Zobrazeno 1 - 3
of 3
pro vyhledávání: '"K. Kotov"'
Autor:
G. Zito, Giuseppe Barbagli, S. Walsh, James Keaveney, Paul Papacz, D. W. Jang, Derek Barge, Sunil Bansal, Stefano Lacaprara, Fuat Ilkehan Vardarlı, H. Held, Andrey Leonidov, Antonio Branca, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Andrea Gozzelino, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, J. S. Wood, D. A. Sanders, Daniele Bonacorsi, Y. J. Lu, L. Borrello, Matti J Kortelainen, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, J. Puerta Pelayo, Emanuela Barberis, Avraham Yagil, Nicolo Magini, Michael Dittmar, J. A. Brochero Cifuentes, Frank Raupach, Jacob Linacre, Bernard Ille, Christian Hartl, Dinko Ferencek, Giovanni Franzoni, Evrim Ersin Kangal, Ashok Kumar, Ulysses Grundler, S. A. Schmitz, Roko Plestina, Mario Pelliccioni, Anne Dabrowski, Tulika Bose, Wuming Luo, F. Odorici, Giovanni Abbiendi, Leonard Spiegel, David Miller, Francesco Romeo, Robert Klanner, Camille Beluffi, Andrea Benaglia, J. Gonzalez Sanchez, B. Mathias, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Jessica Shiu, Quentin Ingram, Igor Vorobiev, M. Stein, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, Albert Knutsson, Giovanni Polese, G. P. Van Onsem, T. Kurca, Christoph Hackstein, David Silvers, Christian Sander, Alexander Gude, P. Lawson, Gobinda Majumder, Alexis Pompili, J. Fernandez Menendez, Stephen Wimpenny, Henning Flacher, Josef Hammer, Vladimir Cherepanov, Dooyeon Gyun, Yanjun Tu, Pàl Hidas, Nikolaos Manthos, Martin Grunewald, J. Piedra Gomez, Robert Hirosky, V. E. Bazterra, E. Alagoz, Lukas Vanelderen, Panos A Razis, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Steven R. Simon, Rishi Patel, Hyangkyu Park, Y. D. Oh, Valerie Halyo, David Petyt, Xin Shi, Piero Giubilato, Gabriella Pugliese, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, Atanu Modak, Bastian Kargoll, Peter Elmer, Zhenwei Yang, F. M. Stober, Valery Zhukov, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, Ketino Kaadze, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Nicolo Cartiglia, Rajat Gupta, C. Fanelli, A. F. Barfuss, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, Silvia Taroni, Darien Wood, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, Eric Takasugi, D. Liang, Mikhail Dubinin, Joerg Behr, Artur Kalinowski, C. Willmott, Maciej Misiura, Hongfang Liu, Chiara Mariotti, O. Oberst, Alexey Volkov, Sergio F Novaes, J. Haupt, Morgan Lethuillier, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, Hasan Ogul, Daniel Duggan, Loic Quertenmont, Aram Apyan, H. Gamsizkan, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, Jehad Mousa, W-S Hou, Karl Matthew Ecklund, Giuseppe Bagliesi, Paul Lujan, Sten Luyckx, Yen-Jie Lee, Kevin Lannon, Louis Lyons, G. Della Ricca, Wei Li, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Matteo Marone, Jie Zhang, Rainer Wallny, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Ron Lipton, John Perry Cumalat, Steffen Röcker, Caroline Collard, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Songkyo Lee, R. K. Shivpuri, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Petr Levchenko, Marco Costa, M. De Palma, Nikolai Golubev, P. Lecomte, B. Millan Mejias, Erik Nesvold, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, Sergey Senkin, L. K. Gibbons, Colin Baus, Laurent Thomas, Sergey Vavilov, G. De Lentdecker, Christina Urscheler, Christian Contreras-Campana, André Holzner, Werner Sun, Joschka Lingemann, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, Leonid Tourtchanovitch, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Thiago Dos Reis Martins, G. Christopher, Dragomir Krpic, A. A. Ocampo Rios, Alexander Lanev, D. Fehling, Luca Martini, Samantha Hewamanage, Nadja Strobbe, Kalyanmoy Chatterjee, Georgios Daskalakis, Alessandra Romero, Sergei Gninenko, Senka Duric, H. Snoek, Mihee Jo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, F. Ricci-Tam, Valentin Sulimov, Philip H Butler, Inkyu Park, A. Peterman, Ivan Amos Cali, Guler Karapinar, Mauro Donegà, Igor Bayshev, Alin Titus Serban, Konstantin Androsov, M. Chamizo Llatas, Denis Gelé, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, Yajun Mao, Mikhail Kirsanov, B. Fabbro, Jean-Laurent Agram, A. Gribushin, M. Müntel, Giorgio Maggi, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Guenakh Mitselmakher, N. Dupont-Sagorin, J. W. Gary, N. Mohr, Anthony Moeller, Andreas Hinzmann, Sarah Kate Boutle, Norbert Neumeister, M. Meneghelli, John Paul Chou, J. A. Coarasa Perez, Brian Paul Padley, H. Teng, Matthew Kenzie, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, Sven Dildick, D. Giordano, Antonio Rossi, Nhan Viet Tran, Pete Markowitz, Christof Roland, Philip Baringer, Y. Q. Ma, Jordan Damgov, Tai Sakuma, V. Kozhuharov, Dario Menasce, Jim Freeman, Matt J. Jarvis, Marcin Konecki, Ming Xu, Amedeo Staiano, Robert Schöfbeck, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Frank Hartmann, Luciano Orsini, Emmanuel Olaiya, Alexander Schmidt, Vasile Mihai Ghete, A. K. Sanchez, Fabrizio Margaroli, A. Luthra, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Hyun-Chul Kim, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, Lukas Bäni, M. Maes, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Terence Libeiro, Horst Breuker, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Frederic Jean Ronga, George Stephans, S. Khalatyan, C. Nägeli, Z. Wan, Gregory Iles, Pietro Vischia, Demetrios Loukas, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, Ludwig Tauscher, Jordan Nash, H. Mendez, Victor Murzin, Philip Harris, I. Belotelov, Nathaniel Pastika, S. Petrushanko, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, S. Reucroft, Markus Stoye, Nadir Daci, Lei Zhang, Kai Yi, Mohsen Khakzad, Sung Keun Park, D. Domínguez Vázquez, Aristotelis Kyriakis, J. M. Vizan Garcia, Bugra Bilin, Maria Savina, Edmund Berry, Fabian Stockli, O. Gonzalez Lopez, G. Merino, L. Wendland, Joao Seixas, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, E. Casimiro Linares, M. Della Negra, Maria Isabel Josa, Shashikant Dugad, Jia Fu Low, T. J. Mertzimekis, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, Umesh Joshi, R. Kroeger, Jeffrey Richman, Gilvan Alves, Kati Lassila-Perini, Petra Merkel, Kristen Flowers, Pelin Kurt, Atul Gurtu, Vladimir Andreev, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, P. Van Mechelen, Benedikt Hegner, Andrew Gilbert, Eric Conte, Aruna Nayak, A. Tropiano, Claude Amsler, David Barney, Ringaile Placakyte, Efstathios Stiliaris, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Ulrich Husemann, Si Xie, Valentina Sola, Pablo Garcia-Abia, Robert Stone, Jeremy Mans, Agni Bethani, G. Williams, Eva Halkiadakis, Frank Meier, Steven Worm, Yurii Maravin, Frank Glege, Alain Hervé, R. Magaña Villalba, Vladimir Gavrilov, Ioannis Evangelou, Brian L Winer, Olga Novgorodova, J. Butt, Deborah Duchardt, Benoit Roland, Yutaro Iiyama, Paul Dauncey, Daniel Denegri, Sunghyun Chang, Intae Yu, Vardan Khachatryan, Zheng Wang, Wajid Ali Khan, A. Deisher, M. Bergholz, M. Cwiok, Ivan Vila, Alberto Graziano, W. Van Doninck, William John Womersley, G. Giurgiu, Nicolas Zaganidis, P. De Remigis, J. Anderson, Meenakshi Narain, V. Bunichev, A. B. Meyer, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Yang Yang, Matthew Jones, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, Y. J. Lei, Peter Robmann, Alexei Raspereza, Tomas Lindén, N. Van Remortel, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, Seema Sharma, Daniele Pedrini, J. Marrouche, Alessandro Thea, Konrad Deiters, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Clara Jorda, Michael Kramer, C. Vander Velde, Christopher George, S. Kailas, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Gregory Habib Hammad, Stefan Schael, G. Schott, Anna Cimmino, Sudhir Malik, L. M. Cremaldi, Eunhyang Kwon, J. Yelton, J. S. Keller, Carlo Civinini, Salvatore Nuzzo, N. Beaupere, S. Bilmis, Philippe Bloch, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, Sh. Jain, Robert Fischer, R. Gonzalez Suarez, Sunil Somalwar, D. Mekterovic, Nural Akchurin, C. Lazaridis, Lorenzo Bianchini, Laurent Favart, Andrea Triossi, Christoph Schwick, Richard Lander, Darren Burton, N. G. Redaelli, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Roberto Dell'Orso, A. Guneratne Bryer, E. Salvati, Damir Lelas, Maria Girone, Martina Malberti, Dorian Kcira, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, D. Winn, David D'Enterria, J. Chen, Stephane Perries, T. Aliev, Ia Iashvili, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Roberto Guida, Monoranjan Guchait, Willi Bertl, Junhui Liao, Devdatta Majumder, Jozsef Molnar, Hartmut Stadie, Mario Kadastik, C. Mesropian, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Stephen Mrenna, Seth Cooper, W. De Boer, Suyog Shrestha, Marc Weinberg, Wolfgang Treberer-Treberspurg, Simone Gennai, A. Taurok, Maksym Titov, Alexander Vinogradov, Herbert Rohringer, Marco Zanetti, J. Sammet, Kamuran Dilsiz, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Teng Ma, Thomas Reis, Ivan Glushkov, Sandor Czellar, Federico Ferri, Felix Bachmair, Cory Fantasia, Sébastien Viret, Markus Friedl, Donato Creanza, Javier Cuevas, Douglas Berry, R. Sever, Marc Dobson, M. Aldaya Martin, G. Gomez Ceballos, Igor Azhgirey, James Zabel, Gervasio Gomez, Nikos Varelas, Helen F Heath, Giordano Cerizza, Frank Golf, Anita Topkar, Mariana Vutova, P. Siegrist, Yao Weng, Gregory Rakness, Jay Dittmann, E. Brownson, A. Ellithi Kamel, Petar Adzic, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, Maria Margherita Obertino, R. Musenich, Alexey Vorobyev, T. Miceli, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Manuel Giffels, U. Tamponi, Matthew Snowball, Mia Tosi, F. Vazquez Valencia, Torsten Dahms, Gigi Rolandi, W. Hopkins, Marcello Abbrescia, Guido Tonelli, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, H. Wolfe, Archana Sharma, Roger Rusack, Marc Dejardin, V. Stolin, Prashant Shukla, Tae Jeong Kim, Otilia Militaru, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, Aysen Tatarinov, H. Seo, Marco Rossini, C. Goetzmann, Sho Maruyama, Debarati Roy, W. Haj Ahmad, Eleni Ntomari, Franco Ligabue, Georgia Karapostoli, H. Arfaei, Dominique Gigi, P. Fabbricatore, Robyn Lucas, Sebastian Thüer, D. Renker, Sanjay Kumar, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, G. Nicolas Kaufman, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Helio Nogima, M. Zeise, Matthew Fisher, Umberto Dosselli, Piergiulio Lenzi, J. Zablocki, Md. Naimuddin, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Frank Würthwein, Manas Maity, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Guo-Ming Chen, U. Akgun, Alexi Mestvirishvili, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, Muhammad Ahmad, Felix Hoehle, Hannes Jung, Paolo Rumerio, Lorenzo Uplegger, William T. Ford, Johannes Hauk, Michele Gallinaro, J. Lellouch, Michael Mooney, Justin Hugon, A. T. Meneguzzo, Junquan Tao, Peter Wittich, A. Drozdetskiy, Stefano Argiro, Alexey Ferapontov, R. N.C. Gray, Lucia Masetti, Catherine Newman-Holmes, Michael Sigamani, D. Lopes Pegna, W. Andrews, Nazar Bartosik, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Danila Tlisov, Z. Demiragli, Brian Calvert, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Michael Squires, Giuseppe Iaselli, Alberto Potenza, Huseyin Topakli, Hanno Perrey, Alessandro Giassi, Alexander Zhokin, Julian Bunn, Ping Tan, Nikita Beliy, Daniela Bortoletto, Maurizio Pierini, Ivan Asin, Alexander Mott, Luciano Romero, Bolek Wyslouch, Salvatore My, Niladri Sen, Suman Bala Beri, W. Wolszczak, J. Roe, Avishek Chatterjee, Andrea Carlo Marini, Roberto Rossin, Dae Jung Kong, T. Christiansen, Georgi Sultanov, Christian Autermann, Jacob Ribnik, Piero Giorgio Verdini, D. Lazic, Franciole Da Cunha Marinho, Francesco Fabozzi, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, Christine O'Brien, Stefaan Tavernier, T. Caebergs, Andrea Perrotta, Saptaparna Bhattacharya, Vivian O'Dell, B. Rutherford, Ulrich Goerlach, James Dolen, Marco-Andrea Buchmann, Soma Mukherjee, D. Spiga, Francesco Pandolfi, Metin Ata, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Gianni Masetti, Erik Gottschalk, Bhawna Gomber, Marcello Mannelli, B. Gobbo, Sarah Beranek, Peter Kreuzer, Freya Blekman, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Y. Guo, Slawek Tkaczyk, Marco Musich, David Michael Morse, Vassili Maroussov, G. Hamel de Monchenault, Kai-Feng Chen, L. Di Matteo, Martijn Mulders, Colin Jessop, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, E. Navarro De Martino, Maria Spiropulu, Andrei Sobol, A. De Roeck, William Ferguson, M. Walker, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, J. P. Gomez, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, Suvadeep Bose, Steve Nahn, H. A. Weber, Y. W. Chang, David Cutts, Caterina Vernieri, Ernesto Migliore, Kenneth Bloom, Harold Nguyen, Kevin Stenson, D. Cline, Dezso Horvath, Andres Tiko, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, L. Perera, Alessandro Gaz, A. Lopez Virto, Philip Hebda, Ilya Osipenkov, Gian Mario Bilei, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, David Cussans, Ian Macneill, Duncan Leggat, Yuriy Pakhotin, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Tariq Aziz, Samim Erhan, Dave M Newbold, S. K. Park, Jennifer Merz, Darin Baumgartel, Todd Adams, Marko Dragicevic, Alessia Tricomi, Krzysztof Nawrocki, Nikolay Tyurin, Wolfgang Funk, Y. Fu, Grzegorz Brona, Wit Busza, Tuure Tuuva, Ettore Focardi, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, John Rander, K. Sogut, Willard Johns, Leonardo Benucci, Igor Katkov, Elisabetta Gallo, Joachim Mnich, Josef Strauss, Andreas Mussgiller, Richard Vidal, Matthias Kasemann, Fotios Ptochos, Chris Farrell, Lorenzo Basso, John Michael Marraffino, Charles Ray Newsom, James Hirschauer, I. Dumanoglu, Azeddine Kasmi, Aytul Adiguzel, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, B. Klein, B. Radics, S. Wakefield, Vladimir Korenkov, Achim Stahl, L. Demortier, W. Wu, Anna Colaleo, Mingming Yang, A. Raval, G. P. Di Giovanni, Olga Evdokimov, Matevz Tadel, H. El Mamouni, Junghwan Goh, Livio Fanò, Ferdinando Giordano, Viktor Konoplyanikov, Th. Müller, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Viola Sordini, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Carlos Avila, Sergei Bitioukov, John L Wood, Jan Veverka, Paul Sheldon, Yuichi Kubota, H. Xiao, D. M. Strom, Pavel Sorokin, Monique K. LeBourgeois, Nicholas Mucia, Roumyana Hadjiiska, Piotr Zalewski, S. Sumowidagdo, Pedro Silva, Igor Smirnov, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, Jaakko Härkönen, Vitaly Smirnov, Lucie Gauthier, Y. Choi, A. C. Le Bihan, Dragos Velicanu, S. Semenov, Emine Gurpinar, E. Barlas, Nuno Leonardo, Himali Kalakhety, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Christopher Silkworth, Matthieu Marionneau, Mehmet Zeyrek, Ludwik Dobrzynski, J. F. de Trocóniz, Kerstin Hoepfner, Nishu Nishu, Jan Olzem, Brian Pollack, Richard Loveless, Josef Hrubec, A. M. Guler, David Bodin, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Aniello Spiezia, Magdalena Malek, Ricardo Eusebi, Martino Margoni, Jochen Ott, Cosmin Dragoiu, Urs Langenegger, Anil Kumar, Ajit Mohapatra, Marcos Fernandez, Young-Il Choi, Florian Beaudette, Salim Cerci, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Roberto Salerno, J. A. Gomez, Sabino Meola, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, J. Alcaraz Maestre, Suresh C Tonwar, Regina Demina, Ying Lu, M. De Mattia, Nasuf Sonmez, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Aldo Penzo, Natalie Heracleous, L. Rebane, Olga Kodolova, Bora Isildak, Riccardo Travaglini, Roberto Covarelli, Lamia Benhabib, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Gui Nyun Kim, Michael Anderson, Ashutosh Bhardwaj, J. C. Sanabria, Jung-Hyun Kim, Joseph Mccartin, Sergio Cittolin, Julien Caudron, Armin Burgmeier, Jared Sturdy, T. Whyntie, Y. O. Günaydin, Andréia Márcia Santos de Souza David, Norbert Tambe, Helmut Vogel, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, K. Heine, Narumon Suwonjandee, Sandra S. Padula, Thomas Weiler, Paolo Vitulo, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, William J Spalding, Jay Roberts, Claudio Grandi, David Nash, R. Stringer, Mark Grimes, C. Riedl, Nicholas Eggert, Maxim Goncharov, I. Ross, Kelly Beernaert, F. P. Schilling, Alain Givernaud, C. Markou, J. Sibille, Maciej Górski, Otman Charaf, Javier Duarte, H. Hesari, Dennis Klingebiel, Sébastien Gadrat, Mayda Velasco, M. Segala, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, A. Ferrando, Nicholas Wardle, Kirti Ranjan, Geonmo Ryu, Andrew Kubik, Giacomo Sguazzoni, Alan Campbell, Richard D Field, Marco Pieri, Francesco Costanza, N. Tosi, Marcella Diemoz, Davide Pagano, Michael Eads, Vladimir Popov, Daniel R Claes, H. Bahtiyar, Carl Vuosalo, Ian R Tomalin, Nil Valls, Eric Wayne Vaandering, Nikolai Shumeiko, Wolfgang Adam, Bora Akgun, W. Kiesenhofer, Stefano Bianco, Cristina Ferro, Yury Ivanov, Andre Sznajder, Antony Adair, Nitish Dhingra, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, James Alexander, Lukasz Kreczko, Michael Heinrich, P. Squillacioti, Hermine Katharina Wöhri, Yuri Gershtein, Jacopo Pazzini, Hannes Schettler, D. Montanino, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, V. Chetluru, Natale Demaria, M. Serin, Fabio Cossutti, Brendan Diamond, Caio Lagana, Emmanuelle Perez, E. M. Da Costa, F. Drouhin, Zero J. Kim, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, Anna Kropivnitskaya, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, Jordan Tucker, Alexandre Sakharov, Sunanda Banerjee, Susan Gascon, Vladimir Palichik, Ferhat Ozok, P. de Barbaro, Sara Bolognesi, Duccio Abbaneo, Roberto Sacchi, R. Frazier, Elizabeth Locci, T. Kypreos, Gabriele Benelli, Sue Ann Koay, Sandro Gonzi, Jovan Milosevic, Mhg Souza, Teimuraz Lomtadze, Stefano Mersi, Luigi Guiducci, Gregory R Snow, L. Winstrom, Jared Turkewitz, A. Nürnberg, Jan Thomsen, Pramod Lamichhane, Igor Volobouev, Will Flanagan, Alberto Santoro, P. Bartalini, Mikko Voutilainen, Grigory Safronov, Arja Korpela, Valentin Knünz, Volker Adler, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Apostolos Panagiotou, Benjamin Kilminster, Byung-Sik Hong, Stefano Casasso, P. Lobelle Pardo, Andreas Kornmayer, Marc Dünser, Michael Hildreth, Cristina Riccardi, Claude Nuttens, Marcos Cerrada, Robert Harr, E. Luiggi Lopez, Subir Sarkar, Gunther Roland, Predrag Milenovic, Peter R Hobson, Yue Shi Lai, I. Svintradze, B. Gomez Moreno, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Nickolas Mccoll, Sara Alderweireldt, A. Ozpineci, Andrey Ostapchuk, Ronald Remington, Pasquale Musella, Jaehyeok Yoo, Andris Skuja, Sébastien Brochet, Ana Yaiza Rodríguez-Marrero, Ivica Puljak, Arnaud Pin, L. Soares Jorge, Yohann Tschudi, Lalit Mohan Pant, Aaron Dominguez, Abdollah Mohammadi, Hans Reithler, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, W. Martin, Ben Bylsma, Vladlen Timciuc, Roberto Tenchini, M. Cardaci, Felicitas Pauss, Raymond Patrick Kenny Iii, Alexandre Léonard, Jacobo Konigsberg, D. Krücker, Yang