaci, M, Chabert, E, Collard, C, Conte, E, Drouhin, F, Ferro, C, Fontaine, J, Gelé, D, Goerlach, U, Juillot, P, Le Bihan, A, Van Hove, P, Fassi, F, Mercier, D, Beauceron, S, Beaupere, N, Bondu, O, Boudoul, G, Chasserat, J, Chierici, R, Contardo, D, Depasse, P, El Mamouni, H, Fay, J, Gascon, S, Gouzevitch, M, Ille, B, Kurca, T, Lethuillier, M, Mirabito, L, Perries, S, Sgandurra, L, Sordini, V, Tschudi, Y, Verdier, P, Viret, S, Tsamalaidze, Z, Anagnostou, G, Autermann, C, Beranek, S, Edelhoff, M, Feld, L, Heracleous, N, Hindrichs, O, Jussen, R, Klein, K, Merz, J, Ostapchuk, A, Perieanu, A, Raupach, F, Sammet, J, Schael, S, Sprenger, D, Weber, H, Wittmer, B, Zhukov, V, Ata, M, Caudron, J, Dietz Laursonn, E, Duchardt, D, Erdmann, M, Fischer, R, Güth, A, Hebbeker, T, Heidemann, C, Hoepfner, K, Klingebiel, D, Kreuzer, P, Merschmeyer, M, Meyer, A, Olschewski, M, Papacz, P, Pieta, H, Reithler, H, Schmitz, S, Sonnenschein, L, Steggemann, J, Teyssier, D, Weber, M, Bontenackels, M, Cherepanov, V, Erdogan, Y, Flügge, G, Geenen, H, Geisler, M, Haj Ahmad, W, Hoehle, F, Kargoll, B, Kress, T, Kuessel, Y, Lingemann, J, Nowack, A, Perchalla, L, Pooth, O, Sauerland, P, Stahl, A, Aldaya Martin, M, Behr, J, Behrenhoff, W, Behrens, U, Bergholz, M, Bethani, A, Borras, K, Burgmeier, A, Cakir, A, Calligaris, L, Campbell, A, Castro, E, Costanza, F, Dammann, D, Diez Pardos, C, Eckerlin, G, Eckstein, D, Flucke, G, Geiser, A, Glushkov, I, Gunnellini, P, Habib, S, Hauk, J, Hellwig, G, Jung, H, Kasemann, M, Katsas, P, Kleinwort, C, Kluge, H, Knutsson, A, Krämer, M, Krücker, D, Kuznetsova, E, Lange, W, Lohmann, W, Lutz, B, Mankel, R, Marfin, I, Marienfeld, M, Melzer Pellmann, I, Mnich, J, Mussgiller, A, Naumann Emme, S, Novgorodova, O, Olzem, J, Perrey, H, Petrukhin, A, Pitzl, D, Raspereza, A, Ribeiro Cipriano, P, Riedl, C, Ron, E, Rosin, M, Salfeld Nebgen, J, Schmidt, R, Schoerner Sadenius, T, Sen, N, Spiridonov, A, Stein, M, Walsh, R, Wissing, C, Blobel, V, Draeger, J, Enderle, H, Erfle, J, Gebbert, U, Görner, M, Hermanns, T, Höing, R, Kaschube, K, Kaussen, G, Kirschenmann, H, Klanner, R, Lange, J, Mura, B, Nowak, F, Peiffer, T, Pietsch, N, Rathjens, D, Sander, C, Schettler, H, Schleper, P, Schlieckau, E, Schmidt, A, Schröder, M, Schum, T, Seidel, M, Sola, V, Stadie, H, Steinbrück, G, Thomsen, J, Vanelderen, L, Barth, C, Berger, J, Böser, C, Chwalek, T, De Boer, W, Descroix, A, Dierlamm, A, Feindt, M, Guthoff, M, Hackstein, C, Hartmann, F, Hauth, T, Heinrich, M, Held, H, Hoffmann, K, Husemann, U, Katkov, I, Komaragiri, J, Lobelle Pardo, P, Martschei, D, Mueller, S, Müller, T, Niegel, M, Nürnberg, A, Oberst, O, Oehler, A, Ott, J, Quast, G, Rabbertz, K, Ratnikov, F, Ratnikova, N, Röcker, S, Schilling, F, Schott, G, Simonis, H, Stober, F, Troendle, D, Ulrich, R, Wagner Kuhr, J, Wayand, S, Weiler, T, Zeise, M, Daskalakis, G, Geralis, T, Kesisoglou, S, Kyriakis, A, Loukas, D, Manolakos, I, Markou, A, Markou, C, Mavrommatis, C, Ntomari, E, Gouskos, L, Mertzimekis, T, Panagiotou, A, Saoulidou, N, Evangelou, I, Foudas, C, Kokkas, P, Manthos, N, Papadopoulos, I, Patras, V, Bencze, G, Hajdu, C, Hidas, P, Horvath, D, Sikler, F, Veszpremi, V, Vesztergombi, G, Beni, N, Czellar, S, Molnar, J, Palinkas, J, Szillasi, Z, Karancsi, J, Raics, P, Trocsanyi, Z, Ujvari, B, Beri, S, Bhatnagar, V, Dhingra, N, Gupta, R, Kaur, M, Mehta, M, Nishu, N, Saini, L, Sharma, A, Singh, J, Kumar, A, Ahuja, S, Bhardwaj, A, Choudhary, B, Malhotra, S, Naimuddin, M, Ranjan, K, Sharma, V, Shivpuri, R, Banerjee, S, Bhattacharya, S, Dutta, S, Gomber, B, Jain, S, Khurana, R, Sarkar, S, Sharan, M, Abdulsalam, A, Choudhury, R, Dutta, D, Kailas, S, Kumar, V, Mehta, P, Mohanty, A, Pant, L, Shukla, P, Aziz, T, Ganguly, S, Guchait, M, Maity, M, Majumder, G, Mazumdar, K, Mohanty, G, Parida, B, Sudhakar, K, Wickramage, N, Dugad, S, Arfaei, H, Bakhshiansohi, H, Etesami, S, Fahim, A, Hashemi, M, Hesari, H, Jafari, A, Khakzad, M, Mohammadi Najafabadi, M, Paktinat Mehdiabadi, S, Safarzadeh, B, Zeinali, M, Abbrescia, M, Barbone, L, Calabria, C, Chhibra, S, Colaleo, A, Creanza, D, De Filippis, N, De Palma, M, Fiore, L, Iaselli, G, Lusito, L, Maggi, G, Maggi, M, Marangelli, B, My, S, Nuzzo, S, Pacifico, N, Pompili, A, Pugliese, G, Selvaggi, G, Silvestris, L, Singh, G, Venditti, R, Zito, G, Abbiendi, G, Benvenuti, A, Bonacorsi, D, Braibant Giacomelli, S, Brigliadori, L, Capiluppi, P, Castro, A, Cavallo, F, Cuffiani, M, Dallavalle, G, Fabbri, F, Fanfani, A, Fasanella, D, Giacomelli, P, Grandi, C, Guiducci, L, Marcellini, S, Masetti, G, Meneghelli, M, Montanari, A, Navarria, F, Odorici, F, Perrotta, A, Primavera, F, Rossi, A, Rovelli, T, Siroli, G, Travaglini, R, Albergo, S, Cappello, G, Chiorboli, M, Costa, S, Potenza, R, Tricomi, A, Tuve, C, Barbagli, G, Ciulli, V, Civinini, C, D'Alessandro, R, Focardi, E, Frosali, S, Gallo, E, Gonzi, S, Meschini, M, Paoletti, S, Sguazzoni, G, Tropiano, A, Benussi, L, Bianco, S, Colafranceschi, S, Piccolo, D, Fabbricatore, P, Musenich, R, Tosi, S, Gennai, S, Malvezzi, S, Menasce, D, Pedrini, D, Redaelli, N, Sala, S, Buontempo, S, Carrillo Montoya, C, Cavallo, N, De Cosa, A, Dogangun, O, Fabozzi, F, Iorio, A, Lista, L, Meola, S, Merola, M, Paolucci, P, Azzi, P, Bacchetta, N, Bisello, D, Branca, A, Carlin, R, Checchia, P, Dorigo, T, Dosselli, U, Gasparini, F, Gasparini, U, Gozzelino, A, Kanishchev, K, Lacaprara, S, Lazzizzera, I, Margoni, M, Meneguzzo, A, Pazzini, J, Pozzobon, N, Ronchese, P, Simonetto, F, Torassa, E, Tosi, M, Vanini, S, Zotto, P, Zumerle, G, Gabusi, M, Ratti, S, Riccardi, C, Torre, P, Vitulo, P, Biasini, M, Bilei, G, Fanò, L, Lariccia, P, Mantovani, G, Menichelli, M, Nappi, A, Romeo, F, Saha, A, Santocchia, A, Spiezia, A, Taroni, S, Azzurri, P, Bagliesi, G, Boccali, T, Broccolo, G, Castaldi, R, D'Agnolo, R, Dell'Orso, R, Fiori, F, Foà, L, Giassi, A, Kraan, A, Ligabue, F, Lomtadze, T, Martini, L, Messineo, A, Palla, F, Rizzi, A, Serban, A, Spagnolo, P, Squillacioti, P, Tenchini, R, Tonelli, G, Venturi, A, Verdini, P, Barone, L, Cavallari, F, Del Re, D, Diemoz, M, Fanelli, C, Grassi, M, Longo, E, Meridiani, P, Micheli, F, Nourbakhsh, S, Organtini, G, Paramatti, R, Rahatlou, S, Sigamani, M, Soffi, L, Amapane, N, Arcidiacono, R, Argiro, S, Arneodo, M, Biino, C, Cartiglia, N, Costa, M, Demaria, N, Mariotti, C, Maselli, S, Migliore, E, Monaco, V, Musich, M, Obertino, M, Pastrone, N, Pelliccioni, M, Potenza, A, Romero, A, Sacchi, R, Solano, A, Staiano, A, Trapani, P, Vilela Pereira, A, Belforte, S, Candelise, V, Casarsa, M, Cossutti, F, Della Ricca, G, Gobbo, B, Marone, M, Montanino, D, Penzo, A, Schizzi, A, Heo, S, Kim, T, Nam, S, Chang, S, Kim, D, Kim, G, Kong, D, Park, H, Ro, S, Son, D, Son, T, Kim, J, Kim, Z, Song, S, Choi, S, Gyun, D, Hong, B, Jo, M, Kim, H, Lee, K, Moon, D, Park, S, Choi, M, Park, C, Park, I, Ryu, G, Cho, Y, Choi, Y, Goh, J, Kim, M, Kwon, E, Lee, B, Lee, J, Lee, S, Seo, H, Yu, I, Bilinskas, M, Grigelionis, I, Janulis, M, Juodagalvis, A, Castilla Valdez, H, De La Cruz Burelo, E, Heredia De La Cruz, I, Lopez Fernandez, R, Magaña Villalba, R, Martínez Ortega, J, Sánchez Hernández, A, Villasenor Cendejas, L, Carrillo Moreno, S, Vazquez Valencia, F, Salazar Ibarguen, H, Casimiro Linares, E, Morelos Pineda, A, Reyes Santos, M, Krofcheck, D, Bell, A, Butler, P, Doesburg, R, Reucroft, S, Silverwood, H, Ahmad, M, Ansari, M, Asghar, M, Hoorani, H, Khalid, S, Khan, W, Khurshid, T, Qazi, S, Shah, M, Shoaib, M, Bialkowska, H, Boimska, B, Frueboes, T, Gokieli, R, Górski, M, Kazana, M, Nawrocki, K, Romanowska Rybinska, K, Szleper, M, Wrochna, G, Zalewski, P, Brona, G, Bunkowski, K, Cwiok, M, Dominik, W, Doroba, K, Kalinowski, A, Konecki, M, Krolikowski, J, Almeida, N, Bargassa, P, David, A, Faccioli, P, Ferreira Parracho, P, Gallinaro, M, Seixas, J, Varela, J, Vischia, P, Belotelov, I, Bunin, P, Gavrilenko, M, Golutvin, I, Gorbunov, I, Kamenev, A, Karjavin, V, Kozlov, G, Lanev, A, Malakhov, A, Moisenz, P, Palichik, V, Perelygin, V, Shmatov, S, Smirnov, V, Volodko, A, Zarubin, A, Evstyukhin, S, Golovtsov, V, Ivanov, Y, Kim, V, Levchenko, P, Murzin, V, Oreshkin, V, Smirnov, I, Sulimov, V, Uvarov, L, Vavilov, S, Vorobyev, A, Andreev, Y, Dermenev, A, Gninenko, S, Golubev, N, Kirsanov, M, Krasnikov, N, Matveev, V, Pashenkov, A, Tlisov, D, Toropin, A, Epshteyn, V, Erofeeva, M, Gavrilov, V, Kossov, M, Lychkovskaya, N, Popov, V, Safronov, G, Semenov, S, Stolin, V, Vlasov, E, Zhokin, A, Belyaev, A, Boos, E, Bunichev, V, Dubinin, M, Dudko, L, Ershov, A, Gribushin, A, Klyukhin, V, Kodolova, O, Lokhtin, I, Markina, A, Obraztsov, S, Perfilov, M, Petrushanko, S, Popov, A, Sarycheva, L, Savrin, V, Andreev, V, Azarkin, M, Dremin, I, Kirakosyan, M, Leonidov, A, Mesyats, G, Rusakov, S, Vinogradov, A, Azhgirey, I, Bayshev, I, Bitioukov, S, Grishin, V, Kachanov, V, Konstantinov, D, Krychkine, V, Petrov, V, Ryutin, R, Sobol, A, Tourtchanovitch, L, Troshin, S, Tyurin, N, Uzunian, A, Volkov, A, Adzic, P, Djordjevic, M, Ekmedzic, M, Krpic, D, Milosevic, J, Aguilar Benitez, M, Alcaraz Maestre, J, Arce, P, Battilana, C, Calvo, E, Cerrada, M, Chamizo Llatas, M, Colino, N, De La Cruz, B, Delgado Peris, A, Domínguez Vázquez, D, Fernandez Bedoya, C, Fernández Ramos, J, Ferrando, A, Flix, J, Fouz, M, Garcia Abia, P, Gonzalez Lopez, O, Goy Lopez, S, Hernandez, J, Josa, M, Merino, G, Puerta Pelayo, J, Quintario Olmeda, A, Redondo, I, Romero, L, Santaolalla, J, Soares, M, Willmott, C, Albajar, C, Codispoti, G, De Trocóniz, J, Brun, H, Cuevas, J, Fernandez Menendez, J, Folgueras, S, Gonzalez Caballero, I, Lloret Iglesias, L, Piedra Gomez, J, Brochero Cifuentes, J, Cabrillo, I, Calderon, A, Chuang, S, Duarte Campderros, J, Felcini, M, Fernandez, M, Gomez, G, Gonzalez Sanchez, J, Graziano, A, Jorda, C, Lopez Virto, A, Marco, J, Marco, R, Martinez Rivero, C, Matorras, F, Munoz Sanchez, F, Rodrigo, T, Rodríguez Marrero, A, Ruiz Jimeno, A, Scodellaro, L, Vila, I, Vilar Cortabitarte, R, Abbaneo, D, Auffray, E, Auzinger, G, Bachtis, M, Baillon, P, Ball, A, Barney, D, Benitez, J, Bernet, C, Bianchi, G, Bloch, P, Bocci, A, Bonato, A, Botta, C, Breuker, H, Camporesi, T, Cerminara, G, Christiansen, T, Coarasa Perez, J, D'Enterria, D, Dabrowski, A, De Roeck, A, Di Guida, S, Dobson, M, Dupont Sagorin, N, Elliott Peisert, A, Frisch, B, Funk, W, Georgiou, G, Giffels, M, Gigi, D, Gill, K, Giordano, D, Girone, M, Giunta, M, Glege, F, Gomez Reino Garrido, R, Gowdy, S, Guida, R, Hansen, M, Harris, P, Hartl, C, Harvey, J, Hegner, B, Hinzmann, A, Innocente, V, Janot, P, Kaadze, K, Karavakis, E, Kousouris, K, Lecoq, P, Lee, Y, Lenzi, P, Lourenço, C, Magini, N, Mäki, T, Malberti, M, Malgeri, L, Mannelli, M, Masetti, L, Meijers, F, Mersi, S, Meschi, E, Moser, R, Mozer, M, Mulders, M, Musella, P, Nesvold, E, Orimoto, T, Orsini, L, Palencia Cortezon, E, Perez, E, Perrozzi, L, Petrilli, A, Pfeiffer, A, Pierini, M, Pimiä, M, Piparo, D, Polese, G, Quertenmont, L, Racz, A, Reece, W, Rodrigues Antunes, J, Rolandi, G, Rovelli, C, Rovere, M, Sakulin, H, Santanastasio, F, Schäfer, C, Schwick, C, Segoni, I, Sekmen, S, Siegrist, P, Silva, P, Simon, M, Sphicas, P, Spiga, D, Tsirou, A, Veres, G, Vlimant, J, Wöhri, H, Worm, S, Zeuner, W, Bertl, W, Deiters, K, Erdmann, W, Gabathuler, K, Horisberger, R, Ingram, Q, Kaestli, H, König, S, Kotlinski, D, Langenegger, U, Meier, F, Renker, D, Rohe, T, Sibille, J, Bäni, L, Bortignon, P, Buchmann, M, Casal, B, Chanon, N, Deisher, A, Dissertori, G, Dittmar, M, Donegà, M, Dünser, M, Eugster, J, Freudenreich, K, Grab, C, Hits, D, Lecomte, P, Lustermann, W, Marini, A, Martinez Ruiz Del Arbol, P, Mohr, N, Moortgat, F, Nägeli, C, Nef, P, Nessi Tedaldi, F, Pandolfi, F, Pape, L, Pauss, F, Peruzzi, M, Ronga, F, Rossini, M, Sala, L, Sanchez, A, Starodumov, A, Stieger, B, Takahashi, M, Tauscher, L, Thea, A, Theofilatos, K, Treille, D, Urscheler, C, Wallny, R, Wehrli, L, Amsler, C, Chiochia, V, De Visscher, S, Favaro, C, Ivova Rikova, M, Millan Mejias, B, Otiougova, P, Robmann, P, Snoek, H, Tupputi, S, Verzetti, M, Chang, Y, Chen, K, Kuo, C, Li, S, Lin, W, Liu, Z, Lu, Y, Mekterovic, D, Singh, A, Volpe, R, Yu, S, Bartalini, P, Chang, P, Chao, Y, Dietz, C, Grundler, U, Hou, W, Hsiung, Y, Kao, K, Lei, Y, Lu, R, Majumder, D, Petrakou, E, Shi, X, Shiu, J, Tzeng, Y, Wan, X, Wang, M, Asavapibhop, B, Srimanobhas, N, Adiguzel, A, Bakirci, M, Cerci, S, Dozen, C, Dumanoglu, I, Eskut, E, Girgis, S, Gokbulut, G, Gurpinar, E, Hos, I, Kangal, E, Karaman, T, Karapinar, G, Kayis Topaksu, A, Onengut, G, Ozdemir, K, Ozturk, S, Polatoz, A, Sogut, K, Sunar Cerci, D, Tali, B, Topakli, H, Vergili, L, Vergili, M, Akin, I, Aliev, T, Bilin, B, Bilmis, S, Deniz, M, Gamsizkan, H, Guler, A, Ocalan, K, Ozpineci, A, Serin, M, Sever, R, Surat, U, Yalvac, M, Yildirim, E, Zeyrek, M, Gülmez, E, Isildak, B, Kaya, M, Kaya, O, Ozkorucuklu, S, Sonmez, N, Cankocak, K, Levchuk, L, Bostock, F, Brooke, J, Clement, E, Cussans, D, Flacher, H, Frazier, R, Goldstein, J, Grimes, M, Heath, G, Heath, H, Kreczko, L, Metson, S, Newbold, D, Nirunpong, K, Poll, A, Senkin, S, Smith, V, Williams, T, Basso, L, Bell, K, Brew, C, Brown, R, Cockerill, D, Coughlan, J, Harder, K, Harper, S, Jackson, J, Kennedy, B, Olaiya, E, Petyt, D, Radburn Smith, B, Shepherd Themistocleous, C, Tomalin, I, Womersley, W, Bainbridge, R, Ball, G, Beuselinck, R, Buchmuller, O, Colling, D, Cripps, N, Cutajar, M, Dauncey, P, Davies, G, Della Negra, M, Ferguson, W, Fulcher, J, Futyan, D, Gilbert, A, Guneratne Bryer, A, Hall, G, Hatherell, Z, Hays, J, Iles, G, Jarvis, M, Karapostoli, G, Lyons, L, Magnan, A, Marrouche, J, Mathias, B, Nandi, R, Nash, J, Nikitenko, A, Papageorgiou, A, Pela, J, Pesaresi, M, Petridis, K, Pioppi, M, Raymond, D, Rogerson, S, Rose, A, Ryan, M, Seez, C, Sharp, P, Sparrow, A, Stoye, M, Tapper, A, Vazquez Acosta, M, Virdee, T, Wakefield, S, Wardle, N, Whyntie, T, Chadwick, M, Cole, J, Hobson, P, Khan, A, Kyberd, P, Leggat, D, Leslie, D, Martin, W, Reid, I, Symonds, P, Teodorescu, L, Turner, M, Hatakeyama, K, Liu, H, Scarborough, T, Charaf, O, Henderson, C, Rumerio, P, Avetisyan, A, Bose, T, Fantasia, C, Heister, A, J. , S, Lawson, P, Lazic, D, Rohlf, J, Sperka, D, Sulak, L, Alimena, J, Cutts, D, Ferapontov, A, Heintz, U, Jabeen, S, Kukartsev, G, Laird, E, Landsberg, G, Luk, M, Narain, M, Nguyen, D, Segala, M, Sinthuprasith, T, Speer, T, Tsang, K, Breedon, R, Breto, G, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M, Chauhan, S, Chertok, M, Conway, J, Conway, R, Cox, P, Dolen, J, Erbacher, R, Gardner, M, Houtz, R, Ko, W, Kopecky, A, Lander, R, Mall, O, Miceli, T, Pellett, D, Ricci Tam, F, Rutherford, B, Searle, M, Smith, J, Squires, M, Tripathi, M, Vasquez Sierra, R, Cline, D, Cousins, R, Duris, J, Erhan, S, Everaerts, P, Farrell, C, Hauser, J, Ignatenko, M, Jarvis, C, Plager, C, Rakness, G, Schlein, P, Traczyk, P, Valuev, V, Babb, J, Clare, R, Ellison, J, Gary, J, Giordano, F, Hanson, G, Jeng, G, Long, O, Luthra, A, Nguyen, H, Paramesvaran, S, Sturdy, J, Sumowidagdo, S, Wilken, R, Wimpenny, S, Andrews, W, Branson, J, Cerati, G, Cittolin, S, Evans, D, Golf, F, Holzner, A, Kelley, R, Lebourgeois, M, Letts, J, Macneill, I, Mangano, B, Padhi, S, Palmer, C, Petrucciani, G, Pieri, M, Sani, M, Simon, S, Sudano, E, Tadel, M, Tu, Y, Vartak, A, Wasserbaech, S, Würthwein, F, Yagil, A, Yoo, J, Barge, D, Bellan, R, Campagnari, C, D'Alfonso, M, Danielson, T, Flowers, K, Geffert, P, Incandela, J, Justus, C, Kalavase, P, Koay, S, Kovalskyi, D, Krutelyov, V, Lowette, S, Mccoll, N, Pavlunin, V, Rebassoo, F, Ribnik, J, Richman, J, Rossin, R, Stuart, D, To, W, West, C, Apresyan, A, Bornheim, A, Chen, Y, Di Marco, E, Duarte, J, Gataullin, M, Ma, Y, Mott, A, Newman, H, Rogan, C, Spiropulu, M, Timciuc, V, Veverka, J, Wilkinson, R, Xie, S, Yang, Y, Zhu, R, Akgun, B, Azzolini, V, Calamba, A, Carroll, R, Ferguson, T, Iiyama, Y, Jang, D, Liu, Y, Paulini, M, Vogel, H, Vorobiev, I, Cumalat, J, Drell, B, Ford, W, Gaz, A, Luiggi Lopez, E, Stenson, K, Ulmer, K, Wagner, S, Alexander, J, Chatterjee, A, Eggert, N, Gibbons, L, Heltsley, B, Khukhunaishvili, A, Kreis, B, Mirman, N, Nicolas Kaufman, G, Patterson, J, Ryd, A, Salvati, E, Sun, W, Teo, W, Thom, J, Thompson, J, Tucker, J, Vaughan, J, Weng, Y, Winstrom, L, Wittich, P, Winn, D, Abdullin, S, Albrow, M, Anderson, J, Bauerdick, L, Beretvas, A, Berryhill, J, Bhat, P, Bloch, I, Burkett, K, Butler, J, Chetluru, V, Cheung, H, Chlebana, F, Elvira, V, Fisk, I, Freeman, J, Gao, Y, Green, D, Gutsche, O, Hanlon, J, Harris, R, Hirschauer, J, Hooberman, B, Jindariani, S, Johnson, M, Joshi, U, Kilminster, B, Klima, B, Kunori, S, Kwan, S, Leonidopoulos, C, Linacre, J, Lincoln, D, Lipton, R, Lykken, J, Maeshima, K, Marraffino, J, Maruyama, S, Mason, D, Mcbride, P, Mishra, K, Mrenna, S, Musienko, Y, Newman Holmes, C, O'Dell, V, Prokofyev, O, Sexton Kennedy, E, Sharma, S, Spalding, W, Spiegel, L, Taylor, L, Tkaczyk, S, Tran, N, Uplegger, L, Vaandering, E, Vidal, R, Whitmore, J, Wu, W, Yang, F, Yumiceva, F, Yun, J, Acosta, D, Avery, P, Bourilkov, D, Chen, M, Cheng, T, Das, S, De Gruttola, M, Di Giovanni, G, Dobur, D, Drozdetskiy, A, Field, R, Fisher, M, Fu, Y, Furic, I, Gartner, J, Hugon, J, Kim, B, Konigsberg, J, Korytov, A, Kropivnitskaya, A, Kypreos, T, Low, J, Matchev, K, Milenovic, P, Mitselmakher, G, Muniz, L, Park, M, Remington, R, Rinkevicius, A, Sellers, P, Skhirtladze, N, Snowball, M, Yelton, J, Zakaria, M, Gaultney, V, Hewamanage, S, Lebolo, L, Linn, S, Markowitz, P, Martinez, G, Rodriguez, J, Adams, T, Askew, A, Bochenek, J, Chen, J, Diamond, B, Gleyzer, S, Haas, J, Hagopian, S, Hagopian, V, Jenkins, M, Johnson, K, Prosper, H, Veeraraghavan, V, Weinberg, M, Baarmand, M, Dorney, B, Hohlmann, M, Kalakhety, H, Vodopiyanov, I, Adams, M, Anghel, I, Apanasevich, L, Bai, Y, Bazterra, V, Betts, R, Bucinskaite, I, Callner, J, Cavanaugh, R, Evdokimov, O, Gauthier, L, Gerber, C, Hofman, D, Khalatyan, S, Lacroix, F, Malek, M, O'Brien, C, Silkworth, C, Strom, D, Turner, P, Varelas, N, Akgun, U, Albayrak, E, Bilki, B, Clarida, W, Duru, F, Griffiths, S, Merlo, J, Mermerkaya, H, Mestvirishvili, A, Moeller, A, Nachtman, J, Newsom, C, Norbeck, E, Onel, Y, Ozok, F, Sen, S, Tan, P, Tiras, E, Wetzel, J, Yetkin, T, Yi, K, Barnett, B, Blumenfeld, B, Bolognesi, S, Fehling, D, Giurgiu, G, Gritsan, A, Guo, Z, Hu, G, Maksimovic, P, Rappoccio, S, Swartz, M, Whitbeck, A, Baringer, P, Bean, A, Benelli, G, Kenny III, R, Murray, M, Noonan, D, Sanders, S, Stringer, R, Tinti, G, Wood, J, Zhukova, V, Barfuss, A, Bolton, T, Chakaberia, I, Ivanov, A, Makouski, M, Maravin, Y, Shrestha, S, Svintradze, I, Gronberg, J, Lange, D, Wright, D, Baden, A, Boutemeur, M, Calvert, B, Eno, S, Hadley, N, Kellogg, R, Kirn, M, Kolberg, T, Marionneau, M, Mignerey, A, Pedro, K, Peterman, A, Skuja, A, Temple, J, Tonjes, M, Tonwar, S, Twedt, E, Apyan, A, Bauer, G, Bendavid, J, Busza, W, Butz, E, Cali, I, Chan, M, Dutta, V, Gomez Ceballos, G, Goncharov, M, Hahn, K, Kim, Y, Klute, M, Krajczar, K, Luckey, P, Ma, T, Nahn, S, Paus, C, Ralph, D, Roland, C, Roland, G, Rudolph, M, Stephans, G, Stöckli, F, Sumorok, K, Sung, K, Velicanu, D, Wenger, E, Wolf, R, Wyslouch, B, Yang, M, Yilmaz, Y, Yoon, A, Zanetti, M, Cooper, S, Dahmes, B, De Benedetti, A, Franzoni, G, Gude, A, Kao, S, Klapoetke, K, Kubota, Y, Mans, J, Pastika, N, Rusack, R, Sasseville, M, Singovsky, A, Tambe, N, Turkewitz, J, Cremaldi, L, Kroeger, R, Perera, L, Rahmat, R, Sanders, D, Avdeeva, E, Bloom, K, Bose, S, Butt, J, Claes, D, Dominguez, A, Eads, M, Keller, J, Kravchenko, I, Lazo Flores, J, Malbouisson, H, Malik, S, Snow, G, Baur, U, Godshalk, A, Iashvili, I, Kharchilava, A, Shipkowski, S, Smith, K, Alverson, G, Barberis, E, Baumgartel, D, Chasco, M, Haley, J, Nash, D, Trocino, D, Wood, D, Zhang, J, Anastassov, A, Kubik, A, Mucia, N, Odell, N, Ofierzynski, R, Pollack, B, Pozdnyakov, A, Schmitt, M, Stoynev, S, Velasco, M, Won, S, Antonelli, L, Berry, D, Brinkerhoff, A, Chan, K, Hildreth, M, Jessop, C, Karmgard, D, Kolb, J, Lannon, K, Luo, W, Lynch, S, Marinelli, N, Morse, D, Pearson, T, Planer, M, Ruchti, R, Slaunwhite, J, Valls, N, Wayne, M, Wolf, M, Bylsma, B, Durkin, L, Hill, C, Hughes, R, Kotov, K, Ling, T, Puigh, D, Rodenburg, M, Vuosalo, C, Williams, G, Winer, B, Adam, N, Berry, E, Elmer, P, Gerbaudo, D, Halyo, V, Hebda, P, Hegeman, J, Hunt, A, Jindal, P, Lopes Pegna, D, Lujan, P, Marlow, D, Medvedeva, T, Mooney, M, Olsen, J, Piroué, P, Quan, X, Raval, A, Safdi, B, Saka, H, Stickland, D, Tully, C, Werner, J, Zuranski, A, Brownson, E, Lopez, A, Mendez, H, Ramirez Vargas, J, Alagoz, E, Barnes, V, Benedetti, D, Bolla, G, Bortoletto, D, De Mattia, M, Everett, A, Hu, Z, Jones, M, Koybasi, O, Kress, M, Laasanen, A, Leonardo, N, Maroussov, V, Merkel, P, Miller, D, Neumeister, N, Shipsey, I, Silvers, D, Svyatkovskiy, A, Vidal Marono, M, Yoo, H, Zablocki, J, Zheng, Y, Guragain, S, Parashar, N, Adair, A, Boulahouache, C, Ecklund, K, Geurts, F, Padley, B, Redjimi, R, Roberts, J, Zabel, J, Betchart, B, Bodek, A, Chung, Y, Covarelli, R, De Barbaro, P, Demina, R, Eshaq, Y, Ferbel, T, Garcia Bellido, A, Goldenzweig, P, Han, J, Harel, A, Miner, D, Vishnevskiy, D, Zielinski, M, Bhatti, A, Ciesielski, R, Demortier, L, Goulianos, K, Lungu, G, Mesropian, C, Arora, S, Barker, A, Chou, J, Contreras Campana, C, Contreras Campana, E, Duggan, D, Ferencek, D, Gershtein, Y, Gray, R, Halkiadakis, E, Hidas, D, Lath, A, Panwalkar, S, Patel, R, Rekovic, V, Robles, J, Rose, K, Salur, S, Schnetzer, S, Seitz, C, Somalwar, S, Stone, R, Thomas, S, Cerizza, G, Hollingsworth, M, Spanier, S, Yang, Z, York, A, Eusebi, R, Flanagan, W, Gilmore, J, Kamon, T, Khotilovich, V, Montalvo, R, Osipenkov, I, Pakhotin, Y, Perloff, A, Roe, J, Safonov, A, Sakuma, T, Sengupta, S, Suarez, I, Tatarinov, A, Toback, D, Akchurin, N, Damgov, J, Dragoiu, C, Dudero, P, Jeong, C, Kovitanggoon, K, Libeiro, T, Roh, Y, Volobouev, I, Appelt, E, Delannoy, A, Florez, C, Greene, S, Gurrola, A, Johns, W, Johnston, C, Kurt, P, Maguire, C, Melo, A, Sharma, M, Sheldon, P, Snook, B, Tuo, S, Velkovska, J, Arenton, M, Balazs, M, Boutle, S, Cox, B, Francis, B, Goodell, J, Hirosky, R, Ledovskoy, A, Lin, C, Neu, C, Yohay, R, Gollapinni, S, Harr, R, Karchin, P, Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, C, Lamichhane, P, Sakharov, A, Anderson, M, Belknap, D, Borrello, L, Carlsmith, D, Cepeda, M, Dasu, S, Friis, E, Gray, L, Grogg, K, Grothe, M, Hall Wilton, R, Herndon, M, Hervé, A, Klabbers, P, Klukas, J, Lanaro, A, Lazaridis, C, Leonard, J, Loveless, R, Mohapatra, A, Ojalvo, I, Palmonari, F, Pierro, G, Ross, I, Savin, A, Smith, W, Swanson, J., BENAGLIA, ANDREA DAVIDE, DE GUIO, FEDERICO, DI MATTEO, LEONARDO, FIORENDI, SARA, GHEZZI, ALESSIO, MANZONI, RICCARDO ANDREA, MARTELLI, ARABELLA, MASSIRONI, ANDREA, MORONI, LUIGI, PAGANONI, MARCO, RAGAZZI, STEFANO, TABARELLI DE FATIS, TOMMASO, GOVONI, PIETRO, DINARDO, MAURO EMANUELE
Publikováno v:
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
A model-independent search for the production of heavy resonances decaying into top-antitop quark pairs is presented. The search is based on events containing one lepton (muon or electron) and at least two jets selected from data samples correspondin
Autor:
F. Würthwein, Piotr Traczyk, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Aysen Tatarinov, H. Seo, David Jonathan Hofman, Gemma Tinti, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Ping Tan, Bugra Bilin, Petra Merkel, Pelin Kurt, Mihee Jo, G. Merino, Livia Soffi, B. Rutherford, Sarah Beranek, Tuure Tuuva, Christopher Seez, Ada Solano, Andrea Castro, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Natale Demaria, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Frank Meier, M. Serin, Jorge F de Trocóniz, M. Krämer, M. Tosi, M. Bontenackels, R. Doesburg, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Jose F Benitez, J. Whitmore, Ying Lu, Brian L Winer, Gino Bolla, M. Park, Nicolas Zaganidis, Donato Creanza, Salvatore Costa, Indara Suarez, L. Demortier, Alain Givernaud, Vladimir Cherepanov, A. Tropiano, Marc Dobson, Mauro De Palma, Daniel Duggan, Ernest Aguilo, Jay Hauser, Jeremy Mans, Agni Bethani, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, Andrei Starodumov, Javier Andres Brochero Cifuentes, Mindaugas Janulis, Isidro Gonzalez Caballero, Wim De Boer, Tiziano Rovelli, Guillaume Garcia, P. Garcia-Abia, Yong Ban, Michal Bluj, R. Volpe, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Yang Yang, Edmund Berry, G. Zito, Yao Weng, John T Harvey, Matthew Snowball, Guo-Ming Chen, Carmen Diez Pardos, U. Akgun, E. Dietz-Laursonn, James Alexander, Vasundhara Chetluru, Lukasz Kreczko, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, Muhammad Ahmad, Michael Heinrich, Felix Hoehle, Suman Bala Beri, Giacomo Bruno, Manuel Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Tomas Hreus, A. Ozpineci, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Gigi Cappello, Vivian O'Dell, J. Wagner-Kuhr, Ronald Remington, Predrag Milenovic, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Alessandro Giassi, Todd Adams, Roberto Castello, Sungeun Lee, Luigi Benussi, R. Ciesielski, Wit Busza, John Perry Cumalat, Valentin Sulimov, Fabian Stockli, Lukas Wehrli, Richard Hall-Wilton, Matthias Wolf, P. Squillacioti, Andrey Marinov, Thomas Bergauer, S. Wasserbaech, Giuseppe Barbagli, Tomasz Frueboes, Nicola De Filippis, L. Barbone, S. Walsh, Joseph Goodell, Stephen Sanders, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, Peter R Hobson, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, G. Giurgiu, H. K. Wöhri, M. Bergholz, Rainer Mankel, Vyacheslav Valuev, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Z. Hatherell, Vincent Dero, Richard Breedon, J. Klukas, Byung-Sik Hong, J. Zang, T. Son, J. S. Keller, Philip H Butler, Salvatore Nuzzo, S. Ochesanu, Vladimir Mossolov, Yang Gao, Byounghoon Lee, A. Karjalainen, Erik Butz, Anton Volodko, Sudeshna Banerjee, S. Bilmis, Philippe Bloch, Benjamin Frisch, Leonard Apanasevich, S. Habib, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, Rylan Conway, Souvik Das, Tristan Du Pree, Eric Christian Chabert, Thiago Tomei, Inkyu Park, Paolo Ronchese, F. Ricci-Tam, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Massimiliano Chiorboli, Marc M Baarmand, W. Zou, Ozhan Koybasi, Olga Evdokimov, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Lucie Gauthier, David Colling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, S. Semenov, M. Deniz, Timo Peltola, Michael Schmitt, Emine Gurpinar, Hongxuan Liu, Klaus Freudenreich, Michael Hildreth, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Julien Caudron, Carlo Rovelli, Armin Burgmeier, Jared Sturdy, Fedor Ratnikov, R. Wilkinson, Ezio Torassa, B. R. Drell, Sandra S. Padula, Alexander Toropin, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, William J Spalding, David Sabes, Ali Fahim, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, Cristina Ferro, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Yury Ivanov, A. Kopecky, Andre Sznajder, Oscar Gonzalez Lopez, Yuri Gershtein, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, Wesley H Smith, Emmanuelle Perez, Dong Hee Kim, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Josef Hrubec, Cristina Riccardi, Claude Nuttens, Victor Daniel Elvira, Paola Torre, Victor Golovtsov, Vincent Lemaitre, Robert Fischer, K. Mishra, Emrah Tiras, Valentina Dutta, Bryan Dahmes, A. K. Sanchez, James Jackson, S. Rogerson, Andreas Hinzmann, Paul Baillon, Sarah Kate Boutle, Bruce W Kennedy, Artur Apresyan, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Marc Besancon, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Vladimir Andreev, G. Wrochna, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, Malgorzata Kazana, Lorenzo Bianchini, G. Broccolo, Eike Schlieckau, Paul Papacz, Aruna Nayak, J. Anderson, Alexander Snigirev, Gervasio Gomez, Oliver Gutsche, Terence Libeiro, Horst Breuker, Vincenzo Chiochia, Guido Tonelli, Charalambos Nicolaou, R. Carroll, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, A. Polatoz, Matt J. Jarvis, Marcin Konecki, Salim Cerci, S. Khalatyan, Jesus Puerta Pelayo, L. Perchalla, Donald Belknap, Virgil E Barnes, D. W. Jang, Marko Ekmedzic, C. Boulahouache, Gianni Zumerle, Derek Barge, Sunil Bansal, Maria Spiropulu, D. Dammann, Rosamaria Venditti, Daniele Pedrini, Winston Ko, Andrea Schizzi, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, Chi Lin, Ludivine Ceard, Xuejun Wang, Jessica Leonard, Julie Malcles, K. Romanowska-Rybinska, Maksym Titov, Alexander Vinogradov, Herbert Rohringer, Miguel Vidal Marono, Federico Ferri, A. Sparrow, Radia Redjimi, V. Khotilovich, K. H. Hoffmann, K. Sudhakar, Nathaniel Pastika, M. Gabusi, Chiyoung Jeong, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Konrad Deiters, Daniel R Claes, D. M. Strom, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, Bożena Boimska, Steffen Mueller, M. I. Asghar, Niki Saoulidou, Zeljko Antunovic, Sercan Sen, Y. H. Chang, Stefano Lacaprara, E. Brownson, Douglas Berry, R. Sever, Igor Azhgirey, Archana Sharma, Sung Won Lee, Gian Piero Di Giovanni, Dae Jung Kong, Franciole Da Cunha Marinho, M. Dünser, Frank Golf, Emanuele Di Marco, Jia Fu Low, T. J. Mertzimekis, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Yuan-Hann Chang, Anna Cimmino, Jason St John, I. Lazzizzera, Shengquan Tuo, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Robert Clare, C. Nägeli, Alexey Kamenev, K. Lassila-Perini, T. J. Pearson, Alessio Ghezzi, Renato Potenza, Sunghyun Chang, M. Luk, M. Müntel, N. Hörmann, Antonio Delgado Peris, H. Held, Andrey Leonidov, Antonio Branca, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, Austin Ball, U. E. Surat, E. Eskut, Karl Gill, Martti Raidal, Pamela Klabbers, Kerem Cankocak, Louis Antonelli, Gordon Ball, Guenter Eckerlin, B. Lutz, Harrison Prosper, Ioannis Evangelou, Mikko Voutilainen, Annik Olbrechts, Nathaniel Odell, Armen Tumasyan, Dmitri Konstantinov, H. Gamsizkan, A. Anastassov, K. Y. Kao, Michael Albrow, R. E. Hughes, Francisco Yumiceva, B. Gobbo, Andrey Korytov, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Fabio Cossutti, Brendan Diamond, Caio Lagana, F. Drouhin, Zero J. Kim, Niklas Pietsch, P. Chang, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Patrizia Azzi, Alexander Gude, M. Bansal, Carley De Oliveira Martins, Muhammad Shoaib, Maxim Perfilov, S. Liang, Vardan Khachatryan, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sanghyeon Song, Mauro Menichelli, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, Joseph Duris, M. Cwiok, B. Klein, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, Kevin Klapoetke, Robert Hirosky, E. Alagoz, Paula Eerola, Sandro Gonzi, Jovan Milosevic, Lukas Vanelderen, J. Butt, Oktay Dogangun, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Leonardo Di Matteo, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Robert Harr, A. Güth, Manoj Sharan, Vadim Oreshkin, L. A. T. Bauerdick, Roland Horisberger, Laurent Millischer, Ignas Grigelionis, Aram Avetisyan, Juan Suarez Gonzalez, J. Ellison, P. Lawson, Piergiulio Lenzi, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Sherif Elgammal, N. Ratnikova, D. A. Sanders, Stephan Linn, Eunhyang Kwon, J. Yelton, Jae Yool Kim, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Jozsef Molnar, Michele Arneodo, N. Pozzobon, Patrick Janot, M. Pimiä, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, K. Goulianos, Olivier Bondu, Ta-Yung Ling, Alessandro Montanari, Arnd Meyer, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Merola, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Tai Sakuma, Christophe Delaere, Philip Symonds, Paul Dauncey, G. Steinbrück, I. Villella, F. Nessi-Tedaldi, Christopher West, Ilaria Segoni, Yutaro Iiyama, Maria Elena Pol, Guofan Hu, J. Kolb, Oliver Pooth, Paul Edmund Karchin, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, F. Duru, J. C. Sanabria, Merrill Jenkins, Ludmila Sarycheva, Jung-Hyun Kim, Joseph Mccartin, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, R. Frazier, J. Swanson, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Nancy Marinelli, N. E. Adam, Damir Lelas, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, K. Kanishchev, Amparo Lopez Virto, Matthew Nguyen, Intae Yu, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, D. C. Miner, J. G. Shiu, Artur Kalinowski, C. Willmott, Luc Pape, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Rishi Patel, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Juan Pablo Fernández Ramos, Christopher Rogan, John Smith, Petra Van Mulders, Luca Martini, Victor Kim, Daniele Bonacorsi, Akram Khan, Kevin Burkett, Armando Lanaro, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Daniel Bloch, B. Tali, Puneeth Kalavase, Vivek Sharma, Salvador Carrillo Moreno, K. S. Grogg, C. E. Wulz, Shruti Panwalkar, Albert M. Sirunyan, Vuko Brigljevic, S. Won, T. Rommerskirchen, Wanda Lucia Prado Da Silva, Adrian Perieanu, A. Harel, L. Borrello, Thiago Dos Reis Martins, Salvatore My, Niladri Sen, Matthias Schröder, Matthew Chasco, Rachel Yohay, Elizabeth Locci, T. Kypreos, Gabriele Benelli, Umesh Joshi, R. Kroeger, Bruno Wittmer, J. G. Acosta, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Somnath Choudhury, Nicola Pacifico, Sergio P Ratti, A.I. Petrukhin, Nikola Godinovic, Samir Guragain, Altan Cakir, P. Sauerland, Paolo Meridiani, T. Danielson, Y. Assran, W. Wu, Hans-Christian Kaestli, James Dolen, Cory Fantasia, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Leonardo Sala, Andrey Vorobyev, Alex J. Barker, M. Kress, Camelia Mironov, T. Aliev, A. M. Lopez, Maria