Gao, Somnath Choudhury, C. Jarvis, Sharon Hagopian, Ralf Ulrich, Natascha Hörmann, Tejinder Virdee, Juliette Alimena, E. J. Tonelli Manganote, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, S. Di Guida, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Nancy Marinelli, Lloyd Stanley Durkin, Yvonne Kuessel, I. Gorbunov, Vincenzo Innocente, Rosamaria Venditti, D. Toback, Bryan Dahmes, Seth Conrad Zenz, Xiaohang Quan, Vanessa Gaultney, I. Villella, Sezen Sekmen, Pooja Saxena, Christopher West, Ilaria Segoni, J. Swanson, Luigi Benussi, R. Ciesielski, Gouranga Kole, James Jackson, Si-Jin Qian, Joao Pela, Andrea Bocci, K. H. Chen, Nicola Pozzobon, Marcus Hohlmann, P. Nef, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, K. Kanishchev, Byounghoon Lee, Joseph Haley, C. La Licata, Rong-Shyang Lu, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, S. Rogerson, Matthias Geisler, Tommaso Dorigo, Alexis Descroix, Sandra Malvezzi, C. Park, Rebekka Sophie Höing, Andrew Godshalk, J. Palinkas, Cecilia Elena Gerber, Jose M Hernandez, S. Vanini, Guillermo Breto, Rafael Marco, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, Mete Yücel, Andrei Gritsan, Bożena Boimska, Alexander Toropin, L. Perchalla, Kerem Cankocak, Shuai Liu, P. E. Marage, Harrison Prosper, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Vyacheslav Valuev, Leonard Apanasevich, M. Vander Donckt, S. Habib, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, M. Searle, Lutz Feld, Tommaso Boccali, G. Lungu, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Z. Hatherell, Richard Breedon, J. Klukas, R. Frühwirth, Jian-Guo Bian, Maria Erofeeva, Andrey Pozdnyakov, M. Vergili, Dean Hidas, Shahram Rahatlou, Amitabh Lath, Jennifer S. Haas, Vincenzo Chiochia, Charalambos Nicolaou, Paolo Giacomelli, Marko Ekmedzic, M. Sharma, Magnus Hansen, R. Rahmat, Matthew Chasco, Alberto Zucchetta, Jose Lazo-Flores, A. Quintario Olmeda, W. Dominik, Thomas Kress, Shin-Shan Yu, Rachel Yohay, Geoffrey Hall, Nicola Pacifico, B. A. Barnett, Sergio P Ratti, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, Plamen Iaydjiev, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sanghyeon Song, Gyorgy Bencze, I. Krätschmer, Aafke Kraan, S. Gowdy, Sanmay Ganguly, Charles Maguire, Theodoros Geralis, Andrea Rizzi, Frank Chlebana, X. Aslanoglou, Leonid Levchuk, E. Sudano, Luca Scodellaro, Livia Soffi, Steffen Mueller, Christopher Seez, A. Delgado Peris, J. St. John, M. Correa Martins Junior, Ada Solano, M. I. Asghar, Niki Saoulidou, Sercan Sen, Amr Radi, Erik Butz, M. Ivova Rikova, Souvik Das, Tiago Souza Dos Anjos, David Stuart, M. Vidal Marono, S. De Visscher, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Alice Mignerey, Tilman Rohe, Jing Wang, Yuan-Hann Chang, Julia Thom, S. Qazi, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Sanjay Padhi, R. Houtz, Aniello Nappi, Hamish Silverwood, Wee Don Teo, Ivan Reid, M. Nespolo, I. Chakaberia, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. Carrillo Moreno, Claus Kleinwort, Alexander Savin, Pierre Piroué, Raman Khurana, S. Costantini, Giovanni Petrucciani, Dawn Leslie, T. J. Pearson, Alessio Ghezzi, Alexander Dierlamm, Alexandros Attikis, A. York, R. Doesburg, Gaetano-Marco Dallavalle, M. Luk, Giovanni Organtini, Mohammed Mahmoud, Johannes Haller, Lucia Silvestris, Geoffrey Smith, M. Bansal, Muhammad Shoaib, Michal Szleper, Philippe Gras, Ulla Gebbert, Jose F Benitez, Salvatore Costa, Paolo Spagnolo, Lorenzo Foà, C. Justus, Indara Suarez, B. De La Cruz, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, R. Rougny, Louis Sgandurra, David Colling, Natalia Lychkovskaya, M. Deniz, Andrew Whitbeck, Maria Cepeda, Viktor Veszpremi, Abdulla Abdulsalam, Gianluca Petrillo, Vadim Oreshkin, Jorgen D'Hondt, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, Michal Simon, H. Enderle, Matthew Chadwick, Yusuf Erdogan, Peter E. Schlein, Christophe Ochando, Panagiotis Kokkas, Andrew Levin, Lindsey Gray, Teruki Kamon, Srecko Morovic, Nadeesha Wickramage, Anna Zanetti, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Maria Cruz Fouz, Bradley Cox, Filip Thyssen, Joram Berger, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, E. Karavakis, N. Cripps, Francesco Santanastasio, Christian Barth, Daniele Fasanella, Vladimir Epshteyn, Timo Peltola, Candan Dozen, Michael Schmitt, Carlo Rovelli, Michael Wayne Arenton, Fedor Ratnikov, Joshua Thompson, R. Wilkinson, Ezio Torassa, Paul Geffert, Paul Kyberd, Eleni Petrakou, Edward Laird, Vieri Candelise, Stoyan Stoynev, Tongguang Cheng, Gordon Kaussen, Marco Grassi, Sergo Jindariani, Salvatore Buontempo, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Bruno Casal, Torben Schum, G. Kukartsev, Ted Kolberg, Yossof Eshaq, M. Dalchenko, M. A. Shah, Neeti Parashar, A. Everett, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, Ulrich Heintz, Holger Pieta, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, Attilio Santocchia, Helena Bialkowska, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, Virginia Azzolini, Joseph Lykken, Lucas Taylor, Marco Cuffiani, Andrew Rose, Yong Ban, M. De Gruttola, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, T. Dorland, Oliver Buchmuller, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, B. R. Drell, James John Brooke, P. Jindal, Harry Cheung, Anna Julia Zsigmond, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, Keith Ulmer, Andrea Venturi, Marco Bellato, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Dong Hee Kim, A.I. Petrukhin, Francesca Cavallari, Stefano Belforte, E. Palencia Cortezon, Massimo Casarsa, Dmytro Kovalskyi, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, W. Reece, Luca Malgeri, Taimoor Khurshid, S. Khalid, Jean-Louis Faure, Andrés G Delannoy, Christopher Hill, Soon-Kwon Nam, F. Wang, R. Volpe, R. Schmidt, Jay Hauser, A. Vilela Pereira, M. Gosselink, Andrei Starodumov, Piet Verwilligen, Stefan Spanier, Brian Dorney, Thomas Bergauer, O. Dogangun, Nikola Godinovic, Samir Guragain, Altan Cakir, Paolo Meridiani, S. Wasserbaech, Michael Planer, Martin Erdmann, M. Pioppi, Y. Zheng, Fabrizio Gasparini, Enrique Calvo, Michele Selvaggi, S. Cihangir, J. Santaolalla, Rino Castaldi, Frank Jm Geurts, S. Ventura, Gulsen Onengut, Viktor Matveev, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Brian Francis, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, Alberto Messineo, Vincent Lemaitre, E. A. De Wolf, K. Mishra, Jean Fay, Igor Dremin, Abideh Jafari, Gero Flucke, Nathan Mirman, Philippe Miné, Paul Baillon, Artur Apresyan, Marc Besancon, Dinyar Rabady, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, G. Wrochna, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, Randy J. Nelson, Zoltan Szillasi, A. Markina, Inga Bucinskaite, H. S. Chen, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Igor Lokhtin, D. Martschei, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Benjamin Kreis, Teresa Rodrigo, Polina Otiougova, Mark Pesaresi, Analu Custódio, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, Manfred Paulini, Kurt Gabathuler, Daniel Teyssier, Victor Krychkine, Pierluigi Bortignon, Victor Perelygin, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Alessandra Fanfani, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, Malgorzata Kazana, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, Matthew Hollingsworth, Benjamin Snook, Veikko Karimäki, Nicola Cavallo, N. Almeida, Jose Flix, I. Marfin, T. Scarborough, Christoph Grab, Denis Favart, M. Pimiä, Sam Harper, Andrey Uzunian, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, Balazs Ujvari, Yuri Musienko, Markus Seidel, Vineet Kumar, Jennifer A. Smith, Henning Kirschenmann, Edouard Boos, Burak Bilki, Boaz Klima, D. Evans, Richard G Kellogg, G. Hellwig, Michail Bachtis, Gianluca Cerminara, Paul Turner, Robert M Brown, J. Hays, Mithat Kaya, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, J. Babb, S. H. Chuang, Maurizio Biasini, T. Yetkin, Duncan Carlsmith, Alexander Dermenev, Dong Ho Moon, Sertac Ozturk, Sara Fiorendi, Andrew Askew, Gurpreet Singh, Nikolai Krasnikov, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, Michael Tytgat, J. Robles, David Lange, J. Rodrigues Antunes, A. Markou, S. Griffiths, Shuichi Kunori, Didier Contardo, S. Ochesanu, Karl Gill, Vladimir Mossolov, J. Temple, A. Kopecky, Vasken Hagopian, A. M. Kuotb Awad, G. Broccolo, Eike Schlieckau, Simon Metson, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Paolo Azzurri, Marion Murumaa, Robin Erbacher, Hannelies Kluge, Senta Greene, Sergey Shmatov, Günther Dissertori, Yi Chen, S. A. Tupputi, K. Petridis, M. Zielinski, Marco Meschini, Marta Felcini, Kachanon Nirunpong, Boris Mangano, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Andrea Massironi, Mauro Menichelli, Roland Horisberger, Yuan Chao, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, Roger Wolf, Yongsun Kim, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, Min Suk Kim, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Maria Elena Pol, Guofan Hu, Mani Tripathi, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Ludivine Ceard, A. De Benedetti, Georg Auzinger, T. Hauth, Harvey B Newman, S. V. Gleyzer, Jeffrey Berryhill, A. Van Spilbeeck, C.W. Fabjan, L. Tikvica, Xuejun Wang, Jessica Leonard, Warren Clarida, Elena Tikhonenko, Cesare Calabria, Nicola Amapane, D. Vishnevskiy, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Ilina Vasileva Akin, Francesco Navarria, L. Lusito, J. E. Kim, Vladimir Genchev, Ryan Kelley, Paraskevas Sphicas, J. Kolb, Oliver Pooth, J. Slaunwhite, Jan Steggemann, Paul Edmund Karchin, Christopher Rogan, G. Bianchi, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, D. J. Summers, M. Grothe, M. Vazquez Acosta, J. Chasserat, Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo, Alberto Benvenuti, Don Lincoln, J. Gronberg, Hafeez R Hoorani, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, Georgios Georgiou, Daniel John Karmgard, D. Sprenger, Manfred Jeitler, Sanjay Jain, Dave Pellett, Marko Kovac, Thomas Ferbel, Dan Green, Lars Sonnenschein, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Christopher George Tully, Georg Steinbrück, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, K. Ocalan, Robert Bainbridge, Lingshan Xu, A. Kayis Topaksu, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Fabrizio Palla, Andrew Melo, Steve Schnetzer, Saranya Ghosh, Klaas Padeken, Renato Campanini, A. Hunt, L. Muniz, Carlos Lourenco, S. Gollapinni, Suzan Basegmez, Barbara Clerbaux, Wolfgang Lohmann, Christopher Neu, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Joachim Erfle, Marcello Maggi, Davide Piccolo, Vincenzo Monaco, Cristina Tuve, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, M. A. Reyes-Santos, Fabrizio Fabbri, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Kevin Sung, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, A. Ershov, W. To, Filip Moortgat, Konstantinos Kousouris, Joshua Bendavid, R. Gomez-Reino Garrido, Nicanor Colino, Miroslav Finger, Borislav Pavlov, Csaba Hajdu, Christoph Wissing, Emyr Clement, Stefano Marcellini, Roland Moser, Maiko Takahashi, James Letts, Alexandre Zabi, Vladimir Rekovic, Ian Shipsey, P. Verdier, Andrius Juodagalvis, Vladimir Karjavin, Kerstin Borras, Luis Miguel Lebolo, E. Friis, Dong-Chul Son, Liliana Teodorescu, Adolf Bornheim, Katerina Lipka, Martin Kirakosyan, Luca Mucibello, F. Nowak, O. Mall, Gennady Mesyats, Alexander Nikitenko, Jasvinder A. Singh, A. S. Yoon, Dipanwita Dutta, A. J. Bell, Alexei Safonov, T. Y. Kim, Metin Yalvac, P. Sharp, S. Arora, Sergey Evstyukhin, Janos Erö, Panagiotis Katsas, Ian Fisk, Daniel Noonan, Julia Velkovska, Matteo Pegoraro, M. Chan, Sudha Ahuja, Jeremy Callner, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, S. Blyweert, Maryam Zeinali, Patrick Jarry, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, N. De Filippis, Kyong Sei Lee, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Evgueni Vlasov, Valentina Dutta, A. Sparrow, Kurtis F Johnson, Radia Redjimi, V. Khotilovich, Greg P Heath, M. Aguilar-Benitez, Jin Yong Lee, K. H. Hoffmann, K. Sudhakar, M. Gabusi, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Alexey Kalinin, Maxime Gouzevitch, Dmitri Konstantinov, R. E. Hughes, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Francisco Yumiceva, Valentina Gori, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Niklas Pietsch, E. Di Marco, Patrick Janot, Christoph Schäfer, F. Simonetto, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Merola, S. König, Yueh-Feng Liu, Phillip Russell Dudero, Philipp Eller, K. S. Grogg, Shruti Panwalkar, Cristina Biino, Ivan Mikulec, Francesco Micheli, Maurice Haguenauer, Gul Gokbulut, Eric Appelt, Denis Rathjens, Lev Uvarov, Rajdeep Mohan Chatterjee, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Duncan Ralph, Tiziano Rovelli, Michal Bluj, Andrey Marinov, Tomasz Frueboes, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, L. Barbone, Julie Malcles, I. Lazzizzera, Shengquan Tuo, Zviad Tsamalaidze, Louis Antonelli, B. Lutz, A. Anastassov, K. Y. Kao, Michael Albrow, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, N. Ratnikova, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, K. Goulianos, Olivier Bondu, Christophe Delaere, Robert Cousins, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Chi Lin, Victor Kim, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, B. Tali, Vivek Sharma, Adrien Caudron, Austin Ball, U. E. Surat, E. Eskut, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Nathaniel Odell, J. Y. Kim, J. S. Lange, J. Ellison, Pushpalatha C Bhat, Sa. Jain, Ta-Yung Ling, Alessandro Montanari, Andrey Popov, Lawrence Sulak, Luc Pape, Vassili Kachanov, Moritz Guthoff, Marc Weber, Andrzej Zuranski, K. Krajczar, S. Won, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, Leonardo Sala, A. M. Lopez, Roy Montalvo, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, János Karancsi, Konstantin Matchev, Jae Chul Yun, Jean-Marie Brom, M. N. Bakirci, D. Polic, Daniel Robert Marlow, Yves Sirois, A. Singovsky, Shih-Chang Lee, Fabrice Couderc, Simone Frosali, M. Edelhoff, Egidio Longo, S. Kwan, W. Behrenhoff, Alicia Calderon, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, B. Calpas, Lothar At Bauerdick, Robert M Harris, T. du Pree, Arun Kumar, Piotr Traczyk, David Jonathan Hofman, Salvatore Rappoccio, Loukas Gouskos, Andrea Castro, Mikhail Gavrilenko, M. Park, Maksim Azarkin, Ivo Nicolas Naranjo, Xavier Janssen, Giacomo Bruno, Ken W Bell, Tomas Hreus, M. Cutajar, Dirk Ryckbosch, Iban Jose Cabrillo, Rainer Mankel, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, Eric Christian Chabert, Gian Piero Siroli, Joseph Goodell, Stephen Sanders, Wesley H Smith, I. Gonzalez Caballero, Chiyoung Jeong, Colin Bernet, Nadia Pastrone, Martti Raidal, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Pamela Klabbers, Laurent Millischer, Ignas Grigelionis, Burin Asavapibhop, Aram Avetisyan, Matthew Nguyen, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, D. C. Miner, T. Danielson, Y. Assran, Hans-Christian Kaestli, F. De Guio, Pierluigi Paolucci, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, G. Zumerle, Christine Rohringer, A. Baden, Gino Bolla, A. Vorobyev, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Claudia Seitz, C. Böser, Rylan Conway, K. M. Chan, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Massimiliano Chiorboli, A. Morelos Pineda, Alexander Malakhov, Efe Yazgan, A. Polatoz, Günter Flügge, Robert Clare, Patrizia Azzi, S. Liang, Kevin Klapoetke, Thomas Hebbeker, Paul Lecoq, Daniel Pitzl, Roberto Castello, Richard Hall-Wilton, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Matthias Wolf, Paolo Ronchese, C. Diez Pardos, H. Van Haevermaet, F. Duru, Marc M Baarmand, W. Zou, Ozhan Koybasi, Daniele Trocino, Silvia Maselli, Sebastian Naumann-Emme, David Sabes, Ali Fahim, R. Carroll, Puneeth Kalavase, Ian Michael Nugent, Albert M. Sirunyan, A. Harel, David Mason, Donald Belknap, Winston Ko, Andrea Schizzi, Akram Khan, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, Alex J. Barker, M. Kress, Camelia Mironov, S. Fonseca De Souza, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, Renato Potenza, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, Armen Tumasyan, Paula Eerola, Manoj Sharan, Philip Symonds, Carlotta Favaro, Ilknur Hos, James G Branson, Aristotle Calamba, J. S. Werner, Frans Meijers, Shu Li, Evangelos Paradas, Kevin Burkett, J. N. Butler, J. G. Smith, Paolo Lariccia, M. Giunta, Jesus Marco, Stefano Colafranceschi, David Krofcheck, Paolo Gunnellini, Jonathan Hollar, S. Lynch, Willis Lin, Anirban Saha, R. Wilken, Batool Safarzadeh, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Jürg Eugster, Stefan Piperov, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Joao Varela, Leander Litov, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Michael Sasseville, Mohammed Zakaria, P. Goldenzweig, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Joanne Cole, T. Speer, Eija Tuominen, Bartolomeo Marangelli, M. Feindt, Luigi Fiore, Roberval Walsh, Jose Chinellato, Richard Cavanaugh, Giovanna Selvaggi, Stephanie Baffioni, P. Van Mulders, S. Chatrchyan, P. Juillot, Gagan Bihari Mohanty, Gabor Istvan Veres, Marco Rovere, Marco Toliman Lucchini, P. Van Hove, J. Martínez-Ortega, Manuk Zubin Mehta, Sarah Catherine Eno, G. Bauer, Marissa Rodenburg, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Minkyoo Choi, D. Benedetti, Hugues Brun, Monika Mittal, Pieter Everaerts, E. A. Albayrak, Alexx Perloff, Roman Ryutin, Federica Primavera, Roberto Carlin, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Y. B. Hsiung, Pierre Depasse, Vyacheslav Klyukhin, R. Nandi, Anatoli Zarubin, James Russ, J. Duarte Campderros, Kurt Jung, James Wetzel, Kristian Harder, Vladimir Petrov, Thomas N. Williams, Stefan Wayand, W. L. Aldá Júnior, Scott Wilbur, Simone Paoletti, Rebecca Lane, Suchandra Dutta, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Dietrich Liko, S. C. Kao, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, Greg Landsberg, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, A. Garabedian, Manjit Kaur, E. Ron, U. Nauenberg, E. Daubie, Fan Yang, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Francesco Fiori, Philippe Busson, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Luigi Calligaris, Kevin Pedro, M. Niegel, Pedrame Bargassa, Martin Görner, Silvano Tosi, Viktor Pavlunin, Daniel Treille, B. Kim, Joseph Bochenek, D. De Jesus Damiao, V. I. Martinez Outschoorn, L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas, Babak Rahbaran, Thomas Peiffer, Alice Florent, German Martinez, Giannis Flouris, Cristina Botta, X. T. Meng, Pascal Paganini, Heiko Geenen, Jiyeon Han, A. Bhatti, David Stickland, J. Whitmore, Guillaume Garcia
Publikováno v:
JHEP
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics 1307(7), 178 (2013). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2013)178
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
UNESP
Web of Science
WOK
RI
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1307, p. 178 (2013)
Journal Of High Energy Physics.