Erofeeva, Plamen Iaydjiev, Michael Finger Jr, Gregory Rakness, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Andres Felipe Osorio Oliveros, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Jan Steggemann, Y. J. Lei, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Maurice Haguenauer, Milos Djordjevic, Deniz Sunar Cerci, Sho Maruyama, Gul Gokbulut, Franco Ligabue, Marco-Andrea Buchmann, Frank Hartmann, Eric Appelt, Denis Rathjens, Konstantin Matchev, Jae Chul Yun, D. Spiga, Joao Pela, Alexey Vorobyev, Frank Chlebana, E. Salvati, Giovanni Organtini, Robert Gomez-Reino Garrido, Javier Cuevas, Daniela Bortoletto, Alexander Mott, Tae Yeon Kim, Tim Bolton, Hongfang Liu, Amitabh Lath, Sten Luyckx, J. S. Lange, M. Stein, Christoph Grab, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Zhen Zhang, Henning Kirschenmann, E. Twedt, Edouard Boos, Gunter Quast, M. Kossov, Freya Blekman, Luciano Orsini, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Benoit Roland, Mohammed Mahmoud, David Michael Morse, Vassili Maroussov, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Fabiola Vazquez Valencia, Simone Frosali, Andreas Bernhard Meyer, Paolo Spagnolo, C. Justus, Gyorgy Bencze, J. Salfeld-Nebgen, Wenbo Li, Torsten Dahms, Marcello Abbrescia, Dimitri Bourilkov, Catherine Vander Velde, Avishek Chatterjee, Andrea Carlo Marini, Roberto Rossin, Aldo Penzo, Giuseppe Iaselli, Alberto Potenza, Alexander Tapper, Natalie Heracleous, C. Mavrommatis, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Carlotta Favaro, Georgia Karapostoli, H. Arfaei, Daniel Denegri, Kai-Feng Chen, Albert Knutsson, Egidio Longo, Donatella Ungaro, Federico De Guio, Yongjin Cho, J. S. Werner, Frans Meijers, Andrew Whitbeck, Danila Tlisov, Gigi Rolandi, Paolo Lariccia, Rudolf Fruehwirth, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Suvadeep Bose, Monica Vazquez Acosta, E. Contreras-Campana, B. A. Barnett, Ulf Behrens, Huseyin Topakli, Andrey Popov, Lawrence Sulak, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, Davide Pagano, Michael Eads, A. Elliott-Peisert, Lindsey Gray, G. Hellwig, Stephane Perries, Pierluigi Paolucci, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Rebeca Gonzalez Suarez, Junhui Liao, Devdatta Majumder, Rumen Trayanov, P. Fabbricatore, Hanno Perrey, F. J.M. Geurts, Igor Katkov, Joachim Mnich, S. Gollapinni, Georgi Sultanov, Hartmut Stadie, Ettore Focardi, Nick Van Remortel, M. A. Reyes-Santos, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, D. Cline, Suzan Basegmez, Salvatore Rappoccio, John Rander, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Andreas Mussgiller, David Lopes Pegna, Fotios Ptochos, Chris Farrell, Lorenzo Basso, Alexandre Zabi, Vladimir Rekovic, Ian Shipsey, J. Roe, Michael Mooney, Justin Hugon, A. T. Meneguzzo, X. Wan, Alberto Andres Ocampo Rios, Andrzej Zuranski, K. Krajczar, James Zabel, Achim Stahl, Loukas Gouskos, Eduardo Luiggi Lopez, Maksim Azarkin, Peter E. Schlein, Yen-Jie Lee, A. Korablev, Louis Lyons, Teruki Kamon, Giovanni Polese, T. Kurca, Josef Strauss, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Alin Titus Serban, Marco Grassi, Shabnam Jabeen, Shu Li, Jürg Eugster, Stefan Piperov, Alessandro Gaz, Gian Mario Bilei, Aafke Kraan, Francesco Pandolfi, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Srecko Morovic, Bruno Casal, Torben Schum, Francesco Palmonari, Ulrich Heintz, Nitish Dhingra, P. Verdier, V. Andreev, Stefano Argiro, Alexey Ferapontov, R. N.C. Gray, Dominique Gigi, Peter Kreuzer, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Y. Guo, Slawek Tkaczyk, Andrei Sobol, Otilia Militaru, D. Gerbaudo, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, Antonio Vilela Pereira, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Andrius Juodagalvis, Lucia Masetti, P. Bartalini, L. Bäni, S. Honc, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, John Michael Marraffino, Amr Radi, Ivo Nicolas Naranjo, Xavier Janssen, Roberto Salerno, Olga Kodolova, David Bodin, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Barbara Clerbaux, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Alex Van Spilbeeck, Attilio Santocchia, Michael Sigamani, Andres Tiko, Yu-Wei Chang, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, W. Reece, Luca Malgeri, Joachim Erfle, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, L. Perera, Johannes Hauk, Cristina Tuve, Humberto Antonio Salazar Ibarguen, Walter Van Doninck, Vitor Oguri, Vladimir Karjavin, S. Sumowidagdo, Bora Isildak, Sangnam Park, Kerstin Borras, Luis Miguel Lebolo, Martin Erdmann, M. Pioppi, Y. Zheng, Ferdinando Giordano, Riccardo Travaglini, Christine Rohringer, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Roy Montalvo, E. Castro, William Ferguson, Aytul Adiguzel, Gui Nyun Kim, T. Christiansen, Claudio Grandi, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Dennis Klingebiel, Ken W Bell, Mayda Velasco, M. Segala, W. Kiesenhofer, Alexander Ershov, S. Kailas, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Regina Demina, Edmund Widl, A. Garcia-Bellido, Marco Musich, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, János Karancsi, Michal Simon, Antony Adair, H. Enderle, Yajun Mao, Stefano Mersi, M. Cutajar, Dirk Ryckbosch, Iban Jose Cabrillo, David Silvers, Christian Sander, Mikhail Kirsanov, B. Fabbro, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Inga Bucinskaite, H. S. Chen, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Stefano Colafranceschi, Abideh Jafari, Aniello Spiezia, Cosmin Dragoiu, J. Vaughan, Paolo Gunnellini, Nathan Mirman, E. Friis, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Mykolas Jurgis Bilinskas, A. Markina, E. Sexton-Kennedy, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, T. Whyntie, H. Xiao, Gilles De Lentdecker, Adolf Bornheim, Andris Skuja, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, R. S. Höing, Matthew Hollingsworth, Ivica Puljak, Yohann Tschudi, G. Schott, L. M. Cremaldi, Kadri Ozdemir, Ajit Mohapatra, S. P. Shipkowski, M. N. Bakirci, Hans Reithler, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Martin Weber, Pablo Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, A. Peterman, D. Del Re, Valery Zhukov, Christos Leonidopoulos, Alexander Spiridonov, Csaba Hajdu, Giuseppe Codispoti, Michael Anderson, Wael Haj Ahmad, S. Sengupta, Emyr Clement, C. Broutin, Ron Lipton, Elisabetta Gallo, A. M. Guler, Christophe Ochando, Martin Kirakosyan, Joram Berger, Stephen Mrenna, Manuel Aguilar-Benitez, Luca Mucibello, F. Nowak, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, C. Markou, J. Sibille, Salvatore Di Guida, Maciej Górski, D. Polic, Daniel Robert Marlow, Ben Bylsma, Vladlen Timciuc, A. T. Laasanen, Lalit Mohan Pant, Gian Piero Siroli, Benjamin Snook, Jose Flix, A. P. Singh, Tariq Aziz, Samim Erhan, Dave M Newbold, Boaz Klima, D. Evans, Richard G Kellogg, Michael Tytgat, J. Robles, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, Roberto Tenchini, Gennady Mesyats, Hannelies Kluge, Brian Heltsley, T. Schoerner-Sadenius, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Burak Bilki, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Aaron Dominguez, W. Martin, Chamath Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Michael Dittmar, Claudia Seitz, Kirti Ranjan, Alexandre Léonard, Jacobo Konigsberg, L. Rebane, A. Papageorgiou, Antonio Rossi, Frank Raupach, Jacob Linacre, J. Martínez-Ortega, Marc Weinberg, Bernard Ille, J. A. Gomez, Christian Hartl, Alexander Nikitenko, Fred-Markus Helmut Stober, Senta Greene, R. Beuselinck, Sergey Shmatov, Sara Bolognesi, V. Tcholakov, Alberto Santoro, Stefano Marcellini, Roland Moser, R. S. Lu, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, M. Cardaci, Walter Luiz Aldá Júnior, Felicitas Pauss, Yves Sirois, A. Singovsky, Maiko Takahashi, Celso Martinez Rivero, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Michele De Gruttola, M. Edelhoff, Wolfgang Adam, James Letts, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Franco Fabbri, M. Maes, Tongguang Cheng, Metin Yalvac, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Frederic Jean Ronga, Demetrios Loukas, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, Ludwig Tauscher, S. Kwan, W. Behrenhoff, Gordon Kaussen, P. Sharp, Alicia Calderon, Sergo Jindariani, Daniel Noonan, J. Babb, Jasvinder A. Singh, Dipanwita Dutta, S. Griffiths, Didier Contardo, Enrique Calvo, Alexander Dierlamm, Dinko Ferencek, Kachanon Nirunpong, Marco Zanetti, Gianluca Cerminara, Tae Jeong Kim, Boris Mangano, Giovanni Franzoni, P. Sellers, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Grigory Safronov, Arja Korpela, Pierre Van Hove, L. N. Vergili, Jesus Manuel Vizan Garcia, A. Y. Rodríguez-Marrero, K. Petridis, M. Zielinski, Marco Meschini, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Edward Allen Wenger, M. H.G. Souza, Jose M Hernandez, D. Toback, Marko Dragicevic, S. Naumann-Emme, Willard Johns, Pete Markowitz, Jordan Tucker, Dario Menasce, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Michael Murray, A. J. Bell, Alexei Safonov, Matti J Kortelainen, C. Magass, Ulysses Grundler, Georg Auzinger, Antonio Morelos Pineda, T. Hauth, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, H. W. K. Cheung, Xiaohang Quan, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, Alfredo Gurrola, J. Palinkas, C. Newman-Holmes, Christopher Brew, Ricardo Magaña Villalba, Paolo Giacomelli, Guillermo Breto, Francisca Javiela Munoz Sanchez, M. Chan, R. Schöfbeck, Rino Castaldi, Harvey B Newman, S. V. Gleyzer, Jeffrey Berryhill, S. Blyweert, Hamish Silverwood, S. Arora, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, Sergey Evstyukhin, Panagiotis Katsas, C. Park, Eliza Melo Da Costa, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, V. Patras, Geoffrey Hall, Marco Rossini, W. Andrews, M. Sharma, S. Stoykova, Kyong Sei Lee, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Evgueni Vlasov, S. A. Schmitz, Magnus Hansen, R. Rahmat, Andrea Massironi, Edwin Norbeck, Eric Conte, David Barney, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Pasquale Musella, Valentina Sola, Ian Fisk, Enrique Palencia Cortezon, Brian Calvert, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Julia Velkovska, U. Baur, Sudha Ahuja, Michael Squires, Joanne Cole, Andrea Bocci, Roko Plestina, Mario Pelliccioni, Eija Tuominen, Manfred Pernicka, Anne Dabrowski, Luigi Fiore, Sanjay Padhi, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Christopher Silkworth, Nishu Nishu, Jan Olzem, T. Mäki, Mika Aatos Heikkinen, R. Houtz, Urs Langenegger, C.W. Fabjan, Ilina Vasileva Akin, Francesco Navarria, L. Lusito, Jeremy Callner, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, Kurtis F Johnson, Marcos Cerrada, M. Marienfeld, Tulika Bose, J. Draeger, E. Karavakis, Jaehyeok Yoo, A. Ruiz-Jimeno, N. Cripps, Bernardo Gomez Moreno, Dooyeon Gyun, Aniello Nappi, Greg P Heath, Wee Don Teo, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Panagiotis Kokkas, Maxime Gouzevitch, Jose Antonio Coarasa Perez, Candan Dozen, Paul Kyberd, Michael Wayne Arenton, Andrei Gritsan, P. Mehta, Tommaso Dorigo, Alexis Descroix, Sandra Malvezzi, Daniel Teyssier, Joseph Gartner, Diego Matos Figueiredo, Gregory Habib Hammad, Stefan Schael, Sudhir Malik, Ia Iashvili, Victor Perelygin, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Marco De Mattia, Silvia Goy Lopez, Madjid Boutemeur, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, Roberto Guida, Monoranjan Guchait, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Hyangkyu Park, Wuming Luo, Maria Chamizo Llatas, F. Odorici, Giovanni Abbiendi, Leonard Spiegel, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Andrea Venturi, Lutz Feld, Christopher George Tully, Nicholas Eggert, Maxim Goncharov, I. Ross, P. Bunin, F. Simonetto, Yueh-Feng Liu, Sarah Malik, Edward Laird, Vieri Candelise, S. Costantini, Alexandros Attikis, A. York, Alessandra Fanfani, Marcos Correa Martins Junior, Andrew Askew, David Miller, R. Schmidt, Piet Verwilligen, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, B. Mathias, Supriya Jain, Stefan Spanier, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Sébastien Viret, Juan Pablo Gomez, Tommaso Boccali, Jonatan Piedra Gomez, Ivan Reid, S. Chatrchyan, P. Juillot, C. Böser, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, I. Manolakos, P. Checchia, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Bradley Cox, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Filip Thyssen, Manuk Zubin Mehta, Sarah Catherine Eno, Adrián Quintario Olmeda, Phillip Russell Dudero, L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas, Ted Kolberg, Yossof Eshaq, M. A. Shah, A. Everett, Claude Charlot, Francesco Costanza, Ian R Tomalin, Brian Dorney, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Zoltan Szillasi, Vladimir Palichik, Shahram Rahatlou, Burton Betchart, Juan Eduardo Ramirez Vargas, Lev Uvarov, Sue Ann Koay, Tiago Souza Dos Anjos, David Stuart, Zijin Guo, Colin Jessop, Stilianos Kesisoglou, K. Sogut, Dmitry Hits, James John Brooke, Gurpreet Singh, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Sandhya Jain, D. Mercier, Richard Vidal, B. Safdi, Valerie Halyo, Rocio Vilar Cortabitarte, Duncan Ralph, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, M. Grothe, Albert De Roeck, Christoph Hackstein, Shuang Guo, Don Lincoln, Hafeez R Hoorani, Joao Rodrigues Antunes, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Alice Mignerey, A. Lucaroni, Georgios Georgiou, Matthias Kasemann, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Marco Cuffiani, Bastian Kargoll, Peter Elmer, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, Teppo Mäenpää, Caroline Collard, Claire H. Shepherd-Themistocleous, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, Zhenwei Yang, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Marcos Fernandez, Shaaban Khalil, Young-Il Choi, J William Gary, Florian Beaudette, Viacheslav Bunichev, G. Bauer, Marissa Rodenburg, Minkyoo Choi, Mikhail Dubinin, Min Suk Kim, Wei Li, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, E. A. Albayrak, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Andrew Kubik, I. M. Anghel, R. Rougny, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, T. Hermanns, Marcella Diemoz, Carl Vuosalo, Leonid Tourtchanovitch, Andrey Belyaev, Kristen Flowers, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Rainer Wallny, T. Karaman, Nikolai Shumeiko, Philippe Miné, Bora Akgun, Clara Jorda, Daniel John Karmgard, D. Sprenger, Manfred Jeitler, J. Sammet, Fabrizio Palla, Eleni Ntomari, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, H. Snoek, Andrew Melo, Steve Schnetzer, Vladimir Epshteyn, Joshua Thompson, Ivan Amos Cali, Norbert Neumeister, M. Meneghelli, Paul Geffert, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, L. Winstrom, Ricardo Vasquez Sierra, Jared Turkewitz, Christian Autermann, Jacob Ribnik, D. Lazic, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Benjamin Kreis, Kenneth Bloom, Harold Nguyen, Nasuf Sonmez, Lamia Benhabib, Gordon H. Hanson, W. To, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, Nicanor Colino, V. Grishin, Igor Volobouev, Will Flanagan, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Pietro Vischia, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Radoslaw Adrian Ofierzynski, Edgar Casimiro Linares, Y. Bai, R. Nandi, L. Wendland, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, Michel Della Negra, Geonmo Ryu, Pramod Lamichhane, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Denis Gelé, Pedro Guilherme Ferreira Parracho, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, D. Giordano, Nhan Viet Tran, G. Williams, S. S. Yu, Christof Roland, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, C. Schäfer, Polina Otiougova, Subir Sarkar, Mark Pesaresi, Analu Custódio, Gautier Hamel de Monchenault, A. Hunt, Andrey Ostapchuk, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, L. Muniz, Carlos Lourenco, Annapaola De Cosa, Drew Baden, S. Wakefield, Markus Seidel, B. Heyburn, Quentin Ingram, Yuri Andreev, Igor Vorobiev, Josef Hammer, K. Banzuzi, J.-P. Merlo, V. E. Bazterra, G. Lungu, Jian-Guo Bian, Aysel Kayis Topaksu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, M. Vergili, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, S. R. Ro, B. C. Radburn-Smith, Thomas N. Williams, Stefan Wayand, AG Bryer, Panos A Razis, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, W. Dominik, Thomas Kress, Steven R. Simon, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, J.-L. Agram, M. Gataullin, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Paul Lujan, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Vineet Kumar, Sergey Senkin, D. Domínguez Vázquez, D. J. A. Cockerill, J. Lazo-Flores, L. K. Gibbons, Anne-Catherine Le Bihan, Samantha Hewamanage, Nadja Strobbe, Daniel Pitzl, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Teresa Rodrigo, Guennady Kozlov, Anthony Moeller, Hendrik Weber, Jim Freeman, Abraham De Benedetti, S. C. Kao, Charles Plager, Greg Landsberg, Begona De La Cruz, Giuseppe Della Ricca, Sw. Banerjee, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Hans Van Haevermaet, Manjit Kaur, E. Ron, E. Daubie, Fan Yang, A. Deisher, Francesco Fiori, Philippe Busson, P. Silva, George Wei-Shu Hou, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Mario Kadastik, C. Mesropian, Seth Cooper, R. Musenich, Andrew Gilbert, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Nikita Beliy, James G Branson, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, A. Scheurer, M. Giunta, Jesus Marco, Matevz Tadel, Meenakshi Narain, J. Marrouche, Alessandro Thea, Cristina Fernandez Bedoya, M. J. Ryan, David Krofcheck, Viola Sordini, Jonathan Hollar, S. Lynch, Willis Lin, Anirban Saha, R. Wilken, Hannes Schettler, O. A. Grachov, D. Montanino, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Denis Favart, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Michael Sasseville, Mohammed Zakaria, P. Goldenzweig, Sezen Sekmen, Pedrame Bargassa, Viktor Pavlunin, Sam Harper, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Ali Ellithi Kamel, P. Nef, Roberto Sacchi, Pedro Arce, I. Chakaberia, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Dietrich Liko, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Tejinder Virdee, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, F. Bostock, H. Castilla-Valdez, Thomas Müller, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Jongmin Lee, Soon-Kwon Nam, Pawel de Barbaro, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Andrew Godshalk, K. V. Tsang, S. H. Chuang, B. Kim, A. O. M. Iorio, Joseph Bochenek, Alexander Dermenev, O. Prokofyev, Markus Klute, Dong Ho Moon, Sertac Ozturk, Nikolai Krasnikov, Niels Dupont-Sagorin, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, J. Chasserat, Sunil Somalwar, Patricia Lobelle Pardo, Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo, J. Gronberg, Willi Bertl, Joel Goldstein, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, M. Niegel, C. Johnston, Thomas Peiffer, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, U. Gasparini, Maria Aldaya Martin, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Silvano Tosi, Daniel Treille, Shuichi Kunori, J. Temple, Simon Metson, Paolo Azzurri, Tapio Lampén, Fabrizio Fabbri, Christoph Wissing, Babak Rahbaran, Michael Balazs, Julia Thom, S. Qazi, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, X. T. Meng, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Heiko Geenen, Jiyeon Han, A. Bhatti, Mar Sobron Sanudo, Zong-Kai Liu, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, S. A. Tupputi, David Stickland, D. Benedetti, T. Speer, Eddi A De Wolf, Jim Hanlon, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Bartolomeo Marangelli, M. Feindt, Finn Rebassoo, Javier Sánchez, Richard Cavanaugh, Volker Blobel, Stephanie Baffioni, Marco Rovere, Seong Gu Heo, Lucia Silvestris, G. Kukartsev, Neeti Parashar, Peter Timothy Cox, R. P. Kenny, R. Gokieli, Holger Pieta, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Igor Lokhtin, Pedro M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Y. B. Hsiung, Anatoli Zarubin, James Wetzel, D. Martschei, B. Mura, Robert M Brown, J. Hays, Simon De Visscher, Mithat Kaya, Suyong Choi, J.-C. Fontaine, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, T. Yetkin, Marta Felcini, Mani Tripathi, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, D. Vishnevskiy, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Vladimir Genchev, Ryan Kelley, Paraskevas Sphicas, J. Slaunwhite, G. Bianchi, Pierre Van Mechelen, Alberto Benvenuti, J. Santaolalla, I. Krätschmer, Naimuddin, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Gero Flucke, Manfred Paulini, Kurt Gabathuler, Dan Green, Lars Sonnenschein, Stepan Obraztsov, Victor Krychkine, Igor Vodopiyanov, Pierluigi Bortignon, Gabriella Pugliese, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, N. Almeida, Sara Fiorendi, D. Liang, Kevin Lannon, A. Markou, Vasken Hagopian, S. Sala, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Roger Wolf, H. Teng, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Y. Q. Ma, Jordan Damgov, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, K. Ocalan, Benedikt Hegner, Claude Amsler, Robert Bainbridge, Nil Valls, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Teng Ma, Thomas Reis, Viatcheslav Stolin, Jordi Duarte Campderros, Alexandre Sakharov, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Ulrich Goerlach, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, Farida Fassi, Steve Nahn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, I. Svintradze, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Jan Veverka, D. De Jesus Damiao, Arnaud Pin, Joseph Haley, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Ricardo Eusebi, Matthias Geisler, Rafael Marco, S. Gowdy, Sanmay Ganguly, Z. Staykova, Leonid Levchuk, E. Sudano, Luca Scodellaro, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Nadeesha Wickramage, Eleni Petrakou, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Virginia Azzolini, Gobinda Majumder, John Wood, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, Morgan Lethuillier, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Steven Worm, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Markus Friedl, J. Zablocki, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, A. Oehler, Martijn Mulders, Darin Baumgartel, Anna Colaleo, Mingming Yang, A. Raval, Martino Margoni, Jochen Ott, Ketino Kaadze, Gala Nicolas Kaufman, Mirena Ivova Rikova, Christina Urscheler, S. König, André Holzner, Werner Sun, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Lei Zhang, Mohsen Khakzad, Andre David Tinoco Mendes, Roberto Dell'Orso, R. Jussen, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, D. Winn, David D'Enterria, Helio Nogima, M. Zeise, Matthew Fisher, Andrea Perrotta, Kolja Kaschube, Metin Ata, Petr Moisenz, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Dezso Horvath, Shilpi Jain, B. Zhu, Wolfgang Funk, Y. Fu, Grzegorz Brona, Charles Ray Newsom, James Hirschauer, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, I. Dumanoglu, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Igor Smirnov, Monique K. LeBourgeois, Nicholas Mucia, Jaakko Härkönen, Kerstin Hoepfner, Himali Kalakhety, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Ludwik Dobrzynski, Malina Kirn, Richard Loveless, Magdalena Malek, Norbert Tambe, A. Ferrando, Nicholas Wardle, David Nash, R. Stringer, Mark Grimes, Saeid Paktinat Mehdiabadi, C. Riedl, Vladimir Popov, Otman Charaf, Javier Duarte, H. Hesari, Jacopo Pazzini, David Petyt, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Xin Shi, Chiara Mariotti, O. Oberst, Houmani El Mamouni, Alexey Volkov, Jan Thomsen, Matteo Marone, Jie Zhang, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, A. Gribushin, Duong Nguyen, Giorgio Maggi, Valentin Knünz, Volker Adler, C. Jarvis, Sadia Khalil, Ming Xu, Amedeo Staiano, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Juliette Alimena, Philip Harris, I. Belotelov, Noemi Beni, Frank-Peter Schilling, S. Reucroft, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Yvonne Kuessel, Yun-Ju Lu, I. Gorbunov, Javier Fernandez Menendez, X. T. Huang, Maria Isabel Josa, Shashikant Dugad, Eva Halkiadakis, A. Zatserklyaniy, Frank Glege, Vincenzo Innocente, I. Shreyber, Deborah Duchardt, Shuai Liu, P. E. Marage, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Peter Robmann, D. Dattola, G. Walzel, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Sara Vanini, M. Görner, Seema Sharma, D. Mekterovic, Dean Hidas, Nural Akchurin, C. Lazaridis, N. G. Redaelli, LS Jorge, Martina Malberti, Eda Yildirim, Giovanni Petrucciani, Dawn Leslie, C. Contreras-Campana, J. M. Brom, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, T. Miceli, S. Röcker, Michele Gallinaro, J. Lellouch, Junquan Tao, Peter Wittich, A. Drozdetskiy, Francesco Fabozzi, Christine O'Brien, James Smith, T. Caebergs, R. K. Choudhury, R. K. Shivpuri, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, Nikolai Golubev, P. Lecomte, Erik Nesvold, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Kuan-Hsin Chen, Sergey Vavilov, Dragomir Krpic, Alexander Lanev, D. Fehling, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, Sandro Fonseca De Souza, R. Lopez-Fernandez, N. Mohr, John Paul Chou, Brian Paul Padley, A. Luthra, Gregory Iles, Jennifer Merz, Piotr Zalewski, Vitaly Smirnov, Alexis Pompili, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Yanjun Tu, Pàl Hidas, Nikolaos Manthos, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, Brian Pollack, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Martin Grunewald, Helmut Vogel, Jeffrey Scott Wood, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Kenneth Smith, Rajat Gupta, C. Fanelli, A. F. Barfuss, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Kelly Beernaert, Silvia Taroni, Juan Alcaraz Maestre, Raphael Granier de Cassagnac, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Satyaki Bhattacharya, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Jehad Mousa, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Yeon Sei Chung, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Vanessa Gaultney, Christopher Edelmaier, Giuseppe Bagliesi, J. Erö, Marcus Hohlmann, M. S. Rudolph, Markus Stoye, Kai Yi, M. Searle, Carlos Florez, Young Kyu Choi, Jennifer S. Haas, Sungho Yoon, Hannes Sakulin, Alain Hervé, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, V. Kozhuharov, Ulla Gebbert, Lorenzo Foà, Matthew Chadwick, Majid Hashemi, Ivan Vila, Alberto Graziano, William John Womersley, Eduard De La Cruz-Burelo, P. Jindal, Tomas Lindén, Carlo Civinini, Taimoor Khurshid, S. Khalid, Jean-Louis Faure, Gerrit Patrick Van Onsem, Ivan Heredia-De La Cruz, N. Beaupere, Brian Francis, Alberto Messineo, Barbara Millan Mejias, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Ingo Bloch, D. Krücker, G. Flügge, Ashish Kumar, Suyog Shrestha, Simone Gennai, A. Taurok, I. Marfin, T. Scarborough, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, J. Chen, Helen F Heath, Giordano Cerizza, Mariana Vutova, Michail Bachtis, P. Siegrist, Duncan Carlsmith, Joerg Behr, Michele Rosin, Laurent Thomas, H. Mendez, Victor Murzin, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Ivan Glushkov, D. Renker, Nicolas Schul, Philip Hebda, Ilya Osipenkov, Ian Macneill, Robert M Harris, Arun Kumar
Publikováno v:
Journal of high energy physics 2012(11), 67 (2012). doi:10.1007/JHEP11(2012)067
The $ \mathrm{t}\overline{\mathrm{t}} $ production cross section $ \left( {{\sigma_{{\mathrm{t}\overline{\mathrm{t}}}}}} \right) $ is measured in proton-proton collisions at $ \sqrt{s}=7 $ TeV in data collected by the CMS experiment, corresponding to
Autor:
J. Martínez-Ortega, M. Chan, Stefano Belforte, Grzegorz Wrochna, Christopher Hill, N. De Filippis, C. R. Newsom, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Can Kilic, Vyacheslav Valuev, N. Almeida, Jongmin Lee, Kurtis F Johnson, Soon-Kwon Nam, Greg P Heath, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Jordan Tucker, Richard Breedon, Nicholas Wardle, L. M. Cremaldi, Teimuraz Lomtadze, S. Khalid, J. Lykken, Andrea Bocci, J. Swanson, V. Halyo, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, Jose Lazo-Flores, V. Petrov, Isa Dumanoglu, Christoph Schäfer, K. V. Tsang, S. H. Chuang, S. Shrestha, Ivan Reid, Erik Butz, Joseph Goodell, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, L. Perchalla, Dong Ho Moon, Stephen Sanders, Yueh-Feng Liu, Gianni Masetti, V. Timciuc, Phillip Russell Dudero, Niels Dupont-Sagorin, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, M. Vazquez Acosta, T. Whyntie, G. Dissertori, H. El Mamouni, Alexandre Zabi, J. Chasserat, Colin Bernet, Lev Uvarov, Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo, Dario Menasce, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Vladimir Rekovic, E. Salvati, P. Verdier, C. Barth, Andrius Juodagalvis, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Duncan Ralph, Martti Raidal, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Pamela Klabbers, Matthew Chasco, S. Khalatyan, Rachel Yohay, T. Rommerskirchen, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Timo Peltola, Lucas Taylor, L. Lusito, Marco Cuffiani, Oliver Buchmuller, Duong Nguyen, Valentin Knünz, M. Serin, P. Arce, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Konstantin Matchev, Jae Chul Yun, Aram Avetisyan, F. Simonetto, Sergio P Ratti, L. M. Lebolo, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, R. Nandi, Alexander Dierlamm, N. Mohr, Igor Bayshev, Michael Schmitt, M. Deniz, Michal Szleper, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, J. Draeger, Carlo Rovelli, Fedor Ratnikov, Egidio Longo, Matthew Nguyen, L. Rebane, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Harry Cheung, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, Peter Schleper, Andrea Gozzelino, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Frank Chlebana, Zhen Hu, Sung Keun Park, Markus Stoye, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, A. A. Ocampo Rios, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, Juliette Alimena, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Yvonne Kuessel, Vincenzo Innocente, J. Sibille, Giovanni Organtini, M. Meneghelli, D. Del Re, Salvatore Rappoccio, V. E. Bazterra, Dong Hee Kim, Tapio Lampén, Vincent Lemaitre, L. Kreczko, Loukas Gouskos, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, Dimitri Bourilkov, P. Kyberd, Hans-Christian Kaestli, Dong-Chul Son, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Lobelle Pardo, Vassili Kachanov, Andrew Whitbeck, Bugra Bilin, P. Gras, Kati Lassila-Perini, Maksim Azarkin, M. Kossov, J. Alcaraz Maestre, C. Plager, Liliana Teodorescu, Vladimir Cherepanov, Paul Baillon, D. Winn, V. Genchev, L. Lueking, Petra Merkel, Shuai Liu, Silvia Maselli, Artur Apresyan, Pelin Kurt, Ioannis Papadopoulos, P. Busson, Martin Kirakosyan, Lindsey Gray, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, Marc Besancon, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, A. Peterman, R. Frühwirth, K. W. Bell, G. Kukartsev, V. Adler, Gennady Mesyats, Si Xie, Alexander Gude, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, Iban Jose Cabrillo, J. G. Shiu, Artur Kalinowski, Andreas Hinzmann, Pierluigi Paolucci, J. Ziegler, M. Marienfeld, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Alain Hervé, A. F. Osorio Oliveros, V. Kozhuharov, Malgorzata Kazana, L. K. Gibbons, Virgil E Barnes, Marko Ekmedzic, T. Mäki, A. Nappi, A. F. Barfuss, Evgueni Vlasov, L. Barbone, Robert Stone, Frank Meier, J. Chung, Frank Hartmann, Max Weber, Dean Hidas, Luciano Orsini, D. Bodin, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, I. P.J. Shipsey, P. Siegrist, Aafke Kraan, Vasile Mihai Ghete, I. Gonzalez Caballero, A. Petrukhin, B. Gomez Moreno, Shabnam Jabeen, Z. Chen, T. J. Pearson, Alessio Ghezzi, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, P. Goldenzweig, J. Palinkas, Yuhai Tu, Benoit Roland, Daniel Denegri, Giovanni Petrucciani, R. Kroeger, Attilio Santocchia, G. Bianchi, James John Brooke, Stefka Stoykova, Hartmut Stadie, Yang Yang, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Jean Fay, James Zabel, J. Fernandez Menendez, Otilia Militaru, F. Vazquez Valencia, Abideh Jafari, Nathan Mirman, Dawn Leslie, Sebastian Thüer, S. J. Qian, Seth Cooper, Alexander Nikitenko, J. Gronberg, T. Klimkovich, F. Gasparini, E. Luiggi Lopez, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Jasvinder A. Singh, A. Markou, R. Moser, Sarah Kate Boutle, J. Gonzalez Sanchez, M. Chadwick, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, H. Held, Matt J. Jarvis, Marcin Konecki, Nathaniel Pastika, Ioannis Evangelou, M. Müntel, Neilayan Sen, M. Jindal, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, Burak Bilki, A. S. Yoon, J. H. Kim, A. Vorobyev, E. E. Boos, S. Piperov, Dirk Krücker, Guido Tonelli, Gabriella Pugliese, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Nikita Beliy, Zeljko Antunovic, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, C. Lagana, Vadim Oreshkin, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Frank Jm Geurts, M. Jenkins, Elizabeth Locci, Francesca Cavallari, Giuseppe