UNICAMP
Journal of High Energy Physics, v. 2013, n. 7, 2013.
CERN Document Server
DESY Publication Database
SNSF P3 Database
Ghent University Academic Bibliography
OpenAIRE
DSpace@IZTECH
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
Brunel University Research Archive
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Digital.CSIC
Dépôt Institutionel de l’Université catholique de Louvain et de l’Université Saint-Louis
Biblos-e Archivo
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2013, 07(2013), pp.178. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2013)178⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013 (7
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013, 07(2013), pp.178. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2013)178⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Springer Berlin Heidelberg
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013, 7, 178
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Scopus
Journal of high energy physics 1307(7), 178 (2013). doi:10.1007/JHEP07(2013)178
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
UNESP
Web of Science
WOK
RI
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1307, p. 178 (2013)
Journal Of High Energy Physics.
UNICAMP
Journal of High Energy Physics, v. 2013, n. 7, 2013.
CERN Document Server
DESY Publication Database
SNSF P3 Database
Ghent University Academic Bibliography
OpenAIRE
DSpace@IZTECH
arXiv.org e-Print Archive
Brunel University Research Archive
LAReferencia-Red Federada de Repositorios Institucionales de Publicaciones Científicas Latinoamericanas
Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
Digital.CSIC
Dépôt Institutionel de l’Université catholique de Louvain et de l’Université Saint-Louis
Biblos-e Archivo
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2013, 07(2013), pp.178. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2013)178⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013 (7
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013, 07(2013), pp.178. ⟨10.1007/JHEP07(2013)178⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Springer Berlin Heidelberg
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2013, 7, 178
UCrea Repositorio Abierto de la Universidad de Cantabria
Universidad de Cantabria (UC)
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Open Access: This article is distributed under the terms of the Creative Commons Attribution License.-- et al.
A search for microscopic black holes and string balls is presented, based on a data sample of pp collisions at √s=8 TeV recorded by
A search for microscopic black holes and string balls is presented, based on a data sample of pp collisions at √s=8 TeV recorded by
Autor:
Chatrchyan, Serguei, Khachatryan, Vardan, Sirunyan, Albert M, Tumasyan, Armen, Adam, Wolfgang, Bergauer, Thomas, Dragicevic, Marko, Erö, Janos, Fabjan, Christian, Friedl, Markus, Fruehwirth, Rudolf, Ghete, Vasile Mihai, Hammer, Josef, Hörmann, Natascha, Hrubec, Josef, Jeitler, Manfred, Kiesenhofer, Wolfgang, Knünz, Valentin, Krammer, Manfred, Liko, Dietrich, Mikulec, Ivan, Pernicka, Manfred, Rahbaran, Babak, Rohringer, Christine, Rohringer, Herbert, Schöfbeck, Robert, Strauss, Josef, Taurok, Anton, Wagner, Philipp, Waltenberger, Wolfgang, Walzel, Gerhard, Widl, Edmund, Wulz, Claudia-Elisabeth, Mossolov, Vladimir, Shumeiko, Nikolai, Suarez Gonzalez, Juan, Bansal, Sunil, Cerny, Karel, Cornelis, Tom, De Wolf, Eddi A, Janssen, Xavier, Luyckx, Sten, Maes, Thomas, Mucibello, Luca, Ochesanu, Silvia, Roland, Benoit, Rougny, Romain, Selvaggi, Michele, Van Haevermaet, Hans, Van Mechelen, Pierre, Van Remortel, Nick, Van Spilbeeck, Alex, Blekman, Freya, Blyweert, Stijn, D'Hondt, Jorgen, Gonzalez Suarez, Rebeca, Kalogeropoulos, Alexis, Maes, Michael, Olbrechts, Annik, Van Doninck, Walter, Van Mulders, Petra, Van Onsem, Gerrit Patrick, Villella, Ilaria, Charaf, Otman, Clerbaux, Barbara, De Lentdecker, Gilles, Dero, Vincent, Gay, Arnaud, Hreus, Tomas, Léonard, Alexandre, Marage, Pierre Edouard, Reis, Thomas, Thomas, Laurent, Vander Velde, Catherine, Vanlaer, Pascal, Adler, Volker, Beernaert, Kelly, Cimmino, Anna, Costantini, Silvia, Garcia, Guillaume, Grunewald, Martin, Klein, Benjamin, Lellouch, Jérémie, Marinov, Andrey, Mccartin, Joseph, Ocampo Rios, Alberto Andres, Ryckbosch, Dirk, Strobbe, Nadja, Thyssen, Filip, Tytgat, Michael, Vanelderen, Lukas, Verwilligen, Piet, Walsh, Sinead, Yazgan, Efe, Zaganidis, Nicolas, Basegmez, Suzan, Bruno, Giacomo, Ceard, Ludivine, Delaere, Christophe, Du Pree, Tristan, Favart, Denis, Forthomme, Laurent, Giammanco, Andrea, Hollar, Jonathan, Lemaitre, Vincent, Liao, Junhui, Militaru, Otilia, Nuttens, Claude, Pagano, Davide, Pin, Arnaud, Piotrzkowski, Krzysztof, Schul, Nicolas, Beliy, Nikita, Caebergs, Thierry, Daubie, Evelyne, Hammad, Gregory Habib, Alves, Gilvan, Correa Martins Junior, Marcos, De Jesus Damiao, Dilson, Martins, Thiago, Pol, Maria Elena, Henrique Gomes E Souza, Moacyr, Aldá Júnior, Walter Luiz, Carvalho, Wagner, Custódio, Analu, Melo Da Costa, Eliza, De Oliveira Martins, Carley, Fonseca De Souza, Sandro, Matos Figueiredo, Diego, Mundim, Luiz, Nogima, Helio, Oguri, Vitor, Prado Da Silva, Wanda Lucia, Santoro, Alberto, Silva Do Amaral, Sheila Mara, Soares Jorge, Luana, Sznajder, Andre, Souza Dos Anjos, Tiago, Bernardes, Cesar Augusto, De Almeida Dias, Flavia, Tomei, Thiago, De Moraes Gregores, Eduardo, Lagana, Caio, Da Cunha Marinho, Franciole, Mercadante, Pedro G, Novaes, Sergio F, Padula, Sandra, Genchev, Vladimir, Iaydjiev, Plamen, Piperov, Stefan, Rodozov, Mircho, Stoykova, Stefka, Sultanov, Georgi, Tcholakov, Vanio, Trayanov, Rumen, Vutova, Mariana, Dimitrov, Anton, Hadjiiska, Roumyana, Kozhuharov, Venelin, Litov, Leander, Pavlov, Borislav, Petkov, Peicho, Bian, Jian-Guo, Chen, Guo-Ming, Chen, He-Sheng, Jiang, Chun-Hua, Liang, Dong, Liang, Song, Meng, Xiangwei, Tao, Junquan, Wang, Jian, Wang, Xianyou, Wang, Zheng, Xiao, Hong, Xu, Ming, Zang, Jingjing, Zhang, Zhen, Asawatangtrakuldee, Chayanit, Ban, Yong, Guo, Shuang, Guo, Yifei, Li, Wenbo, Liu, Shuai, Mao, Yajun, Qian, Si-Jin, Teng, Haiyun, Wang, Siguang, Zhu, Bo, Zou, Wei, Avila, Carlos, Gomez Moreno, Bernardo, Osorio Oliveros, Andres Felipe, Sanabria, Juan Carlos, Godinovic, Nikola, Lelas, Damir, Plestina, Roko, Polic, Dunja, Puljak, Ivica, Antunovic, Zeljko, Kovac, Marko, Brigljevic, Vuko, Duric, Senka, Kadija, Kreso, Luetic, Jelena, Morovic, Srecko, Attikis, Alexandros, Galanti, Mario, Mavromanolakis, Georgios, Mousa, Jehad, Nicolaou, Charalambos, Ptochos, Fotios, Razis, Panos A, Finger, Miroslav, Finger Jr, Michael, Assran, Yasser, Elgammal, Sherif, Ellithi Kamel, Ali, Khalil, Shaaban, Mahmoud, Mohammed, Radi, Amr, Kadastik, Mario, Müntel, Mait, Raidal, Martti, Rebane, Liis, Tiko, Andres, Azzolini, Virginia, Eerola, Paula, Fedi, Giacomo, Voutilainen, Mikko, Härkönen, Jaakko, Heikkinen, Mika Aatos, Karimäki, Veikko, Kinnunen, Ritva, Kortelainen, Matti J, Lampén, Tapio, Lassila-Perini, Kati, Lehti, Sami, Lindén, Tomas, Luukka, Panja-Riina, Mäenpää, Teppo, Peltola, Timo, Tuominen, Eija, Tuominiemi, Jorma, Tuovinen, Esa, Ungaro, Donatella, Wendland, Lauri, Banzuzi, Kukka, Korpela, Arja, Tuuva, Tuure, Besancon, Marc, Choudhury, Somnath, Dejardin, Marc, Denegri, Daniel, Fabbro, Bernard, Faure, Jean-Louis, Ferri, Federico, Ganjour, Serguei, Givernaud, Alain, Gras, Philippe, Hamel de Monchenault, Gautier, Jarry, Patrick, Locci, Elizabeth, Malcles, Julie, Millischer, Laurent, Nayak, Aruna, Rander, John, Rosowsky, André, Shreyber, Irina, Titov, Maksym, Baffioni, Stephanie, Beaudette, Florian, Benhabib, Lamia, Bianchini, Lorenzo, Bluj, Michal, Broutin, Clementine, Busson, Philippe, Charlot, Claude, Daci, Nadir, Dahms, Torsten, Dobrzynski, Ludwik, Granier de Cassagnac, Raphael, Haguenauer, Maurice, Miné, Philippe, Mironov, Camelia, Ochando, Christophe, Paganini, Pascal, Sabes, David, Salerno, Roberto, Sirois, Yves, Veelken, Christian, Zabi, Alexandre, Agram, Jean-Laurent, Andrea, Jeremy, Bloch, Daniel, Bodin, David, Brom, Jean-Marie, Cardaci, Marco, Chabert, Eric Christian, Collard, Caroline, Conte, Eric, Drouhin, Frédéric, Ferro, Cristina, Fontaine, Jean-Charles, Gelé, Denis, Goerlach, Ulrich, Juillot, Pierre, Karim, Mehdi, Le Bihan, Anne-Catherine, Van Hove, Pierre, Fassi, Farida, Mercier, Damien, Beauceron, Stephanie, Beaupere, Nicolas, Bondu, Olivier, Boudoul, Gaelle, Brun, Hugues, Chasserat, Julien, Chierici, Roberto, Contardo, Didier, Depasse, Pierre, El Mamouni, Houmani, Fay, Jean, Gascon, Susan, Gouzevitch, Maxime, Ille, Bernard, Kurca, Tibor, Lethuillier, Morgan, Mirabito, Laurent, Perries, Stephane, Sordini, Viola, Tosi, Silvano, Tschudi, Yohann, Verdier, Patrice, Viret, Sébastien, Rurua, Lali, Anagnostou, Georgios, Beranek, Sarah, Edelhoff, Matthias, Feld, Lutz, Heracleous, Natalie, Hindrichs, Otto, Jussen, Ruediger, Klein, Katja, Merz, Jennifer, Ostapchuk, Andrey, Perieanu, Adrian, Raupach, Frank, Sammet, Jan, Schael, Stefan, Sprenger, Daniel, Weber, Hendrik, Wittmer, Bruno, Zhukov, Valery, Ata, Metin, Caudron, Julien, Dietz-Laursonn, Erik, Duchardt, Deborah, Erdmann, Martin, Güth, Andreas, Hebbeker, Thomas, Heidemann, Carsten, Hoepfner, Kerstin, Klimkovich, Tatsiana, Klingebiel, Dennis, Kreuzer, Peter, Lanske, Dankfried, Lingemann, Joschka, Magass, Carsten, Merschmeyer, Markus, Meyer, Arnd, Olschewski, Mark, Papacz, Paul, Pieta, Holger, Reithler, Hans, Schmitz, Stefan Antonius, Sonnenschein, Lars, Steggemann, Jan, Teyssier, Daniel, Weber, Martin, Bontenackels, Michael, Cherepanov, Vladimir, Davids, Martina, Flügge, Günter, Geenen, Heiko, Geisler, Matthias, Haj Ahmad, Wael, Hoehle, Felix, Kargoll, Bastian, Kress, Thomas, Kuessel, Yvonne, Linn, Alexander, Nowack, Andreas, Perchalla, Lars, Pooth, Oliver, Rennefeld, Jörg, Sauerland, Philip, Stahl, Achim, Aldaya Martin, Maria, Behr, Joerg, Behrenhoff, Wolf, Behrens, Ulf, Bergholz, Matthias, Bethani, Agni, Borras, Kerstin, Burgmeier, Armin, Cakir, Altan, Calligaris, Luigi, Campbell, Alan, Castro, Elena, Costanza, Francesco, Dammann, Dirk, Eckerlin, Guenter, Eckstein, Doris, Fischer, David, Flucke, Gero, Geiser, Achim, Glushkov, Ivan, Habib, Shiraz, Hauk, Johannes, Jung, Hannes, Kasemann, Matthias, Katsas, Panagiotis, Kleinwort, Claus, Kluge, Hannelies, Knutsson, Albert, Krämer, Mira, Krücker, Dirk, Kuznetsova, Ekaterina, Lange, Wolfgang, Lohmann, Wolfgang, Lutz, Benjamin, Mankel, Rainer, Marfin, Ihar, Marienfeld, Markus, Melzer-Pellmann, Isabell-Alissandra, Meyer, Andreas Bernhard, Mnich, Joachim, Mussgiller, Andreas, Naumann-Emme, Sebastian, Olzem, Jan, Perrey, Hanno, Petrukhin, Alexey, Pitzl, Daniel, Raspereza, Alexei, Ribeiro Cipriano, Pedro M, Riedl, Caroline, Rosin, Michele, Salfeld-Nebgen, Jakob, Schmidt, Ringo, Schoerner-Sadenius, Thomas, Sen, Niladri, Spiridonov, Alexander, Stein, Matthias, Walsh, Roberval, Wissing, Christoph, Autermann, Christian, Blobel, Volker, Bobrovskyi, Sergei, Draeger, Jula, Enderle, Holger, Erfle, Joachim, Gebbert, Ulla, Görner, Martin, Hermanns, Thomas, Höing, Rebekka Sophie, Kaschube, Kolja, Kaussen, Gordon, Kirschenmann, Henning, Klanner, Robert, Lange, Jörn, Mura, Benedikt, Nowak, Friederike, Pietsch, Niklas, Rathjens, Denis, Sander, Christian, Schettler, Hannes, Schleper, Peter, Schlieckau, Eike, Schmidt, Alexander, Schröder, Matthias, Schum, Torben, Seidel, Markus, Stadie, Hartmut, Steinbrück, Georg, Thomsen, Jan, Barth, Christian, Berger, Joram, Chwalek, Thorsten, De Boer, Wim, Dierlamm, Alexander, Feindt, Michael, Guthoff, Moritz, Hackstein, Christoph, Hartmann, Frank, Heinrich, Michael, Held, Hauke, Hoffmann, Karl-Heinz, Honc, Simon, Katkov, Igor, Komaragiri, Jyothsna Rani, Martschei, Daniel, Mueller, Steffen, Müller, Thomas, Niegel, Martin, Nürnberg, Andreas, Oberst, Oliver, Oehler, Andreas, Ott, Jochen, Peiffer, Thomas, Quast, Gunter, Rabbertz, Klaus, Ratnikov, Fedor, Ratnikova, Natalia, Röcker, Steffen, Saout, Christophe, Scheurer, Armin, Schilling, Frank-Peter, Schmanau, Mike, Schott, Gregory, Simonis, Hans-Jürgen, Stober, Fred-Markus Helmut, Troendle, Daniel, Ulrich, Ralf, Wagner-Kuhr, Jeannine, Weiler, Thomas, Zeise, Manuel, Ziebarth, Eva Barbara, Daskalakis, Georgios, Geralis, Theodoros, Kesisoglou, Stilianos, Kyriakis, Aristotelis, Loukas, Demetrios, Manolakos, Ioannis, Markou, Athanasios, Markou, Christos, Mavrommatis, Charalampos, Ntomari, Eleni, Gouskos, Loukas, Mertzimekis, Theodoros, Panagiotou, Apostolos, Saoulidou, Niki, Evangelou, Ioannis, Foudas, Costas, Kokkas, Panagiotis, Manthos, Nikolaos, Papadopoulos, Ioannis, Patras, Vaios, Bencze, Gyorgy, Hajdu, Csaba, Hidas, Pàl, Horvath, Dezso, Krajczar, Krisztian, Radics, Balint, Sikler, Ferenc, Veszpremi, Viktor, Vesztergombi, Gyorgy, Beni, Noemi, Czellar, Sandor, Molnar, Jozsef, Palinkas, Jozsef, Szillasi, Zoltan, Karancsi, János, Raics, Peter, Trocsanyi, Zoltan Laszlo, Ujvari, Balazs, Beri, Suman Bala, Bhatnagar, Vipin, Dhingra, Nitish, Gupta, Ruchi, Jindal, Monika, Kaur, Manjit, Kohli, Jatinder Mohan, Mehta, Manuk Zubin, Nishu, Nishu, Saini, Lovedeep Kaur, Sharma, Archana, Singh, Jasbir, Singh, Supreet Pal, Ahuja, Sudha, Bhardwaj, Ashutosh, Choudhary, Brajesh C, Kumar, Ashok, Kumar, Arun, Malhotra, Shivali, Naimuddin, Md, Ranjan, Kirti, Sharma, Varun, Shivpuri, Ram Krishen, Banerjee, Sunanda, Bhattacharya, Satyaki, Dutta, Suchandra, Gomber, Bhawna, Jain, Sandhya, Jain, Shilpi, Khurana, Raman, Sarkar, Subir, Abdulsalam, Abdulla, Choudhury, Rajani