Barbagli, J. S. Keller, Gianluca Cerminara, Daniel Duggan, Loic Quertenmont, E. J. Garcia-Solis, Sean Lynch, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, Karel Cerny, William John Womersley, P. Nef, Olga Evdokimov, R. Trayanov, Junghwan Goh, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Livio Fanò, Salvatore Nuzzo, S. Bilmis, Maria Savina, Dipanwita Dutta, N. Zaganidis, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Edmund Berry, Fabian Stockli, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, A. J. Bell, Alexei Safonov, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, C. Urscheler, Sabino Meola, Roberto Covarelli, Junquan Tao, Sergio Cittolin, Julien Caudron, Armin Burgmeier, Jared Sturdy, A. Bornheim, Ketino Kaadze, Damir Lelas, T. Y. Kim, Sh. Jain, Christian Contreras-Campana, Charles Maguire, Amr Radi, Scott Thomas, Sandra S. Padula, Claudia Seitz, Valery Zhukov, Christos Leonidopoulos, Alexander Spiridonov, A. Scheurer, D. Dammann, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, P. Kalavase, N. Van Remortel, T. Caebergs, Wolfgang Waltenberger, F. P. Schilling, Lorenzo Bianchini, Piergiulio Lenzi, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Andrey Marinov, E. W. Vaandering, Matevz Tadel, David Stuart, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Stefano Bianco, Salvatore My, S. König, André Holzner, C. Broutin, Werner Sun, O. Dogangun, Nikola Godinovic, H. Gamsizkan, Michele Selvaggi, M. J. Ryan, J. D. Richman, Y. Fu, Gulsen Onengut, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Boaz Klima, D. Evans, R. Ranieri, Andre Sznajder, Paolo Meridiani, Benjamin Frisch, Matthias Edelhoff, A. M. Guler, Michael Tytgat, Robin Erbacher, A. Vilela Pereira, I. Grigelionis, S. Frosali, Senta Greene, R. Beuselinck, Michal Simon, Maksym Titov, Herbert Rohringer, Emrah Tiras, H. Pieta, Toyoko Orimoto, Bolek Wyslouch, Hermine Katharina Wöhri, G. Broccolo, G. P. Siroli, John Perry Cumalat, Philip H Butler, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Viola Sordini, P. Jindal, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Javier Duarte, Kevin Lannon, P. Fabbricatore, Igor Azhgirey, Joschka Lingemann, Nicholas Cripps, Pierre Juillot, Yuri Gershtein, Salvatore Buontempo, Alexander Schmidt, M. Gabusi, James Dolen, G. Della Ricca, H. Mendez, Janos Erö, Panagiotis Katsas, Marco-Andrea Buchmann, C. Collard, Nadir Daci, Alexey Vorobyev, Ian Fisk, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Inkyu Park, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, Julia Velkovska, Maria Spiropulu, Nil Valls, M. Barrett, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, E. B. Ziebarth, D. M. Strom, Frank Golf, U. Baur, S. Qazi, E. Torassa, Emmanuelle Perez, Robert Hirosky, Ada Solano, Hannes Schettler, E. Casimiro Linares, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, T. A. Bolton, Sudha Ahuja, Benigno Gobbo, B. W. Kennedy, E. Castro, Christoph Grab, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, O. A. Grachov, D. J. Fischer, Zero J. Kim, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, R. Musenich, G. Kozlov, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Chi Lin, Freya Blekman, Giuseppe Zito, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Andrzej Zuranski, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Jennifer A. Smith, V. Gaultney, T. J. Mertzimekis, S. Sala, Boris Mangano, Guenakh Mitselmakher, A. De Benedetti, R. Vasquez Sierra, Georg Auzinger, Gigi Rolandi, W. Hopkins, Austin Ball, Henning Kirschenmann, E. Twedt, S. M. Spanier, Nathaniel Odell, M. Aldaya Martin, M. Rosin, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, H. Teng, Lukas Vanelderen, C. Nägeli, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Rishi Patel, M. Aguilar-Benitez, H. Topakli, Alice Mignerey, Brendan Diamond, Fabrizio Palla, Christophe Ochando, Michael Mooney, Justin Hugon, Sandro Gonzi, Jovan Milosevic, Joram Berger, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Alexandre Sakharov, Sunanda Banerjee, Y. Zheng, M. Bontenackels, Simone Gennai, A. Lopez Virto, J. Ellison, Jordan Damgov, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, Stefano Argiro, Alexey Ferapontov, Darren Puigh, A. Papageorgiou, Pete Markowitz, Vitaliano Ciulli, J. Gartner, B. De La Cruz, A. K. Sanchez, D. Engh, F. A. Teischinger, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Daniel Pitzl, P. Torre, Vladimir Epshteyn, Salvatore Costa, D. C. Miner, G. Hu, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Hongfang Liu, Gilvan Alves, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, J. Chen, M. De Gruttola, Catherine Newman-Holmes, Michael Sigamani, J. Robles, Christopher West, Cristina Riccardi, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Claude Nuttens, D. Krpic, Paul Geffert, Sergo Jindariani, Ettore Focardi, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, Josef Strauss, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, J. Temple, Konstantinos Petridis, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Cosmin Dragoiu, Ajit Mohapatra, S. P. Shipkowski, Enrique Calvo, H. Seo, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, H. Arfaei, E. Widl, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Maria Elena Pol, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Junhui Liao, Devdatta Majumder, J. Rennefeld, J.-M. Brom, A. Romero, Bryan Dahmes, Roman Ryutin, James Jackson, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, L. Muniz, Barry Blumenfeld, Amitabh Lath, R. Wilken, Jeremy Mans, Carlo Civinini, Rebekka Sophie Höing, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, Sten Luyckx, Yen-Jie Lee, A. Korablev, Sergey Troshin, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, Helio Nogima, W. H. Smith, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Mário Costa, Louis Lyons, J. Eugster, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Sandor Czellar, K. Krajczar, Kirti Ranjan, Dezso Horvath, Dominique Gigi, I. Segoni, Peter Kreuzer, Manuel Giffels, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Y. Guo, Slawek Tkaczyk, T. Speer, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Benjamin Kreis, Mark Pesaresi, A. Tropiano, Analu Custódio, S. Shmatov, Maryam Zeinali, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, T. Kypreos, Marco Musich, Bastian Kargoll, Peter Elmer, Lorenzo Basso, Zhenwei Yang, Marcella Diemoz, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, L. Dobrzynski, Sezen Sekmen, S. Kang, S. G. Heo, L. Wehrli, Alin Titus Serban, Y. Musienko, Javier Santaolalla, Valentina Dutta, M. Hashemi, L. Millischer, Roy Montalvo, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Andris Skuja, Ana Yaiza Rodríguez-Marrero, Ivica Puljak, Hans Reithler, B. A. Barnett, Matthew Snowball, Guo-Ming Chen, B. Zhu, Helen F Heath, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, Muhammad Ahmad, G. Kaussen, Kisung Lee, Oliver Pooth, Jan Steggemann, Matti J Kortelainen, Felix Hoehle, Sa. Jain, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Terence Libeiro, Horst Breuker, Jia Fu Low, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, J. Olson, M. Erofeeva, Dooyeon Gyun, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Ulf Behrens, Alessandro Montanari, Luc Pape, T. Kurca, Christopher Justus, Moritz Guthoff, Andrei Sobol, Mihee Jo, G. Merino, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, T. Schum, Mikhail Kirsanov, William Ferguson, R. Cousins, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, Victor Perelygin, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, Eric Conte, David Barney, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, S. R. Ro, Ben Bylsma, Roberto Tenchini, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Mariana Vutova, B. Fabbro, Jean-Louis Faure, R. K. Shivpuri, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Petr Levchenko, Nikolai Golubev, D. R. Claes, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Ugur Akgun, Aytul Adiguzel, K. Gabathuler, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Gigi Cappello, Vivian O'Dell, S. Wakefield, Brian L Winer, J.H. Wang, A. M. Vinogradov, Markus Seidel, Maciej Górski, B. Mathias, Thomas Bergauer, Carlos Willmott, Claude Amsler, Vladimir Mossolov, Teng Ma, J. Merz, Thomas Reis, Sergey Vavilov, M. Voutilainen, G. De Lentdecker, L. Sala, Viatcheslav Stolin, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Alexandre Léonard, Jacobo Konigsberg, M. Hollingsworth, Sebastian Naumann-Emme, Marc Dejardin, B. Marangelli, Vineet Kumar, J. Sammet, Alexander Savin, Ernesto Migliore, M. Finger, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Eike Schlieckau, S. Costantini, I. M. Anghel, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Don Lincoln, János Karancsi, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, Radia Redjimi, V. Khotilovich, E. M. Da Costa, Sunghyun Chang, P. Van Mechelen, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Todd Adams, R. Gray, Wit Busza, Alessandra Fanfani, J. Duarte Campderros, Andrew Askew, I. Vodopiyanov, Gurpreet Singh, Karl Gill, Susan Gascon, Igor Smirnov, M. Haguenauer, Jaakko Härkönen, Z. P. Zhang, Gunther Roland, Kerstin Hoepfner, John L Wood, Jan Veverka, Arnaud Pin, L. Soares Jorge, Joseph Haley, Rong-Shyang Lu, Flavia De Almeida Dias, L. Di Matteo, Giovanni Abbiendi, Ricardo Eusebi, C. Magass, N. Ratnikova, Steffen Röcker, Alexander Lanev, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Yao Weng, Lukas Bäni, John T Harvey, T. Kress, Wolfgang Adam, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Frederic Jean Ronga, Rainer Wallny, Valentina Sola, M. H.G. Souza, Maxim Perfilov, Demetrios Loukas, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, M. A. Shah, A. Singovsky, Hafeez R Hoorani, A. Lucaroni, Danek Kotlinski, A. Melo, Denis Gelé, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, P. Sauerland, Edward Allen Wenger, Marc Dünser, G. Ball, Umberto Dosselli, V. Radicci, Matthias Geisler, Steve Schnetzer, S. Habib, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, C. Martinez Rivero, M. Xu, M. C. Fouz, R. Jussen, Guillermo Breto, Ludivine Ceard, Daniel Robert Marlow, Magdalena Djordjevic, Rafael Marco, Georgios Daskalakis, Sergei Gninenko, M. Janulis, Dmitri Konstantinov, R. Remington, Senka Duric, M. Searle, Hung T. Nguyen, Sanmay Ganguly, Alan D. Lopez, J. Seixas, Jessica Leonard, B. Heyburn, Suyong Choi, D. Ungaro, Etiennette Auffray, Carlos Lourenco, T. Yetkin, M. Chamizo Llatas, Hans J. Vogel, E. Sudano, Ying Lu, Nhan Viet Tran, Christof Roland, S. Evstyukhin, J. Callner, Teruki Kamon, Srecko Morovic, Bruno Casal, Teresa Rodrigo, Denis Favart, Marcos Cerrada, R. Carroll, R. E. Hughes, H. Van Haevermaet, Gregory Habib Hammad, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, T. Boccali, Petar Maksimovic, David Colling, Niklas Pietsch, D. Domínguez Vázquez, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, S. K. Park, F. Odorici, Josef Hrubec, Andrei Gritsan, Sam Harper, B. R. Drell, David Mason, Mauro Menichelli, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Andrew Gilbert, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, S. Kailas, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kirn, E. A. De Wolf, Salim Cerci, Michaël Maes, Leonid Levchuk, Farida Fassi, Suzan Basegmez, M. Kovac, L. R. Sulak, Marta Felcini, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, M. Pernicka, Raman Khurana, J. Kolb, Tai Sakuma, Barbara Clerbaux, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, Igor Vorobiev, Patrick Janot, Josef Hammer, M. Pimiä, K. Banzuzi, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Merola, T. Scarborough, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, A. Knutsson, P. Sharp, Alexandros Attikis, Meenakshi Narain, Yves Sirois, S. Bhattacharya, Ia Iashvili, Z. Hatherell, Mani Tripathi, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, S. Walsh, Alessandro Thea, Sunil Somalwar, N. Redaelli, Luca Scodellaro, Firdevs Duru, Joachim Erfle, S. Schael, K. Nirun Pong, G. Schott, Geng-Yuan Jeng, R. Loveless, Paul Edmund Karchin, K. Sudhakar, U. E. Surat, Cristina Tuve, Maria Cepeda, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Robert Harr, S. Di Guida, Jorgen D'Hondt, Roberto Guida, J. G. Acosta, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Ivan Amos Cali, Y. Tschudi, M. Ivova Rikova, Bradley Cox, Filip Thyssen, Sahibjeet Singh, Panos A Razis, Colin Jessop, David B. Cline, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Warren Clarida, Steven R. Simon, Paul Lujan, Alexey Volkov, A. Popov, Cesare Calabria, A. Korpela, K. Sogut, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, D. Mercier, T. Christiansen, Richard Vidal, Yutaro Iiyama, Shuichi Kunori, Nicola Amapane, D. Lanske, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, A. Guneratne Bryer, Sébastien Viret, K. S. Grogg, Paolo Azzurri, Yi Chen, Martin Erdmann, Shruti Panwalkar, S. A. Tupputi, J. A. Coarasa Perez, W. Martin, Alessandro Giassi, Nancy Marinelli, S. Korjenevski, K. H. Chen, Nicola Pozzobon, Y. W. Chang, Victor Krychkine, Matteo Sani, Davide Piccolo, John Paul Chou, Matthias Schröder, B. Radics, A. Oehler, S. Bobrovskyi, P. Squillacioti, Andreas Nowack, Laurent Mirabito, T. Miceli, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Steven Lowette, Brian Paul Padley, S. Bolognesi, Gul Gokbulut, P. Cushman, Carl Vuosalo, Byung-Sik Hong, Alicia Calderon, J. G. Smith, M. Giunta, S. Gowdy, Jesus Marco, Konstantin Kanishchev, David Krofcheck, R. G. Kellogg, M. Grassi, Jonathan Hollar, S. Semenov, Matthias Kasemann, D. Montanino, R. Rahmat, Mario Pelliccioni, Michael Hildreth, Nicolas Chanon, Sergey Senkin, Helena Malbouisson, S. Liang, Alex J. Barker, L. Mucibello, Patricia McBride, Nadeesha Wickramage, John F. Thompson, Marcos Fernandez, S. Metson, Nadja Strobbe, Krzysztof Doroba, Jean-Laurent Agram, F. Palmonari, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Eric Appelt, Denis Rathjens, Eleni Petrakou, Q. Ingram, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, Plamen Iaydjiev, A. Richards, E. Alagoz, J. Slaunwhite, Norbert Neumeister, Emyr Clement, C. Jeong, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, A. Graziano, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, M. Kress, Camelia Mironov, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, S. Ozturk, Christopher Brew, Lucia Silvestris, G. Georgiou, Young-Il Choi, Florian Beaudette, E. Nesvold, Aran Garcia-Bellido, S. Blyweert, Sangmin Lee, M. Hansen, Anthony Moeller, Andrew Kubik, Jim Freeman, Vardan Khachatryan, Edward Karavakis, C. K. Lae, J. Piedra Gomez, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, Samim Erhan, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Mia Tosi, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Paolo Lariccia, O. Koybasi, L. Romero, Y. Assran, J. P. Fernández Ramos, F. Marinho, Lothar At Bauerdick, Y. Gotra, Sho Maruyama, Sanjay Jain, Dave Pellett, Franco Ligabue, Gregory Iles, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Dan Green, M. Z. Wang, Cory Fantasia, Marco Cardaci, Benjamin Snook, H. Park, Tom Cornelis, I. Dremin, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Aldo Penzo, Natalie Heracleous, Georgia Karapostoli, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Nikolai Shumeiko, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Mohammed Zakaria, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Jose Flix, Bora Akgun, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Virginia Azzolini, W. L. Aldá Júnior, S. Won, Peter Wagner, Gobinda Majumder, Lars Sonnenschein, A. Deisher, A. B. Meyer, Hanno Perrey, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Prashant Shukla, Alain Givernaud, Romain Rougny, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, M. Gataullin, B. Klein, Jeffrey Roe, Frédéric Drouhin, Avishek Chatterjee, Andrea Carlo Marini, Mehmet Vergili, Davide Pagano, Roberto Rossin, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Ferenc Sikler, Mauro Verzetti, Suvadeep Bose, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, M. J. Bilinskas, B. Tali, Bożena Boimska, Mario Kadastik, C. Mesropian, O. Oberst, M. A. Reyes-Santos, Alexander Dermenev, R. Magaña Villalba, Robert M Harris, A. Kopecky, Maiko Takahashi, Roberto Sacchi, P. Bartalini, James Letts, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, S. Mueller, Daniela Bortoletto, Alexander Mott, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, Natascha Hörmann, R. Wilkinson, Pierre Marage, Dietrich Liko, Nitish Dhingra, J. Suarez Gonzalez, L. Winstrom, P. Otiougova, Sergio F Novaes, Jared Turkewitz, Y. J. Mao, Tejinder Virdee, Alexis Pompili, J. Haupt, Morgan Lethuillier, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Kerem Cankocak, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, Leonid Tourtchanovitch, Kristen Flowers, Alessandro Gaz, Altan Cakir, V. Matveev, V. Cuplov, Wajid Ali Khan, F. Bostock, A. Everett, S. Griffiths, Didier Contardo, Harrison Prosper, K. Y. Kao, Atul Gurtu, W. Reece, Eunsung Seo, K. F. Chen, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sanghyeon Song, Amnon Harel, Aysen Tatarinov, Igor Volobouev, Will Flanagan, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Andrew Godshalk, H. Enderle, Ping Tan, Philip Baringer, Michael W. Anderson, Ramazan Sever, Sarah Beranek, L. Masetti, D. A. Sanders, George Stephans, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, Alexander Ershov, R. Doesburg, Michael Kramer, C. Vander Velde, Albert Ferrando, Amedeo Staiano, M. A. Mahmoud, S. Honc, Eric Christian Chabert, M. Vidal Marono, W. Bertl, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Pedro Silva, P. Musella, A. Kumar, K. J. Smith, J. P. Alexander, J. A. Nash, Elisabetta Gallo, P. D. Dauncey, Tomasz Frueboes, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, T. S. Anjos, Y. M. Cho, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Clara Jorda, Daniele Spiga, M. Schmanau, Volker Blobel, S. W. Li, P. Van Hove, A. Go, Piotr Traczyk, J. A. Gomez, Aruna Nayak, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, I. Glushkov, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Regina Demina, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, T. Lindén, Neeti Parashar, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, R. Gokieli, Stephen Mrenna, Steve Reucroft, M. Y. Choi, T. Du Pree, W. De Boer, H. Kluge, Steven Worm, Yurii Maravin, A. P. Singh, Joachim Mnich, Luca Martini, Vladimir Gavrilov, Tuure Tuuva, M. Cwiok, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Andreas Mussgiller, Fotios Ptochos, Chris Farrell, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Marc Weinberg, L. Tauscher, C. Markou, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Pietro Vischia, L. Malgeri, Martin Görner, Igor Lokhtin, Stefano Marcellini, L. Wendland, Francisco Matorras, Silvano Tosi, J. Anderson, M. Fisher, Marco Zanetti, Gervasio Gomez, Steven Wasserbaech, Eleni Ntomari, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, Umesh Joshi, M. Zielinski, B. Mura, Markus Friedl, D. Gerbaudo, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, J. Hays, Daniel Treille, L. Demortier, G. Nicolas Kaufman, Patrick Jarry, Tae Jeong Kim, D. De Jesus Damiao, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Christian Autermann, L. I. Sarycheva, Anna Kropivnitskaya, A. Delgado Peris, B. K. Heltsley, P. de Barbaro, D. Sprenger, Archana Sharma, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, E. Aguilo, D. J. Lange, Marco Rossini, Kenneth Bloom, V. Dero, M. De Mattia, Alberto Santoro, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Monika Grothe, A. C. Le Bihan, Babak Rahbaran, Ferhat Ozok, Andreas Nürnberg, L. Perera, K. Freudenreich, Javier Cuevas, P. Sphicas, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, Brian Calvert, Raymond Patrick Kenny Iii, Pàl Hidas, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, Claudio Grandi, Dennis Klingebiel, R. Schmidt, Grigory Safronov, K. H. Hoffmann, Mayda Velasco, A. Hahn, C. Lazaridis, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Michael Squires, S. Vanini, D. Toback, Lutz Feld, C. Rogan, Xiaohang Quan, R. M. Brown, Claus Kleinwort, Ihar Marfin, M. Zeise, I. Villella, Torsten Dahms, Dae Jung Kong, Marcello Abbrescia, John A Coughlan, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, X. T. Meng, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, J. M. Vizan Garcia, O. Charaf, G. P. Van Onsem, H. Silverwood, Luigi Fiore, H. A. Weber, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Luigi Calligaris, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Sanjay Arora, Danila Tlisov, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, A. Van Spilbeeck, K. Kaschube, Martijn Mulders, A. York, D. Lopes Pegna, A. Rose, Darin Baumgartel, Lamia Benhabib, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Predrag Milenovic, Heiko Geenen, Jiyeon Han, Peter R Hobson, K. Rossato, A. Bhatti, Francesco Pandolfi, Luigi Benussi, A. Khan, Zong-Kai Liu, Andres Tiko, L. Agostino, V. Tcholakov, V. Chetluru, A. Hunt, A. M. Rossi, Rajat Gupta, C. Fanelli, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, J. Muelmenstaedt, Z. J. Guo, Geonmo Ryu, Leonard Apanasevich, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, Irakli Chakaberia, Ferdinando Giordano, Jim Hanlon, Pramod Lamichhane, Yang Gao, Altuğ Ozpineci, Byounghoon Lee, Th. Müller, T. Maes, Subir Sarkar, T. Hermanns, J. C. Sanabria, Joseph Mccartin, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, A. Drozdetskiy, Vincenzo Chiochia, A. Potenza, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Charalambos Nicolaou, Andrea Castro, Song-Ming Wang, B. Kim, Shahram Rahatlou, Niki Saoulidou, Mingming Yang, N. Sonmez, Mikhail Gavrilenko, W. S. Hou, E. Palencia Cortezon, G. Williams, C. Saout, H. Xiao, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, S. A. Koay, M. Feindt, M. Eads, V. Maroussov, Richard Cavanaugh, F. Nowak, J. Thomsen, J. Klukas, Sercan Sen, D. P. Stickland, Y. H. Chang, Y. Bai, M. Boutemeur, Martino Margoni, M. Bergholz, Tariq Aziz, Jochen Ott, W. Behrenhoff, Anton Taurok, Stephanie Baffioni, Dave M Newbold, Andrey Ostapchuk, A. Heikkinen, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Jeremy Scott Werner, Wei Zou, G. Tinti, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, P. Sellers, Marco Rovere, G. Lungu, M. Sobron Sanudo, Jian-Guo Bian, Wei Wu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, Silvia Taroni, Ilya Gorbunov, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Gero Flucke, C. Riedl, J. Zablocki, W. Dominik, Nikolaos Rompotis, Somnath Choudhury, Manfred Paulini, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, P. Killewald, Y. B. Hsiung, T. Son Chonnam, Pierluigi Bortignon, J. Babb, Anatoli Zarubin, Joao Pela, E. Norbeck, Veikko Karimäki, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, James Wetzel, Y. Chao, Nicola Cavallo, Andrea Massironi, N. Beaupere, Sara Fiorendi, Marko Dragicevic, R. Gomez-Reino Garrido, E. Brownson, C.W. Fabjan, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, H. Y. Jo, Vasken Hagopian, Francesco Navarria, T. Danielson, L. Gauthier, G. M. Dallavalle, C. Rohringer, Y. Ma, M. Park, Christopher George Tully, M. Sasseville, Hella Snoek, J. Olzem, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Jehad Mousa, B. Millan Mejias, Cristina Ferro, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, M. Heinrich, Sergei Gleyzer, Andrea Venturi, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Dirk Ryckbosch, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Yeon Sei Chung, A. Rizzi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, N. Pacifico, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, W. T. Ford, Piet Verwilligen, Brian Dorney, T. M. Aliev, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Randy J. Nelson, Zoltan Szillasi, Nicanor Colino, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Robert Bainbridge, Y. Choi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Christopher Silkworth, Nishu Nishu, Giacomo Bruno, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Tomas Hreus, Songkyo Lee, Urs Langenegger, Min Suk Kim, W. E. Johns, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, Nicholas Eggert, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, Vladimir Palichik, Krzysztof Nawrocki, S. Lacaprara, I. Lazzizzera, Shengquan Tuo, Zviad Tsamalaidze, G. Giurgiu, Louis Antonelli, B. Lutz, A. Anastassov, Konrad Deiters, Anna Cimmino, G. B. Mohanty, Eunhyang Kwon, Michael Albrow, Jozsef Molnar, Y. Ban, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Sherif Elgammal, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, K. Goulianos, Olivier Bondu, Gregory Rakness, Roger Rusack, R. A. Ofierzynski, E. O. Olaiya, Christophe Delaere, M. Balazs, V. Grishin, Johannes Hauk, P. A. Piroué, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, N. V. Krasnikov, A. Sparrow, J. Y. Kim, U. Gebbert, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, C. Mavrommatis, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Xin Shi, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, A. Linn, Simon Kwan, Michael Dittmar, Chiara Mariotti, M. Segala, Frank Raupach, Bernard Ille, G. Cerizza, Ali Mohammadi, Christian Hartl, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, R. Frazier, M. Niegel, J. Butt, Ulysses Grundler, S. Sengupta, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, S. A. Schmitz, I. V. Akin, Roko Plestina, Matteo Marone, Francesca Romana Cavallo, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, Viktor Savrin, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Wuming Luo, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, J. M. Kohli, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, J. Ribnik, Daniele Bonacorsi, Y. J. Lu, Giorgio Maggi, Janna Katharina Behr, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Tilman Rohe, M. Z. Mehta, A. Markina, Robert Schöfbeck, Philip Harris, I. Belotelov, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, Lorenzo Foà, T. Martins, M. Della Negra, J. Lellouch, X. T. Huang, Maria Isabel Josa, Shashikant Dugad, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, V. Pavlunin, Ian Ross, Eva Halkiadakis, K. Chung, A. Zatserklyaniy, Frank Glege, Andrei Leonidov, I. Shreyber, Alberto Benvenuti, Deborah Duchardt, Andrey Gribushin, M. I. Asghar, Giovanni Polese, Alexander Toropin, D. Martschei, Peter Robmann, G. Walzel, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Seema Sharma, D. H. Miller, S. Bansal, R. Volpe, D. Mekterovic, David Silvers, Christian Sander, Nural Akchurin, A. Raval, V. Bunichev, J. Duris, J. Whitmore, L. N. Vergili, P.E. Schlein, Taimoor Khurshid, Martina Malberti, Eda Yildirim, P. Miné, Guillaume Garcia, Dieter Renker, B. Rutherford, F. M. Stober, C. Hackstein, Giuseppe Iaselli, K. A. Ulmer, Petar Adzic, Maria Margherita Obertino, S. Fonseca De Souza, Domenico Giordano, Brian Francis, P. Van Mulders, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, Michele Gallinaro, Cheol-Hwan Park, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, Georgi Sultanov, M. Luk, Christine O'Brien, Kevin Stenson, E. Eskut, G. P. Di Giovanni, Paul Papacz, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, R. K. Choudhury, Andrea Perrotta, Metin Ata, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Ulrich Goerlach, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, Wolfgang Funk, Grzegorz Brona, Arun Luthra, James Hirschauer, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, D. W. Jang, Roberto Salerno, C. Boulahouache, Gianni Zumerle, Derek Barge, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Pierre Lecomte, Ingo Bloch, A.G. Volodko, Monique K. LeBourgeois, Nicholas Mucia, Olga Kodolova, Bora Isildak, Himali Kalakhety, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Matthieu Marionneau, Riccardo Travaglini, Mehmet Zeyrek, V. P. Andreev, Rachel Houtz, M. Cutajar, Magdalena Malek, Antonio Branca, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Norbert Tambe, Antony Adair, B. Hegner, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, Stefano Mersi, L. Borrello, R. Stringer, Philip Lawson, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Mark Grimes, Vladimir Popov, J. S. Wood, Michail Bachtis, J. Zang, A. T. Laasanen, Xiaodong Wang, John Rander, Lalit Mohan Pant, Daniele Pedrini, Kristian Harder, Aaron Dominguez, Kalanand Mishra, Duncan Carlsmith, Piotr Zalewski, Felicitas Pauss, I. Manolakos, Thomas N. Williams, P. Bloch, Ayse Polatoz, S. Gollapinni, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, V. Patras, Shin-Shan Yu, Geoffrey Hall, G. N. Kim, Sanjay Padhi, Brian Pollack, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, Wee Don Teo, Panagiotis Kokkas, D. Cutts, Gy L. Bencze, E. A. Albayrak, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, R. Kelley, L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas, Ted Kolberg, Yossof Eshaq, Muhammad Shoaib, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, Kelly Beernaert, Simone Paoletti, Suchandra Dutta, Jay Hauser, Andrei Starodumov, Roberto Castello, Richard Hall-Wilton, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Matthias Wolf, P. Bellan, Paolo Ronchese, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, A. Stahl, David Sabes, Ali Fahim, V. Oguri, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, S. C. Kao, Donald Belknap, Winston Ko, Andrea Schizzi, Renato Potenza, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Armen Tumasyan, Greg Landsberg, Paula Eerola, Philip Symonds, Z. Wang, J. Marrouche, Christopher Edelmaier, J. Zhang, Manjit Kaur, N. E. Adam, W. Andrews, E. Daubie, Fan Yang, M. Stein, Kevin Burkett, Anna Colaleo, J. Rodrigues Antunes, Francesco Fiori, Marcus Hohlmann, M. S. Rudolph, Sharad Malik, J. Warchol, D. Lazic, Carlos Florez, M. Karim, Jennifer S. Haas, Pedrame Bargassa, M. Correa Martins Junior, D. Polic, Laurent Thomas, S. De Visscher, Victor Murzin, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Joseph Bochenek, S. Guragain, S. Guo, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, F. Costanza, Nicolas Schul, S. Rogerson, Natale Demaria, Philip Hebda, Ilya Osipenkov, Ian Macneill, M. Deliomeroglu, Thomas Peiffer, Stefano Colafranceschi, J. Vaughan, Batool Safarzadeh, D. Liang, D. Vishnevskiy, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, M. Dzelalija, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, H. Hesari, Eija Tuominen, Roberval Walsh, Giovanna Selvaggi, S. Chatrchyan, Gabor Istvan Veres, Sarah Catherine Eno, Jan-Frederik Schulte, G. Bauer, Marissa Rodenburg, D. Benedetti, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, Alexx Perloff, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, A. Saha, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, Richard B. Lipton, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, Wing To, I. Svintradze, M. Davids, O. I. Mall, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Massimiliano Chiorboli, A. Morelos Pineda, Y. J. Lei, M. Pioppi, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, M. Naimuddin, Jason St John, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Kevin Klapoetke, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, A. De Roeck, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Albert M. Sirunyan, E. Di Marco, Carlotta Favaro, Frans Meijers, W. Kiesenhofer, Metin Yalvac, Silvia Ochesanu, Daniel Noonan
Publikováno v:
Springer
JHEP
Journal of high energy physics 2012, 023 (2012). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2012)023
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 8, pp.23. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2012)023⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 8, pp.23. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2012)023⟩
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
The Journal of high energy physics, 2012 (8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
UNESP
RI
Journal of High Energy Physics. New York: Springer, n. 8, p. 33, 2012.
CERN Document Server
DESY Publication Database
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
DSpace@MIT
SNSF P3 Database
Ghent University Academic Bibliography
OpenAIRE
Digital.CSIC
Biblos-e Archivo
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 2012(8), 23
JHEP
Journal of high energy physics 2012, 023 (2012). doi:10.1007/JHEP08(2012)023
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 8, pp.23. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2012)023⟩
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 8, pp.23. ⟨10.1007/JHEP08(2012)023⟩
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
The Journal of high energy physics, 2012 (8
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
UNESP
RI
Journal of High Energy Physics. New York: Springer, n. 8, p. 33, 2012.
CERN Document Server
DESY Publication Database
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
DSpace@MIT
SNSF P3 Database
Ghent University Academic Bibliography
OpenAIRE
Digital.CSIC
Biblos-e Archivo
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 2012(8), 23
31 páginas, 5 figuras, 2 tablas.-- CMS Collaboration: et al.-- Open Access: This article is distributed under the terms of the Creative Commons Attribution License.