Kant, Dutta, Dipanwita, Kailas, Swaminathan, Kumar, Vineet, Mohanty, Ajit Kumar, Pant, Lalit Mohan, Shukla, Prashant, Aziz, Tariq, Ganguly, Sanmay, Guchait, Monoranjan, Maity, Manas, Majumder, Gobinda, Mazumdar, Kajari, Mohanty, Gagan Bihari, Parida, Bibhuti, Sudhakar, Katta, Wickramage, Nadeesha, Banerjee, Sudeshna, Dugad, Shashikant, Arfaei, Hessamaddin, Bakhshiansohi, Hamed, Etesami, Seyed Mohsen, Fahim, Ali, Hashemi, Majid, Hesari, Hoda, Jafari, Abideh, Khakzad, Mohsen, Mohammadi, Abdollah, Mohammadi Najafabadi, Mojtaba, Paktinat Mehdiabadi, Saeid, Safarzadeh, Batool, Zeinali, Maryam, Abbrescia, Marcello, Barbone, Lucia, Calabria, Cesare, Chhibra, Simranjit Singh, Colaleo, Anna, Creanza, Donato, De Filippis, Nicola, De Palma, Mauro, Fiore, Luigi, Iaselli, Giuseppe, Lusito, Letizia, Maggi, Giorgio, Maggi, Marcello, Marangelli, Bartolomeo, My, Salvatore, Nuzzo, Salvatore, Pacifico, Nicola, Pompili, Alexis, Pugliese, Gabriella, Selvaggi, Giovanna, Silvestris, Lucia, Singh, Gurpreet, Zito, Giuseppe, Abbiendi, Giovanni, Benvenuti, Alberto, Bonacorsi, Daniele, Braibant-Giacomelli, Sylvie, Brigliadori, Luca, Capiluppi, Paolo, Castro, Andrea, Cavallo, Francesca Romana, Cuffiani, Marco, Dallavalle, Gaetano-Marco, Fabbri, Fabrizio, Fanfani, Alessandra, Fasanella, Daniele, Giacomelli, Paolo, Grandi, Claudio, Guiducci, Luigi, Marcellini, Stefano, Masetti, Gianni, Meneghelli, Marco, Montanari, Alessandro, Navarria, Francesco, Odorici, Fabrizio, Perrotta, Andrea, Primavera, Federica, Rossi, Antonio, Rovelli, Tiziano, Siroli, Gianni, Travaglini, Riccardo, Albergo, Sebastiano, Cappello, Gigi, Chiorboli, Massimiliano, Costa, Salvatore, Potenza, Renato, Tricomi, Alessia, Tuve, Cristina, Barbagli, Giuseppe, Ciulli, Vitaliano, Civinini, Carlo, D'Alessandro, Raffaello, Focardi, Ettore, Frosali, Simone, Gallo, Elisabetta, Gonzi, Sandro, Meschini, Marco, Paoletti, Simone, Sguazzoni, Giacomo, Tropiano, Antonio, Benussi, Luigi, Bianco, Stefano, Colafranceschi, Stefano, Fabbri, Franco, Piccolo, Davide, Fabbricatore, Pasquale, Musenich, Riccardo, Benaglia, Andrea, De Guio, Federico, Di Matteo, Leonardo, Fiorendi, Sara, Gennai, Simone, Ghezzi, Alessio, Malvezzi, Sandra, Manzoni, Riccardo Andrea, Martelli, Arabella, Massironi, Andrea, Menasce, Dario, Moroni, Luigi, Paganoni, Marco, Pedrini, Daniele, Ragazzi, Stefano, Redaelli, Nicola, Sala, Silvano, Tabarelli de Fatis, Tommaso, Buontempo, Salvatore, Carrillo Montoya, Camilo Andres, Cavallo, Nicola, De Cosa, Annapaola, Dogangun, Oktay, Fabozzi, Francesco, Iorio, Alberto Orso Maria, Lista, Luca, Meola, Sabino, Merola, Mario, Paolucci, Pierluigi, Azzi, Patrizia, Bacchetta, Nicola, Bellan, Paolo, Bisello, Dario, Branca, Antonio, Carlin, Roberto, Checchia, Paolo, Dorigo, Tommaso, Gasparini, Fabrizio, Gozzelino, Andrea, Kanishchev, Konstantin, Lacaprara, Stefano, Lazzizzera, Ignazio, Margoni, Martino, Meneguzzo, Anna Teresa, Pazzini, Jacopo, Perrozzi, Luca, Pozzobon, Nicola, Ronchese, Paolo, Simonetto, Franco, Torassa, Ezio, Tosi, Mia, Vanini, Sara, Zotto, Pierluigi, Zumerle, Gianni, Gabusi, Michele, Ratti, Sergio P, Riccardi, Cristina, Torre, Paola, Vitulo, Paolo, Biasini, Maurizio, Bilei, Gian Mario, Fanò, Livio, Lariccia, Paolo, Lucaroni, Andrea, Mantovani, Giancarlo, Menichelli, Mauro, Nappi, Aniello, Romeo, Francesco, Saha, Anirban, Santocchia, Attilio, Taroni, Silvia, Azzurri, Paolo, Bagliesi, Giuseppe, Boccali, Tommaso, Broccolo, Giuseppe, Castaldi, Rino, D'Agnolo, Raffaele Tito, Dell'Orso, Roberto, Fiori, Francesco, Foà, Lorenzo, Giassi, Alessandro, Kraan, Aafke, Ligabue, Franco, Lomtadze, Teimuraz, Martini, Luca, Messineo, Alberto, Palla, Fabrizio, Palmonari, Francesco, Rizzi, Andrea, Serban, Alin Titus, Spagnolo, Paolo, Squillacioti, Paola, Tenchini, Roberto, Tonelli, Guido, Venturi, Andrea, Verdini, Piero Giorgio, Barone, Luciano, Cavallari, Francesca, Del Re, Daniele, Diemoz, Marcella, Grassi, Marco, Longo, Egidio, Meridiani, Paolo, Micheli, Francesco, Nourbakhsh, Shervin, Organtini, Giovanni, Pandolfi, Francesco, Paramatti, Riccardo, Rahatlou, Shahram, Sigamani, Michael, Soffi, Livia, Amapane, Nicola, Arcidiacono, Roberta, Argiro, Stefano, Arneodo, Michele, Biino, Cristina, Botta, Cristina, Cartiglia, Nicolo, Castello, Roberto, Costa, Marco, Dellacasa, Giulio, Demaria, Natale, Graziano, Alberto, Mariotti, Chiara, Maselli, Silvia, Migliore, Ernesto, Monaco, Vincenzo, Musich, Marco, Obertino, Maria Margherita, Pastrone, Nadia, Pelliccioni, Mario, Potenza, Alberto, Romero, Alessandra, Ruspa, Marta, Sacchi, Roberto, Solano, Ada, Staiano, Amedeo, Vilela Pereira, Antonio, Belforte, Stefano, Cossutti, Fabio, Della Ricca, Giuseppe, Gobbo, Benigno, Marone, Matteo, Montanino, Damiana, Penzo, Aldo, Schizzi, Andrea, Heo, Seong Gu, Kim, Tae Yeon, Nam, Soon-Kwon, Chang, Sunghyun, Chung, Jin Hyuk, Kim, Dong Hee, Kim, Gui Nyun, Kong, Dae Jung, Park, Hyangkyu, Ro, Sang-Ryul, Son, Dong-Chul, Son, Taejin, Kim, Jae Yool, Kim, Zero Jaeho, Song, Sanghyeon, Jo, Hyun Yong, Choi, Suyong, Gyun, Dooyeon, Hong, Byung-Sik, Jo, Mihee, Kim, Hyunchul, Kim, Tae Jeong, Lee, Kyong Sei, Moon, Dong Ho, Park, Sung Keun, Seo, Eunsung, Choi, Minkyoo, Kang, Seokon, Kim, Hyunyong, Kim, Ji Hyun, Park, Chawon, Park, Inkyu, Park, Sangnam, Ryu, Geonmo, Cho, Yongjin, Choi, Young-Il, Choi, Young Kyu, Goh, Junghwan, Kim, Min Suk, Kwon, Eunhyang, Lee, Byounghoon, Lee, Jongseok, Lee, Sungeun, Seo, Hyunkwan, Yu, Intae, Bilinskas, Mykolas Jurgis, Grigelionis, Ignas, Janulis, Mindaugas, Juodagalvis, Andrius, Castilla-Valdez, Heriberto, De La Cruz-Burelo, Eduard, Heredia-de La Cruz, Ivan, Lopez-Fernandez, Ricardo, Magaña Villalba, Ricardo, Martínez-Ortega, Jorge, Sánchez-Hernández, Alberto, Villasenor-Cendejas, Luis Manuel, Carrillo Moreno, Salvador, Vazquez Valencia, Fabiola, Salazar Ibarguen, Humberto Antonio, Casimiro Linares, Edgar, Morelos Pineda, Antonio, Reyes-Santos, Marco A, Krofcheck, David, Bell, Alan James, Butler, Philip H, Doesburg, Robert, Reucroft, Steve, Silverwood, Hamish, Ahmad, Muhammad, Asghar, Muhammad Irfan, Hoorani, Hafeez R, Khalid, Shoaib, Khan, Wajid Ali, Khurshid, Taimoor, Qazi, Shamona, Shah, Mehar Ali, Shoaib, Muhammad, Brona, Grzegorz, Bunkowski, Karol, Cwiok, Mikolaj, Dominik, Wojciech, Doroba, Krzysztof, Kalinowski, Artur, Konecki, Marcin, Krolikowski, Jan, Bialkowska, Helena, Boimska, Bozena, Frueboes, Tomasz, Gokieli, Ryszard, Górski, Maciej, Kazana, Malgorzata, Nawrocki, Krzysztof, Romanowska-Rybinska, Katarzyna, Szleper, Michal, Wrochna, Grzegorz, Zalewski, Piotr, Almeida, Nuno, Bargassa, Pedrame, David Tinoco Mendes, Andre, Faccioli, Pietro, Ferreira Parracho, Pedro Guilherme, Gallinaro, Michele, Seixas, Joao, Varela, Joao, Vischia, Pietro, Belotelov, Ivan, Bunin, Pavel, Gavrilenko, Mikhail, Golutvin, Igor, Gorbunov, Ilya, Kamenev, Alexey, Karjavin, Vladimir, Kozlov, Guennady, Lanev, Alexander, Malakhov, Alexander, Moisenz, Petr, Palichik, Vladimir, Perelygin, Victor, Shmatov, Sergey, Smirnov, Vitaly, Volodko, Anton, Zarubin, Anatoli, Evstyukhin, Sergey, Golovtsov, Victor, Ivanov, Yury, Kim, Victor, Levchenko, Petr, Murzin, Victor, Oreshkin, Vadim, Smirnov, Igor, Sulimov, Valentin, Uvarov, Lev, Vavilov, Sergey, Vorobyev, Alexey, Vorobyev, Andrey, Andreev, Yuri, Dermenev, Alexander, Gninenko, Sergei, Golubev, Nikolai, Kirsanov, Mikhail, Krasnikov, Nikolai, Matveev, Viktor, Pashenkov, Anatoli, Tlisov, Danila, Toropin, Alexander, Epshteyn, Vladimir, Erofeeva, Maria, Gavrilov, Vladimir, Kossov, Mikhail, Lychkovskaya, Natalia, Popov, Vladimir, Safronov, Grigory, Semenov, Sergey, Stolin, Viatcheslav, Vlasov, Evgueni, Zhokin, Alexander, Belyaev, Andrey, Boos, Edouard, Dubinin, Mikhail, Dudko, Lev, Ershov, Alexander, Gribushin, Andrey, Klyukhin, Vyacheslav, Kodolova, Olga, Lokhtin, Igor, Markina, Anastasia, Obraztsov, Stepan, Perfilov, Maxim, Petrushanko, Sergey, Popov, Andrey, Sarycheva, Ludmila, Savrin, Viktor, Snigirev, Alexander, Andreev, Vladimir, Azarkin, Maksim, Dremin, Igor, Kirakosyan, Martin, Leonidov, Andrey, Mesyats, Gennady, Rusakov, Sergey V, Vinogradov, Alexey, Azhgirey, Igor, Bayshev, Igor, Bitioukov, Sergei, Grishin, Viatcheslav, Kachanov, Vassili, Konstantinov, Dmitri, Korablev, Andrey, Krychkine, Victor, Petrov, Vladimir, Ryutin, Roman, Sobol, Andrei, Tourtchanovitch, Leonid, Troshin, Sergey, Tyurin, Nikolay, Uzunian, Andrey, Volkov, Alexey, Adzic, Petar, Djordjevic, Milos, Ekmedzic, Marko, Krpic, Dragomir, Milosevic, Jovan, Aguilar-Benitez, Manuel, Alcaraz Maestre, Juan, Arce, Pedro, Battilana, Carlo, Calvo, Enrique, Cerrada, Marcos, Chamizo Llatas, Maria, Colino, Nicanor, De La Cruz, Begona, Delgado Peris, Antonio, Diez Pardos, Carmen, Domínguez Vázquez, Daniel, Fernandez Bedoya, Cristina, Fernández Ramos, Juan Pablo, Ferrando, Antonio, Flix, Jose, Fouz, Maria Cruz, Garcia-Abia, Pablo, Gonzalez Lopez, Oscar, Goy Lopez, Silvia, Hernandez, Jose M, Josa, Maria Isabel, Merino, Gonzalo, Puerta Pelayo, Jesus, Quintario Olmeda, Adrián, Redondo, Ignacio, Romero, Luciano, Santaolalla, Javier, Senghi Soares, Mara, Willmott, Carlos, Albajar, Carmen, Codispoti, Giuseppe, de Trocóniz, Jorge F, Cuevas, Javier, Fernandez Menendez, Javier, Folgueras, Santiago, Gonzalez Caballero, Isidro, Lloret Iglesias, Lara, Piedra Gomez, Jonatan, Vizan Garcia, Jesus Manuel, Brochero Cifuentes, Javier Andres, Cabrillo, Iban Jose, Calderon, Alicia, Chuang, Shan-Huei, Duarte Campderros, Jordi, Felcini, Marta, Fernandez, Marcos, Gomez, Gervasio, Gonzalez Sanchez, Javier, Jorda, Clara, Lobelle Pardo, Patricia, Lopez Virto, Amparo, Marco, Jesus, Marco, Rafael, Martinez Rivero, Celso, Matorras, Francisco, Munoz Sanchez, Francisca Javiela, Rodrigo, Teresa, Rodríguez-Marrero, Ana Yaiza, Ruiz-Jimeno, Alberto, Scodellaro, Luca, Sobron Sanudo, Mar, Vila, Ivan, Vilar Cortabitarte, Rocio, Abbaneo, Duccio, Auffray, Etiennette, Auzinger, Georg, Baillon, Paul, Ball, Austin, Barney, David, Bernet, Colin, Bianchi, Giovanni, Bloch, Philippe, Bocci, Andrea, Bonato, Alessio, Breuker, Horst, Camporesi, Tiziano, Cerminara, Gianluca, Christiansen, Tim, Coarasa Perez, Jose Antonio, D'Enterria, David, Dabrowski, Anne, De Roeck, Albert, Di Guida, Salvatore, Dobson, Marc, Dupont-Sagorin, Niels, Elliott-Peisert, Anna, Frisch, Benjamin, Funk, Wolfgang, Georgiou, Georgios, Giffels, Manuel, Gigi, Dominique, Gill, Karl, Giordano, Domenico, Giunta, Marina, Glege, Frank, Gomez-Reino Garrido, Robert, Govoni, Pietro, Gowdy, Stephen, Guida, Roberto, Hansen, Magnus, Harris, Philip, Hartl, Christian, Harvey, John, Hegner, Benedikt, Hinzmann, Andreas, Innocente, Vincenzo, Janot, Patrick, Kaadze, Ketino, Karavakis, Edward, Kousouris, Konstantinos, Lecoq, Paul, Lee, Yen-Jie, Lenzi, Piergiulio, Lourenco, Carlos, Maki, Tuula, Malberti, Martina, Malgeri, Luca, Mannelli, Marcello, Masetti, Lorenzo, Meijers, Frans, Mersi, Stefano, Meschi, Emilio, Moser, Roland, Mozer, Matthias Ulrich, Mulders, Martijn, Musella, Pasquale, Nesvold, Erik, Nguyen, Matthew, Orimoto, Toyoko, Orsini, Luciano, Palencia Cortezon, Enrique, Perez, Emmanuelle, Petrilli, Achille, Pfeiffer, Andreas, Pierini, Maurizio, Pimiä, Martti, Piparo, Danilo, Polese, Giovanni, Quertenmont, Loic, Racz, Attila, Reece, William, Rodrigues Antunes, Joao, Rolandi, Gigi, Rommerskirchen, Tanja, Rovelli, Chiara, Rovere, Marco, Sakulin, Hannes, Santanastasio, Francesco, Schäfer, Christoph, Schwick, Christoph, Segoni, Ilaria, Sekmen, Sezen, Siegrist, Patrice, Silva, Pedro, Simon, Michal, Sphicas, Paraskevas, Spiga, Daniele, Spiropulu, Maria, Stoye, Markus, Tsirou, Andromachi, Veres, Gabor Istvan, Vlimant, Jean-Roch, Wöhri, Hermine Katharina, Worm, Steven, Zeuner, Wolfram Dietrich, Bertl, Willi, Deiters, Konrad, Erdmann, Wolfram, Gabathuler, Kurt, Horisberger, Roland, Ingram, Quentin, Kaestli, Hans-Christian, König, Stefan, Kotlinski, Danek, Langenegger, Urs, Meier, Frank, Renker, Dieter, Rohe, Tilman, Sibille, Jennifer, Bäni, Lukas, Bortignon, Pierluigi, Buchmann, Marco-Andrea, Casal, Bruno, Chanon, Nicolas, Chen, Zhiling, Deisher, Amanda, Dissertori, Günther, Dittmar, Michael, Dünser, Marc, Eugster, Jürg, Freudenreich, Klaus, Grab, Christoph, Lecomte, Pierre, Lustermann, Werner, Marini, Andrea Carlo, Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, Pablo, Mohr, Niklas, Moortgat, Filip, Nägeli, Christoph, Nef, Pascal, Nessi-Tedaldi, Francesca, Pape, Luc, Pauss, Felicitas, Peruzzi, Marco, Ronga, Frederic Jean, Rossini, Marco, Sala, Leonardo, Sanchez, Ann - Karin, Starodumov, Andrei, Stieger, Benjamin, Takahashi, Maiko, Tauscher, Ludwig, Thea, Alessandro, Theofilatos, Konstantinos, Treille, Daniel, Urscheler, Christina, Wallny, Rainer, Weber, Hannsjoerg Artur, Wehrli, Lukas, Aguilo, Ernest, Amsler, Claude, Chiochia, Vincenzo, De Visscher, Simon, Favaro, Carlotta, Ivova Rikova, Mirena, Millan Mejias, Barbara, Otiougova, Polina, Robmann, Peter, Snoek, Hella, Tupputi, Salvatore, Verzetti, Mauro, Chang, Yuan-Hann, Chen, Kuan-Hsin, Kuo, Chia-Ming, Li, Syue-Wei, Lin, Willis, Liu, Zong-Kai, Lu, Yun-Ju, Mekterovic, Darko, Singh, Anil, Volpe, Roberta, Yu, Shin-Shan, Bartalini, Paolo, Chang, Paoti, Chang, You-Hao, Chang, Yu-Wei, Chao, Yuan, Chen, Kai-Feng, Dietz, Charles, Grundler, Ulysses, Hou, George Wei-Shu, Hsiung, Yee, Kao, Kai-Yi, Lei, Yeong-Jyi, Lu, Rong-Shyang, Majumder, Devdatta, Petrakou, Eleni, Shi, Xin, Shiu, Jing-Ge, Tzeng, Yeng-Ming, Wang, Minzu, Adiguzel, Aytul, Bakirci, Mustafa