A search for a new heavy gauge boson W' decaying to an electron or muon, plus a
A search for a new heavy gauge boson W' decaying to an electron or muon, plus a
Autor:
M. Feindt, Richard Cavanaugh, Stephanie Baffioni, A. Heikkinen, Marco Rovere, R. Trayanov, Ilya Gorbunov, E. Twedt, Peter Timothy Cox, L. N. Vergili, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Y. B. Hsiung, David Lomidze, Anatoli Zarubin, James Russ, J. Duarte Campderros, James Wetzel, Robert Hirosky, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Junhui Liao, Devdatta Majumder, Lukas Vanelderen, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Rishi Patel, C. Bardak, Dominique Gigi, Peter Kreuzer, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Slawek Tkaczyk, Andrei Sobol, Hongfang Liu, P. Schieferdecker, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, Alexis Pompili, J. Fernandez Menendez, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Lorenzo Foà, A. De Roeck, Aytul Adiguzel, Gui Nyun Kim, D. Franci, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, U. Akgun, Yen-Jie Lee, Louis Lyons, Joseph Goodell, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, M. Jindal, Igor Bayshev, Alin Titus Serban, Pàl Hidas, M. S. Soares, Nikolaos Manthos, K. Petridis, Wolfgang Adam, Martin Grunewald, Marco Meschini, S. Goldberg, B. Millan Mejias, E. Seo, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, M. Park, Andrea Massironi, S. Senkin, C.W. Fabjan, N. Manna, Ilina Vasileva Akin, J. Piedra Gomez, L. Wehrli, S. Elgammal, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Rajat Gupta, Serguei Ganjour, G. Georgiou, Peter Robmann, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Seema Sharma, Silvia Taroni, Kenway Smith, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Martti Raidal, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Pamela Klabbers, Pavel Bunin, P. Lobelle Pardo, Edward Allen Wenger, B. Fabbro, T. Bolton, P. Van Mechelen, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, H. Gerwig, Marcos Cerrada, S. Panwalkar, Francesco Navarria, C. Rohringer, B. R. Drell, A. Gribushin, A. Ferapontov, M. Ekmedzic, Lukas Bäni, S. G. Heo, M. Maes, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Frederic Jean Ronga, Christopher George Tully, M. Balazs, A. Kayis Topaksu, Alexander Belyaev, P. Fabbricatore, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, E. Karavakis, Isabell-Alissandra Melzer-Pellmann, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, D. Mekterovic, Jehad Mousa, W-S Hou, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Nural Akchurin, N. G. Redaelli, Z. Hatherell, P.E. Schlein, Martina Malberti, G. Cappello, Andris Skuja, Ivica Puljak, Yeon Sei Chung, Hans Reithler, Ben Bylsma, Vladlen Timciuc, Roberto Tenchini, Aram Avetisyan, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Andrei Gritsan, Alexander Toropin, Z. Wan, Matthew Nguyen, A. Scheurer, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, T. Danielson, Hans-Christian Kaestli, L. Perchalla, D. Giordano, F. Nowak, Virgil E Barnes, Demetrios Loukas, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, M. Sigamani, Jordan Nash, Sung Keun Park, S. Khalatyan, Giuseppe Bagliesi, M. Niegel, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Kati Lassila-Perini, W. To, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, T. Mäki, Alessio Ghezzi, A. S. Biselli, Joshua Bendavid, N. Pietsch, Nicanor Colino, O. Gonzalez Lopez, T. S. Anjos, F. Odorici, M. Luk, Y. M. Cho, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Vladimir Andreev, M. Janulis, Songkyo Lee, A. Bethani, Markus Stoye, Petar Adzic, Alexandre Léonard, Jacobo Konigsberg, N. Sen, Maria Margherita Obertino, L. Agostino, Taimoor Khurshid, T. Miceli, L. M. Cremaldi, Jean-Louis Faure, I. Ross, M. C. Sawley, Jose M Hernandez, T. Kuhr, P. Van Mulders, Brian Francis, Guillermo Breto, M. J. Bilinskas, F. De Guio, B. Marangelli, Paolo Checchia, M. Kossov, K. Banzuzi, Pierluigi Paolucci, J. Ziegler, T. Whyntie, Nicholas Wardle, J. Merz, Vadim Oreshkin, Petra Merkel, I. Chakaberia, R. Houtz, Pelin Kurt, A. A. Ocampo Rios, Kai Yi, Alberto Messineo, Giuseppe Iaselli, Georgi Sultanov, V. Gaultney, Si Xie, Robert Stone, Frank Meier, P. Jindal, Nicolas Zaganidis, Aruna Nayak, Gervasio Gomez, R. Musenich, Archana Sharma, Dae Jung Kong, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, B. Gobbo, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, M. Eads, Magnus Hansen, Michele Gallinaro, Junquan Tao, S. Guragain, Peter Wittich, A. Drozdetskiy, Francesco Fabozzi, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Alain Hervé, David Cutts, Kevin Stenson, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, Achim Stahl, R. Rahmat, G. Nicolas Kaufman, Christine O'Brien, E. Nesvold, W. Flanagan, H. Held, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Mithat Kaya, Sam Daniel Mullin, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, H. El Mamouni, Yang Yang, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, C. Jarvis, A. F. Osorio Oliveros, Ivan Vila, Alberto Graziano, William John Womersley, S. Cihangir, J. Santaolalla, H. Schettler, Metin Yalvac, P. Sharp, Daniel Noonan, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, E. Norbeck, I. Marfin, E. Yildirim, Robert M Harris, A. Vorobyev, Kadri Ozdemir, S. Rogerson, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, G. P. Di Giovanni, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Roberto Salerno, Olga Kodolova, Bora Isildak, Riccardo Travaglini, M. Cutajar, Alexandros Attikis, A. York, M. Ivova Rikova, Bradley Cox, Filip Thyssen, Andreas Hinzmann, Sarah Kate Boutle, Matt J. Jarvis, Marcin Konecki, Nathaniel Pastika, A. Raval, Matthew Jones, Alexei Raspereza, T. Son, J. S. Keller, Salvatore Nuzzo, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, John H. Wickens, J. C. Sanabria, Jung-Hyun Kim, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, Duccio Abbaneo, R. Frazier, Elizabeth Locci, T. Kypreos, G. Tinti, Gabriele Benelli, Nikolaos Rompotis, Suyong Choi, C. R. Newsom, O. Dogangun, Nikola Godinovic, Altan Cakir, Daniele Spiga, Paolo Meridiani, Akshansh Singh, Piotr Traczyk, Christoph Grab, Jennifer A. Smith, Andrea Perrotta, P. Nef, Duong Nguyen, J. Zang, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Volker Adler, Erik Gottschalk, David Robert Wardrope, Yuriy Pakhotin, Sharon Hagopian, Alexander Dierlamm, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, N. Cripps, C. Baty, Candan Dozen, Wolfgang Funk, Michael Wayne Arenton, Ioannis Evangelou, Carlo Civinini, S. Bilmis, Philippe Bloch, N. Sonmez, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Michail Bachtis, Zhenan Liu, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, M. Chan, S. Blyweert, W. Zou, N. De Filippis, Kyong Sei Lee, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Evgueni Vlasov, S. Mueller, A. Gaz, Suyog Shrestha, Simone Gennai, David Jonathan Hofman, E. Appelt, Paul Dauncey, Damir Lelas, J. Callner, Duncan Carlsmith, M. Chasco, Sh. Jain, Lorenzo Bianchini, Maksym Titov, Alexander Vinogradov, Herbert Rohringer, H. Pieta, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, T. Yetkin, S. Evstyukhin, E. McCliment, Marta Felcini, Andrea Castro, D. Uzun, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, H. Y. Jo, X. T. Huang, Paul Kyberd, M. Schmanau, Sergei Gleyzer, J. Chen, Antony Adair, Stefano Mersi, D. Sprenger, Somnath Choudhury, R. Jussen, H. J. Kluge, Joao Pela, Amitabh Lath, P. Bartalini, B. A. Barnett, Federico Ferri, Douglas Berry, Igor Azhgirey, Frank Golf, V. Chetluru, X. Quan, A. Baden, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, B. W. Kennedy, M. Polujanskas, Piotr Zalewski, G. Segneri, James Hirschauer, I. Dumanoglu, Monique K. LeBourgeois, Nicholas Mucia, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Nuno Leonardo, Himali Kalakhety, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Ludwik Dobrzynski, M. Chadwick, J. F. de Trocóniz, M. Grassi, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Kurtis F Johnson, M. E. Mattson, Vincenzo Innocente, Mikhail Gavrilenko, Shuai Liu, Greg P Heath, A. T. Laasanen, J. Olzem, James John Brooke, A. Taurok, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, J. De Favereau De Jeneret, Valentina Dutta, Fabrizio Gasparini, Michele Selvaggi, Andrea Venturi, R. Schmidt, Piet Verwilligen, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Lalit Mohan Pant, Mariana Vutova, P. Siegrist, R. K. Shivpuri, Kenichi Hatakeyama, S. Gollapinni, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, M. De Palma, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Nikolai Golubev, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Teruki Kamon, E. Brownson, Srecko Morovic, Alexey Vorobyev, D. Martisiute, Gigi Rolandi, Michael Mooney, Stefano Argiro, M. Jenkins, R. N.C. Gray, Lucia Masetti, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Andrea Gaddi, R. Frühwirth, K. W. Bell, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, W. K. Sakumoto, Zoltan Szillasi, M. Cardaci, Felicitas Pauss, J. Thomsen, R. Beuselinck, Bruno Casal, Y. Kuessel, Ulrich Heintz, I. Bloch, Rachel Yohay, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, B. Hegner, P. Arce, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Christoph Schäfer, F. Simonetto, Yueh-Feng Liu, Brian Pollack, D. Sillou, N. Eggert, V. Veeraraghavan, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, Josef Hammer, V. E. Bazterra, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, Philippe Miné, H. Pi, S. Griffiths, Magdalena Malek, S. Goadhouse, Sergio P Ratti, Norbert Tambe, Frank Chlebana, B. Alver, Giovanni Organtini, Mohammed Mahmoud, A. Sparrow, Helmut Vogel, O. Koybasi, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Phillip Russell Dudero, R. Stringer, Radia Redjimi, V. Khotilovich, E. M. Da Costa, K. Sudhakar, R. Moser, Mark Grimes, Dean Hidas, Mani Tripathi, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Martin Erdmann, Y. Zheng, Gyorgy Bencze, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, John Gabriel Acosta, S. Erhan, Giacomo Bruno, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. Carrillo Moreno, Alice Bean, A. Oehler, Andrew Whitbeck, Balazs Ujvari, P. Juillot, Viktor Veszpremi, S. Y. Jun, J. Haupt, Benjamin Kreis, Andi Hektor, Mark Pesaresi, Analu Custódio, Giovanni Petrucciani, Dawn Leslie, Sergey Petrushanko, R. P. Kenny, J. Palinkas, Patricia McBride, A.S. Proskuryakov, Yuri Musienko, Krzysztof Doroba, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Catherine Newman-Holmes, Kelly Beernaert, B. Snook, B. Zhu, Gianluca Petrillo, S. Bobrovskyi, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, W. Bialas, Marco Musich, Sahibjeet Singh, M. I. Asghar, Bastian Kargoll, Colin Jessop, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Jose Flix, R. Gokieli, Shervin Nourbakhsh, K. Sogut, Paolo Giacomelli, Gian Mario Bilei, V. Cuplov, S. P. Shipkowski, A. Flossdorf, D. Mercier, Richard Vidal, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Dmitri Konstantinov, Warren Clarida, Igor Sfiligoi, Peter Elmer, Cesare Calabria, A. Korpela, Tomas Hreus, Nicola Amapane, A. Knapitsch, D. Vishnevskiy, Zhenwei Yang, F. M. Stober, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, E. Castro, Ruth Pordes, Vladimir Genchev, Lev Uvarov, N. Pacifico, E. Carrera Jarrin, A. Y. Rodríguez-Marrero, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Duncan Ralph, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Francisco Yumiceva, Laszlo Boldizsar, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, N. Dupont-Sagorin, K. Nirunpong, Sergey Vavilov, Rainer Mankel, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Djamel Eddine Boumediene, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, Leonid Tourtchanovitch, E. Di Marco, Patrick Janot, Kristen Flowers, Thorsten Chwalek, Vineet Kumar, Ketino Kaadze, Shin-Shan Yu, A. Petrukhin, Eric Christian Chabert, Mikhail Dubinin, B. Gomez Moreno, Christian Contreras-Campana, Geoffrey Hall, Shabnam Jabeen, André Holzner, Atul Gurtu, Pedro Silva, Paul Lujan, Dmytro Kovalskyi, C. Lagana, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, B. Curé, Alexander Lanev, Luca Malgeri, Paolo Spagnolo, C. Justus, Didier Contardo, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Rainer Wallny, Werner Sun, Joschka Lingemann, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, R. Doesburg, Frank Jm Geurts, Regina Demina, A. Nappi, N. Darmenov, R. Carroll, A. M. Lopez, T. Sabonis, Andréia Márcia Santos de Souza David, C. Markou, Geng-Yuan Jeng, G. Dirkes, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, S. Guo, K. Arisaka, Mohsen Khakzad, Gino Bolla, H. S. Chen, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Otman Charaf, Javier Duarte, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, Xin Shi, O. I. Mall, Chiara Mariotti, Sanjay Padhi, Wee Don Teo, Panagiotis Kokkas, S. Wakefield, Matthias Kasemann, D. Montanino, V. Pavlunin, Boaz Klima, D. Evans, M. Geisler, Marcos Fernandez, Young-Il Choi, Florian Beaudette, Maciej Górski, Andrew Kubik, Marcella Diemoz, Clara Jorda, Eleni Ntomari, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Christian Autermann, Kenneth Bloom, Harold Nguyen, P. Sauerland, M. De Mattia, S. Frosali, Lamia Benhabib, Roberto Dell'Orso, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, D. Winn, Nikolai Shumeiko, Bora Akgun, Thomas Schwarz, Rylan Conway, L. I. Sarycheva, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Richard G Kellogg, Michael Tytgat, David Lange, Robin Erbacher, I. Grigelionis, A. Richards, Ryan Kelley, Paraskevas Sphicas, Sergey Shmatov, T. Le Grand, Konstantin Matchev, Jae Chul Yun, Jean-Marie Brom, Shih-Chang Lee, P. de Barbaro, Sara Bolognesi, Egidio Longo, Y. Guo, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Lawrence Sulak, Andrzej Zuranski, K. Krajczar, L. J. Gutay, Roy Montalvo, Alberto Santoro, J. Slaunwhite, Grigory Safronov, C. Thiebaux, Alberto Benvenuti, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, G. Cirino, K. S. Grogg, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Gul Gokbulut, David D'Enterria, U. Berzano, Helio Nogima, Matthew Fisher, P. Petrov, Edward Laird, A. Lucaroni, Ivan Amos Cali, Lev Khein, Norbert Neumeister, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Philip Baringer, George Stephans, Sushil Chauhan, L. Wendland, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, G. Williams, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Geonmo Ryu, Pramod Lamichhane, Subir Sarkar, M. Kirn, Andrey Ostapchuk, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, Y. Gotra, G. Lungu, Boris Mangano, S. Tupputi, Jian-Guo Bian, Alexey Volkov, P. Q. Ribeiro, Matteo Marone, Jie Zhang, Luigi Guiducci, Luca Martini, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, J. Babb, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, Umesh Joshi, M. Ata, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Y. J. Lei, Javier Cuevas, S. Greder, F. Vazquez Valencia, Marcello Abbrescia, M. Hashemi, A. De Benedetti, R. Vasquez Sierra, Georg Auzinger, Andrey Pozdnyakov, M. Vergili, S. Esen, W. Dominik, Thomas Kress, Gregory R Snow, Jared Turkewitz, Z. Chen, Igor Volobouev, Lindsey Gray, M. Aldaya Martin, D. Barge, H. F. Hoffmann, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, J. Vaughan, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, J. Harvey, Ted Kolberg, D. Toback, G. Giurgiu, C. Mavrommatis, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, Giorgio Maggi, P. Vichoudis, Sadia Khalil, Harvey B Newman, Jeffrey Berryhill, Daniele Pedrini, K. S. Sim, B. Camanzi, M. Meneghelli, G. Brona, Salvatore Rappoccio, W. Hopkins, T. Maes, Loukas Gouskos, Maria Elena Pol, D. Engh, Konrad Deiters, Maksim Azarkin, Alexandre Zabi, Sergey Troitsky, Vladimir Rekovic, Ian Shipsey, Anna Cimmino, P. Verdier, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Massimiliano Chiorboli, Jacopo Bernardini, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, J. Duris, W. Behrenhoff, A. Morelos Pineda, Dezso Horvath, Andrei Starodumov, Oliver Pooth, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, V. Oguri, Efe Yazgan, A. Polatoz, Günter Flügge, S. Honc, E. Aguilo, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, Nikolay Tyurin, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, Roumyana Hadjiiska, C. Fernandez Bedoya, A. Markina, Sergei Gninenko, Senka Duric, Igor Smirnov, Guler Karapinar, S. Sumowidagdo, Francesco Pandolfi, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, J. W. Gary, N. Mohr, John Paul Chou, Brian Paul Padley, A. Luthra, P. Baesso, Gregory Iles, M. Perfilov, Cecilia Elena Gerber, János Karancsi, J. Yelton, K. H. Hoffmann, Dan Green, C. Viviani, M. N. Bakirci, Y. Ma, Mihee Jo, G. Merino, J. Bochenek, Donato Creanza, Anthony Moeller, Jim Freeman, F. Bostock, Frank-Peter Schilling, Aristotelis Kyriakis, Jaakko Härkönen, A. Deisher, A. B. Meyer, C. Ferro, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, C. Mesropian, Attilio Santocchia, I. Osipenkov, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Christopher Edelmaier, F. Romano, R. Kroeger, T. Caebergs, Burak Bilki, Kerstin Hoepfner, Marcus Hohlmann, L. Borrello, Richard Loveless, William E. Gabella, M. S. Rudolph, M. Searle, Carlos Florez, Lars Sonnenschein, Marta Ruspa, Andres Tiko, Stepan Obraztsov, Marc Dobson, P. Goldenzweig, Yao Weng, Umberto Dosselli, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Gabriella Pugliese, Philip Harris, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, A. Papageorgiou, Aafke Kraan, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Amr Radi, F. Palmonari, W. Reece, Michal Simon, Dirk Krücker, Gianluca Cerminara, Georg Steinbrück, Vladimir Karjavin, Jozsef Molnar, A. Korablev, Jennifer S. Haas, O. Grachov, Suzan Basegmez, Barbara Clerbaux, Y. Eshaq, S. Reucroft, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, A. Everett, D. Polic, Daniel Robert Marlow, M. Barrett, Christopher Seez, R. Magaña Villalba, Francesca Cavallari, Xavier Janssen, Ada Solano, Stefano Belforte, Christopher Hill, Jongmin Lee, Henrik Jeldtoft Jensen, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, A. Ershov, Federica Fanzago, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, Ferdinando Giordano, Salvatore Costa, Th. Müller, C. Urscheler, Shashikant Dugad, Gregory Rakness, Roberto Castello, Alessandro Giassi, Richard Hall-Wilton, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, T. Hermanns, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, Julian Bunn, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, S. K. Park, M. Pioppi, Christophe Ochando, Joram Berger, Francesco Santanastasio, Stoyan Stoynev, M. Atac, W. Ferguson, Sergo Jindariani, A. Ozpineci, A. Delgado Peris, Enrique Calvo, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, Josef Hrubec, J. St. John, E. A. De Wolf, Emyr Clement, Stefano Marcellini, M. Gataullin, Maiko Takahashi, Y. Assran, Yves Sirois, A. Singovsky, S. H. Chuang, D. Martschei, Rino Castaldi, W. L. Aldá, M. A. Buchmann, Kevin Klapoetke, B. Mathias, M. Marienfeld, Thomas Hebbeker, Eva Halkiadakis, Kevin Lannon, Kerstin Borras, Indara Suarez, Yong Ban, M. De Gruttola, E. Friis, Dong-Chul Son, G. Della Ricca, C. Plager, Liliana Teodorescu, Ying Lu, Matthias Wolf, P. Bellan, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, V. Stolin, P. Torre, Paul Lecoq, F. Duru, Frank Glege, Salim Cerci, W. E. Cooper, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, V. Grishin, Daniel R Claes, M. Pernicka, Johannes Hauk, B. Frisch, Daniel Teyssier, J. Sibille, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, P. E. Marage, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, T. Rommerskirchen, Laurent Thomas, I. Shreyber, Malte Renz, S. Sala, Dirk Ryckbosch, Iban Jose Cabrillo, R. Volpe, Alexander Dermenev, M. Kress, M. Edelhoff, S. Kwan, C. Eskew, Albert M. Sirunyan, A. Harel, R. Ciesielski, D. J. Summers, M. Sasseville, V. Tcholakov, Mikko