Numan, Cerci, Salim, Dozen, Candan, Dumanoglu, Isa, Eskut, Eda, Girgis, Semiray, Gokbulut, Gul, Gurpinar, Emine, Hos, Ilknur, Kangal, Evrim Ersin, Karapinar, Guler, Kayis Topaksu, Aysel, Onengut, Gulsen, Ozdemir, Kadri, Ozturk, Sertac, Polatoz, Ayse, Sogut, Kenan, Sunar Cerci, Deniz, Tali, Bayram, Topakli, Huseyin, Vergili, Latife Nukhet, Vergili, Mehmet, Akin, Ilina Vasileva, Aliev, Takhmasib, Bilin, Bugra, Bilmis, Selcuk, Deniz, Muhammed, Gamsizkan, Halil, Guler, Ali Murat, Ocalan, Kadir, Ozpineci, Altug, Serin, Meltem, Sever, Ramazan, Surat, Ugur Emrah, Yalvac, Metin, Yildirim, Eda, Zeyrek, Mehmet, Gülmez, Erhan, Isildak, Bora, Kaya, Mithat, Kaya, Ozlem, Ozkorucuklu, Suat, Sonmez, Nasuf, Cankocak, Kerem, Levchuk, Leonid, Bostock, Francis, Brooke, James John, Clement, Emyr, Cussans, David, Flacher, Henning, Frazier, Robert, Goldstein, Joel, Grimes, Mark, Heath, Greg P, Heath, Helen F, Kreczko, Lukasz, Metson, Simon, Newbold, Dave M, Nirunpong, Kachanon, Poll, Anthony, Senkin, Sergey, Smith, Vincent J, Williams, Thomas, Basso, Lorenzo, Bell, Ken W, Belyaev, Alexander, Brew, Christopher, Brown, Robert M, Cockerill, David JA, Coughlan, John A, Harder, Kristian, Harper, Sam, Jackson, James, Kennedy, Bruce W, Olaiya, Emmanuel, Petyt, David, Radburn-Smith, Benjamin Charles, Shepherd-Themistocleous, Claire, Tomalin, Ian R, Womersley, William John, Bainbridge, Robert, Ball, Gordon, Beuselinck, Raymond, Buchmuller, Oliver, Colling, David, Cripps, Nicholas, Cutajar, Michael, Dauncey, Paul, Davies, Gavin, Della Negra, Michel, Ferguson, William, Fulcher, Jonathan, Futyan, David, Gilbert, Andrew, Guneratne Bryer, Arlo, Hall, Geoffrey, Hatherell, Zoe, Hays, Jonathan, Iles, Gregory, Jarvis, Martyn, Karapostoli, Georgia, Lyons, Louis, Magnan, Anne-Marie, Marrouche, Jad, Mathias, Bryn, Nandi, Robin, Nash, Jordan, Nikitenko, Alexander, Papageorgiou, Anastasios, Pela, Joao, Pesaresi, Mark, Petridis, Konstantinos, Pioppi, Michele, Raymond, David Mark, Rogerson, Samuel, Rompotis, Nikolaos, Rose, Andrew, Ryan, Matthew John, Seez, Christopher, Sharp, Peter, Sparrow, Alex, Tapper, Alexander, Vazquez Acosta, Monica, Virdee, Tejinder, Wakefield, Stuart, Wardle, Nicholas, Whyntie, Tom, Barrett, Matthew, Chadwick, Matthew, Cole, Joanne, Hobson, Peter R, Khan, Akram, Kyberd, Paul, Leggat, Duncan, Leslie, Dawn, Martin, William, Reid, Ivan, Symonds, Philip, Teodorescu, Liliana, Turner, Mark, Hatakeyama, Kenichi, Liu, Hongxuan, Scarborough, Tara, Henderson, Conor, Rumerio, Paolo, Avetisyan, Aram, Bose, Tulika, Fantasia, Cory, Heister, Arno, St John, Jason, Lawson, Philip, Lazic, Dragoslav, Rohlf, James, Sperka, David, Sulak, Lawrence, Alimena, Juliette, Bhattacharya, Saptaparna, Cutts, David, Ferapontov, Alexey, Heintz, Ulrich, Jabeen, Shabnam, Kukartsev, Gennadiy, Landsberg, Greg, Luk, Michael, Narain, Meenakshi, Nguyen, Duong, Segala, Michael, Sinthuprasith, Tutanon, Speer, Thomas, Tsang, Ka Vang, Breedon, Richard, Breto, Guillermo, Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, Manuel, Chauhan, Sushil, Chertok, Maxwell, Conway, John, Conway, Rylan, Cox, Peter Timothy, Dolen, James, Erbacher, Robin, Gardner, Michael, Houtz, Rachel, Ko, Winston, Kopecky, Alexandra, Lander, Richard, Mall, Orpheus, Miceli, Tia, Nelson, Randy, Pellett, Dave, Rutherford, Britney, Searle, Matthew, Smith, John, Squires, Michael, Tripathi, Mani, Vasquez Sierra, Ricardo, Andreev, Valeri, Cline, David, Cousins, Robert, Duris, Joseph, Erhan, Samim, Everaerts, Pieter, Farrell, Chris, Hauser, Jay, Ignatenko, Mikhail, Plager, Charles, Rakness, Gregory, Schlein, Peter, Tucker, Jordan, Valuev, Vyacheslav, Weber, Matthias, Babb, John, Clare, Robert, Dinardo, Mauro Emanuele, Ellison, John Anthony, Gary, J William, Giordano, Ferdinando, Hanson, Gail, Jeng, Geng-Yuan, Liu, Hongliang, Long, Owen Rosser, Luthra, Arun, Nguyen, Harold, Paramesvaran, Sudarshan, Sturdy, Jared, Sumowidagdo, Suharyo, Wilken, Rachel, Wimpenny, Stephen, Andrews, Warren, Branson, James G, Cerati, Giuseppe Benedetto, Cittolin, Sergio, Evans, David, Golf, Frank, Holzner, André, Kelley, Ryan, Lebourgeois, Matthew, Letts, James, Macneill, Ian, Mangano, Boris, Muelmenstaedt, Johannes, Padhi, Sanjay, Palmer, Christopher, Petrucciani, Giovanni, Pieri, Marco, Sani, Matteo, Sharma, Vivek, Simon, Sean, Sudano, Elizabeth, Tadel, Matevz, Tu, Yanjun, Vartak, Adish, Wasserbaech, Steven, Würthwein, Frank, Yagil, Avraham, Yoo, Jaehyeok, Barge, Derek, Bellan, Riccardo, Campagnari, Claudio, D'Alfonso, Mariarosaria, Danielson, Thomas, Flowers, Kristen, Geffert, Paul, Incandela, Joe, Justus, Christopher, Kalavase, Puneeth, Koay, Sue Ann, Kovalskyi, Dmytro, Krutelyov, Vyacheslav, Lowette, Steven, Mccoll, Nickolas, Pavlunin, Viktor, Rebassoo, Finn, Ribnik, Jacob, Richman, Jeffrey, Rossin, Roberto, Stuart, David, To, Wing, West, Christopher, Apresyan, Artur, Bornheim, Adolf, Chen, Yi, Di Marco, Emanuele, Duarte, Javier, Gataullin, Marat, Ma, Yousi, Mott, Alexander, Newman, Harvey B, Rogan, Christopher, Timciuc, Vladlen, Traczyk, Piotr, Veverka, Jan, Wilkinson, Richard, Yang, Yong, Zhu, Ren-Yuan, Akgun, Bora, Carroll, Ryan, Ferguson, Thomas, Iiyama, Yutaro, Jang, Dong Wook, Liu, Yueh-Feng, Paulini, Manfred, Vogel, Helmut, Vorobiev, Igor, Cumalat, John Perry, Drell, Brian Robert, Edelmaier, Christopher, Ford, William T, Gaz, Alessandro, Heyburn, Bernadette, Luiggi Lopez, Eduardo, Smith, James, Stenson, Kevin, Ulmer, Keith, Wagner, Stephen Robert, Agostino, Lorenzo, Alexander, James, Chatterjee, Avishek, Eggert, Nicholas, Gibbons, Lawrence Kent, Heltsley, Brian, Hopkins, Walter, Khukhunaishvili, Aleko, Kreis, Benjamin, Mirman, Nathan, Nicolas Kaufman, Gala, Patterson, Juliet Ritchie, Ryd, Anders, Salvati, Emmanuele, Sun, Werner, Teo, Wee Don, Thom, Julia, Thompson, Joshua, Vaughan, Jennifer, Weng, Yao, Winstrom, Lucas, Wittich, Peter, Winn, Dave, Abdullin, Salavat, Albrow, Michael, Anderson, Jacob, Bauerdick, Lothar AT, Beretvas, Andrew, Berryhill, Jeffrey, Bhat, Pushpalatha C, Bloch, Ingo, Burkett, Kevin, Butler, Joel Nathan, Chetluru, Vasundhara, Cheung, Harry, Chlebana, Frank, Elvira, Victor Daniel, Fisk, Ian, Freeman, Jim, Gao, Yanyan, Green, Dan, Gutsche, Oliver, Hahn, Alan, Hanlon, Jim, Harris, Robert M, Hirschauer, James, Hooberman, Benjamin, Jindariani, Sergo, Johnson, Marvin, Joshi, Umesh, Kilminster, Benjamin, Klima, Boaz, Kunori, Shuichi, Kwan, Simon, Lincoln, Don, Lipton, Ron, Lueking, Lee, Lykken, Joseph, Maeshima, Kaori, Marraffino, John Michael, Maruyama, Sho, Mason, David, McBride, Patricia, Mishra, Kalanand, Mrenna, Stephen, Musienko, Yuri, Newman-Holmes, Catherine, O'Dell, Vivian, Prokofyev, Oleg, Sexton-Kennedy, Elizabeth, Sharma, Seema, Spalding, William J, Spiegel, Leonard, Tan, Ping, Tkaczyk, Slawek, Tran, Nhan Viet, Uplegger, Lorenzo, Vaandering, Eric Wayne, Vidal, Richard, Whitmore, Juliana, Wu, Weimin, Yang, Fan, Yumiceva, Francisco, Yun, Jae Chul, Acosta, Darin, Avery, Paul, Bourilkov, Dimitri, Chen, Mingshui, Das, Souvik, De Gruttola, Michele, Di Giovanni, Gian Piero, Dobur, Didar, Drozdetskiy, Alexey, Field, Richard D, Fisher, Matthew, Fu, Yu, Furic, Ivan-Kresimir, Gartner, Joseph, Hugon, Justin, Kim, Bockjoo, Konigsberg, Jacobo, Korytov, Andrey, Kropivnitskaya, Anna, Kypreos, Theodore, Low, Jia Fu, Matchev, Konstantin, Milenovic, Predrag, Mitselmakher, Guenakh, Muniz, Lana, Remington, Ronald, Rinkevicius, Aurelijus, Sellers, Paul, Skhirtladze, Nikoloz, Snowball, Matthew, Yelton, John, Zakaria, Mohammed, Gaultney, Vanessa, Lebolo, Luis Miguel, Linn, Stephan, Markowitz, Pete, Martinez, German, Rodriguez, Jorge Luis, Adams, Todd, Askew, Andrew, Bochenek, Joseph, Chen, Jie, Diamond, Brendan, Gleyzer, Sergei V, Haas, Jeff, Hagopian, Sharon, Hagopian, Vasken, Jenkins, Merrill, Johnson, Kurtis F, Prosper, Harrison, Veeraraghavan, Venkatesh, Weinberg, Marc, Baarmand, Marc M, Dorney, Brian, Hohlmann, Marcus, Kalakhety, Himali, Vodopiyanov, Igor, Adams, Mark Raymond, Anghel, Ioana Maria, Apanasevich, Leonard, Bai, Yuting, Bazterra, Victor Eduardo, Betts, Russell Richard, Bucinskaite, Inga, Callner, Jeremy, Cavanaugh, Richard, Dragoiu, Cosmin, Evdokimov, Olga, Garcia-Solis, Edmundo Javier, Gauthier, Lucie, Gerber, Cecilia Elena, Hofman, David Jonathan, Khalatyan, Samvel, Lacroix, Florent, Malek, Magdalena, O'Brien, Christine, Silkworth, Christopher, Strom, Derek, Varelas, Nikos, Akgun, Ugur, Albayrak, Elif Asli, Bilki, Burak, Chung, Kwangzoo, Clarida, Warren, Duru, Firdevs, Griffiths, Scott, Lae, Chung Khim, Merlo, Jean-Pierre, Mermerkaya, Hamit, Mestvirishvili, Alexi, Moeller, Anthony, Nachtman, Jane, Newsom, Charles Ray, Norbeck, Edwin, Olson, Jonathan, Onel, Yasar, Ozok, Ferhat, Sen, Sercan, Tiras, Emrah, Wetzel, James, Yetkin, Taylan, Yi, Kai, Barnett, Bruce Arnold, Blumenfeld, Barry, Bolognesi, Sara, Fehling, David, Giurgiu, Gavril, Gritsan, Andrei, Guo, Zijin, Hu, Guofan, Maksimovic, Petar, Rappoccio, Salvatore, Swartz, Morris, Whitbeck, Andrew, Baringer, Philip, Bean, Alice, Benelli, Gabriele, Grachov, Oleg, Kenny Iii, Raymond Patrick, Murray, Michael, Noonan, Daniel, Radicci, Valeria, Sanders, Stephen, Stringer, Robert, Tinti, Gemma, Wood, Jeffrey Scott, Zhukova, Victoria, Barfuss, Anne-Fleur, Bolton, Tim, Chakaberia, Irakli, Ivanov, Andrew, Khalil, Sadia, Makouski, Mikhail, Maravin, Yurii, Shrestha, Shruti, Svintradze, Irakli, Gronberg, Jeffrey, Lange, David, Wright, Douglas, Baden, Drew, Boutemeur, Madjid, Calvert, Brian, Eno, Sarah Catherine, Gomez, Jaime, Hadley, Nicholas John, Kellogg, Richard G, Kirn, Malina, Kolberg, Ted, Lu, Ying, Marionneau, Matthieu, Mignerey, Alice, Pedro, Kevin, Peterman, Alison, Rossato, Kenneth, Skuja, Andris, Temple, Jeffrey, Tonjes, Marguerite, Tonwar, Suresh C, Twedt, Elizabeth, Bauer, Gerry, Bendavid, Joshua, Busza, Wit, Butz, Erik, Cali, Ivan Amos, Chan, Matthew, Dutta, Valentina, Gomez Ceballos, Guillelmo, Goncharov, Maxim, Hahn, Kristan Allan, Kim, Yongsun, Klute, Markus, Li, Wei, Luckey, Paul David, Ma, Teng, Nahn, Steve, Paus, Christoph, Ralph, Duncan, Roland, Christof, Roland, Gunther, Rudolph, Matthew, Stephans, George, Stöckli, Fabian, Sumorok, Konstanty, Sung, Kevin, Velicanu, Dragos, Wenger, Edward Allen, Wolf, Roger, Wyslouch, Bolek, Xie, Si, Yang, Mingming, Yilmaz, Yetkin, Yoon, Sungho, Zanetti, Marco, Cooper, Seth, Cushman, Priscilla, Dahmes, Bryan, De Benedetti, Abraham, Franzoni, Giovanni, Gude, Alexander, Haupt, Jason, Kao, Shih-Chuan, Klapoetke, Kevin, Kubota, Yuichi, Mans, Jeremy, Pastika, Nathaniel, Rusack, Roger, Sasseville, Michael, Singovsky, Alexander, Tambe, Norbert, Turkewitz, Jared, Cremaldi, Lucien Marcus, Kroeger, Rob, Perera, Lalith, Rahmat, Rahmat, Sanders, David A, Avdeeva, Ekaterina, Bloom, Kenneth, Bose, Suvadeep, Butt, Jamila, Claes, Daniel R, Dominguez, Aaron, Eads, Michael, Jindal, Pratima, Keller, Jason, Kravchenko, Ilya, Lazo-Flores, Jose, Malbouisson, Helena, Malik, Sudhir, Snow, Gregory R, Baur, Ulrich, Godshalk, Andrew, Iashvili, Ia, Jain, Supriya, Kharchilava, Avto, Kumar, Ashish, Shipkowski, Simon Peter, Smith, Kenneth, Alverson, George, Barberis, Emanuela, Baumgartel, Darin, Chasco, Matthew, Haley, Joseph, Trocino, Daniele, Wood, Darien, Zhang, Jinzhong, Anastassov, Anton, Kubik, Andrew, Mucia, Nicholas, Odell, Nathaniel, Ofierzynski, Radoslaw Adrian, Pollack, Brian, Pozdnyakov, Andrey, Schmitt, Michael Henry, Stoynev, Stoyan, Velasco, Mayda, Won, Steven, Antonelli, Louis, Berry, Douglas, Brinkerhoff, Andrew, Hildreth, Michael, Jessop, Colin, Karmgard, Daniel John, Kolb, Jeff, Lannon, Kevin, Luo, Wuming, Lynch, Sean, Marinelli, Nancy, Morse, David Michael, Pearson, Tessa, Ruchti, Randy, Slaunwhite, Jason, Valls, Nil, Warchol, Jadwiga, Wayne, Mitchell, Wolf, Matthias, Ziegler, Jill, Bylsma, Ben, Durkin, Lloyd Stanley, Hill, Christopher, Hughes, Richard, Killewald, Phillip, Kotov, Khristian, Ling, Ta-Yung, Puigh, Darren, Rodenburg, Marissa, Vuosalo, Carl, Williams, Grayson, Winer, Brian L, Adam, Nadia, Berry, Edmund, Elmer, Peter, Gerbaudo, Davide, Halyo, Valerie, Hebda, Philip, Hegeman, Jeroen, Hunt, Adam, Laird, Edward, Lopes Pegna, David, Lujan, Paul, Marlow, Daniel, Medvedeva, Tatiana, Mooney, Michael, Olsen, James, Piroué, Pierre, Quan, Xiaohang, Raval, Amita, Saka, Halil, Stickland, David, Tully, Christopher, Werner, Jeremy Scott, Zuranski, Andrzej, Acosta, Jhon Gabriel, Brownson, Eric, Huang, Xing Tao, Lopez, Angel, Mendez, Hector, Oliveros, Sandra, Ramirez Vargas, Juan Eduardo, Zatserklyaniy, Andriy, Alagoz, Enver, Barnes, Virgil E, Benedetti, Daniele, Bolla, Gino, Bortoletto, Daniela, De Mattia, Marco, Everett, Adam, Hu, Zhen, Jones, Matthew, Koybasi, Ozhan, Kress, Matthew, Laasanen, Alvin T, Leonardo, Nuno, Maroussov, Vassili, Merkel, Petra, Miller, David Harry, Neumeister, Norbert, Shipsey, Ian, Silvers, David, Svyatkovskiy, Alexey, Vidal Marono, Miguel, Yoo, Hwi Dong, Zablocki, Jakub, Zheng, Yu, Guragain, Samir, Parashar, Neeti, Adair, Antony, Boulahouache, Chaouki, Cuplov, Vesna, Ecklund, Karl Matthew, Geurts, Frank JM, Padley, Brian Paul, Redjimi, Radia, Roberts, Jay, Zabel, James, Betchart, Burton, Bodek, Arie, Chung, Yeon Sei, Covarelli, Roberto, de Barbaro, Pawel, Demina, Regina, Eshaq, Yossof, Garcia-Bellido, Aran, Goldenzweig, Pablo, Gotra, Yury, Han, Jiyeon, Harel, Amnon, Korjenevski, Sergey, Miner, Daniel Carl, Vishnevskiy, Dmitry, Zielinski, Marek, Bhatti, Anwar, Ciesielski, Robert, Demortier, Luc, Goulianos, Konstantin, Lungu, Gheorghe, Malik, Sarah, Mesropian, Christina, Arora, Sanjay, Barker, Anthony, Chou, John Paul, Contreras-Campana, Christian, Contreras-Campana, Emmanuel, Duggan, Daniel, Ferencek, Dinko, Gershtein, Yuri, Gray, Richard, Halkiadakis, Eva, Hidas, Dean, Hits, Dmitry, Lath, Amitabh, Panwalkar, Shruti, Park, Michael, Patel, Rishi, Rekovic, Vladimir, Robles, Jorge, Rose, Keith, Salur, Sevil, Seitz, Claudia, Somalwar, Sunil, Stone, Robert, Thomas, Scott, Thomassen, Peter, Walker, Matthew, Cerizza, Giordano, Hollingsworth, Matthew, Spanier, Stefan, Yang, Zong-Chang, York, Andrew, Eusebi, Ricardo, Flanagan, Will, Gilmore, Jason, Kamon, Teruki, Khotilovich, Vadim, Montalvo, Roy, Osipenkov, Ilya, Pakhotin, Yuriy, Perloff, Alexx, Roe, Jeffrey, Safonov, Alexei, Sakuma, Tai, Sengupta, Sinjini, Suarez, Indara, Tatarinov, Aysen, Toback, David, Akchurin, Nural, Damgov, Jordan, Dudero, Phillip Russell, Jeong, Chiyoung, Kovitanggoon, Kittikul, Lee, Sung Won, Libeiro, Terence, Roh, Youn, Volobouev, Igor, Appelt, Eric, Engh, Daniel, Florez, Carlos, Greene, Senta, Gurrola, Alfredo, Johns, Willard, Kurt, Pelin, Maguire, Charles, Melo, Andrew, Sheldon, Paul, Snook, Benjamin, Tuo, Shengquan, Velkovska, Julia, Arenton, Michael Wayne, Balazs, Michael, Boutle, Sarah, Cox, Bradley, Francis, Brian, Goodell, Joseph, Hirosky, Robert, Ledovskoy, Alexander, Lin, Chuanzhe, Neu, Christopher, Wood, John, Yohay, Rachel, Gollapinni, Sowjanya, Harr, Robert, Karchin, Paul Edmund, Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Chamath, Lamichhane, Pramod, Sakharov, Alexandre, Anderson, Michael, Bachtis, Michail, Belknap, Donald, Borrello, Laura, Carlsmith, Duncan, Cepeda, Maria, Dasu, Sridhara, Gray, Lindsey, Grogg, Kira Suzanne, Grothe, Monika, Hall-Wilton, Richard, Herndon, Matthew, Hervé, Alain, Klabbers, Pamela, Klukas, Jeffrey, Lanaro, Armando, Lazaridis, Christos, Leonard, Jessica, Loveless, Richard, Mohapatra, Ajit, Ojalvo, Isabel, Pierro, Giuseppe Antonio, Ross, Ian, Savin, Alexander, Smith, Wesley H, Swanson, Joshua
Publikováno v:
JHEP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 6, pp.169. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2012)169⟩
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
The Journal of high energy physics, 2012 (6
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Springer
Journal of high energy physics 2012, 169 (2012). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2012)169
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 6, pp.169. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2012)169⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 2012(6), 169
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 6, pp.169. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2012)169⟩
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Journal of high energy physics
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
The Journal of high energy physics, 2012 (6
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Springer
Journal of high energy physics 2012, 169 (2012). doi:10.1007/JHEP06(2012)169
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 6, pp.169. ⟨10.1007/JHEP06(2012)169⟩
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 2012(6), 169
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Open Access: This article is distributed under the terms of the Creative Commons Attribution License.-- Chatrchyan, S. et al.
A search for anomalous production of events with three or more isolated leptons in pp collisions at √s=7 TeV is prese
A search for anomalous production of events with three or more isolated leptons in pp collisions at √s=7 TeV is prese
Autor:
Andrzej Zuranski, K. Krajczar, L. J. Gutay, M. Hashemi, L. Millischer, Roy Montalvo, Benjamin Henry Hooberman, János Karancsi, C. Viviani, Daniel Robert Marlow, Yves Sirois, G. Schott, Alicia Calderon, F. Palmonari, Arno Heister, Seyed Mohsen Etesami, Sandra Oliveros, Alfredo Gurrola, Christopher Brew, F. Marinho, Lothar At Bauerdick, Joseph Goodell, A. Baden, Stephen Sanders, V. Timciuc, Gino Bolla, Wing To, I. Svintradze, V. Cuplov, M. A. Mahmoud, A. Flossdorf, S. Honc, K. Goulianos, Pedro Silva, Regina Demina, J. Fernandez Menendez, Colin Bernet, M. Davids, C. Mesropian, E. Salvati, Martti Raidal, O. I. Mall, Rylan Conway, J. F. de Trocóniz, Emmanuel Contreras-Campana, Pamela Klabbers, Charles Maguire, Amr Radi, I. Grigelionis, S. Frosali, Michal Simon, Christophe Ochando, Joram Berger, Francesco Santanastasio, Matthias Ulrich Mozer, Massimiliano Chiorboli, A. Morelos Pineda, Y. J. Lei, Aram Avetisyan, M. Pioppi, Efe Yazgan, Günter Flügge, Matthew Nguyen, P. Kalavase, S. Tkaczyk, David Stuart, Alice Mignerey, Daniele Bonacorsi, Y. J. Lu, M. Z. Mehta, O. Atramentov, A. Markina, Ricardo Lopez-Fernandez, C. Markou, L. I. Sarycheva, Anna Kropivnitskaya, B. K. Heltsley, P. de Barbaro, D. Sprenger, Alexandre Zabi, Sergey Troitsky, Vladimir Rekovic, Ian Shipsey, P. Verdier, C. Barth, Stoyan Stoynev, M. Atac, A. Sanchez-Hernandez, Sergo Jindariani, Enrique Calvo, V. Pavlunin, H. Arfaei, E. Widl, Ian Ross, W. L. Aldá, Sudeshna Banerjee, T. S. Anjos, Y. M. Cho, S. Paktinat Mehdiabadi, M. Naimuddin, L. Borrello, Robert Clare, Alberto Santoro, Patrizia Azzi, Monika Grothe, R. Schmidt, Grigory Safronov, D. Toback, Xiaohang Quan, Esa Tuovinen, Pedro G Mercadante, Hans-Christian Kaestli, T. Kuhr, I. Lazzizzera, Shengquan Tuo, Louis Antonelli, B. Lutz, Chayanit Asawatangtrakuldee, Yetkin Yilmaz, A. Anastassov, F. J. Munoz Sanchez, D. Engh, Aruna Nayak, Hamed Bakhshiansohi, J. Anderson, Stephan Linn, Marguerite Tonjes, David Mark Raymond, E. O. Olaiya, Kevin Klapoetke, Christophe Delaere, F. A. Teischinger, M. Balazs, Victor Kim, Armando Lanaro, Daniel Bloch, Vivek Sharma, Giuseppe Benedetto Cerati, James D. Olsen, Boleslaw Wyslouch, N. V. Krasnikov, A. Sparrow, M. G. Albrow, J. Y. Kim, U. Gebbert, J. S. Lange, Mario Maggi, P. Torre, Vladimir Epshteyn, C. Mavrommatis, Thomas Hebbeker, Robert M Harris, A. Kopecky, Daniele Spiga, M. Schmanau, Piotr Traczyk, G. M. Bilei, David Jonathan Hofman, Ihar Marfin, Andrea Castro, Paul Lecoq, Y. W. Chang, Matthias Schröder, M. I. Asghar, Giovanni Polese, Alexander Toropin, T. Kurca, Andrea Gozzelino, W. S. Hou, C. Jeong, Vladimir Karjavin, Gervasio Gomez, Daniel Teyssier, John Yelton, Victor Perelygin, Alessandra Fanfani, A. De Roeck, J. Duarte Campderros, Frixos A Triantis, Andrew Askew, R. L. Lander, I. Vodopiyanov, Gurpreet Singh, C. Eskew, A. J. Campbell, A. David, Albert M. Sirunyan, M. Kossov, Pierluigi Paolucci, Paul Geffert, D. Martschei, R. Volpe, J. Ziegler, David Sperka, Gaelle Boudoul, Alexis Kalogeropoulos, S. R. Ro, A. Delgado Peris, Archana Sharma, M. Park, L. Muniz, M. Valdata, R. Wilken, Jeremy Mans, Giacomo Bruno, E. Di Marco, Carlotta Favaro, D. Boumediene, A. Graziano, David Silvers, Christian Sander, T. Miao, Tom Cornelis, Shivali Malhotra, Gunter Quast, Natalie Heracleous, Tomas Hreus, Kerstin Borras, Laszlo Boldizsar, W. E. Johns, E. Friis, Eric Christian Chabert, Dong-Chul Son, C. Plager, Liliana Teodorescu, Wajid Ali Khan, Aneliya Karadzhinova, Aysen Tatarinov, H. Enderle, Ping Tan, Davide Pagano, Frans Meijers, C. Jarvis, J. Whitmore, Lovedeep Kaur Saini, Peter Robmann, D. E. Pellett, Andrey Korytov, P. Chang, Konstantinos Theofilatos, Eduardo De Moraes Gregores, G. Walzel, Tiziano Camporesi, L. Brigliadori, J. Callner, John H. Wickens, Andris Skuja, Ana Yaiza Rodríguez-Marrero, Ivica Puljak, Richard Wigmans, P. Busson, Yohann Tschudi, Hans Reithler, M. H. Schmitt, Guillaume Garcia, R. Vidal, G. Grégoire, S. Fonseca De Souza, Seema Sharma, J. H. Kim, A. Vorobyev, Sandor Czellar, Manuel Giffels, Pavel Bunin, Teresa Rodrigo, Ben Bylsma, W. Kiesenhofer, Roberto Tenchini, Ramazan Sever, Sarah Beranek, L. Masetti, D. A. Sanders, Martin Kirakosyan, Tuure Tuuva, Nitish Dhingra, Alexandre Léonard, Gennady Mesyats, M. Cwiok, L. Demortier, R. Vilar Cortabitarte, J. Suarez Gonzalez, Jacobo Konigsberg, G. Nicolas Kaufman, P. Otiougova, E. E. Boos, S. Piperov, Kadri Ozdemir, Heriberto Castilla-Valdez, Claudia Seitz, Denis Favart, H. Van Haevermaet, Sam Harper, Maria Elena Pol, J. C. Sanabria, Joseph Mccartin, E. Eskut, F. Vazquez Valencia, Alexander Nikitenko, Jan Krolikowski, Luiz Mundim, R. Gray, Matthew Snowball, Duccio Abbaneo, Guo-Ming Chen, Arabella Martelli, Victoria Zhukova, S. Bansal, H. Gerwig, K. Sudhakar, U. E. Surat, D. Mekterovic, Nural Akchurin, Shuichi Kunori, Maria Savina, R. Godang, Edmund Berry, Fabian Stockli, A. Aranyi, Paolo Azzurri, M. C. Sawley, Paul Papacz, Muhammad Ahmad, G. Tinti, Cristina Biino, Gabriele Benelli, M. H.G. Souza, E. Aguilo, D. J. Lange, Jasvinder A. Singh, M. Jindal, A. S. Yoon, M. Xu, M. C. Fouz, R. Jussen, Guillermo Breto, Roberto Rossin, P. G. Ferreira Parracho, Alexander Ershov, L. Perera, P. Sphicas, Felix Hoehle, Suman Bala Beri, Helena Bialkowska, N. Zaganidis, Predrag Milenovic, D. W. Jang, C. Boulahouache, Oliver Pooth, Gianni Zumerle, Derek Barge, Yi Chen, S. A. Tupputi, Jan Steggemann, Andrés Cabrera, P. M. Ribeiro Cipriano, Pierre Lecomte, Rachel Houtz, Cecilia Elena Gerber, M. Barrett, Livia Soffi, Christopher Seez, S. Qazi, Ada Solano, Dipanwita Dutta, M. Caulfield, A. J. Bell, Alexei Safonov, Nikolaos Rompotis, Somnath Choudhury, Joao Pela, Antonio Branca, T. Caebergs, Alan D. Lopez, M. Chamizo Llatas, Hans J. Vogel, Laurent Mirabito, Steven Lowette, Y. Zheng, M. Bontenackels, M. Hoch, Amitabh Lath, P.E. Schlein, Martina Malberti, Eda Yildirim, Peter R Hobson, J. Robles, Yang Gao, Janos Erö, Panagiotis Katsas, P. Miné, Altuğ Ozpineci, Byounghoon Lee, Emrah Tiras, Toyoko Orimoto, Sridhara Dasu, Emilio Meschi, W. T. Lin, Gigi Cappello, Vivian O'Dell, Sudarshan Paramesvaran, Victor Daniel Elvira, Dieter Renker, Jean-Charles Fontaine, Anton Dimitrov, Werner Lustermann, Andromachi Tsirou, Tatiana Medvedeva, H. Brun, J. S. Wood, Ian Fisk, Julia Velkovska, Sung Keun Park, B. De La Cruz, Salvatore Costa, D. C. Miner, G. Hu, Bugra Bilin, U. Baur, Sudha Ahuja, Raman Khurana, P. Sharp, J. Puerta Pelayo, Indara Suarez, Benigno Gobbo, M. De Gruttola, Halil Saka, Pietro Govoni, B. A. Barnett, C. Martinez Rivero, Giorgio Apollinari, Ulf Behrens, M. A. Shah, Alexandros Attikis, Kati Lassila-Perini, Maciej Górski, Matthieu Marionneau, S. Afanasiev, Metin Yalvac, Silvia Ochesanu, Daniel Noonan, Ernesto Migliore, Hans-Jürgen Simonis, Stefano Colafranceschi, J. Vaughan, Batool Safarzadeh, Maria Spiropulu, D. M. Strom, Gerd Joachim Kunde, M. Ivova Rikova, Bradley Cox, Filip Thyssen, B. Mathias, Thomas Bergauer, Alexander Snigirev, N. Sonmez, Carlos Willmott, J. G. Branson, Georg Steinbrück, Zero J. Kim, Matthew Herndon, Alessio Bonato, J. Martínez-Ortega, G. Kozlov, C. Nägeli, K. A. Ulmer, Petar Adzic, Petra Merkel, Pelin Kurt, Si Xie, L. Barbone, Robert Stone, Frank Meier, P. Sauerland, Teruki Kamon, E. Brownson, Srecko Morovic, Bruno Casal, Maria Margherita Obertino, Ulrich Heintz, M. Kovac, David B. Cline, Erhan Gülmez, Kaori Maeshima, Aurelijus Rinkevicius, P. Van Mulders, Vladimir Mossolov, D. Liang, D. Vishnevskiy, Juliet Ritchie Patterson, Suzan Basegmez, Joao Varela, G. Giurgiu, Todd Adams, H. Topakli, Brendan Diamond, Jordan Tucker, L. M. Cremaldi, Teimuraz Lomtadze, S. Khalid, Eike Schlieckau, Konrad Deiters, Wit Busza, Anna Cimmino, G. B. Mohanty, Jozsef Molnar, Leander Litov, M. Dzelalija, Jean-Pierre Merlo, Julie Malcles, Joanne Cole, H. Hesari, Eija Tuominen, A. Raval, J. Duris, L. N. Vergili, M. Chan, S. Costantini, M. Mazzucato, Ludivine Ceard, Jessica Leonard, S. Kailas, M. Kirn, B. Rutherford, F. M. Stober, Sandro Gonzi, Jovan Milosevic, Darren Puigh, Vitaliano Ciulli, Barbara Clerbaux, J. Lykken, Apostolos Panagiotou, Yang Yang, Martin Erdmann, J. A. Coarasa Perez, A. Oehler, T. Miceli, Alexei Raspereza, L. Mucibello, Patricia McBride, Krzysztof Doroba, Roberval Walsh, Jorge Luis Rodriguez, Andrew Brinkerhoff, Thomas Ferguson, N. De Filippis, C. R. Newsom, Giuseppe Antonio Pierro, Benjamin Snook, Christopher West, Y. Ban, Giovanna Selvaggi, T. Mäki, S. Chatrchyan, Michael Kramer, C. Vander Velde, Tai Sakuma, Douglas Wright, Giacomo Fedi, Andrea Bocci, J. Swanson, V. Halyo, Tommaso Dorigo, Sandra Malvezzi, W. L. Prado Da Silva, Pietro Faccioli, Hamit Mermerkaya, D. H. Kim, S. W. Li, P. Van Hove, C. Baty, Gregory Rakness, Isabel Ojalvo, Youn Roh, Barry Blumenfeld, Michele Gallinaro, Cheol-Hwan Park, Peter Wittich, Valentin Sulimov, A. Bethani, Francesco Fabozzi, M. Luk, Christine O'Brien, R. K. Choudhury, Joachim Erfle, Gabor Istvan Veres, Cristina Tuve, Alexey Volkov, Yutaro Iiyama, Mehmet Kaya, Intae Yu, Jose Flix, Giuseppe Barbagli, J. S. Keller, Salvatore Nuzzo, S. Bilmis, Jose Lazo-Flores, V. Petrov, Roger Rusack, Stephen Mrenna, Sarah Catherine Eno, V. Matveev, R. G. Kellogg, C. De Oliveira Martins, Victor Golovtsov, P. Martinez Ruiz del Arbol, C. Hackstein, S. Griffiths, Didier Contardo, Anna Elliott-Peisert, Vuko Brigljevic, Bruno Wittmer, S. Ozturk, R. A. Ofierzynski, Giuseppe Iaselli, G. Bauer, Marissa Rodenburg, Emanuela Barberis, T. Du Pree, W. De Boer, H. Kluge, Lucia Silvestris, Aran Garcia-Bellido, Sho Maruyama, G. P. Van Onsem, H. Silverwood, Kurtis F Johnson, M. E. Mattson, Greg P Heath, Georgi Sultanov, Jin Yong Lee, R. Granier de Cassagnac, Maxime Gouzevitch, Kevin Stenson, S. Shrestha, Ivan Reid, A. Kapusi, M. Nespolo, G. Dissertori, O. Bondu, Marc