Voutilainen, Don Lincoln, R. Gonzalez Suarez, E. Sudano, Hafeez R Hoorani, Robert Harr, E. Luiggi Lopez, Daniel Pitzl, Paolo Ronchese, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, David Sabes, James Letts, M. Serin, T. Dahms, C. Diez Pardos, James Alexander, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Dong Ho Moon, Jordan Damgov, Ali Fahim, Gian Piero Siroli, R. K. Choudhury, Lukasz Kreczko, K. V. Tsang, S. Di Guida, Nancy Marinelli, Sebastian Naumann-Emme, M. Zielinski, Sertac Ozturk, Nikolai Krasnikov, Thomas Bergauer, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, D. Lazic, M. Vazquez Acosta, H. Snoek, C. Park, David Mason, Alicia Calderon, K. H. Chen, Nicola Pozzobon, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, Luigi Moroni, Richard Wigmans, Adolf Bornheim, Aneliya Karadzhinova, Martin Kirakosyan, V. Cherepanov, Luca Lista, J. Gronberg, C. Johnston, Aysen Tatarinov, P. Cushman, Byung-Sik Hong, Donald Belknap, M. A. Shah, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Claude Amsler, Michael Hildreth, J. Anderson, S. Ochesanu, Vladimir Mossolov, Plamen Iaydjiev, H. Mendez, Victor Murzin, Efstathios Stiliaris, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Katja Klein, Fabrizio Palla, Ping Tan, Ramazan Sever, Sarah Beranek, H. Silverwood, James G Branson, Carlotta Favaro, J. G. Smith, M. Giunta, S. Gowdy, Jesus Marco, Andrew Melo, David Krofcheck, J. Rennefeld, W. Martin, I. Vodopiyanov, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, W. Kiesenhofer, Lothar At Bauerdick, Julie Malcles, Jonathan Hollar, S. Lynch, Willis Lin, Anirban Saha, R. Wilken, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Y. Fu, J. S. Werner, Winston Ko, Frans Meijers, Shu Li, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, G. Walzel, Mohammed Zakaria, Tuure Tuuva, Steve Schnetzer, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, G. Broccolo, L. Demortier, U. Gebbert, Renato Potenza, S. Stoykova, M. Deniz, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Dietrich Liko, N. Almeida, Alexander Nikitenko, A. Hunt, D. Ungaro, Stefano Colafranceschi, Jasvinder A. Singh, A. S. Yoon, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Teng Ma, L. Sala, Frank Würthwein, C. K. Lae, F. Marinho, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, G. Hu, U. Nauenberg, M. Mazzucato, Fabrizio Fabbri, Andrey Marinov, I. Lazzizzera, Shengquan Tuo, Louis Antonelli, Marko Dragicevic, Christian Veelken, Willard Johns, Christoph Wissing, Yu. Andreev, Zero J. Kim, Junghwan Goh, A. Krokhotin, Livio Fanò, Markus Klute, Bożena Boimska, Lucie Gauthier, B. Lutz, Joel Goldstein, Alain Givernaud, Tomasz Frueboes, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Barbone, S. Semenov, Ludivine Ceard, Xuejun Wang, Jessica Leonard, C. Nägeli, Y. Choi, G. Ball, A. Anastassov, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Michael Albrow, Jeffrey K. Thompson, Christopher Silkworth, Nishu Nishu, Yu Bai, Silvano Tosi, Daniel Treille, D. De Jesus Damiao, J. N. Bellinger, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Armen Tumasyan, R. Gomez-Reino Garrido, Paula Eerola, D. Renker, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, F. Drouhin, Dipanwita Dutta, Nicolas Schul, Harrison Prosper, Babak Rahbaran, Z. J. Guo, A. J. Bell, Alexei Safonov, M. Haguenauer, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sanghyeon Song, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Seth Cooper, M. Issah, Ulrich Goerlach, M. Hoch, E. Widl, S. Arora, O. Oberst, K. Kaschube, Janos Erö, Panagiotis Katsas, Farida Fassi, M. Dzelalija, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Carlos Lourenco, Joanne Cole, Eija Tuominen, Luigi Fiore, Roberval Walsh, Urs Langenegger, Y. Tu, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, E. B. Ziebarth, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, H. Gamsizkan, J. Martínez-Ortega, E. Palencia Cortezon, G. Schott, M. Djordjevic, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, L. K. Gibbons, Nikita Beliy, H. Arfaei, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Yang Gao, Byounghoon Lee, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Ian Fisk, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, K. Goulianos, Olivier Bondu, Julia Velkovska, D. Gerbaudo, Christophe Delaere, Alex Kamenev, Victor Kim, N. K. Mondal, Robert Cousins, Sudha Ahuja, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, I. M. Anghel, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Heiko Geenen, Jiyeon Han, A. Bhatti, David Stickland, V. Kozhuharov, C. Fantasia, Karl Gill, M. Rosin, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Julien Caudron, Jared Sturdy, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, G. Kozlov, Maxim Goncharov, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, M. H. Zoeller, Yutaro Iiyama, Intae Yu, D. Tornier, Scott Thomas, Piero Giorgio Verdini, R. Remington, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Matevz Tadel, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Burkett, Giovanna Selvaggi, Armando Lanaro, Mauro Menichelli, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, S. Chatrchyan, C. Milstène, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, Philip Hebda, Ian Macneill, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, S. Conetti, David Fehling, Ian R Tomalin, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Austin Ball, U. E. Surat, E. Eskut, Nathaniel Odell, Viola Sordini, C. Magass, Sandra S. Padula, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, R. Godang, Edmund Berry, Gabor Istvan Veres, Jay Roberts, J. Klukas, B. Klein, Sarah Catherine Eno, G. Bauer, Stefano Bianco, Fabian Stockli, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, E. Salvati, Vladimir Palichik, Sue Ann Koay, A. Linn, J. Ellison, Daniel Bloch, B. Tali, Vivek Sharma, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, V. Halyo, Yury Ivanov, Sho Maruyama, Sezen Sekmen, Paul Edmund Karchin, Christopher Rogan, Akram Khan, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, Camelia Mironov, Franco Ligabue, Minkyoo Choi, D. Benedetti, S. Metson, M. Boutemeur, G. Kaussen, Avishek Chatterjee, Ta-Yung Ling, M. Erofeeva, Hugues Brun, Pieter Everaerts, E. A. Albayrak, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, R. Ranieri, Andre Sznajder, M. H.G. Souza, Hermine Katharina Wöhri, Roberto Carlin, Pierre Depasse, Roberto Rossin, Alessandro Montanari, Yuri Gershtein, Luc Pape, J. Ribnik, Vassili Kachanov, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Suvadeep Bose, Moritz Guthoff, S. L. Zang, Marc Weber, J. Hugon, Ilknur Hos, J. N. Butler, T. Schum, M. S. Kim, Emrah Tiras, Paolo Lariccia, J. Lellouch, Toyoko Orimoto, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Emmanuelle Perez, X. Wan, A. Lopez Virto, S. Won, J. Y. Kim, J. S. Lange, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Kristian Harder, M. Snowball, T. Scarborough, Cristina Riccardi, Maria Spiropulu, Claude Nuttens, Jürg Eugster, Stefan Piperov, D. M. Strom, Gerd Joachim Kunde, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, Vladimir Petrov, R. A. Ofierzynski, Thomas N. Williams, Simone Paoletti, A. Kopecky, Suchandra Dutta, B. Mura, Fabio Cossutti, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Leonardo Benucci, Brendan Diamond, M. Davids, Bryan Dahmes, James Jackson, S. Liang, Jovan Milosevic, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, I. Villella, B. Heyburn, C. Farrell, Christopher West, J. Swanson, M. Merola, Si-Jin Qian, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, A. Tropiano, M. Valdata, Jeremy Mans, L. M. Lebolo, Konstantinos Theofilatos, J. Gartner, Sandor Czellar, J. G. Shiu, Manuel Giffels, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, S. Qazi, Muhammad Ahmad, Felix Hoehle, Suman Bala Beri, Vivian O'Dell, A. Peterman, A. M. Guler, N. Adam, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Todd Adams, Wit Busza, Vyacheslav Valuev, C. Broutin, Vardan Khachatryan, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, Erik Butz, Souvik Das, Georgia Karapostoli, Peter Wagner, Huseyin Topakli, J. Sammet, David Colling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Monika Grothe, Michael Schmitt, K. Y. Kao, Elisabetta Gallo, Carlo Rovelli, Fedor Ratnikov, R. Wilkinson, Ezio Torassa, Harry Cheung, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, J. A. Gomez, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, W. Haj Ahmad, P. Kalavase, Ferhat Ozok, D. Domínguez Vázquez, E. Casimiro Linares, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, Vincent Lemaitre, K. Mishra, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Jaehyeok Yoo, Marc Besancon, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, M. Zeise, Malgorzata Kazana, L. Muniz, E. Schlieckau, Shahram Rahatlou, M. Bontenackels, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, B. De La Cruz, Yetkin Yilmaz, F. A. Teischinger, R. Rougny, Vladimir Epshteyn, Paul Geffert, I. Segoni, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, M. Müntel, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, P. Lecomte, Teresa Rodrigo, J. Roe, Denis Favart, M. Pimiä, H. Van Haevermaet, Sam Harper, A. Falkiewicz, Shuichi Kunori, Paolo Azzurri, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Guido Tonelli, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, H. Enderle, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, J. Gruschke, Salvatore My, James Dolen, Freya Blekman, David Michael Morse, Vassili Maroussov, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Kai-Feng Chen, Ettore Focardi, L. Millischer, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, John Rander, Josef Strauss, John Michael Marraffino, J. Efron, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Cosmin Dragoiu, Ajit Mohapatra, J. A. Coarasa Perez, Kirti Ranjan, Y. W. Chang, Matthias Schröder, I. Manolakos, Matti J Kortelainen, J. Robles, T. Miao, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, C. Silvestre, J. Weng, Dooyeon Gyun, S. Costantini, Aldo Penzo, S. Gonzi, D. A. Sanders, Natalie Heracleous, C. Lin, Hyangkyu Park, D. Silvers, Davide Pagano, Vladimir Popov, S. Kang, Nitish Dhingra, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, P. Otiougova, Mia Tosi, N. Ratnikova, Steffen Röcker, Caroline Collard, B. Heltsley, G. Mesyats, S. Luyckx, Prashant Shukla, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, M. Chamizo Llatas, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, Denis Gelé, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Nhan Viet Tran, Christof Roland, J. Gonzalez Sanchez, H. Teng, Daniela Bortoletto, Daniel Duggan, Alexander Mott, Loic Quertenmont, A. Guneratne Bryer, M. Heinrich, Andrew Gilbert, John Perry Cumalat, Valentin Sulimov, Philip H Butler, M. Sobron Sanudo, W. Wu, Inkyu Park, D. Liang, Meenakshi Narain, J. Marrouche, Alessandro Thea, S. R. Ro, A. K. Sanchez, Sunil Somalwar, D. Dammann, R. T. D'Agnolo, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, C. Willmott, Igor Katkov, Terence Libeiro, Horst Breuker, A. F. Barfuss, S. K. Nam, Joachim Mnich, J. Chasserat, S. Tourneur, Andreas Mussgiller, L. Tauscher, Fotios Ptochos, J. Temple, Jia Fu Low, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, J. Olson, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Willi Bertl, Riccardo Bellan, J. Tomaszewska, J. Alcaraz Maestre, P. Mane, Sunghyun Chang, Suresh C Tonwar, J. Chung, M. Karim, M. Anderson, M. Cwiok, Michael Kramer, C. Vander Velde, Christopher George, S. Kailas, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Claudio Grandi, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, P. Van Hove, Mayda Velasco, Natale Demaria, Stephen Mrenna, W. Andrews, G. P. Van Onsem, W. De Boer, Marc Weinberg, J. Kolb, A. Van Spilbeeck, Marco Zanetti, Tae Jeong Kim, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, D. Lopes Pegna, X. Meng, Marco Rossini, H. Seo, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, N. Beaupere, Brian Calvert, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Michael Squires, J. Pivarski, Luigi Benussi, B. Caponeri, J. Draeger, S. Wasserbaech, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, H. A. Weber, Vincent Dero, Stefan Gundacker, C. Lazaridis, M. Xu, S. Afanasiev, Leonard Apanasevich, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, Vincenzo Chiochia, A. Potenza, Y. Tschudi, Charalambos Nicolaou, G. Wrochna, L. Rebane, Niki Saoulidou, T. J. Mertzimekis, Sercan Sen, Yuan-Hann Chang, M. J. Ryan, Jordan Tucker, Muhammad Shoaib, I. Belotelov, Valery Zhukov, Christos Leonidopoulos, Alexander Spiridonov, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Ron Lipton, Teimuraz Lomtadze, S. Khalid, Antonio Rossi, Pete Markowitz, K. Rossato, Dario Menasce, F. Yang, Pasquale Musella, Andrea Bocci, J. Butt, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, Eric Conte, David Barney, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Valentina Sola, H. Hesari, Jose Lazo-Flores, C. Jeong, D. Klingebiel, Gregory Habib Hammad, Stefan Schael, L. Mucibello, Ivan Reid, Sudhir Malik, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Guida, Monoranjan Guchait, A. Kapusi, M. Nespolo, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, D. Lanske, Sébastien Viret, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, L. Lusito, G. De Lentdecker, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Oliver Buchmuller, C. Hackstein, Zhiqing Zhang, Alexander Gude, T. Christiansen, P. Lawson, Artur Kalinowski, J. A. Bakken, C. Vuosalo, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, T. Pearson, Vasile Mihai Ghete, D. Krpic, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Alan Sill, J. Zablocki, Benoit Roland, Daniel Denegri, Hartmut Stadie, P. Sellers, James Zabel, Otilia Militaru, T. Klimkovich, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, S. Walsh, S. König, Giuseppe Codispoti, B. Kim, U. Baur, Steve Nahn, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Sergei Bitioukov, John L Wood, Jan Veverka, Ricardo Eusebi, M. Bergholz, M. A. Reyes-Santos, Roberto Sacchi, Natascha Hörmann, Tejinder Virdee, C. Saout, Andrew Godshalk, M. Vidal Marono, S. De Visscher, D. P. Eartly, Julia Thom, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Lucia Silvestris, G. Kukartsev, Neeti Parashar, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, Robert M Brown, J. Hays, L. Perera, J. Puerta Pelayo, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Michael Dittmar, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Frank Raupach, Bernard Ille, A. Ferrando, G. Cerizza, Christian Hartl, L. Basso, Dinko Ferencek, E. Alagoz, J. M. Kohli, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, D. Bodin, Ulysses Grundler, S. Sengupta, S. A. Schmitz, Roko Plestina, Mario Pelliccioni, T. Aliev, Tulika Bose, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Wuming Luo, Giovanni Abbiendi, Leonard Spiegel, David Miller, V. Patras, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Andrea Benaglia, M. Rodenburg, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, K. Freudenreich, Daniele Bonacorsi, Y. J. Lu, M. Z. Mehta, Gero Flucke, Manfred Paulini, P. Killewald, Victor Krychkine, O. Atramentov, L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas, Pierluigi Bortignon, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Albert Knutsson, K. Gabathuler, S. C. Kao, H. Xiao, Giovanni Polese, Greg Landsberg, Sw. Banerjee, T. Kurca, Manjit Kaur, E. Daubie, B. Rutherford, J. Rodrigues Antunes, A. Markou, L. Winstrom, Vasken Hagopian, Francesco Fiori, Philippe Busson, D. C. Miner, J. Mccartin, Christian Sander, A. Zatserklyaniy, Pedrame Bargassa, J. Whitmore, G. Grégoire, G. Zito, S. Fonseca De Souza, Giuseppe Barbagli, M. Bedjidian, A. Aranyi, Paul Papacz, D. W. Jang, C. Boulahouache, Gianni Zumerle, Sunil Bansal, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Stefano Lacaprara, Andrey Leonidov, Antonio Branca, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, J. S. Wood, S. Vanini, Roger Wolf, M. Deliomeroglu, Yongsun Kim, Jeremy Andrea, Thomas Peiffer, J. E. Kim, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, K. Ocalan, Robert Bainbridge, Nil Valls, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Alexandre Sakharov, Susan Gascon, Gunther Roland, I. Svintradze, Arnaud Pin, Rong-Shyang Lu, Flavia De Almeida Dias, L. Di Matteo, Rafael Marco, Sanmay Ganguly, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Nadeesha Wickramage, Eleni Petrakou, A. Volodko, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, M. Görner, Virginia Azzolini, Gobinda Majumder, M. Stein, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Sergio F Novaes, Morgan Lethuillier, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Steven Worm, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Markus Friedl, R. Nandi, A. C. Le Bihan, Md. Naimuddin, Hannes Jung, Alexander Zhokin, M. Segala, D. Cline, Martijn Mulders, M. Hollingsworth, Darin Baumgartel, Song-Ming Wang, Anna Colaleo, Mingming Yang, Martino Margoni, Jochen Ott, T. Speer, B. Scurlock, Jim Hanlon
Publikováno v:
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 06, pp.036. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2012)036⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Springer
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 2012(6), 36
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics 2012(6), 036 (2012). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2012)036
UNESP
RI
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics 2012(6), 036(2012). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2012)036
JHEP
Journal of High Energy Physics. New York: Springer, n. 6, p. 38, 2012.
CERN Document Server
DESY Publication Database
SNSF P3 Database
Ghent University Academic Bibliography
Archivio Istituzionale
OpenAIRE
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
Brunel University Research Archive
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
DSpace@MIT
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Digital.CSIC
Biblos-e Archivo
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 06, pp.036. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2012)036⟩
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
The Journal of high energy physics, 2016 (6
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 06, pp.036. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2012)036⟩
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Springer
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 2012(6), 36
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics 2012(6), 036 (2012). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2012)036
UNESP
RI
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics 2012(6), 036(2012). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2012)036
JHEP
Journal of High Energy Physics. New York: Springer, n. 6, p. 38, 2012.
CERN Document Server
DESY Publication Database
SNSF P3 Database
Ghent University Academic Bibliography
Archivio Istituzionale
OpenAIRE
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
Brunel University Research Archive
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
DSpace@MIT
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Digital.CSIC
Biblos-e Archivo
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
instname
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 06, pp.036. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2012)036⟩
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
The Journal of high energy physics, 2016 (6
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Open Access: This article is distributed under the terms of the Creative Commons Attribution License.-- Chatrchyan, S. et al.
The inclusive production cross sections for forward jets, as well for jets in dijet events with at least one jet emitte
The inclusive production cross sections for forward jets, as well for jets in dijet events with at least one jet emitte