Weinberg, Borislav Pavlov, Vardan Khachatryan, Samim Erhan, V. Grishin, Avraham Yagil, A. Linn, Simon Kwan, Michael Dittmar, Johannes Hauk, P. A. Piroué, D. Benedetti, Pieter Everaerts, J. Y. Han, Alexx Perloff, Christoph Schäfer, Andreas Hinzmann, Sarah Kate Boutle, Matt J. Jarvis, Marcin Konecki, Karl Gill, D. J. Kong, Franco Ligabue, Lorenzo Bianchini, H. Park, M. Gataullin, Dario Menasce, Dmitry Hits, Jorma Tuominiemi, Cory Fantasia, Frank Raupach, Bernard Ille, G. Cerizza, Marco Zanetti, Csaba Hajdu, O. Gonzalez Lopez, Sanjay Arora, A. Van Spilbeeck, Emyr Clement, S. Goldberg, Y. Chao, Roberto Carlin, A. Saha, Andrea Massironi, Maksym Titov, Herbert Rohringer, Pierre Depasse, H. Pieta, Nathaniel Pastika, Federico Ferri, M. Meneghelli, Frédéric Drouhin, Avishek Chatterjee, Mehmet Vergili, Douglas Berry, Ioannis Evangelou, Alexander Tapper, Vyacheslav Krutelyov, C.W. Fabjan, Maxim Perfilov, Virgil E Barnes, Mauro Menichelli, Y. Assran, Ali Mohammadi, Christian Hartl, Dinko Ferencek, K. Kaschube, D. Lopes Pegna, Marko Ekmedzic, Giovanni Franzoni, Tae Jeong Kim, Suvadeep Bose, Michael Murray, Jakob Salfeld-Nebgen, X. Wan, Richard B. Lipton, Georgia Karapostoli, Marco Rossini, Lucas Taylor, L. Lusito, G. De Lentdecker, Marco Cuffiani, Peter Wagner, Evrim Ersin Kangal, R. Frazier, T. J. Pearson, Alessio Ghezzi, Andi Hektor, Bastian Kargoll, Peter Elmer, Damir Lelas, Mustafa Numan Bakirci, Roland Horisberger, Georgios Mavromanolakis, Michele Arneodo, H. Gamsizkan, Yueh-Feng Liu, Maiko Takahashi, L. Winstrom, Alessandro Gaz, Altan Cakir, A. Lopez Virto, Giacomo Sguazzoni, J. Butt, C. Milstène, Ulysses Grundler, P. Fabbricatore, Igor Azhgirey, Salvatore Buontempo, Frank Golf, Robert Hirosky, James Letts, Lorenzo Basso, N. Manna, Francesco Navarria, Oliver Buchmuller, Zhenwei Yang, Marcella Diemoz, Alexander Gude, R. Doesburg, J. P. Alexander, Phillip Russell Dudero, Brian Calvert, J. Pivarski, Luigi Benussi, C. Rohringer, Lukas Vanelderen, Y. Ma, G. P. Di Giovanni, Ivan-Kresimir Furic, Rishi Patel, H. Mendez, Alexey Vorobyev, S. Jain, J. E. Ramirez Vargas, K. Nirunpong, Christopher George Tully, M. Sasseville, Hella Snoek, J. G. Acosta, S. Sengupta, P. Goldenzweig, J. Palinkas, B. Caponeri, A. Khan, M. Mohammadi Najafabadi, Marvin Johnson, Anthony Poll, Michael Squires, Daniel Troendle, Panja-Riina Luukka, Ruth Pordes, Vipin Bhatnagar, Danilo Piparo, Lev Uvarov, Leonid Tourtchanovitch, Kristen Flowers, Stilianos Kesisoglou, Maryam Zeinali, Benjamin Charles Radburn-Smith, Atul Gurtu, J. A. Nash, J. De Favereau De Jeneret, T. Kypreos, W. Reece, Elisabetta Gallo, Valentina Dutta, C. A. Carrillo Montoya, J. G. Shiu, Artur Kalinowski, K. F. Chen, M. Müntel, Neilayan Sen, Mikhail Dubinin, Wei Li, Clara Jorda, Roberto Salerno, S. A. Schmitz, I. V. Akin, Roko Plestina, T. Y. Ling, Tulika Bose, M. Bedjidian, I. M. Anghel, Suat Ozkorucuklu, Gigi Rolandi, W. Hopkins, Michael Mooney, Nicolas Chanon, Helena Malbouisson, S. Liang, Alex J. Barker, Tomasz Frueboes, J. A. Gomez, L. Malgeri, Steven Wasserbaech, Fabrizio Palla, A. C. Kraan, Eleni Ntomari, Rainer Wallny, Paolo Rumerio, R. K. Shivpuri, Alexander Belyaev, Claudio Campagnari, Teppo Mäenpää, Luigi Fiore, H. A. Weber, Vladimir Cherepanov, Leonard Apanasevich, Kenichi Hatakeyama, Alexey Svyatkovskiy, J. Gronberg, Ferhat Ozok, Justin Hugon, Hongfang Liu, M. Heinrich, Stefano Argiro, P. Schieferdecker, Anna Teresa Meneguzzo, M. Cardaci, Sten Luyckx, R. Mankel, Wolfgang Lohmann, Alexey Ferapontov, J. Gartner, M. Kress, Camelia Mironov, Catherine Newman-Holmes, G. Georgiou, Ilknur Hos, Dirk Ryckbosch, Vadim Oreshkin, Irakli Chakaberia, Daniel Duggan, Loic Quertenmont, S. M. Silva Do Amaral, Wuming Luo, Petr Levchenko, Lorenzo Uplegger, Patrick Jarry, L. K. Gibbons, J. A. Bakken, Duncan Ralph, Junquan Tao, Christian Autermann, Matthew Chasco, M. Hollingsworth, J. Chung, Frank Hartmann, Radia Redjimi, V. Khotilovich, E. M. Da Costa, Sean Lynch, Luciano Orsini, T. Geralis, Jaehyeok Yoo, John Perry Cumalat, Kenneth Bloom, Piero Giorgio Verdini, Francesca Cavallari, Nikolai Golubev, Leonard Spiegel, Francesco Romeo, A. Drozdetskiy, Vincenzo Chiochia, A. Potenza, Robert Klanner, Paolo Giacomelli, Andrea Benaglia, Tiziano Rovelli, Darin Acosta, Kristian Allan Hahn, Olga Kodolova, G. Dirkes, Michal Bluj, Michael Sigamani, Ivan Amos Cali, Bhawna Gomber, J. N. Butler, S. Khalatyan, Rachel Yohay, Raymond Patrick Kenny Iii, F. Simonetto, C. Lazaridis, S. Goadhouse, E. Alagoz, M. De Mattia, Norbert Neumeister, Yen-Jie Lee, A. Korablev, Louis Lyons, Lamia Benhabib, S. Kang, S. G. Heo, Vasile Mihai Ghete, Claire Shepherd-Themistocleous, D. R. Claes, Alan Sill, Benoit Roland, Daniel Denegri, Philip H Butler, M. Sobron Sanudo, Filip Moortgat, Giovanni Abbiendi, M. Janulis, Dmitri Konstantinov, Konstantinos Kousouris, A. S. Biselli, Joshua Bendavid, S. Vanini, Marcello Mannelli, Lutz Feld, Andrey Marinov, L. Wehrli, Alin Titus Serban, Y. Musienko, Javier Santaolalla, W. Bialas, Sahibjeet Singh, Bora Isildak, Riccardo Travaglini, V. P. Andreev, Colin Jessop, Nicanor Colino, T. Schum, Mikhail Kirsanov, R. Cousins, B. Fabbro, Sergio P Ratti, L. M. Lebolo, Paolo Lariccia, O. Koybasi, O. Oberst, M. A. Reyes-Santos, Frank Chlebana, K. Sogut, M. Calderon De La Barca Sanchez, M. Cutajar, Charalambos Nicolaou, D. Mercier, T. Christiansen, Niki Saoulidou, J. Thomsen, J. Klukas, Sercan Sen, Inkyu Park, Hannsjoerg Artur Weber, Gordon H. Hanson, Geonmo Ryu, G. Bianchi, Hartmut Stadie, Anders Ryd, Gavin Davies, C. Rogan, Shahram Rahatlou, James Zabel, Otilia Militaru, Francisco Yumiceva, Ritva Kinnunen, Petar Maksimovic, Niklas Pietsch, Patrick Janot, Antony Adair, A. K. Sanchez, D. Sunar Cerci, Oliver Gutsche, Philip Baringer, Sergey Vavilov, M. Voutilainen, George Stephans, F. P. Schilling, Pramod Lamichhane, T. Maes, A. P. Singh, Giovanni Organtini, B. Curé, D. P. Stickland, Y. H. Chang, Y. Bai, Pietro Vischia, S. Semenov, Matthias Kasemann, D. Montanino, R. Rahmat, C. Saout, L. Wendland, Francisco Matorras, John A Coughlan, B. Kim, S. J. Qian, T. Klimkovich, Terence Libeiro, Horst Breuker, F. Gasparini, E. Luiggi Lopez, Nikoloz Skhirtladze, Andrey Ostapchuk, M. Pimiä, Thorsten Chwalek, M. Merola, S. Walsh, Paolo Spagnolo, P. Gras, Lindsey Gray, Alberto Ruiz-Jimeno, Benjamin Frisch, Matthias Edelhoff, A. M. Guler, P. Van Mechelen, Alexander Lanev, Andrew Beretvas, Otto Hindrichs, Lukas Bäni, Marcos Fernandez, S. Metson, T. Tabarelli de Fatis, Frederic Jean Ronga, Z. Wan, Young-Il Choi, J. M. Vizan Garcia, O. Charaf, E. Palencia Cortezon, G. Williams, M. Boutemeur, Florian Beaudette, M. Hansen, Andrew Kubik, N. K. Mondal, Jia Fu Low, Kristian Harder, Alexander Ledovskoy, Vincent J Smith, T. Le Grand, Stefano Mersi, Geng-Yuan Jeng, Andreas Pfeiffer, Kreso Kadija, J. Olson, Gilvan Alves, P. Mane, G. Cirino, T. Kress, Georgios Daskalakis, O. Dogangun, Nikola Godinovic, Jeremy Scott Werner, Sergei Gninenko, Paolo Meridiani, T. A. Bolton, Wei Zou, A. Nappi, A. F. Barfuss, A. Peterman, B. W. Kennedy, I. Manolakos, Thomas N. Williams, P. Bloch, Valery Zhukov, Christos Leonidopoulos, Alexander Spiridonov, I. A. Melzer-Pellmann, G. Lungu, Jian-Guo Bian, M. Bergholz, Tariq Aziz, Dave M Newbold, Giuseppe Broccolo, Wei Wu, Andrey Pozdnyakov, S. Esen, Demetrios Loukas, Mikhail Makouski, Laurent Forthomme, Marko Dragicevic, Giuseppe Codispoti, M. Guchait, Evgueni Vlasov, K. S. Grogg, Shruti Panwalkar, J. Zablocki, W. Dominik, R. D. Field, Yuhai Tu, J. Zang, A. T. Laasanen, J. C. Freeman, Nikolai Shumeiko, Xiaodong Wang, R. Kroeger, Attilio Santocchia, Jean Fay, Bora Akgun, Thomas Schwarz, R. Remington, Senka Duric, Guler Karapinar, S. Petrushanko, B. Tali, Abideh Jafari, Nathan Mirman, D. Cutts, Simone Paoletti, M. Chadwick, Burak Bilki, Suchandra Dutta, A. Falkiewicz, Anne-Marie Magnan, Wagner Carvalho, Ivan Mikulec, Hyunyong Kim, S. C. Kao, Francesco Micheli, Gul Gokbulut, A. Singovsky, Greg Landsberg, Francesca Nessi-Tedaldi, C. Broutin, Eric Appelt, R. Gomez-Reino Garrido, E. Castro, J. Kolb, Y. Choi, J. Zhang, Manjit Kaur, E. Daubie, Fan Yang, Erik Dietz-Laursonn, Luigi Guiducci, Didar Dobur, S. Goy Lopez, Kadir Ocalan, Chi Lin, Gregory R Snow, Jared Turkewitz, Christopher Silkworth, Nishu Nishu, F. L. Fabbri, Daniele Fasanella, Urs Langenegger, H. Y. Jo, R. Trayanov, Junghwan Goh, A. Krokhotin, Livio Fanò, Dirk Krücker, Austin Ball, S. M. Spanier, Nathaniel Odell, Igor Volobouev, Will Flanagan, Gianluca Cerminara, David Petyt, W. Van Doninck, T. Danielson, L. Gauthier, Xin Shi, Chiara Mariotti, Anna Colaleo, J. Rodrigues Antunes, Francesco Fiori, Jean-Louis Faure, Christoph Grab, Riccardo Paramatti, Andrea Giammanco, J.H. Wang, M. Rosin, S. Somalwar, Pedrame Bargassa, A. Papageorgiou, Pete Markowitz, C. Urscheler, Roberto Covarelli, Sergio Cittolin, Julien Caudron, Suharyo Sumowidagdo, Jennifer A. Smith, V. Gaultney, Henning Kirschenmann, E. Twedt, A. Tropiano, Kittikul Kovitanggoon, S. De Visscher, W. Martin, Alessandro Giassi, Nicholas Eggert, Maxim Goncharov, Sergei Gleyzer, John Paul Chou, Marco Pieri, M. H. Zoeller, David Fehling, A. M. Vinogradov, M. Segala, Jared Sturdy, A. Bornheim, Jason Gilmore, Marco Paganoni, Ian R Tomalin, D. J. Summers, Andrea Venturi, M. Khakzad, Rino Castaldi, N. Pacifico, Joseph Bochenek, P. Q. Ribeiro, M. Niegel, Matteo Marone, M. Deliomeroglu, Thomas Peiffer, Don Lincoln, Hafeez R Hoorani, A. Lucaroni, Simranjit Singh Chhibra, Vladimir Palichik, Eric Conte, David Barney, Krzysztof Nawrocki, S. Lacaprara, Brian Paul Padley, J. Ellison, Stephanie Beauceron, Mark Raymond Adams, Piet Verwilligen, Brian Dorney, A. Penzo, T. M. Aliev, Daniel John Karmgard, Manfred Jeitler, Steve Schnetzer, M. Erofeeva, Alessandro Montanari, Luc Pape, Francesca Romana Cavallo, Viktor Savrin, Mitchell Wayne, Karol Bunkowski, J. M. Kohli, Mariarosaria D'Alfonso, Mario Galanti, J. Ribnik, Sandra S. Padula, Randy J. Nelson, W. K. Sakumoto, Zoltan Szillasi, Paolo Vitulo, William J Spalding, Giorgio Maggi, P. Vichoudis, Sadia Khalil, C. Fernandez Bedoya, Gregory Habib Hammad, S. Bhattacharya, Sudhir Malik, Jay Roberts, Stefano Bianco, H. S. Chen, Yury Ivanov, D. Ungaro, Edward Karavakis, C. K. Lae, J. Piedra Gomez, Christopher Justus, Andrey Uzunian, Moritz Guthoff, S. L. Zang, Carlos Lourenco, R. Ranieri, Andre Sznajder, Ia Iashvili, Roberto Guida, Jean-Roch Vlimant, Brajesh C Choudhary, Paul David Luckey, Robert Schöfbeck, D. Lanske, A. Guneratne Bryer, Sébastien Viret, T. Rommerskirchen, Adrian Perieanu, A. Meyer, Russell Richard Betts, Conor Henderson, P. Baesso, Gregory Iles, A. Ellithi Kamel, Luca Perrozzi, Manfred Krammer, Philip Harris, I. Belotelov, Kevin Sung, Y. J. Mao, Christopher Palmer, Alice Bean, A. Vilela Pereira, Hermine Katharina Wöhri, Konstantin Matchev, Jean-Marie Brom, Balazs Ujvari, Florent Lacroix, Konstanty Sumorok, Semiray Girgis, A. Knutsson, Igor Bayshev, Yuri Gershtein, Emmanuelle Perez, E. Casimiro Linares, Mia Tosi, L. Romero, Prashant Shukla, André Rosowsky, Andrew Ivanov, D. Matos Figueiredo, Noemi Beni, M. Della Negra, J. Lellouch, X. T. Huang, Maria Isabel Josa, Shashikant Dugad, Shervin Nourbakhsh, Cristina Riccardi, C. Kottachchi Kankanamge Don, Claude Nuttens, D. Krpic, Alexis Pompili, Stephen Wimpenny, S. Mueller, J. Gonzalez Sanchez, S. Sarkar, Daniela Bortoletto, Alexander Mott, P. E. Karchin, P. Musella, Egidio Longo, S. Belforte, Igor Sfiligoi, K. S. Sim, Eva Halkiadakis, A. Zatserklyaniy, Frank Glege, Andrei Leonidov, I. Shreyber, Malte Renz, J. Sibille, Henning Flacher, A. Kumar, K. J. Smith, P. D. Dauncey, A. Romero, Pàl Hidas, Fabio Cossutti, Igor Katkov, T. Lindén, Nikolaos Manthos, Leonardo Benucci, Joachim Mnich, S. Tourneur, Andreas Mussgiller, Salvatore Rappoccio, L. Kreczko, Martin Grunewald, Min Suk Kim, Loukas Gouskos, Andrea Perrotta, Oleg Prokofyev, Wolfram Erdmann, Metin Ata, Petr Moisenz, David Ja Cockerill, Wolfgang Lange, Erik Gottschalk, David Robert Wardrope, Fotios Ptochos, Chris Farrell, D. Gerbaudo, Riccardo Bellan, Michael Gardner, J. Tomaszewska, V. Dero, Stephane Perries, Carsten Heidemann, Costas Foudas, Junhui Liao, Devdatta Majumder, Suresh C Tonwar, Sylvie Braibant-Giacomelli, Y. S. Chung, Bryan Dahmes, Roman Ryutin, J. Rennefeld, C. Bardak, Dominique Gigi, Yuriy Pakhotin, Wolfgang Funk, I. Segoni, Peter Kreuzer, Raffaello D'Alessandro, Y. Guo, Grzegorz Brona, Arun Luthra, James Hirschauer, Maksim Azarkin, Claudio Grandi, Dennis Klingebiel, L. Agostino, J. Alcaraz Maestre, K. H. Hoffmann, Mayda Velasco, V. Chetluru, Rajat Gupta, C. Fanelli, Mara Senghi Soares, Serguei Ganjour, James Jackson, Andrei Sobol, Xavier Janssen, Nicolo Cartiglia, William Ferguson, Silvia Taroni, Monique K. LeBourgeois, Nicholas Mucia, Himali Kalakhety, Yeng-Ming Tzeng, Ugur Akgun, Aytul Adiguzel, D. Franci, T. R. Fernandez Perez Tomei, F. De Guio, Ying Lu, Mehmet Zeyrek, Darien Wood, Wolfgang Adam, Magdalena Malek, Jyothsna Rani Komaragiri, P. Lobelle Pardo, Edward Allen Wenger, Marc Dünser, Norbert Tambe, G. Ball, B. Alver, Iban Jose Cabrillo, R. Stringer, Philip Lawson, Marcos Cerrada, Nicholas John Hadley, Mark Turner, R. Carroll, M. De Palma, V. Monaco, Mark Grimes, Vladimir Popov, Javier Duarte, R. Loveless, S. Bobrovskyi, Jehad Mousa, Andrei Gritsan, Karl Matthew Ecklund, R. Gonzalez Suarez, A. Markou, R. Moser, P. Cushman, A. Rizzi, Byung-Sik Hong, Daniele Pedrini, Mario Pelliccioni, Michael Hildreth, S. Blyweert, Sangmin Lee, Jacopo Bernardini, Laurent Thomas, Jay Hauser, Andrei Starodumov, Songkyo Lee, Roberto Castello, Bożena Boimska, Vyacheslav Valuev, Harrison Prosper, K. Y. Kao, Ren-Yuan Zhu, Eunsung Seo, Stephen Robert Wagner, Sanghyeon Song, Amnon Harel, Victor Murzin, Richard Hall-Wilton, Elizabeth Sexton-Kennedy, Pascal Vanlaer, Luciano Barone, Richard Breedon, Matthias Wolf, P. Bellan, Erik Butz, L. S. Durkin, Souvik Das, Gianni Masetti, Efstathios Stiliaris, Tutanon Sinthuprasith, Mark Olschewski, Katja Klein, Steve Reucroft, M. Y. Choi, Luca Martini, Natalia Lychkovskaya, Paolo Ronchese, R. F. Harr, Marc M Baarmand, Daniele Trocino, Timo Peltola, Carlo Rovelli, L. Tauscher, S. Guragain, Fedor Ratnikov, L. Rebane, Umesh Joshi, Harry Cheung, A. Stahl, David Sabes, Peter Schleper, Zhen Hu, W. Haj Ahmad, Zoltan Laszlo Trocsanyi, J. Conway, D. Del Re, Ali Fahim, Doris Eckstein, Achim Geiser, S. Guo, V. E. Bazterra, Katarzyna Romanowska-Rybinska, Vincent Lemaitre, P. Kyberd, K. Freudenreich, Javier Cuevas, Paul Baillon, D. Winn, V. Genchev, Artur Apresyan, S. Greder, Claus Kleinwort, Torsten Dahms, Nicolas Schul, Marc Besancon, Bibhuti Parida, Wolfram Dietrich Zeuner, Donald Belknap, Winston Ko, Sergey Rusakov, David Futyan, Malgorzata Kazana, Marcello Abbrescia, Markus Stoye, A. A. Ocampo Rios, Kai Yi, C. Wissing, Renato Potenza, M. Marienfeld, Pablo Garcia-Abia, K. Rossato, Francesco Pandolfi, S. Rogerson, Alain Hervé, Natale Demaria, A. F. Osorio Oliveros, V. Kozhuharov, Ivan Vila, S. Carrillo Moreno, J. N. Bellinger, Guenter Eckerlin, Annik Olbrechts, William John Womersley, Armen Tumasyan, Philip Hebda, Ilya Osipenkov, Ian Macneill, Andres Tiko, V. Tcholakov, A. Hunt, A. M. Rossi, S. Conetti, Paula Eerola, Z. J. Guo, Federica Fanzago, Ferdinando Giordano, Viktor Konoplyanikov, Th. Müller, T. Hermanns, Paul Sheldon, P. Nef, Yuichi Kubota, S. Tosi, N. Van Remortel, A. De Cosa, Hannes Sakulin, Philip Symonds, G. P. Siroli, N. Beaupere, H. Xiao, Tilman Rohe, Lorenzo Foà, Christoph Schwick, Z. Wang, M. Aguilar-Benitez, N. E. Adam, W. Andrews, C. Ferro, B. Klein, Jeffrey Roe, C. Neu, Simone Gennai, M. Stein, Kevin Burkett, John Rander, T. Martins, M. J. Bilinskas, G. Gomez Ceballos, Nikos Varelas, J. Chen, Helen F Heath, Mariana Vutova, Lalit Mohan Pant, Alberto Benvenuti, Andrey Gribushin, Aaron Dominguez, Roberto Sacchi, P. Bartalini, Natascha Hörmann, R. Wilkinson, Tejinder Virdee, F. Bostock, M. Jones, Kalanand Mishra, I. Heredia-De La Cruz, Felicitas Pauss, Andrew Godshalk, Michael W. Anderson, Federica Primavera, M. Vidal Marono, W. Bertl, D. H. Miller, D. P. Eartly, Julia Thom, Ayse Polatoz, Finn Rebassoo, Volker Blobel, Taimoor Khurshid, Neeti Parashar, Domenico Giordano, Brian Francis, Alexander Dierlamm, N. Mohr, V. Patras, Shin-Shan Yu, Geoffrey Hall, R. Gokieli, Paolo Checchia, Alberto Messineo, Ingo Bloch, Klaus Rabbertz, Sebastiano Albergo, Michal Szleper, Roberto Chierici, Chia-Ming Kuo, G. N. Kim, A.G. Volodko, J. Draeger, Igor Lokhtin, M. Fisher, Sanjay Padhi, M. Zielinski, B. Mura, Nadia Pastrone, Candan Dozen, C. Diez Pardos, Robert Ciesielski, Michael Wayne Arenton, J. Hays, D. Uzun, Gabriella Pugliese, Wee Don Teo, Panagiotis Kokkas, James John Brooke, Kevin Lannon, G. Della Ricca, E. B. Ziebarth, S. Sala, B. Hegner, Stefka Stoykova, Guenakh Mitselmakher, Michail Bachtis, H. Teng, Michele Selvaggi, Jordan Damgov, Gy L. Bencze, E. A. Albayrak, J. M. Hernandez, Edward Laird, Gulsen Onengut, G. Kaussen, Kisung Lee, Claude Amsler, R. Kelley, Carlo Civinini, L. M. Villasenor-Cendejas, Ted Kolberg, Yossof Eshaq, Muhammad Shoaib, Duncan Carlsmith, H. Pi, Santiago Folgueras, George Alverson, Piotr Zalewski, Benjamin Kreis, Teng Ma, J. Merz, Mark Pesaresi, S. Gollapinni, Claude Charlot, Burton Betchart, L. Sala, Viatcheslav Stolin, Analu Custódio, Vitaly Smirnov, Dragos Velicanu, Frank Würthwein, Nuno Leonardo, S. Shmatov, Manas Maity, Alexi Mestvirishvili, M. Issah, Ulrich Goerlach, Farida Fassi, Brian Pollack, G. Dellacasa, S. Wakefield, Shih-Fu Chang, Vineet Kumar, Steve Nahn, Marco Meschini, Paolo Capiluppi, James Rohlf, Sergei Bitioukov, John L Wood, Jan Veverka, Ricardo Eusebi, Kelly Beernaert, J. Seixas, Suyong Choi, Etiennette Auffray, Maurizio Biasini, T. Yetkin, Peter Raics, Peicho Petkov, V. Oguri, Achille Petrilli, Chun-Hua Jiang, E. Sudano, S. Evstyukhin, E. McCliment, Marta Felcini, Sushil Chauhan, Kajari Mazumdar, Nickolas Mccoll, J. Marrouche, Z. Hatherell, Mani Tripathi, Christopher Edelmaier, F. Romano, Marco Peruzzi, L. Lloret Iglesias, Owen Rosser Long, Warren Clarida, Marcus Hohlmann, Cesare Calabria, A. Korpela, William E. Gabella, M. S. Rudolph, Nicola Amapane, D. Lazic, Matteo Sani, Andreas Nowack, Carlos Florez, E. Carrera Jarrin, John F. Thompson, Jennifer S. Haas, Marco Musich, J. Slaunwhite, J. St. John, D. Polic, C. Thiebaux, Dan Green, Lars Sonnenschein, Marta Ruspa, Stepan Obraztsov, Daniel Pitzl, Sebastian Naumann-Emme, J. A. Brochero Cifuented, David Mason, Luigi Moroni, Luca Lista, L. R. Sulak, M. Pernicka, Victor Krychkine, J. G. Smith, M. Giunta, S. Gowdy, Jesus Marco, Konstantin Kanishchev, David Krofcheck, M. Grassi, Jonathan Hollar, J. P. Fernández Ramos, Y. Gotra, Ekaterina Avdeeva, Markus Merschmeyer, Arie Bodek, Mohammed Zakaria, Ozlem Kaya, Sevil Salur, Pierre Marage, Dietrich Liko, Ajit Kumar Mohanty, U. Nauenberg, A. Everett, Riccardo Andrea Manzoni, Christian Veelken, Yu. Andreev, Markus Klute, Joel Goldstein, Martin Görner, Daniel Treille, D. De Jesus Damiao, Babak Rahbaran, German Martinez, Cristina Botta, X. T. Meng, A. York, Dario Bisello, Pascal Paganini, Heiko Geenen, A. Bhatti, Zong-Kai Liu, B. Scurlock, Jim Hanlon, M. Feindt, M. Eads, V. Maroussov, Richard Cavanaugh, F. Nowak, Anton Taurok, Stephanie Baffioni, A. Heikkinen, Marco Rovere, Ilya Gorbunov, Andreas Güth, Peter Timothy Cox, Ilya Kravchenko, Jeroen Hegeman, Y. B. Hsiung, David Lomidze, J. Babb, Anatoli Zarubin, James Russ, James Wetzel, Dimitri Bourilkov, S. Cihangir, Ketino Kaadze, Vassili Kachanov, Andrew Whitbeck, D. Bodin, Viktor Veszpremi, S. Y. Jun, Gianluca Petrillo, P. Siegrist, P. Sellers, Gero Flucke, Manfred Paulini, I. Gonzalez Caballero, A. Petrukhin, B. Gomez Moreno, Shabnam Jabeen, Christian Contreras-Campana, E. W. Vaandering, Dmytro Kovalskyi, T. Weiler, C. Lagana, P. Killewald, Pierluigi Bortignon, E. Norbeck, Ugo Gasparini, Veikko Karimäki, S. König, André Holzner, Werner Sun, Joschka Lingemann, Nicholas Cripps, Nicola Cavallo, Gyorgy Vesztergombi, Frank Jm Geurts, M. Jenkins, Elizabeth Locci, Sara Fiorendi, Pierre Juillot, Alexander Schmidt, Nadir Daci, Vasken Hagopian, Y. Fu, G. M. Dallavalle, K. Arisaka, Boaz Klima, D. Evans, Michael Tytgat, Robin Erbacher, J. C. Yun, R. Beuselinck, J. Olzem, Venkatesh Veeraraghavan, Roberto Dell'Orso, J. W. Gary, T. J. Mertzimekis, B. Millan Mejias, Boris Mangano, A. De Benedetti, R. Vasquez Sierra, Georg Auzinger, M. Aldaya Martin, Roger Wolf, Harvey B Newman, Yongsun Kim, Sergey Troshin, Meng Wang, Jeffrey Berryhill, Lev Dudko, Jeremy Andrea, A. Kayis Topaksu, H. A. Salazar Ibarguen, J. E. Kim, David D'Enterria, G. Bagliesi, U. Berzano, W. T. Ford, Pierluigi Zotto, Hwi Dong Yoo, Helio Nogima, Robert Bainbridge, S. Elgammal, W. H. Smith, Nil Valls, E. Torassa, Alexandre Sakharov, Susan Gascon, M. Haguenauer, Gunther Roland, Alberto Orso Maria Iorio, Arnaud Pin, L. Soares Jorge, Rong-Shyang Lu, Flavia De Almeida Dias, Mário Costa, Dezso Horvath, Matthias Geisler, Magdalena Djordjevic, Rafael Marco, M. Searle, Hung T. Nguyen, Sanmay Ganguly, B. Zhu, Michaël Maes, Leonid Levchuk, Luca Scodellaro, Firdevs Duru, Mihee Jo, G. Merino, Alessia Tricomi, Nikolay Tyurin, Roumyana Hadjiiska, S. Schael, Maria Cepeda, Jorgen D'Hondt, Donato Creanza, Marc Dobson, Yao Weng, John T Harvey, Umberto Dosselli, Davide Piccolo, Julian Bunn, Nadeesha Wickramage, Eleni Petrakou, Q. Ingram, Paul Avery, Salavat Abdullin, Randy Ruchti, Joe Incandela, T. Boccali, Maurizio Pierini, David Cussans, S. K. Park, F. Odorici, Josef Hrubec, Igor Smirnov, Jaakko Härkönen, Z. P. Zhang, Kerstin Hoepfner, B. R. Drell, E. A. De Wolf, Salim Cerci, W. E. Cooper, Matti J Kortelainen, C. Silvestre, J. Weng, Dooyeon Gyun, K. Gabathuler, Virginia Azzolini, Shan Wang, C. Magass, N. Ratnikova, Steffen Röcker, Gobinda Majumder, Alain Givernaud, Romain Rougny, S. Di Guida, Nancy Marinelli, Caroline Collard, K. H. Chen, Nicola Pozzobon, Georgios Anagnostou, Melody A. Swartz, S. Bolognesi, Maxwell Chertok, Danek Kotlinski, Stefano Ragazzi, Jane Nachtman, A. Melo, Carl Vuosalo, Sergio F Novaes, Plamen Iaydjiev, A. Richards, Denis Gelé, Mauro Emanuele Dinardo, Carmen Albajar, J. Haupt, Nhan Viet Tran, Christof Roland, David Colling, D. Domínguez Vázquez, Morgan Lethuillier, Charles Dietz, Yasar Onel, Andrew Gilbert, Albert Ferrando, Amedeo Staiano, Meenakshi Narain, Alessandro Thea, N. Redaelli, Ignacio Redondo, Benjamin Stieger, Steven Worm, Yurii Maravin, Vladimir Gavrilov, M. Karim, Guido Tonelli, Aleko Khukhunaishvili, Stefano Marcellini, Zeljko Antunovic, Claudia-Elisabeth Wulz, Christoph Paus, Wolfgang Waltenberger, Piergiulio Lenzi, Markus Friedl, J. Gruschke, Salvatore My, A. C. Le Bihan, James Dolen, Marco-Andrea Buchmann, Freya Blekman, Giuseppe Zito, David Michael Morse, G. Hamel de Monchenault, L. Di Matteo, Ettore Focardi, Jeannine Wagner-Kuhr, Josef Strauss, John Michael Marraffino, E. De La Cruz-Burelo, R. M. Brown, J. Efron, J. Temple, Konstantinos Petridis, M. Zeise, I. Villella, Hannes Jung, Cesar Augusto Bernardes, Cosmin Dragoiu, Ajit Mohapatra, Alexander Zhokin, Martijn Mulders, S. P. Shipkowski, H. Seo, J. Eugster, Kirti Ranjan, A. Rose, Darin Baumgartel, T. Speer, Mingming Yang, S. A. Koay, Martino Margoni, Jochen Ott, W. Behrenhoff, Nicholas Wardle, Isa Dumanoglu, H. El Mamouni, Duong Nguyen, M. Serin, P. Arce, Sharon Hagopian, Khristian Kotov, Krzysztof Piotrzkowski, Ekaterina Kuznetsova, Yvonne Kuessel, Vincenzo Innocente, Shuai Liu, Silvia Maselli, Ioannis Papadopoulos, Andrea Gaddi, R. Frühwirth, K. W. Bell, G. Kukartsev, V. Adler, Max Weber, Dean Hidas, Z. Chen, Giovanni Petrucciani, Dawn Leslie, Seth Cooper, H. Held, Keith Rose, Mingshui Chen, Nikita Beliy, Scott Thomas, A. Scheurer, D. Dammann, Matevz Tadel, M. J. Ryan, J. D. Richman, Viola Sordini, P. Jindal, Hannes Schettler, O. A. Grachov, Giancarlo Mantovani, Carlo Battilana, L. Dobrzynski, Sezen Sekmen, Marc Dejardin, B. Marangelli, J. Sammet, Alexander Savin, M. Finger, B. Heyburn, D. Sillou, Igor Vorobiev, Josef Hammer, K. Banzuzi, T. Scarborough, Panos A Razis, Steven R. Simon, Paul Lujan, Sergey Senkin, H. F. Hoffmann, Nadja Strobbe, Jean-Laurent Agram, E. Nesvold, Anthony Moeller, I. Dremin, Aristotelis Kyriakis, S. Won, A. Deisher, A. B. Meyer, Ferenc Sikler, Dayong Wang, Mauro Verzetti, Mario Kadastik, Alexander Dermenev, R. Magaña Villalba, Grzegorz Wrochna, Christopher Hill, N. Almeida, Soon-Kwon Nam, Henrik Jeldtoft Jensen, K. V. Tsang, S. H. Chuang, L. Perchalla, Dong Ho Moon, Niels Dupont-Sagorin, Sami Lehti, Adish Vartak, M. Vazquez Acosta, T. Whyntie, J. Chasserat, Raffaele Tito D'Agnolo, Igor Golutvin, Mircho Rodozov, R. Nandi, M. Deniz, Thomas Schoerner-Sadenius, Nicola Bacchetta, Attila Racz, Roberta Arcidiacono, Jonathan Fulcher, Anatoli Pashenkov, Avto Kharchilava, Mikhail Ignatenko, Jelena Luetic, Tapio Lampén, Pushpalatha C Bhat, R. Musenich
Publikováno v:
JHEP
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 05, pp.055. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2012)055⟩
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1205, p. 055 (2012)
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 05, pp.055. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2012)055⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 2012(5), 055
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics 2012, 055 (2012). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2012)055
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of high energy physics
Journal of High Energy Physics
Journal of High Energy Physics, Springer, 2012, 05, pp.055. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2012)055⟩
Scopus
RUO. Repositorio Institucional de la Universidad de Oviedo
instname
Journal of High Energy Physics, Vol. 1205, p. 055 (2012)
Web of Science
Repositório Institucional da UNESP
Universidade Estadual Paulista (UNESP)
instacron:UNESP
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 05, pp.055. ⟨10.1007/JHEP05(2012)055⟩
Biblos-e Archivo. Repositorio Institucional de la UAM
Journal of High Energy Physics, 2012, 2012(5), 055
JOURNAL OF HIGH ENERGY PHYSICS
Digital.CSIC. Repositorio Institucional del CSIC
Journal of high energy physics 2012, 055 (2012). doi:10.1007/JHEP05(2012)055
Repositório Científico de Acesso Aberto de Portugal (Repositórios Cientìficos)
Agência para a Sociedade do Conhecimento (UMIC)-FCT-Sociedade da Informação
instacron:RCAAP
Journal of high energy physics
Open Access: This article is distributed under the terms of the Creative Commons Attribution License.-- et al.
A search for quark compositeness using dijet angular distributions from pp collisions at √s = 7 TeV is presented. The search has bee
A search for quark compositeness using dijet angular distributions from pp collisions at √s = 7 TeV is presented. The search has bee